Uitslagenlijst Rietplasloop

Emmen - Zondag 22 mei 2016

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Gert Venema
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:03:36
1:03:29
2
Ivar van Os
Emmen
1:04:54
1:04:36
3
Tom van Os
Emmen
1:06:41
1:06:22
4
Nino Pitta
Emmen
1:07:16
1:06:57
5
Jan-Erik Albring
Zwolle
1:09:04
1:09:04
6
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
1:10:16
1:10:12
7
Stefan Schneider
Klazienaveen
1:10:46
1:10:38
8
Niels Kwint
1:13:11
1:13:03
9
Anne Jan Tuinstra
Emmen
1:13:17
1:13:02
10
Gerben Timmer
Groningen
1:13:50
1:13:38
11
Paul Harkink
Amstelveen
1:14:43
1:14:24
12
Robert Daling
Emmen
1:14:54
1:14:42
13
Jesse Hofman
Groningen
1:15:12
1:14:59
14
Peter Luchies
Vroomshoop
1:15:39
1:15:28
15
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:15:48
1:15:41
16
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
1:20:00
1:19:47
17
Frank Martens
Emmen
1:21:23
1:21:10
18
Jasper Baarslag
Coevorden
1:23:08
1:22:50
19
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
1:23:44
1:23:27
20
Jan Jaap Middel
Schoonoord
1:23:50
1:23:28
21
Dick van Huizen
Amersfoort
1:28:30
1:28:11
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Toppers
49:13
49:09
2
Jos Boonstra
Roden
53:07
53:06
3
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
56:52
56:49
4
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
1:01:03
1:00:58
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
1:01:48
1:01:45
6
Dirk de Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:07:59
1:07:53
7
Raymond Klein
Emmen
1:08:01
1:07:50
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
54:55
54:52
2
Jeff Dekker
De Sperwers
1:06:22
1:06:11
3
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:08:49
1:08:44
4
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
1:12:13
1:12:08
5
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
1:12:26
1:12:21
6
Jaap Gernaat
Emmen
1:19:14
1:19:05
7
Marcel Vinke
1:20:39
1:20:25
8
Mike Zuurman
Dutch Runners
1:22:43
1:22:40
9
Dave den Haan
Emmen
1:30:38
1:30:17
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:01:07
1:01:04
2
Hans Schepers
Erica
1:01:20
1:01:15
3
Dirk Kart
Worms
1:02:14
1:02:06
4
Jan Herder
1:06:16
1:06:09
5
Ton Schoonman
De Sperwers
1:07:57
1:07:45
6
Harrie Botter
Klzienaveen
1:08:02
1:07:56
7
Dave Krom
De Sperwers
1:08:17
1:08:11
8
Jan Van Wieren
Emmen
1:09:12
1:09:06
9
Henk Keuter
1:09:40
1:09:32
10
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
1:10:02
1:09:58
11
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
1:10:59
1:10:57
12
Antonio Walstra
Dutch Runners
1:11:13
1:11:04
13
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
1:12:02
1:11:50
14
Iwan Goeree
Emmen
1:12:38
1:12:23
15
Roland Naber
Emmen
1:12:40
1:12:33
16
Eddie Bleijswijk
1:14:12
1:13:59
17
Erwin Schwieters
Erica
1:14:28
1:14:16
18
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
1:17:30
1:17:25
19
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:18:13
1:18:05
20
Richard Rappard
Emmen
1:19:14
1:19:03
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
1:07:47
1:07:35
2
Fred Frankenhout
Haag Atletiek
1:07:51
1:07:46
3
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
1:08:01
1:07:48
4
Albert van der Scheer
1:09:54
1:09:47
5
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
1:10:04
1:09:51
6
Erik Hilhorst
Emmen
1:11:04
1:10:50
7
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:11:20
1:11:16
8
Rene Spijkers
1:12:50
1:12:42
9
Frits Soeters
De Sperwers
1:14:12
1:14:01
10
Tonnie Plas
DSM Emmen
1:14:13
1:14:04
11
Marc Stuart
De Sperwers
1:14:39
1:14:26
12
Eric Middelkoop
Emmen
1:14:45
1:14:31
13
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
1:15:01
1:14:47
14
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:15:12
1:15:03
15
Bennie Beerling
1:17:15
1:17:05
16
Cor Lindemulder
Emmen
1:17:17
1:17:01
17
Bart Kroon
Beerzeveld
1:17:43
1:17:35
18
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
1:17:59
1:17:48
19
Herman Dubbelboer
DSM Emmen
1:18:26
1:18:16
20
Anton Meier
Schoonebeek
1:19:32
1:19:11
21
Thomas Bakker
DSM Emmen
1:22:45
1:22:36
22
Gerrit-Jan Wolters
Coevorden
1:23:05
1:22:47
23
Anton van Duuren
Nederland
1:24:15
1:24:01
24
Klaas Schepers
DSM Emmen
1:24:59
1:24:49
25
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
1:25:05
1:24:44
26
Rene Vos
Klazienaveen
1:25:08
1:24:51
27
Martin Strijker
1:25:16
1:25:08
28
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
1:25:26
1:25:15
29
Nico Maatje
1:26:30
1:26:11
30
Bennie STuiver
Klazienaveen
1:26:31
1:26:16
31
Gerard Schroer
Erica
1:27:23
1:27:07
32
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:29:39
1:29:23
33
Henk Stevens
Emmen
1:31:04
1:30:48
34
Jan van Houten
klazienaveen
1:31:08
1:30:51
35
Wiemer Hummel
Emmen
1:32:05
1:31:48
36
Harry van der Geest
Emmen
1:35:04
1:34:44
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janien Lubben
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:02:44
1:02:42
2
Nienke Overweg
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:12:01
1:11:55
3
Fenna Boomsma
Groningen
1:17:15
1:16:54
4
Maaike Doek
1:18:11
1:17:57
5
Mandy Super
Emmen
1:24:24
1:24:12
6
Laura Steen Redeker
Zwolle
1:24:57
1:24:37
7
Renťe van Dinter
Groningen
1:27:24
1:27:10
8
Chantal Kuipers
Zwolle
1:33:09
1:32:50
9
Paulien Tideman
Amsterdam
1:35:15
1:34:54
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Toppers
1:03:02
1:02:58
2
Christien Koning
Toppers
1:05:14
1:05:10
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
1:10:12
1:10:08
4
Marianne Akkerman
Klazienaveen
1:12:31
1:12:23
5
Wilma de Vries
1:12:52
1:12:42
6
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
1:15:47
1:15:37
7
Alize Tigelaar
Toppers
1:20:31
1:20:08
8
Marja Gommel Borghuis
Nederland
1:27:11
1:26:55
9
Annie IJken
Nederland
1:27:11
1:26:55
10
Wilma ter Haar
1:27:17
1:27:01
11
Meriam Prins
1:27:17
1:27:01
12
Christina Smit
1:27:24
1:27:07
13
Ina Peters
1:34:46
1:34:24
14
Gitta ter Velde
1:35:04
1:34:48
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Dijk
Toppers
36:47
36:47
2
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
38:22
38:22
3
Richard Prakken
Aalden
39:19
39:19
4
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
40:57
40:57
5
Olaf Roos
Emmen
41:14
41:14
6
Mark Soppe
41:56
41:56
7
Jeroen de Vries
Emmen
41:57
41:57
8
Thijs Engelage
Dalen
42:23
42:23
9
Jaap Erkelens
Heerenveen
43:04
43:04
10
Edwin Knol
Dalen
43:33
43:33
11
Petra Boeters
Emmen
43:55
43:55
12
Frans Andeweg
Oldenburger Fritom
44:31
44:31
13
Hendry Sok
Emmen
44:44
44:44
14
Michel Hemmelder
Groningen
45:25
45:25
15
Lars Sijbom
Emmen
47:05
47:05
16
Christiaan Hoogenboezen
Toppers
47:12
47:12
17
Patrick Hemmelder
Emmen
47:36
47:36
18
DaniŽl Braamskamp
Emmen
47:45
47:45
19
Mats Dale
Oldenburger Fritom
48:03
48:03
20
Milko Dale
Oldenburger Fritom
48:12
48:12
21
Sebastiaan Slot
Bruchterveld
49:05
49:05
22
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
49:21
49:21
23
Marc van Boven
Emmen
49:43
49:43
24
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
50:11
50:11
25
Hendri Godeke
Slagharen
50:52
50:52
26
Henk Reinders
Emmen
50:59
50:59
27
Diederik Bangma
Emmen
51:00
51:00
28
Niels Onrust
Emmen
51:19
51:19
29
Nick Prinsen
Erica
52:28
52:28
30
Rob Hengstman
Emmen
52:44
52:44
31
Thies Gras
Emmen
53:34
53:34
32
Leon Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
53:36
53:36
33
Paul Haan
Emmen
54:06
54:06
34
Dennis Katoen
Nederland
55:38
55:38
35
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
55:54
55:54
36
Patrick Bakker
Emmen
56:01
56:01
37
Sander Dijkstra
De Sperwers
56:28
56:28
38
Erik Gankema
Sappemeer
57:25
57:25
39
Harwin van de Brake
Emmen
58:30
58:30
40
Jesper Boeve
Emmen
1:00:24
1:00:24
41
Maarten Oosterveld
Emmen
1:01:31
1:01:31
42
Toby Trouw
Emmen
1:03:58
1:03:58
43
Danny Husers
Emmen
1:07:27
1:07:27
44
Frank Dijkstra
Emmen
1:08:10
1:08:10
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Faber
Wildervank
38:47
38:47
2
Richard Aalders
Nietap
39:04
39:04
3
Henk Por
Groningen
40:15
40:15
4
Gerard Berg
Stadskanaal
41:34
41:34
5
Henry Brinks
DSM Emmen
41:42
41:42
6
Sjonnie de Groot
Odoorn
42:42
42:42
7
Richard Draaijer
Emmen
44:23
44:23
8
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
44:54
44:54
9
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
45:15
45:15
10
Arie van der Voort
45:42
45:42
11
Kees van de Sluijs
DSM Emmen
46:17
46:17
12
Jeroen Stobbe
Beilen
46:23
46:23
13
Gerard Hengstman
Wierden
46:42
46:42
14
Arjan Bijlsma
Beilen
47:18
47:18
15
Almar Doek
Emmen
47:22
47:22
16
Rene Hemstede
Hardenberg
47:52
47:52
17
Piet Schomaker
Vathermond
48:28
48:28
18
Wim Klein Nulent
Emmen
48:57
48:57
19
Gert Bosker
Assen
49:01
49:01
20
Manfred van der Vlag
Emmen
49:07
49:07
21
Jan Duursma
Emmen
49:07
49:07
22
Foof Alleblas
Emmen
49:21
49:21
23
Arjan Hoogenboezem
Toppers
49:34
49:34
24
Arvid Sandifort
Emmen
49:38
49:38
25
Arjan Naber
Sleen
49:54
49:54
26
Ernst-Jan Schoonbeek
Emmen
49:55
49:55
27
Michel Strijker
Emmercompascuum
49:56
49:56
28
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
50:56
50:56
29
Arjan Koops
Emmen
51:02
51:02
30
Marchel Kamies
Emmen
51:25
51:25
31
Dennis van Os
Emmen
51:29
51:29
32
Otto Steenhuis
Emmen
51:34
51:34
33
Esquar Zuidema
Hardenberg
51:42
51:42
34
Michel Dokter
Nederland
52:01
52:01
35
Hein Oldenhuis
52:11
52:11
36
Henk Santing
Vlagtwedde
52:18
52:18
37
Peter Boonstra
Assen
52:20
52:20
38
Irmon Krol
Emmen
52:26
52:26
39
Hans van Mensvoort
Oldenburger Fritom
52:39
52:39
40
Gert Jacobs
Nieuw-Amsterdam
52:50
52:50
41
Harry Deen
Emmen
53:00
53:00
42
Jan Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
53:01
53:01
43
Marcel Ederveen
Emmen
53:08
53:08
44
Auke Sterken
Emmen
53:09
53:09
45
Albert Teekens
Opgeven is geen optie
53:13
53:13
46
Michiel Bosch
DSM Emmen
53:32
53:32
47
John Huizingh
Vlagtwedde
53:33
53:33
48
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
53:38
53:38
49
Ferry Turkstra
Emmen
54:09
54:09
50
Henk Kruise
Emmen
54:13
54:13
51
Ronny Timmerman
Emmen
54:35
54:35
52
Kor Weender
54:52
54:52
53
Hans Verhaar
Emmen
55:20
55:20
54
Fernando Leusmann
Emmen
55:36
55:36
