Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon

Monnickendam - Zondag 29 mei 2016

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowdy Speldenbrink
Zaandam
1:18:38
2
Plat
Volendam
1:22:08
3
Remco Hijink
Schagerbrug
1:22:15
4
Daniel Korevaar
Amsterdam
1:24:56
5
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:37
6
Kees Klouwer
Volendam
1:26:50
7
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
1:27:06
8
Joris Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
1:29:42
9
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:29:53
10
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:32:12
11
Hjalmar van Woersem
Monnickendam
1:33:38
12
Willem de Jonge
Startbaan
1:33:51
13
Arjen Akkermans
Edam
1:34:21
14
Renee Buining
Amersfoort
1:34:41
15
Maurice Pordon
Dutch Runners
1:35:26
16
Erik de Jongh
Monnickendam
1:35:47
17
Bert van Mourik
Amsterdam
1:36:36
18
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
1:37:21
19
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:37:28
20
Sjoerd van dfer Meule
Utrecht
1:37:37
21
Michel Maijers
Zwaag
1:38:18
22
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:38:53
23
Harry Klaver
Waterland
1:40:32
24
Kenneth Sulkers
Purmerend
1:41:09
25
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:41:35
26
Olvert-jan Lap
Diemen
1:41:52
27
Mickel van den Broek
Haarlem
1:42:09
28
Ivo Bouwman
Amstelveen
1:42:11
29
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
1:42:29
30
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
1:42:57
31
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:43:13
32
Michiel de Looze
Startbaan
1:43:51
33
Enzo Greco
Amsterdam
1:44:08
34
Koen Putman
Amsterdam
1:47:36
35
Rein de Waart
Monnickendam
1:48:17
36
Sander Cremers
Amsterdam
1:48:50
37
Casper van de Kamp
Monnickendam
1:49:42
38
Eeno van Woersem
Monnickendam
1:49:51
39
Vincent de Groot
Hoorn
1:49:56
40
Marcel Bijmold
Amsterdam
1:50:01
41
Job Gerlo
Santpoort-Zuid
1:50:03
42
Tobias Hootsen
Bunnik
1:50:55
43
Eran Lahat
Hilversum
1:50:55
44
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
1:50:56
45
Arend ter Hoeve
Purmerend
1:50:56
46
Edwin Hoogland
Edam
1:51:02
47
Stefano Donaraondi
Zuiderwoude
1:52:33
48
Robert Schwenniker
Oosthuizen
1:52:41
49
Loet van der Lee
Krommenie
1:53:09
50
Tristan Visser
Purmerend
1:53:48
51
Steve Harris
Edam
1:53:48
52
Willem Liu
Amsterdam
1:55:23
53
Marco van Dam
Zaandam
1:55:34
54
Ronald Hoep
Waterland
1:56:54
55
R Prantl
Monnickendam
1:57:03
56
Matthijs van Luin
De Bilt
1:59:46
57
Casper van 't Hof
Heemstede
1:59:59
58
Jaap Bosch
Amsterdam
2:01:28
59
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn
2:02:09
60
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:02:10
61
Erik Bosch
's-Gravenhage
2:02:10
62
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
2:03:21
63
Pieter Bas Opheij
Landsmeer
2:06:29
64
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
2:07:18
65
Lou Woord
Krommenie
2:08:14
66
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
2:11:20
67
Pieter Nijhof
Amsterdam
2:13:17
68
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
2:21:31
69
Pieter Winsemius
Blaricum
2:47:02
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
1:38:24
2
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
1:38:34
3
Julia van Huizen
Amsterdam
1:42:23
4
Barbora Hola
Utrecht
1:47:59
5
Christel van den Eijnden
Amsterdam
1:49:35
6
Anne-Fleur Gähler
Amsterdam
1:49:36
7
Leonie Vilters
Amsterdam
1:50:07
8
Barbara Bontekoning
Diemen
1:55:00
9
Josha Heijenk
Monnickendam
1:55:32
10
Willemijn Roest
Heemstede
1:55:48
11
Renske Aussems
Amsterdam
1:56:16
12
Annika van Baar
Amsterdam
2:01:03
13
Cristina Vangheli
Amsterdam
2:02:18
14
Lize Musch
Amsterdam
2:02:31
15
Anita Hendriks
Leiden Atletiek
2:02:53
16
Miriam Kimkes
Amsterdam
2:13:17
17
Lucia Aalbers
Amsterdam
2:14:10
18
Karlijn Schmidt-Baarda
's-Gravenhage
2:18:41
19
Evelyne Esveld
's-Gravenhage
2:22:36
20
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
2:39:29
21
Roos Wolff
Blaricum
2:47:01
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
36:53
2
Robert de Boer
AV Edam
37:14
3
Patrick van Buuren
Amstelveen
39:31
4
