Uitslagenlijst Wärtsilä Power Run

Kampen - Donderdag 2 juni 2016

JJUN, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
18:30
18:30
2
Soufian Tamrouti
Isala '96
20:08
20:08
3
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
21:13
21:12
4
Ivo kooman
Kampen
22:01
21:59
5
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
22:30
22:28
6
Loek könning
Kampen
22:37
22:36
7
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
22:50
22:50
8
julian Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
23:28
23:27
9
Jesper Barneveld
Kampen
23:45
23:40
10
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
24:19
24:16
11
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
25:45
25:41
12
Marijn de Wilde
Kampen
29:41
29:35
13
Maarten Dotinga
Kampen
29:46
29:36
MSEN, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
18:34
18:34
2
Stefan Gelderman
Hattem
19:22
19:21
3
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
20:39
20:38
4
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
23:33
23:31
5
Simons Boels
Hoogeveen
24:24
24:17
6
Jeroen de Wit
Zwolle
24:57
24:55
7
Niek Kuijvenhoven
Kampen
26:45
26:43
8
Christiaan Uitslag
Kampen
27:40
27:36
9
Bob Potkamp
IJsselmuiden
28:14
28:10
10
Robin Straatman
Zwolle
28:52
28:44
11
Jan Jaap van Werven
Kampen
29:35
29:29
12
Edwin Jongman
IJsselmuiden
33:00
32:53
13
Kim Björknäs
Solv
39:53
39:48
M40, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Kloosterziel
Wezep
20:32
20:31
2
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
22:10
22:08
3
Ronnie van Bemmelen
Isala '96
22:12
22:11
4
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
22:18
22:18
5
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
22:18
22:18
6
Oscar Zoeteweij
Wijchen
22:42
22:37
7
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
22:58
22:54
8
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
24:46
24:43
9
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
24:52
24:48
10
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
25:15
25:14
11
Andre Daudeij
Kampen
25:34
25:32
12
Wilbert van Ommen
Dalfsen
26:20
26:15
13
Roel Boerman
Kampen
26:35
26:33
14
Peter Reemst
Isala '96
28:08
28:06
15
Coen Jansen
Kampen
29:33
29:28
16
Peter van der Krift
IJsselstein Ut
30:16
30:07
17
Peter van der Plas
Wezep
31:34
31:25
18
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
31:46
31:42
19
Gerard Wolters
Kampen
32:01
31:57
20
Cor Akkerman
Dalfsen
32:24
32:14
21
Cees Hazekamp
Hagestein
32:49
32:41
22
Lubèr van der Weg
Isala '96
35:44
35:36
MJUN, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
22:32
22:31
2
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
23:53
23:49
3
Charlot Netjes
Kampen
26:18
26:14
4
Lisa van Marle
Kamperveen
27:23
27:19
5
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
28:21
28:17
6
Femke Reitsema
Isala '96
31:01
30:55
7
José Warning
Hattem
33:08
32:58
8
Ellen van der Weg
Kampen
35:45
35:38
9
Rosalie Tessemaker
Heerde
38:46
38:41
10
Marleen Driesse
Heerde
38:46
38:41
VSEN, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Gerritsen
Triathlon
22:14
22:13
2
Andrea Bruijnes
Elburg
23:12
23:11
3
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
Zwolle
24:57
24:54
4
Henriëtte Warning
Hattem
27:07
26:57
5
Annemarie Kuijvenhoven
Kampen
27:11
27:08
6
Gejanne Lussenburg
Isala '96
28:09
28:06
7
Thirza van der Krift
IJsselstein Ut
29:38
29:29
8
Martine Wierda
Isala '96
30:20
30:12
9
Ellen Blekkenhorst
Kampen
30:32
30:24
10
Geanne Romkes
Kampen
31:00
30:50
11
Marieke van der Kamp
Wilsum
31:11
31:03
12
