Uitslagenlijst Bevrijdingsloop Holten

Holten - Donderdag 5 mei 2016

M1, M12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joëlle Kwintenberg
Rijssen
4:31
4:30
2
Dolores Wechstapel
Holten
4:51
4:49
3
Bo Bram
Holten
6:09
6:08
M2, M12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
3:50
3:49
2
Isabel Stevens
Holten
4:00
3:59
3
Inge Koebrugge
Holten
4:12
4:11
4
Nikki Bunt
Holten
4:14
4:12
5
Sjors de hoop
Wilp
4:25
4:23
J1, J12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van Wieringen
Holten
3:57
3:56
2
Loek Harmsen
Holten
4:16
4:15
3
Teun Aanstoot
Holten
4:37
4:35
4
Ivar Brinks
Holten
4:41
4:40
5
Micha Nijland
Rijssen
4:46
4:44
6
Koen Koebrugge
Holten
5:18
5:17
7
Berend Boode
Holten
5:23
5:21
8
Herjan Meijerman
Holten
5:46
5:44
9
Mees Kamphuis
Holten
6:16
6:12
10
Kian de Jong
Holten
7:19
7:16
J2, J12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Aaftink
Holten
3:39
3:38
2
David Nijland
Rijssen
4:04
4:03
3
Liam Kleinherenbrink
Holten
4:11
4:10
4
Rens Engbers
Holten
4:21
4:20
5
Gijs Aanstoot
Holten
4:29
4:27
6
Levi Krikkink
Markelo
4:41
4:40
7
Niek Rottink
Holten
4:48
4:46
8
Jasper Wijenberg
Holten
5:14
5:11
M3, M345
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dewi Ganzeboom
Holten
4:34
4:32
2
Sanna van Boheemen
Holten
5:07
5:06
3
Liz Klingeman
Holten
5:32
5:30
4
Elin Brinks
Holten
5:38
5:36
5
Anniek Ulfman
Rijssen-Holten
6:09
6:07
6
Bo Brand
Holten
6:12
6:10
7
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
6:25
6:22
8
Tess Prins
Rijssen
6:35
6:34
M4, M345
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Poortman
Holten
4:35
4:34
2
Lisa Prins
Rijssen
4:47
4:46
3
Kathleen Wijenberg
Holten
4:50
4:49
4
Jade Nijland
Rijssen
4:51
4:51
5
Renske Aaftink
Holten
4:52
4:50
6
Jazzlyn Dengerink
Rijssen
5:15
5:14
7
Tess wansink
Holten
5:16
5:14
8
Yente Stevens
Holten
5:50
5:48
9
Sanne Krikkink
Markelo
5:59
5:57
10
Djoeke Stam
Holten
6:10
6:08
11
Fieke Brands
Holten
6:34
6:31
M5, M345
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
4:01
4:01
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:02
4:02
3
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
4:15
4:14
4
Gwen Poortman
Holten
4:20
4:20
5
Elin van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:38
4:36
6
Milou Bunt
Holten
4:44
4:41
7
Marte Kers
Holten
5:40
5:38
J3, J345
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van Wieringen
Holten
4:32
4:29
2
Sem Voortman
Holten
4:47
4:45
3
Fender de Graaf
Holten
5:03
5:01
4
Koert Jongsma
Rijssen
5:12
5:11
5
Levy Bannink
Holten
5:26
5:24
6
Luca van Zon
Holten
5:35
5:32
7
Rick Meijerman
Holten
6:31
6:29
8
Melle Bram
Holten
7:02
7:00
J4, J345
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Keizer
Laren
4:05
4:02
2
Gijs Keizer
Laren
4:08
4:06
3
Tom Koebrugge
Holten
4:10
4:09
4
Jaydi Pol
Holten
4:25
4:23
5
Eljah Noeverman
Rijssen
4:36
4:34
6
Vince Ganzeboom
Holten
4:55
4:54
7
Itamar Rozenfeld
Holten
5:00
4:57
8
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
5:01
4:58
9
Bas van Alst
Holten
5:19
5:16
10
Sjoerd de Hoop
Wilp
6:02
5:59
11
Jordy Meijerman
Holten
6:05
6:03
J5, J345
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Damian Kappert
Holten
