Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 10 mei 2016

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
33:23
33:21
2
Lars Cazander
Hellas
35:01
34:58
3
Jasper Stein
U-Track
35:52
35:50
4
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
35:56
35:53
5
Nathan Bade
Hellas
36:29
36:26
6
Koen van Dijk
Triathlon
36:42
36:41
7
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
38:17
38:15
8
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
38:32
38:28
9
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
39:16
39:12
10
Dirk-Jan Sikking
Hellas
39:36
39:35
11
Randy Broers
Hellas
39:52
39:46
12
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
41:24
41:20
13
Thomas Luttikhold
U-Track
41:36
41:32
14
Anne Leskens
Hellas
42:03
41:57
15
William Vrasdonk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
48:11
47:51
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
33:42
33:40
2
Maarten Heagens
Pijnenburg
35:21
35:20
3
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
35:27
35:25
4
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:02
37:57
5
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
38:25
38:21
6
Kenneth Sarmaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:56
38:52
7
Sietze Smit
Atverni
40:57
40:53
8
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
41:09
40:59
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
36:03
36:01
2
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
37:07
37:05
3
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
37:24
37:22
4
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:40
37:37
5
Niek Visser
Pijnenburg
39:04
39:01
6
Marco Collet
AV Edam
40:14
40:09
7
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
40:58
40:50
8
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
41:02
40:54
9
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:10
41:04
10
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
43:44
43:34
11
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running Team
43:54
43:31
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
36:11
36:08
2
Dirk van den Broek
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:55
36:52
3
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:59
36:58
4
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
37:01
36:59
5
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:51
37:46
6
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
37:57
37:56
7
Jan Willem Nieboer
Altis
39:10
39:07
8
Remko Klijn
Hellas
39:27
39:25
9
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
40:47
40:42
10
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
42:45
42:38
11
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
43:43
43:37
12
Harald Oostveen
Hellas
47:07
46:54
13
Marc Trines
Delta Lloyd Running Team
49:21
48:59
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
37:25
37:23
2
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
38:31
38:29
3
Ron Band
Hellas
38:40
38:38
4
Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
39:24
39:20
5
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:52
39:44
6
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
40:29
40:27
7
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
42:35
42:30
8
Richard Voorinthold
Pijnenburg
43:14
43:02
9
Eric Minjon
Atverni
43:18
43:11
10
Gerard Linde
Hellas
43:55
43:49
11
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
44:35
44:29
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
38:11
38:09
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
39:15
39:13
3
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
39:39
39:37
4
Manuel Jose
Hellas
40:37
40:34
5
Ed Baks
Atverni
40:55
40:51
6
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
41:41
41:38
7
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
41:54
41:47
8
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
42:10
42:05
9
Willem Bernardus Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
43:17
43:12
10
Teun Harteveld
Phoenix
44:57
44:49
11
Roger Hochstenbach
Pijnenburg
45:03
44:53
12
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
48:56
48:49
13
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
50:09
50:01
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
41:16
41:12
2
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
42:51
42:46
3
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
44:54
44:48
4
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:58
44:48
5
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
46:57
46:50
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
39:00
38:58
2
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
45:41
45:34
3
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
47:44
47:36
4
Leks van der Horst
avVN
47:57
47:47
5
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Hellas
48:15
48:07
6
Cees Methorst
avVN
49:29
49:15
7
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
50:46
50:30
8
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
53:21
53:14
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
40:13
40:08
2
Simche Heringa
U-Track
42:14
42:10
3
Jeanet van Loon