Rolien Boldewijn
Staphorst
31:39
31:31
13
Rianne van Dijk
Hattem
31:44
31:33
14
Jussi Sulkakoski
Vaassa
31:44
31:39
15
Gerlanda van der Kolk
Kampen
31:57
31:48
16
Lesley Grens
Dronten
32:02
32:00
17
Jessica van Staveren
Kampen
32:05
31:58
18
Esther Voet
Kampen
32:44
32:42
19
Joyce van Den Belt
Kampen
32:46
32:43
20
Christina Groth
IJsselmuiden
33:14
33:09
21
Esther Jonkman
Zwolle
33:15
33:06
22
Judith Olsman
Wapenveld
33:23
33:17
23
Gerda Flentge
Kampen
33:49
33:46
24
Marieke Hup
Kampen
33:51
33:45
25
Annemiek Vinke
Kampen
34:53
34:47
26
Miranda Stijf
Kampen
34:53
34:47
27
Carola Klein Koerkamp
Kampen
35:22
35:14
28
Karin Rens
Kampen
35:33
35:23
29
Erna vd Vegt
Kampen
35:34
35:24
30
Hetty Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
35:36
35:27
31
Lindy van Amelsfort
Kampen
35:52
35:44
32
Bianca van Mourik
Wilsum
36:07
35:59
33
Beanca Schrijver-van Driel
Kampen
39:26
39:19
34
Linda Häggblad
Vaasa
39:53
39:48
35
Marleen Vijfwinkel
Wapenveld
40:36
40:30
36
Ingrid Kuiter
Kampen
52:45
52:38
V40, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
margriet Beekman
Zwolle
22:41
22:38
2
Rianne Rijsdijk
PEC 1910
26:26
26:23
3
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
27:22
27:20
4
Janet neervoort
Kampen
27:51
27:45
5
Annemarie van der Sligte
Kampen
29:12
29:10
6
Margreet Vink-Bos
Isala '96
29:30
29:28
7
Dirma Riezebos
Kampen
29:43
29:39
8
Irene Steenwinkel
Kampen
30:01
29:57
9
Francisca van Dorp
Isala '96
30:01
29:57
10
Monique de Olde
Kampen
31:56
31:50
11
Herma Dijkhuis
Kampen
33:47
33:41
12
Yolanda van der Kolk-Tuinman
Kampen
33:59
33:52
13
Goikje Salverda
Kampen
34:35
34:29
14
Ananka Last
IJsselmuiden
39:23
39:23
15
Mirjam Steller
Kampen
39:23
39:18
16
Jeanet Vorsselman
Kampen
39:23
39:19
17
Petra van Dijk
Kampen
39:39
39:34
18
Diane Last
Hasselt
39:53
39:48
MSEN, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
38:49
38:48
2
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
41:44
41:42
3
Leon Hans
Deventer
42:10
42:08
4
Richard Kroon
Isala '96
42:26
42:25
5
Bauke Busscher
Hattem
46:39
46:37
6
Ruben van der Heide
Grafhorst
48:50
48:42
7
Nick van der Meer
Kampen
48:54
48:47
8
Richard Schutte
Zwolle
49:06
49:04
9
Martin Schrijver
Kampen
49:08
48:51
10
Martin van Ommen
Zwolle
50:11
50:06
11
Martijn Postuma
Kampen
50:16
50:08
12
Henry de Jong
IJsselmuiden
51:26
51:21
13
Ben Teunissen
Kampen
52:06
51:48
14
Ronald van der Hulst
Zwolle
52:13
52:02
15
Niels Breurkes
Kampen
52:28
52:21
16
Jeroen Sleurink
Kampen
53:07
52:50
17
Niels Scholten
Kampen
53:40
53:34
18
Ronny Aarden
Kampen
53:49
53:39
19
Geert Jan Hahné
IJsselmuiden
53:52
53:50
20
Berry Westendorp
Kampen
53:57
53:41
21
Wa van Asselt
Kampen
54:02
53:45
22
Arnold Tuinman
Isala '96
54:16
54:10
23
Rémon Kwant
Kampen
55:23
55:19
24
Erwin van Lohuizen
Hattem
1:00:05
59:52
25
Peter Reitsma
Kampen
1:02:24
1:02:24
26
Erik Felix
IJsselmuiden
1:05:48
1:05:38
27
Mark Siebrand
Kampen
1:07:36
1:07:23
M40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
40:46
40:46
2
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
42:31
42:30
3
Willem Albers
Isala '96
42:59
42:58
4
Maarten Papegaaij
Isala '96
44:11
44:10
5
Gerben Wijnja
Kampen
45:08
45:04
6
Rob Diender
Hattem
45:48
45:46
7
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
46:22
46:17
8
Léon van der Werf
Kampen
46:27
46:23
9
Giljam Veringa
Groningen
47:51
47:31
10
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
49:39
49:33
11
Dennis van Mackelenbergh
Kampen
50:02
49:55
12
Oeli Reitsma
Horror
50:05
50:05
13
Marco Dominé
Staphorst
50:33
