Uitslagenlijst Lelieloop

Etten-Leur - Maandag 16 mei 2016

M10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
35:40
35:39
2
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
35:57
35:56
3
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
36:53
36:52
4
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:35
38:33
5
Jaap Dekker
39:09
39:09
6
Jeroen Christianen
39:18
39:17
7
Davin Bomer
DJA
40:29
40:28
8
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:31
40:29
9
Wilfred Sip
41:25
41:24
10
Corne Luykse
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:26
41:22
11
Emyl van den Brand
AVO 1983
41:47
41:45
12
Tomasz Murzyniec
Oosterhout Nb
41:53
41:52
13
Niels van Dijk
42:10
42:01
14
Erwin Damen
Etten-Leur
42:11
42:04
15
Mike Klaassen
42:16
42:06
16
Dennis Coremans
Etten-Leur
42:50
42:47
17
Jos Nous
Sprint
42:51
42:49
18
Thorsten Schüürmann
Achilles
43:24
43:18
19
Corne van Dorst
Achilles
43:30
43:27
20
Jos Janssen
43:54
43:50
21
Leo van de Klundert
44:15
44:09
22
KeesJan Verkerk
Attila
44:22
44:10
23
Ronald van Dijk
44:33
44:30
24
Frans van de Wulp
AVO 1983
44:34
44:30
25
Ger van der Lienden
44:38
44:30
26
Geert Keetels
44:40
44:33
27
Remy Jansen
44:45
44:43
28
Corné Hereijgers
44:49
44:45
29
`Maarten Haest
44:51
44:48
30
Thomas van der Meulen
45:03
44:59
31
Wessel Hartman
45:24
45:14
32
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:25
45:19
33
Pieter Tames
45:36
45:32
34
Jasper Houthuijsen
45:45
45:42
35
Piet Danen
46:00
45:52
36
Peter Pelsma
THOR
46:13
46:10
37
Frits van der Meulen
Achilles
46:16
46:11
38
Richard Alderliesten
46:16
46:08
39
Ronald Janssen
46:26
46:20
40
Arno Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:30
46:24
41
Dion Jansen
47:02
46:59
42
Luijkx
47:18
47:11
43
J v/d Moezel
Achilles
47:19
47:11
44
Van de Lindeloof
Etten-Leur
47:22
47:14
45
Joost evers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:27
47:20
46
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
47:36
47:33
47
Remy Wouters
Breda
48:07
48:01
48
Cees van Hooijdonk
48:15
48:02
49
Joost Graumans
48:20
48:12
50
Corné van Dorst
48:23
48:18
51
René de Vries
48:24
48:12
52
Remco Verwijmeren
48:33
48:25
53
Richard Rockx
Achilles
48:35
48:30
54
Stijn Gelderblom
48:37
48:27
55
Wil Blom
Achilles
48:49
48:39
56
Bram Potters
49:10
48:59
57
Gerald Ploeg
49:11
49:02
58
René Goetheer
49:13
49:00
59
Diederik van Hees
THOR
49:14
49:07
60
Erik Huijbregts
Etten-Leur
49:15
49:04
61
Wim Oonincx
49:31
49:28
62
Michael Bakx
49:32
49:25
63
Jeroen van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
49:51
49:39
64
Ludo van der Poel
49:52
49:45
65
Mark Colen
Achilles
49:58
49:52
66
Edwin Laurijssen
51:04
50:52
67
Peter Luijkx
51:12
51:11
68
Frans Peeters
Rucphen
51:59
51:55
69
Rick Potters
52:23
52:11
70
Michael van Meer
52:23
52:10
71
Frank Gont
Loopvereniging TOF
52:36
52:25
72
Ruud Stoop
52:42
52:37
73
John van Rijsbergen
52:48
52:43
74
Christ de Bruijn
52:56
52:50
75
Robert Dirven
Achilles
53:18
53:10
76
Corné Boeren
53:52
53:42
77
Tristan van Veen
54:02
53:51
78
Remco de Vries
54:19
54:07
79
Marc Mutsaars
Sprint
54:19
54:07
80
Boudie Hoogedeure
54:25
54:13
81
Johan Nouws
54:54
54:42
82
Johan Coremans
55:09
54:59
83
Pieter-Bas de Koning
55:27
55:15
84
Werner Pellis
55:40
55:30
85
Wim Boeren
57:04
56:53
86
Marc Hoskens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
57:08
56:54
87
Van Reijen
57:36
57:24
88
Adrie Coppens
57:52
57:45
89
Marvin Schüürmann
Achilles
1:01:07
1:00:57
90
Hans Braspenning
1:04:45
1:04:32
V10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Devon Kuystermans
42:03
41:54
2
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
43:22
43:20
3
