Uitslagenlijst Ameronger Koploop

Amerongen - Zaterdag 28 mei 2016

J8-, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riley Praster
Arnhem
4:12
2
Willem van der Zanden
Amerongen
4:23
3
John Woordes
Leersum
4:44
4
Noah Westerkamp
Houten
4:46
5
Koen Stolker
Leersum
4:51
6
Bastiaan Stolker
Leersum
5:08
7
Wiebe van Rijn
Doorn
5:22
8
Moos Wijgergangs
Amerongen
5:43
9
Ben Westerkamp
Houten
9:56
M8-, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
3:51
2
Noa Doelman
Amerongen
4:28
3
Femke Gijsbertse
Rhenen
4:35
4
Steffie de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:41
5
Emily Swijnenburg
Amerongen
4:48
6
Sarah Wijgergangs
Amerongen
4:58
7
Pieke Beekhuis
Leersum
5:15
8
Lena Ramaekers
Utrecht
6:18
9
Veerle van der Linden
Utrecht
6:19
10
Elin van der Linden
Utrecht
7:29
J12-, JEUGDLOOP 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian van Mourik
Amerongen
5:53
2
Peer Bergsman
Leersum
6:39
3
Cas van Holland
Veenendaal
6:44
4
Christian de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:56
5
Lucas van Rijn
Doorn
8:02
M12-, JEUGDLOOP 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lies Wulff
Doorn
6:09
2
Josje de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:41
3
Sophie van Etten
Doorn
6:51
4
Loïs Westerkamp
Houten
7:32
5
Sterre van Wijk
Leersum
8:04
M40-, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Knol
Ermelo
19:12
2
Tsega Kifle
Duivendrecht
19:38
3
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
19:39
4
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
22:31
5
Sake Timmermans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
22:58
6
Dick van den Bosch
Benthuizen
23:26
7
Peter van den Bosch
Leusden
25:29
8
Dirk Vocking
Amerongen
26:05
9
Sander Rooze
Nieuw-Vennep
26:48
10
Daan van Holland
Veenendaal
27:14
11
Jelle Zwaan
Amerongen
27:18
12
Kenny Stedehouder
Veenendaal
31:39
13
Arthur Rodenburg
Utrecht
32:05
14
Mischa Dekker
Leersum
37:19
15
Enne jan Wierda
Amerongen
40:08
16
David Kleiberg
Veenendaal
41:17
M40+, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
20:00
2
Jasper van de Reep
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:25
3
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:46
4
Bert Hederik
Barendrecht
21:27
5
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:36
6
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
23:33
7
Wilfred Greup
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
24:34
8
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:56
9
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
25:28
10
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
26:44
11
Maarten Hartog
Amerongen
26:51
12
Geert Meijer
Amerongen
27:06
13
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
27:59
14
Ton van Hoof
Amerongen
28:09
15
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
29:16
16
Peter Hingstman
Houten
29:24
17
Leon van Etten
Doorn
29:34
18
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
29:48
19
Tonnie Heijnekamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:56
20
Erik Boswinkel
Leersum
30:12
21
Henk Fransen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
30:43
22
Evert van Kuilenburg
Amerongen
30:48
23
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
31:59
24
Johan van Mourik
Amerongen
32:10
25
Ruud van Kempen
Tiel
32:24
26
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
33:50
27
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
34:07
28
Fred van Batenburg
Elst Ut
34:29
29
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
34:53
30
Dirk Velker
Amerongen
34:57
31
Dirk de Vries
Veenendaal
35:49
32
Henk van der Kant
Leersum
37:53
33
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
38:01
34
Rik Mulder
Leersum
38:53
35
Ben van den Brink
IJsselstein Ut
39:09
36
René van Dam
Maarn
41:40
37
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
41:58
38
Stan vd Brink
Houten
42:12
39
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
43:18
40
Joop Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:13
V40-, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
24:11
2
Ilvia Hederik
Barendrecht
25:20
3
Noortje Gijsbertse
Rhenen
25:49
4
Henriette Verbeek
Renswoude
26:15
5
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
26:35
6
Imme Bergman
Leersum
26:37
7
Marleen van Es
Leersum
26:52
8
Femke Kazemier
Veenendaal
27:32
9
Melanie Fredriks
Maurik
30:10
10
Melissa van Dijk
Veenendaal
30:23
11
Veronique van Dijk
Veenendaal
30:24
12
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
32:00
13
Isabeau Vogt
Leersum
32:53
14
Tekla Beekhuis
Leersum
33:07
15
Lianne van Valen
Utrecht
34:00
16
Judith van Sante
Leersum
34:51
17
Saskia Velker
Amerongen
34:55
18
Annelien Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:19
19
Rianne van Veenendaal
Amerongen
37:18
20
Lieke Jongbloed
Purmerend
38:33
21
Jessica Mulder
Leersum
38:52
22
Mijke Schoonmade
Leersum
39:20
23
Sofie Henzen
Amerongen
40:06
24
Deborah Kleiberg
Veenendaal
41:16
25
Romy Matthijs
Leersum
42:19
26
Fenna Henzen
Amerongen
43:17
V40+, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
24:41
2
Van Dinter
Tiel
25:32
3
Brigitte de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:02
4
Erna Koekoek
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
29:23
5
Els Kalkhoven-vd Valk
Amerongen
29:40
6
Alice van Holland
Veenendaal
30:42
7
Els Gies
Langbroek
32:51
8
Ans van Zanten
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:00
9
Sandra Kersbergen
Tiel
33:53
10
Simin Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
34:04
11
Judith Otten
Amerongen
34:37
12
Kitty Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:24
13
Gerda Ykema
Amerongen
36:25
14
Corine Vernooij
Leersum
36:26
15
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
37:37
16
Astrid Valkenburg
Eck en Wiel
37:40
17
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
37:52
18
Birgit Meijer
Amerongen
39:43
19
Marijke Middag
Leersum
39:44
20
Winnifred van Baars
Doorn
40:59
21
Els Tan