55
Henk Arling
Emmen
55:38
55:38
56
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
56:42
56:42
57
Frits Vogt
Emmen
57:08
57:08
58
Eric Zeeman
De Sperwers
57:20
57:20
59
Harry Haan
Aalden
57:29
57:29
60
Bronno Meijer
Emmen
57:31
57:31
61
Jan Nijstad
57:43
57:43
62
Andre Annen
Veenoord
58:02
58:02
63
Wout Bouma
Emmen
58:06
58:06
64
Onno Erkelens
Emmen
58:07
58:07
65
Jan Westerman
Opgeven is geen optie
58:12
58:12
66
Herman WŲsten
DSM Emmen
58:36
58:36
67
Jonnie Bos
Sappemeer
59:02
59:02
68
Jacob Baron
Emmen
59:57
59:57
69
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
1:00:03
1:00:03
70
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
1:00:25
1:00:25
71
Nico Galema
Emmen
1:00:58
1:00:58
72
Bert Haan
Sleen
1:01:15
1:01:15
73
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
1:01:17
1:01:17
74
Arnold Jeuring
Stadskanaal
1:01:44
1:01:44
75
Ronald Hoogeveen
Emmen
1:02:46
1:02:46
76
Hans Hengstman
Emmen
1:02:55
1:02:55
77
Janderk Veenhoven
Emmen
1:03:39
1:03:39
78
Jan Oosterkamp
Emmen
1:04:27
1:04:27
79
Hans Scherpen
Zwolle
1:05:36
1:05:36
80
Dennis Dijk
Emmen
1:12:05
1:12:05
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Koop
Emmen
46:16
46:16
2
Hilde Vos
Emmen
48:52
48:52
3
Kyra Sandifort
Emmen
49:38
49:38
4
Jolijn Sorgdrager
50:57
50:57
5
Helen Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
52:17
52:17
6
Marjolein van der Lei
Emmen
52:23
52:23
7
Lisanne van der Heide
54:10
54:10
8
Nancy Alberts
Emmen
54:27
54:27
9
Evelyn Lok
Oosterhesselen
54:51
54:51
10
Nanette Buter
Nederland
54:52
54:52
11
Kim Lippold
Klazienaveen
56:11
56:11
12
Iris van Rijen
Odoornerveen
56:17
56:17
13
Linda Verkleij
Nieuw-Dordrecht
57:15
57:15
14
Emily Speller
Emmen
57:15
57:15
15
Lisanne Haan
Aalden
57:19
57:19
16
Annemieke Rave
Kolham
58:08
58:08
17
Chantal Voort
58:22
58:22
18
Monica van der Veen
AV Zeewolde
59:00
59:00
19
Lola Vermeulen
Witteveen
59:02
59:02
20
Jacqueline Venema
Emmen
59:57
59:57
21
Michelle Seldenthuis
Emmen
1:00:03
1:00:03
22
Marije Kleefman
Emmen
1:00:18
1:00:18
23
Eefke Bergsma
Groningen
1:00:54
1:00:54
24
Susan Klaver
Haren Gn
1:01:25
1:01:25
25
Anke Roos-Mink
De Sperwers
1:03:48
1:03:48
26
Hannah Zoer
Zwolle
1:05:08
1:05:08
27
Roelinke Lubben
Emmen
1:05:11
1:05:11
28
Alice Wennink
Emmen
1:05:48
1:05:48
29
Nadja Hummel
Emmen
1:07:13
1:07:13
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Toppers
40:27
40:27
2
Jessica Brand
Hoogeveen
49:16
49:16
3
Paulien Mellema
Emmen
49:32
49:32
4
Marion van der Weide
52:18
52:18
5
Helma Strijker
53:21
53:21
6
Nina Scherpen
Zwolle
55:07
55:07
7
Annemarie Evers
Emmen
55:19
55:19
8
Simone Wolken
Emmen
56:28
56:28
9
Astrid Scholtens
Emmen
56:30
56:30
10
Marion Wittendorp
56:42
56:42
11
Erna Savenije
56:42
56:42
12
Rhea Wessemius
Emmen
57:02
57:02
13
Inge Hassing
Klazienaveen
57:26
57:26
14
Liane Peters
Klazienaveen
57:35
57:35
15
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
57:54
57:54
16
Inge Scholman
De Sperwers
58:16
58:16
17
Elka KŁhn
Emmen
58:39
58:39
18
Inge Kleijberg
Emmen
58:43
58:43
19
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
1:00:26
1:00:26
20
Sandra Fuhler
Emmen
1:00:48
1:00:48
21
Sabine Savenije
Erica
1:01:49
1:01:49
22
Annette Moorman
1:01:49
1:01:49
23
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
1:02:03
1:02:03
24
Sabine Noordman
Coevorden
1:02:32
1:02:32
25
Ingrid Bakker
Sleen
1:02:55
1:02:55
26
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
1:03:03
1:03:03
27
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
1:03:18
1:03:18
28
Janet Breggeman
Emmen
1:03:22
1:03:22
29
Marjolein Perdok
Amersfoort
1:03:41
1:03:41
30
Nienke Zagema
1:04:17
1:04:17
31
Anneke Nijstad
1:04:43
1:04:43
32
Margo Lemmen-Meijer
Emmen
1:04:56
1:04:56
33
Leny Stevens
1:05:17
1:05:17
34
Janine de Jonge
Nederland
1:05:17
1:05:17
35
Ineke Mol
1:05:28
1:05:28
36
Sandra Feijen-Meerstadt
Emmen
1:05:40
1:05:40
37
Diana Katerbarg
Emmen
1:07:10
1:07:10
38
Nadine Tuinman
Winsum
1:07:41
1:07:41
39
Loes Kool
Witteveen
1:08:02
1:08:02
40
Reina Terpstra
Opgeven is geen optie
1:08:13
1:08:13
41
Lies Dijck
Opgeven is geen optie
1:08:14
1:08:14
42
Jacoline Hilgenga
Opgeven is geen optie
1:09:20
1:09:20
43
Irene Bellinga
Opgeven is geen optie
2:20:25
2:20:25
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Borcheld
Groningen Atletiek
16:21
16:21
2
William van Eeken
Vechtdallopers
16:38
16:37
3
Rowan Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
17:17
17:17
4
Jacco Joustra
LSV Invictus
17:23
17:22
5
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
17:50
17:47
6
Bastin Boer
IT Worxx
18:25
18:24
7
Martijn Derks
Groningen
18:34
18:32
8
Marlo Post
Appelscha
18:36
18:35
9
Gilles Stormezand
Groningen
18:52
18:50
10
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
19:00
19:00
11
Rinke Midema
Carmelcollege Emmen
19:02
18:56
12
Sebastian Collu
Emmen
19:23
19:19
13
Sirbroo Nzoka
Emmen
19:32
19:29
14
Yorick Zweerink
Carmelcollege Emmen
19:35
19:34
15
Jelmer Keen
IT Worxx
19:40
19:38
16
Maarten Keuper
Emmen
19:48
19:41
17
Yme Meijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
19:50
19:49
18
Max Heijnen
IT Worxx
19:55
19:53
19
Dennis Jonker
HAC '63
19:58
19:57
20
Edward Hissink
Emmen
20:21
20:13
21
Edwin Moes
De Kiel
20:30
20:26
22
Sven Eberhard
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:32
20:30
23
Joep Meertens
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:32
20:31
24
David Westra
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:32
20:31
25
Bas Seubers
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:33
20:32
26
Thomas van Mensvoort
Emmen
20:33
20:28
27
Merlin de Jonge
Emmen
20:55
20:52
28
Robin Peters
Emmen
21:04
21:04
29
Dennis Peters
Emmen
21:12
21:11
30
Dennis Poelman
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
21:17
21:11
31
Jasper Bos
Emmen
21:17
21:15
32
Bram Voors
De Sperwers
21:18
21:15
33
John Sikken
De Sperwers
21:23
21:17
34
Edwin Scheper
Emmen
21:25
21:19
35
Robert Jagt
Emmen
21:59
21:54
36
Thom Dijkstra
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
22:20
21:45
37
Stijn Dijkman
De Sperwers
22:21
22:18
38
Rene Mulder
Klazienaveen
22:31
21:33
39
Tim Lemmen
OBS De Lisdodde
22:32
22:27
40
Daan van den Berg
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:33
22:30
41
Wout de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:33
22:30
42
Tom Bosman
Emmen
22:35
22:33
43
Mark van Vilsteren
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
22:36
22:01
44
Waldemar Greveling
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
22:54
21:52
45
Xander van Dijken
Emmer-Compascuum
22:57
22:20
46
Dennis Wolters
Area Reiniging
23:20
23:09
47
Lennon Brink
Emmen
23:25
22:44
48
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
23:37
20:55
49
Youri Keen
IT Worxx
23:43
23:37
50
Korijn Vink
Emmen
23:43
23:30
51
Jochem Scheper
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
23:43
23:11
52
Michel Jeurink
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
23:47
23:05
53
Peter Woelders
Emmen
23:54
22:08
54
Robert Klinkhamer
Groningen
24:08
22:42
55
Henk Veldman
Emmen
24:14
23:44
56
Yorick Post
Emmen
24:16
21:14
57
Joost Braamskamp
Emmen
24:19
23:50
58
Kevin Santing
Emmen
24:21
23:02
59
Niels Veldman
Emmen
24:27
23:59
60
Dennis Hooiveld
Emmen
24:28
22:03
61
Laurence Rosien
Beuningen Gld
24:36
23:49
62
Raymond van Lith
Ediso
24:38
24:26
63
Raymond Beukeveld
Dalen
24:46
22:38
64
Sem Wielage
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
24:53
24:18
65
Mark-Jan Kooi
Emmen
24:54
24:30
66
Martijn Speelman
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
25:04
24:33
67
Arjan Schepers
Emmen
25:05
25:00
68
David Veldhuis
Emmen
25:06
23:47
69
Finn Hoogeveen
Overig
25:07
23:54
70
Germen Stuart
Emmen
25:11
22:13
71
Miquel Sas
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
25:11
24:37
72
Martijn Bruins
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
25:13
24:42
73
Bo de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:17
25:14
74
Milan Speklť
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
25:18
24:45
75
Tycho Verhoef
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
25:21
25:18
76
Hendri Hadders
Erica
25:40
24:55
77
Berry Nijzing
Emmen
25:40
23:25
78
Finn Hendriksen
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
25:40
23:10
79
Niels Jeuring
Emmen
25:45
22:05
80
Marco van der Veen
Emmen
25:47
23:33
81
Jos Heins
25:49
24:56
82
Joris Heijne
Erica
25:51
22:05
83
Frank Boer
Emmen
25:55
25:54
84
Martijn Meenink
Rotterdam
26:00
25:52
85
Thomas Idema
Emmen
26:05
25:30
86
Wessel Stekelenburg
Emmen
26:09
26:04
87
Dennis Oude Egberink
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
26:11
25:40
88
Wim Bos
Emmen
26:15
22:29
89
Rowan Turkstra
Emmen
26:24
25:19
90
Dean Hendriksen
Emmen
26:27
23:58
91
Robbin Oost
Ediso
26:33
26:20
92
Jorrit Muller
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
26:40
26:07
93
Bram Lobker
Emmen
26:46
25:16
94
Manfred Grooten
Emmen
26:48
26:12
95
Tijn Zinnemers
Emmen
26:51
26:49
96
Jeroen Speelman
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
26:51
26:20
97
Sebastiaan Boersma
Scheemda
26:53
26:15
98
Robin Giesen
Emmen
26:54
25:18
99
Jan Mulder
Meppel
26:57
25:48
100
Peter-jan Polling
Emmen
26:59
22:39
101
Andre Belt
Emmen
26:59
26:10
102
Joey Beekman
27:03
26:11
103
Kylian Zondag
Emmen
27:06
27:06
104
Niels Seubers
Emmen
27:12
23:49
105
Boris Stiekema
Emmen
27:14
23:18
106
Mark Stoffers
Emmen
27:16
22:40
107
Sander Kor
Odoorn
27:16
25:03
108
Edwin Burggraaff
Emmen
27:21
23:07
109
Rafael Michel Lanting
Emmen
27:24
26:42
110
Xavier Sas
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
27:29
27:02
111
Marc van Beek
Emmen
27:40
24:23
112
Thomas Jeuring
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
27:40
27:13
113
Cornť Vos
Klazienaveen
27:42
26:40
114
Rune Kral
Eext
27:42
23:26
115
Renť Jaspers
Emmen
27:43
25:57
116
Marnix Visser
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
27:45
27:13
117
Matthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
27:51
26:55
118
Jelle Holtrop
Emmen
27:51
24:53
119
Niels Dubbelboer
Emmen
28:01
26:32
