Uitslagenlijst 33e Drenthe Loopfestijn

Klazienaveen - Zondag 29 mei 2016

VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tereza Zuzankova
Tsjechië
2:56:25
2:56:20
2
Radka Churanova
Tsjechie
2:58:23
2:58:18
3
Anita Klingenberg
De Sperwers
4:30:13
4:30:04
4
Astrid Jalving
De Sperwers
4:46:55
4:46:46
V40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
3:45:41
3:45:37
2
Yvonne Kamies
Emmen
3:50:05
3:50:00
3
Helga Janssen
Duiven
4:24:36
4:24:29
4
Corine Dieterman
Aquilo
4:27:42
4:27:34
5
Ineke Scheffer
avVN
4:44:43
4:44:35
6
Elma Boon
Gouda
4:47:50
4:47:43
7
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
4:54:19
4:54:11
MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Rutoh
Kenia
2:16:59
2:16:55
2
Dickson Terer
Kenia
2:18:00
2:17:57
3
Rou Hofstede
Erica
3:27:44
3:27:40
4
Timo Kuipers
Groningen
4:03:28
4:03:19
5
Robin Spijkers
Spier
4:09:52
4:09:45
6
Michiel Mulder
Groningen
4:35:35
4:35:24
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
2:45:44
2:45:41
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
2:55:58
2:55:54
3
Patrick Bossaer
Hoegaarden
2:56:37
2:56:32
4
Marcel Nijkamp
Zandpol
3:20:18
3:20:14
5
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
3:28:26
3:28:21
6
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
3:28:45
3:28:40
7
Rene VanHaaren
Assen
3:34:23
3:34:14
8
Wubbe Rendering
Aquilo
3:36:10
3:36:05
9
Werner Lammers
Werlte
3:40:31
3:40:23
10
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
3:41:33
3:41:28
11
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
3:42:51
3:42:45
12
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
3:44:35
3:44:30
13
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
3:45:30
3:45:22
14
Bernhard Rensmann
Bawinkel
3:46:00
3:45:53
15
Wim Scholtens
Aquilo
3:48:43
3:48:35
16
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
3:49:14
3:49:10
17
Richard Hoiting
Emmen
3:51:42
3:51:31
18
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
3:52:23
3:52:15
19
Peter paul van den Heuvel
Fluitenberg
3:54:38
3:54:29
20
Manfred Berners
Bad Munstereifel Gil
4:00:52
4:00:48
21
Jeroen Hage
Dynamica
4:03:51
4:03:45
22
Wessel Krunghand
Hoogeveen
4:10:48
4:10:40
23
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
4:10:48
4:10:40
24
Be Meerman
Enschede
4:10:52
4:10:42
25
Hendrik Gelijk
Dutch Runners
4:11:13
4:11:03
26
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
4:12:06
4:12:00
27
Marc Verrept
Berchem
4:27:50
4:27:42
28
Jan Zondag
Friesland
4:33:31
4:33:22
29
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
4:46:50
4:46:44
30
Wim van Brummen
avVN
4:51:11
4:51:04
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faith Kipkemoi
Kenia
1:25:23
1:25:23
2
Lenka Sibravova
Tsjechië
1:29:38
1:29:35
3
Janien Lubben
Emmen
1:34:13
1:34:12
4
Nienke Overweg
Emmen
1:46:40
1:46:35
5
Marianne Akkerman
Klazienaveen
1:48:08
1:48:04
6
Susan Rolink
Erica
1:53:18
1:53:14
7
Mariska Wesseling
Leuven
1:53:44
1:53:37
8
Hetty Vinke
Klazienaveen
1:53:49
1:53:44
9
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
1:55:29
1:55:23
10
Rianne Raven
Blijham
1:55:37
1:55:22
11
Paula de Groote
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:55:59
1:55:45
12
Evelien Klasens
Meppen
1:58:23
1:58:11
13
Lotte van Meirvenne
Borgerhout
2:00:41
2:00:38
14
Halma Strijken
Klazienaveen
2:01:07
2:01:01
15
Helen Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
2:03:05
2:02:57
16
Marjolein van der Kolk
Erica
2:03:37
2:03:20
17
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmer-Compascuum
2:04:29
2:04:21
18
Rosalie van der Kolk
Emmen
2:04:39
2:04:18
19
Alice Bruning
Schoonebeek
2:05:58
2:05:49
20
Esmee Kiers
Emmen
2:06:42
2:06:18
21
Mieke Slot
Tilburg
2:07:38
2:07:34
22
José Kuiper
Gasselternijveen
2:08:54
2:08:30
23
Judith Bloemink
Emmen
2:08:55
2:08:32
24
Mandy Super
Emmen
2:09:05
2:08:57
25
Alisa Koert
Klazienaveen
2:10:34
2:10:12
26
Marion Maes
Grimbergen
2:10:37
2:10:24
27
Margriet Wortelboer
De Sperwers
2:10:45
2:10:32
28
Kelly Boerma
Scheemda
2:13:46
2:13:26
29
Manjusha Nuijen
Emmen
2:14:14
2:13:58
30
Jose Zijlstra
Sleen
2:15:49
2:15:23
31
Margriet Brands
Klazienaveen
2:16:41
2:16:19
32
Jessica Plas
Klazienaveen
2:18:36
2:18:17
33
Marleen Zijlstra
Sleen
2:20:12
2:19:48
34
Paulien Zijlstra
Groningen
2:20:12
2:19:48
35
Esther Motzny
Cloppenburg
2:20:23
2:20:16
36
Carmen Laura Kolmer
Nordhorn
2:20:29
2:20:16
37
Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman
Coevorden
2:21:51
2:21:28
38
Lisa Scholten
Nordhorn
2:25:39
2:25:26
39
Hester Loots
Gasselternijveen
2:25:52
2:25:28
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
1:30:29
1:30:27
2
Anita Spieker
MarathonPlus
1:38:39
1:38:37
3
Johanna Wieferig
Vechta
1:38:43
1:38:41
4
Dafne Gervais
Hamme
1:38:50
1:38:49
5
Hanneke van de Velde
ATC '75
1:42:21
1:42:19
6
Kathy Heskamp
Lingen
1:42:22
1:42:14
7
Henriette Lagerwerf
Veendam
1:43:33
1:43:30
8
Wilma de Vries
Erica
1:45:10
1:45:06
9
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
1:47:40
1:47:16
10
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
1:50:59
1:50:55
11
Margret Pruim
Klazienaveen
1:51:27
1:51:10
12
Sonja Holscher
Emmen
1:53:49
1:53:44
13
Marique Ruijs
GVAC
1:54:16
1:53:55
14
Linda Scholman
Barendrecht
1:54:42
1:54:27
15
Marion vd Weide
Klazienaveen
1:54:47
1:54:43
16
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
HAC '63
1:56:11
1:56:06
17
Lia Schomaker
Emmen
1:58:23
1:58:15
18
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
2:02:51
2:02:46
19
Marja Gommel
Emmen
2:04:16
2:03:55
20
Wilma ter Haar
TGAV
2:04:16
2:03:55
21
Christina Smit-Jolmers
Schoninghsdorf
2:05:57
2:05:36
22
Irmgard Rensmann
Bawinkel
2:06:32
2:06:16
23
Annie IJken
Klazienaveen
2:08:09
2:07:49
24
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
2:08:26
2:08:05
25
Inge Scholman
De Sperwers
2:08:59
2:08:46
26
Meriam Prins
Klazienaveen
2:09:23
2:09:03
27
Inge Hassing
Klazienaveen
2:10:33
2:10:12
28
Joke Oosters Scholman
Altena Road Runners
2:11:33
2:11:16
29
Atty Moesker-van Loo
Borger
2:14:15
2:13:52
30
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
2:16:25
2:16:11
31
Renate Lohuis
Klazienaveen
2:17:35
2:17:17
32
Ginette de Haan-Haak
Emmen
2:19:44
2:19:22
33
Ricarda van Hiele
De Sperwers
2:26:04
2:25:52
34
Marion Laanstra
Assen
2:26:40
2:26:13
35
Sigrid de Jong
Blijham
2:26:57
2:26:41
36
Cobie Koops
Hoogeveen
2:26:57
2:26:42
37
Leny Stevens
Emmen
2:30:37
2:30:14
38
Gitta te Velde
Emmen
2:30:38
2:30:15
39
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
2:30:39
2:30:16
40
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
2:37:32
2:37:09
41
Belinda de Groot
Emmen
2:49:53
2:49:29
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathew Kosgei
Kenia
1:11:16
1:11:16
2
Jan-Hendrik Hans
Leers
1:21:02
1:21:02
3
Rafal Konieczka
Klazienaveen
1:26:15
1:26:15
4
