Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 25 mei 2016

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Climax
32:53
32:52
2
Lars Cazander
Hellas
33:12
33:11
3
Gijsbert van de Karst
Phanos
33:54
33:53
4
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
34:58
34:57
5
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
35:00
34:59
6
Randy Broers
Hellas
38:37
38:32
7
Dirk-Jan Sikking
Hellas
38:41
38:40
8
Bram Dijkers
Hellas
39:58
39:48
9
Pim Veldhuijzen
Clytoneus
40:16
40:14
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
33:16
33:16
2
Maarten Haegens
Pijnenburg
33:54
33:54
3
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
34:40
34:39
4
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
37:03
37:01
5
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:41
37:38
6
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
42:30
42:26
7
Frank Vedder
Blaricum
49:52
49:29
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
35:48
35:46
2
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:20
36:19
3
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
36:58
36:56
4
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
39:37
39:32
5
Marco Collet
AV Edam
39:47
39:46
6
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
40:54
40:21
7
Robbie van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:44
42:40
8
Sander Gorter
Utrecht
42:48
42:33
9
Sebastiaan Kruijk
Hellas
48:43
48:24
10
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
53:01
52:46
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:41
34:41
2
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
36:15
36:13
3
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
37:00
36:58
4
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:21
37:18
5
Remko Klijn
Hellas
39:39
39:36
6
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
40:06
40:03
7
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:08
41:04
8
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
42:57
42:53
9
Hans de Wild
Vleuten
43:49
43:37
10
Marco van Nunen
GAC Hilversum
44:09
44:06
11
Harald Oostveen
Hellas
45:31
45:20
12
Marc Trines
Delta Lloyd Running Team
46:56
46:46
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
36:04
36:03
2
Ron Band
Hellas
37:39
37:38
3
Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
38:37
38:35
4
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:03
38:58
5
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
39:24
39:21
6
Rene Rensen
Hellas
39:46
39:44
7
Eric Minjon
Atverni
40:40
40:35
8
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
43:08
43:03
9
Gerard Linde
Hellas
43:58
43:49
10
Henk Faas
Climax
44:00
43:57
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
38:14
38:12
2
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
39:30
39:28
3
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
40:08
40:04
4
Ed Baks
Atverni
40:09
40:04
5
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
40:12
40:07
6
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
40:50
40:45
7
Nico Landman
U-Track
42:47
42:44
8
Willem Bernardus Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
42:48
42:42
9
Roger Hochstenbach
Pijnenburg
43:22
43:12
10
Wim Faas
Road Runners Zeist
43:59
43:56
11
Teun Harteveld
Phoenix
44:09
43:59
12
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
46:00
45:52
13
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
48:40
48:32
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
40:00
39:57
2
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
41:22
41:17
3
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:24
44:19
4
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
45:20
45:13
5
Joost Gijsbers
U-Track
56:27
56:14
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
43:21
43:14
2
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Hellas
47:44
47:38
3
Cees Methorst
avVN
48:08
48:00
4
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
51:15
50:59
5
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
52:57
52:49
6
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
58:01
57:50
7
Rob Janssen
Maarssen
59:02
58:53
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
38:12
38:09
2
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
40:00
39:57
3
Simche Heringa
U-Track
41:15
41:13
4
Jeanet van Loon
U-Track
43:34
43:23
5
Yvette Keemink
Hellas
48:13
48:05
6
Margreet Kloeze
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
55:48
55:26
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marye Rutten
Hellas
52:11
52:05
2
Margot Meijssen
Hellas
54:51
54:33
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
39:31
39:29
2
Saskia Wijnalda-te Velde
Loopgroep Bunnik
43:20
43:16
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
41:51
41:48