120
Rolf Noppers
Emmen
28:01
26:50
121
Emiel de Vries
Nieuw-Dordrecht
28:03
26:39
122
Daan Keuter
Nederland
28:03
24:18
123
Jasper Mijnheer
Emmen
28:07
26:01
124
Germ de Haas
28:13
24:59
125
Joris Bos
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
28:14
27:37
126
Ian Hauber
Emmen
28:16
27:36
127
Tygo Quinn Sandifort
Emmen
28:18
27:50
128
Lars Doldersum
Rietmolen
28:27
26:55
129
Geert Muskee
Emmen
28:28
27:08
130
Mark de Winter
Emmen
28:35
25:07
131
Jesper Eijgenraam
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
28:42
27:55
132
Lars Roelfs
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
28:49
25:35
133
Viggo den Haan
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
28:59
28:27
134
Colin Keen
Emmen
29:02
27:00
135
Tim Kocks
Emmen
29:04
24:40
136
Rodrigo Robin
Emmen
29:08
28:26
137
Marco Scherpen
Zwolle
29:12
29:10
138
Bram Wessemius
Emmen
29:16
26:21
139
Boudewijn Bakker
Emmen
29:17
25:17
140
Thijs Wittendorp
Stadskanaal
29:18
26:15
141
Gert Middeljans
Exloo
29:18
27:05
142
Martijn Pol
Nederland
29:21
25:35
143
Wouter Bierens
Emmen
29:23
27:48
144
Jeroen Pragt
Emmen
29:31
26:31
145
Gerrit van der Pol
Emmen
29:33
25:19
146
Jan-Willem Lenselink
Emmen
29:35
27:12
147
Jan Jaap Levinga
Emmen
29:45
29:12
148
NoŽl Wielage
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
29:49
28:47
149
Daan Wagenaar
Emmen
30:16
28:06
150
Renť Katerbarg
Emmen
30:16
25:46
151
Bas Venema
Emmen
30:17
29:56
152
Matz Wesseling
Emmen
30:20
28:09
153
Koen Welling
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
30:35
28:56
154
Casper Cremer
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
30:44
30:10
155
Twan Tempel
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
30:44
30:07
156
Stij van der Knaap
Emmen
30:44
28:41
157
Thijs Hengstman
Groningen
31:07
27:17
158
Marnik Steenge
Emmen
31:10
27:31
159
Dennie Santing
Emmen
31:20
30:02
160
Alex Rolfes
Emmen
31:40
27:06
161
Raphael van de Vegte
Harlingen
31:42
29:51
162
Olle Krol
Eext
32:06
27:48
163
Elmar Bischop
Emmen
32:06
32:03
164
Renzo Gorter
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
32:07
31:19
165
Bastian Kreulen
Klazienaveen
32:07
31:11
166
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
32:07
31:11
167
Roy Spier
Emmen
32:11
28:01
168
Olav Rakers
Groningen
32:27
28:39
169
Bram Boersma
Emmen
32:33
31:46
170
Edwin de Wit
Emmen
32:46
29:54
171
Bas
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
33:02
29:52
172
Stan Lobker
Emmen
33:04
31:33
173
Alexandar Djuric
Emmen
33:23
29:56
174
Jarno Middel
Nieuw-Amsterdam
34:39
33:12
175
Friggo de Vries
Emmen
34:44
32:56
176
Stefan Huizing
34:58
34:04
177
Erwin van Wijk
Nederland
35:27
31:57
178
Laurens Meijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:41
31:44
179
Tim Moinat
Emmen
35:57
33:46
180
Jan Kloosterman
36:05
35:13
181
Kevin Zwarts
Elim
36:56
33:51
182
Ruben Smit
Emmer-Compascuum
37:15
36:20
183
Milan Warners
Emmen
37:43
36:03
184
Jarno Boers
Emmen
39:30
36:25
185
Jordy Duim
Emmen
39:43
35:32
186
Erik Lubbers
Emmen
40:53
36:22
187
Fabian Paets
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
49:30
48:22
188
Mike Hofstede
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
49:31
48:23
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
16:43
16:43
2
Marco Noordhuis
Emmen
18:48
18:46
3
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
18:57
18:56
4
Rink Post
Appelscha
19:32
19:30
5
Remco Migo
Emmen
20:45
20:41
6
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
21:00
20:58
7
Henk van der Hoek
Toppers
21:08
21:04
8
Gerrit Veldthuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
21:11
21:01
9
Martin Wever
Emmen
21:48
21:34
10
Gerrie Benes
21:52
21:04
11
Rutger Hissink
Emmen
22:41
22:33
12
DaniŽl van den Broek
Emmen
22:59
22:40
13
Bram Pruim
Emmercompascuum
23:07
22:49
14
Martijn Brouwer
Zwinderen
23:27
23:04
15
Arnold Beukers
Emmen
24:57
24:38
16
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:58
24:55
17
Jan Willem Jansen
Emmen
25:01
24:34
18
Bram Kramer
Emmen
25:07
24:40
19
Gerald Croes
Emmen
25:08
23:54
20
Raijmond Geerts
Schoonebeek
25:15
24:34
21
Bennie Duinkerken
Emmen
25:29
25:07
22
Ko Oost
Emmen
25:46
25:38
23
Lammert Veldman
Emmen
25:52
25:20
24
Jeroen Drent
Klazienaveen
26:01
24:30
25
Raymond Zoetekouw
Emmen
26:08
24:44
26
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
26:45
26:28
27
Kasper de Graaf
Emmen
26:55
25:54
28
Jan Schuitemaker
Losser
26:58
26:47
29
Sander Spithoven
Emmen
27:10
26:21
30
Marcus Grooten
Apeldoorn
27:12
26:14
31
Jelle Hulsebos
Borger
27:25
25:01
32
Roelof Bork
Nieuwlande
27:28
25:27
33
Marco Geerlings
Emmen
27:33
25:58
34
Jaap Lubbers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:39
25:39
35
Dennis Krol
Eext
27:43
23:27
36
Marten Kooi
Emmen
27:45
27:18
37
Marc Bruin
Emmen
27:47
23:28
38
Alexander Gonlag
Emmen
27:52
24:03
39
Johan Lambers
Odoorn
27:57
26:26
40
Marcel de Vries
Emmen
27:57
26:26
41
Marcel Huser
Klazienaveen
27:59
26:45
42
Joram Stekelenburg
Emmen
27:59
27:03
43
MichaŽl Rietdijk
Hellevoetsluis
28:09
27:24
44
Christiaan Groen
Emmen
28:09
27:26
45
Robert van der Lippe
Coevorden
28:21
28:07
46
Vincent Loof
Emmen
28:23
27:05
47
Peter Mijnheer
Emmen
28:32
26:25
48
Teun Vleems
Emmen
28:47
28:11
49
Giuseppe Pitta
Area Reiniging
29:02
28:53
50
Joop Wijnands
Erica
29:06
27:46
51
Matthias Meijer
Emmen
29:10
25:25
52
Hans Idema
Emmen
29:12
27:49
53
Marco Wittendorp
Stadskanaal
29:18
26:15
54
Erwin Kocks
Emmen
29:36
25:11
55
John Oude Egberink
Emmen
29:37
26:32
56
Richard Roelfs
De Sperwers
29:40
26:27
57
Jan Beugels
Emmen
29:41
28:18
58
Johan van Tiel
Emmen
29:47
25:28
59
Geert Buirs
Emmen
29:52
26:16
60
Wim Mohlmann
Erica
29:53
28:32
61
Henri Pragt
Emmen
29:53
26:53
62
JHT Strating
Schoonebeek
29:57
26:50
63
Mark Volmer
Wijhe
29:58
25:52
64
Geert Harkink
Emmen
30:05
27:14
65
Rene Wientjes
Emmen
30:07
27:32
66
Frank Wielage
Emmen
30:17
27:00
67
Johnny Bruns
Nederland
30:22
26:55
68
Jan Middel
Nieuw-Weerdinge
30:28
29:06
69
Arthur Hof
Emmen
30:30
26:19
70
Harm-Jan Kruizenga
Emmen
30:33
26:35
71
Marco Agema
Groningen
30:34
28:56
72
Jeroen Kluijt
Emmen
30:39
30:00
73
Stepko Scheper
Slochteren
30:41
29:20
74
Cor Bellinga
De Sperwers
30:50
30:00
75
Ramon Mulder
Emmen
30:52
28:06
76
Sebastiaan Katoen
Erica
30:59
28:36
77
Gert-jan Hazelaar
Emmen
31:06
27:50
78
Msicha van der Zee
Zwolle
31:07
29:07
79
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
31:08
29:04
80
Martin Bosma
Emmen
31:14
29:16
81
Erik Kroeze
Emmen
31:28
28:18
82
Bas Haanstra
Emmen
31:41
27:49
83
Rene Duinkerken
Emmen
31:49
29:17
84
Rudolf Pietersma
Emmen
31:49
27:20
85
Manfred van de Sluis
Nederland
31:59
28:25
86
Gert Heyblom
Emmen
32:01
25:53
87
Bert Boer
Emmen
32:09
30:05
88
Johan Smit
Schoonoord
32:09
28:58
89
Riekel de Groot
Emmen
32:13
28:51
90
Mark Posthuma
Emmen
32:16
30:19
91
Menno Kuyper
Emmen
32:21
31:02
92
Jelle Sluiter
Emmen
32:35
29:16
93
Harrold de Groote
Emmen
32:58
28:34
94
Jan Beijering
Area Reiniging
33:07
29:56
95
Henk Steenge
Emmen
33:24
29:34
96
John van der Veen
Emmen
33:24
32:43
97
Erwin ter Veen
Emmen
33:27
29:53
98
Tinus Huizinga
Emmen
33:39
29:32
99
Jeroen Faber
Emmen
33:40
30:58
100
Peter Manning
Emmen
33:48
29:22
101
Marthijn van Tellingen
Emmen
33:48
29:15
102
Sylvo Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
34:13
30:00
103
Roelof Spier
Emmen
34:23
30:12
104
Johan Schulting
Emmen
34:31
31:35
105
Arjan Veldthuis
Emmen
34:40
27:07
106
Alex Kempers
Emmer-Compascuum
34:41
32:29
107
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
35:36
31:18
108
Peter Keijzer
Emmen
35:44
31:39
109
Geert Streur
Nederland
36:15
32:44
110
Wim Meijerink
Emmen
36:36
32:09
111
Jeroen van Buiten
Hoogeveen
36:54
32:51
112
Bram Berkenbosch
Emmen
37:02
32:56
113
Henk Gruppen
Opgeven is geen optie Hoogevee
37:28
34:59
114
Mindert Aardema
Emmen
37:29
34:40
115
Henri de Leeuw
Opgeven is geen optie
38:04
35:22
116
Luuk Lotterman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
38:21
34:28
117
Johan Ludwig
Emmen
38:25
35:23
118
Gerrit Jan Zwols
Emmen
40:29
36:26
119
Adri Kramer
Opgeven is geen optie
43:18
40:34
120
Jan Millekamp
Opgeven is geen optie
45:11
42:30
121
Gezinus Keurs
Opgeven is geen optie
45:11
42:31
122
Willem Meijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
45:13
41:16
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
Dalen
20:21
20:21
2
Marleen Popken
Exloo
21:02
21:00
3
Luna Jonkers
Emmen
21:12
21:07
4
Suzanne Hospers
Emmen
21:25
21:19
5
Jamie Postmus
Emmen
22:25
22:24
6
Nancy Popping
Emmen
22:38
22:35
7
Esmee Koning
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:52
22:51
8
Frederique Epping
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:48
23:46
9
Marit Bermimg
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
24:11
24:07
10
Sara Hendriks
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:17
24:14
11
Melissa Uiterwijk Winkel
De Sperwers
25:09
24:05
12
Alet Lingenaar
Dutch Runners
25:10
25:00
13
Jannet Kersten
Nieuw-Dordrecht
25:15
24:45
14
Maaike Mijnheer
25:22
24:31
15
Leida Hietland
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:27
25:25
16
Marieke Spitzers
Emmen
25:29
24:47
17
Mirthe Hoogeveen
Emmen
25:43
25:33
18
Simone Veldhuijzen van Za
Amsterdam
26:00
25:36
19
Cato Sanders
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
26:04
26:04
20
Laura Braamskamp
Emmen
26:17
26:04
21
Isa Vos
Emmen
26:29
26:07
22
Berenice Stuart
De Sperwers
26:37
25:40
23
Wouter Verhoef
Emmen
26:43
25:56
24
Marieke Schuitemaker
Losser
26:58
26:47
25
Juel Holtrop
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
27:19
27:00
26
Iris Stiekema
Emmen
27:37
23:41
27
Brenda Snijders
Barger Oosterveld
27:39
26:22
28
Wisanne Kooi
Emmen
27:46
27:21
29
Fleur Liesker
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
27:48
27:16
30
Minke Kracht
Apeldoorn
27:54
27:38
31
Romu Berends
Emmen
27:55
27:25
32
Melissa Bosma
Nieuw-Weerdinge
28:00
27:42
33
Kathy Schaepkens
Schoonoord
28:00
27:43
34
Maureen Bonder
Schoonoord
28:00
27:42
35
Iris Kramer
Emmen
28:01
26:37
36
Bianca Fledderus
Groningen
28:02
27:04
37
Willemijn Hulsebos
Groningen
28:06
