Uitslagenlijst Brooklandrun

Bornerbroek - Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
36:41
36:40
2
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
38:32
38:30
3
Nuguse Tekiu
Borne
39:26
39:24
4
Tim Gerrits
Hellendoorn
39:56
39:54
5
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
40:29
40:28
6
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
40:30
40:29
7
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
40:58
40:54
8
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
41:03
41:01
9
Willem Dubbelman
Almelo
41:58
41:57
10
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
42:05
42:02
11
Stef Arkink
Bornerbroek
43:35
43:24
12
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
45:16
45:11
13
Roberto El toro loco Cao Lopez
Almelo
45:20
45:14
14
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
46:15
46:13
15
Kees ter Brugge
Zenderen
46:29
46:14
16
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
46:37
46:29
17
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
46:42
46:39
18
Marco Pluimers
Enter
46:50
46:39
19
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
47:05
46:47
20
Pascal Gierveld
Bornerbroek
47:15
47:07
21
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
47:22
47:19
22
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
47:24
47:23
23
Jos Smeenk
Almelo
47:53
47:46
24
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
48:06
48:04
25
Wim Middelesch
Rijssen
48:19
48:08
26
Wouter van Beek
Almelo
48:34
48:31
27
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
48:40
48:38
28
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
48:40
48:38
29
Edward van den Belt
Bornerbroek
49:03
48:55
30
Andre Lankamp
Rijssen
49:14
49:02
31
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
49:35
49:15
32
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
49:51
49:47
33
Christian van Mook
Almelo
49:52
49:33
34
Hendrik jan Nooteboom
Epe
50:05
49:50
35
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
50:23
50:16
36
Jeroen Slot
Tubbergen
50:26
50:20
37
Bob Looyestijn
Oldenzaal
50:33
50:28
38
Edwin Trienen
Bornerbroek
51:09
51:03
39
Henry Pol
Bornerbroek
51:10
51:00
40
Sven Voorbergen
Wierden
51:13
51:09
41
Rhem Harmelink
Tubbergen
51:16
50:58
42
Remco Zwijnenberg
Almelo
51:17
50:55
43
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
51:34
51:26
44
Bart Veldhuis
Ambt Delden
51:50
51:47
45
Erwin Kleise
Bornerbroek
51:54
51:51
46
Andres Slot
Bornerbroek
52:06
51:46
47
Cock van Reeuwijk
Almelo
52:06
51:45
48
Ruud Timmerhuis
Bornerbroek
52:17
52:06
49
Bas van het Hag
Almelo
52:17
52:13
50
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
52:39
52:20
51
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
52:43
52:31
52
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
53:09
53:03
53
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
53:28
53:19
54
Rik Reinders
Bergentheim
53:46
53:35
55
Maarten Kemna
Saasveld
54:32
54:18
56
Michel Hein
Almelo
54:45
54:24
57
Willy Hoppen
Nijverdal
54:54
54:45
58
Sander Berg
Bornerbroek
55:18
55:00
59
Mark Huve
Hengelo Ov
55:34
55:16
60
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
56:12
55:59
61
Nils Keizers
Almelo
56:30
56:23
62
Richard Hendriks
Almelo
56:31
56:18
63
André Stegehuis
Almelo
57:20
57:07
64
Marcel Nogarede
Almelo
59:01
58:43
65
Martin Schuttenbeld
Bornerbroek
59:40
59:26
66
Dennis Ligtenberg
Hengelo Ov
1:03:05
1:02:43
67
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:03:55
1:03:38
68
Kim Visser
Almelo
1:03:56
1:03:38
69
Jeroen Kerk
Enschede
1:04:35
1:04:14
70
Michel Snieders
Bornerbroek
1:04:45
1:04:33
71
Obet Pattileamonia
Almelo
1:05:08
1:04:49
72
Gerard Timmers
Almelo
1:05:54
1:05:45
73
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
1:09:58
1:09:36
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
48:55
48:54
2
Mariel Trienen
Hengelo Ov
49:25
49:19
3
Elke Tijhuis
Harbrinkhoek
50:34
50:28
4
Anne de Vries
