Uitslagenlijst Rondehoeploop

Ouderkerk a/d Amstel - Zondag 8 mei 2016

HJ, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennart Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
1:19:18
1:19:01
2
Thijmen Blommestijn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:09
1:24:54
3
Jurre de zwart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:30
1:25:16
H, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Hulleman
Abcoude
1:02:21
1:02:21
2
Vincent Bruins
Hoorn Nh
1:02:30
1:02:30
3
Robert de Boer
Volendam
1:05:37
1:05:37
4
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
1:10:32
1:10:32
5
Daniel Korevaar
Amsterdam
1:12:02
1:12:01
6
Reinier Schep
Utrecht
1:14:29
1:14:21
7
Jarek Prabucki
Osemka Police
1:16:23
1:16:23
8
Willem Kesteloo
Amsterdam
1:17:22
1:17:21
9
Wiegert Dormans
Herten
1:17:31
1:17:28
10
Gijs Walraven
Utrecht
1:17:33
1:17:21
11
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
1:17:42
1:17:35
12
Rob Gosselink
Utrecht
1:17:49
1:17:46
13
Jurr Jurriaans
Amsterdam
1:18:23
1:18:22
14
Lars Overzee
Vinkeveen
1:18:30
1:18:21
15
Diderik Bierens de Haan
Amsterdam
1:18:53
1:18:28
16
Jelmer Baukema
Amsterdam
1:18:57
1:18:40
17
Joris Kerkhof
Hilversum
1:19:18
1:18:58
18
Hans van Lennep
Amsterdam
1:19:24
1:19:02
19
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
1:19:25
1:19:00
20
Nik Slemensma
Haarlem
1:19:29
1:19:24
21
Arthur Elfrink
Amsterdam
1:20:00
1:19:39
22
Jonathan Nip
Amsterdam
1:20:44
1:20:43
23
Craict Ellis
Amsterdam
1:21:00
1:20:53
24
Joram Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
1:21:23
1:20:46
25
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
1:21:29
1:21:27
26
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
1:21:51
1:21:50
27
Koen Attema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:06
1:21:47
28
Paul van Wageningen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:09
1:21:51
29
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
1:23:55
1:23:47
30
Jasper Lentz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:20
1:24:15
31
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
1:24:38
1:24:26
32
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:24:40
1:24:32
33
Rocco Bouwman
Mijdrecht
1:25:06
1:24:57
34
Tim Bastiaanse
Amsterdam
1:25:37
1:25:08
35
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
1:25:57
1:25:29
36
Alex Dielemans
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:04
1:25:45
37
Miguel Bolsman
Amsterdam
1:26:46
1:26:26
38
Ivo Bouwman
Amstelveen
1:29:23
1:29:11
39
Gino Niamut
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:43
1:29:07
40
Perry van de Hide
Amsterdam
1:31:03
1:30:34
41
Pepijn Koops
Alkmaar
1:32:24
1:32:18
42
Rogier Bezuijen
Kudelstaart
1:33:34
1:33:24
43
Paul Mulder
Amsterdam
1:34:58
1:34:27
44
Jasper Levie
Amsterdam
1:35:22
1:34:53
45
Michiel Bakker
Amsterdam
1:35:32
1:35:26
46
Matthijs van Lange
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:10
1:35:45
47
Emile Bremmer
Badhoevedorp
1:37:08
1:36:53
48
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
1:37:53
1:37:13
49
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
1:40:11
1:39:31
50
Jeroen Smit
Amsterdam
1:40:19
1:39:48
51
Rob de Jong
Kudelstaart
1:41:41
1:41:35
52
Frank Reitsma
Zutphen
1:41:57
1:41:30
53
Richard Korver
Vinkeveen
1:43:36
1:43:16
54
Richard Hess
Uithoorn
1:49:24
1:48:53
55
Dennis Kroon
Hoofddorp
1:50:17
1:49:41
56
Diederik van der Sloot
Amsterdam
1:54:17
1:53:48
57
Marco Buffing
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:54:19
1:53:51
58
Taher Abdel Hadi
Amsterdam
1:57:48
1:57:28
HV1, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geordie Klein
Schoorl
58:33
58:32
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:02:00
1:02:00
3
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
1:05:36
1:05:35
4