25:42
38
Shanika Posthuma
Veenoord
28:08
26:56
39
Chantal Schuten
Odoorn
28:13
26:29
40
Rianne Smit
Coevorden
28:27
26:25
41
Karlijn Dopp
Hardenberg
28:43
28:31
42
Sandra Piest
Hollandscheveld
28:45
27:17
43
Eline Kooi
Emmen
28:48
28:24
44
Lianne Sijbom
Emmen
28:53
28:46
45
Laura Schievink
Emmen
28:58
27:08
46
Eva Trip
Toppers
28:59
28:02
47
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
29:00
24:45
48
Robine Karsten
Emmen
29:00
28:00
49
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
29:03
27:19
50
Bo van der Weide
Nederland
29:03
25:41
51
Sanne Slot
Emmen
29:04
24:50
52
Ingrid Wijnands
Erica
29:04
27:44
53
Femke Bosman
Emmen
29:05
28:06
54
Mirte Boersma
Emmen
29:05
28:53
55
Manon Koopal
Nederland
29:21
28:33
56
Amber Prins
Nederland
29:29
28:42
57
Bianca Katoen
Emmen
29:36
27:21
58
Annelies Bijlsma
Emmen
29:42
27:30
59
Lianne van der Weide
Emmen
29:49
27:28
60
Diana Mulder
Klazienaveen
29:55
28:57
61
Yvonne Akkerman
Emmen
30:00
28:32
62
Sandra klement- de Munnik
Klazienaveen
30:02
28:15
63
Katelijne Stuart
De Sperwers
30:02
27:04
64
Ymke de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:04
29:19
65
Anouk Heijnen
30:07
29:15
66
Romy Bruins
30:09
30:09
67
Nienke Strijker
Klazienaveen
30:12
28:23
68
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
30:12
26:58
69
Danieke van Dijk
Slagharen
30:13
27:00
70
Anne Grevers
Sleen
30:16
27:09
71
Naomi Berends
Emmen
30:16
29:46
72
Astrid Polling
Emmen
30:20
26:01
73
Tessa Grummel
Emmen
30:22
28:12
74
Mila Wijnands
Emmen
30:22
28:13
75
Sanne Dekker
Emmen
30:25
27:37
76
Evelien van Steenwijk
Emmen
30:27
29:10
77
Sara van Don
Emmen
30:30
29:59
78
Marleen Runge
DSM Emmen
30:31
28:56
79
Marjan Kruizenga
Emmen
30:33
26:34
80
Jade Agema
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
30:34
28:55
81
Aukje Lobker
Emmen
30:38
29:09
82
Caroline Kraan
Emmen
30:43
29:09
83
Patricia Ammeraal
Emmen
30:43
29:11
84
Jolanda Strijker
Wachtum
30:46
28:30
85
Marjan Lubbe
Erica
30:49
29:45
86
Chantal Jansen
Emmen
30:50
29:07
87
Patty Schuurman
Valthe
30:58
29:17
88
Gedi Oving
Odoorn
31:01
29:21
89
Annieke Smit
Emmen
31:03
29:02
90
Nadia Lagerwaard
Emmen
31:04
29:08
91
Ilse Zwols
Emmen
31:09
27:10
92
Maud van der Weide
Nederland
31:10
27:55
93
Nina Bosma
Emmen
31:10
29:12
94
Francien Linker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
31:13
30:29
95
Florine Klein Ikkink
Emmen
31:13
30:13
96
Ivana Faber
Emmen
31:13
28:33
97
Lotte Koopal
Klazienaveen
31:17
29:25
98
Lotte Hemel
Emmen
31:17
29:25
99
Sayenna
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
31:18
31:14
100
Lim Ende
Schoonoord
31:29
27:47
101
Cťline Schonewille
Nieuweroord
31:31
29:05
102
Kyra Schoonbeek
Emmen
31:33
28:11
103
Jill Jansen
Emmen
31:42
29:32
104
Erna Levelink
Emmen
31:42
29:28
105
Ellen Timmer
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
31:42
31:11
106
Susan Buirs
Emmen
31:42
28:04
107
Inge Geuzinge
Emmen
31:43
29:47
108
Naomi Teuben
Emmen
31:44
27:52
109
Lisanne Mol
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
31:48
31:16
110
Majra Salomons
Emmen
31:51
28:12
111
Hendriette Vos
Emmen
31:53
27:59
112
Maartje van Wijk
Valthe
31:56
30:15
113
Xynthia Kelderman
Emmen
31:59
31:37
114
Hilde van der Graaf
Emmen
32:01
31:38
115
Els Haaksema
Emmen
32:05
30:50
116
Lisette Dijkstra
Emmen
32:06
31:22
117
Sharita Wegkamp
Klazienaveen
32:15
31:20
118
Karin Vos
Erica
32:34
30:58
119
Mariska Bruins
Schoonebeek
32:41
30:51
120
Marije Smale
Nieuw-Amsterdam
32:44
32:32
121
Erťndria Rodrigoez
Emmen
32:47
28:33
122
Ina Peters
Nederland
32:58
29:29
123
Cindy Dorgelo
Sleen
32:59
32:45
124
Cynthia Klok
Wachtum
33:01
30:44
125
Manon van Krimpen
Emmen
33:02
29:22
126
Samantha Helmich
Emmen
33:03
30:42
127
Ingrid Mones
Odoorn
33:09
31:28
128
Joyce Unij
De Sperwers
33:12
32:41
129
Aida Ghanimati
Harderwijk
33:15
29:31
130
Stacey Groendendal
Emmen
33:16
31:20
131
Iris Hoonakker
Emmen
33:23
29:57
132
Rebecca Elbert
Groningen
33:30
30:39
133
Zita de Jonge
Emmen
33:32
30:13
134
Lisa Boer
Sleen
33:34
31:49
135
Pernelle Poelman
Erica
33:34
31:49
136
Dunja Faber
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
33:41
31:01
137
Wanda Evers
Oosterhesselen
33:41
31:22
138
Esther Scholtens
Sleen
34:14
31:07
139
Esmee de Vries
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
34:24
34:20
140
Jolanda Bakker
Emmer-Compascuum
34:31
31:35
141
Danine Holman
Emmen
34:31
33:16
142
Jessica Bijl
Diphoorn
34:32
33:24
143
Josja de Vries
Emmen
34:44
32:56
144
Lieke Sikkens
Erica
35:03
30:54
145
Manon Scherpen
Emmer-Compascuum
35:09
34:02
146
Suzanne Heikamp
Emmen
35:09
34:02
147
Merel van der Pol
De Sperwers
35:27
32:36
148
Mandy Mensen
Ter Apel
35:30
31:03
149
Carlin Lotterman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:41
31:48
150
Alwien Karsten
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
35:49
34:50
151
Naomi Arkes
Emmen
35:52
32:46
152
DaniŽlle Middel
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:13
34:47
153
Mirjam Hofstede
Emmen
36:19
35:09
154
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
36:20
35:09
155
Lotte Post
Opgeven is geen optie Hoogevee
36:28
34:03
156
Leonie van Braam
Emmen
36:32
35:29
157
Annemieke Mulder
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
36:32
35:29
158
Marijke Brands
Emmen
36:34
32:42
159
Elvira Wijshake
Emmer Compascuum
36:46
34:05
160
Marijke Bruinewoud
Emmen
36:47
34:45
161
Iris Mensink
Elim
36:55
33:51
162
Moniek Potze
Emmen
36:56
32:41
163
Eline Floor Houwen
Emmen
36:57
32:56
164
DaniŽla Sanders
Emmen
37:02
35:24
165
Krista Meijer
Sleen
37:11
36:56
166
Laura Unij
Emmer-Compascuum
37:15
36:20
167
Paulien Bosman
Klazienaveen
37:21
35:09
168
Melanie Pruim
Klazienaveen
37:22
35:54
169
NŲelia Lasker
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
37:53
37:46
170
Lysanne Hummel
Emmen
37:56
37:14
171
Mariska Jeuring
Emmen
38:06
36:15
172
Monique van Klinken
Erica
38:18
37:53
173
Augusta Schoonbeek
Emmen
38:22
35:04
174
Esther Schuttrups
Emmen
38:24
35:25
175
Karin Giesen
De Sperwers
38:39
37:04
176
Kristel Brouwer
Emmen
38:45
38:45
177
Shanice Doek
Emmen
38:58
32:38
178
Selma Velagic
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
38:59
37:44
179
Amber van 't Hoenderdaal
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
39:01
37:46
180
Angelique Schrik
Emmer-Compascuum
39:15
34:49
181
Nicky Lotterman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
39:28
35:32
182
Mirthe Kuiper
Emmen
39:31
36:27
183
Manon Kramer
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
40:27
37:43
184
Mirte de Wolff
O.b.s. De Lisdodde
40:35
40:31
185
Elleke van Wijhe
Assen
40:47
38:26
186
Kim Lubbers - Brouwer
Emmen
40:52
36:22
187
Maaike van der Sluijs
Emmen
40:54
36:45
188
Cynthia Beuker
Emmen
41:18
36:47
189
Helga Dorman
Emmen
43:03
42:40
190
Linda Minnis
Emmen
43:04
39:44
191
Tineke Ensing
Aalden
44:06
40:30
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alisa van de Capelle
23:01
22:13
2
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmer-Compascuum
25:19
25:05
3
Alie Smit
Emmen
26:09
26:00
4
Sabrina Wakker
Klazienaveen
26:43
26:28
5
Jantiena Veldhuis
Toppers
27:13
26:45
6
Germa van den Broek
Emmen
27:23
26:48
7
Jeanette Dronkert
Emmen
27:48
27:14
8
Josť van Dijken
Emmer-Compascuum
27:49
27:12
9
Gťke Glastra
Apeldoorn
27:52
27:36
10
Rosalinde Meijer
Emmen
28:04
27:43
11
Brenda Nieland
Emmen
28:17
27:50
12
Marije Vos
Emmen
28:24
25:20
13
Inge Snijder
Veenoord
28:28
26:55
14
Van der Leest
Emmen
28:30
27:54
15
Claudia Blank
Emmen
28:59
26:29
16
Jenny Idema
Emmen
29:10
26:59
17
Miranda Prummel
De Sperwers
29:13
26:20
18
MC Hoffenk Veldhuijz v Z
Emmen
29:20
28:55
19
Angelique Smits
Emmen
29:21
24:53
20
Patricia de Munnik
Klazienaveen
29:34
27:46
21
Louise ter Schure
Erica
29:42
28:50
22
Marieke Tapken
Sleen
29:44
29:23
23
Petra Jacobs
Emmen
29:51
28:39
24
Irma van Berkum
Emmen
30:00
25:55
25
Samira Koops
Emmen
30:07
28:18
26
Tineke Turkstra
Emmen
30:12
29:07
27
Carlijn Zuidema
Hardenberg
30:15
28:21
28
Kathy Groenendal
Emmen
30:32
28:37
29
Ilse Fijlstra
Erica
30:32
29:29
30
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
30:36
29:14
31
Angťlique Kartner
Emmen
30:42
26:34
32
Ineke van der Salm
De Sperwers
30:45
27:16
33
Joyce Sandifort-Smith
Emmen
31:01
30:32
34
Chantal van Leeuwen
Emmen
31:02
29:46
35
Sabrina Hemel
Klazienaveen
31:15
29:26
36
Monique Wielage
Emmen
31:18
28:02
37
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
31:31
29:28
38
Mirjam Nauta
Schoonoord
31:39
29:02
39
Ricarda van Hiele
De Sperwers
31:43
29:39
40
Nicolien Van Eijsden
's-Gravenhage
31:53
31:44
41
Bianca Kocks
Aalden
32:03
27:53
42
Saskia Pastoor
Zwolle
32:04
30:04
43
Sylvia Kamnan
Opgeven is geen optie Hoogevee
32:04
29:39
44
Ilja Lanjouw
Eext
32:05
27:47
45
Priscilla Posthuma
Emmen
32:16
30:18
46
Anita van der Struik
2e Exloermond
32:37
29:50
47
Petra Klasens
Aalden
32:39
31:15
48
Ester Hoekstra
BŲrger
32:40
29:15
49
Miranda Kooi
Emmen
32:49
32:21
50
Sophia Lucas
Nederland
32:52
30:44
51
Ingrid ten Velde
Nederland
33:03
29:30
52
Karin Vos
Nederland
33:03
29:30
53
Marieke Koops van ít Jagt
33:07
32:15
54
Janny Unij
Emmer-Compascuum
33:12
32:42
55
Jennet Zandbergen
Sleen
33:12
32:07
56
Marianne van der Plas
Schoonebeek
33:16
32:07
57
Monique Veeninga
Emmen
33:20
30:04
58
Bianca Koops
Aalden
33:28
32:03
59
Luz Laming
Emmen
33:32
29:17
60
Annelies Geerts
Nederland
33:35
30:02
61
Monique Keuter
Emmen
33:36
30:43
62
Monique Heegen
Emmen
33:36
31:33
63
Rianne Beukers
Emmen
33:38
33:17
64
Janny de Haan
Emmen
33:40
32:51
65
Wendy Haaksema
Emmen
33:41
32:51
66
Renate Harkema
Nederland
33:46
30:17
67
Jantien Snoeiing
Emmen
33:46
30:53
68
Hilda Peters
Emmen
33:48
32:46
69
Beate Klingenberg
Nieuw-Amsterdam
33:49
31:55
70
Wanda Huizing
Emmen
33:54
32:08
71
Sabrina Zwart
Emmen
34:01
33:40
72
Femke IJtsma
Emmer-Compascuum
34:02
30:21
73
Esther Schonewille
Opgeven is geen optie Hoogevee
34:09
31:42
74
Marieke Rolink
Nijverdal
34:17
31:20
75
Janet Knuppe
Oosterhesselen
34:20
30:00
76
Arina Suhlmann
Nederland
34:20
29:58
77
Jolanda Robben
Emmen
34:29
32:21
78
Patricia Koops
Nederland
34:34
31:05
79