4:10
4:08
2
Lasse Hopster
Holten
4:23
4:23
3
Karsten de Graaf
Holten
4:42
4:40
4
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
4:50
4:47
5
Douwe Jongsma
Rijssen
5:05
5:04
M6, M678
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
6:15
6:14
2
Jarinka Nijenhuis
Espelo
6:35
6:34
3
Silke Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:22
7:21
4
Sterre Klein Boonschate
Holten
7:53
7:52
M7, M678
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
5:57
5:56
2
Jonna Hopster
Holten
6:02
6:01
3
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
6:53
6:52
4
Ghislaine Wechstapel
Holten
7:12
7:10
5
Lise Zwiers
Rijssen
7:37
7:35
M8, M678
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvie Besten
Haarle
6:04
6:02
2
Marit Kolkman
Holten
6:10
6:08
3
Estée Scheers
Nijverdal
6:11
6:10
4
Nienke Ensink
Holten
6:57
6:55
5
Mila van Groen
Markelo
7:03
7:01
6
Britt Dankelman
Arriën
7:10
7:09
7
Laura Stevens
Holten
7:16
7:15
8
Loes Bronsvoort
Markelo
7:26
7:24
9
Solange Kouwen
Holten
7:47
7:45
J6, J678
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
5:50
5:49
2
Tom Besten
Haarle
5:54
5:53
3
Lars Kogelman
Holten
6:31
6:29
4
Sem ter Steege
Holten
6:34
6:32
5
Niek Ensink
Holten
6:41
6:40
6
Finn van Nimmegen
Grotebroek
6:51
6:50
7
Luuk Stevens
Holten
6:53
6:52
8
Viggo Brinks
Holten
6:56
6:55
9
Luuk Stam
Rijssen
7:32
7:30
10
Ruben Voortman
Rijssen
7:41
7:40
11
Joost Ensink
Holten
7:57
7:55
12
Romme van Essen
Holten NL
8:29
8:27
13
Kimmo van Groen
Holten
9:32
9:30
14
Jorian Watenink
Holten
9:35
9:32
J7, J678
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo van Zon
Holten
5:47
5:46
2
Brent Vossebelt
Rijssen
6:43
6:42
J8, J678
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Klein Boonschate
Holten
5:50
5:49
2
Lucas Jansen
Holten
6:11
6:10
G400, G ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendrik van Toor
Olst
2:01
2:00
2
Melvin Ras
Olst
2:20
2:19
3
Justin Hartman
Olst
2:33
2:33
4
Parcival de Bruijn
Olst
2:38
2:35
5
Martijn Kool
Olst
3:11
3:11
6
Suzanne Koehorst
Olst
3:28
3:26
10V, 11K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie postma
Enschede
52:20
52:16
2
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
53:02
52:58
3
Agnes Doedens
Schalkhaar
53:11
53:06
4
Erna Bonsvoort
Markelo
55:53
55:48
5
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle
56:03
55:58
6
Evelien Marsman-Besten
Lemelerveld
56:40
56:33
7
Sonja Nijhoff
Lemele
57:34
57:25
8
Diana ter Steege
Holten
58:00
57:47
9
Susan Meijerink
Holten
58:16
58:03
10
Joanneke Sanderman
Rijssen
58:20
58:16
11
Linda Tuitert-Kuipers
Holten
59:01
58:46
12
Sophie Bögemann
Heerde
1:00:22
1:00:19
13
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:01:19
1:01:04
14
Willeke Krouwel
Holten
1:01:56
1:01:42
15
Joke Scheperman-Vorkink
Holten
1:02:21
1:02:13
16
Denise Hukema
Gorssel
1:02:21
1:02:14
17
Tijske blankestijn
Hengelo
1:03:01
1:02:54
18
Dieuwke Eringa
Enschede
1:04:21
1:04:03
19
Lianne Jongsma
Rijssen
1:04:21
1:04:02
20
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
1:06:00
1:05:49
21
Wilma Leunge
Rijssen
1:06:50
1:06:38
22
Erna Leunk-Haarman
Markelo
1:08:35
1:08:27
23
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