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
1:27:38
1:27:37
5
Arne Vink
Steinfeld
1:27:49
1:27:47
6
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
1:27:50
1:27:50
7
Ruben Boutens
Middelburg
1:28:01
1:27:58
8
Frank Schulte
Cloppenburg
1:30:16
1:30:14
9
Stefan Oostland
Emmen
1:31:26
1:31:24
10
Henry Brinks
Zandpol
1:32:05
1:32:01
11
Sander Wessels
Emmer-Compascuum
1:32:40
1:32:38
12
Ivar van Os
Emmen
1:33:33
1:33:24
13
Matthias Stoll
Cloppenburg
1:34:50
1:34:47
14
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
1:35:49
1:35:48
15
Casper de Vries
Zaanland
1:36:03
1:35:48
16
Sander Webers
Emmen
1:36:31
1:36:22
17
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:37:02
1:36:51
18
Hendrik Moers
Borgerhout
1:38:08
1:38:05
19
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
1:39:32
1:39:26
20
Gijs Schumacher
Amsterdam
1:39:33
1:39:28
21
Vincent Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
1:42:11
1:42:04
22
Raymond Klein
Emmen
1:43:53
1:43:42
23
Melvin Huizing
Emmen
1:44:07
1:44:00
24
Nino Pitta
Emmen
1:45:13
1:45:06
25
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
1:45:32
1:45:30
26
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
1:46:58
1:46:52
27
John Sikken
De Sperwers
1:47:09
1:47:06
28
Ronald Kreeft
Klazienaveen
1:47:17
1:46:55
29
Niels Kwint
Klazienaveen
1:47:30
1:47:25
30
Rob ter Horst
Enschede
1:47:52
1:47:48
31
Martijn Wesseling
Klazienaveen
1:48:09
1:48:03
32
Stefan Schneider
Klazienaveen
1:48:48
1:48:42
33
Jan Bakker
Roodeschool
1:49:26
1:49:01
34
Christian Aalken
Nordhorn
1:49:53
1:49:39
35
Ruben Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
1:50:43
1:50:36
36
Jeroen Pol
Klazienaveen
1:50:44
1:50:34
37
Patrick Hemmelder
Emmen
1:51:00
1:50:50
38
Robert Daling
Emmen
1:51:44
1:51:32
39
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
1:52:16
1:52:10
40
Jos Lotterman
Emmen
1:52:33
1:52:19
41
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
1:53:52
1:53:44
42
Bert Jansen
Schoonebeek
1:53:55
1:53:45
43
Kamal Bradai
Schoonoord
1:54:14
1:54:09
44
Roy Heidotting
Klazienaveen
1:54:40
1:54:11
45
Rene van Veen
Emmen
1:56:15
1:56:04
46
Ramon Eikens
Klazienaveen
1:57:21
1:56:58
47
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
1:57:22
1:57:10
48
Yorick van Veenen
Klazienaveen
1:57:29
1:57:12
49
Hein Oldenhuis
Klazienaveen
1:58:17
1:58:06
50
Brian Sok
Klazienaveen
1:59:12
1:59:04
51
Dennis Katoen
Klazienaveen
1:59:40
1:59:36
52
Richard Hall
Essex
2:02:46
2:02:18
53
Jeffrey Snoeijing
Klazienaveen
2:03:55
2:03:45
54
Tim Funke
Zwartemeer
2:05:08
2:04:39
55
Jos Berens
Klazienaveen
2:05:51
2:05:39
56
Friso Ypma
Emmen
2:06:13
2:06:07
57
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
2:06:38
2:06:24
58
Falco Marani
Emmen
2:06:40
2:06:20
59
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
2:09:31
2:09:17
60
Johannes Huisma
Emmen
2:11:09
2:10:51
61
Andrew Hurry
Clacton-on-Sea, Esse
2:18:01
2:17:33
62
Paul Guille
Clacton-on-Sea
2:30:37
2:30:09
63
Wesley Hoekstra
Assendelft
2:36:54
2:36:40
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helder Ferreris
Amstelveen
1:15:15
1:15:14
2
Tomas Valcke
Gentbrugge
1:16:33
1:16:32
3
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
1:19:48
1:19:46
4
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:21:19
1:21:18
5
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
1:22:14
1:22:14
6
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
1:25:48
1:25:47
7
Peter Rolink
avVN
1:27:23
1:27:23
8
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:29:12
1:29:04
9
Hans Schepers
Erica
1:31:58
1:31:58
10
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:33:53
1:33:45
11
Martijn Luteijn
HAC '63
1:34:54
1:34:47
12
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:34:57
1:34:53
13
Jan Fieten
Noordscheschut
1:35:00
1:35:00
14
Sjonnie de Groot
Odoorn
1:35:18
1:35:16
15
Jan Herder
Klazienaveen
1:35:24
1:35:21
16
Werner Behnen
Werlte
1:36:17
1:36:09
17
Dick Ottens
Emmen
1:37:46
1:37:42
18
Wolfgang Jeremies
Meppen
1:37:54
1:37:51
19
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
1:38:22
1:38:18
20
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
1:38:41
1:38:32
21
Jans Kiers
De Sperwers
1:38:54
1:38:40
22
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
1:39:12
1:39:11
23
Theo de Haas
De Sperwers
1:39:13
1:39:02
24
Harry Wendker
Erica
1:39:56
1:39:51
25
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
1:41:12
1:41:07
26
Jan Gardewin
Loeningen
1:42:24
1:42:16
27
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
1:43:16
1:43:03
28
Cristian Gozevoort
Schoonebeek
1:43:52
1:43:49
29
Uwe Brinkmann
Haselünne
1:44:00
1:43:55
30
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
1:44:07
1:44:05
31
Michael Gerdes
Haren
1:44:07
1:43:55
32
Richard Buls
Sleen
1:44:15
1:44:09
33
Gijs Scholman
Energie
1:44:43
1:44:28
34
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
1:44:59
1:44:50
35
Glenn De Buf
Oostende
1:45:56
1:45:53
36
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
1:46:04
1:45:57
37
Erik Scholte
Musselkanaal
1:46:24
1:46:18
38
Jacob Paas
De Sperwers
1:46:28
1:46:25
39
Iwan Goeree
Emmen
1:46:29
1:46:20
40
Antonio Walstra
Dutch Runners
1:46:39
1:46:33
41
Hartmut Rudolf
Cloppenburg
1:46:44
1:46:41
42
Jan de Coninck
Grimbergen
1:47:09
1:46:56
43
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
1:47:59
1:47:48
44
Leon van Weenen
Hoogeveen
1:48:33
1:48:17
45
Michael Heinze
Oldenburg
1:49:09
1:49:01
46
Gerlo Hoff
Vriezenveen
1:49:16
1:48:58
47
Eddie Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
1:49:28
1:49:22
48
Bauke Brands
Klazienaveen
1:49:50
1:49:50
49
Gerrie Wendker
Klazienaveen
1:49:52
1:49:45
50
Edwin Horstman
Emmen
1:50:13
1:50:11
51
Heijo Dietermann
Aquilo
1:50:42
1:50:32
52
Jan Luppes
De Sperwers
1:52:27
1:52:10
53
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:52:34
1:52:27
54
Gerrit Vos
Veenoord
1:52:50
1:52:44
55
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:53:10
1:53:00
56
Richard Tappard
Emmen
1:53:26
1:53:08
57
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:53:30
1:53:16
58
Roelof Sieben
Schoonebeek
1:53:30
1:53:20
59
Roberto Heijnen
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
1:53:34
1:53:24
60
Marco de Jong
Emmen
1:53:42
1:53:25
61
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:54:02
1:53:52
62
Andre Diever
Donkerbroek
1:54:41
1:54:31
63
Velimir Siebum
Erica
1:54:52
1:54:27
64
Andreas Spekowius
Groß Hesepe
1:55:19
1:55:06
65
Emile Zijlstra
De Sperwers
1:55:48
1:55:34
66
Martin Strijker
Zwartemeer
1:55:51
1:55:40
67
Arno Waldus
Assen
1:55:54
1:55:41
68
Martin Kwint
Klazienaveen
1:56:25
1:56:22
69
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:56:44
1:56:39
70
JAn Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
1:56:55
1:56:46
71
Han Gozefoort