U-Track
43:48
43:43
4
Yvette Keemink
Hellas
48:13
48:01
5
Margreet Kloeze
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:18
52:58
6
Sari Wolters
U-Track
54:08
53:51
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
May Kerstens
Hellas
41:29
41:26
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
40:16
40:13
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
43:25
43:20
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
45:33
45:27
2
Ingeborg van Dijke
Pijnenburg
1:02:25
1:02:02
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Phoenix
46:35
46:27
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
53:22
53:15
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle van Rijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:19
40:16
2
Chantal van der Geest
Hellas
44:32
44:20
3
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
45:13
44:53
4
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
46:02
45:46
5
Viola van Houwelingen
Utrecht
46:37
46:16
6
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
47:33
47:09
7
Jikke Balkema
Utrecht
47:49
47:37
8
Lizette Nouwens
Amersfoort
49:20
49:01
9
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
49:29
49:08
10
Yvette de Jong
Utrecht
49:44
49:26
11
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
49:44
49:29
12
Inge Niehoff
Utrecht
49:54
49:37
13
Willemijn Drok
U-Track
50:25
50:17
14
Sandra Verbeek
Utrecht
51:13
51:03
15
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
51:29
51:15
16
Annabel Groot
Utrecht
51:55
51:32
17
Alessia Lombardi
Haarlem
51:55
51:32
18
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:04
51:47
19
Leonie van Grieken
Hellas
52:28
52:11
20
Idelette Schuurman
Bilthoven
52:41
52:24
21
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
52:53
52:32
22
Fee Koolen
Utrecht
53:27
53:02
23
Hester Apeldoorn
Delta Lloyd Running Team
53:32
53:09
24
Manon Snoeren
Hellas
53:44
53:32
25
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
54:45
54:20
26
Elise van Soest
Utrecht
55:08
54:50
27
Miriam van Dullemen
Fit
55:08
54:44
28
Imke Bloemen
Utrecht
55:13
54:53
29
Irma Ketels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:33
55:04
30
Birgit Henrich
56:01
55:43
31
Sigrid van Leeuwen
Utrecht
56:41
56:13
32
Kim Cornelissen
57:01
56:38
33
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
57:06
56:44
34
Marian Cannostte
58:23
58:11
35
Inge Olthof
Soest
58:23
58:11
36
Lianne Bakker
Zuidwal
58:57
58:41
37
Annemiek Lucas
Utrecht
59:06
58:41
38
Odile Scholte
Hellas
59:33
59:06
39
Marianne Salentijn
Delta Lloyd Running Team
1:00:35
1:00:12
40
Leonie Walters
Utrecht
1:00:48
1:00:21
41
Kimm van Gaal
Utrecht
1:00:53
1:00:35
42
Jacqueline Zelen
Utrecht
1:02:53
1:02:36
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
34:15
34:14
2
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
36:48
36:46
3
Yinka Jan Sojinu
Leiden
37:30
37:27
4
Harry Fierkens
Hellas
37:34
37:30
5
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:47
37:46
6
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
37:49
37:47
7
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
37:52
37:46
8
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:12
38:10
9
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
38:33
38:29
10
Tom van Zundert
Utrecht
38:39
38:35
11
Dave Dam
Utrecht
39:17
39:14
12
Sander van den Belt
Utrecht
39:23
39:19
13
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
39:47
39:39
14
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
39:57
39:50
15
Jan-Willem Meijerink
Utrecht
40:11
39:48
16
Wiel Wijnen
Hellas
40:12
40:04
17
Erwin Vergunst
Utrecht
40:17
40:05
18
Harm-Jaap Ribberink
Utrecht
40:21
40:10
19
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
40:25
40:24
20
Wijnand Rijkenberg
Utrecht
40:27
40:14
21
Jeroen Arts
Utrecht
40:30
40:25
22
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
40:59
40:53
23
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
41:03
40:52
24
Fabian Jacobs
Utrecht
41:06
41:03
25
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
41:12
41:08
26
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
41:12
40:59
27
Matthijs Munnik
Utrecht
41:16
41:02
28
Robin Quax
Utrecht
41:25
41:02
29
Ulco Keegstra
Utrecht
41:31
41:19
30
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
41:32
41:26
31
Rudo Verhoef
Utrecht
41:48
41:42
32
Bart ter Huurne
Loopgroep Athletic Point
41:49
41:39
33
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
41:52
41:47
34
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
41:56
41:36
35
Thomas Hazenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
42:01
41:59
36
Evert Jan Hanssen
Utrecht
42:02
41:56
37
Klaes Wester
Utrecht
42:16
42:13
38
Wojciech Slawiak
42:18
42:13
39
Jan de Vries
Utrecht
42:22
42:18
40
Michel Hamakers
Utrecht
42:27
42:17
41
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
42:30
42:16
42
Gijs Gunterman
Utrecht
42:40
42:36
43
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
42:47
42:40
44
René Joosten
Utrecht
42:58
42:49
45
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
43:02
42:52
46
Hans Bongers
Utrecht
43:02
42:50
47
