Uitslagenlijst BB-lopers Baan Classic

Zwolle - Vrijdag 3 juni 2016

MSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen Atletiek
15:09
2
Geart Jorritsma
Horror
15:20
3
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
15:28
4
Maarten Zeegers
Groningen Atletiek
15:33
5
Bram kielman
Grou
15:36
6
Bas Hollegien
NOP
15:49
7
Remi Rondeel
Argo
15:51
8
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
16:22
9
Bert de Boer
BB lopers
16:23
10
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
16:32
11
Kasper Bisschop
BB lopers
16:37
12
Jan Schra
BB lopers
17:02
13
Ben van Boven
PEC 1910
17:06
14
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
17:35
15
Retse van der Berg
BB lopers
17:39
16
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
17:42
17
Thomas Straathof
NOP
17:48
18
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
17:48
19
Leon Kiekebosch
NSAV 't Haasje
17:50
20
Michiel Broeksma
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:53
21
Stefan Woudwijk
NOP
18:04
22
Bas Boekema
BB lopers
18:07
23
Henk Slager
Staphorst
18:14
24
Vincent Buitenhuis
Staphorst
18:37
25
Kevin Diender
PEC 1910
18:41
26
Wouter van Gessel
BB lopers
18:45
27
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
19:15
28
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
19:52
29
Ivo Petrusa
Zwolle
20:00
30
Jonatan Venema
Marknesse
20:01
31
Frank van Bruggen
Zwolle
20:03
32
Stijn Maes
Zwolle
21:11
33
Wouter de Vries
Urk
21:17
34
Pieter lassche
Rouveen
22:00
M35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen Atletiek
15:33
2
Mathijs de Vroome
Groningen Atletiek
15:50
3
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
16:04
4
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
16:14
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
16:44
6
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
17:08
7
Arjen Sanderse
PEC 1910
17:12
8
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
17:53
9
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
18:00
10
Dieudonné Kartouw
PEC 1910
18:07
11
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
18:33
12
Marcel de Ruiter
BB lopers
19:02
13
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
19:19
14
André Oost
Ilion
19:20
15
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
19:38
16
Ronald Harbrink
PEC 1910
24:17
M45, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
16:03
2
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
16:18
3
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
16:42
4
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
17:26
5
Stef Riemens
BB lopers
18:42
6
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
19:01
7
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
19:04
8
Theo Boekema
BB lopers
19:08
9
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
19:22
10
Gerard Kroes
BB lopers
19:41
11
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
20:14
12
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
20:40
13
Peter Poolman
Rouveen
21:07
VSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
17:18
2
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
18:07
3
Josje Peters
Zwolle
18:54
4
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
20:39
5
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
23:42
V35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
18:03
2
Lieve Tollet
BB lopers
18:43
V45, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertine Engelsman
Running2000
23:18
3KM, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
9:29
2
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
9:36
3
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
10:18
4
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
10:51
5
Anita reimert
PEC 1910
11:31
6
Nardie Mulder
PEC 1910
12:36
7
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
13:11
8
Neimet Mehrabi
Zwolle
13:21
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2016 22:14