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
1:05:46
1:05:46
5
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
1:05:57
1:05:57
6
John de Wit Huisstede
Bussum
1:13:57
1:13:57
7
Edwin Hoogeboom
Nieuwkoop
1:16:09
1:16:04
8
Paul Jansen
Houten
1:17:25
1:17:22
9
Frank Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:18:00
1:17:56
10
Jos Keijzers
Aalsmeer
1:18:43
1:18:35
11
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
1:19:07
1:19:05
12
Serge Steenman
Hilversum
1:19:45
1:19:41
13
Bas Zwart
Amstelveen
1:19:49
1:19:46
14
Hugo Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:20:09
1:20:05
15
Rob de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:21:24
1:20:50
16
Marco Pappot
Amstelveen
1:21:36
1:21:12
17
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
1:22:39
1:22:34
18
Robert van El
Wilnis
1:22:45
1:22:36
19
Mark Bosma
Amsterdam
1:23:49
1:23:43
20
Henk van Dijk
Almere
1:23:53
1:23:38
21
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
1:24:01
1:23:57
22
Marcel Bartels
Amstelveen
1:24:05
1:23:55
23
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
1:24:27
1:24:18
24
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:24:46
1:24:12
25
Harry Schoondijk
De Kwakel
1:24:53
1:24:53
26
Frans van Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:25:10
1:25:07
27
Tobias Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:26:05
1:25:53
28
João Da Costa Lopes
Almere
1:26:18
1:26:15
29
Bart Janssen
Amsterdam
1:27:26
1:26:53
30
Tjalling Rekker
Den Ilp
1:27:33
1:27:30
31
Marcel Elbers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:37
1:27:04
32
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
1:28:33
1:28:25
33
Yorick Letterie
Amsterdam
1:29:08
1:29:00
34
Sander Beekmans
Amsterdam
1:29:15
1:28:47
35
Nanne van der Berg
Amsterdam
1:29:18
1:29:11
36
Evert Nagel
Muiden
1:29:21
1:29:15
37
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:29:27
1:29:24
38
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:30:45
1:30:38
39
Marcel Brune
Aalsmeer
1:30:54
1:30:44
40
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:30:56
1:30:47
41
Jethro Schepers
Uithoorn
1:30:57
1:30:19
42
Eric Martin
Amstelveen
1:31:03
1:30:53
43
Ronald Bouwman
Amstelveen
1:31:04
1:30:59
44
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
1:31:20
1:31:14
45
Erwin Zelvelder
Westzaan
1:31:36
1:31:16
46
Roel de Haan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:15
1:31:59
47
Marcel Gussinklo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:18
1:31:57
48
Michael Weir
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:33:09
1:32:53
49
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:33:12
1:32:51
50
Ferry Bek
Amstelveen
1:33:20
1:32:53
51
Jan-Paul van Nes
Abcoude
1:34:58
1:34:28
52
Peti de Wit
Blaricum
1:35:43
1:35:20
53
René Arntz
Hoorn Nh
1:35:54
1:35:29
54
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:36:06
1:35:46
55
Arthur Waterham
Uithoorn
1:36:29
1:35:58
56
Arjen Jensema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:29
1:36:12
57
Sivar van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:24
1:37:54
58
Patrick Lut
Oegstgeest
1:39:26
1:39:04
59
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
1:39:31
1:39:06
60
Rob Kuyper
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:41
1:39:21
61
Bart de Zwart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:40:20
1:39:46
62
Dirk de Hoog
Abcoude
1:40:31
1:39:57
63
Arjan Sapei
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:41:32
1:41:08
64
Ruud van Braak
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:41:39
1:41:13
65
Edwin Schreuder
Amstelveen
1:42:14
1:42:09
66
Bruc Esser
Amsterdam
1:42:15
1:42:12
67
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
1:43:44
1:43:25
68
Nico Kuijper
Aalsmeer
1:43:47
1:43:27
69
Roderick Mande
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:44:03