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:05
1:56:57
72
Robert Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
1:57:13
1:57:00
73
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:57:18
1:57:08
74
Kor Weender
Emmen
1:57:43
1:57:26
75
Bean Schukken
Emmen
1:57:51
1:57:33
76
Michel Albers
Midlaren
1:57:53
1:57:40
77
Oebel Hadderingh
Klazienaveen
1:58:25
1:57:54
78
Marc Stuart
De Sperwers
1:58:34
1:58:21
79
Bert Platje
Assen
1:58:37
1:58:12
80
Erik Besteman
Emmen
1:58:42
1:58:23
81
Bennie Stuiver
Klazienaveen
1:58:52
1:58:32
82
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
1:58:53
1:58:36
83
Ben Scholman
Klazienaveen
1:59:09
1:58:53
84
Dick Nijen Twilhaar
Amsterdam
1:59:13
1:58:47
85
Jos Kemper
Bergschenhoek
1:59:36
1:59:19
86
Bert Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
1:59:38
1:59:23
87
Miche Schuurmans
Hilversum
1:59:51
1:59:25
88
Gerrit-Jan Wolters
Coevorden
2:00:07
1:59:57
89
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
2:00:09
1:59:55
90
Jan Veldhuis
Amsterdam
2:00:16
1:59:49
91
Theo Janssen
Duiven
2:00:33
2:00:18
92
Dirk van Meirvenne
Hamme
2:00:41
2:00:38
93
Jurrie Boerma
Papendrecht
2:01:23
2:01:03
94
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
2:01:46
2:01:19
95
Klaas Schepers
Emmen
2:02:20
2:02:16
96
Jurjen van Dijken
Klazienaveen
2:02:34
2:02:14
97
Rene van Basten
Dalen
2:02:52
2:02:27
98
Rene Heijnen
Schoonebeek
2:03:29
2:03:19
99
Willem Jansema
Delft
2:03:46
2:03:27
100
Jan Gert Elzinga
Leek
2:03:53
2:03:41
101
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
2:03:59
2:03:48
102
Guido Slot
Klazienaveen
2:04:24
2:04:19
103
Harry van der Geest
Emmen
2:04:25
2:04:11
104
Edwin van der Veen
Haren-Ems
2:04:27
2:04:02
105
Anton van Duuren
Emmen
2:05:42
2:05:20
106
Leonard Oosters
Woudrichem
2:05:50
2:05:28
107
Harrie Kramer
De Sperwers
2:05:58
2:05:48
108
Jan Meppelink
Dalen
2:06:15
2:05:59
109
Harrie Siepel
Emmen
2:06:33
2:06:23
110
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
2:06:39
2:06:19
111
Derk van Veenen
Klazienaveen
2:06:46
2:06:29
112
Michael Brinkhof
Hoogeveen
2:06:56
2:06:41
113
Michaël Hoonakker
Emmen
2:07:06
2:06:48
114
Nico Maatje
Klazienaveen
2:07:46
2:07:16
115
Gerard Schroer
Erica
2:08:08
2:07:49
116
René Vos
Klazienaveen
2:09:23
2:09:03
117
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
2:10:25
2:10:07
118
Martin Schoemaker
Emmen
2:11:09
2:10:52
119
Dickie Bosma
Emmen
2:11:10
2:10:53
120
Robert de Groot
Emmen
2:11:11
2:10:49
121
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw-Dordrecht
2:13:45
2:13:25
122
Willem Bakker
Emmen
2:16:14
2:15:51
123
Wytze Walda
Zwartemeer
2:17:37
2:17:21
124
André Hoffard
Zwartemeer
2:17:37
2:17:18
125
Nico Galema
Emmen
2:18:37
2:18:14
126
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
2:19:44
2:19:21
127
Jan Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
2:19:45
2:19:23
128
Henk Stevens
Emmen
2:22:09
2:21:46
129
Wiemer Hummel
Emmen
2:24:44
2:24:18
130
Harm Hospers
Zwartemeer
2:24:56
2:24:31
131
Dick Rubingh
Garyp
2:25:01
2:24:33
132
Henri Groote
Hoogeveen
2:27:35
2:27:01
133
Leo Eskens
Assen
2:27:48
2:27:22
134
Harry Prins
Beilen
2:31:39
2:31:25
135
Harrie van der Meer
Hoogeveen
2:43:13
2:42:45
136
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
2:49:53
2:49:30
137
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
3:04:58
3:04:45
MAN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
22:52
22:52
2
Bart van Adrichem
De Sperwers
23:25
23:25
3
Andre van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
25:55
25:52
4
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
26:12
26:10
5
Frank Hollander
Klazienaveen
26:54
26:52
6
Bert Schepers
Zwartemeer
27:13
27:08
7
Saber Hendriks
Klazienaveen
27:30
27:26
8
Wim Hendrikson
Klazienaveen
27:43
27:36
9
Daniel Huisman
Kampen
27:44
27:43
10
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
27:45
27:45
11
Marc Appeldorn
Emmen
28:02
27:57
12
Tim de Boom
28:25
27:55
13
Marc Reinders
Emmen
28:36
28:27
14
Mark Jagt
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:39
28:25
15
Armando Vink
Klazienaveen
28:42
28:37
16
Leon Harms
Klazienaveen
28:42
28:42
17
Rolf Hidding
Dalen
28:58
28:49
18
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
29:03
29:02
19
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
29:03
29:03
20
Delano Bos
Klazienaveen
29:05
29:02
21
Joris Heijne
Erica
29:12
28:44
22
Mart Peters
Klazienaveen
29:25
29:22
23
Leon Rijfkogel
Klazienaveen
29:26
29:21
24
Dennis Poelman
Emmen
29:29
29:24
25
Erwin Winkel
Hoogeveen
29:30
29:30
26
Jos van Elteren
Zwartemeer
29:32
29:06
27
Wim Bos
Emmen
29:37
29:13
28
Andre Bos
Klazienaveen
29:40
29:37
29
Sander de Vrieze
Emmen
29:40
29:27
30
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
29:44
29:42
31
Sven Heijnen
Enschede
29:45
29:26
32
Roy Moes
Smilde
29:49
29:37
33
Nick Arling
Klazienaveen
29:49
29:41
34
Sander van Essen
Klazienaveen
29:50
29:39
35
Roan Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
30:13
30:08
36
Marco Arends
Groningen
30:14
29:55
37
Sylvan Schonewille
Klazienaveen
30:14
30:09
38
Daan Keuter
Klazienaveen
30:18
30:16
39
Niels van Essen
Klazienaveen
30:22
30:12
40
Dennis Wolters
Emmen
30:27
30:20
41
Startnummer 461
30:38
30:27
42
Ben Mohlmann
Ringe
30:44
30:33
43
Vincent van den Beemt
Emmen
30:46
30:38
44
Ramon Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
30:46
30:40
45
Tim Rolleman
Klazienaveen
30:47
30:40
46
Jeffrey Ursem
Emmen
31:19
31:09
47
Bert Scheper
Dutch Runners
31:19
30:49
48
Jarmel Tieck
Emmen Terra
31:22
31:05
49
Arjan de Roo
Klazienaveen
31:24
31:15
50
Marchel Kamies
Emmer-Compascuum
31:24
31:17
51
Nick de Jonge
Nieuw-Dordrecht
31:28
31:02
52
Gert Wisman
Klazienaveen
31:30
31:29
53
Jan Huizing
Emmen
31:40
31:35
54
Geert Grootjans
Groningen
31:43
31:39
55
Rob Herbers
31:44
31:01
56
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
31:47
31:41
57
Mike Hoogeveen
Klazienaveen
31:48
31:30
58
Otto Steenhuis
Emmen
31:55
31:36
59
Roy
emmen
32:09
31:40
60
Mike
emmen
32:09
31:38
61
Gerrit Pol
Klazienaveen
32:14
32:08
62
Erik Zeeman
Emmen
32:16
32:13
63
Niels Korte
Nieuwe Pekela
32:16
32:11
64
Niek Peters
Klazienaveen
32:27
32:23
65
Adriaan Toebak
Musselkanaal
32:29
32:25
66
Edwin Jonkman
32:33
31:46
67
Keanu Hoogers
Klazienaveen
32:35
32:34
68
Mark Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
32:49
32:25
69
Yorick ten Caat
Nieuw-Dordrecht
32:51
32:31
70
Henk Wessel
De Sperwers
32:55
32:36
71
Michael Oldersma
Schoonebeek
33:02
32:49
72
Rafael Oldersma
Schoonebeek
33:04
32:51
73
Joost Braamskamp
Emmen
33:08
32:59
74
Andre de Boer
Zwartemeer
33:09
33:01
75
Corne Vos
Klazienaveen
33:16
33:04
76
Winston Moes
Smilde
33:20
33:10
77
Peter Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
33:23
33:06
78
Henk Bloemberg
Klazienaveen
33:24
33:08
79
Jan Mulder
Meppel
33:30
33:22
80
