Uitslagenlijst Gerard Tebroke Memorialloop

Aalten - Zaterdag 21 mei 2016

J-9, INTERTOYS 850
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
3:12
3:11
2
Tim Houwers
AVA '70
3:21
3:21
3
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
3:28
3:28
4
Boet Theissen
Aalten
3:33
3:32
5
Jens Mengerink
AVA '70
3:37
3:35
6
Mart Mucheru
Ava70
3:40
3:39
7
Julian Heusinkveld
Bredevoort
3:42
3:40
8
Koen Hoopman
AVA '70
3:42
3:40
9
Bram Oberink
AZSV
3:44
3:42
10
Willem Wamelink
Ava70
3:47
3:45
11
Bas Jansen
AVA70
3:47
3:45
12
FINN Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
3:47
3:46
13
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
3:47
3:46
14
Tom Mucheru
Ava70
3:48
3:45
15
Konraad Cramer
AVA '70
3:52
3:49
16
Eric Snoek
AVA '70
3:55
3:51
17
Siem Piest
Varsseveld
3:59
3:59
18
Mees Theissen
Aalten
4:02
4:01
19
Joel Aversteeg
Aalten
4:02
4:00
20
Ferran Jansen
AVA '70
4:02
4:01
21
Willem Lubbers
Ava70
4:04
4:01
22
Ivar Martens
Ilion
4:13
4:12
23
Mika Westerveld
AVA '70
4:16
4:13
24
Jens ter Veldhuis
Ava70
4:17
4:14
25
Tygo Berendsen
Bredevoort
4:17
4:16
26
Pleun te Lindert
Ava70
4:18
4:14
27
Thom Raben
Aalten
4:19
4:18
28
Tim Arentsen
Ava70
4:20
4:17
29
Casper Bussink
AVA '70
4:29
4:23
30
Luca Wevers
Ava70
4:30
4:26
31
Gijs Jansen
AVA70
4:30
4:28
32
Mats Wamelink
AVA '70
4:34
4:28
33
Stijn Esselink
Borculo
4:36
4:29
34
Jurre van Zuidam
AVA '70
4:36
4:30
35
Darwin Vels
Argo
4:42
4:39
36
Jort Mengerink
AVA '70
4:44
4:40
37
Joep Smalbrugge
Aalten
4:44
4:43
38
Stijn Toebes
Aalten
4:49
4:43
39
Daan ter Veldhuis
Ava70
4:50
4:47
40
Thijn Lettink
Ava70
4:55
4:51
41
Daan Bussink
Aalten
4:57
4:53
42
Ibe Lurvink
Aalten
5:05
5:01
43
Liam Krieger
Aalten
5:08
5:04
44
Luuk Mengerink
Aalten
5:09
5:06
45
Sietse te Lindert
Ava70
5:12
5:09
46
Luuk Esselink
Borculo
5:16
5:09
47
Ties Vervelde
AVA '70
5:19
5:13
48
Jelte Jansen
Aalten
5:38
5:38
49
Luuk Oberink
Aalten
5:55
5:49
50
Gijs Wellink
Aalten
6:00
5:58
51
Thijmen Duenk
Aalten
6:05
6:03
52
Mick Toebes
Aalten
6:31
6:24
53
Rens Duenk
Aalten
6:36
6:36
54
Vince Zweerink
Aalten
7:41
7:32
M-9, INTERTOYS 850
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Luiten
AVA '70
3:38
3:36
2
Amber ter Horst
AVA '70
3:41
3:39
3
Isa Grevink
AVA '70
4:05
4:03
4
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
4:09
4:07
5
Floor van de Woude
Aalten
4:10
4:06
6
Mare Huinink
AVA '70
4:20
7
Sarah Wensink
Aalten
4:21
4:18
8
Quinty Gerrits
AVA '70
4:22
4:17
9
Lieke Legters
Aalten
4:25
4:22
10
Flore Posthumus
AVA '70
4:25
4:20
11
Emma Wellink
Aalten
4:25
4:23
12
Linde Wikkerink
Aalten
4:27
4:23
13
Britt Luimes
Aalten
4:29
4:25
14
Fenne Rademaker
Ava70
4:31
4:29
15
Juuls Rusink
Aalten
4:32
4:28
16
Diede Luiten
Ava70
4:32
4:31
17
Sam Hoftijzer
AVA '70
4:33
4:28
18
Danique Gerrits
AVA '70
4:36
4:32
19
Roos Smalbrugge
Aalten
4:45
4:42
20
Rosan Scholten
Aalten
4:47
4:42
21
Mila
van Eerden
4:56
4:50
22
Eline Jansen
Aalten
5:02
4:57