50:06
14
Erik Vrijhof
Lelystad
51:10
51:05
15
Theo Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
51:46
51:43
16
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
51:53
51:44
17
Daan Reijnders
Maashees
52:09
51:57
18
Eric Lorist
Kampen
52:24
52:12
19
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
52:36
52:31
20
Arjan Visser
Kampen
52:50
52:37
21
Johan Hooisma
Isala '96
53:18
53:10
22
Henk Riezebos
Kampen
53:27
53:19
23
Patrick Cicuttini
Kampen
54:02
53:54
24
Joan van Staveren
Isala '96
54:16
54:03
25
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
54:17
54:06
26
Albert van Urk
Urk
54:20
54:13
27
Joel van Dijk
Zwolle
54:22
54:00
28
Jan Schilder
Isala '96
54:23
54:19
29
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
54:23
54:18
30
Frank Bloemert
Kampen
54:34
54:30
31
Klaas Kruithof
Kampen
54:40
54:22
32
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
54:41
54:33
33
Robert Krol
Kampen
54:41
54:33
34
Perry Bruins
Houten
55:06
54:50
35
Wilroy van Dijk
Kampen
55:11
54:51
36
Gerrit van bruggen
Kampen
55:28
55:14
37
Willem de Boer
Urk
55:37
55:31
38
Dries van de wetering
Kampen
55:48
55:34
39
Paul Kaandorp
Kampen
55:58
55:39
40
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
56:00
55:49
41
Theo Bos
Kampen
56:59
56:44
42
Henk van 't Ende
Hattem
57:24
57:08
43
Jacko Meliesie
Kampen
57:34
57:14
44
Albert Heldoorn
Kampen
58:06
57:57
45
Tom Postuma
Kampen
58:07
57:59
46
Robert Hans Gallas
Kampen
58:36
58:19
47
Rein kasper
IJsselmuiden
59:19
59:09
48
Johnston Araujo
Kampen
1:00:01
59:43
49
Edwin Claessens
Espel
1:00:20
1:00:03
50
Frits Koolschijn
Isala '96
1:00:21
1:00:12
51
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
1:00:35
1:00:26
52
Wilco visscher
Isala '96
1:00:38
1:00:29
53
Ronald Loof
NOP
1:00:47
1:00:30
54
Karel Bos
Dronten
1:00:52
1:00:37
55
Denis Mandon
Kampen
1:01:16
1:01:04
56
Victor Banegas
Kampen
1:01:17
1:01:04
57
Dennis van der Weijde
Isala '96
1:01:18
1:01:03
58
Gerard Fokkert
Dronten
1:01:39
1:01:25
59
Arnold Zwakenberg
IJsselmuiden
1:06:27
1:06:08
60
Erwin Liefers
Kampen
1:08:14
1:07:56
61
Arie Heikoop
Isala '96
1:10:14
1:10:01
62
Harry Hollander
Kampen
1:14:23
1:14:11
VSEN, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
49:23
49:23
2
Hermien Koers
IJsselmuiden
52:09
52:03
3
Natasja scholten
Kampen
52:31
52:28
4
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
53:29
53:26
5
Liza Karman
Isala '96
53:34
53:30
6
Mandy Hanekamp
Kampen
54:28
54:18
7
Yvonne slendebroek
Kampen
55:29
55:17
8
Marlies Smith
Isala '96
55:29
55:24
9
Ageeth Guis
Isala '96
56:25
56:19
10
Tessa Hoogers
Kampen
57:35
57:16
11
Martine Schaapman
Genemuiden
58:21
58:15
12
Ghislaine Boschman
Zwolle
59:50
59:42
13
Melissa den Ouden
Hattem
1:00:05
59:53
14
Corrine Bultman
Kampen
1:01:03
1:00:46
15
Monique Passchier
Isala '96
1:02:35
1:02:27
16
Maaike Zoetbier
Kampen
1:02:43
1:02:33
17
Miranda Smit-Schouten
Isala '96
1:02:44
1:02:34
18
Ina de Haan
Kampen
1:03:56
1:03:51
19
Henrieke Selles
Kampen
1:04:09
1:03:56
20
Joukje van den Akker
Kampen
1:05:45
1:05:27
21
Joyce Westerveld
Kampen
1:05:53
1:05:46
22
Reini Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
1:06:34
1:06:14
23
Wilma Diender
Kampen
1:06:37
1:06:29
24
Katrijn Zuijdgeest
Kampen
1:07:56
1:07:34
25
Susanne Löhr
Zwolle
1:07:56
1:07:34
26
Harma Vos
Kampen
1:09:23
1:09:03
27
Pauline Braam
Kampen
1:10:09
1:09:50
28
Dominique Melsen
Lierderholthuis
1:11:26
1:11:06
29
Alberthe Kwant
Kampen
1:11:56
1:11:50
30
Grace Meijer
Kampen
1:12:16
1:12:03
31
Demelza van der Meulen
Kampen
1:13:31