Henk Reuvers
33:42
32:57
81
Jan Pat
Klazienaveen
33:44
33:15
82
Stijn de Leeuw
Klazienaveen
33:52
33:46
83
Marcel Huser
Klazienaveen
34:06
33:53
84
Oscar Poutsma
Appelscha
34:08
33:59
85
Gert Dubbelboer
Emmen
34:14
34:08
86
Antoin Tigelaar
Coevorden
34:16
33:46
87
Herman Hoekstra
Emmen
34:19
33:54
88
Henri Sulmann
Klazienaveen
34:20
33:58
89
Mylan Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
34:28
34:10
90
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
34:28
34:10
91
Erik Tobben
Klazienaveen
34:37
34:34
92
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
34:40
34:38
93
Johnny Bruns
Klazienaveen
34:43
34:38
94
Robert van Klinken
Emmen
34:44
34:34
95
Rutger Mensen
7891
34:44
34:21
96
Marco Verboom
Emmen
34:44
34:11
97
Corry Zwols
Emmen
34:55
34:43
98
Rolf Pelgrim
35:00
34:19
99
Thom Veldman
Klazienaveen
35:01
34:51
100
Jan Heller
Barger-Compascuum
35:02
34:46
101
Fernando Lensmann
Emmen
35:04
34:46
102
Milan Hummel
Emmen
35:07
34:43
103
Randy Bos
Klazienaveen
35:18
35:12
104
Pieter Volders
Borger
35:19
35:00
105
Mark Meinders
Stadskanaal
35:21
35:18
106
Wim van der Velde
Klazienaveen
35:23
35:14
107
Jan Marc Kok
Spurt '88
35:34
35:00
108
Rolf Noppers
Emmen
35:34
35:27
109
Matthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
35:37
35:09
110
Peter Mijnheer
De Sperwers
35:39
35:23
111
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
35:39
35:38
112
Manfred Grooten
Emmen
35:40
35:10
113
Triston Schonewille
Klazienaveen
35:42
35:36
114
Mans Bos
Klazienaveen
35:44
35:39
115
Machiel Meijer
Klazienaveen
36:18
36:02
116
Mike Nijzing
Klazienaveen
36:20
35:53
117
Michel Post
Nieuwegein
36:20
36:08
118
Mark
emmen
36:26
35:47
119
Manfred Vd Sluis
Klazienaveen
36:28
36:22
120
Justin Deddens
36:31
36:14
121
Ronny Prins
Klazienaveen
36:48
36:17
122
Mart Zinnemers
36:51
36:10
123
Stefan Witwerts
Emmen
36:57
36:52
124
André Bosma
De Sperwers
37:00
36:40
125
Peter van de Vendel
Meppel
37:03
36:36
126
Mike Jagt
Klazienaveen
37:06
37:06
127
Marcel ten Caat
Nieuw-Dordrecht
37:18
36:57
128
Evert Bos
Emmen
37:18
37:02
129
Wim Klement
Zwartemeer
37:20
37:13
130
Pim Verhaar
Klazienaveen
37:26
37:20
131
Troy vd Vinne
Weiteveen
37:26
37:20
132
Van Olffen
Zwartemeer
37:28
36:55
133
Gerrit Jager
Klazienaveen
37:33
37:08
134
Martijn Pol
Klazienaveen
37:35
37:33
135
Bram Robaard
Emmen Terra
37:36
37:10
136
Joshua de Münnik
37:37
37:19
137
Stijn van der Kaap
emmen
37:40
37:05
138
Bert Heijnen
Klazienaveen
37:45
37:41
139
Rudolf Hidding
37:48
37:40
140
Arjan Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
37:52
37:44
141
Jesper Bax
Sappemeer
37:54
37:23
142
Bert Beuker
Klazienaveen
38:11
38:03
143
Peter Manning
Emmen
38:13
37:53
144
Gerrit Jan Moes
Klazienaveen
38:14
38:02
145
Herman de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
38:20
38:03
146
Wim Holscher
Klazienaveen
38:40
38:25
147
Giuseppa Pitta
Emmen
38:49
38:24
148
Erwin ter Veen
Emmen
38:55
38:49
149
Bert Veenstra
Klazienaveen
39:13
38:51
150
Teun Veenstra
Klazienaveen
39:13
38:52
151
Bram Sikkes
Klazienaveen
39:14
38:54
152
Wilfred Schepers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
39:15
39:07
153
Sven Strijker
39:28
39:12
154
Roy Soppe
39:29
38:51
155
Remco Cremer
Emmen Terra
39:31
38:56
156
Sierk Hospes
Emmen
39:37
39:14
157
Harry Drent
Emmen
39:38
39:15
158
Nick Prenger
Klazienaveen
39:42
39:13
159
Lambert Veldman
HAC '63
40:05
39:45
160
Mark Nijzing
Klazienaveen
40:21
40:11
161
Tonnie Huser
Emmer-Compascuum
40:22
40:04
162
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
40:46
40:19
163
Bastian Kreulen
Klazienaveen
40:48
40:19
164
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
40:49
40:20
165
Nick Strating
Klazienaveen
41:05
40:55
166
Jeroen Rundervoort
41:11
40:29
167
Chris Klaas
Klazienaveen
41:16
40:44
168
Manfred Knol
Klazienaveen
41:16
40:44
169
Ronan Lohuis
41:48
41:30
170
Mathijs Kramer
41:50
41:32
171
Gijs
emmen
41:50
41:20
172
Sander Hart
Klazienaveen
42:02
41:32
173
Martijn
Emmen Terra
42:47
42:21
174
Matthijs Vos
Sappemeer
42:56
42:24
175
Ruben Vos
Sappemeer
43:02
42:30
176
Chris Veenstra
Klazienaveen
43:13
42:45
177
Startnummer 1516
43:21
42:45
178
Jeroen
Emmen Terra
43:36
42:53
179
Geert Streur
Klazienaveen
43:53
43:29
180
Leroy Dijkstra
Emmen Terra
43:55
43:18
181
Silvester de Lange
Emmen Terra
44:02
43:24
182
Laszlo Smit
44:25
44:04
183
Erwin van Wijk
Klazienaveen
44:52
44:31
184
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
45:15
44:45
185
Daniel Man in `t Veld
46:16
45:56
186
Stefano Kiontke
Emmen Terera
46:18
45:54
187
Bas de V
emmen
46:18
45:38
188
Bart Farenhorst
Muntendam
46:46
46:14
189
Martine Mink
Klazienaveen
46:56
46:50
190
Ruben Smit
Emmer-Compascuum
47:40
47:20
191
Sem
emmen
48:05
47:24
192
Bas
emmen
48:29
47:48
193
Nick Polane
Emmen Terra
49:10
48:45
194
Stefan
emmen
49:14
48:33
195
Thijs
emmen
50:04
49:23
196
Daniyel
Emmen Terra
51:11
50:36
197
Harm Hendriks
De Sperwers
51:51
51:31
198
Ruben Boelen
53:06
52:43
199
Lean Kors
53:06
52:44
200
Rutger Bos
Emmen Terra
53:39
53:23
201
Twan ten Barge
Schoonoord Terra
53:42
53:26
202
Jan van Wijk
Emmen
54:17
53:55
203
Micjhael
Émmen Terra
55:17
54:32
204
Mitchel
emmen
55:37
54:56
205
Michel de Jonge
Nederland
57:45
57:27
206
Jari
Emmen Terra
57:46
57:21
207
Tom Schenk
57:46
57:24
208
Merijn Ruinemans
57:47
57:27
209
Harrie Peters
Zwartemeer
58:00
57:34
210
Sven
emmen
58:18
57:36
211
Lorenzo
Emmen
58:20
57:45
212
Daan
emmen
1:01:58
1:01:19
213
Roan
emmen
1:01:59
1:01:19
VROUW, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coriuen Wegkamp
Zwartemeer
26:31
26:31
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
26:57
26:56
3
Teanna Shuh
Elysburg
27:26
27:23
4
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
28:27
28:27
5
Angela Teeuwen
Klazienaveen
29:05
29:05
6
Marley Schermer
Klazienaveen
29:18
29:17
7
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
29:24
29:23
8
Charida Griemink
Klazienaveen
29:28
29:28
9
Zoë Hendriks
Emmen
30:54
30:27
10
Annemieke Prins
Meppen
31:07
30:52
11
Mark de Graaf
31:19
30:43
12
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
31:47
31:39
13
Marianne Muter
Emmen
31:48
31:40
14
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
31:52
31:45
15
Jolanda Abunijmeh
Zwartemeer
32:33
32:33
16
Bo vd Weide
Klazienaveen
32:50
32:30
17
Eva Lehmann
Meppen
32:58
32:42
18
Tina Bruggenkamp
Bovensmilde
33:02
32:23
19
Leonie van Middelkoop
Hoogeveen
33:29
33:29
20
Karin Betten
Oosterwolde
33:31
33:08
21
Siegrid Hollander
Klazienaveen
33:31
33:09
22
Alette Hofsteenge
Assen
33:40
33:34
23
Laura Braamskamp
Emmen
34:16
34:07
24
Ivana Faber
34:23
33:41
25
Carly VerhaAR
Klazienaveen
34:27
34:19
26
Tess de Vries
Klazienaveen
34:38
34:24
27
Gisela Reinders
Benneveld
34:38
34:24
28
Margriet Hingstman
Benneveld
34:39
34:24
29
Brenda Snijders
Emmen
34:42
34:26
30
Kimberley Schokker