23
Anne van Dekker
Aalten
5:04
5:00
24
Sanne Reusink
Ava70
5:07
5:01
25
Lynn Wevers
Ava70
5:34
5:29
26
Demi Gerrits
Aalten
5:47
5:39
27
Fenne Krieger
Aalten
5:56
5:51
28
Sophie Derksen
AVA '70
5:58
5:53
29
Mila Derksen
Aalten
5:59
5:54
30
Merle Goossens
Aalten
6:01
5:54
31
Liese Horing
Ava70
6:55
6:48
J1015, INTERTOYS 1700
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Prinsen
AVA '70
6:10
6:09
2
Daan Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
6:18
6:16
3
Michiel Wellink
AVA '70
6:32
6:31
4
Lenn Posthumus
AVA '70
6:35
6:34
5
Nathan Posthumus
AVA '70
6:53
6:51
6
Harmen Klein Poelhuis
Aalten
7:01
6:58
7
Micha Rougoor
AVA '70
7:06
7:04
8
Carl Martens
Ilion
7:11
7:10
9
Merijn van Eerden
Aalten
7:12
7:10
10
Bram Berkelder
AVA '70
7:15
7:14
11
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
7:17
7:16
12
Noah Lampio
AVA '70
7:32
7:30
13
Robbe Graven
Ava70
7:32
7:29
14
Joppe Roos
AVA '70
7:34
7:32
15
Ruben Jansen
AVA '70
7:40
7:38
16
Deon Piek
AVA '70
7:40
7:37
17
Fabian ter Beeke
AVA '70
7:42
7:39
18
Ruben Weijers
AVA '70
7:45
7:43
19
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA '70
7:46
7:45
20
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
7:54
7:52
21
Jarno Duenk
Ava70
8:03
7:59
22
Hugo Pilon
AVA '70
8:19
8:18
23
Ryan Gemmink
AVA '70
8:21
8:17
24
Peter Pilon
AVA '70
8:28
8:26
25
Nick Lammers
AVA '70
9:07
9:04
26
Lars Huinink
AVA '70
9:13
27
Ryon Samsen
Ava70
9:22
9:19
28
Sari Diks
AVA '70
9:34
9:30
M1015, INTERTOYS 1700
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Luijmes
Ava70
6:50
6:49
2
Evi Nijman
AVA '70
7:06
7:03
3
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
7:22
7:21
4
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
7:29
7:28
5
Dani Jansen
Ava70
8:09
8:06
6
Merel Wikkerink
Aalten
8:11
8:08
7
Naomi Gerrits
AVA '70
8:13
8:11
8
Lieke de Boer
AVA '70
8:13
8:11
9
Suus Theissen
Aalten
8:15
8:11
10
Fleur Smalbrugge
Aalten
8:47
8:44
11
Robin Vaags
Ava70
9:07
9:04
12
Berdien Klein Poelhuis
Aalten
9:43
9:40
13
Hodan Mohamud
Aalten
10:13
10:11
MAN, GUV 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siraj Awal Aman
Argo
16:02
16:01
2
Mudesir Awal Aman
Argo
16:45
16:44
3
Thijs van Aalten
Atletico '73
17:22
17:21
4
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Sport-Balance.nl
17:36
17:34
5
Tim Mengerink
AVA '70
17:44
17:43
6
Zowie ter Hove
Atletico '73
18:12
18:10
7
Dennis Lankveld
Atletico '73
18:18
18:16
8
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:27
18:25
9
Mathijs Weijkamp
Atletico '73
18:28
18:27
10
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
18:35
18:33
11
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
18:36
18:34
12
Rudi Ruesink
Sport-Balance.nl
18:52
18:49
13
Tim te Brake
Boekelder Betonboren en Zagen B.V.
18:56
18:54
14
Leon Jentink
Aalten
19:01
19:00
15
Ronnie ter Horst
Sport-Balance.nl
19:14
19:12
16
Ruben Boekelder
Boekelder Betonboren en Zagen B.V.