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
40:16
5
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
40:23
6
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:03
7
Richard Geijteman
Purmerend
42:06
8
Rinke van Diesmen
Amsterdam
43:16
9
Koen van Kuijk
Amsterdam
43:47
10
Reza Lust
Waterland
44:56
11
Remco Muhren
Volendam
45:06
12
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
45:30
13
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
45:45
14
Peter Stam
Schagerbrug
46:22
15
Jeroen Dekker
Ilpendam
47:06
16
Mario Boes
Marken
48:14
17
Howard Vanenburg
Purmerend
48:24
18
Ramon Tol
Volendam
48:29
19
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
49:18
20
Jeroen ter Wengel
Zaandam
49:22
21
Jan Dorland
Edam
49:31
22
Edgar Zondervan
Marken
49:43
23
Stevens
Purmerend
49:52
24
Jeffrey Kok
Zaandam
49:53
25
Ruben Kaars
Marken
50:01
26
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
50:09
27
Pim van Vleeschhouwer
Amsterdam
50:30
28
Luc de Jong
Monnickendam
52:03
29
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
52:05
30
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
52:20
31
Sijmen Tol
Volendam
53:21
32
Heuzeveldt
Monnickendam
53:31
33
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
54:16
34
Theo van de Ree
Zaandam
54:32
35
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
56:03
36
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
57:03
37
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
58:06
38
Eli Pieters
NEA Volharding
59:29
39
Wim Bakels
NEA Volharding
1:01:57
40
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
1:03:14
41
Jaques Sengers
NEA Volharding
1:03:32
42
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:04:35
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandy Hoogland
Monnickendam
48:21
2
Judith Suiker
Waterland
48:37
3
Coby Vervoort
De Meern
50:14
4
Dieuwke Blotevogel-Tuinsma
Monnickendam
51:54
5
Cynthia Visser
Waterland
52:53
6
Mandy de Graaf
Monnickendam
53:07
7
Candice Oostland
Monnickendam
53:18
8
Corina de Wit
Marken
54:33
9
Mandy Kool
Waterland
55:12
10
Chanika Out
Monnickendam
55:28
11
Midy Conzalez
Monnickendam
55:33
12
Denise Gerrissen
Purmerend
55:36
13
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
56:00
14
Michaela Buunk
NEA Volharding
56:17
15
Anita Tolman
Zaanland
57:33
16
Mabel Rijpkema
Amsterdam
57:33
17
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
59:28
18
Tessa van Ligten
Amsterdam
1:00:26
19
Angelique van de Riet
Purmerend
1:03:31
20
Karen Verhulst
Ilpendam
1:04:19
21
Olga Segers
Ilpendam
1:07:11
22
Myrna Lap
Diemen
1:09:36
23
Irma Peijnenburg
Monnickendam
1:11:32
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
17:35
2
Rafael Gridelli
Phanos
18:50
3
Martijn van Zanten
Monnickendam
19:26
4
Dave van Lammeren
Almere
20:14
5
Nils Dekkers
Monnickendam
20:49
6
ACS Kogman
Blokker
20:49
7
Alex van Waveren
Monnickendam
21:23
8
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
22:09
9
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
22:18
10
Rens Veerman
Amsterdam
23:41
11
Jaap van Waverern
Monnickendam
24:17
12
Hugo van Dieren
Monnickendam
24:23
13
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
Monnickendam
24:23
14
Stan Clark
USA
25:56
15
Björn Reijnders
Monnickendam
26:03
16
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
29:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne de Jong
Monnickendam
25:24
2
Lonneke van Vliet
Monnickendam
25:34
3
Laura Clark
USA
27:10
4
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
30:02
5
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
31:17
6
Marjo Verheij
NEA Volharding
31:52
7
S Rijpkema
Amsterdam
32:48
8
Michelle Reijnen
Volendam
33:59
J-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
Monnickendam
4:12
2
Sepp Saalmich
Amsterdam
4:52
3
Koen Heuvelsland
Katwoude
4:58
4
Hero de Vries
Dutch Runners
7:07
M-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke de Jonge
Monnickendam
5:22
2
Eslin Akkermans
Marken
5:25
3
Maaike Heuvelsland
Katwoude
5:34
4
Eva van Lammeren
Almere
6:02
5
Jazzmin de Vries
Dutch Runners
7:24
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2016 10:36