Klazienaveen
34:55
34:32
31
Jolien Jonker
Barger-Compascuum
34:56
34:30
32
Kylie Somsen
Slagharen
35:18
35:07
33
Nanda Woltman
Emmer-Compascuum
35:20
35:06
34
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
35:34
35:00
35
Andrea Meems
De Sperwers
35:47
35:11
36
Jolien Warmelink
Nederland
35:48
35:10
37
Lucie Mol
Klazienaveen
35:51
35:42
38
Hariet Pruim
Klazienaveen
35:55
35:50
39
Patricia de Munnik
Klazienaveen
35:58
35:44
40
Miriam Boxem
Emmen
36:06
35:30
41
Britt Botter
Klazienaveen
36:16
35:54
42
Mirjam Koopman
Klazienaveen
36:16
36:12
43
Maud vd Weide
Klazienaveen
36:26
36:04
44
Marjosé Pruim
Klazienaveen
36:28
36:06
45
Nynke de Jonge
Klazienaveen
36:33
36:23
46
Wendy Remer
Lübbecke
36:37
36:37
47
Hermina Boerema
Annen
36:38
36:26
48
Bianca de Leu-Mik
Annen
36:38
36:26
49
Anja Ottens
Emmen
36:40
36:16
50
Susan van Klinken
Emmen
36:41
36:31
51
Ingrid ten Velde
Klazienaveen
36:47
36:32
52
Amber Prins
Klazienaveen
36:47
36:44
53
Nienke Strijker
Klazienaveen
36:52
36:47
54
Manon Koopal
Klazienaveen
36:58
36:55
55
Anne Fischer
Klazienaveen
37:04
36:39
56
Petra Jakobs
Emmen
37:07
36:53
57
Sandra Klement -de Munnik
Klazienaveen
37:14
37:00
58
Marloes Bakker
Assen
37:18
37:11
59
Marloes Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
37:19
37:12
60
Evelyn Steenbergen
Odoorn
37:22
37:06
61
Monique de Veen
Zuidbroek
37:22
37:18
62
Sue Lin
Klazienaveen
37:31
37:20
63
Dorien Jager
Klazienaveen
37:33
37:08
64
Marjolein Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
37:35
37:33
65
Jasmin Heuijnen
Klazienaveen
37:44
37:44
66
Leonie Voorn
Klazienaveen
37:45
37:43
67
Nathalie Arendsz
Klazienaveen
37:54
37:38
68
Sharon Plas
Klazienaveen
37:54
37:39
69
Daniéla Pruim
Klazienaveen
37:55
37:33
70
Annaa Kornatskowa
Barger-Compascuum
38:02
37:54
71
Liz Mohlmann
Ringe
38:05
37:55
72
Marloes Staal
Schoonebeek
38:12
37:56
73
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
38:15
38:11
74
Emely Kip
Gasselternijveenschemond
38:26
38:23
75
Elly Posthuma
Emmen
38:30
38:12
76
Iris Hoonakker
Emmen
38:34
38:15
77
Esmeralda van der Heide
Nieuw-Amsterdam
38:35
38:06
78
Daniek Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
38:45
38:34
79
Leonie Lubbers
Emmen
38:46
38:38
80
Janet Breggeman
Emmen
38:49
38:44
81
Karin Vos
Klazienaveen
38:50
38:46
82
Sharon Klein
Klazienaveen
38:50
38:46
83
Anne Boertien
39:07
38:27
84
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
39:07
38:50
85
Chantal Bos
39:07
38:27
86
Ilona de Vries
Klazienaveen
39:09
38:55
87
Louise ter Schure
Erica
39:13
38:45
88
Monique Grupstra
Klazienaveen
39:15
38:44
89
Anja Dijkstra
Emmen
39:27
38:54
90
Heidi Regts
39:30
39:17
91
Annelie Smid
39:31
39:19
92
Hariet Korvemaker
Emmen
39:33
39:20
93
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
39:36
39:12
94
Carla Bruine de Bruin
Klazienaveen
39:36
39:28
95
Arina Suhlmann
Zwartemeer
39:38
39:34
96
Jeanet Voorn
Klazienaveen
39:47
39:44
97
Ilona Foekens
Emmer-Compascuum
39:47
39:34
98
Irene Jansema
Delft
39:48
39:22
99
Ilona Loves
Klazienaveen
39:49
39:32
100
Marusha Smale
Zuidwolde Dr
39:58
39:20
101
Wendy Santing
Zuidwolde Dr
39:58
39:21
102
Mariska Veldman
HAC '63
40:05
39:46
103
Karin Vos
Erica
40:11
40:01
104
Imme
emmen
40:37
39:57
105
Colinda Schonewille
Klazienaveen
40:52
40:39
106
Laura Wehkamp
Klazienaveen
41:24
41:11
107
Hilda Peters
Emmen
41:26
41:19
108
Chantal Janssen
Duiven
41:34
41:31
109
Carmen van Tellingen
Emmen
41:36
41:08
110
Roselien Vos
Klazienaveen
41:41
41:15
111
Annelies Geerts
Klazienaveen
41:41
41:15
112
Leonie Van Den Berg
Klazienaveen
41:42
41:30
113
Nikki Bos
Weiteveen
41:42
41:11
114
Zoë Bernsen
Klazienaveen
41:57
41:27
115
Patricia Koops
Weiteveen
41:59
41:55
116
Iris Lambers
Klazienaveen
41:59
41:50
117
Lea Kamp
Klazienaveen
42:00
41:32
118
Manuela Möhlmann
Ringe
42:01
41:50
119
Demi Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
42:02
41:32
120
Mandy Heidotting
Klazienaveen
42:03
41:54
121
Madelon Schermer
Klazienaveen
42:09
41:50
122
Claudia Heijnen
Schoonebeek
42:28
42:15
123
Sandra de Graaff
Veenoord
42:34
42:23
124
Joyce Unij
De Sperwers
42:39
42:24
125
Janny Unij
Emmer-Compascuum
42:39
42:25
126
Melissa Somsen
Slagharen
42:40
42:30
127
Regina Hemme
Klazienaveen
42:40
42:15
128
Miranda Meijer
Erica
42:49
42:22
129
Elsje Vos
Sappemeer
43:02
42:29
130
Emma
Emmen Terra
43:02
42:27
131
Nikky
Emmen Terra
43:02
42:27
132
Sieta van Veenen
Zwolle
43:04
42:29
133
Monique Roose
Klazienaveen
43:09
43:01
134
Marieke Veenstra
Klazienaveen
43:12
42:44
135
Angelique Kaspers
Emmer-Compascuum
43:18
42:53
136
Kinie Kaspers
Emmer-Compascuum
43:18
42:53
137
Babette Nissink
Emmen Terra
43:22
42:46
138
Ellen Roose
Emmen
43:25
43:17
139
Chantal Schepers
Emmen
43:27
43:25
140
Miranda Roufs
Klazienaveen
43:53
43:42
141
Monique Heegen
Emmen
44:01
43:40
142
Lisa Soppe
44:25
43:48
143
Winanda van Dekken
Nederland
44:25
43:48
144
Samantha de Jonge
44:36
43:55
145
Nanne Vosters
Houten
44:42
44:28
146
Sheila van der Valk
Emmen Terra
44:43
44:08
147
Anouk Bulle
Klazienaveen
44:43
44:31
148
Nina Heijting
Emmen Terra
44:44
44:09
149
Rina Bloemberg-Pruim
Klazienaveen
44:45
44:20
150
Jannie Klasen-Schiphouwer
Erica
44:45
44:20
151
Lianne Janssen
Duiven
44:47
44:37
152
Janneke de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
44:49
44:32
153
Rina Kamping
Hengelo Ov
45:02
44:28
154
Esther Louwes
Klazienaveen
45:06
44:35
155
Sandra Hake
Klazienaveen
45:11
44:41
156
Naomi Knip
Gasselternijveen
45:12
44:37
157
Janet Kamping
Klazienaveen
45:13
44:40
158
Charlotte Kollmer
Emmer-Compascuum
45:15
45:05
159
Zoe van der Zwet
Klazienaveen
45:15
44:45
160
Jolanda Engelkes
Klazienaveen
45:15
45:12
161
Joke Emmink
Lutten
45:18
44:46
162
Sophie van Os
Klazienaveen
45:20
44:57
163
Mila Voorn
Emmen
45:29
45:29
164
Zoë Hess
Emmen
45:30
45:30
165
Indi Stegen
45:44
45:17
166
Delisa
emmen
45:44
45:11
167
Anna B
emmen
45:47
45:20
168
Emma
emmen
45:47
45:20
169
Judith Koning
45:53
45:07
170
Lysanne Abel
Klazienaveen
46:07
45:33
171
Hilly Abel-Salomons
Klazienaveen
46:08
45:34
172
Melanie Pruim
Klazienaveen
46:49
46:43
173
Linda Wubbels
Klazienaveen
46:50
46:45
174
Marieke Postma-Lippold
Klazienaveen
46:56
46:50
175
Ashley den Braven
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
46:57
46:34
176
Inge Ebelties-Meijerink
Klazienaveen
46:58
46:29
177
Judith de Boer
Emmen
47:04
46:50
178
Jantje Woltman
Nieuw-Weerdinge
47:04
46:50
179
Floor
emmen
47:14
46:37
180
Neline
emmen
47:14
46:38
181
Mariska de jonge - Plas
Erica
47:20
47:03
182
Vera Horstman
Emmen
47:20
47:02
183
Lammie Pol
Emmen
47:30
47:07
184
Renate Vinke
Hoogeveen
47:32
47:15
185
Laura Unij
Emmer-Compascuum
47:40
47:20
186
Jeannette Keuter
Klazienaveen
47:44
47:15
187
Inge Pol
Klazienaveen
47:44
47:16
188
Debbie Kloppenburg
Slagharen
48:23
48:13
189
Rosalien
Emmen Terra
48:24
47:45
190
Isa Ensink