19:14
19:11
17
Hans Brunsveld
Aalten
19:17
19:14
18
Jerrel Balke
Molenmakkers ToppersTeam
19:19
19:17
19
Luuk te Brake
Just for Fun
19:25
19:23
20
Danny Boom
Aalten
19:27
19:25
21
Hans Jentink
Ava70
19:39
19:36
22
Patrick Ikink
Klaassengroep BV
19:42
19:39
23
Sam ter Haar
AVA '70
19:57
19:55
24
Erwin Wamelink
Molenmakkers ToppersTeam
20:05
20:02
25
Geert Wevers
Molenmakkers ToppersTeam
20:13
20:11
26
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Molenmakkers ToppersTeam
20:23
20:20
27
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
20:24
20:21
28
Rik Harbers
Aalten
20:39
20:39
29
Maarten Angenent
AVA'70
20:41
20:38
30
Kylian Klein Hesselink
AVA'70
20:45
20:42
31
Rinke ter Haar
Molenmakkers DirecteurenTeam
20:47
20:43
32
Gerben Duenk
AVA '70
20:50
20:47
33
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA '70
20:52
20:45
34
Robin van Wenum
Arnhem
20:53
20:47
35
Henk Huitink
Bredevoort
20:54
20:51
36
Dirk Vreman
Molenmakkers ToppersTeam
21:07
21:02
37
Remon te Boome
Argo
21:11
21:05
38
Eddy Zweerink
Aalten
21:12
20:58
39
Paul van Erk
Reinders Posters I
21:18
21:14
40
Rick Stroet
Dinxperlo
21:18
21:12
41
Bram Brinke
Lichtenvoorde
21:23
21:19
42
Roel Rusink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
21:25
21:20
43
William Mengerink
Reinders Posters I
21:28
21:24
44
Sander Kolthof
Aalten
21:41
21:41
45
Ben Wesselink
AVA '70
21:43
21:39
46
Victor Duurland
AVA'70
21:47
21:44
47
Tom Mengers
Loopgroep Zandloper
22:14
22:09
48
Niek Molendijk
Benu apotheek Aalten
22:15
22:02
49
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
22:16
22:12
50
Arjen Kant
Nijmegen
22:16
22:11
51
Jelle Wensink
Aalten
22:20
22:15
52
Andre Koskamp
AVA '70
22:20
22:15
53
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
22:21
22:12
54
Arjan Wevers
Aalten
22:29
22:21
55
Willem Heusinkveld
Molenmakkers DirecteurenTeam
22:33
22:21
56
Arno Reijmer
AVA '70
22:34
22:31
57
Mart Slotboom
AVA '70
22:38
22:34
58
Erik Ormel
Reinders Posters I
22:48
22:42
59
Rudi Lammers
Aalten
22:58
22:52
60
Roland Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
22:58
22:51
61
Matthijs Bulsink
Klaassengroep BV
22:59
22:53
62
Hermen van Eerden
Aalten
23:03
22:55
63
Dennis Wentink
AVA '70
23:04
23:00
64
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
23:26
23:17
65
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
Klaassengroep BV
23:27
23:19
66
Jurre Kleine Schaars
Aalten
23:32
23:20
67
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
23:45
23:41
68
Gerwin Jansen-Eupe
Molenmakkers DirecteurenTeam
23:47
23:47
69
Herbert Rougoor
Breedenbroek
23:53
23:53
70
Hans Beumer
Aalten
23:58
23:55
71
Walter Vaags
Molenmakkers DirecteurenTeam
24:02
23:48
72
Darius Cramer
Ropes en Running
24:10
24:03
73
Mathijs Berendsen
Aalten
24:11
23:58
74
Tonnie Baten
Boekelder Betonboren en Zagen B.V.
24:14
24:07
75
Jos Rave
Ropes en Running
24:19
24:11
76
Arno Derksen
AVA '70
24:20
24:06
77
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
24:24
24:14
78
Herman Baten
Ava70
24:29
24:19
79
Jan Rademaker
AVA '70
24:29
24:21
80
Hendrik Reinders
Reinders Posters II
24:35
24:31
81
Gerjo Wensink
Metaflex Doors Europe B.V.
24:38
24:30
82
Ronnie Boekelder
Boekelder Betonboren en Zagen B.V.
24:39
24:32
83
Hans Hoftijzer
Ava70
24:39
24:32
84
Jaap Sijtsema
Metaflex Doors Europe B.V.
24:40
24:35
85
Jaco van Kolthoorn
Borculo
24:45
24:34
86
Jan Willem te Winkel
Aalten
24:52
24:52
87
Johnny Wissink
Reinders Posters I
24:58
24:53
88
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
25:00
24:50
89
Martien te Molder
Klaassengroep BV
25:01
24:54
90
Thomas Schenk
Metaflex Doors Europe B.V.
