Uitslagenlijst 7eSoester Blauwe Paaltjes Loop

Soest - Woensdag 11 mei 2016

MAN, BLAUWE PALEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hofmann
15:14
2
Arnout Salome
15:26
3
Maarten Haegens
15:30
4
Daan van Doorn
15:50
5
Erik den Oude
16:00
6
Jos Bloem
16:37
7
Kees Voorintholt
16:41
8
Niels Koning
16:45
9
Theo v.d. Beek
17:41
10
Pim v. Batenburg
17:51
11
Richard Voorintholt
18:00
12
Lucas Stolk
18:09
13
Stef Rasch
18:13
14
Titus Blom
19:06
15
Kjeld Storm
19:15
16
Enno Braaksma
19:17
17
Gijs van Korlaar
19:36
18
Immanuel Noorman
19:38
19
John v. Dongen
19:43
20
Christiaan Wattel
19:55
21
Teus v.d. Kolk
20:06
22
Michiel v. Schaffelaar
20:15
23
Dirk Smit
20:15
24
Steven Blommers
20:21
25
Ronald van der Heide
20:22
26
Remko v.d. Maas
20:22
27
Rien Florijn
20:34
28
Marco Bussemaker
20:41
29
Han v. Elst
20:48
30
Willem Pothoven
20:49
31
Rutger Verhaar
20:56
32
Ad Smits
21:08
33
Erik Oudshoorn
21:12
34
Bas de Groot
21:15
35
Edgar Cukier
21:20
36
Jan Helwig
21:25
37
Frans Witteveen
21:47
38
Hus Bakman
21:51
39
Fred v. Engelen
21:52
40
Arnout Appelo
21:56
41
Frank v. Geffen
22:02
42
Rik van Zadelhoff
22:13
43
Rick Opmeer
22:18
44
Patrick Mulder
22:35
45
Schlebaum
22:36
46
Edwin Naron
22:43
47
Julian Dorresteijn
22:44
48
Maarten Kieft
22:54
49
Wilfred de Jong
23:29
50
Marcel Meerding
23:33
51
Kees Oud
23:36
52
Wibo Rip
23:49
53
Andre Boers
24:15
54
Jan Schuurman
24:22
55
Bas Kluts
24:26
56
Lars van der Linden
24:35
57
H.P. Boshuizen
24:36
58
Geert Eggens
25:51
59
Rob Kleinegris
26:22
60
Dennis ter Beek
27:00
61
Jur Elzinga
27:09
62
Harry Beurskens
27:34
63
Sjaak de Koning
27:45
64
Co Limburg
27:46
65
Frank Nagel
28:16
66
Ton van der Hoeven
28:56
67
Eize Leertouwer
28:57
68
Michael van der Zee
30:52
69
Rob de Haan
31:19
70
Gert van Tricht
32:27
71
Peter Tebbens
34:22
VROUW, BLAUWE PALEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra v.d. Grift
19:39
2
Anke Suijkerbuijk
19:55
3
Josette Smit
21:10
4
Zwanike de Ruiter
21:29
5
Tabithia Meulenberg
21:50
6
Barbara Maarschalkerweerd
21:57
7
Monique Verhoef
22:42
8
Rijnvis Cranenbroek
23:03
9
Annemarie Arkema
23:13
10
Marjolein Wasterval
23:34
11
Esther de Vlugt
23:35
12
Marion van Doorn
23:57
13
Marieke Nijhuis-Niens
24:14
14
Ilona Verhoeven
24:21
15
Susan den Oude
24:26
16
Elize van Beuningen
24:28
17
Janneke van den Hooff
24:47
18
Jessica Bout
25:03
19
Lieke Emous
25:10
20
Judith Krooder
25:28
21
Laetitia Ooms
26:32
22
Sandra v. Veen
26:32
23
Wilma Louwenaar
26:33
24
Inge Dorresteijn
26:38
25
Yvonne Sebel-America
26:42
26
Mies Wuring
26:58
27
Elske Suijkerbuijk
27:02
28
Irene van Essen
27:16
29
Emily Verhoef
27:35
30
Ans de Groot
27:44
31
Mariska de Groot
28:17
32
Fiona Kuperus
28:29
33
Annemarie Kerkhoven
29:03
34
Laura Klarenbeek
29:05
35
Joyce van Zuiden
29:29
36
Trudy Boers
29:49
37
Saskia Stoopman
29:57
38
Nancy Vringer
31:19
39
Gerda v.d. Heuvel
31:55
40
Caroline van der Salm
32:07
41
Jacqueline Greven
32:11
42
Annemieke Spoor
32:16
43
Mariska Diemers
32:31
44
Petra Wolfsen
33:16
45
Annette Steenman
34:23
46
Christine Boon
36:14
47
Suzanne Storm
36:53
48
Maritta Schimmel
36:54
49
Marlon v. Zal
36:54
Voorlopige uitslagen
AV Pijnenburg
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2016 16:56