Sandra Hollestelle
Emmen
34:35
32:55
80
Astrid Oost
Emmen
34:35
33:09
81
Gabrielle Strijker
Tynaarlo
34:36
32:35
82
Betsie Kuipers
De Sperwers
34:54
33:01
83
Liesbeth Medenblik
Opgeven is geen optie
35:01
32:30
84
Stefanie Krieger
Emmen
35:01
31:17
85
Deborah Katoen
Erica
35:04
32:42
86
Silvia de Jong
Groningen
35:05
33:24
87
Paulien Lindeijer
Emmen
35:11
31:24
88
Mascha de Vries
Emmen
35:18
33:26
89
Roelie Keen
Sleen
35:20
32:25
90
Hilda Kiers
Sleen
35:20
32:25
91
Marloes Bischop
Emmen
35:32
35:06
92
Ulli van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
35:42
33:51
93
Miranda Snijders
Emmen
35:54
34:54
94
Jantje de Jong
Emmen
35:56
32:36
95
Miranda Roufs
Nederland
36:15
32:37
96
Carmen Tellingen
Emmen
36:19
31:47
97
Laura de Waard
Emmen
36:23
33:02
98
Jantje Schwennen
Emmen
36:30
32:59
99
Ciska Molema
Buinerveen
36:30
32:59
100
Karla Ende
Schoonoord
36:31
32:47
101
Gemmy Dukers
Emmen
36:34
32:43
102
Patricia Schiphorst
De Sperwers
36:35
32:37
103
Bea Wolbink
Emmen
36:36
34:18
104
Anita Walda
Opgeven is geen optie
36:43
34:14
105
Margriet Vroege
Wachtum
36:51
34:34
106
Leonie Moorman
Emmen
36:57
34:29
107
Rita Wolters
Opgeven is geen optie
36:57
34:28
108
Marieke Heling
Emmen
37:00
32:58
109
Niesje Meyerink
Emmen
37:03
35:19
110
Mischa van Tiel-Timmer
Emmen
37:04
32:47
111
Mirjam Ravensteijn
Opgeven is geen optie
37:08
34:29
112
Pia Jongstra
Opgeven is geen optie
37:08
34:30
113
Greet Teekens
Opgeven is geen optie
37:08
34:29
114
Inge Wessemius
Opgeven is geen optie
37:08
34:30
115
Syta Zwart
Emmen
37:13
34:27
116
Margreet Smt
Schoonoord
37:26
34:14
117
Linda de Jonge
Opgeven is geen optie Hoogevee
37:28
35:01
118
Marjon Dekker
Emmen
37:34
34:16
119
Miranda van der Harst
Emmen
37:35
34:17
120
Christa van Lent
Emmen
37:42
36:03
121
Marie-Claire Schiphorst
Leeuwarden
37:51
33:51
122
Mariana Arguello Paz
Emmen
37:53
37:47
123
Jolanda Engelkes
Nederland
37:54
34:28
124
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
37:57
34:44
125
Ans van Zanten
Opgeven is geen optie
38:04
35:26
126
Sandra Hake
Klazienaveen
38:12
34:35
127
Judith de Boer
Emmen
38:25
36:05
128
Elisabeth Lanting
Emmen
38:25
35:23
129
Janine Janssens
Emmen
38:28
37:44
130
Siska Brouwer
Emmen
38:45
35:20
131
Simone Pietersma
Emmen
39:15
34:48
132
Cindy Keeskamp
Emmen
39:19
32:36
133
Joke Havelaar
Emmen
39:31
36:08
134
Dinie Rotman
Diever
39:32
36:07
135
Miranda Trip
Klazienaveen
39:40
36:33
136
Hestia Katuin
Emmen
39:40
35:57
137
Willeke Sijpkes
Emmen
39:46
37:00
138
Joke Tholen
Sleen
39:46
37:00
139
Joyce Harkink
Emmen
39:49
36:58
140
Inge Pol
Nederland
39:50
36:08
141
Jeannette Keuter
Nederland
39:50
36:09
142
Sylvia Bakker
Emmen
40:07
38:02
143
Maartje Timmerman
Coevorden
40:23
36:02
144
Diane Westerduin
Emmen
40:28
36:26
145
Mirjam Beijk
Erm
40:29
38:36
146
Gonda Tent
Emmen
40:48
36:26
147
Joy Carolus
Emmen
40:53
38:24
148
Lammie Pol
Nederland
41:20
37:48
149
Renate Zwiers
Emmen
42:23
40:07
150
Sylvia Lindeman
Emmen
42:46
39:35
151
Ineke Nijdam
Hoogezand
43:04
39:44
152
Corry Kardijk
Opgeven is geen optie
43:18
40:34
153
Moniek Beute
Assen
43:39
40:45
154
Jannie Weggemans
Noord-Sleen
44:06
40:30
155
Grietje Horsman-Harms
Nederland
44:11
40:33
156
Astrid Jagt
Nederland
44:34
40:56
157
Maria Gerritsen
Emmen
45:05
44:53
158
Dinie Keurs
Opgeven is geen optie
45:11
42:37
159
Bianca Tardy
Opgeven is geen optie
45:11
42:37
160
Gerda Westerman
Opgeven is geen optie
45:11
42:37
161
Doetine vd Heide
Opgeven is geen optie
45:12
42:23
162
Temmy Lubbers
Opgeven is geen optie
45:13
42:25
163
Dieneke Meijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
45:13
41:22
164
Claudia Keijzer
Emmen
46:17
42:13
165
Jannie Ipema
Veenoord
47:45
43:19
166
Saskia Bos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
49:02
44:38
167
Anja Lotterman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
50:35
46:40
168
Jolanda Dijks
Opgeven is geen optie
58:02
55:29
169
Ramona ten Heuvelhof
Opgeven is geen optie
58:03
55:30
J6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Paas
Emmen
4:22
4:19
2
Micha Koster
OBS De Lisdodde
4:29
4:26
3
Matthijs Beukers
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:33
4:30
4
Levi Stroeve
OBS De Lisdodde
4:35
4:29
5
Yaro Westerveen
Overig
4:36
4:33
6
Yaro Hendriksen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:39
4:36
7
Dylan van Dijken
Emmen
4:41
4:31
8
Thijmen Melinga
OBS De Lisdodde
4:42
4:37
9
Milan Krul
OBS De Lisdodde
4:43
4:36
10
Mart Krol
OBS De Lisdodde
4:46
4:41
11
Thuis Wessemius
Emmen
4:47
4:38
12
Stef Feijen
Overig
4:48
4:43
13
Jesse Bischop
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:49
4:41
14
Twan Bischop
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:55
4:47
15
Job Boorsma
Emmen
4:55
4:47
16
Jort Albers
OBS De Vlonder
4:57
4:54
17
Calvin Snippe
OBS De Lisdodde
4:57
4:51
18
Floris van der Holt
OBS De Lisdodde
5:00
4:55
19
Dani Kruit
OBS De Vlonder
5:00
4:55
20
Stijn Bech
Emmen
5:01
4:58
21
Max Krieger
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:04
4:58
22
Julian Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
5:04
5:01
23
Joris Neef
OBS De Lisdodde
5:06
5:02
24
Ryan Koops
OBS De Vlonder
5:09
5:05
25
Ruben Katerberg
PCB De Regenboog
5:10
5:02
26
Kas Nijzing
Emmen
5:10
5:02
27
DaniŽl Hazelaar
Emmen
5:11
5:07
28
Bobby Blank
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:12
5:07
29
Sem Vennik
Emmen
5:12
5:04
30
Tristen Streur
OBS De Lisdodde
5:13
5:08
31
Sem van Weerden
OBS De Lisdodde
5:13
5:07
32
Chris Wieringa
OBS De Lisdodde
5:13
5:02
33
Stan Tichelaar
OBS De Lisdodde
5:15
5:10
34
Thorsten Zuidema
OBS De Vlonder
5:16
5:07
35
Victor Andriciuc
Wapenveld
5:20
5:20
36
Tygo Lozeman
Emmen
5:23
5:19
37
Nick Moes
OBS De Vlonder
5:25
5:22
38
Romi Kikkert
CBS Het Palet
5:26
5:23
39
J-Jay Arends
OBS De Lisdodde
5:27
5:23
40
Dennis Bos
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:27
5:23
41
Mathijs Boer
OBS De Barg
5:28
5:23
42
Alec Wennink
Overig
5:34
5:31
43
Milan van Stigt
OBS De Lisdodde
5:35
5:31
44
Jelle Tijink
OBS De Lisdodde
5:35
5:30
45
Sander Bloeming
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:36
5:29
46
Storm Wieringa
OBS De Lisdodde
5:38
5:27
47
Sil Funke
PCB Het Anker
5:38
5:29
48
Leon Koopal
OBS De Lisdodde
5:44
5:34
49
Milan van der Zee
OBS De Vlonder
5:47
5:36
50
Thijmen Hoffenkamp
CBS Het Talent
5:53
5:43
51
Giel Stekelenburg
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:57
5:52
52
Quinten Reins
OBS De Lisdodde
5:58
5:50
53
Gijs Vlemmix
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:06
5:54
54
Stan Betting
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:09
5:58
55
Teun Kramer
OBS De Lisdodde
6:12
6:02
56
Sem Eendhuizen
OBS De Lisdodde
6:15
6:06
57
Senna Tieben
OBS De Lisdodde
6:19
6:13
58
Kars Wever
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:27
6:16
59
Dion Stoffers
OBS De Vlonder
6:31
6:19
60
Sem Welling
OBS De Lisdodde
6:47
6:34
61
Mark Duinkerken
OBS De Lisdodde
6:55
6:45
62
Niek Tammenga
Emmen
7:06
7:02
63
Sander Geerts
Schoonebeek
7:23
7:12
64
Dyon Lichtendonk
OBS De Lisdodde
7:40
7:31
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck Voors
De Sperwers
4:12
4:07
2
Tessa Flach
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:53
4:49
3
Ymke van Veggel
Overig
4:58
4:55
4
Safira van den Berg
PCB Het Anker
5:04
4:59
5
Lotte Dragtstra
OBS De Vlonder
5:06
5:02
6
Lisa Tijink
OBS De Lisdodde
5:07
5:02
7
Nienke Veldthuis
OBS De Lisdodde
5:09
5:05
8
Rosalie Holsboer
OBS De Lisdodde
5:11
5:05
9
Floor Spaan
OBS De Vlonder
5:16
5:09
10
Felien Wever
OBS De Lisdodde
5:17
5:08
11
Mirte Bakker
OBS De Vlonder
5:18
5:07
12
Roos Spithoven
OBS De Lisdodde
5:21
5:12
13
Anouk van den Broek
PCB Het Anker
5:22
5:16
14
Tessa Wittenberg
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:24
5:18
15
Lora Vos
PCB Het Anker
5:25
5:20
16
Carmen Spoor
OBS De Vlonder
5:25
5:18
17
Iris van den Berg
OBS De Lisdodde
5:30
5:27
18
Caithlyn Jalving
OBS De Vlonder
5:38
5:34
19
Robin Koopal
OBS De Lisdodde
5:43
5:33
20
Indy Meijer
OBS De Lisdodde
5:45
5:39
21
Amy-joy Klein
OBS De Vlonder
5:50
5:38
22
Jill Moorman
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:50
5:43
23
Evelien Andriciuc
Wapenveld
5:51
5:45
24
Nova Romp
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:51
5:38
25
Mirron Leveling
OBS De Lisdodde
5:51
5:43
26
Serena Knol
OBS De Lisdodde
5:52
5:52
27
Lian Baas
OBS De Lisdodde
5:56
5:47
28
Elize Weinans
OBS De Lisdodde
5:58
5:50
29
Julia Winterberg
Emmen
5:58
5:51
30
Lindsay Berends
OBS De Vlonder
5:59
5:48
31
Lianne ter Veen
OBS De Lisdodde
6:00
5:48
32
Kyra Dusseljee
OBS De Lisdodde
6:01
5:52
33
Clara Donaldson
OBS De Lisdodde
6:02
5:55
34
Fay Prins
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:02
5:58
35
Lorena Pinna
Emmen
6:03
5:52
36
Engelly Schenkel
CBS Het Palet
6:06
5:55
37
Mara Wolbink
OBS De Lisdodde
6:10
6:04
38
Annieke Dijkstra
Overig
6:23
6:11
39
Sophie Peper
OBS De Lisdodde
6:24
6:11
40
Lian Engbers
OBS De Vlonder
6:38
6:35
41
Ronja Terpstra
Overig
6:43
6:35
42
Liz Murgioni
Emmen
6:53
6:46
43
Jaimy Weitering
OBS De Vlonder
7:01
6:51
44
Esmee Robben
CBS Het Palet
7:15
7:08
45
Demi Oppers
OBS De Lisdodde
7:19
7:11
46
Charlaine Lenselink
Emmen
7:26
7:17
J8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Pool
OBS De Lisdodde
4:12
3:46
2
DamiŽn van der Scheer
OBS De Vlonder
4:19
3:54
3
Damian Dialloh
Schoonebeek
4:22
3:57
4
Hugo Scheper
OBS De Lisdodde
4:37
4:10
5
Jasim Boughaleb
Overig
4:39
4:12
6
Twan van der Leest
PCB Het Anker
4:45
4:18
7
Erben Betting
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:46
4:20
8
Thijs Winkel
OBS De Lisdodde
4:49
4:22
9
Tom Hofkamp
OBS De Vlonder
5:03
4:36
M8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Sjouke
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:28
4:03
2
Sofie Spaan
OBS De Vlonder
4:35
4:08
3
Jasmijn Sterken
4:37
4:12
4
Lotte Schuddebeurs
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:46
4:20
5
Sophie Drent
PCB De Regenboog
4:47
4:22
6
Britte Zuidema
OBS De Vlonder
4:49
4:24
7
Britt Hof
Overig
4:54
4:26
8
Tess Heijwegen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:55
