Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 18 mei 2016

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Benjamin Post
Altis
4:38
2
Yorrick van Marion
4:40
3
Mats Medema
Altis
4:41
4
Guido Ruenks
Hoogland
4:45
5
Marijn van der Harst
Altis
4:49
6
Arvin Bronder
Altis
4:55
7
Emiel Westdijk
Amersfoort
4:56
8
Julius Adam
Altis
5:01
9
Rens Kelder
Triathlon
5:01
10
Jorn Heijmeskamp
Altis
5:04
11
Navajo van der Molen
Hoogland
5:06
12
Kenan van der Kooij
Altis
5:19
13
Henry Nicolaas
Altis
5:22
14
Gian vd Mast
Amersfoort
5:23
15
Guus Boorsma
Altis
5:27
16
Casper Slagt
Altis
5:40
17
Joris Lamaker
Altis
5:48
18
Siem van Tuyl
Amersfoort
5:52
19
Sijmen vd Horst
Altis
6:07
20
Teun Heijerman
Altis
6:23
21
Nils Medema
Altis
6:30
22
Tom Westdijk
Altis
6:34
23
Boaz van Laar
7:40
24
Alex Mout
8:23
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elin Kruizenga
Altis
4:57
2
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
5:02
3
Jasmijn Post
Altis
5:02
4
Amélie da Graça
Altis
5:09
5
Fenna van der Kooij
Altis
5:14
6
Indy Kortman
Altis
5:16
7
Lotte Buitenkamp
Altis
5:18
8
Amber Staal
Altis
5:20
9
Floor Zijlstra
Altis
5:21
10
Elena Slagt
Altis
5:30
11
Keziah Orie
Altis
5:41
12
Noortje Zwaal
Altis
5:45
13
Annemijn Beijer
Altis
5:46
14
Janne van Tuyl
Altis
5:49
15
Eva Wagemakers
Altis
6:00
16
Noa Schut
Altis
6:06
17
Karlijn Rinsema
Altis
6:10
18
Valerie Dorland
Altis
6:18
19
Imke van der Spoel
Altis
6:25
20
Karlijn Mossink
Altis
6:31
21
Asanay Malik
Altis
6:32
22
Lois Rijnders
Altis
6:43
23
Esmee Staal
Altis
6:48
24
Anouk van Dalen
Altis
6:50
25
Kiki Lamers
Hoogland
7:27
26
Eline Rienks
8:10
27
Sifra van Laar
Amersfoort
8:14
28
Suray Malik
Altis
8:26
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
24:56
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
25:05
3
Jamal Mauk
Altis
25:35
4
Gian Oerlemas
Triathlon
25:36
5
Michel besseling
2103
25:45
6
Han
Altis
26:20
7
Co Post
Altis
26:34
8
Thijs Kampen
Altis
26:47
9
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
27:33
10
Paul Brundel
Altis
27:40
11
Marijn Michels
Altis
27:56
12
Martijn Hanekamp
Altis
28:10
13
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
28:32
14
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
28:35
15
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
28:44
16
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
28:45
17
Jeroen Kemper
Altis
28:46
18
Bart Aalderink
Altis
28:57
19
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
29:11
20
Nico Louwen
Altis
29:14
21
Jochem Weijzen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
29:19
22
luc Kepers
Altis
29:21
23
Remco Muijtjens
Argo
29:23
24
René van der Veen
Triathlon
29:40
25
otto van der Lende
Altis
29:54
26
Rutger Ruenks
Hoogland
31:19
27
Wim van Koelen
Altis
31:26
28
Ron van Megen
Altis
31:37
29
Martin Schokker
Altis
31:38
30
Kees Boon
Altis
33:23
31
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
34:52
32
Arjen van Arkel
Altis
34:53
33
Martijn van Essen
Altis
34:53
34
Robert Jan van Dam
Altis
39:51
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra van Doorn
28:00
2
Anita vd Bogert
Altis
29:52
3
Annabelle Kraanen
Amersfoort
31:10
4
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
31:35
5
Paulien Rinsema - Jansen
Altis
31:40
6
Christl Foekema
Triathlon
35:28
HTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Hollinga
5:02
2
Rene Bosman
Triathlon
16:33
3
Frank Drielsma
Altis
28:59
4
Sander Mol
Hoogland
30:00
5
Hussein Kusa
Amersfoort
30:10
6
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
30:55
7
Rachid Belhocein
Amersfoort
31:24
8
Bob Schepers
Triathlon
31:25
9
Danny Walen
Leusden
31:32
10
Thomas Hietbrink
Amersfoort
31:39
11
Henrik Porte
Altis
31:48
12
Albert Koster
Amersfoort
31:51
13
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
32:36
14
Rob de Vries
32:46
15
Robert Paul Berben
Amersfoort
32:51
16
Cees Broeze
Altis
33:11
17
Hans Koele
Altis
33:45
18
Ard Bolhuis
Amersfoort
33:47
19
Hans Hartman
Amersfoort
34:16
20
Willex Duijst
Amersfoort
34:22
21
Wietse Roes
Altis
34:38
22
Harold Oldenbeuving
Triathlon
34:42
23
Lars Mol
Hoogland
34:44
24
Gerjo ter beeke
Hoogland
34:47
25
Johan Post
Altis
35:10
26
Jan van Marseveen
Altis
35:25
27
Gertjan van Laar
36:10
28
Hittjo Homan
Altis
37:03
29
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
38:17
30
Winfried Krijgsman
43:31
DTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Myrthe Post
Amersfoort
25:44
2
Eva Smit
Amersfoort
27:58
3
Albertina van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
32:42
4
Lotte Barendse
Leusden
35:59
5
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
36:00
6
Anouk van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:11
7
Rachel Bergé
Altis
38:55
8
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
39:07
9
Saskia van de Wijngaard
Amersfoort
42:54
10
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
43:47
11
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
48:46
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2016 10:09