Émmen Terra
48:24
47:45
191
Nienke Zaagman
Emmen Terra
48:24
47:45
192
Cynthia Beuker
Emmen
48:42
48:09
193
Martine Peters
Klazienaveen
48:45
48:14
194
Zoe
emmen
48:47
48:12
195
Alida Farenhorst
Muntendam
48:58
48:25
196
Patricia Hoeksema
49:10
48:25
197
Sanne
emmen
50:08
49:35
198
Juul
Emmen Terra
50:29
49:51
199
Ria van Dijk
Klazienaveen
50:46
50:25
200
Karin Verweij
51:04
50:27
201
Folly Spoelstra
51:04
50:27
202
Marjolein Kappen
Emmer-Compascuum
52:51
52:44
203
Astrid Jagt
Klazienaveen
52:51
52:31
204
Grietje Horstman Harms
Klazienaveen
53:04
52:43
205
Mariska Regtop
Klazienaveen
53:25
52:52
206
Moniek Beute
Assen
54:16
54:05
207
Anna Oosting
54:37
54:03
208
Famke Vos
54:37
54:03
209
Alyssia
Emmen Terra
55:17
54:32
210
Eva Westendorp
56:53
56:11
211
Vera Westendorp
56:53
56:11
212
Elvira Wijshake
56:54
56:12
213
Silvana
emmen
58:18
57:50
214
Amy
emmen
1:01:24
1:00:42
215
Rianne
Emmen Terra
1:01:29
1:00:44
216
Nadia
emmen
1:01:29
1:00:46
217
Marjolijn Strijker
Emmen
1:02:09
1:01:26
218
Melissa
Emmen terra
1:02:10
1:01:28
219
Indi
emmen
1:02:16
1:01:44
220
Lois
emmen
1:02:17
1:01:40
221
Julia
Emmen Terra
1:02:17
1:01:41
222
Quincy
Emmen Terra
1:02:17
1:01:42
223
Michelle
emmen
1:02:18
1:01:41
224
Iris Visser
1:03:05
1:02:26
225
Romy de Weide
1:03:05
1:02:26
226
Anouk
emmen
1:03:16
1:02:39
227
Geraldine
Emmen
1:04:00
1:03:18
228
Sterre Hof
Emmen
1:04:00
1:03:18
229
Teanna Shuh
Elysburg
1:31:31
1:31:29
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kiprotich Kirui
Kenia
29:40
29:40
2
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
33:15
33:15
3
Gerben Solleveld
Rotterdam
33:24
33:24
4
Jefd Poelman
Hoogezand
35:09
35:09
5
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
36:16
36:16
6
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
36:38
36:38
7
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
37:48
37:48
8
Ivan Smid
Emmen
40:32
40:19
9
Robin Huser
Klazienaveen
41:14
41:11
10
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
41:50
41:48
11
Jeroen Post
Klazienaveen
42:00
41:58
12
Jasper Woelders
Klazienaveen
42:02
41:56
13
Jan-Jorrit Lubben
Zwartemeer
42:30
42:28
14
Bert Otten
Hollandscheveld
43:07
43:07
15
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
43:21
43:18
16
Hendry Sok
Emmen
43:34
43:29
17
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
43:43
43:42
18
Jasper Ruinemans
Sleen
43:55
43:54
19
Ruben Zuidema
Assen
45:11
44:45
20
Meint Ottens
Ter Apel
45:11
45:10
21
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
45:13
45:11
22
Daniel de Vos
Nieuw-Buinen
45:18
45:13
23
Giovanni Boer
Emmen
45:24
45:23
24
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
45:25
45:24
25
Jeroen de Vries
Emmen
45:26
45:21
26
Lutz Blake
Reading
46:13
46:00
27
Jesper Swieters
Nieuw Schoonebeek
46:17
46:00
28
Robert Jagt
Emmen
46:23
46:21
29
Peter Haandrikman
Erica
46:37
46:21
30
Albert de Jonge
Emmen
46:47
46:40
31
Arion Mink
Klazienaveen
47:16
47:13
32
Henk Reinders
Emmen
47:21
47:07
33
Marijn Hilbrands
Klazienaveen
47:28
47:25
34
Nick de Vries
Emmen
47:36
47:34
35
Stefan Fuhler
Klazienaveen
47:39
47:38
36
Arjen KIERS
Emmen
47:45
47:35
37
Richard Heijnen
Klazienaveen
47:49
47:46
38
Daniel Braamskamp
Emmen
47:58
47:55
39
Bob Santing
Meerstad
48:07
48:04
40
Mark Savenije
Klazienaveen
48:18
48:15
41
Rick Horstman
Klazienaveen
48:19
48:16
42
Hilko Snoek
Scheemda
48:32
48:28
43
Martijn Woelders
Klazienaveen
48:52
48:45
44
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
49:02
48:54
45
Arjen Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
49:19
49:17
46
Jan Trip
Klazienaveen
49:27
49:26
47
John Teeuwen
Klazienaveen
49:27
49:18
48
Michel Strijker
Emmer-Compascuum
49:28
49:22
49
Remmelt van der Meer
Groningen
49:37
49:18
50
Willem Biesboet
Schoonoord
49:39
49:33
51
Michel Dokter
Klazienaveen
50:08
50:02
52
Steef Dobbe
Klazienaveen
50:23
50:11
53
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
50:29
50:23
54
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
50:45
50:40
55
Arjan Bos
Klazienaveen
50:54
50:42
56
Jeroen Drent
Klazienaveen
51:07
51:01
57
Willem Kieviet
Houten
51:26
51:17
58
Michel Schonewille
Klazienaveen
51:30
51:27
59
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
51:53
51:38
60
Jeroen Berens
Klazienaveen
52:03
51:54
61
Leon Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
52:05
51:48
62
DOlf Wessel
Klazienaveen
52:09
52:07
63
Joost Rolink
Erica
52:10
51:54
64
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
52:34
52:18
65
Peter Camies
Emmen
52:39
52:35
66
Erik Doktor
Emmer-Compascuum
52:42
52:23
67
Herman Snippe
Klazienaveen
52:49
52:40
68
Peter Zuidema
Assen
52:59
52:35
69
Thomas Bakker
Klazienaveen
53:35
53:30
70
Arno Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
53:39
53:35
71
Frans Spelbrink
Nieuwe Pekela
53:50
53:45
72
Jan Dobbe
Klazienaveen
53:51
53:39
73
Dennis Pol
Klazienaveen
53:57
53:43
74
Harrie Gels
Klazienaveen
54:06
53:58
75
Alexander Kroezen
Klazienaveen
54:12
54:03
76
Bas Kingma
Eelderwolde
54:29
54:10
77
Dennis Bakker
Klazienaveen
54:44
54:35
78
Leon Niehof
Emmen
55:08
54:53
79
Youri Herder
Klazienaveen
55:11
54:58
80
Chéry Wortelboer
55:21
55:17
81
Jelle van Raalte
De Sperwers
55:29
55:25
82
Jeroen Schonewille
Klazienaveen
55:55
55:47
83
Herman Hoesen
Roswinkel
56:54
56:40
84
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
56:56
56:44
85
Harmen Sjoerd Westra
Groningen
57:05
56:46
86
Henry Feijen
Klazienaveen
57:14
57:06
87
Richard Harkema
Klazienaveen
57:34
57:29
88
Thijs Homan
Amersfoort
57:42
57:26
89
Herman Wösten
Emmen
57:53
57:40
90
Barteld Hoogewoud
Amersfoort
57:59
57:53
91
Xander Robben
Klazienaveen
58:02
57:51
92
Arthur Hof
Emmen
58:06
57:58
93
Hans Popken
Assen
58:20
58:13
94
Jordy Huis in 't Veld
Apeldoorn
58:29
58:29
95
Erik Roelofs
Klazienaveen
58:33
58:15
96
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
58:49
58:49
97
Jasper Reuvers
Klazienaveen
59:22
59:11
98
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
59:22
59:04
99
Bastiaan Spijkers
Groningen
59:55
59:41
100
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
1:00:08
59:59
101
Patrick Broekmann
Klazienaveen
1:00:13
59:56
102
Raymond Bik
Klazienaveen
1:00:38
1:00:31
103
Anthonie van Hemmen
Ten Boer
1:00:51
1:00:45
104
Ruben van Hemmen
Ten Boer
1:00:51
1:00:44
105
Marcel de Jonge
Zwartemeer
1:01:01
1:00:50
106
Johan Broekmann
Klazienaveen
1:02:33
1:02:16
107
André Zwake
Klazienaveen
1:02:46
1:02:36
108
Jeroen Zwake
Valthe
1:02:47
1:02:37
109
Bauke Hulsebosch
Emmen
1:03:04
1:02:55
110
Berto Schulte
Zwartemeer
1:03:10
1:02:57
111
Jan-Marc Kok
Coevorden
1:05:39
1:05:23
112
Raoel Schnoink
Klazienaveen
1:07:35
1:07:25
113
Markwin Jagt
Grolloo
1:08:09
1:08:02
114
Berend Dokter
Klazienaveen
1:10:59
1:10:42
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekle
Ethiopië
36:50
36:49
2
