Uitslagenlijst DE 15 KM VAN SMAAL STANDDAARBUITEN

Standdaarbuiten - Donderdag 5 mei 2016

JJUNB, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen Op Zoom
24:47
2
Martijn Sep
Arnhem
26:10
3
Stijn Rommens
Standdaarbuiten
29:28
4
Rien van den Boom
AVO 1983
29:35
MJUNB, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
24:19
2
Sterre Kerstens
THOR
24:26
3
Amber Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
27:01
4
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
27:05
5
Marit van der Klugt
THOR
29:36
6
Femke van Alphen
AVO 1983
31:16
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
18:12
2
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
19:43
3
Nick Beijers
Essen
21:51
4
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
21:58
5
Christian Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
22:04
6
John Marijnissen
Breda
22:21
7
Léon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:03
8
Frans van der Wulp
Oudenbosch
23:40
9
Rudolf de Jong
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:55
10
Kees van Gemert
Willemstad
24:12
11
Peter Simons
Olympia Halsteren
24:26
12
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:27
13
Matthias Huisman
AV Standdaarbuiten
25:45
14
Mitchell Roks
Rotterdam
25:53
15
Hans Klijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:08
16
Mathieu van Melle
Standdaarbuiten
26:56
17
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
27:08
18
Toon Paulissen
Zevenbergen
27:13
19
Jeroen Kerstens
Oud-Gastel
27:38
20
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
28:57
21
Koen van Schendel
Zevenbergen
29:57
22
Michael Pijnenburg
Zevenbergen
31:15
23
Ron Elfring
Standdaarbuiten
31:16
24
Hans Hoevers
Noordhoek
32:41
25
Pietje Janssen
Standdaarbuiten
33:23
26
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
33:39
27
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
36:03
28
Leen Groenewege
Zevenbergen
39:15
29
Arno Clarijs
Groene Ster
44:50
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
23:37
2
Anouk van der Wulp
THOR
24:25
3
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:24
4
Angelique Lagerwerf
Zevenbergen
27:07
5
Josiane Wink
Oud-Gastel
28:59
6
Daphne Pluymaekers
Oud-GAstel
29:04
7
Karlien Van Schil
Essen
29:09
8
Cora Biemans
THOR
29:11
9
Samantha Suykerbuyk
Standdaarbuiten
30:33
10
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
31:14
11
Caroline van Batenburg
AVO 1983
32:32
12
Liesbeth van Oers
Groene Ster
33:46
13
Carlina Braspenning
Oud-Gastel
33:47
14
Christa Jansen
Oud-Gastel
33:48
15
Iris van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
33:54
16
Andrea Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
33:58
17
Bina Otto
Stampersgat
34:25
18
Carmen van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
35:24
19
Hanneke Roks- Bellemakers
Rucphen
36:02
20
Lian Oosterbos
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:17
21
Marianne Posthumus
Klundert
37:41
22
Femke Willeboordse
Klundert
37:50
23
Emy Elfring
Standdaarbuiten
38:37
24
Anny van der Made
Groene Ster
44:51
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Achim Spronk
Kranenburg
44:45
2
Maurice Huijs
Spado
45:11
3
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
45:15
4
Dirk Danen
Oud-Gastel
45:23
5
Koos Nieuwkerk
Fijnaart
45:50
6
Alex Cools
Prinsenbeek
47:22
7
Johan Voeten
Oudenbosch
48:02
8
Jan van de Moezel
Achilles
49:36
9
Jochem Dekkers
Bosschenhoofd
53:10
10
John van Dam
Oud-Gastel
53:42
11
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Spado
53:55
12
Christ de Bruyn
Sprundel
56:17
13
Ruud Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
57:45
14
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
58:10
15
Leo Stok
Groene Ster
1:01:05
16
Norbert Roks
Standdaarbuiten
1:13:23
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Van Schil
Spado
45:08
2
Lisa van Turnhout
Diomedon
49:05
3
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
49:42
4
Desirée Huijs
Spado
52:20
5
Femke Hendrickx
Bergen op Zoom
52:21
6
Lieke Withagen
Rotterdam
54:14
7
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:29
8
Elisabeth Broekmeulen
Zevenbergen
55:05
9
Kim Jansen
Roosendaal
57:37
10
Danielle Reuvers
Zevenbergen
58:00
11
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
58:18
12
Talitha Zondag
Rotterdam
59:05
13
Sandy van Schendel
Zevenbergen
59:43
14
Jojanneke Hobert
Standdaarbuiten
59:49
15
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
59:52
16
Irma Verhulst-Krebbeks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:01:15
17
Suzanne Kluijt
Rotterdam
1:01:50
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
51:35
2
Niels Damen
DJA
54:19
3
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen Op Zoom
56:09
4
Alexander Siemons
THOR
56:25
5
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
58:30
6
Matthijs Roks
Rucphen
58:54
7
Koen Hussaarts
Kruisland
1:00:32
8
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
1:11:32
9
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
1:18:41
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
56:33
2
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
58:44
3
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
59:29
4
Patrick Marien
THOR
59:40
5
Frank Roks
Rucphen
59:47
6
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
1:02:27
7
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
1:04:11
8
Corné van Beek
Achilles
1:05:19
9
Erny Spronk
Kranenburg
1:05:54
10
Marcel Bongers
Klundert
1:06:37
11
Sander Thijs
THOR
1:06:46
12
Joost Frijters
Fijnaart
1:07:46
13
Marco Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
1:08:59
14
Vincent Rensen
Standdaarbuiten
1:10:23
15
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:11:15
16
Arjan Kuipers
Oud Gastel
1:11:25
17
Dennis Matthijssen
THOR
1:11:29
18