25:04
25:04
91
Rick Kleinhesselink
Aalten
25:11
25:01
92
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
25:13
25:07
93
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
25:34
25:28
94
Jochem Winkelhorst
Aalten
25:42
25:36
95
Edwin Vet
Varsseveld
25:47
25:36
96
Henkjan Schutte
Aalten
25:51
25:42
97
Niek Vos
Westerveld en Vossers
25:58
25:44
98
Emiel Kobessen
Terborg
26:03
25:50
99
Rik Harbers
Varsseveld
26:05
25:55
100
Rogier Hoftijzer
Westerveld en Vossers
26:19
26:06
101
Koen Geurkink
Aalten
26:37
26:21
102
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
26:40
26:28
103
Ted Kok
Didam
26:41
26:35
104
Leo Temming
Ava70
26:58
26:50
105
Ton Eugelink
Reinders Posters II
27:15
27:15
106
Ewoud Fukking
Reinders Posters II
27:18
27:18
107
Henk Koskamp
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:23
27:13
108
Guido Eleveld
Westerveld en Vossers
27:32
27:19
109
Jan Boom
Aalten
27:32
27:32
110
Jelle Hubers
Varsseveld
27:42
27:31
111
Henk te Paske
Aalten
27:54
27:49
112
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
28:05
27:50
113
Ferdy Gervers
Argo
28:11
27:59
114
Jos Geverink
Molenmakkers DirecteurenTeam
28:39
28:28
115
Jesper Weppel
Winterswijk
28:43
28:35
116
Jesse Jolink
Dinxperlo
28:45
28:32
117
Richard Mol
De 3 hazen
34:35
34:20
118
Gerco Honders
AVA '70
35:16
35:04
VROUW, GUV 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy Brusse
Sport-Balance.nl
20:14
20:12
2
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA '70
21:59
21:56
3
Denise van der Donk
Sport-Balance.nl
22:16
22:10
4
Tessa van den Ham
Reinders Posters I
23:26
23:22
5
Alena Banser
Ropes & Running
23:29
23:22
6
Paula Verwaaien
Molenmakkers SpettersTeam
23:51
23:46
7
Mariska van den Berg
Metaflex Doors Europe B.V.
24:40
24:33
8
Vera Saalmink
AVA '70
24:50
24:47
9
Wilma Hoftijzer
Dinxperlo
24:58
24:52
10
Fleur Baart
Bergen
25:01
24:56
11
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
25:46
25:32
12
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
25:47
25:33
13
Susan Reinders
Reinders Posters II
26:03
25:58
14
Marit Testerink
Just for Fun
26:18
26:02
15
Sandra Ouwersloot-Wensink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:30
26:20
16
Ellen Koskamp
Aalten
26:52
26:45
17
Linda Scholten
Westerveld en Vossers
26:54
26:44
18
Marianne Penterman
Molenmakkers SpettersTeam
26:56
26:45
19
Ingrid van Zolingen
Just for Fun
26:56
26:43
20
Karin Swinkels
Westerveld en Vossers
27:07
26:55
21
Sandra Wassink
Boekelder Betonboren en Zagen B.V.
27:15
27:05
22
Linda de Vries
Molenmakkers SpettersTeam
27:16
27:05
23
Sharda Piek
Benu apotheek Aalten
27:29
27:14
24
Hester Pennings-Doornink
Aalten
27:37
27:28
25
Dirkje Huitink
Molenmakkers SpettersTeam
27:40
27:30
26
Annemarie Hijink
De Zandloper
27:43
27:38
27
Andrea Hoftijzer
Amsterdam
27:53
27:46
28
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
27:57
27:50
29
Yvonne Essink
AVA '70
28:02
27:53
30
Anita Eeltink
Loopgroep Zandloper
28:12
28:01
31
Gerdie Duenk
Molenmakkers SpettersTeam
28:14
28:04
32
Daphne Goossens
Borculo
28:23
28:12
33
Wiebke Schenk
Dinxperlo
28:35
28:23
34
Hanneke Rensink
Aalten
28:40
28:30
35
Charlotte Klein Geltink
Winterswijk
28:43
28:35
36
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
28:48
28:39
37
Linda Wamelink
Aalten
28:50
28:34
38
Millissa Masselink
Doetinchem
28:56
28:43
39
Laura Testerink
Just for Fun
29:53
29:38
40
Mieke Eenink
Aktief IJzerlo
30:07
29:59
41
Carin Honders
AVA '70
30:21
30:09
42
Joyce Ansink
Aalten
30:32
30:17
43
Iris Prigge
Aalten
30:54
30:54
44
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
30:56
30:49
45
Helga Wessels
Benu apotheek Aalten
31:57
31:43
46
Heidi Rave
Just for Fun
32:39
32:24
47
Sabrina Bluiminck
AVA '70
34:50
34:39
48
Simone Oude Munnink
Benu apotheek Aalten
35:20