1:43:31
70
Harold Ruijschop
Hilversum
1:44:58
1:44:19
71
Wladimir Wishaupt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:45:51
1:45:21
72
Mark de bie
Veghel
1:46:38
1:46:27
73
Yiannis Trichas
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:47:56
1:47:35
74
Frits van Balen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:50:51
1:50:28
75
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:53:32
1:52:58
76
Freek Schrijer
Velserbroek
1:56:31
1:56:12
77
Mark van Alphen
Amstelveen
1:58:41
1:58:02
78
Mikis de Winter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:00:01
1:59:29
HV2, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duk Bekema
Weesp
1:11:08
1:11:05
2
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:12:41
1:12:40
3
johan licht
amstelveen
1:13:17
1:13:14
4
Rene Duijvekam
Amstelveen
1:13:23
1:13:21
5
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:14:44
1:14:42
6
Willem de Jonge
Amstelveen
1:14:51
1:14:34
7
Ben Bos
Amsterdam
1:15:08
1:15:04
8
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:16:35
1:16:31
9
Stephane Gesbert
Amsterdam
1:19:37
1:19:37
10
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:19:44
1:19:42
11
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:55
1:19:43
12
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:20:45
1:20:13
13
Andre kramer
Amstelveen
1:20:51
1:20:24
14
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:21:03
1:20:58
15
Paul van Schupensel
Abcoude
1:22:33
1:22:22
16
Stef Breteler
Amsterdam
1:22:48
1:22:33
17
Maarten de Wit
Amstelveen
1:22:56
1:22:52
18
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
1:23:13
1:23:05
19
Klaas de Roo
Amsterdam
1:23:30
1:22:52
20
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:24:08
1:23:52
21
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:24:26
1:24:22
22
Frans Eijpe
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:35
1:24:20
23
Hans Bosman
Amstelveen
1:25:44
1:25:24
24
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
1:26:29
1:26:22
25
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:26:41
1:26:27
26
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:50
1:26:50
27
Fred Vonk
Almere
1:27:16
1:26:55
28
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
1:27:21
1:27:14
29
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:27:44
1:27:35
30
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
1:29:41
1:29:14
31
Arend ter Hoeve
Purmerend
1:29:50
1:29:29
32
André Kooi
Leusden
1:30:14
1:30:08
33
Rogier Pijlman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:57
1:30:42
34
Terence van Buuren
Amstelveen
1:30:59
1:30:42
35
Jan van den Bergen
Vinkeveen
1:31:50
1:31:39
36
Gert Jan Verrips
Amstelveen
1:32:03
1:31:35
37
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
1:32:29
1:32:21
38
Jan-Willem Buschman
Amstelveen
1:32:43
1:32:30
39
Rob van den Bongaard
Amsterdam
1:33:38
1:33:34
40
Mark Meuleman
Amsterdam
1:33:44
1:33:08
41
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
1:33:49
1:33:40
42
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:33:57
1:33:34
43
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
's-Graveland
1:34:50
1:34:20
44
Peter de Kwaasteniet
Amstelveen
1:34:52
1:34:36
45
Martijn Huiskers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:29
1:35:07
46
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:36:05
1:35:34
47
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:36:16
1:36:01
48
Hans van Lent
Amsterdam
1:36:57
1:36:48
49
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:37:09
1:36:52
50
Eddy van den Berg
Hilversum
1:37:24
1:37:10
51
Jeroen Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:30
1:37:16
52
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:38:14
1:37:51
53
Oscar Locco
Amsterdam
1:38:16
1:38:13
54