Katarina Belova
Slowakije
37:58
37:57
3
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
40:38
40:38
4
Bettine Palm
Emmen
41:32
41:32
5
Verona Gerth
Klazienaveen
43:29
43:27
6
Suzanne Hospers
Emmen
43:36
43:32
7
Ilona Bolks
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
44:34
44:33
8
Susan Koop
Emmen
45:26
45:22
9
Hilde Vos
Emmen
48:01
47:55
10
Jolijn Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
48:54
48:51
11
Jennie Lindeback
Nieuw-Dordrecht
49:40
49:39
12
Martiene Klasen
Groningen
49:42
49:40
13
Talisa Koopman
Klazienaveen
50:16
50:14
14
Paulien Mellema
Emmen
51:03
50:49
15
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
51:42
51:33
16
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
52:42
52:42
17
Esther ten Caat
Nieuw-Dordrecht
52:42
52:27
18
Jorien Bijen
Erica
53:10
53:08
19
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
53:14
53:12
20
Petra Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
53:39
53:35
21
Nanette Buter
Klazienaveen
53:50
53:42
22
Claudia Oostingh
Klazienaveen
54:01
53:57
23
Kim Lippold
Klazienaveen
54:40
54:32
24
Alice Tibbe
Klazienaveen
55:00
54:53
25
Liane Peters
Klazienaveen
55:19
55:10
26
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
55:21
55:14
27
Ellen Adema
Coevorden'
55:42
55:37
28
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
55:48
55:45
29
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
56:03
55:47
30
Paulien Vinke
Leipzig
56:37
56:26
31
Sandra Louissen
Zwartemeer
57:04
56:56
32
Gera Kuijer
Aalden
57:06
57:01
33
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
57:14
57:09
34
Willemijn Dost
Emmen
57:16
57:06
35
Claudine Tomatala
Assen
57:37
57:29
36
Marjan Bernsen
Klazienaveen
57:52
57:38
37
Linda Ensink
Sleen
58:12
58:07
38
Annet Popken
Assen
58:20
58:13
39
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
58:45
58:38
40
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
58:46
58:42
41
Miranda Maatje
Klazienaveen
58:46
58:39
42
Monique Gruppen
Hoogeveen
59:05
59:00
43
Chantal van der Voort
Klazienaveen
59:21
59:12
44
Mirjam van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
59:42
59:32
45
Esmee Okken
Hoogeveen
59:42
59:31
46
Joline Boesenkool
Amsterdam
59:44
59:34
47
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
59:46
59:38
48
Danielle Kors
Ten Boer
1:00:08
59:59
49
Lisanne Snioek
Scheemda
1:00:15
1:00:10
50
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
1:00:16
1:00:02
51
Anneke Nijstad
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:00:39
1:00:26
52
Annette Moorman
Emmen
1:00:47
1:00:34
53
Wilma Robben
Klazienaveen
1:00:47
1:00:36
54
Karina de Jonge
Zwartemeer
1:01:02
1:00:51
55
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
1:01:04
1:00:46
56
Femke Horsthuis
1:01:05
1:00:52
57
Angelika Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
1:01:36
1:01:25
58
Jessica Habing
Holsloot
1:01:46
1:01:41
59
Erna Bruning
Klazienaveen
1:01:49
1:01:44
60
Renate Harkema
Klazienaveen
1:01:50
1:01:45
61
Lilian Slip
Klazienaveen
1:02:02
1:01:52
62
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1:02:11
1:01:58
63
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
1:02:11
1:01:56
64
Gea Jagt
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:02:15
1:02:03
65
Anette de Jonge
Zwartemeer
1:02:30
1:02:19
66
Brigitte Veltmaat
Emmer-Compascuum
1:02:51
1:02:37
67
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
1:02:55
1:02:42
68
Marjan Jagt
Klazienaveen
1:02:55
1:02:42
69
Alice Wennink
Emmen
1:02:55
1:02:43
70
Karina Doorman
Klazienaveen
1:02:55
1:02:48
71
Sophia Lucas
Emmen
1:02:56
1:02:45
72
Mrielle Oebeles
Emmer-Compascuum
1:03:00
1:02:49
73
Lydia Verhaar
Klazienaveen
1:03:45
1:03:41
74
Ellen Feringa
Barger Compascuum
1:04:20
1:04:08
75
Marchiena van Loo
Emmen
1:05:39
1:05:28
76
Roelinke Lubben
Emmen
1:06:48
1:06:34
77
Babette Jongen
Tilburg
1:07:19
1:07:04
78
Amelieke Renae
Klazienaveen
1:07:27
1:07:12
79
Annika Wortelboer
1:07:42
1:07:38
80
Henriette Woltelboer
1:07:42
1:07:38
81
Marianne Jagt
Emmer-Compascuum
1:08:09
1:08:02
82
Anita Poelman
Emmen
1:09:46
1:09:31
83
Wilma de Vries
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:11:18
1:11:05
84
Emma Roelofs
Klazienaveen
1:17:22
1:17:05
85
Lotte Negerman
Wolvega
1:17:33
1:17:15
J-12, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sten Oost
Emmer-Compascuum
3:24
3:24
2
Thijs Koopman
Klazienaveen
3:31
3:31
3
Stan Klement
Klazienaveen
3:34
3:34
4
Thijn Akkerman
Klazienaveen
3:36
3:32
5
Jay Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
3:37
3:37
6
Maarten Wisman
Klazienaveen
3:38
3:36
7
Henrik Rinse
Hengelo Ov
3:47
3:45
8
Melenhorst
Klazienaveen
3:51
3:51
9
Beau
Twist
3:59
3:59
10
Jordy Schonewille
Klazienaveen
4:01
3:59
11
Bastian Kreulen
Klazienaveen
4:05
4:05
12
Julian Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
4:05
4:04
13
Hessel ter Horst
Klazienaveen
4:08
4:06
14
Calvin Snippe
Klazienaveen
4:11
4:11
15
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:11
4:09
16
Thijmen Bruning
Weiteveen
4:11
4:11
17
Pim Strijker
Klazienaveen
4:14
4:14
18
Colin Beuker
Klazienaveen
4:16
4:14
19
Lenn Kramer
Weiteveen
4:21
4:21
20
Oostingh
Klazienaveen
4:30
4:28
21
Lucas Hemel
Klazienaveen
4:30
4:27
22
Stan de Vries
Klazienaveen
4:33
4:30
23
Dylano Hof
Klazienaveen
4:36
4:36
24
Laura Jansema
Delft
4:42
4:40
25
Shane Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
4:42
4:42
26
Viggo ten NApel
Klazienaveen
4:45
4:43
27
Sven Mink
Klazienaveen
5:05
5:01
28
Meike Prins
Erica
5:07
5:07
29
Lars ten Velde
Klazienaveen
5:16
5:16
30
Evi Scholtens
Klazienaveen
5:28
5:26
31
Chris Snippe
Emmen
5:32
5:32
32
Julian Mast
Veenoord
6:08
6:06
33
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
7:30
7:28
M-12, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck Voors
De Sperwers
3:23
3:23
2
Maylin Bos
Klazienaveen
3:58
3:57
3
Jorinde Schimmel
Klazienaveen
4:10
4:10
4
Ronan Oost
Barger-Compascuum
4:14
4:14
5
Kyra Nijenmanting
Klazienaveen
4:19
4:19
6
Judith Voorn
Klazienaveen
4:25
4:23
7
Brechtje Veenstra
Klazienaveen
4:26
4:24
8
Femk Suelmann
Klazienaveen
4:41
4:39
9
Sophie Welling
Klazienaveen
4:41
4:41
10
Fay Borghuis
Emmen
4:45
4:43
11
Nikki Visser
Klazienaveen
4:56
4:53
12
Lotte Farenhorst
Muntendam
5:04
5:04
13
MArin Prins
Erica
5:06
5:06
J-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Farenhorst
Muntendam
3:57
3:57
2
Niek Peters
Klazienaveen
4:00
4:00
3
Davian Schonewille
Klazienaveen
4:12
4:12
4
Nick Melenhorst
Klazienaveen
4:12
4:12
5
Senna ten NApel
Klazienaveen
4:12
4:12
6
MAtthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
4:20
4:19
7
JArno Schonewille
Klazienaveen
4:24
4:23
8
Matthijs Vos
Sappemeer
4:25
4:25
9
Joris Jans
Kiel-Windeweer
4:26
4:26
10
Bryan Hoogeveen
Klazienaveen
4:30
4:30
11
Stijn Baron
Klazienaveen
4:30
4:30
12