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
44:47
44:45
4
Ilona Schouw
46:05
46:01
5
Claudia Winnemuller
47:00
46:50
6
Anouk van der Wulp
THOR
47:24
47:20
7
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
47:45
47:40
8
Léandra Sprenkels
Sprint
48:21
48:14
9
Sylvie Van Laerhoven
DJA
49:00
48:51
10
Kamila Karpowicz
Veen
50:20
50:18
11
Femke van Eck
50:51
50:44
12
Kim Jansen
Roosendaal
53:38
53:34
13
Alice van Veen
55:34
55:24
14
Annie van Dijen
DJA
56:00
55:52
15
Mijntje Fokkema
Road Runners Etten-Leur
57:49
57:47
16
Hilda Vliegenthart
Sprint
1:00:25
1:00:18
17
Bianca Schüürmann
Achilles
1:01:07
1:00:57
18
Karin van Nunen
Tilburg
1:01:13
1:01:00
19
Annemarie Slabbekoorn
1:01:29
1:01:16
20
Mireille Augustijn
1:01:31
1:01:18
21
Ria van de Borst
1:01:55
1:01:49
22
Andrea Stoop
1:04:39
1:04:34
23
Marissa bodegom
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:08:09
1:08:03
M12, 1.2 KM KINDER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Gobbens
4:42
2
Milan Valentijn
4:48
3
Jorg Oerlemans
Waalwijk
4:55
4
Tom Vermunt
4:56
5
Tristan Boeren
5:02
6
Job Straatman
5:11
7
Koen Gordeijns
5:15
8
Luca Valentijn
5:17
9
Cas Keetels
Etten-Leur
5:18
10
Enrico Rockx
5:19
11
Tjeu Vermunt
5:26
12
Merlijn Hermans
5:28
13
Tijn Roks
5:33
14
Rody Dees
AV '56
5:44
15
Lasse Schuller
5:52
16
Elmar Boeren
6:00
17
Bram van Heesch
6:01
18
Viggo Verhoeven
6:05
19
Morris van der Linden
6:06
20
Micah van Beek
6:23
21
Sietse Douma
6:27
22
Jayden Damen
Etten-Leur
6:29
23
Maes Gobbens
6:47
24
Wessel Gobbens
6:52
25
Cas Wouters
6:55
26
Raf Poppelaars
6:56
27
Jason Nuyten
6:58
28
Mick Tarp
7:00
29
Milter de Vries
7:00
30
Gijs van Groesen
7:03
31
Lucas de Jager
Achilles
7:15
32
Luuk Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
7:22
33
Fabian Summer de Raaf
7:30
34
Tim Houthuijsen
7:41
35
Enzo Poppe
Etten-Leur
7:52
36
David de Jager
Etten-Leur
7:56
37
Sep van der Linden
8:15
38
Finn Schuller
8:19
39
Raff Dingemans
9:07
40
Lars van Es
11:08
41
Teun van Groesen
11:17
V12, 1.2 KM KINDER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marissa Rockx
5:29
2
Minke Snepvangers
5:36
3
Loran Cijsouw
5:43
4
Yara Oerlemans
Waalwijk
5:57
5
Karlijn Straatman
Achilles
6:09
6
Ylke Damen
Etten-Leur
6:10
7
Senne Fluit
6:16
8
Madelein Noorda
6:19
9
Renske Roks
6:26
10
Julie Lardenoy
6:41
11
Victoria Punselie
Road Runners Etten-Leur
6:44
12
Calista van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
6:45
13
Maaike Kuijper
6:51
14
Mare Fluit
7:01
15
Lynn Wouters
7:03
16
Evi Dingemans
7:17
17
Wieke Poppelaars
7:26
18
Dafne van de Bemt
8:32
19
Zara Celant
9:10
20
Emi van Es
9:53
21
Liva van de Riek
10:30
22
Mila Poppe
Etten-Leur
11:40
M5, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:41
16:41
2
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
17:10
17:09
3
Sven Vermeulen
Dynamica
17:37
17:35
4
Tim Ernest
Achilles
17:44
17:44
5
Jack Hopmans
Spado
17:57
17:55
6
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
18:08
18:06
7
Bart van Gurp
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:13
18:12
8
Frank Roks
18:28
18:25
9
Jeroen Veldman
18:50
18:46
10
Jens van Geel
THOR
19:08
19:07
11
Rutger van Oosterwijck
19:26
19:24
12
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:57
19:57
13
Bas van Steijn
20:13
20:10
14
Rik Nijhuis
Etten-Leur
20:15
20:13
15
Danmar Dees
AV '56
20:23
20:21
16
Bertus van Ginneken
20:25
20:21
17
André Meijers
20:39
20:36
18
Robin Mohunlol
Achilles
20:52
20:49
19
Jos Leijs
21:20
21:16
20
Otto Verbruggen
21:31
21:29
21
Niels Gielen
21:41
21:33
22
Jeffrey Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
22:17
22:09
23
Maurice Steketee
22:28
22:25
24
