Uitslagenlijst Smulbosloop

Dordrecht - Donderdag 5 mei 2016

HEREN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
16:00
2
Tom Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
18:02
3
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
18:16
4
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
18:27
5
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
18:38
6
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
18:43
7
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
18:51
8
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
18:56
9
Arjan Grooteman
Breda
19:13
10
Pieter Wils
Dordrecht
19:17
11
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
19:22
12
Mathijs Veerananda
Rotterdam
20:41
13
FransJan Kruithof
Dordrecht
21:07
14
Ahmed Mustafa
Rotterdam
21:10
15
Thomas van Hulst
Dordrecht
21:21
16
Jacco Wagenmakers
Rotterdam
22:08
17
Roald de Waardt
Dordrecht
23:00
18
Emiel van Antwerpen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:07
19
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
23:29
20
Bas Nagtegaal
Dordrecht
23:56
21
Gerben Boot
Dordrecht
23:58
22
Jochem Boot
Dordrecht
23:59
23
Julius Girdauskas
Dordrecht
24:16
24
Walter Kranendonk
's Gravendeel
24:18
25
Mark van Dort
IJsselstein Ut
24:44
26
Karel Vos
Papendrecht
25:23
27
Jerry Punt
Dordrecht
25:26
28
John van den Berg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:33
29
Robert Ferwerda
Dordrecht
25:39
30
Sebastiaan Verhagen
Dordrecht
25:42
31
Daan Nieuwland
Rotterdam
25:43
32
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
26:23
33
Harm van der Meer
Dordrecht
26:36
34
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Dordrecht
26:40
35
Patrick Poots
Zwijndrecht
26:56
36
Marc van Leeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
26:57
37
Jorrit Ebbers
Dordrecht
27:17
38
Jos Nieuwland
Dordrecht
27:19
39
Paul de Haan
Dordrecht
27:28
40
Sjoerd van Doren
Barendrecht
28:30
41
Jeroen brouwers
Dordrecht
28:35
42
Marcel Vis
Dordrecht
28:59
43
Martijn de Jong
Dordrecht
29:46
44
Ben Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:52
45
Thomas Ohm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
29:55
46
Joël Dwars
Dordrecht
29:56
47
Marcel Vorthoren
Dordrecht
31:40
48
Jeroen van Nes
Dordrecht
31:43
49
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
32:02
50
Rob de Knecht
Papendrecht
32:37
51
Theo Heukels
Krimpen a/d IJssel
32:42
52
Michael Kant
Dordrecht
33:38
53
Danny Duimel
Dordrecht
33:57
54
Piet de Waardt
Dordrecht
34:33
DAMES, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Iris van Dalen
Zaltbommel
20:39
2
Danielle van Hulst
Dordrecht
21:36
3
Rosanne Baars
Rotterdam
22:16
4
Catherina
Rotterdam
23:48
5
Brenda Benz
Oud Beijerland
24:29
6
Marlyn van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
24:33
7
Karlijn Schouten
Zwijndrecht
24:52
8
Rhodee van Zuilen
Nieuwpoort
25:44
9
Karin Verheij
Sliedrecht
25:48
10
Joukje Welman
Breda
25:51
11
Esther Pieters
Rotterdam
25:53
12
Sandra Borger
Dordrecht
25:56
13
Carina Schaap
Strijen
26:01
14
Renate Leeuwenstein
's-Gravendeel
26:08
15
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
26:13
16
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
26:19
17
Nicole Ophof
Strijen
26:28
18
Monica Verhagen
Dordrecht
26:38
19
Suzanne Visser
Dordrecht
26:59
20
Chantal van Westrenen
Ridderkerk
27:04
21
Leonie de Knecht
Papendrecht
27:48
22
Maria Duran
Dordrecht
27:51
23
Desirée van Balkom
Gorinchem
28:01
24
Yvette Kremer
Dordrecht
28:08
25
Marloes den Heijer
Dordrecht
28:12
26
Anja Melkert
Dordrecht
28:23
27
Rosita Groeneweg
Rotterdam
28:32
28
Marloes Nugteren
Dordrecht
28:51
29
Natasja olffers
Dordrecht
28:53
30
Geranne Jiskoot
Breda
28:56
31
Marloes Pluijmert
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
29:01
32
Rianne Vis
Bleiswijk
29:08
33
Yvonne Vorthoren
Dordrecht
29:11
34
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
29:15
35
Sabine de Jong
Alblasserdam
29:44
36
Judith Havermans
Dordrecht
29:58
37
Annet van Well
Dordrecht
30:13
38
Annette van Hofwegen
Papendrecht
30:15
39