Iskander Breebaart
Uitgeest
1:40:39
1:40:34
55
Edwin de Groot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:41:39
1:41:12
56
Terje Hexeberg
Akersloot
1:41:54
1:41:19
57
Marcel Blommestijn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:06
1:41:44
58
Martin van der Esch
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:23
1:41:59
59
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
1:42:27
1:41:56
60
Ton van Tubergen
Amsterdam
1:42:58
1:42:19
61
Herman Sterken
Davos Dorf
1:44:48
1:44:20
62
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:44:53
1:44:24
63
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
1:44:59
1:44:59
64
Vinni Zandee
Amsterdam
1:46:14
1:46:08
65
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:46:40
1:46:28
66
Arjan Sierveld
Haarlem
1:47:10
1:46:40
67
Marcel Ouddeken
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:47:10
1:47:10
68
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
1:47:40
1:47:09
69
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:48:01
1:47:49
70
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
1:48:10
1:47:47
71
Jan de Jonge
Ermelo
1:48:10
1:47:46
72
Wim Bloem
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:48:57
1:48:43
73
Marcel Laarhoven
Uithoorn
1:49:18
1:48:43
74
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:50:00
1:49:45
75
Ronald de Jager
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:50:27
1:49:49
76
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:50:35
1:50:03
77
René Bergh
Vinkeveen
1:51:35
1:51:31
78
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:52:49
1:52:44
79
Leo Cnossen
Abcoude
1:53:21
1:52:48
80
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:55:32
1:55:17
81
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
1:57:40
1:57:03
82
Eelco Verhoog
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:58:29
1:57:59
83
Kees van Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:59:49
1:59:15
84
Frans van Kanpenhout
Amsterdam
2:00:31
1:59:48
85
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
2:00:31
1:59:49
86
Rene Bakker
Muiden
2:04:56
2:04:32
HV3, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:12:10
1:12:09
2
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:13:32
3
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
1:15:46
1:15:43
4
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
1:18:18
1:18:17
5
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:23:14
1:23:10
6
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:24:19
1:24:12
7
Gerard van Breukelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:38
1:25:32
8
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:28:47
1:28:32
9
Peter Pieterman
Maarssen
1:29:09
1:28:35
10
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
1:29:30
1:29:15
11
Gerard Bakker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:01
1:29:57
12
Max Glaser
Amsterdam
1:31:12
1:30:49
13
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
1:32:15
1:32:13
14
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:33:29
1:33:19
15
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:34:34
1:34:17
16
Peter Kroon
Amsterdam
1:35:26
1:34:51
17
Willem Bouman
Amsterdam
1:35:30
1:34:55
18
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
1:36:28
1:36:01
19
Lucas Bakker
Amsterdam
1:39:24
1:39:07
20
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:40:04
1:39:51
21
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:40:47
1:40:21
22
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:41:07
1:40:31
23
Robert Bouscher
Amsterdam
1:41:13
1:40:35
24
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:42:13
1:41:35
25
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:45:31
1:45:19
26
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
1:46:13
1:46:10
27