Willem Castelijns
Unitas
22:33
22:18
25
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
22:44
22:37
26
Eric Baljon
22:54
22:43
27
Huub Sijben
22:56
22:52
28
Rob Verschuren
Etten-Leur
22:59
22:54
29
Mitchell Roks
EUR Roadrunners
23:09
23:03
30
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:13
23:09
31
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
23:13
23:09
32
Koen Castelijns
Achilles
23:14
22:59
33
Tom de Kiholeren
23:21
23:16
34
Martin de Kinderen
23:22
23:17
35
Joost Bastiaansen
23:37
23:22
36
Frans Huijsmans
Sprint
23:43
23:32
37
Arthur Baremans
Achilles
23:47
23:37
38
Andy Smid
24:07
24:02
39
Jos Teunissen
24:11
24:07
40
Karsten Neus
Roosendaal
24:12
24:03
41
Aschwin Herrmansch
24:21
24:18
42
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
24:30
24:24
43
Sven Neefs
24:46
24:43
44
Peter van Beurden
24:57
24:50
45
Marc van Beek
25:09
25:09
46
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
25:37
25:30
47
Peter Sanders
Achilles
25:48
25:43
48
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
25:50
25:47
49
Peter Geurtsen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:55
25:49
50
Bas van Haperen
25:56
25:49
51
Dennis Nouws
26:04
25:59
52
Franz Bos
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:06
26:00
53
Roan Dumay
26:14
26:08
54
Angelo Jongenelis
26:20
26:17
55
Paul Mol
Etten-Leur
26:28
26:09
56
Marc Mutsaars
Sprint
26:35
26:19
57
Kees Matton
27:16
27:09
58
Gerrit van Beusichem
Waterweg
27:23
27:14
59
Vincent Bogers
27:25
27:15
60
Robbert Gobbens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:30
27:12
61
Giliam Buijs
Etten-Leur
27:34
27:18
62
Christiaan Wallaard
27:34
27:14
63
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
27:43
27:35
64
Hans Haak
27:49
27:35
65
Jos Holla
28:03
27:55
66
Fer van Bergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:08
27:55
67
Marcel Staffelen
28:29
28:17
68
Helmut van Lee
Etten-Leur
28:39
28:37
69
Arno Hendrickx
28:39
28:24
70
Swen van de Reijt
30:07
29:50
71
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
30:14
30:04
72
Werner van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
30:27
30:09
73
Christ oomen
30:36
30:20
74
Corné van de Reijt
Klundert
30:47
30:31
75
Vincent Domen
30:50
30:37
76
Alex Bavoloop
30:58
30:40
77
Arian Bavoloop
30:58
30:39
78
Ed Bavoloop
30:58
30:40
79
Tijme Bavoloop
30:59
30:39
80
Rene Bavoloop
30:59
30:40
81
Mark van Tilburg
31:02
30:45
82
Peter Gerten
32:00
31:47
83
Michel Kalis
Achilles
32:03
31:53
84
Wouter Baljon
33:20
33:03
85
Dirk van der Bijl
33:50
33:43
V5, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
18:15
18:14
2
Mariza Hopmans
De Langstraat
19:09
19:07
3
Marlou Propst
Sprint
19:46
19:42
4
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:04
20:03
5
Paola van Gilst
AV '56
20:55
20:54
6
Amy van de Broek
Sprint
20:55
20:55
7
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
21:52
21:49
8
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
22:18
22:15
9
Gerda Nouws
DJA
22:49
22:42
10
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb
23:00
22:54
11
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
23:06
22:59
12
Corina van Konlil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:17
23:13
13
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:01
23:55
14
Annelies Sijben
Achilles
24:05
24:01
15
Maartje van Gestel
Chaam
24:12
24:09
16
Rosalie Sïjben-Claessen
Achilles
24:48
24:44
17
Indra Sip
25:02
24:57
18
Annemiek Roks
25:20
25:13
19
Marielle Marien
25:41
25:34
20
Iris Nuijtem
Sprint
25:49
25:40
21
Meriam Baljon-de Hoon
Achilles
25:54
25:41
22
Linda Nouws
25:57
25:53
23
Patricia Scheggetman
26:12
26:01
24
