Uitslagenlijst Boerenloop

Abbega - Zaterdag 28 mei 2016

M5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Meerveld
18:04
2
Ewold Kooistra
18:50
3
Thomas Cramer
19:11
4
Jordi Dommerholt
19:29
5
Eelke Cramer
21:42
6
Dirk Bouma
22:13
7
Dikkie van der Werf
23:56
8
Stefan de Goede
24:49
9
Gerrit Kramer
26:02
10
Edwin Bruinsma
30:39
11
Thijs Hofstra
30:49
12
Ate van der Werff
31:52
13
Arjen Koopmans
Abbega
32:57
14
Klaas Duits
38:46
V5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joukje Kramer
26:00
2
Samantha Kouwenhoven
27:00
3
Sietske Yska
27:30
4
Marrit de Boer
28:01
5
Hotske Burghgraef
29:12
6
Piety de Jong - Van Keulen
29:14
7
Pytsje Reinderink
29:24
8
Wanda Bakker
29:25
9
Wietske van der Tol
Blauwhuis
31:24
10
Hanna Hobma
Blauwhuis
31:25
11
Britt de Lange
31:39
M10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Velzen
38:18
2
Gerard Ypma
39:54
3
Harmen Jorritsma
40:06
4
Wabe Roskam
40:15
5
Simon Regnerus
40:53
6
Henk Ruiter
41:36
7
Henk van der Meer
42:40
8
Wilem Biemolt
43:11
9
Matthijs de Goede
44:21
10
Jouke Hoekstra
44:26
11
Beke Cnossen
44:28
12
Hendrie van der Werf
45:07
13
Bauke Drayer
Blauwhuis
45:29
14
Wim Kuipers
45:41
15
Henk Reinderink
45:45
16
Gerard Postma
46:13
17
Wiebe Palstra
46:19
18
Cor de Hoop
46:25
19
Ruurd Hans de Boer
47:17
20
Marco Mooij
50:41
21
Joop Tromp
51:09
22
Jos Bruin
52:45
23
Jan Feenstra
Groningen
52:58
24
Adrie Hoks
53:00
25
Bertus Rinse Bakker
54:55
26
Henk Groen
56:17
27
Gerben Brouwer
57:12
28
Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf
59:36
29
Cor van der Sluis
1:01:42
30
Wybrand de Groot
1:01:44
31
Jitte Feenstra
1:02:29
32
Menno Roskam
1:03:17
33
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
1:10:40
V10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sigrid Postma
44:26
2
Sylvia Koopmans
47:30
3
Janet Werkema
47:56
4
Andrea Kroes
48:48
5
Anita van der Wal
49:37
6
Karin Danhof
51:55
7
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
52:58
8
Saakje Regnerus
53:48
9
Lian IJdema
56:21
10
Anneke Steinfort
56:28
11
Willemijn van Damme
Sneek
57:22
12
Anneke Regnerus
58:06
13
Annemarie de Boer
1:00:13
14
Tietsje Abma-de Roos
1:01:12
15
Hedwig Falken
1:01:41
16
Daniƫlle van der Vegt
1:03:11
17
Hinke Osinga
1:05:16
18
Sandra Holwerda
Sneek
1:05:17
19
Ria Postma
1:09:22
20
Anselien Bonthuis
1:10:30
21
Martina Pool
1:10:39
JON K, JEUGD KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hylke Scharringa
3:37
2
Jayden Steenwijk
3:38
3
Philippus Feenstra
4:48
4
Yelmar Steenwijk
6:46
5
Sylvan Steenwijk
6:54
MEI K, JEUGD KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Koops
3:40
JON L, JEUGD LANG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sybe Scharringa
5:37
2
Ype de Wolff
5:55
3
Willem de Vries
5:56
4
Sietse de Vries
5:57
5
Tjibbe de Vries
5:59
6
Ynze Skarringa
6:30
MEI L, JEUGD LANG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riki Koops
5:41
2
Sofie Koops
6:20
Opmerking? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren
Uitslagen.nl
29-05-2016 10:10