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:42
42:38
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
44:56
44:52
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle van Rijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:57
39:55
2
Rachel Reinhard
Utrecht
43:52
43:46
3
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
44:11
44:07
4
Viola van Houwelingen
Utrecht
44:33
44:28
5
Christiana van der Sloot
Ede Gld
45:44
45:29
6
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
46:08
45:56
7
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
46:40
46:25
8
Jikke Balkema
Hellas
47:21
47:14
9
Gerie Molema
Utrecht
47:24
47:12
10
Willemijn Drok
U-Track
48:34
48:21
11
Inge Niehoff
Hellas
48:43
48:24
12
Vera de Groen
Utrecht
49:08
48:54
13
Kirsten Ruiter
Rotterdam
49:10
48:57
14
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
49:35
49:18
15
Idelette SChuurman
Bilthoven
49:38
49:25
16
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:43
49:30
17
Leonie van Grieken
Hellas
49:53
49:34
18
Sandra Verbeek
Utrecht
49:56
49:39
19
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
51:02
50:54
20
Ineke Krijt
Hellas
51:10
50:57
21
Hester Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
51:28
51:19
22
Loes Lanting
Utrecht
51:41
51:35
23
Cathelijne van Stralen
Utrecht
51:43
51:23
24
Jozien van Grieken
Amsterdam
51:45
51:26
25
Alessia Lombardi
Haarlem
51:54
51:33
26
Annabel Groot
Utrecht
51:54
51:33
27
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:21
52:00
28
Fee Koolen
Utrecht
52:41
52:28
29
Ria Modderman
Utrecht
53:17
53:02
30
Robin Scheepers
Hellas
53:26
53:16
31
Alinda de Harder
Utrecht
53:28
53:02
32
Chantal Stijne
Hellas
54:25
54:07
33
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
54:46
54:29
34
Irma Ketels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:48
54:22
35
Carla Wingelaar
Maarssen
54:53
54:39
36
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
54:54
54:46
37
Jeanette Daggelder
Hellas
55:10
54:50
38
Sigrid van Leeuwen
Utrecht
55:18
54:50
39
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
55:57
55:53
40
Marianne Salentijn
Amsterdam
57:45
57:35
41
Leonie Walters
Utrecht
58:20
57:59
42
Lucia Walraven
Utrecht
58:27
58:02
43
Annemiek Lucas
Utrecht
59:13
58:54
44
Carla Spaansen
Phoenix
59:30
59:05
45
Martha de Groot
Utrecht
1:03:09
1:02:28
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
33:30
33:28
2
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
36:03
36:02
3
David Claus
Triathlon
36:06
36:04
4
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
36:34
36:33
5
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
37:04
37:03
6
Jinka Jan Sojinu
Leiden
37:24
37:19
7
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
37:36
37:34
8
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
37:38
37:35
9
Remco van Beek
Zeist
37:40
37:39
10
Habtit Berhe Abay
Odijk
38:18
38:17
11
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
38:23
38:18
12
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
38:49
38:37
13
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:58
38:54
14
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
39:02
38:57
15
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
39:10
38:58
16
Harm-Jaap Ribberink
Utrecht
39:18
39:11
17
Jan-Willem Medendorp
Utrecht
39:42
39:36
18
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
39:49
39:45
19
Ulco Keegstra
Utrecht
39:56
39:49
20
Renz Bassant
Hellas
39:57
39:52
21
Michiel Wolbers
Utrecht
40:07
40:05
22
Marc Debets
U-Track
40:07
39:56
23
Dennis Koning
Maarssen
40:12
40:02
24
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
40:15
40:05
25
Jarno Ooteman
Utrecht
40:41
40:32
26
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
40:47
40:40
27
Fabian Jacobs
Utrecht
40:52
40:48
28
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
40:58
40:56
29
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
41:04
40:56
30
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
41:07
41:02
31
Jan de Vries
Utrecht
41:12
41:09
32
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
41:24
41:12
33
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:25
41:21
34
Wouter van der Meulen
Utrecht
41:30
41:24
35
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
41:40
41:37
36
Robin van Eerdt
Hellas
41:53
41:48
37
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
41:57
41:51
38
Michel Bruins
Utrecht
42:10
41:55
39
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
42:18
41:55
40
Stefan de Vos
Driebruggen
42:24
42:13
41
Cornelis 't Lam
Hilversum
42:28
42:23
42
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
42:34
42:28
43
B van Zanten
Hilversum
42:48
42:45
44
Wojciech Slawiak
Hellas
42:54
42:47
45
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