Sanne Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:33
4:33
13
Nick Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
4:40
4:40
14
Jarno Herbers
Klazienaveen
4:40
4:40
15
Ryan Roling
Klazienaveen
4:40
4:40
16
Ruben Vos
Sappemeer
4:45
4:45
17
Tim Klement
Klazienaveen
4:46
4:46
18
Twan Kliphuis
Klazienaveen
4:49
4:49
19
'Stan Suelmann
Klazienaveen
4:49
4:48
20
Ron Lambers
Klazienaveen
4:50
4:49
21
Jannick Beekman
Klazienaveen
4:52
4:52
22
Yntze Bruinewold
Nieuw-Dordrecht
4:59
4:59
23
Isa Poelman
Klazienaveen
5:00
4:59
24
Marnik Robben
Klazienaveen
5:01
5:01
25
Dylan Kamies
Klazienaveen
5:04
5:02
26
Youri Langen
Klazienaveen
5:07
5:07
27
Mart Scholtens
Klazienaveen
5:09
5:07
28
Mike Schrandt
Klazienaveen
5:11
5:09
29
DAvid van der Wal
Klazienaveen
5:11
5:10
30
Armin Schonewille
Klazienaveen
5:14
5:13
31
Tom Strijker
Klazienaveen
5:48
5:48
32
Jasmijn ter Veen
Emmen
5:48
5:46
M-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Struik
De Sperwers
4:03
4:03
2
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
4:20
4:20
3
Nicole Drent
Klazienaveen
4:31
4:30
4
Britt Hof
Klazienaveen
4:42
4:41
5
Liv Borghuis
Emmen
4:43
4:43
6
Amber Bruning
Weiteveen
4:49
4:49
7
Tessa Harkema
Klazienaveen
4:59
4:58
8
Alisa Bos
Klazienaveen
5:02
5:00
9
Marit Bron
Klazienaveen
5:15
5:14
10
Nora Bron
Klazienaveen
5:17
5:16
11
Hidde Vinke
Klazienaveen
5:20
5:18
12
Roos Voors
Sleen
5:21
5:21
13
Bo Mink
Klazienaveen
5:41
5:41
14
Meike de Boer
Zwartemeer
5:50
5:49
15
Kim ten Velde
Klazienaveen
5:50
5:50
16
Florentien Dokter
Klazienaveen
5:58
5:56
J-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Voors
De Sperwers
5:27
5:27
2
Delano Bos
Klazienaveen
5:31
5:31
3
Joran van den Bosch
Klazienaveen
5:52
5:52
4
Sem Poelman
Klazienaveen
6:03
6:03
5
Geert Wisman
Klazienaveen
6:07
6:07
6
Thijs Harkema
Klazienaveen
7:01
7:01
7
MArk de Groot
Emmen
7:21
7:21
8
Perle Maters
Klazienaveen
8:28
8:28
M-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Fivelstreek
5:58
5:58
2
Daphne Koopman
Klazienaveen
6:14
6:14
3
Amy Ann
Klazienaveen
7:02
7:02
4
Angie Lin
Klazienaveen
7:03
7:02
5
Ciel Maters
Klazienaveen
8:25
8:25
6
Kim Schrandt
Klazienaveen
8:31
8:31
7
Sofie Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
9:43
9:43
J-15, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Mepschen
13:12
13:12
2
Jef Brandsma
13:45
13:45
3
Niels van der Heide
13:46
13:46
4
Milan Hoezen
13:50
13:46
5
Mathijs Sijbom
15:05
14:59
6
Bram Prins
15:35
15:31
7
Jesse Vos
15:36
15:33
8
Ricardo Snippe
16:11
16:11
9
Marnik Klaver
16:11
16:06
10
Hidde Hassing
16:16
16:16
11
Bjorn Stuiver
16:20
16:15
12
Jarno de Vries
16:22
16:22
13
Tim Schulte
17:19
17:13
14
Yorin Wesseling
Klazienaveen
18:01
17:50
15
Pim Koops van 't Jagt
18:16
18:11
16
Dani Harms
18:33
18:30
17
Joram Klasens
18:38
18:35
18
Kevin Fischer
18:38
18:34
19
Tim van Boven
18:55
18:50
20
Bram Scheper
19:01
18:55
21
Quentin Wehkamp
19:02
18:55
22
Maarten Sijbom
19:28
19:28
23
Neo Jagt
19:28
19:26
24
Roy Benjamins
19:29
19:29
25
Jason Bos
20:54
20:54
26
Bo van Schijndel
21:02
20:58
27
Sander Arends
21:47
21:47
28
Daan Arends
22:06
22:06
29
Wesley Tieck
22:08
22:03
30
Toine Schwieters
22:09
21:59
31
Kevin Tip
23:27
23:21
32
Kevin Benjamins
23:36
23:33
33
Dawid Roos
23:36
23:32
34
Daniël Post
23:37
23:30
35
Benjamin van de Velde
23:59
23:59
36
Michael de Jonge
24:00
23:55
37
Alwin Suelmann
24:00
23:56
38
Nicky Dijks
24:02
24:00
39
Jamie Dijks
24:02
24:02
40
Sen Oldenziel
26:04
25:59
41
Sam Peters
26:04
25:59
42
Ronald Prins
26:52
26:48
43
Kevin Vorsteveld
26:52
26:48
44
Robin Wendker
26:53
26:50
45
Joran Brouwer
26:53
26:48
46
Rodney Veringa
26:54
26:49
47
Wessel Bernsen
26:54
26:51
48
Hammy Tieck
Nederland
28:25
28:21
49
Sander Immink
28:25
28:21
50
Simon Steciuk
28:26
28:24
51
Bjorn Vorsteveld
29:59
29:56
M-15, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Bults
Klazienaveen
15:45
15:45
2
Esmee Mol
16:40
16:40
3
Stefanie Roling
16:40
16:36
4
Kristy Bults
17:10
17:10
5
Lucinde van Veggel
17:24
17:24
6
Marijn de Leeuw
17:26
17:23
7
Laura Morawiec
Nederland
18:35
18:35
8
Marieke Visser
18:35
18:27
9
Esmee Santen
19:00
19:00
10
Laura de Jonge
19:01
18:59
11
Donna Savenije
19:26
19:21
12
Jasmien Sikkes
19:31
19:27
13
Romy Klein
19:47
19:47
14
Romy Kamies
19:47
19:47
15
Noëlle Klaassen
20:02
20:02
16
Irma Peters
20:27
20:16
17
Natalie Middendorp
20:42
20:42
18
Lynn Imming
20:56
20:51
19
Iris Kreeft
20:56
20:52
20
Julia Bernsen
21:02
20:59
21
Manuela Hebels
21:25
21:17
22
Anouk Kreeft
21:27
21:23
23
Christa Geertjes
Nederland
21:27
21:24
24
Julia de Haan
21:27
21:19
25
Luna Hoogeveen
21:28
21:25
26
Maureen Mink
21:31
21:29
27
Leonie Moes
21:32
21:30
28
Julia Wenneker
21:35
21:31
29
Céline Post
22:07
22:02
30
Lisanne Pals
22:08
22:02
31
Manon Klouwen
22:11
22:10
32
Silvana Sok
22:12
22:10
33
Rebecca Kupers
22:18
22:06
34
Kim Peters
22:21
22:09
35
Tatum Kievit
22:22
22:20
36
Blerona Haziri
22:22
22:20
37
Esmee van der Weide
22:29
22:23
38
Michelle Vorsteveld
22:29
22:23
39
Lisette Westerman
23:23
23:11
40
Alyssia Kroeze
23:25
23:13
41
Anna Bruisma
Klazienaveen
23:42
23:33
42
Lilian Jalving
23:46
23:36
43
Veerle Blaauwe
23:47
23:40
44
Britney Shermer
23:55
23:44
45
Bonita Kuhl
23:55
23:44
46
Agnieszka Roos
24:09
24:03
47
Chantal Keuter
24:12
24:10
48
Lisa Rakel
24:12
24:06
49
Kyana Lovell
24:13
24:10
50
Sanne van der Zwaard
24:13
24:06
51
Sanne Rakel
24:17
24:10
52
Thirza Bakker
24:18
24:10
53
Kim Joosen
24:22
24:13
54
Marielle Meerkerk
24:23
24:16
55
Vera Schepers
24:23
24:16
56
Judith Schepers
24:24
24:16
57
Jolien Klaver
24:24
24:17
58
Lynn Rijsdijk
24:29
24:20
59
Ashley van Ommen
24:29
24:20
60
Samantha Bruinsma
24:30
24:20
61
Annemarie Knegt
24:43
24:37
62
Ashley Kolmer
24:43
24:39
63
Julia Lippold
25:47
25:40
64
Kyra Bruinsma
25:47
25:40
65
Yvette Mensing
27:22
27:12
66
Marije Ottens
27:22
27:12
67
Julia Wolters
27:22
27:15
68
Laura Bakker
27:22
27:12
69
Birgit Rolink
27:23
27:15
70
Amy van Os
27:23
27:13
71
Annika Uneken
27:24
27:15
72
Kimberly Bijkerk
27:24
27:16
73
Shezinda Kuhl
27:28
27:20
74
Nikita Kailey
27:44
27:38
75
Julika van Dijk
27:44
27:39
76
Cyan Mensen
27:53
27:53
77
Danielle Schonewille
27:53
27:51
78
May-Britt Wübkes
27:57
27:54
79
Nikita Niers
27:59
27:55
80
Tessa de Jong
28:09
28:05
81
Jamie Bos
28:10
28:06
82
Kimberly Schipper
28:10
27:58
83
Leandra Schipper
28:11
27:58
84
Inge Roelofs
28:42
28:41
85
Michelle Schonewille
28:42
28:39
86
Amber Boelen
28:44
28:36
87
Naomi Boelen
Klazienaveen
28:44
28:36
88
Priscilla Kootstra
29:52
29:46
89
Jessy Schoonbeek
29:52
29:46
90
Danique Tholen
29:53
29:48
91
Ilse Harms
29:53
29:47
92
Marit Huigen
29:53
29:47
93
Marlie Sommer
29:54
29:48
94
Danique de Goede
30:06
29:58
95
Tessa de Jonge
30:07
30:02
96
Claudia Hassing
30:09
30:02
97
Jennifer Meijerink
30:19
30:10
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2016 16:58