4:30
9
Valerie Knot
PCB De Regenboog
5:00
4:35
10
Michelle van Santen
Hoogeveen
5:03
4:36
J9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Wessel
OBS De Lisdodde
1:22:22
5:08
J1112, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Voors
Sleen
1:20:42
3:29
2
Dennis Oude Egberink
OBS De Lisdodde
1:20:44
3:32
3
Tim Lemmen
OBS De Lisdodde
1:20:45
3:32
4
Joost Braamskamp
PCB De Regenboog
1:20:46
3:32
5
Renť Hingstman
OBS De Vlonder
1:21:06
3:51
6
Jelle Hospes
Overig
1:21:06
3:51
7
Janero Luchies
Emmen
1:21:25
4:12
8
Tim Wessemius
PCB De Regenboog
1:21:29
4:14
9
JoŽl Benjamins
Emmen
1:21:30
4:17
10
Bram Noorda
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
1:21:31
4:16
11
Wouter Bloeming
KBS De Diedeldoorn
1:21:33
4:19
12
Mateja Batanjski
OBS De Vlonder
1:21:45
4:31
13
Steven Minten
OBS De Vlonder
1:21:51
4:36
14
Danny Pol
PCB De Regenboog
1:21:58
4:43
15
Jens Breggeman
Emmen
1:22:07
4:51
16
Ben Moorlag
OBS De Barg
1:22:20
5:04
17
Rik Vos
OBS De Lisdodde
1:22:39
5:24
18
Mike Hofstede
OBS De Lisdodde
1:23:29
6:14
M1112, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Overig
1:20:48
3:35
2
Kike Velting
Dalen
1:20:51
3:38
3
Tessa Sommer
OBS De Vlonder
1:20:51
3:37
4
Anna Drent
PCB De Regenboog
1:20:57
3:44
5
Floor Maats
OBS De Vlonder
1:20:57
3:44
6
Carmen Leone Visser
Emmen
1:21:02
3:48
7
Fleur Stiekema
OBS De Vlonder
1:21:05
3:52
8
Rachel Bakker
PCB Het Anker
1:21:07
3:54
9
Ilse Engberts
Emmen
1:21:19
4:04
10
Anouk Bruins
OBS De Lisdodde
1:21:24
4:10
11
Feline Langenberg
PCB Het Anker
1:21:26
4:13
12
Hannah Rutgers
PCB De Regenboog
1:21:31
4:19
13
Lotte-Lynn Sterken
1:21:34
4:21
14
Judith Timmerman
OBS De Lisdodde
1:21:36
4:23
15
Dunja Faber
Emmen
1:22:00
4:45
16
Dunja Dijks
CBS Het Palet
1:22:00
4:44
17
Janieke Ronde
KBS De Diedeldoorn
1:22:05
4:52
18
Isabelle Centen
Overig
1:22:09
4:55
19
Lotte Schouten
OBS De Lisdodde
1:22:22
5:08
20
Anouk van den Borg
KBS De Diedeldoorn
1:22:24
5:09
21
IsA Stoffers
OBS De Vlonder
1:22:27
5:12
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER G-G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Wanders
Klazienaveen
3:37
3:37
2
Stephen Hilbrands
Oosterhesselen
3:37
3:35
3
Danick Hekhuis
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:12
4:11
4
Jorian Kuhl
Schoonebeek
4:21
4:19
5
JoŽl Spanninga
Nieuw-Weerdinge
4:24
4:21
6
Guido te Nijenhuis
Zandpol
4:29
4:28
7
Bas Hollander
Klazienaveen
4:32
4:29
8
Freddy Kuipers
Emmen
4:48
4:40
9
Dik Van Loenen
Emmen
4:54
4:39
10
Tim Maas
Emmen
5:02
4:51
11
Niels Schoneveld
Exloo
5:18
5:18
12
Rick Nijks
Schoonebeek
6:14
6:12
13
Rafael van der Putten
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
6:19
6:18
14
Peter Griede
Weerdinge
6:29
6:21
15
Christopher Wubs
Schoonoord
6:45
6:43
16
Jesper Dam
Emmen
7:03
6:56
17
Dylan Goeree
Emmen
7:42
7:39
18
Kay de Veen
Emmen
7:43
7:42
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER G-G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosťanna Krans
Emmen
4:34
4:34
2
Manon Koops
Emmen
4:39
4:39
3
Annieke Miedema
Emmen
4:59
4:56
4
Sanne Hut
Nieuw-Dordrecht
5:22
5:19
5
Deborah Moes
Schoonebeek
6:08
6:04
6
Esmee Kleinekoort
Emmen
6:09
6:03
7
Meike Stiekel
Emmen
6:37
6:28
8
Serena Heynen
Schoonebeek
7:08
7:07
9
Marcella Scheper
Klazienaveen
7:15
7:02
10
Karina Staphorst
Emmen
7:16
7:05
11
Sanny Kootstra
Drachten
7:27
7:25
12
Sarah-Anna Witteveen
Emmen
7:41
7:36
13
Minie Wolters
Emmen
7:49
7:39
14
Kim Oosterlo
Emmen
8:00
7:55
15
Annelies Peters
Emmen
8:41
8:33
16
Janette Kampman
Coevorden
9:12
9:07
MAN, TRAILRUN 10 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Najim El-Ajaji
46:27
46:27
2
Andre Oost
IJhorst
50:26
50:26
3
Jacob Paas
Emmen
51:36
51:36
4
Marcel Moes
Emmen
52:28
52:28
5
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
53:02
53:02
6
Reno Bestebroer
53:08
53:08
7
Rudolf Mud
Sleen
54:23
54:23
8
Michel Moorman
Emmen
54:50
54:50
9
Jack Lubberman
Emmen
55:02
55:02
10
Ronald Morssink
Kropswolde
55:09
55:09
11
Ewout Warringa
56:30
56:30
12
Aaldert van der Tuuk
Schoonloo
56:36
56:36
13
Marcel Hofman
De Sperwers
57:27
57:27
14
Erik Verboeket
Toppers
57:54
57:54
15
Roderick de Vries
Nijmegen
58:20
58:20
16
Ron Seitzinger
Emmen
59:05
59:05
17
Jurgen Riesenbeek
Emmen
59:52
59:52
18
Harke Dijkman
Emmen
1:00:23
1:00:23
19
Ronald Strijker
Runners Stadskanaal
1:01:14
1:01:14
20
Henk Berends
Toppers
1:01:33
1:01:33
21
Peter Olijve
1:03:51
1:03:51
22
Pascal ten Velde
1:04:04
1:04:04
23
Maarten de Wit
Oosterhesselen
1:04:28
1:04:28
24
Bas de Vries
1:05:00
1:05:00
25
Gilbert van de Velde
1:05:11
1:05:11
26
Leo Langenberg
Emmen
1:05:19
1:05:19
27
Mark Kuperus
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:06:45
1:06:45
28
Henk Knol
Emmen
1:09:02
1:09:02
29
Roelof Pepping
Emmen
1:11:11
1:11:11
30
Willy Alting
Emmen
1:17:59
1:17:59
31
Stijnus Schotte
1:19:32
1:19:32
32
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:24:20
1:24:20
VROUW, TRAILRUN 10 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jennie Lindeback
Nieuw-Dordrecht
57:48
57:48
2
Annemieke Prins
1:01:57
1:01:57
3
Wineke Holtrop
Klazienaveen
1:04:42
1:04:42
4
Eva de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:00
1:05:00
5
Frances Hogelink
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:05:01
1:05:01
6
Avril Mulder- Fitzpatrick
Emmen
1:05:01
1:05:01
7
Nicolette Middel
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:05:13
1:05:13
8
Harriet Vermaas
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:05:14
1:05:14
9
Janneke Wubs
Emmen
1:07:25
1:07:25
10
Heidi Heefer
Oosterhesselen
1:07:52
1:07:52
11
Grť de Klot
1:11:22
1:11:22
12
Maleah Knevel
Witteveen
1:12:09
1:12:09
13
Ineke Berends-Draisma
Toppers
1:14:33
1:14:33
14
Annabel van Gageldonk
1:17:51
1:17:51
15
Jannie Janszen
Noord-Sleen
1:18:11
1:18:11
16
Jeanine BlŲmeer
1:18:11
1:18:11
17
JoŽlla van Stek
1:32:32
1:32:32
MAN, 5 KM. CARMEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Pals
Carmelcollege Emmen
19:25
19:24
2
Stijn van Trijp
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:34
19:44
3
Mike Veenstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:23
21:22
4
Martijn ten Velde
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:23
21:21
5
Antoinne Clerbaux
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:35
21:20
6
Rowin Schuiling
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:48
21:47
7
Rick Gerdes
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:50
20:56
8
Lars Dijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:55
21:20
9
Job Vermeulen
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:56
20:38
10
Mike Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:05
22:03
11
LuŪs Kardol
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:08
22:07
12
Erik van der Heide
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:08
22:08
13
Mike Berens
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:12
20:46
14
Bram Jakobs
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:24
22:14
15
Luuc Kimmel
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:27
22:02
16
Levi Grummel
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:30
22:19
17
Dani Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:31
21:56
18
Martijn Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:34
22:23
19
Emile Dijkstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:36
22:25
20
Sam Steenhuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:45
22:31
21
Niek de Wolde
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:47
22:45
22
Jorn Scholing
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:07
22:17
23
Twan Gerdes
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:12
23:02
24
Djairo Fik
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:17
23:05
25
Jesse Bech
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:21
22:55
26
Bart-Jan Braams
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:25
22:50
27
Roan Gierveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:34
23:33
28
Jasper Scholten
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:34
23:34
29
Stef Jagt
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:40
23:39
30
Tim Rolleman
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:41
23:19
31
Koen Hermans
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:43
22:52
32
Jens Klingenberg
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:52
22:30
33
Milan Tromp
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:57
23:06
34
Oryan Lie-A-Lien
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:00
22:44
35
Nino Mulder
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:05
23:51
36
Rutger Smook
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:06
23:07
37
Luke Dokter
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:21
23:22
38
William Hoogerkamp
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:24
23:30
39
Lars Oude Egberink
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:25
24:07
40
Tom Badoux
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:34
23:14
41
Mark Ties
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:34
23:34
42
Sem Poelman
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:35
23:43
43
Stijn Petiet
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:47
24:16
44
Jesse Hoesen
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:54
23:29
45
JuliŽn Legendal
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:54
23:30
46
Mathijs Arends
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:58
24:41
47
Sem Poelman
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:02
24:40
48
Dylan van der Scheer
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:08
25:06
49
Danny Hemel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:10
24:26
50
Lars Slagter
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:11
24:27
51
Joey Zwiers
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:11
24:17
52
Tom Schulte
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:11
23:46
53
Justin Groenwold
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:14
25:11
54
Sten Boerrigter