Krista Meulendijk
Barendrecht
30:23
40
Yvette van Haren
Dordrecht
30:24
41
Kimberly Langendoen
Dordrecht
30:26
42
Martine vvan Nes-Voskuil
Dordrecht
30:35
43
Francis van Westrenen
Dordrecht
30:43
44
Wilma baggerman
Dordrecht
31:14
45
Adrie Klok
Middelburg
31:16
46
Yvonne Kooymans
Papendrecht
31:28
47
Tamara Dijkstra
Dordrecht
31:39
48
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
31:40
49
Gerda Duijvestijn
Dordrecht
31:41
50
Joyce van Dijk
Dordrecht
31:42
51
Ciska den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:46
52
Eva Lut
Dordrecht
31:50
53
Jenna Grobben
Dordrecht
31:51
54
Corrie de Waardt
Dordrecht
32:00
55
Patricia Haagsma
Papendrecht
32:01
56
Gerrie Wieman
Dordrecht
32:03
57
Yvonne Bleeker
Dordrecht
32:04
58
Corina Kleijn
Papendrecht
32:39
59
Monique van der Ham - van
's-Gravendeel
33:09
60
Marlies Verduijn
Dordrecht
33:16
61
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
33:18
62
Tamara van Vliet
Dordrecht
33:21
63
Iris Huitema
Dordrecht
33:37
64
Sigrid van der Hel
Sliedrecht
33:44
65
Miranda van Ginkel
Strijen
34:00
66
Marjan Schellingerhoudt
Pijnacker
34:04
67
Gaby Stengel
Dordrecht
34:06
68
Marloes van der Meer
Oude Wetering
34:23
69
Patricia Keitz
Rijpwetering
34:24
70
Emma Wilson
Zwijndrecht
34:27
71
Frouke de Vries
Dordrecht
34:31
72
Sandra Zijderveld
Dordrecht
34:39
73
Tamara de Wit
Zwijndrecht
34:42
74
Ellen Ouwerkerk
Dordrecht
34:59
75
Cora van den Berg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
35:09
76
Mirjam van Haren
's Gravendeel
35:26
77
Inge Slegers
Dordrecht
35:33
78
Susanne De Booy
Strijen
35:51
79
Brechtje van 't Land
Zwijndrecht
35:53
80
Corina de Mooij
Zwijndrecht
36:10
81
Michelle Looman
Papendrecht
36:36
82
Judith Jonker
Papendrecht
36:50
83
Thea de Wit
Zwijndrecht
36:52
84
Jacqueline Kuiper
Pijnacker
36:56
85
Denise Vogel
Dordrecht
37:05
86
Sonja romijn
Dordrecht
40:59
HEREN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
35:37
2
Tom Michielsen
Baarle-Nassau
36:23
3
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
36:32
4
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
37:52
5
Pieter Kodde
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:13
6
Jordi Boogers
Dordrecht
39:30
7
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:51
8
Aalbert Mintjes
Papendrecht
40:09
9
Peter Kooijmans
Rhoon
40:12
10
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
40:27
11
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
41:20
12
R. Lobbezoo
Dordrecht
41:46
13
Jarno Gerritsen
Ridderkerk
42:08
14
Rene Kuijken
Dordrecht
42:39
15
Richard van Oostenbrugge
Zeist
43:12
16
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:04
17
Francois Valks
Papendrecht
44:19
18
Rob Scheurwater
Dordrecht
44:26
19
Frank Vernes
Dordrecht
44:37
20
Edwin van der Poel
Dordrecht
44:39
21
Leunis Temmink
Dordrecht
45:00
22
Michiel van Westrenen
Ridderkerk
45:05
23
Lesley Holstein
Dordrecht
45:16
24
Dick van Kerkhof
Dordrecht
45:30
25
Lody Geerst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:32
26
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
45:54
27
Wibo Zeilstra
Zwijndrecht
45:56
28
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
46:01
29
Pieter Zeilstra
Alblasserdam
46:12
30
Mariusz Rogowski
Ligota Ksiazeca
46:25
31
Robert Markus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
46:26
32
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
46:28
33
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
46:41
34
Daan van Strien
Dordrecht
46:45
35
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
46:48
36
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
46:50
37
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:09
38
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
47:58
39
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
48:00
40
Erik Jan Rem
Dordrecht
48:08
41
Bouman Bouman
Waardhuizen
48:14
42
Frank Groenen
Krimpen aan de Lek
48:31
43
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
48:38
44
Arie Veth
Sliedrecht
48:47
45
Czeslaw Kudla
Ligota Ksiazeca
48:49
46