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:01
22
Linda Graat
Maarn
41:39
M40-, 10,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
42:08
2
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:05
3
Max Voorwaarts
Veenendaal
44:40
4
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
47:26
5
Johan van Amerongen
Veenendaal
48:08
6
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
48:35
7
Richard van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
49:25
8
Erik van de Graaf
Bennekom
49:41
9
Bart van Dam
Veenendaal
50:03
10
Marco Verschoor
Leersum
50:06
11
Japser Hoogstraten
Cothen
53:26
12
Hans Schoemaker
Culemborg
53:27
13
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
53:57
14
Guido Limburg
Apeldoorn
54:10
15
Jan Dirk van de Voort
Leersum
55:24
16
Aalt van Veluw
Woudenberg
55:26
17
Ferrie van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
55:28
18
Jonathan van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
55:31
19
Mark Gruijters
Druten
55:35
20
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:36
21
Morgan de Vos
Houten
55:57
22
Joost Henneman
Leersum
58:51
23
Lars van der Linden
Amerongen
59:40
24
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
1:02:59
25
Martijn Schut
Leersum
1:04:45
26
Erno van der Woude
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:01
27
Jos van de Water
Beesd
1:10:28
28
Adriaan Koelmans
Amerongen
1:13:50
M40+, 10,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
40:21
2
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:07
3
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
42:16
4
Kifle Hunde
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:55
5
Adrie Huiskamp
Zeist
44:30
6
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
44:54
7
Arjan Keuken
Kesteren
46:19
8
Patrick Vierveijzer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:40
9
Pieter Recter
Amerongen
47:56
10
Ron Fredriks
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:51
11
Martijn Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
49:08
12
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
49:14
13
Roland Nap
Rhenen
49:40
14
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
50:04
15
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:41
16
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
50:44
17
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
50:48
18
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
50:53
19
Ronald Guit
Leersum
51:06
20
Jaap Sterenberg
Ingen
51:28
21
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
51:50
22
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
51:58
23
Marc Leijten
Veenendaal
52:13
24
Roy Sygers
Utrecht
52:15
25
Erik Dijksman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:43
26
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
52:56
27
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
53:43
28
Frank Haze
Bruchem
54:36
29
Jan Beukhof
Veenendaal
54:51
30
Jan Kooy
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
54:53
31
Pieter Gijsbertse
Zeist
55:41
32
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:19
33
Ferry Attash
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:21
34
G Boomsma
Veenendaal
56:49
35
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:02
36
Stefan Immers
Veenendaal
57:43
37
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
58:13
38
Jaco de Boer
Nijkerk
58:18
39
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
58:26
40
Bert Nap
Doorn
58:37
41
Dick Karssemeijer
Rhenen
58:46
42
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
58:52
43
Bert Bons
Utrecht
59:35
44
John van Hamersveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:00:16
45
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
1:00:17
46
Paul Walta
Overberg
1:00:25
47
Walter Tesselhoff
Norwich
1:00:28
48
Dirk Jan van Dam
Rhenen
1:00:31
49
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
1:01:23
50
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
1:02:37
51
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:02:47
52
Peter Cornelissen
Veenendaal
1:03:37
53
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:04:39
54
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:11
55
Rob Jorg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:48
56
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:16
57
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:12:10
58
Peter van Dijk
Rhenen
1:15:47
V40-, 10,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
42:32
2
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:05
3
Esther Westerkamp
Houten
54:17
4
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:48
5
Tamara van Verseveld
Leersum
1:02:09
6
Annette Nap
Veenendaal
1:03:40
7
Lies Vernooij
Utrecht
1:07:00
8
Dione Bouman
Doorn
1:14:41
V40+, 10,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
47:19
2
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
56:45
3
Yvonne Troost
Amersfoort
57:27
4
Johanna Brandsma
Rotterdam
58:39
5
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
58:54
6
Angela van Willigenburg-Duindam
Rhenen
1:00:20
7
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:01:28
8
Marion van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
1:02:20
9
Michaëla Merkus
Vleuten
1:02:23
10
Eijndth Marian van Schaik
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:49
11
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
1:05:07
12
Hermien Wiechers
Purmerend
1:05:10
13
Caroline Kraayenga
Amerongen
1:05:38
14
Jolanda de Vries
Tiel
1:05:51
15
Suzanne van Hees
Vleuten
1:07:27
16
Ali Veenstra
Leusden
1:07:43
17
Gré de Kloet
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:08:11
18
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:19
19
Colette van Holland
Lienden
1:12:13
20
Conny Bolderman
Amerongen
1:17:15
21
Anne-Marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
1:19:00
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2016 13:39