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:17
24:22
55
Remco Wanders
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:17
24:56
56
Wesley Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:18
24:28
57
Ruben Schoonbeek
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:18
24:24
58
Marc de Munnik
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:19
24:58
59
Mats de Wit
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:26
23:59
60
Jorg Sijbom
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:29
25:17
61
Jarno Tholen
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:32
24:31
62
Alex Rohling
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:32
25:20
63
Jesper Scherpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:35
24:39
64
Niels Wijngaard
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:35
24:39
65
Dave Funke
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:36
25:02
66
Eros Heijblom
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:41
25:35
67
Freek Moll
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:41
24:21
68
Rick Nijland
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:41
24:58
69
Sjoerd Peters
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:42
24:45
70
Yorick ten Caat
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:43
24:53
71
Vince Bouma
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:44
24:49
72
Dustin Pruim
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:54
25:08
73
Vincent van den Beemt
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:55
24:39
74
Merijn Bron
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:01
25:33
75
Ian Kievit
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:01
24:34
76
Mark Pomper
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:03
25:49
77
Ronny Bonder
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:04
24:43
78
Daan Horstmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:05
24:44
79
Patrick Boxem
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:05
24:49
80
Mees Schoonewille
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:06
25:46
81
Emiel Stuiver
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:07
25:46
82
William Kruit
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:13
25:56
83
Matthijs LŁbbers
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:13
24:44
84
Mart Koop
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:14
25:41
85
Bram Vuuregge
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:15
25:41
86
Boy Haitel
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:25
25:31
87
Daan Jacobs
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:25
25:31
88
Theo Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:29
24:54
89
Nordin Plaatje
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:31
25:35
90
Stijn Scherpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:45
25:53
91
Ronald Ophof
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:50
26:34
92
Hans Holscher
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:51
26:19
93
Stijn de Jonge
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:58
26:35
94
Ruben Savenije
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:01
26:10
95
Mark de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:05
26:12
96
Mike Weitering
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:11
26:49
97
Floris Bos
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:20
26:46
98
Brijan Heijen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:22
27:00
99
Sem Oost
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:29
26:47
100
Yann Langen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:31
26:48
101
Casper Velinga
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:45
26:28
102
Mart Pastoor
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:45
27:19
103
Jesse de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:47
27:20
104
Mike Fuhler
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:53
27:27
105
Kay van den Akerboom
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:56
27:35
106
Vincent de Roo
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:56
27:28
107
Twan Welling
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:00
26:44
108
Nick Berens
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:03
27:36
109
Pascal Struik
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:05
27:35
110
Hans jerome Roozen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:07
26:44
111
Rutger Mensen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:09
27:30
112
Dylan van Huizen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:12
27:14
113
Olaf Okken
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:16
26:52
114
Thijs van Houdt
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:24
28:08
115
Kevin de Man
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:25
27:47
116
Patrick de Ruiter
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:32
28:29
117
Duncan Schuurman
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:47
28:09
118
Twan Gozevoort
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:51
28:05
119
Rowan Rolfes
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:04
28:42
120
Robert Hidding
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:05
28:05
121
Niek Peters
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:06
28:06
122
Bas Kuhl
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:25
28:58
123
Ramon de Jonge
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:26
28:32
124
Joey Hemme
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:26
28:03
125
Daan Schouten
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:28
29:00
126
Jesse Zaal
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:34
28:41
127
Tim Seldenthuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:34
29:07
128
Lars Hemme
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:37
29:08
129
Bas van Tol
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:42
28:44
130
Brahim Yacoub
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:48
29:19
131
Brandon Jeuring
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:49
29:42
132
Justin Vos
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:58
29:52
133
Demon Soekhai
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:06
30:04
134
Henk Teuben
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:07
30:06
135
Luuk Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:24
29:57
136
Jeroen van Ommen
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:39
29:47
137
Iwan Bos
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:43
30:10
138
Alexander Versteeg
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:51
29:27
139
Mathijs Eggens
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:46
31:13
140
Kiran Kocks
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:47
31:14
141
Sean Meinen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:59
31:35
142
Samir Adellal
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:00
31:13
143
Marc Wiegerinck
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:13
30:52
144
Patrick Martens
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:19
32:15
145
Jens Datema
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:21
31:23
146
Jordy Ensing
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:41
31:16
147
Cornel Lamain
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:42
32:22
148
Marijn Roufs
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:57
32:25
149
Lars Wittendorp
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:06
31:35
150
Nigel Stoeten
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:08
32:26
151
Mike Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:11
31:48
152
Emiel Fokkens
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:24
32:01
153
Boris Vos
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:52
33:53
154
Alvaro Brens
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:07
35:40
155
Rick Schulte
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:26
37:10
156
Freelo Blaauw
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:36
37:38
157
Kevin Aardema
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:38
39:13
158
Dylan Boers
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:41
40:25
159
Nick Nijland
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:53
40:33
160
Boaz Sharon
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:04
42:03
161
Calvin Pruim
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:04
42:02
162
Dylan Veenstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
49:27
48:44
VROUW, 5 KM. CARMEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Heijnen
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:20
22:56
2
Francis Hogelink
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:25
23:20
3
Okki Poortvliet
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:45
23:42
4
Erin Hogelink
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:43
24:17
5
Iris Boxem
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:46
25:43
6
Dagmar Hospes
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:54
25:50
7
Luka van der Helm
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:04
25:54
8
Romy Haandrikman
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:16
26:01
9
Indy Beukeveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:58
26:41
10
Indi Kerstens
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:59
26:51
11
Dewi Fijlstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:04
26:56
12
Suzan Binnenmars
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:04
26:54
13
Dana HŲlscher
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:04
26:56
14
Rianne Beltman
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:07
26:59
15
Anouk Boeve
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:21
27:17
16
Madelon Heijnen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:25
26:08
17
Tessa Helder
