Uitslagenlijst Hindeloop 2016

Hindeloopen - Zaterdag 14 mei 2016

M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
18:36
2
M Vijver
Franeker
21:31
3
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
21:38
4
Daniel de Jong
Tzum
22:11
5
Michel Koster
Zwolle
22:17
6
Lars de Vries
Koudum
22:33
7
Hylke Smid
Koudum
22:34
8
Arjen Bokma
Workum
22:45
9
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
22:57
10
Iege Blom
Hindeloopen
23:34
11
Dikkie van der Werf
Bolsward
24:06
12
Evert Willem van den Berg
Hoevelaken
24:16
13
Wolfgang Roeske
Duisburg
24:41
14
Hidde Blom
Hindeloopen
24:58
15
Jeffrey Dijkstra
Hindeloopen
25:10
16
Niek Klaaren
Hindeloopen
25:24
17
Stein Postma
Hindeloopen
25:45
18
Henri van de Zandschulp
Barneveld
26:09
19
Mildo Kock
Balk
26:21
20
Hylke Bandstra
Oudemirdum
27:40
21
K W Zwaagstra
IJlst
29:10
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
22:22
2
Bernardine de Vries
Parrega
23:18
3
Antke Troost
Bolsward
23:50
4
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
24:26
5
Erika Roeske
Duisburg
24:52
6
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
25:54
7
Hendina van Kalsbeek
Ferwoude
25:56
8
Antsje Hornstra
Nijhuizum
26:02
9
Marije Troost
Bolsward
26:17
10
Gerne Janssen
Zwolle
26:20
11
Jildou Hobma
Hindeloopen
27:00
12
Susan Dullink
Amersfoort
27:51
13
Irene de Jong
Workum
28:17
14
Erna de Vries
Koudum
28:39
15
Hester van der Schaaf
Bolsward
28:43
16
Sanne Keuning
Gytsjerk
28:51
17
Martina Pool
Sneek
29:32
18
Ellen de Vries
Koudum
29:33
19
Ineke Kamps
Tripscompagnie
29:36
20
Alie Vasse
Hindeloopen
30:35
M11, 11,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vrijburg
De Veenhoop
48:52
2
Jouke Hoekstra
Ijlst
50:47
3
Tjeerd van der Werf
Makkum
51:00
4
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
51:04
5
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
52:40
6
Freerk Blom
Hindeloopen
55:01
7
Dirk Blom
Hindeloopen
55:02
8
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
55:43
9
Peter Joosten
Amersfoort
55:52
10
Johan Jansen
Vierlingsbeek
56:06
11
Martin van en Burg
Sneek
56:19
12
D J Talma
Harlingen
56:54
13
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
59:27
14
Age Dijkstra
Koudum
1:00:32
15
Peter van Noord
Hindeloopen
1:04:23
16
Wabe Visser
Stavoren
1:04:46
17
Geert Jan Vervoort
Sneek
1:05:07
18
Jan Grasma
Workum
1:05:44
19
Cees Visser
Sneek
1:10:39
20
Benny Scholtens
Munterdam
1:11:09
21
Jan Oldenburger
Muntendam
1:12:29
22
E Burema
Zuidbroek
1:13:11
23
Bauke Berger
Heerhugowaard
1:16:06
24
Meindert Roosjes
Leeuwarden
1:18:17
V11, 11,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jantje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
55:21
2
Diana Venema
Hindeloopen
57:21
3
Heide Wesselius
Workum
1:00:51
4
Jelske Galema
Workum
1:01:31
5
Grytsje Miedema
Workum
1:02:22
6
Diana Lautenbag
Hindeloopen
1:03:15
7
Akke Gerke
Dortmund
1:03:24
8
Suzanne Zwaan
Workum
1:04:04
9
Petra Wieringa
Sneek
1:04:05
10
Liset Zwaan
Workum
1:06:32
11
Adri Sluis
Mildam
1:06:56
12
Femke Wesselius
Workum
1:07:41
13
Ellen Konst
Hindeloopen
1:10:09
14
Annette Doornkamp
Zuidbroek
1:10:42
15
Leny Fla
Zuidblock
1:11:11
16
Ineke Postma
Hindeloopen
1:12:00
17
Paulien Stallmann
Hindeloopen
1:12:02
18
Marie-Astrid van Nuffel
Heule
1:12:27
19
Messely Jonas
Heule
1:12:28
20
Melissa Bankras
Heerhugowaard
1:16:12
21
Grietje Stoker-Annema
Wirdum
1:18:18
22
Sjoukje Sinnema
Wergea
1:18:19
23
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Sint Annaparochie
1:18:22
M16,1, 16,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
1:03:49
2
Luitzen de Vries
Koudum
1:05:51
3
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:10:02
4
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:10:34
5
Joost van de Ven
den bosch
1:10:59
6
Edwin Eijgelaar
Sint Johannesga
1:11:31
7
Marijn de Kort
Den Bosch
1:11:46
8
Anne-Floris Bottema
Nijland
1:11:59
9
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
1:14:40
10
Peter Tjallema
Sneek
1:15:39
11
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:17:27
12
Theo Zeinstra
Workum
1:18:21
13
Barry Lammers
Workum
1:22:39
14
Joop Lusthof
Maastricht
1:27:20
15
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:27:46
16
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:28:56
17
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:29:12
18
Djurre Johan van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:31:29
19
Peter Faber
Workum
1:32:13
20
Henry Smid
Leeuwarden
1:52:19
V16,1, 16,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:11:44
2
Petra Grimbergen
Nijbeets
1:14:39
3
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
1:20:25
4
Liesbeth Hiddenm
Jirnsum
1:20:27
5
Anita Boschma
Sneek
1:26:02
6
Coby de Vries
Oldelamer
1:26:43
7
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:27:18
8
Linda de Vries
Franeker
1:28:39
9
Theresia Offinga
Nijland
1:28:40
10
Martine van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:52:19
M21,1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
1:16:13
2
Sipke Schaap
Lemmer
1:24:41
3
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:28:24
4
Evert Westhof
Sneek
1:28:57
5
E R van Walsem
Hoogeveen
1:31:55
6
Sanne Steenstra
Joure
1:33:53
7
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
1:39:00
8
A R Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:39:38
9
Chris Draaijer
Oudega
1:40:34
10
Jetze Genee
Makkum
1:41:04
11
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:41:08
12
Johan Bokma
Hindeloopen
1:41:30
13
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:42:23
14
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:43:09
15
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:43:13
16
Saco Bootsma
Workun
1:45:12
17
Rene Bruinsma
Tynje
1:47:19
18
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
1:48:00
19
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:49:05
20
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:52:44
21
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1:54:32
22
Alfred Knobbe
Leeuwarden
1:55:40
V21,1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone van Dijk
Makkum
1:42:24
2
Sylvia Koopmans
Hindeloopen
1:45:30
3
Johanna de Vries-Wester
Oudega SWF
1:47:59
4
Elly Koning
Enschede
1:56:34
5
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
2:07:28
6
Froukje de Jong
Heerenveen
2:13:47
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2016 20:43