42:58
42:49
46
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
43:04
42:21
47
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
43:07
43:00
48
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
43:16
43:06
49
Lennert Molema
Utrecht
43:18
43:07
50
Lex Bouwman
Wageningen
43:19
43:10
51
Castille van den Burg
Delta Lloyd Running Team
43:23
43:03
52
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
43:26
43:15
53
Leo Goes
Delta Lloyd Running Team
43:30
43:20
54
Mart Horstynck
Utrecht
43:30
43:27
55
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
43:35
43:21
56
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
43:36
43:10
57
Edward van Wezel
Bilthoven
43:39
43:34
58
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
43:39
43:26
59
Johan Bokdam
Utrecht
43:40
43:27
60
Dirk Bruijn
Trecho
43:41
43:37
61
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
44:17
44:08
62
Niels van Beek
De Bilt
44:26
44:16
63
Gustave Pol
Groenekan
44:27
44:15
64
Robin Schouten
Utrecht
44:27
44:09
65
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
44:30
44:19
66
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
44:38
44:33
67
Tijl van der Steeg
Amersfoort
44:41
44:27
68
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
44:52
44:41
69
Tijmen Hondelink
Utrecht
44:54
44:36
70
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
45:11
44:50
71
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
45:11
44:48
72
Gijs Gunterman
Utrecht
45:22
44:51
73
Robert Scheffer
Hilversum
45:24
45:00
74
Michel Niekus
Hilversum
45:29
45:14
75
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
45:31
45:23
76
Jean-Paul van Haarlem
Utrecht
45:33
45:26
77
Frans Bergman
Utrecht
45:39
45:23
78
Jasper Dijk
Utrecht
45:46
45:28
79
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
45:51
45:45
80
Martijn Bakker
Huizen
45:59
45:37
81
Edwin Voors
Utrecht
46:26
46:02
82
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
46:32
46:22
83
Erwin Kwakernaat
Huissen
46:46
46:30
84
Nils Verkennis
Utrecht
46:47
46:16
85
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
46:54
46:37
86
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
47:08
46:56
87
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
47:11
47:01
88
Maarten Pronk
Utrecht
47:11
47:02
89
Ariën Bikker
Utrecht
47:16
46:56
90
Ron Stam
Zeist
47:27
47:14
91
Wim Lammens
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:27
47:13
92
Ronald van Doorn
Utrecht
47:46
47:39
93
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
47:47
47:35
94
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
47:48
47:33
95
Boyan Kuiper
Hoek van Holland
47:57
47:30
96
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
48:04
47:49
97
Frank Dekker
Nederhorst den Berg
48:09
47:46
98
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
48:15
48:00
99
Martin Elands
De Bilt
48:19
48:09
100
Remco Kuperus
Leeuwarden
48:23
48:16
101
Nico Flink
Hilversum
48:24
48:00
102
Frank Kap
Utrecht
48:32
48:11
103
Mark Kopmels
Utrecht
48:34
48:14
104
Ed van den Brink
Houten
48:39
48:25
105
Hilco Witteveen
Utrecht
48:42
48:21
106
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
48:44
48:35
107
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
48:57
48:34
108
Michael Vrins
Hellas
49:08
48:54
109
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
49:19
49:11
110
Peter Schipper
Blaricum
49:34
49:10
111
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
49:41
49:21
112
Ton Mook
Maarssen
49:42
49:33
113
Peter van den Ochend
Utrecht
49:52
49:22
114
Jacob Brunekreef
Utrecht
49:56
49:48
115
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:16
49:52
116
Rob van Eerde
Dutch Runners
50:21
49:59
117
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
50:43
50:36
118
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
51:08
50:57
119
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
51:19
51:02
120
Hans Wortel
Zeist
51:29
51:22
121
Jasper Berendsen
Utrecht
51:31
51:06
122
Niels de JAger
Utrecht
51:44
51:25
123
Anton Miltenburg
Utrecht
51:55
51:33
124
Berrie SChuurmans
Maarssen
52:01
51:47
125
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
52:11
51:43
126
Zimri van de Boer
Utrecht
52:15
51:47
127
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Utrecht
52:39
52:28
128
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
53:37
53:29
129
P. Koenhein
Utrecht
54:08
53:47
130
Hennie Derks
Houten
54:37
54:15
131
John van Ee
Dutch Runners
54:44
54:15
132
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
54:54
54:37
133
Jan Schouten
Loopgroep Athletic Point
54:57
54:55
134
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:25
55:08
135
Anton Modderman
Utrecht
55:43
55:28
136
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