1:08:51
1:08:40
10M, 11K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Muller
Holten
37:09
37:08
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
37:37
37:36
3
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
38:21
38:19
4
Tewelde Nablish
Lettele
39:40
39:39
5
Jessie Muller
Holten
39:48
39:47
6
Marcel ten Hove
Markelo
39:57
39:55
7
Danny Paalman
Holten
40:57
40:56
8
Bas Eeftink
Holten
43:01
43:00
9
Roald Goossen
Rijssen
43:13
43:12
10
Behre Mebratom
Lettele
45:19
45:17
11
Munir Khalil
Lettele
45:22
45:20
12
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
47:12
47:11
13
Abdullah Aras
Lettele
49:05
49:03
14
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
50:38
50:36
15
Bert Hukema
Gorssel
51:11
51:05
16
Fons Hulsman
Lemelerveld
51:56
51:49
17
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
52:59
52:54
18
Mathieu Steenbergen
Raalte
53:07
52:58
19
Erwin Hurenkamp
Holten
53:20
53:14
20
Jan Poortman
Holten
53:23
53:09
21
Paul Otte
Raalte
53:58
53:49
22
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
55:17
55:04
23
Martijn Harmsen
Deventer
57:36
57:30
24
Michel Uit de Bulten
Amstelveen
1:01:24
1:01:06
25
Dirk Jansen
Holten
1:02:31
1:02:16
26
Christian Koop
Markelo
1:02:55
1:02:42
27
Fabian Marsch
Holten
1:06:30
1:06:22
28
Erik Agterkamp
Holten
1:12:38
1:12:24
10MAS, 11K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
41:28
41:27
2
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
41:53
41:51
3
Wilco Mars
Ommen
43:28
43:25
4
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
44:44
44:39
5
Dick Bink
Rijen
45:23
45:21
6
Jan Cornelis
Holten
45:53
45:51
7
Henry Breukelman
Wierden
46:15
46:10
8
André Nij Bijvank
Haarle
46:24
46:21
9
Richard Beldman
AV holten
46:40
46:37
10
Bert Meijerink
Holten
46:56
46:53
11
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
47:27
47:20
12
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
47:46
47:44
13
Marcel Romkes
Holten
48:37
48:30
14
Wim Zwiers
Rijssen
48:40
48:28
15
Krijn Haak
Zeewolde
48:45
48:41
16
Andre Blumink
Goor
48:46
48:43
17
Bert Bekkernens
Nieuw Heeten
49:15
49:12
18
Han Schippers
Holten
49:43
49:40
19
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
49:44
49:40
20
Jan van den Noort
Rijssen
49:46
49:41
21
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
49:58
49:50
22
Jeroen Damen
Holten
49:59
49:54
23
Peter Scheeren
Goor
50:08
50:05
24
Gerald Meijerink
Holten
50:27
50:23
25
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
50:57
50:47
26
Joost Meijers
Goor
50:59
50:57
27
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
51:17
51:14
28
Rene Van Brussel
Rijssen
51:42
51:36
29
Gerard Kruitbos
Heino
52:10
52:05
30
Bas Smies
Enschede
52:15
52:09
31
Gerwin Beunk
Rijssen
52:49
52:44
32
Henk Wichers
Holten
52:57
52:46
33
Chris Offringa
Holten
52:59
52:50
34
Rolf de Vries
Aalden
53:21
53:18
35
Ap Bleumink
Teuge
53:25
53:19
36
Owe Dantuma
Markelo
53:42
53:29
37
Rudie Ruiterkamp
Holten
53:42
53:41
38
Martin Kemper
Holten
53:46
53:38
39
Stefan bouwhuis
Enschede
53:51
53:46
40
Hans ter Steege
Holten
54:20
54:06
41
Ferry Wunnink
Lemelerveld
54:25
54:17
42
Frank Peters
Laren (Gld.)