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:47:05
1:46:29
28
Ab Bresser
Hoofddorp
1:47:11
1:46:41
29
Frans kraan
Amstelveen
1:48:24
1:48:18
30
Jacob Boelman
Diemen
1:48:59
1:48:41
31
Eduard Mulder
Amstelveen
1:52:59
1:52:30
32
Ferry van Pietersen
Sliedrecht
1:57:08
1:56:33
33
Theo van Teunenbroek
Amstelveen
2:00:55
2:00:28
DJ, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Evers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:45
1:35:32
2
Maureen Tan
Amstelveen
1:43:28
1:43:08
3
Jasmine Zekiveld
Abcoude
1:52:34
1:52:13
D, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:14:44
1:14:41
2
Nienke Kluft
Castricum
1:16:18
1:16:16
3
Irene van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:20:57
1:20:29
4
Bethany Williams
Huston
1:21:24
1:21:02
5
Sam Molema
Amsterdam
1:25:24
1:24:55
6
Emily Djock
Amsterdam
1:25:37
1:25:07
7
Lot Tijhaar
Amsterdam
1:25:40
1:25:29
8
Melissa Verkaik
Amsterdam
1:25:43
1:25:29
9
Tamara Harte
Amsterdam
1:26:37
1:26:25
10
Nicky Kemp
Breukelen Ut
1:27:23
1:27:22
11
Alwine Kist
Amsterdam
1:28:57
1:28:30
12
Merel van Etten
Amsterdam
1:29:45
1:29:31
13
Nikita Beukeboom
Nederland
1:30:02
1:29:43
14
Mariska Hurkmans
Lelystad
1:32:39
1:32:32
15
Marianne de Jong
Amsterdam
1:33:08
1:32:45
16
Henryenne Heijnen
Utrecht
1:33:21
1:32:46
17
Natasja Roozeboom
Amsterdam
1:33:46
1:33:38
18
Annette Molleman
Amstelveen
1:35:52
1:35:19
19
Anna Ver Loren van Themaa
Amsterdam
1:36:16
1:35:50
20
Anneke Haringsma
Amsterdam
1:36:37
1:36:12
21
Beau Broekhof
Amsterdam
1:37:01
1:36:29
22
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geijsel
Amstelveen
1:37:40
1:37:11
23
Nicole Polman
Amsterdam
1:37:40
1:37:03
24
Marlies Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:45
1:37:31
25
Kim Mertens
Amsterdam
1:38:25
1:37:52
26
Mariska Korrel
Nederland
1:38:40
1:38:21
27
Carolien van Silfhout
Amsterdam
1:40:40
1:40:04
28
Eva van der Meij
Amsterdam
1:40:52
1:40:15
29
Daphne Keijzer
Amstelveen
1:42:27
1:42:00
30
Anke Vervoort
Amsterdam
1:42:28
1:41:51
31
Coosje Mirande
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:43:48
1:43:16
32
tIJNKE dUIPMANS
Amsterdam
1:44:23
1:43:59
33
Laura Scheel
Uithoorn
1:44:42
1:44:34
34
Dionne Koninkx
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:44:52
1:44:33
35
Jamie Chen
Amsterdam
1:46:09
1:45:32
36
Nadine Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
1:48:06
1:47:44
37
Annefleur de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:50:16
1:49:39
38
Maaike Slok
Amsterdam
1:52:05
1:51:26
39
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
2:00:07
1:59:43
40
Lilian Tilburgs
Bergeijk
2:06:04
2:05:33
DV1, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:22
1:19:19
2
Femke Kaptein
Beverwijk
1:22:09
1:22:01
3
Mariëlle IJkel
Amstelveen
1:22:36
1:22:34
4
Christine Tanguy
Amstelveen
1:23:28
1:23:26
5
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
1:27:06
1:26:48
6
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:28:20
1:28:13
7
Kat Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:09
1:30:05
8
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
1:31:04
1:30:53
9
Yvonne Simis
Amstelveen
1:31:35
1:31:15
10
Yildiz Kurt
Amstelveen
1:31:51
1:31:33
11
Brechje Kerkhof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:41
1:32:20
12
MArtien van Rijn
Amstelveen
1:33:30
1:33:09
13
Mijke Smits
Amsterdam
1:35:19
1:34:47
14
Helene Bleeker
Abcoude
1:35:51
1:35:37
15
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:37:55
1:37:24
16
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:50
1:38:37
17
Marlies Jansen-Landheer
Utrecht
1:39:06
1:38:33
18
Angelien Geukes
Reeuwijk
1:39:17
1:38:53
19
Marlene Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:21
1:38:56
20
Maaike Vinkenburg
Leiden
1:41:12
1:40:39
21
Joyke Koeze
Baambrugge
1:42:06
1:41:32
22