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
1:12:30
19
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:16:40
20
Pascal van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
1:17:13
21
Remco van de Waart
Olympia Halsteren
1:18:51
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
51:25
2
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
51:43
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
51:55
4
Dennis Klasen
THOR
54:44
5
Steve Duzansan
THOR
57:54
6
Henk Buesink
Achilles
58:37
7
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
1:00:36
8
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
1:01:34
9
Rene Machielse
THOR
1:02:02
10
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:04:22
11
Alex Vanthillo
Essen
1:04:32
12
John Lewis Garcia
AVR '90
1:04:58
13
Corne Luijkx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:05:38
14
Peter Vissenberg
THOR
1:10:04
15
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
1:10:17
16
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
1:12:02
17
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
1:12:09
18
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
1:13:39
19
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:15:49
20
Paul van der Klugt
THOR
1:16:21
21
Jack Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:16:48
22
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
1:18:16
23
Erik Dierdorp
Roosendaal
1:19:13
24
Lois van Spraaij
AVR '90
1:19:44
25
René van den Broek
THOR
1:19:45
26
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:21:06
27
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
1:22:20
28
Ton Buurstede
Groene Ster
1:23:19
29
Kees van de Berk
Roosendaal
1:27:59
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
56:32
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
58:05
3
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
59:34
4
Chris Wouters
THOR
59:59
5
Willem Houg
Altena Road Runners
1:03:01
6
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
1:03:12
7
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:04:16
8
Marc van Merriënboer
AVO 1983
1:05:30
9
Willem Hol
PAC
1:05:51
10
Rien van Vossen
Spado
1:06:41
11
Ger Dam
THOR
1:06:52
12
Leon Paelinck
THOR
1:07:10
13
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:07:30
14
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:07:53
15
Hans Barendregt
avVN
1:08:11
16
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:09:24
17
Corné van Dorst
Noordhoek
1:12:08
18
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
1:12:48
19
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:13:07
20
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
1:13:16
21
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
1:13:34
22
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
1:15:40
23
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:15:51
24
Geert Knook
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:20:46
25
Joep van Reijen
Roosendaal
1:33:16
M65, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kriesels
avVN
1:09:48
2
Ton van Exsel
avVN
1:10:48
3
René de Kok
THOR
1:13:23
4
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
1:13:50
5
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:14:42
6
John van Gilst
avVN
1:16:04
7
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:17:11
8
Chris de Koe
avVN
1:20:54
9
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:22:02
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Vanthillo
Essen
1:01:43
2
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:07:17
3
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
1:08:14
4
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
1:08:23
5
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:12:23
6
Sandra Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:24:20
7
Emma van Stolk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:26:20
8
Leontine Stolk
Oud-Gastel
1:35:03
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
1:08:19
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:09:00
3
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
1:10:14
4
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:28:37
5
Jacqueline van Haren
Roosendaal
1:32:00
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els van Hooydonk
Esse
58:37
2
Esther van den Berg
Spado
1:05:35
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:08:32
4
Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren
AVR '90
1:23:28
5
Ria Rombouts
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:25:32
6
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
1:26:22
7
Trudy van der Horst
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:34:03
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper-Fokk
THOR
1:09:59
2
Marianne Spronk
Goch
1:10:29
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:13:08
4
Machteld Jäger
Bavel
1:24:12
5
Annie van Oijen
DJA
1:27:16
6
Yvonne Fromm
Altena Road Runners
1:28:23
7
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:31:48
8
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:35:03
JONG1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lino Spronk
Kranenburg
4:19
2
Ben Spronk
Kranenburg
6:45
3
Luuk Klijn
Standdaarbuiten
6:57
MEIS1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Lokers
Standdaarbuiten
4:03
2
Fleur Lotte Teuns
Standdaarbuiten
4:35
3
Eline van Alphen
Oud-Gastel
4:40
4
Tess Rensen
Standdaarbuiten
7:12
JONG2, JEUGD 10T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nigel Groen
Groene Ster
7:40
2
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
7:57
3
Sijmen Lokers
Standdaarbuiten
9:23
MEIS2, JEUGD 10T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe van Alphen
Oud-Gastel
10:03
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2016 22:39