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
49:01
47
Ted Rommelse
Dordrecht
49:10
48
Tjeerd Langstraat
Breda
49:24
49
Edward Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
49:36
50
Robert-Jan Koolstra
Dordrecht
49:59
51
Bart van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
50:07
52
Pieter Den Eerzamen
Goedereede
50:15
53
Johann Wachter
Dordrecht
50:27
54
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
50:41
55
Erik Hartmeijer
Zwijndrecht
50:50
56
Jan Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
51:00
57
Johan knobbe
Dordrecht
51:01
58
Remo Kadijk
Dordrecht
51:14
59
Freek de Bakker
Dordrecht
51:16
60
Martijn de Bakker
Rotterdam
51:17
61
Jeffrey Bouwmeester
Dordrecht
51:43
62
Jan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
52:03
63
Hans Dieleman
Zwijndrecht
52:04
64
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
52:06
65
Rien van den Berg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:29
66
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
52:34
67
Walter van der Kroef
Ridderkerk
53:10
68
Maurice Onwijn
Dordrecht
53:21
69
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
53:52
70
Dominique Freriks
Rotterdam
53:52
71
Hans Melkert
Dordrecht
53:55
72
Herman Bavinck
Dordrecht
54:07
73
Peter Bouman
Strijen
54:38
74
Davey Vermeij
Dordrecht
54:44
75
Ko ter Linden
Dordrecht
54:51
76
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
54:59
77
Fatih Karasahin
Zwijndrecht
55:07
78
Wilbert Moen
Dordrecht
55:07
79
Conner ritmeester
Langerak Zh
55:08
80
Peter Hamaker
Dordrecht
55:11
81
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
55:25
82
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
56:03
83
Jeroen de Ridder
Rotterdam
56:08
84
Erwin Kuipers
Dordrecht
56:13
85
Stephan van Oostenbrugge
Barendrecht
56:36
86
Johan Sap
Rotterdam
56:53
87
Oscar The
Capelle a/d IJssel
57:32
88
Erwin Kuller
Geertruidenberg
58:03
89
Harry Bouw
Dordrecht
58:08
90
Robin van Beijnen
Dordrecht
58:40
91
Sjoera Feldmann
Piershil
58:55
92
Rj Verveer
Nieuwegein
59:12
93
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
1:00:13
94
JJ Vermeent
Zwijndrecht
1:00:16
95
Bob Jongmans
Dordrecht
1:00:39
96
Rogier Klippel
Maasdam
1:01:34
97
Arie Vermeij
Dordrecht
1:02:21
98
Michel Vogel
Dordrecht
1:04:07
DAMES, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith Janszen-Loekemeijer
Dordrecht
39:35
2
Colien Peperkamp
Gouda
44:24
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
44:31
4
Silvana Dell'Era
Rhoon
45:52
5
Linda van Rijn
Baarle-Nassau
46:46
6
Els Schoonderwoerd
Dordrecht
48:11
7
Danielle gillissen
Dordrecht
48:54
8
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
49:07
9
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
50:20
10
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
50:26
11
Ella van Toorn
Dordrecht
50:29
12
Marsha van Bodegraven
Dordrecht
52:08
13
Nathalie Oussoren
Dordrecht
52:48
14
Jolien de Bakker
Dordrecht
53:37
15
Alexandra Lingen
Schoonhoven
53:41
16
Jacqueline Schuurman Hess
Rotterdam
54:31
17
Ineline Bouman
Mijnsheerenland
54:36
18
Monique van Duijnen
Dordrecht
54:52
19
Iris Kaulingfreks
Alblasserdam
55:08
20
Patricia van der Vliet
Dordrecht
55:15
21
Nienke Fiere
Mookhoek
55:23
22
Natalie in 't Veld
Barendrecht
55:37
23
Diane Meinster
Zuid-Beijerland
56:30
24
Van Der Heide
Gouda
56:57
25
Pauline Los
Dordrecht
57:04
26
Merel Klinkenberg
's-Gravenhage
57:06
27
Sandra Middel
Rotterdam
57:30
28
Ilonka van Bezooijen
Dordrecht
58:05
29
Tineke Bakker
Papendrecht
59:17
30
Mireille van der Maas
Zwijndrecht
1:00:23
31
Annemarie de Waard
Dordrecht
1:00:37
32
Inge van Roosmalen
Oss
1:01:32
33
Jorien Quaak
's-Gravendeel
1:01:35
34
Rita Ramadhin
Sliedrecht
1:03:24
35
Debby Schippers
Dordrecht
1:03:33
36
Suzan Barendrecht
Dordrecht
1:03:34
37
Henrike Bunk
Dordrecht
1:03:41
38
Christine Ubas
Dordrecht
1:04:01
39
Rowena van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:04:02
40
Elise Gijbels
Dordrecht
1:04:03
41
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
1:15:18
www.uitslagen.nl
05-05-2016 13:00