Elles van Balen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:43:52
1:43:28
23
Inke Logtenberg
Hilversum
1:44:01
1:43:56
24
Jose Hoogland
Amstelveen
1:45:53
1:45:22
25
Maaike Geijsel
Amsterdam
1:46:35
1:46:24
26
Brigitte de bie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:46:38
1:46:26
27
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1:49:43
28
Danielle van lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:51:47
1:51:14
29
Mina Forouhandeh
Amstelveen
1:51:48
1:51:35
30
Mijrthe ten Broek
Amstelveen
1:57:01
1:56:42
31
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
1:57:09
1:56:59
32
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
1:57:39
1:57:13
33
Annemarie Zweerman
Waarland
1:59:29
1:58:58
DV2, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez-Anne Haagen
Amsterdam
1:08:04
1:08:02
2
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:22
1:21:09
3
Monique de Jager
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:49
1:26:42
4
Liusn Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:24
1:29:10
5
Trudy Fijma
Almere
1:31:34
1:31:11
6
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
1:31:57
1:31:39
7
Esther Jooren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:08
1:37:44
8
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
1:39:40
1:39:21
9
Caroline van Weerdenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:08
1:41:55
10
Toke Huntjens
Utrecht
1:49:48
1:49:13
11
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
1:51:26
1:50:51
12
Astrid Kalkman
IJmuiden
1:54:35
1:54:31
13
Madelon ter Kuile
Amstelveen
1:56:04
1:55:46
14
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
1:57:39
1:57:13
15
Tini Wesselingh
Amstelveen
2:00:55
2:00:28
16
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
2:06:40
2:06:04
DV3, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
1:36:33
1:36:16
2
Klary Welbedacht
Amsterdam
1:37:26
1:37:08
3
Jannie Stroo
Amsterdam
1:46:58
1:46:40
4
Coosje hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:48:36
1:48:04
5
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
1:51:08
1:50:50
6
Cornelia van der Weijden
Amstelveen
1:58:39
1:58:02
H, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
19:49
19:49
2
Peter Derk Wekx
Haarlem
19:52
19:51
3
Jeroen Mulders
Amsterdam
21:09
21:07
4
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
21:23
21:23
5
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
21:57
21:53
6
Martijn Beek
Nigtevecht
22:51
22:48
7
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
22:59
22:58
8
Jim Klooster
Rosmalen
23:14
23:12
9
Rob van Heerden
Zaandam
23:19
23:18
10
Sander van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
24:27
24:21
11
Niels van Marle
Amsterdam
24:59
24:52
12
Erik de Goede
Amstelveen
25:04
25:01
13
Daan van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:05
25:04
14
Maarten Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:13
25:06
15
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
25:31
25:25
16
John Heijsteeg
Aalsmeer
25:35
25:35
17
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
25:36
25:32
18
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
26:19
26:17
19
Sander Tuinhof
De Kwakel
26:38
26:34
20
Ivan Paponov
Amstelveen
27:00
26:43
21
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
27:22
27:20
22
Mike Lemans
Amstelveen
28:03
27:57
23
Piet Blanket
Amstelveen
28:18
28:11
24
Mike Broerse
Amstelveen
28:19
28:06
25
Erwin van Herwijnen
Amsterdam
28:19
28:05
26
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
28:39
28:36
27
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
28:52
28:48
28
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
29:47
29:40
29
Han Schindeler
Amstelveen
29:47
29:42
30
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
29:52
29:41
31
Jeroen van den berg
Almere
30:24
30:20