Nijverdal
50:53
50:39
5
Dorien Snijders
Bruinehaar
50:57
50:52
6
Ilja Reints
Almelo
51:18
50:57
7
Machteld Paassen
Almelo
51:22
51:08
8
Anke Harbers
Bornerbroek
53:19
53:12
9
Lisanne Tijink
Saasveld
54:15
54:09
10
Corina Deppe
Enschede
54:15
54:09
11
Marjolein van der Zande
Hengelo Ov
54:37
54:29
12
Martha Hettema
55:31
55:27
13
Sandra Oldekamp
Oldenzaal
56:39
56:33
14
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
57:05
56:54
15
Nicole Kenkhuis
Bornerbroek
57:19
57:08
16
Wendy Bolten
Bornerbroek
57:21
57:11
17
Gezineke Verschoor
Delden
58:05
57:51
18
Elles Peterman
Almelo
58:15
58:10
19
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
58:27
58:12
20
Gea Bouma
Bornerbroek
59:58
59:48
21
Claudia Leus
Geesteren Ov
1:00:10
59:54
22
Natasja Snijders
Geesteren Ov
1:00:17
1:00:00
23
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:34
1:00:29
24
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
1:00:34
1:00:20
25
Everdien de Lange
Enter
1:00:43
1:00:27
26
Gonny Schoolkate
Almelo
1:02:47
1:02:27
27
Kirsten van der Veen
Nijverdal
1:03:13
1:03:03
28
Monique van het Reve
Almelo
1:03:27
1:03:10
29
Karin de Roode
Almelo
1:03:55
1:03:38
30
Mirian Finkers
Almelo
1:03:55
1:03:37
31
Mariska Hoppen
Apeldoorn
1:04:19
1:04:10
32
Ingrid Fokkens
Enschede
1:04:34
1:04:14
33
Christel Veldman
Almelo
1:05:47
1:05:34
34
Willemien Katier
Ambt Delden
1:05:47
1:05:35
35
Elles Oonk
Bornerbroek
1:08:16
1:08:06
36
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:08:16
1:08:04
37
Bea Schutte
Almelo
1:16:25
1:16:09
38
Meta Wielage
Amstelveen
1:16:38
1:16:23
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
18:23
18:23
2
Gerco Schuitemaker
Enter
18:35
18:34
3
Mike Rolink
Hengelo Ov
18:41
18:40
4
Luuk Molenaar
Almelo
19:04
19:03
5
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
19:07
19:06
6
Hein oude Hesselink
Ambt Delden
19:46
19:45
7
Dick Ramerman
Borne
19:55
19:55
8
Simon Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
20:01
19:59
9
Arjen van der Berg
Rijssen
20:02
20:01
10
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
20:07
20:05
11
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
20:33
20:32
12
Erwin Brinks
Rijssen
20:48
20:47
13
Robin Steentjes
Enter
20:51
20:44
14
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
20:53
20:53
15
Rik Wolting
Almelo
21:08
21:07
16
Mark Westerink
Wierden
21:41
21:25
17
Stef Olthof
Ambt Delden
21:42
21:36
18
Jouter Feddema
Almelo
21:42
21:36
19
Alfred van Nijen
Almelo
21:50
21:44
20
Emiel Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
21:54
21:52
21
Eric Ligtenberg
Rijssen
23:41
23:38
22
Pieter Rouweler
Bornerbroek
24:34
24:32
23
Ben Rouweler
Bornerbroek
24:34
24:32
24
Milan Voorbergen
Wierden
24:39
24:36
25
Patrick Oosterveld
24:50
24:33
26
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
25:18
25:12
27
Erik ten Hove
Rijssen
26:32
26:27
28
Hans Mulder
Apeldoorn
27:12
26:54
29
Aschwin Kruders
Ambt Delden
27:16
27:13
30
Gerben Emmen
Bergentheim
28:05
27:56
31
Frank Almelo Lammertink
Almelo
28:38
28:25
32
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
29:12
29:03
33
Gerrit van Vossen
Wierden
29:13
29:01
34
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:58
29:47
35
Henk Visser
Almelo
30:07
29:59
36
Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis
Langeveen
30:11
30:01
37
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
30:36
30:20
38
Herald de Roode
Almelo
31:33
31:18
39
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
31:36
31:24
40
Han Jannink
Wierden
31:46
31:32
41
Vincent Lubbers
Almelo
31:57
31:46
42
Ab Koetsier
Holten
33:23
1:00:49
43
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
34:17
34:11
44
Edwin Groenendal
Almelo
34:20
34:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manouck Ligtenberg
Rijssen
21:46
21:44
2
Mieke Koelen
Albergen
22:08
22:05
3
Suzanne Veldwijk
Enschede
22:29
22:28
4
Miriam de Groot
Almelo
23:21
23:17
5