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
43:07
42:51
48
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:11
42:50
49
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
43:13
43:02
50
Gersom Post Hospers
Nieuwegein
43:16
43:07
51
Renz Klomberg
Utrecht
43:22
43:06
52
Cor-Jan Jager
Utrecht
43:26
43:17
53
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
43:47
43:41
54
Theo Roelofs
Heemstede
44:07
44:03
55
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
44:14
44:03
56
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
44:24
44:14
57
Tijl van der Steeg
Amersfoort
44:28
44:20
58
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
44:30
44:24
59
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
44:31
44:25
60
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
44:37
44:28
61
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
44:37
44:29
62
Bob van Nuland
Bunnik
44:45
44:29
63
Melvin Keppel
Utrecht
44:45
44:36
64
Stefan de Vos
Driebruggen
44:46
44:30
65
Sander Gorter
Hellas
44:47
44:26
66
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
44:49
44:37
67
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
44:52
44:45
68
Mart Horstynck
Utrecht
44:53
44:47
69
Norbert Mollers
Hellas
44:58
44:42
70
Roel Lambers
Utrecht
45:01
44:37
71
Ruud Kamp
Phoenix
45:04
45:01
72
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
45:05
44:50
73
Leo Goes
Delta Lloyd Running Team
45:11
44:49
74
Roderick Blömer
Utrecht
45:12
44:53
75
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
45:23
44:59
76
Sander Cullet
Edam
45:24
45:18
77
Jeroen Grootveld
Pijnenburg
45:25
45:11
78
Ernst de Pee
Utrecht
45:25
45:11
79
Paul Engelbertink
Utrecht
45:28
45:14
80
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
45:30
45:23
81
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
45:31
45:03
82
Wim Bolle
Dutch Runners
45:35
45:26
83
Chris Israel
Soest
45:50
45:38
84
Jan Bijl
Nieuwegein
45:55
45:41
85
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
46:05
45:51
86
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
46:10
46:00
87
Martijn Bakker
Huizen
46:11
45:58
88
Adri Henrich
Gouda
46:13
45:56
89
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
46:19
46:03
90
Nico Padding
Hellas
46:21
46:11
91
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
46:32
46:10
92
Mark Gruijters
Pijnenburg
46:33
46:22
93
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
46:47
46:34
94
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
46:49
46:46
95
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
46:53
46:32
96
W. H. Dolheijen
Utrecht
46:53
46:36
97
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
46:57
46:52
98
Christiaan M. van Dijk
Utrecht
46:59
46:41
99
Maarten Pronk
Utrecht
47:00
46:49
100
Per van Huis
Utrecht
47:07
47:03
101
Robert Scheffer
Hilversum
47:08
46:49
102
Ruben van Doorn
Utrecht
47:12
47:02
103
M. Stuiverberg
47:14
47:00
104
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
47:25
46:58
105
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
47:28
47:19
106
Victor de Graaff
Heek
47:36
47:30
107
Koen Haverkamp
Utrecht
47:37
47:28
108
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
47:42
47:26
109
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Delta Lloyd Running Team
47:43
47:21
110
Harmen van der Kooij
Groenekan
47:50
47:20
111
Frank Reitz
Vleuten
47:54
47:46
112
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
48:11
48:03
113
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
48:13
47:55
114
Ron Stam
Zeist
48:14
47:51
115
Erik Steenbergen
48:26
47:58
116
Erwin Kwakernaat
Huissen
48:37
48:21
117
Alwin Kooistra
Woerde
48:39
48:22
118
Steven Blommers
Pijnenburg
48:44
48:33
119
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
48:46
48:37
120
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
49:05
48:54
121
Pim Kerkhoven
Utrecht
49:08
48:43
122
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
49:11
48:52
123
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
49:12
48:54
124
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
49:15
49:01
125
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
49:22
49:14
126
Martin Elands
De Bilt
49:23
49:08
127
Ed van den Brink
Houten
49:37
49:18
128
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
49:47
49:33
129
Frank Kap
Utrecht
50:06
49:42
130
Ewoud Leijs
Utrecht
50:28
50:10
131
Eelko Penninkx
Werkhoven
50:34
50:14
132
Jasper Dijk
Utrecht
50:36
50:29
133
Boyan Kuiper
Hoek van Holland
50:37
50:12
134
Nico Flink
Hilversum
50:47
50:27
135
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
50:52
50:39
136
Bas Kreukniet
Hellas
51:04
50:52
137
Sander Smeek
Utrecht
51:09
50:56
138
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
51:33
51:24
139
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
51:52
51:25
140
Peter Schipper
Blaricum
51:54
51:37
141
Remco Heesakkers
Vleuten
52:20
52:05
142
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
52:26
52:19
143
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
52:32
52:05
144
Hans Wortel
Zeist
53:07
52:58
145
Peter van den Ochend
Utrecht
53:14
52:41
146