32
Dick van Ameide
Amstelveen
30:26
30:20
33
Bert Sinkeldam
Amstelveen
30:29
30:14
34
Patrick Bolwijn
Haarlem
31:02
30:48
35
Casper van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:21
31:15
36
Kees Kragtwijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:09
31:54
37
Michel van Wijk
Amsterdam
33:10
33:02
38
Ben Kok
Kampen
33:27
33:19
39
Jasper van der Burgh
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:28
33:13
40
Reini Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:35
33:27
41
Erik De Jong
Haarlem
33:59
33:57
42
Eugene van der Wolf
Diemen
34:32
34:22
43
Jonathan Verheul
Hilversum
34:54
34:46
44
Peter de Bruijne
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:45
35:34
45
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
35:51
35:35
46
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
36:12
36:01
47
Jim Waaning
Aalsmeer
36:26
36:15
48
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
37:53
37:40
49
Rob Ramaekers
Amsterdam
42:22
42:21
D, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
26:31
26:29
2
Mascha Kunst
Haarlem
27:38
27:36
3
Tessa Groot
Amsterdam
28:23
28:17
4
Iris Kleinmoedig
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:25
28:20
5
Jasmin de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:25
28:21
6
Esther dubbeldam
Almere
28:58
28:54
7
Elissa Stam
Amstelveen
29:30
29:28
8
Martine van Ekris
Nigtevecht
29:33
29:25
9
Lotte van Dijk
Haarlem
30:08
30:01
10
Dorien de Bruyne
Alkmaar
30:37
30:25
11
Mariska Kruijf
Amstelveen
30:59
30:53
12
Melissa Sinkeldam
Amstelveen
31:02
30:48
13
Thonia Bakels
Abcoude
31:20
31:17
14
Lynn de vries
Amsterdam
31:23
31:23
15
Jinga Gosschalk
Diemen
31:27
31:23
16
Jolanda Lempers
Amsterdam
31:27
31:23
17
Liesbeth Beukeboom
Nederland
32:15
32:06
18
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
32:19
32:18
19
Marloes Kloeck
Haarlem
32:25
32:18
20
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
32:25
32:18
21
Jaji Gosschalk
Diemen
32:35
32:30
22
Gwendoline Pointereau
Amsterdam
32:42
32:40
23
Jolanda Vermeij
Uithoorn
32:48
32:43
24
Mirella van de Veerdonk
Uithoorn
33:08
33:03
25
Theresia Drijver
Amsterdam
33:14
32:58
26
Angela Konst
Amstelveen
33:17
33:05
27
Tamara Trigueiro - van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
33:31
33:26
28
Tayrina Pourier
Amsterdam
33:34
33:34
29
Jorien Vernooijs
Amstelveen
33:45
33:38
30
Elena Paponova
Amstelveen
33:55
33:38
31
Sonja Landkroon
Hoofddorp
34:04
33:53
32
Ilona Schepers
Uithoorn
34:07
33:57
33
Sonja Kooijman
Diemen
34:32
34:22
34
Sylvia Kragtwijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:55
34:41
35
Caroline Klein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:34
35:28
36
Nanda Kema
Aalsmeer
35:40
35:36
37
Irma Vogt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:57
35:47
38
Meta Smit
Amstelveen
35:58
35:54
39
Janine Fidder
Amstelveen
36:00
35:55
40
Gerrita van der Veen
Amsterdam
36:08
36:05
41
Karin Desaunois
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:12
36:02
42
Vibeke Mansvelt
Duivendrecht
36:25
36:15
43
Ingrid Pappot
Amstelveen
36:49
36:36
44
Marielle Oosterwijk
Amstelveen
36:50
36:37
45
Marjan Sprajc
Heemstede
37:32
37:16
46
Inge Edixhoven
Amstelveen
37:52
37:39
47
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
37:52
37:39
48
Diana van Bloemen
Aalsmeer
38:32
38:20
49
Valerie van Willigen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
38:45
38:35
50
Pascal van Woerkom
Hilversum
40:25
40:14
51
Annette Rosmini
Hoofddorp
41:08
40:52
52
Petra van Lith
Hillegom
41:09
40:53
53
Van Tilborgh
Amsterdam
41:11
41:01
54
Wendy v. den Berg-Dissel
Diemen
41:13
41:03
HJ, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian van den berg
Almere
23:52
23:50
2
Justin Heysteeg
Aalsmeer
24:00
24:00
3
Ezequiel Bolsman
Amsterdam
24:54
24:54
4
Sil Danko
Amstelveen
25:06
25:04