54:27
54:11
43
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
54:59
54:53
44
Herman Baan
Rijssen
55:05
54:50
45
Jan stegeman
Rijssen
55:26
55:24
46
Geert Pinxterhuis
Utrecht
56:10
56:06
47
Oscar Niens
Holten
56:12
55:55
48
Martin Paalman
Holten
56:18
56:08
49
Ad Eikert
Raalte
56:22
56:19
50
Perry Verveld
Enschede
56:24
56:07
51
Gerard Hulman
Broekland
56:35
56:27
52
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
56:49
56:39
53
Harold Wunnink
Lemelerveld
57:22
57:12
54
Dennis Klein Boonschate
Holten
57:30
57:17
55
Vincent Heering
Goor
57:38
57:26
56
Igor Verveld
Enschede
58:02
57:44
57
Theo Rietberg
Holten
58:04
57:54
58
Tonny Kosse
Vroomshoop
59:36
59:26
59
Wim Scheppink
Rijssen
59:38
59:23
60
Jan Haas
Markelo
59:54
59:46
61
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:00:25
1:00:10
62
Michel Harbers
Wierden
1:00:40
1:00:35
63
Bert Dam Wichers
Wierden
1:00:40
1:00:35
64
Frans Heering
Enter
1:01:00
1:00:49
65
Bert Kappert
Holten
1:04:27
1:04:16
66
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
1:04:28
1:04:08
5V, 5.5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
21:35
21:34
2
Mieke Prins
Markelo
23:42
23:39
3
Silvia Wansink
Holten
25:56
25:49
4
Karen Koedijk
Rijssen
26:54
26:50
5
Ilse Brinks
Rijssen
26:55
26:51
6
Merel Tuitert
Holten
27:01
26:55
7
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
27:07
26:59
8
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
27:08
26:52
9
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
27:27
27:23
10
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus-Alstütte
27:47
27:44
11
Annemarie Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstütte
28:19
28:17
12
Joanne Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
28:41
28:33
13
Judith jansen Eupe
Rijssen
28:42
28:37
14
Marije Welgraven
Holten
28:52
28:44
15
Silke Damen
Holten
28:57
28:53
16
Mariska Tigchelovend
Holten
29:13
29:06
17
Manon Siemerink
Rijssen
29:19
29:10
18
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
29:44
29:39
19
Chantal de Boer
Rijssen
29:45
29:31
20
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo
30:34
30:21
21
Edine Buiting
Zevenaar
30:36
30:25
22
Ilse Pongers
Rijssen
30:37
30:29
23
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
31:03
30:57
24
Leonie Baan
Rijssen
31:06
30:57
25
Chantal Jansen
Holten
31:13
30:52
26
Els Kreuger-post
Nijverdal
31:21
31:16
27
Betty de Haan
Holten
31:28
31:18
28
Onbekend 774
Holten
32:01
31:58
29
Hilda Juurlink-Wermink
Hellendoorn
32:02
31:56
30
Karola Drost
Hellendoorn
32:02
31:55
31
Korien Voortman
Rijssen
32:22
32:16
32
Laura Nijkamp
Rijssen
32:24
32:19
33
Femke Nauta
Holten
32:34
32:24
34
Carolien slaghekke
Rijssen
32:45
32:29
35
Rachel de Boer
Apeldoorn
32:49
32:36
36
JB Enmens
Holten
33:36
33:21
37
Mirte Berends
Nijverdal
34:08
34:01
38
Marja Eilert
Raalte
34:09
33:57
39
Nicole ter Harmsel
Almelo
34:25
34:19
40
Erna Jonkman
Almelo
34:25
34:19
41
Carien Wessels
Markelo
34:44
34:24
42
Hetty Nijkamp
Holten
35:04
34:53
43
Marjet Pieffers
Holten
35:10
34:57
44
Erna ten Buuren
Markelo
35:20
35:09
45
Annemarie Troost
Rijssen
35:27
35:12
46
Dianne Bakker
Rijssen
35:33
35:24
47
Dienke Bakhuis
Diepenheim
35:34
35:23
48
Riet van Puffelen
Geesteren
35:35
35:25
49
Tineke Stegehuis
Borne
35:35
35:13
50
Alieke ten Brinke
Rijssen
35:39
35:18
51
Rianne Karkdijk
Rijssen
35:40
35:20
52
Berthien Boode
Holten
35:51
35:34
53
Jorieke van den Belt
Markelo
36:07
35:49
54
Anita Rutterkamp
Rijssen
36:07
35:49
55
Hennie Tijhuis
Rijssen
36:12
35:58
56
Anneliese Voortman
Rijssen
36:38
36:22
57
Janet Bekkernens
Holten
36:50
36:32
58
Saskia van Beek
Rijssen
37:15
36:54
59
Jorien van Heek
RIjssen
37:16
36:54
60
Anja Willemsen
Rijssen
37:20
37:00
61
Leonie van Lindenberg
Holten
37:22
37:10
62
Sophie Kolkman
Rijssen
37:33
37:17
63
Ingrid Hoefsloot
Holten
37:34
37:13
64
Samantha Tijhuis-Schooten
Rijssen
37:35
37:21
65
Kerensa Veldhuis
Hengelo
37:47
37:36
66
Monique van Brussel
Rijssen
38:41
38:30
67
Joke Dangremond
Rijssen
39:08
38:52
68