35:05
49
Yvonne Ruwhof
AVA '70
36:18
36:06
50
Anita des Celles
AVA '70
36:18
36:07
MSEN, FARMLIGHT 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Nederland
31:34
31:33
2
Oualla Hicham
Bilbao Spanje
31:50
31:49
3
Abida Ezamzami
Morocco
32:59
32:58
4
Yahala Awal Aman
Argo
33:00
32:59
5
Erik Driesen
33:31
33:30
6
Remi Rondeel
Argo
33:53
33:52
7
Freek van de Weerd
Breda
34:30
34:29
8
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
34:35
34:34
9
Wouter Gijsberts
35:31
35:30
10
Hans Waalder
Aalten
36:32
36:30
11
Mathias Welz
AVA '70
37:31
37:29
12
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
39:52
39:49
13
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
39:54
39:50
14
Jaap Oberink
AVA70
40:25
40:22
15
Robin Wubbels
AVA '70
40:51
40:48
16
Herbert ter Maat
Ava70
41:08
41:05
17
Arjan Gruppen
HAC '63
41:48
41:46
18
Mark Geesink
Aalten
41:55
41:51
19
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
41:56
41:53
20
Bas Goossens
Borculo
42:08
42:00
21
Gertjan te Brake
Arnhem
43:52
43:45
22
Erwin Hekman
Archeus
44:19
44:12
23
Tim Hertsenberg
Groningen
45:12
45:03
24
Jochem Migchelbrink
Berlin
46:08
45:59
25
Nick van der Bend
Aalten
49:17
49:10
26
Richard Vels
Argo
49:37
49:32
27
Gerben Heinen
Aalten
49:53
49:45
28
Manfred Graven
Aalten
50:35
50:30
29
Hugo Rensink
Aalten
51:41
51:34
30
Jasper Vriezen
Etten Gld
52:05
51:55
31
Daan te Bokkel
Aalten
55:38
VSEN, FARMLIGHT 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
37:34
37:32
2
Bodil Hartman
Aalten
47:52
47:45
3
Bianca Piek
Aalten
49:41
49:38
4
Joyce Otten
Breda
56:18
56:10
5
Inge Kämink
Huissen
58:14
58:05
M40, FARMLIGHT 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edo Baart
Bergen
33:02
33:01
2
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
33:58
33:56
3
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
34:47
34:46
4
Arjen Driesen
36:24
36:22
5
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
39:11
39:08
6
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
40:32
40:29
7
Peter Huirne
AV Haaksbergen
40:47
40:45
8
Enrico Jansen
Ulft
42:46
42:42
9
Roy Mengerink
AVA '70
44:17
44:13
10
Wander te Boekhorst
Gaanderen
45:07
45:05
11
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
45:14
45:08
12
Johann-Frederick te Peele
Phanos
45:19
45:18
13
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
45:46
45:42
14
Joop Wevers
Dinxperlo
45:54
45:48
15
Henk Jan Legters
Aalten
46:20
46:15
16
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
46:21
46:17
17
Dave Posthumus
AVA '70
46:28
46:22
18
Wouter Raben
Aalten
47:41
47:38
19
Leander Bloemen
Aalten
48:47
48:41
20
Gerben Schepers
AVA '70
48:52
48:49
21
Eddy Rensing
AVA '70
50:08
50:04
22
Herwin Wensink
Aalten
51:54
51:48
23
Peter Roedema
AVA '70
52:01
51:56
24
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico73
52:22
52:15
V40, FARMLIGHT 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
52:02
51:56
2
Ingrid van Zolingen
Ava70
53:02
52:54
3
Angelique Vrijdag
AVA '70
53:28
53:20
4
Diana Ottevanger
Aalten
57:50
57:43
M50, FARMLIGHT 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Saalmink
Aalten
41:45
41:43
2
Wim Jentink
Ava70
42:28
42:23
3
Henk Veurman
Argo
43:05
43:00
4
Martin Hengevelt
AVA '70
44:01
43:57
5
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
45:29
45:25
6
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
45:49
45:43
7
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
45:52
8
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
45:58
45:54
9
Rob Elijzen
AVA '70
50:38
50:31
10
Alex Obbink
Aalten
52:57
52:49
11
Frank Elschot
Borculo
53:04
52:53
12
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
54:43
54:37
13
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
55:58
55:50
Uitslagen.nl
27-05-2016 00:42