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:27
26:09
18
Noortje van Heeringen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:30
26:50
19
Lotta Verweij
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:41
27:00
20
Kirsten de Beer
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:43
26:53
21
Maartje Siekman
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:51
26:44
22
Baukeline Hietland
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:56
27:38
23
Janice Wolters
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:58
27:49
24
Anne Bruin
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:07
28:02
25
Anke Lucas
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:14
27:50
26
Amber Migo
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:19
27:38
27
Manon Koop
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:25
27:20
28
Kira Hendriks
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:29
28:00
29
Lotte Wessels
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:29
27:52
30
Marit Eigenraam
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:44
28:18
31
Dewin Hoogenberg
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:51
27:46
32
Steffi Lambers
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:56
28:49
33
Amy Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:57
28:50
34
Britt Post
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:57
28:49
35
Tess de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:57
27:45
36
Isa Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:58
27:59
37
Shannon van Briemen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:58
27:59
38
Maud Vos
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:12
29:09
39
Sophie Niewijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:13
28:56
40
Marlin Kors
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:14
29:06
41
Carly Verhaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:17
28:02
42
Britt Brinks
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:34
29:15
43
Annemijn Meijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:35
29:29
44
Marije Wagenaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:41
29:15
45
Yinx Menzen
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:45
29:17
46
Marije Hadders
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:47
28:37
47
Veerle Harms
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:59
29:41
48
Roelie Weggemans
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:00
28:55
49
Lieke Boeve
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:05
29:51
50
Maud Vonder
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:08
28:57
51
Linde Beuker
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:18
30:05
52
Danique Groen
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:31
30:18
53
Lola Moes
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:36
29:25
54
Lisa Blanke
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:36
29:25
55
Esmee Huser
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:37
29:26
56
Anne-Jet Siekman
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:40
29:33
57
Suzan Kamst
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:41
30:11
58
Kim Nijland
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:47
30:11
59
ZoŽ Bernsen
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:49
30:13
60
Isa Roelofs
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:51
29:45
61
Fleur Pruim
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:53
30:49
62
Marith de Beer
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:54
29:39
63
Demi Botter
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:54
30:25
64
Iris Lambers
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:57
30:27
65
Danisha Logtenberg
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:13
31:06
66
Isa Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:15
30:40
67
Noah Katoen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:33
30:54
68
Estelle Kroezen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:33
30:54
69
Maaike ten Dolle
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:33
31:03
70
Carmen Witte
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:50
30:32
71
Sandra Groen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:54
31:50
72
Lieke de Haas
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:59
31:46
73
Anouk Meijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:59
31:47
74
Lisanne van der Heide
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:59
31:46
75
DaniŽlle Schuttrups
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:03
31:59
76
Natasja Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:04
30:52
77
Isa Duijnisveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:07
31:55
78
Gaby van der Veen
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:11
31:35
79
Zascha Leegte
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:20
32:17
80
Iris Visser
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:31
32:23
81
Mayrene Staats
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:32
31:54
82
Marlies van Elten
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:32
31:55
83
Babeth Huser
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:40
32:03
84
Anne Bakker
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:45
32:00
85
Nicole Meerstadt
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:47
32:07
86
Ilse Schulte
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:47
32:23
87
Michelle Doek
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:57
32:38
88
Francesca Miedema
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:15
32:34
89
Naomi Braker
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:15
32:33
90
Manon Lit
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:15
32:33
91
Fleur Klein
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:26
32:38
92
Merel Ophof
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:26
32:37
93
ZoŽ van der Zwet
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:30
32:49
94
Jessica Trip
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:31
32:56
95
Roos Wijnia
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:58
33:41
96
Sofie de Bruijn
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:10
32:55
97
ZoŽ Robben
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:11
32:59
98
Kirsten Kiers
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:11
32:59
99
Delina Kruit
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:33
33:16
100
Elsemieke Vlas
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:08
35:03
101
Marijn Harms
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:08
35:03
102
Annika Hilgen
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:10
34:21
103
Lyanne Hummel
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:10
34:22
104
Lisanne Wilting
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:29
35:24
105
Marlin Riemersma
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:22
35:19
106
Fleur Beijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:25
35:21
107
Meltem Arslan
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:32
36:23
108
Sanne de Munnik
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:34
36:25
109
Fleur van Wieren
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:37
36:02
110
Sanneke Holewijn
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:46
36:32
111
Quincy Bekman
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:53
37:07
112
Jolien Kleine Deters
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:53
37:08
113
Danique Fuhler
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:55
37:10
114
Birgit Sulmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:17
38:52
115
Chantal Lautenbach
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:17
39:08
116
Elin Wiebrands
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:48
39:35
117
Sayen de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:21
39:44
118
Tessa Zuidema
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:25
39:06
119
Finette de Groot
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:25
39:06
120
Julie de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:33
39:18
121
Asena Korsten
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:33
39:19
122
Anne-Fleur Kersten
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:40
40:02
123
Yasmin Aroepa
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:29
41:15
124
Yara de Rooij
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:35
41:31
125
Karlijn Kollmer
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:35
41:32
126
Faith Mombo
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:42
41:43
127
Mariam Al Dreibe
Carmelcollege Emmen
43:02
42:03
128
Nikki Kos
Carmelcollege Emmen
43:46
42:37
129
Adriana Coster
Carmelcollege Emmen
43:51
43:10
130
Agnetha Seip
Carmelcollege Emmen
44:30
44:20
131
Chantal Rotgers
Carmelcollege Emmen
44:30
44:19
132
Mirthe Denen
Carmelcollege Emmen
44:30
44:20
133
Isolde Sturing
Carmelcollege Emmen
46:26
45:16
134
Mirte Kajim
Carmelcollege Emmen
46:26
45:16
135
Faye Bremer
Carmelcollege Emmen
48:29
47:09
136
DaniŽlle de Beuse
Carmelcollege Emmen
48:31
47:12
137
Annelies Meerlo
Carmelcollege Emmen
48:42
48:09
138
Leonie van der Molen
Carmelcollege Emmen
48:42
48:09
139
Lianne van Hes
Carmelcollege Emmen
49:03
47:53
140
Julia Wolters
Carmelcollege Emmen
49:52
48:42
141
Cecile Richetti
Carmelcollege Emmen
52:18
51:08
142
Lelaina Dijks
Carmelcollege Emmen
53:01
52:46
143
Naomi Heijne
Carmelcollege Emmen
53:03
51:59
144
Amber van Draanen
Carmelcollege Emmen
54:03
52:54
145
Floor Woltjer
Carmelcollege Emmen
54:21
54:02
EST, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Jansen
Estafetteteam 1
22:53
22:47
2
Marieke Kelly
Estafetteteam 2
28:53
28:46
3
Paula Jansen
Estafetteteam 1
47:19
24:27
4
Eline Kelly
Estafetteteam 2
51:18
22:26
5
Robert Jansen
Estafetteteam 1
1:09:31
22:08
6
Ernst Kelly
Estafetteteam 2
1:10:45
19:24
www.uitslagen.nl
24-05-2016 23:05