Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 1 mei 2016

Weert - Zondag 1 mei 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zine Edine Lovadi Zine Edine
Weert
4:38
2
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
5:12
3
Erve van Jesse
Zeist
5:28
4
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:34
5
Gilissen Luc
Weert
5:43
6
Fiddelaers Niels
Nederweert
5:51
7
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
8:07
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brussel Alysha van
Boxtel
6:08
2
Erve van Lynn
Zeist
6:10
3
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:17
4
Gilissen Evi
Weert
6:42
5
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
6:42
6
Hoef van Iris
Weert
6:57
7
Twigt Cato
Amsterdam
7:08
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weerts Dinand
Helmond
9:45
2
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
13:32
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
13:41
2
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
13:43
3
Doeze Sanne
Weert
16:15
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
17:03
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kok Laura
Helmond
14:15
2
Silkens Sarah
Wessem
23:07
3
Hennissen Isa
Wessem
23:09
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
11:41
2
Lammers Twan
Budel
12:23
3
Flipsen Erik
Weert
14:35
4
Klawunde Simon
Budel
19:10
5
Dam van Paul
Someren
21:21
6
Thijssen Ralf
Weert
24:00
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feenstra Helena
Weert
15:32
2
Flipsen Karin
Weert
17:44
3
Smit Judith
Weert
17:58
4
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:34
5
Vinken Lian
Someren
19:49
6
Diepen van Jolanda
Weert
20:47
7
Janssen Annette
Weert
21:03
8
Hoef van Ellen
Weert
21:31
9
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
22:10
10
Fiddelaers Mary
Nederweert
22:51
11
Thijssen Gerda
Weert
24:00
12
Boom Anneke van den
Weert
26:00
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Broods Marcel
Weert
13:46
2
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:15
3
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
14:19
4
Weerts Jean-Paul
Helmond
14:21
5
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:16
6
Bergmans Marcel
Weert
19:22
7
Bouten Marcel
Weert
20:55
8
Jacobs Dennis
Weert
21:27
9
Greijmans Marko
Weert
24:45
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
16:45
2
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
18:29
3
Briels Ingrid
Weert
18:59
4
D'Alessandro Joan
Budel-Schoot
20:12
5
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
22:09
6
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
22:32
7
Maes Lenie
Weert
24:01
8
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
24:32
9
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
30:22
10
Stienen Maria
Weert
40:10
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naus Jack
Nederweert
14:26
2
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
15:03
3
Knapen Henk
Weert
15:35
4
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
16:39
5
Berndsen Theo
Budel Dorplein
18:26
6
Franken Hein
Weert
19:34
7
Houben Henny
Weert
20:56
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Jos
Weert
15:53
2
Prinsen Jan
Weert
16:05
3
Smit Harry
Weert
17:31
4
Crijns Rob
Nederweert
18:41
5
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
18:46
6
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
18:59
7
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
19:51
8
Duisters Tonnie
Budel Dorplein
20:12
9
Roos Leo
Nederweert
20:28
10
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
22:20
11
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:30
12
Leijten Jan
Bocholt
25:34
13
Bouten Jan
Weert
27:10
14
Heussen Gerard
Weert
30:44
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berkers Julia
Eindhoven
31:35
2
Litjens Marielle
Weert
32:00
3
Mertens Evelien
Weert
33:52
4
Bontemps Suzanne
Weert
34:56
5
Moonen Lonneke
Kinrooi
35:45
6
Hendrix Frida
Weert
35:59
7
Verscheijden Maud
Nijmegen
36:50
8
Silkens Monique
Wessem
37:03
9
Smies Maaike
Weert
38:08
10
Bilzen Tanja van
Nederweert
38:14
11
Gils v. Irma
Weert
38:17
12
Kuppens Ine
Budel
39:10
13
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
40:42
14
Corsten Lenneke
Eindhoven
41:05
15
Moonen Miriam
Weert
41:07
16
Verbruggen Agnes
Maarheeze
41:21
17
Hekers Thea-v.d. Kruijs
Weert
42:09
18
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
42:09
19
Nieuwenhof Brigitte van den
Eindhoven
43:49
20
Jong de Chantall
Wessem
44:47
21
Buggenum van Carla
Nederweert
47:08
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stessens Tim
Neerpelt
23:32
2
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
27:38
3
Hoef Daan van
Weert
29:52
4
Jansen Dennis
Weert
30:18