5
Willem Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:50
26:50
6
Mart Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:51
26:46
7
Hidde Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:55
26:55
8
Jan van Nieuwkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:16
27:16
9
Julian Schepers
Uithoorn
28:09
27:58
10
Thijs Wagenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:09
34:09
11
Hein Huyskes
Hilversum
35:29
35:24
DJ, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evie Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:12
24:12
2
Anne Heuvelink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:49
24:49
3
Merel Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:55
24:55
4
Danne van Wingerden
Abcoude
25:39
25:39
5
Evie Barmentlo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:21
26:20
6
Elaine Otten
Amstelveen
27:20
27:19
7
Sophie Dercksen
Amstelveen
27:38
27:38
8
Froukje van Dooren
Amstelveen
29:36
29:35
9
Luna van den Ancker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:36
29:36
10
Josephine ang
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:11
30:11
11
Leonie van Dun
Amstelveen
30:11
30:10
12
Meis Kengen
Amstelveen
30:18
30:15
13
Hannah Meijer
Amstelveen
30:19
30:16
14
Eva Heuvelink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:19
30:16
15
Renee Wever
Amstelveen
30:58
30:55
16
Pien van den Berg
Diemen
33:38
33:29
17
Lilian Schoone
Amstelveen
34:29
34:24
18
Christianne Koenraad
Amstelveen
34:32
34:24
19
Bo Dauser
Amstelveen
35:14
35:11
20
Michaela de Graaf
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:14
35:11
21
Analu Baroni Caramel
Amstelveen
35:59
35:55
22
Emma Dumoulin
Amstelveen
36:01
35:55
HJJ, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
8:41
8:41
2
Abe Coevert
Ouderkerk
9:20
9:18
3
Taygel Boolsman
Amsterdam
10:03
10:03
4
Roemer Bremmer
Amsterdam
10:09
10:07
5
Gabi Elbers
Ouderkerk
10:10
10:08
6
Justus van Diessen
Amstelveen
10:13
10:13
7
Felix van Diessen
Amstelveen
10:15
10:15
8
Huub Logtenberg
Ouderkerk
10:55
10:54
9
Thymen Wit
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:09
11:07
10
Son Weir
Ouderkerk
11:11
11:11
11
Florian van Driel
Ouderkerk
11:52
11:50
12
Hero de Vries
Vinkeveen
13:47
13:45
13
Xavier Lankamp
Amstelveen
16:33
16:28
HJO, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs de Koning
Ouderkerk
7:43
7:42
2
Simon Barmentlo
Ouderkerk
7:48
7:47
3
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
8:01
8:01
4
Roemer Verheijen
Ouderkerk
8:02
8:00
5
Lucas Vervelde
Amsterdam
8:15
8:15
6
Niels Rewijk
de Kwakel
8:47
8:47
7
Fionn Higgins
Ouderkerk
8:54
8:53
8
Tobias Elshof
Ouderkerk
9:03
9:03
9
Nick van Nieuwkerk
Ouderkerk
9:11
9:11
10
Enzo Yntema
Aalsmeer
9:19
9:19
11
Kars Bartels
Amstelveen
10:14
10:12
12
Steven Ang
Ouderkerk
10:42
10:41
DJJ, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
9:12
9:12
2
Tessa Yntema
Aalsmeer
9:46
9:46
3
Benthe Essink
Ouderkerk
10:24
10:24
4
Minke Veeze
Ouderkerk
10:52
10:50
5
Britte Riebandt
Ouderkerk
11:03
11:03
6
Gina Lakerveld
Ouderkerk
11:30
11:28
7
Floor Logtenberg
Ouderkerk
11:47
11:45
8
Joanna Lakerveld
Ouderkerk
12:37
12:35
9
Naomi Visser
Ouderkerk
13:48
13:46
10
Neeltje Veeze
Ouderkerk
14:13
14:11
DJO, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
8:55
8:55
2
Julie Witteveen
Kudelstaart
9:01
9:01
3
Zoë van Luik
Kapelle
9:06
9:06
4
Ilse Riebandt
Ouderkerk
9:15
9:15
5
Sterre de Koning
Ouderkerk
9:18
9:18
6
Aimee Abel
Amsterdam
9:26
9:26
7
Luna Bouma
Ouderkerk
9:33
9:33
8
Fanny den Uyl
Amstelveen
9:34
9:34
9
Natalie Hofstee
Uithoorn
9:43
9:43
10
Sanne Wit
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:26
10:26
11
Jasmine Mourits
Amstelveen
12:07
12:07
12
Claar Huyskes
Hilversum
12:50
12:47
13
Lynn Tielenburg
Ouderkerk
13:38
13:37
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2016 20:34