1:13:11
32
Eelkjen Veenstra
Warns
1:21:07
1:20:46
33
Ruurdtje Veenstra
Sondel
1:21:07
1:20:46
V40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
46:11
46:10
2
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem
46:50
46:48
3
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Isala '96
56:03
55:51
4
Harriet Willemstad
Emmeloord
56:20
56:04
5
Inge Koster
Kampen
57:18
57:18
6
Margreet Reuvekamp
Isala '96
57:51
57:45
7
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
58:18
58:14
8
Ingenieke Visscher
Mastenbroek
59:30
59:14
9
Jantie Bloemhof
Staphorst
59:44
59:17
10
Ina Bottenberg
Kampen
1:00:38
1:00:28
11
Ineke van Amelsfort
Isala '96
1:00:52
1:00:42
12
Berlinda Dokter
Isala '96
1:01:16
1:01:06
13
Onbekend 560
1:02:39
1:02:31
14
Nicole Kippers-Wijnhoud
Isala '96
1:03:00
1:02:46
15
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:03:12
1:03:05
16
Bernita van Dijk
Zwolle
1:03:17
1:02:56
17
Jose Schilderinck
Kampen
1:04:26
1:04:26
18
Anita van Dijk
Kampen
1:04:26
1:04:17
19
Heidi Holtland
IJsselmuiden
1:04:29
1:04:13
20
Margreet Palland
Mastenbroek
1:04:48
1:04:32
21
Paula Sleurink
Kampen
1:05:50
1:05:36
22
Harmke Juffer
Isala '96
1:05:57
1:05:43
23
Gerbrig Noordenbos
Kampen
1:05:57
1:05:42
24
Harmien Meliesie-van Putten
Kampen
1:08:35
1:08:17
25
Greetje de Wilde
Kampen
1:13:15
1:13:03
26
Greetje Hein
Emmeloord
1:20:51
1:20:34
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
56:10
56:10
2
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
1:00:31
1:00:30
3
Mario Blöte
Isala '96
1:02:52
1:02:49
4
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
1:03:24
1:03:22
5
Jan Willem Handstede
Zwolle
1:07:07
1:07:02
6
Rufus van den Berg
Zwolle
1:08:36
1:08:23
7
Ewout Astma
Drachten
1:09:05
1:08:59
8
Ronald Zwarts
Zwolle
1:09:15
1:09:02
9
Almer de Velde
IJsselmuiden
1:10:03
1:09:50
10
Willem Speksnijder
Isala '96
1:11:19
1:11:16
11
Jelle Weever
IJsselmuiden
1:12:14
1:12:08
12
Frank van der Heijden
Kampen
1:12:51
1:12:45
13
Jan-Jaap Beekhuis
Kampen
1:16:04
1:15:57
14
Peter-Paul Schreuder
Kampen
1:16:11
1:15:57
15
Dennis Rook
Kampen
1:16:16
1:16:03
16
Ruben van Ommen
Isala '96
1:17:01
1:16:57
17
Frans Selles
Kampen
1:19:03
1:18:48
18
Stephan van Dijk
Kampen
1:20:42
1:20:32
19
Robert de jong
Zwolle
1:24:17
1:23:58
20
Gert Knijnenberg
Heerde
1:24:18
1:23:59
21
René Hoekstra
Zwolle
1:28:07
1:28:00
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
1:04:06
1:04:05
2
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
1:05:58
1:05:56
3
Alco Brink
Isala '96
1:06:43
1:06:41
4
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:08:23
1:08:20
5
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:08:41
1:08:41
6
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:08:59
1:08:51
7
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:09:30
1:09:27
8
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
1:11:56
1:11:53
9
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
1:13:46
1:13:37
10
Erik van de poll
Isala '96
1:15:13
1:15:08
11
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
1:15:42
1:15:39
12
Robert Wijs
Isala '96
1:15:49
1:15:38
13
Richard Kist
Kampen
1:17:52
1:17:41
14
Berend brijder
Isala '96
1:24:04
1:23:53
15
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
1:24:36
1:24:25
16
Frens Hein
NOP
1:25:39
1:25:23
17
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
1:25:50
1:25:41
18
Edwin Bultman
Kampen
1:26:17
1:25:59
19
Marco Kreder
Kampen
1:27:08
1:26:51
20
Rob Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:27:24
