Uitslagenlijst De ronde van Cothen 2016

Cothen - Zondag 29 mei 2016

V7-9, KIDS RUN 2 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiméne de Ligt
't Goy
11:00
2
Isabelle Okken
Houten
13:07
M7-9, KIDS RUN 2 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beau de Ruiter
Cothen
7:44
2
Thom van Veldhuisen
Odijk
7:57
3
Casper van der Velden
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:08
4
Lucha van Hengstum
Cothen
8:18
5
Sem de Ruiter
Cothen
9:04
6
Imre van der Vegte
Cothen
9:11
7
Bram Koster
Cothen
9:22
8
Joran Denkler
Odijk
10:08
9
Dylian van 't Oever
Cothen
10:42
10
Ronnie Frederiks
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:51
V1012, KIDS RUN 2 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Otto
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:04
2
Merel Wassenaar
Odijk
8:29
3
Floor Koster
Cothen
9:03
4
Lara
Odijk
9:12
5
Sophie Zegger
Cothen
9:15
6
Peppa van Meurs
Cothen
10:03
7
Silke van der Vegte
Cothen
10:20
8
Caitlyn van ' t Oever
Cothen
11:15
M1012, KIDS RUN 2 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moriëntes Pinas
Odijk
7:43
2
Sjoerd Terlouw
Cothen
7:49
3
Aaron Grul
Odijk
8:21
4
Wisse Gaasbeek
Cothen
8:23
5
Martin Fontaine
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:01
6
Tristan van der Wal
Cothen
9:58
7
Sebastiaan Tuinhout
Odijk
10:00
8
Micah Kleinnijenhuis
Odijk
10:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van de Geer
Cothen
25:22
2
Carlijn van Rooijen
Odijk
25:50
3
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
25:53
4
Patricia Hol
Cothen
26:23
5
Leonique Gaasbeek
Cothen
26:58
6
Annet Borgstijn
Cothen
27:05
7
Ellen Schrijvers
IJsselstein Ut
27:18
8
Annick Skowronek
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:41
9
Marlot Skowronek
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:41
10
Jantien van den Berge
Doorn
27:58
11
Nadine Vijzelaar
Langbroek
28:04
12
Linda de Leur
Cothen
28:15
13
Nicole Schalkwijk
Bunnik
28:23
14
Brenda van der Horst
Cothen
29:37
15
Suzanne Kostelijk
Utrecht
31:06
16
Annemieke Larink
Cothen
31:26
17
Jody Keller
Cothen
31:37
18
Truus McConachie
Cothen
32:48
19
Diana Dam- van den Broek
Houten
36:22
20
Maaike van Kessel
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:35
21
Iris Blokker
Houten
39:03
22
Celine van Niel Schuuren
Houten
39:04
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
18:19
2
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
18:35
3
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:54
4
Japke van Katwijk
Leersum
20:19
5
Bas Terlouw
Cothen
20:50
6
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
20:57
7
Menno Kostelijk
Velp Gld
22:00
8
Ferry de Leur
Cothen
22:03
9
Timmy Schrijvers
IJsselstein Ut
24:18
10
Frederiks Richard
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:29
11
Tom Vrenken
Cuijk
27:52
12
Robert Schalkwijk
Cothen
28:22
13
Steijn Meijer
Odijk
28:41
14
Jack van Kolck
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:08
15
Richard Lohuis
Nijverdal
32:07
V41, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pouw
Leusden
23:47
2
Antje Velthuis
Culemborg
23:50
3
Sharon Couwenberg
Odijk
28:45
4
Maritha Spithoven
Cothen
29:13
5
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:54
6
Patricia Hoogerwerf
Cothen
29:58
7
Korrie Jaarsma
Cothen
30:02
8
Ruth van Galen
Cothen
30:04
9
Angela Versteeg
Cothen
31:02
10
Ingrid Giebels
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:57
11
Monique Tenthof van Noord
Houten
33:51
12
Irma Timmers
Heerjansdam
47:58
13
Claudia Fraaye
Heerjansdam
47:59
M41, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
20:12
2
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
21:23
3
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
21:46
4
Martin Tenthof van Noorde
Houten
23:09
5
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:44
6
Floris van Niel Schuuren
Houten
24:43
7
Mario Blokker
Houten
24:44
8
Wido vd Vinne
Rhenen
25:02
9
Patrick van Veenendaal
Houten
25:21
10
Servaas Grul
Odijk
25:50
11
Harry van Beek
Cothen
26:20
12
Jos Rijpers
Cothen
26:23
13
Jos Goes
Houten
28:01
14
Hub Kaenen
Utrecht
28:20
15
Fuhres Jean
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:53
16
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
32:28
17
Arie Reedijk
Langbroek
32:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eef van Dongen
Culemborg
42:12
2
Paula Meinen
IJsselstein Ut
47:34
3
Julia boiko-shur
Amsterdam
50:05
4
Laura van Velsen
Enschede
51:43
5
Marlou van den Akker
Cothen
52:10
6
Merel van Ommeren
Lienden
53:27
7
Liselot de Bruijn
Cothen
53:54
8
Wesseline Roetink
Huis ter Heide Ut
54:39
9
Yanda van Dijk
Houten
54:49
10
Ilona den Ouden
Houten
54:49
11
Floor Beerends
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:39
12
Judith van Nieuwkerk
Houten
56:52
13
Elleke de Graaaf
Cothen
1:00:19
14
Deborah de Ligt
't Goy
1:03:11
15
Marjanne Verschoor
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:45
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Habtit Berhe Abay
Odijk
37:52
2
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
38:08
3
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
38:11
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:27
5
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
38:34
6
Marco van der Heijden
Langbroek
43:37
7
Bram Kurstjens
Druten
43:43
8
Rob van Ingen
Druten
43:52
9
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
44:33
10
Mathijs vernooij
Cothen
48:13
11
Arne van Dongen
Culemborg
48:57
12
Jilles van de Stoep
Bergen op Zoom
54:40
V41, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
51:12
2
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
52:16
3
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:10
4
Annelies de Graaf
Cothen
53:31
5
Carola Poetsma
Cothen
57:34
6
Elles van Meurs
Cothen
1:00:20
7
Ingrid Lehr
Bunnik
1:03:21
8
Evalyne de Swart
Doorn
1:04:36
9
Monique Koppert
Doorn
1:04:36
M41, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
38:05
2
Henry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
39:58
3
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
41:41
4
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:41
5
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
43:00
6
Edwin Korthorst
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:17
7
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
44:49
8
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
45:01
9
Michiel Zumbrink
Woudenberg
45:55
10
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
46:13
11
Erik Klaassens
Cothen
46:36
12
Enno van hamel
Leusden
48:52
13
Bart Eissens
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:53
14
Bob van den Bogaard
Cothen
50:02
15
Mark Creutzburg
Houten
50:37
16
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
51:13
17
Maarten Kretzschmar
Utrecht
51:25
18
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:32
19
Ron van Galen
Cothen
54:16
20
Jan van Dongen
Culemborg
55:41
21
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:47
22
Hans Breevoort
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:01
23
Gertjan van Meurs
Cothen
1:00:19
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2016 19:11