Uitslagenlijst 1e Almerathon

Almere - Maandag 16 mei 2016

HEREN, 4X WEERWATER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Boot
Almere
1:48:03
2
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
1:48:03
3
Petrus Lenes
Almere
1:53:58
4
Tim Meijer
Almere
1:56:35
5
Michael McLoughlin
Almere
2:01:23
6
David Westdorp
Almere
2:06:03
7
Marcel Caro
Almere
2:06:11
8
Frank Franken
Almere
2:09:00
9
Vincent Weening
Almere
2:11:22
10
Henk van Dijk
Almere
2:11:52
11
Erik Hermsen
Almere
2:12:50
12
Harry van Noord
Almere
2:19:36
13
Harm Brouwer
Almere
2:21:31
14
Marten Bouma
Almere
2:22:31
15
Nigel Sinkeler
Almere
2:23:06
16
Dennis Bosma
Almere
2:29:02
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Behnken
Amsterdam
1:25:00
2
Ruud Vos
Almere
1:26:42
3
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
1:27:09
4
Danny Sijtzel
Almere
1:37:22
5
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
1:38:16
6
Joost Krijnen
Almere
1:40:18
7
Richard den Brok
Almere
1:41:25
8
Rian de Boer
Amsterdam
1:44:36
9
Richard Treffers-Parlevliet
Almere
1:47:00
10
André Waque
Almere
1:57:56
11
Bert Appelo
Almere
2:00:31
HEREN, 2X WEERWATER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
56:10
2
Robert Monteban
Almere
59:52
3
Paul Latour
Almere
1:02:25
4
Erik Leutscher
Almere
1:09:54
5
Rien Otten
Almere
1:13:45
6
Robert Nieuwboer
Almere
1:14:10
7
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
1:15:10
8
Jurgen Corts
Almere
1:17:55
9
Michael Nuberg
Almere
1:19:10
10
Raymond Höhle
Almere
1:20:46
11
Roberto van der Wielen
Almere
1:22:10
12
Dick van Roekel
Almere
1:22:42
HEREN, 1X WEERWATER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Elzinga
Almere
30:05
2
Etienne Rozenblad
Almere
31:31
3
Fred Visser
Almere
41:51
4
Koen Frohn
Almere
42:52
5
Marlon Scholsberg
Almere
44:35
6
Peter Huis
Almere
51:05
DAMES, 4X WEERWATER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Nelen
Almere
2:09:54
2
Cynthia Zetz
Almere
2:19:26
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Kroes
Almere
1:40:26
2
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
1:49:42
3
Krista Heije
Almere
2:00:12
DAMES, 2X WEERWATER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pia Soetebier
Almere
1:12:00
2
Selina van Veen
Almere
1:14:56
3
Annie Fabriek
Almere
1:19:54
4
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
1:20:46
5
Caroline Voogd
Almere
1:22:42
6
Yvonne Kroes
Almere
1:23:55
7
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
1:23:55
8
Patricia Caron
Almere
1:25:15
9
Demi Duijndam
Almere
1:28:04
10
Marjolijn Kruse
Almere
1:28:20
11
Eva Mulder
Almere
1:28:20
12
Annemarie de Haan
Almere
1:33:58
13
Frieda Visser
Almere
1:35:05
14
Rachel Haages
Almere
1:37:04
15
Maaike Leijs-Molenaars
Almere
1:38:10
16
Inge van Willigenburg
Almere
1:38:10
DAMES, 1X WEERWATER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van Laar
Almere
39:05
2
Marieke Tegelaars de Lange
Almere
40:30
3
Els Lindeboom
Almere
40:56
4
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
41:30
5
Monique Frohn
Almere
42:36
6
Nicole Ebing
Almere
50:42
7
Irma Leutscher
Almere
50:54
www.uitslagen.nl
24-05-2016 20:34