56:25
56:09
137
Thomas Witsenboer
Utrecht
56:41
56:22
138
B. Ramakers
Hellas
56:57
56:37
139
Tom Biesterbos
Enschede
57:18
56:55
140
Rick van der Hoorn
Dalem
57:25
57:09
141
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
57:33
57:16
142
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
57:38
57:22
143
Rene de Vos
Gouda
57:52
57:34
144
Bas Egging
Nijkerk Gld
57:57
57:40
145
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
59:57
59:42
146
Stephane Dauw
Benthuizen
1:01:24
1:00:59
147
Floris de Vries
Utrecht
1:02:29
1:02:05
148
Herman van der Meer
Utrecht
1:04:16
1:03:59
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bernard van Harn
VAV
16:29
2
David Helfferich
Hellas
17:02
3
Michael Groeneweegen
Achilles
17:33
4
René Hage
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:34
5
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
18:19
6
Gerben Hulsegge
Hellas
19:23
7
Willem Verhoeven
U-Track
19:33
8
Thierry Kortekaas
Phoenix
20:53
9
Robert van Helmondt
Hellas
21:38
10
Ferdinand Van Helmondt
Hellas
22:47
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alex van der Horst
avVN
17:54
2
Paul van der Voort van der Kleij
Utrecht
18:13
3
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
18:21
4
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
18:30
5
Cees Pierik
U-Track
20:41
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
17:48
2
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
18:36
3
John Versteeg
Hellas
21:20
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:58
2
Arie van der Ham
avVN
21:46
3
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
22:22
4
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
23:13
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
18:53
2
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
21:57
3
Nathalie de Vries
Arena Atletiek
22:14
4
Brenda Calis
Hellas
22:34
5
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
23:06
6
Rianne Paap
Utrecht
25:53
7
Roosmarijn Thuijsman
Hellas
27:47
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
23:08
2
Christel Breton
Fit
24:54
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
21:09
2
Irene Sormani
Hellas
21:18
3
Desiree Florisson
Utrecht
22:35
4
Domino Determann
Phoenix
22:57
5
Dieke de Boer
Amsterdam
23:20
6
Nicole Geerlings
Utrecht
23:31
7
Nina Bode
Utrecht
23:31
8
Annukka Mononen
Utrecht
24:31
9
Julia van der Burgt
Utrecht
24:31
10
Aafke van Merle
Utrecht
24:40
11
Laura Brands
Groningen
24:49
12
Josien Zwanikken
BAV
24:53
13
Dorien Dorresteijn-Huttenhuis
Utrecht
25:08
14
Arlette de Jong
Utrecht
25:11
15
Bente Adriaan
Utrecht
25:25
16
Alwina Hoving
Utrecht
26:10
17
Astrid Engelen
Utrecht
26:15
18
Gerda Heijs-Wagenaar
Utrecht
26:24
19
Linette Belo
Utrecht
26:45
20
Nicole van der Velden
Utrecht
26:53
21
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
26:54
22
Rosanne Albers
Utrecht
27:08
23
Jeanine Florie
Fit
27:09
24
Ingrid Schrever
Utrecht
27:11
25
Charley van der Sman
Utrecht
27:16
26
Heleen Witvliet
Utrecht
27:16
27
Iris Reinhard
Utrecht
27:20
28
Anke Skerka
Utrecht
27:20
29
Anneke Kamer
Hellas
27:27
30
Anne Roepert
Utrecht
28:42
31
Lauriane Vilmin
Utrecht
28:43
32
Suzanne Hakkenberg
Utrecht
29:19
33
Astrid Spaink
Utrecht
29:58
34
Marjolein Neutel
Utrecht
30:13
35
Annemonique Wester
Utrecht
30:18
36
Esther van der Ploeg
Utrecht
30:50
37
Hadewych van Hilten
Utrecht
31:13
38
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
33:01
39
Liesbeth Dallinga
Hellas
33:29
40
Gerdi Wijting
Utrecht
35:11
41
Fransien Roovers
Utrecht
35:43
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
17:00
2
Harry Fierkens
Hellas
17:46
3
Daan Dekker
Utrecht
18:47
4
Wytze Lestra
Utrecht
18:59
5
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
18:59
6
Rick Helminck
Utrecht
19:14
7
Pim van Sadelhoff
Zevenaar
19:21
8
Martijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
19:22
9
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
19:29
10
Dirk-Jan Zom
Bilthoven
19:54
11
Gerbrand van Ommen
Nieuwegein
20:40
12
Michiel Janssens
Utrecht
20:43
13
Kevin van den Brand
Utrecht
20:47
14
Geert van Woerden
Utrecht
21:16
15
Ronald van Haren
Utrecht
21:20
16
Rob de Klein
Hellas
21:40
17
Yuri Stoutjesdijk
Utrecht
22:43
18
Guus Eikens
Hellas
22:51
19
Lennart van der Neut
Utrecht
22:57
20
Jan Leeflang
Maarssen
24:35
21
Peter Hingstman
Houten
25:17
22
Rob van Rooijen
Montfoort
25:37
23
Ko Enkelaar
Utrecht
25:45
24
Tijs van Raaij
Utrecht
26:05
25
David de Haan
Utrecht
26:35
26
Jaap Molema
Utrecht
26:44
27
Eddy Halter
Bilthoven
27:05
28
Peet France
Utrecht
27:19
29
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
27:25
30
Daniel Bontje
Nieuwegein
28:21
31
Andre Brands
Utrecht
31:20
32
Jaap
Utrecht
37:43
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2016 00:04