Lotte Voesenek
26:20
26:17
25
Michel Gijsen
26:31
26:19
26
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
26:33
26:22
27
Yoeke Huijsmans
Achilles
27:10
26:55
28
Marianne van Beusichem
Waterweg
27:23
27:15
29
Connie Roks
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:32
27:20
30
Esther de Keijzer
Etten-Leur
27:46
27:34
31
Kitty Lauwen
Achilles
27:51
27:36
32
Jacqueline Meijers
27:52
27:48
33
Gemma Boeren
27:54
27:50
34
Thea Klapwijk
Sprint
27:55
27:47
35
Ria Frijters
Achilles
27:58
27:51
36
Monique Boot
28:04
27:54
37
Diana Broks-Luijten
28:05
27:54
38
Esli van der Weijden
28:23
28:13
39
Marjosé van Gool
Sprundel
28:24
28:10
40
Jessica Vissers
Dutch Runners
28:24
28:10
41
Maaike Luijten
28:28
28:18
42
Jeanette Struijs
28:36
28:26
43
Jose Coremans
Etten-Leur
28:39
28:37
44
Mirjam van Heesch
28:43
28:38
45
Petra Poppelaars
28:44
28:38
46
Sandra Dries
28:44
28:37
47
Sonja Gordeijns-Mathijssen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:16
29:03
48
Annemiek van den Eijnden
29:16
29:11
49
Chantal Bömer
29:21
29:05
50
Lotte van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:31
29:19
51
Susan van der Veeken
Etten-Leur
29:32
29:24
52
Marij janssen
Sprint
29:36
29:28
53
Wendy van Bergen
29:37
29:24
54
Monique Kortekaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:44
29:32
55
Astrid Liebregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:26
30:13
56
Nicole Verhoeven
Achilles
30:32
30:19
57
Marian Govers
Sprint
30:38
30:30
58
Sylvia Coppens
Etten-Leur
30:54
30:42
59
Amber Bavoloop
30:58
30:40
60
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
31:02
30:47
61
Claudia Faes -Foesenek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:05
30:52
62
Vivian Lu
Breda
31:10
31:10
63
Miranda Vissers
Groene Ster
31:10
30:53
64
Manon van de Reijt
Klundert
31:22
31:06
65
Janneke Baremans-van Breemen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:26
31:15
66
Myrthe van Gestel
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:27
31:15
67
Monica van de Lans
32:00
31:46
68
Jessica Kalis
32:03
31:53
69
Suzanne Blok-Mol
Etten-Leur
32:05
31:49
70
Mila Prinsen
Achilles
32:22
32:08
71
Irma Romme
Etten-Leur
32:28
32:12
72
Jolanda van den Boom
32:39
32:28
73
Miranda Prinsen
32:47
32:32
74
Vivianne Baljon
33:26
33:09
75
Mieke Vervaart
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:55
33:42
76
Jacqueline Koevoets
Rijsbergen
33:55
33:42
77
Petra van eikeren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:01
33:48
78
Marieke de Heus
34:41
34:21
79
Mirjam Buijs
Etten-Leur
34:55
34:39
80
Angèlique van Dalen
35:06
34:51
81
Jacqueline Zandvliet
Achilles
36:19
36:05
82
Bianca Snepvangers
Etten-Leur
37:05
36:46
83
Jenny Kustermans
Achilles
38:27
38:13
84
Patsy Kolhorn
Achilles
38:27
38:14
M25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
8:47
8:46
2
Tobias Martinot
8:50
8:48
3
Ravi Mohunlol
9:25
9:23
4
Jelle van Geel
THOR
10:08
10:06
5
Tom Dees
11:16
11:15
6
Tygo Smid
13:54
13:53
7
Hakan Tasci
13:55
13:55
8
Tijn Poppelaars
14:30
14:25
9
Luca Sip
14:48
14:43
V25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meke van Heesch
10:59
10:58
2
Lieke Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
11:44
11:43
3
Linsy Ruimers
Etten-Leur
12:29
12:27
4
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
13:07
13:06
5
Fay Verhoeven
13:12
13:10
6
Selena van Oosterhout
Scorpio
13:16
13:14
7
Myrthe-Mariah Hermans
14:51
14:44
8
Amber Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
15:43
15:41
9
Etske Lauwerijssen
16:10
16:03
10
Silke de Craen
16:10
16:04
11
Rachel Smid
16:15
16:12
Road Runners, Etten-Leur, 16 mei 2016
Uitslagen.nl
16-05-2016 13:48