1:27:12
21
JanKees Wierenga
Kampen
1:27:25
1:27:13
22
René Maathuis
Werkendam
1:34:06
1:33:44
23
Gertjan van Dijk
Kampen
1:34:24
1:34:01
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
1:13:01
1:12:59
2
Elke Schinkel
Isala '96
1:13:24
1:13:21
3
Karina Last
Kampen
1:23:11
1:22:59
4
Mirjam Marissen-Hakvoort
Isala '96
1:32:34
1:32:26
5
Marieke van der Kolk
Kampen
1:33:29
1:33:19
6
Mariska van der Molen
Kampen
1:33:43
1:33:35
7
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
1:34:23
1:34:03
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:01:32
1:01:31
2
Jetske van der Vegt
Isala '96
1:12:56
1:12:53
3
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:14:39
1:14:35
4
Marja van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:22:50
1:22:39
5
Ingrid van de poll
Isala '96
1:23:11
1:23:00
6
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
1:23:51
1:23:41
7
Rinske Tolsma
Emmeloord
1:25:39
1:25:23
8
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
1:31:24
1:31:20
9
Sigrid van der Veer
Isala '96
1:34:18
1:34:08
10
Janny bastiaan
Kampen
1:38:18
1:37:56
J8-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
4:04
4:04
2
Hugo Visser
Isala '96
4:08
4:08
3
Daan Beute
Isala '96
4:12
4:12
4
Jasper de Vries
Isala '96
4:19
4:18
5
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
4:27
4:26
6
Levi Nguyen
Isala '96
4:27
4:27
7
Sem Kiel
Isala '96
4:32
4:32
8
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
4:34
4:34
9
Tom Kulsdom
Dalfsen
4:36
4:34
10
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
4:37
4:36
11
Stein Reitsema
Isala '96
4:39
4:38
12
Thomas de Kimpe
Isala '96
4:41
4:40
13
Luuk Hansman
Kampen
4:46
4:46
14
Jereno de boer
Kampen
4:47
4:47
15
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
4:48
4:48
16
Jesse Ouwehand
Isala '96
4:48
4:48
17
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
4:49
4:49
18
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
4:56
4:55
19
Marijn van Bruggen
Isala '96
5:00
4:59
20
Tygo Klein Koerkamp
Isala '96
5:06
5:04
21
Merijn Klasens
Isala '96
5:07
5:06
22
Tim Alders
Deventer
5:08
5:06
23
Thijs Jansma
Isala '96
5:12
5:12
24
Tije Annema
Isala '96
5:17
5:17
25
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
5:17
5:17
26
Koen Endeman
Isala '96
5:20
5:20
27
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
5:22
5:21
28
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
5:24
5:23
29
Stijn Kuiter
Isala '96
5:44
5:42
30
Maiky Scheurwater
Isala '96
6:07
6:07
31
Romey Vos
Isala '96
6:15
6:13
32
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
6:34
6:32
M8-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celena Knol
Isala '96
4:28
4:28
2
Julia Fahner
Isala '96
4:43
4:42
3
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
4:46
4:46
4
Isis Visser
Isala '96
4:50
4:50
5
Merel Hofstede
Isala '96
4:58
4:57
6
Puk van Mierlo
Isala '96
5:02
5:01
7
Donna ten Hove
Isala '96
5:26
5:24
8
Eva de Vries
Isala '96
5:34
5:33
9
Lois Schuurman
Isala '96
5:35
5:33
10
Romin Zweers
Isala '96
5:38
5:36
11
Noa Pikkert
Isala '96
5:40
5:39
12
Meliz Jansen
Isala '96
5:41
5:38
13
Lyndi van Dijk
Isala '96
6:00
5:57
14
Nynke Frijlink
Isala '96
6:12
6:09
15
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
6:20
6:18
16
Juliet Frijlink
Isala '96
6:29
6:26
17
Elle Bouhuijs
Kampen
6:38
6:36
18
Jasmijn Mulder
Isala '96
6:41
6:39
19
Marit Zweers
Isala '96
6:43
6:41
20
Felyz Vos
Isala '96
7:28
7:26
21
Anne van Koningsveld
Isala '96
8:02
8:00
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2016 23:49