Ilse Brinks
Rijssen
23:22
23:19
6
Leonie Brummer
Almelo
23:22
23:20
7
Nardy Elink Schuurman
Nijverdal
23:47
23:40
8
Ingrid Westen
Bornerbroek
24:55
24:46
9
Nicole Rouwhof
Saasveld
25:40
25:35
10
Manon Siemerink
Rijssen
26:33
26:28
11
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
27:10
27:06
12
Kim Meijlof
Almelo
27:40
27:26
13
Ilse ten Doeschate
Bentelo
27:47
27:40
14
Anneleen Dekker
Rijssen
28:21
28:17
15
Claudia Mulder
Apeldoorn
28:40
28:21
16
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
29:03
28:53
17
Karin Nijhuis
Almelo
29:11
28:57
18
Ellen Platenkamp
Borne
29:17
29:09
19
Susan Slaat
Goor
29:31
29:28
20
Sandra Kamst
Almelo
29:38
29:34
21
Erna Jonkman
Almelo
29:41
29:37
22
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
29:45
29:37
23
Kim Hendriksen
Almelo
29:51
29:39
24
Mariëlle Bosch
Almelo
30:07
30:01
25
Christa Haarkamp
Wierden
30:38
30:35
26
Marloes Welberg
Borne
30:47
30:40
27
Karen oude Luttikhuis
Albergen
31:04
30:52
28
Liz Scholten
Almelo
31:05
30:52
29
Lotte ten Berge
Bornerbroek
31:30
31:18
30
Rieneke Kroese
Enter
31:34
31:19
31
Carolien Hulsbergen
Almelo
31:42
31:36
32
Ellen Feddema
Almelo
31:48
31:34
33
Marlies Keur
Bornerbroek
32:04
31:53
34
Judith Sieverink
Borne
32:13
32:05
35
Karin Michorius
32:45
32:35
36
Margje Ramakers-Wigger
Bornerbroek
32:50
32:41
37
Wendy Hoekwater-Wigger
Bornerbroek
32:50
32:41
38
Laura Lammertink
Enter
33:07
32:56
39
Maaike Holtkamp
Bornerbroek
33:07
32:57
40
Marloes Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
33:24
33:17
41
Linda van Westerreng
Amersfoort
34:15
34:11
42
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
34:15
34:11
43
Marielle Groenendal
Almelo
34:22
34:06
44
Anne ter Haar
Wierden
34:28
34:24
45
Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhuis
Almelo
34:34
34:24
46
Rianne ten Hove
Bornerbroek
35:14
34:56
47
Jeanine Mulder
Zenderen
35:41
35:33
48
Danielle Tijhuis
Rijssen
35:57
35:42
49
Natascha Lammertink
Almelo
36:39
36:25
50
Wendie Winters
Ambt Delden
36:39
36:25
51
Wilma Lammers
Almelo
38:29
38:20
J8-15, 2 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Kappert
Holten
7:46
7:46
2
Jesper Vermaas
Almelo
9:20
9:19
3
Thijs te Riet
Bornerbroek
9:38
9:36
4
Simon Warmerdam
Bornerbroek
9:41
9:41
5
Noah Peterman
Almelo
10:00
9:59
6
Kas Bruggeman
Hengelo Ov
10:00
10:00
7
Maik van Doorn
Bornerbroek
12:02
12:01
8
Daan Mulders
Bornerbroek
15:18
15:17
M8-15, 2 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Schmidt
Almelo
8:48
8:47
2
Lynn Warmerdam
Bornerbroek
9:09
9:08
3
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
9:09
9:08
4
Tess Hoitink
Bornerbroek
9:27
9:26
5
Anouk Westen
Bornerbroek
10:53
10:52
6
Mieke Jellema
Nijverdal
11:29
11:28
7
Marije Oosterveld
11:32
11:31
8
Jesse Jellema
Nijverdal
11:35
11:33
9
Femke Oosterveld
11:55
11:54
10
Sander Pleizier
Nijverdal
12:25
12:24
11
Joelle Peterman
Almelo
12:33
12:30
12
Sanne Teuiten
Bornerbroek
12:37
12:37
13
Dide Korbiet
Almelo
12:38
12:36
14
Fleur Teuiten
Bornerbroek
12:53
12:53
15
Britt Timmerije
Almelo
13:48
13:47
16
Marith Vermaas
Almelo
13:48
13:47
17
Tess Winters
Bornerbroek
14:10
14:10
18
Belle Pattileamonia
Almelo
14:25
14:25
19
Indy Meulenkamp
Bornerbroek
15:16
15:15
20
Fleur Slot
Bornerbroek
16:35
16:33
21
Wendy Slot
Bornerbroek
16:36
16:33
J4-7, 500 METER BAMBI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Nijhuis
Almelo
1:06
1:04
2
Mick Peterman
Almelo
1:07
1:07
3
Teun Nijstad
Bornerbroek
1:07
1:07
4
Julian Voorbergen
Wierden
1:10
1:09
5
Sten Feddema
Almelo
1:14
1:11
6
Boet
Stitswerd
1:14
1:14
7
Oscar Nijhuis
Almelo
1:21
1:19
8
Jouk Nijstad
Bornerbroek
1:42
1:40
M4-7, 500 METER BAMBI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Nooteboom
Epe
1:07
1:06
2
Teddy Bruggeman
Hengelo Ov
1:08
1:08
3
Madee Mulders
Bornerbroek
1:25
1:23
4
Noor Winters
Bornerbroek
1:52
1:52
5
Suze Wientjes
Enschede
1:52
1:52
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2016 18:17