Wendy Stobbe
Holten
39:33
39:33
69
Gawah van Goethem
Amersfoort
42:34
42:15
70
Pamela Ganzeboom
Holten
42:55
42:45
71
Sharon Scheppink
Rijssen
43:07
42:49
72
Bea Scheppink
Rijssen
46:42
46:24
73
Rita Baan
Rijssen
46:42
46:23
5M, 5.5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
19:01
19:01
2
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
20:02
20:01
3
Daan Schouten
Almelo
20:08
20:07
4
Gerco Schuitemaker
Enter
20:38
20:37
5
Jannick Mijsters
Holten
20:38
20:36
6
Remy van der beek
Boekelo
20:46
20:44
7
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
20:51
20:50
8
Mesereth Gebrihiwit
Lettele
21:19
21:16
9
Tim Bergboer
Hengelo
21:32
21:31
10
Ka Ming Wong
Holten
21:32
21:31
11
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
21:40
21:37
12
Ronald Schotman
Heino
21:55
21:53
13
Philip van Horssen
Rijssen
21:56
21:41
14
Gerben Olde Heuvel
Oldenzaal
22:14
22:09
15
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
22:20
22:11
16
Geert Klumperman
Hellendoorn
22:22
22:20
17
Jochem Nauta
Holten
22:41
22:37
18
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
22:50
22:49
19
Nathan de Jong
Holten
23:29
23:26
20
Erwin Brinks
Rijssen
23:31
23:29
21
Han Nijsink
Rijssen
23:46
23:30
22
Robin Steentjes
Enter
23:50
23:44
23
Gertjan Paalman
Holten
23:51
23:47
24
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
23:59
23:58
25
Mikel Aanstoot
Holten
24:12
24:05
26
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
24:13
24:13
27
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
24:14
24:12
28
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
24:17
24:12
29
Marcel Schoemaker
Epse
24:23
24:19
30
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
24:30
24:28
31
Mirwais Jabari
Lettele
25:00
24:55
32
Mart Rozendom
Rijssen
25:01
24:57
33
Remco ten Brake
Holten
25:25
25:21
34
Ka Lok Wong
Holten
25:29
25:23
35
Rens Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstütte
25:30
25:27
36
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
25:33
25:24
37
Martijn Hartgerink
Rijssen
25:56
25:47
38
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
26:07
25:59
39
Stephan Knape
Holten
26:11
25:53
40
Kelvin Gjaltema
Holten
26:12
25:53
41
Amir Ahmati
Lettele
26:44
26:41
42
Aschwin Kruders
Ambt Delden
26:49
26:43
43
Azizi Khyber
Lettele
27:06
27:04
44
Bart ten Brinke
Rijssen
27:08
26:56
45
Mart Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
27:09
26:55
46
Sjoerd Zagema
Oldenzaal
27:10
26:53
47
Paul tijhuis
Rijssen
27:12
26:57
48
Bart Hegeman
Holten
27:13
26:55
49
Bert Nijland
Holten
27:15
27:12
50
Maarten Koopman
Holten
27:43
27:29
51
Wilco Olden
Bathmen
27:44
27:38
52
Yannick den Dekker
Deventer
28:19
28:00
53
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
28:32
28:30
54
Henk Beunk
Lettele
28:39
28:36
55
Hans Bouwhuis
Rijssen
28:53
28:40
56
Gerrit Heinstman
Nijverdal
29:04
28:59
57
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
29:06
29:01
58
Ruben Steenbergen
Rijssen
29:18
29:17
59
Erik ten Hove
Rijssen
29:19
29:10
60
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
29:25
29:21
61
Gert-Jan Ulfman
Rijssen - Holten
29:26
29:19
62
Pim Schouten
Almelo
29:43
29:39
63
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
30:03
29:46
64
Jan Nijkamp
Holten
30:56
30:45
65
Gerard Beldman
Holten
30:59
30:45
66
Willem Slaghekke
Rijssen
31:29
31:12
67
Jan Voortman
Rijssen
31:31
31:16
68
Thijs Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
31:39
31:25
69
Bertjan pieffers
Holten
31:46
31:33
70
Gerrit Jan Meijer
Markelo
32:23
32:11
71
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
32:25
32:09
72
Dirk Kissing
Almelo
33:31
33:23
73
Waut van gaal
Nijverdal
34:03
33:57
74
Gerrit Jansen
Raalte
34:09
33:56
75
Albert kuilder
Almelo
34:28
34:07
76
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
34:55
34:42
77
Sander Beunk
Lettele
37:00
36:57
78
Ab Koetsier
Holten
37:10
36:51
79
Eef Oudenampsen
Geesteren
37:52
37:41
80
Rik van Goethem
Amersfoort
42:34
42:14
www.uitslagen.nl
05-05-2016 20:19