Johan van Luijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
54:22
54:08
147
P. Kuenheim
Utrecht
54:57
54:32
148
Ronald Willemsen
Vleuten
55:06
54:44
149
Marco Bloemen
Utrecht
55:13
54:53
150
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
55:28
55:04
151
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
55:37
55:22
152
Matthijs Limburg
Mijdrecht
55:41
55:23
153
Piet van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
55:58
55:37
154
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
56:24
56:14
155
Rick van der Hoorn
Dalem
56:34
56:11
156
Martijn van Helvoort
56:39
56:22
157
Mark Slingerland
Utrecht
56:46
56:23
158
Gerard de Jong
Nijmegen
56:52
56:33
159
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
57:03
56:43
160
Boris Webbers
Utrecht
57:28
57:06
161
Hans van Holten
Houten
58:07
57:45
162
A. Schuurman
Amsterdam
58:23
58:03
163
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
59:00
58:47
164
Thomas Witsenboer
Utrecht
59:06
58:41
165
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
59:09
58:53
166
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
1:00:57
1:00:37
167
Mike Schilperoort
Utrecht
1:02:25
1:02:12
168
Pieter Willemsen
Utrecht
1:04:46
1:04:27
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nesrine Leene
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:01
2
Nathalie de Vries
Arena Atletiek
21:41
3
Josien van der Velde
U-Track
22:45
4
Brenda Calis
Hellas
22:57
5
Sigrid van Ulsen
Hellas
23:58
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van der Helm
Hellas
20:44
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
22:16
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Uittenhout
Phoenix
17:20
2
Niels van Hoorn
Den Haag
17:41
3
Alex Chan
U-Track
19:39
4
Thierry Kortekaas
Phoenix
21:23
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
17:03
2
Alex van der Horst
avVN
18:10
3
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
18:39
4
Paul van der Voort van der Kleij
Hellas
18:44
5
Najim el Bouayadi
Phoenix
18:58
6
Paul de Vries
Fit
20:24
7
Cees Pierik
U-Track
21:18
8
Jarno Boomgaars
U-Track
22:45
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
17:54
2
Dirk van Haastrecht
Hellas
19:43
3
John van Dongen
Pijnenburg
22:04
4
André Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
22:15
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
18:12
2
Bert Streumer
Hellas
19:23
3
Johan van Santen
avVN
30:17
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsty Brosius
Haag Atletiek
20:38
2
Marije de Gruijter
Hellas
22:02
3
Marina Davelaar
Eemnes
22:58
4
Nathalie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
23:38
5
Ingerlise Hoefsloot
Hellas
24:06
6
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
24:07
7
Michelle K.
Utrecht
24:30
8
Lotte Heijs
Hellas
24:45
9
Marloes van Luijk
Utrecht
24:50
10
Annukka Mononen
Utrecht
25:15
11
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
25:27
12
Aafke van Merle
Utrecht
26:07
13
Joanne van der Zee
Utrecht
26:13
14
Inge van Dalfsen
Utrecht
26:47
15
Jozette van den Wildenberg-Kempen
Utrecht
26:47
16
Jeanine Florie
Fit
27:25
17
Nicole van der Velden
Utrecht
28:00
18
Danique Magis
Utrecht
28:04
19
Wilma Berends
Utrecht
28:35
20
Jantine Boekhoudt
Utrecht
29:12
21
Manoesjka Snijders
Phoenix
29:18
22
Falun van Huis
Vleuten
29:52
23
Esther van der Ploeg
Utrecht
30:07
24
Heleen Witvliet
Utrecht
30:07
25
Sonja Hoeksma
IJsselstein
34:01
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
17:12
2
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
18:03
3
Jan Schouten
De Meern
18:09
4
Michiel Reneerkens
Utrecht
18:38
5
Wytze Lenstra
Utrecht
18:53
6
Richard Bartels
Utrecht
18:54
7
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
18:58
8
Lennard Tettero
De Bilt
19:05
9
Jorg van de Plant
De Bilt
19:06
10
Bob de Waart
Houten
19:13
11
Willem Verhoeven
Utrecht
19:17
12
Thomas Sijtsma
Hellas
19:22
13
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
19:49
14
Marco Klein Wassink
Amersfoort
19:55
15
Daan Dekker
Utrecht
19:57
16
Arjan van Meeuwen
Utrecht
20:00
17
Lennart Nap
Utrecht
20:01
18
Bas de Kruyff
Hellas
20:12
19
Gregor Macska
De Bilt
20:22
20
Elwin den Breejen
Utrecht
20:34
21
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
20:34
22
Raymon Linkers
Utrecht
20:35
23
Norman D'hondt
Utrecht
20:58
24
Bart van Zanten
GAC Hilversum
21:06
25
Martijn Estor
Hellas
21:25
26
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
21:30
27
Johan van der Zee
Utrecht
21:33
28
Henk-Jan Bizeling
Hellas
21:39
29
Johan Smits
Utrecht
21:51
30
Maarten Dekker
Utrecht
22:45
31
Jacob Marchal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:41
32
Ron Fortman
Leersum
23:55
33
Taede Weidenaar
Utrecht
24:30
34
J. Leeflang
Maarssen
24:30
35
Jos Spithoven
Utrecht
25:00
36
Ralph Stello
Phoenix
25:02
37
Jos Kleverlaan
Pijnenburg
25:08
38
Peter Hingstman
Houten
25:08
39
Ko Enkelaar
Utrecht
25:45
40
Rob van Rooijen
Montfoort
26:12
41
Emiel de Jong
Utrecht
26:33
42
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
27:50
43
Peet France
Utrecht
28:59
44
Daniel Bontje
Nieuwegein
30:10
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
11-05-2016 12:50