5
Smedts Jesse
Nederweert
32:24
6
Mans Roy
Molenbeersel
33:41
7
Moonen Arno
Weert
36:43
8
Rietjens Bart
Stramproy
40:13
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boer Leon
Weert
26:44
2
Ledelmeijer David
Haler
28:39
3
Peeters Robert
Bocholt
30:06
4
Kimmenade van Marco
Weert
31:41
5
Willems Wijnand
Weert
31:58
6
Nouwen Frank
Weert
32:27
7
Bouten Sander
Weert
32:39
8
Beckers Luc
Bocholt
32:43
9
Deursen van Hans
Ospel
34:57
10
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
35:16
11
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
38:00
12
Bilzen Mark van
Nederweert
38:17
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zon v. Peter
Weert
28:41
2
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
28:48
3
Zalm v. d. Frans
Weert
29:13
4
Stessens Leo
Peer
29:27
5
Moonen Henk
Weert
31:07
6
Wegen van Cock
Venlo
31:27
7
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
32:22
8
Verscheijden Paul
Weert
33:56
9
Moonen Jef
Weert
34:24
10
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
34:25
11
Maes John
Weert
34:27
12
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
35:00
13
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
36:39
14
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
37:38
15
Compen Jan
Budel
37:41
16
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
39:15
17
Frenken Peter
Thorn
40:08
18
Bree Henk van
Stramproy
40:13
19
Beks Hans
Maarheeze
41:06
20
Laat de Jan
Weert
41:21
21
Meulen Eric
Weert
43:44
22
Princen Harrie
Weert
44:34
23
Smeets Jos
Roggel
47:53
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
53:45
2
Kuipers Sylvia
Weert
53:52
3
Rijn Lisa van
Horn
56:47
4
Erve van Carina
Zeist
58:57
5
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
1:00:06
6
Severijns Cindy
Nederweert
1:01:32
7
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
1:02:35
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Aljoe
Weert
44:00
2
Teeuwen Michiel
Weert
45:43
3
Ockeloen Frank
Weert
45:56
4
Wiechert Eelco
Herten
46:37
5
Peeters Stefan
Utrecht
49:17
6
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
49:56
7
Biemans Bas
Weert
51:16
8
Vossen Stef
Weert
52:49
9
Stijnen Luuk
Weert
53:58
10
Dorscheidt Frank
Heythuysen
55:03
11
Boekhorst te Stijn
Maarheeze
55:23
12
Driessen Mark
Maastricht
56:02
13
Bazairi Ali
Weert
56:48
14
Anass Amallam
Weert
56:56
15
Donkers Colin
Weert
57:30
16
Theunissen Mark
Nederweert
1:01:11
17
Severijns Brian
Weert
1:01:33
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laat de Erik
Gastel
40:27
2
Houben Erik
Weert
41:30
3
Korten Martien
Weert
42:58
4
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
43:31
5
Lierop v. Roel
Weert
44:30
6
Comyns Ger
Weert
44:53
7
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
45:26
8
Graef Arno
Roermond
47:11
9
Leten Alex
Meeuwen
47:35
10
Weyer van de Luc
Meeuwen
47:39
11
Schevernels Roger
Meeuwen
47:54
12
Hekers Thijs
Weert
48:14
13
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
48:35
14
Slabbers Andre
Weert
49:28
15
Boomen van den Frank
Weert
49:39
16
Simons Andre
Bocholt
49:46
17
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
50:50
18
Buijsch op den Nick
Nederweert
51:52
19
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
52:00
20
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
52:06
21
Smeets Mathieu
Kinrooi
52:24
22
Jansen Bern
Weert
53:25
23
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
53:46
24
Neerven van Maarten
Weert
54:29
25
Willems Eric
Weert
54:41
26
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
55:29
27
Saes Theu
Baexem
56:04
28
Beerendonk Luuk van
Weert
57:14
29
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
58:00
30
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
58:24
31
Vonken Ron
Weert
58:57
32
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
1:00:33
33
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:01:58
34
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:09:17
35
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:21:03
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:17:14
2
Lierop van Carla
Budel
1:18:57
3
Ulyaslyna Marina
Ospel
1:28:07
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joosten Mark
Weert
1:02:51
2
Lambers Bart
Weert
1:03:19
3
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
1:04:43
4
Beerten Andre
Budel
1:16:13
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Groesz Jeroen
Weert
1:03:50
2
Broens Gerben
Amsterdam
1:08:53
3
Janssen Wim
Weert
1:17:22
4
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi
1:22:55
5
Eertwegh Johan van den
Nederweert-Eind
1:24:54
6
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:25:45
7
Robinson Roland
Helmond
1:31:38
8
Kwaspen Sander
Weert
1:32:22
www.uitslagen.nl
01-05-2016 17:05