Uitslagenlijst Spark Prestatielopen

Spijkenisse - Zondag 1 mei 2016

600, 600 MTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yaniek van der Heijden
Spijkenisse
2:32
2
Daimy van Beek
Vlaardingen
2:37
3
Levi van der Heijden
Spijkenisse
2:39
4
Noah Kramer
Spijkenisse
2:44
5
Matthias Riemers
Vlaardingen
3:09
6
Odin Vendeloo
hellevoetsluis
3:16
7
Mellany Vijvvinkel
Schiedam
3:53
600, 600 MTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ska Vendeloo
hellevoetsluis
3:15
2
Emmalin Roovers
Schiedam
3:53
1200, 1200 MTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Berkhout
Spijkenisse
4:46
2
Joost van derKrol
Puttershoek
5:03
3
Tijs van Klaveren
Spijkenisse
6:10
5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erwin Poldervaart
Spijkenisse
16:21
2
Yann Chapelliere
Spijkenisse
17:29
3
Ab Snoey
Hellevoetsluis
17:36
4
Matthijs Riemers
Vlaardingen
17:38
5
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
17:52
6
Bram van Paassen
De Lier
18:02
7
Dorst
Hellevoetsluis
18:08
8
Demetrio Modafferi
Spijkenisse
18:29
9
Charles Timmermans
Spijkenisse
18:30
10
René Kluijtmans
Hellevoetsluis
19:15
11
Michael Kerkhof
Hoogvliet
19:22
12
Ewout Beukers
Spijkenisse
19:50
13
Tygo Dobben
Spijkenisse
20:13
14
Edward Peters
Zwijndrecht
20:15
15
Remi Bos
Moordrecht
20:36
16
Daniel van der Heijden
Spijkenisse
20:37
17
Evani Felixdaal
Spijkenisse
20:43
18
Glenn Felixdaal
Spijkenisse
20:43
19
Ruud Nagel
spijkenisse
21:07
20
Jan Kost
Spijkenisse
21:11
21
Joey van der Meijden
spijkenisse
22:02
22
Max Maree
Moordrecht
22:23
23
Eddy Berkhout
Spijkenisse
22:43
24
Marco Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
22:44
25
Kees Tak
Zwijndrecht
22:45
26
Michel Christen
Brielle
22:48
27
John den Braber
Spijkenisse
23:06
28
Ton Slob
Bergschenhoek
23:44
29
Middel
Rottedam
24:51
30
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
25:01
31
Rick van Noort
Spijkenisse
25:40
32
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:43
33
Henny Slijkhuis
Barendrecht
25:47
34
Ruurd Tolman
Spijkenisse
26:44
35
Radjnish Ramautar
Spijkenisse
28:01
36
Peter van Drunen
Spijkenisse
29:20
37
Michael Kerkhof
Hoogvliet
32:53
5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michaëla Hessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
22:48
2
Carolien van Geest
Spijkenisse
23:35
3
Michaëla Hessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:05
4
Bianca Moesker
Rotterdam
28:00
5
Yvonne de Roode
Spijkenisse
28:30
6
Annette Oudenes
Spijkenisse
28:44
7
Laura den Uijl
Rozenburg
30:03
8
Alissa Groenendijk
Hoogvliet
30:11
9
Nathalie van Zeist- Ruiten
Spijkenisse
30:21
10
Henriëtte Hoogerwerf
Spijkenise
30:26
11
Sandra Middel
Rotterdam
30:26
12
Leanne van Bokkem
Rhoon
31:03
13
Chantal Kramer
Spijkenisse
31:52
14
Leena Kans
Spijkenisse
32:02
15
Annouska Kans
Spijkenisse
35:39
16
Ellen van der Sluiis
Maassluis
36:06
17
Atie Nunnink
Capelle a/d IJssel
36:44
10 KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ali Shugul
Spijkenisse
35:23
2
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
35:49
3
Folkert van der Krol
Hellevoetsluis
36:41
4
Marijn Rodenburg
Rottedam
37:13
5
Fred Louter
Maasland
38:09
6
Dylan Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
38:24
7
Stephan Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
38:50
8
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
39:29
9
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Hoogvliet
40:56
10
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
40:56
11
Juan Castillo
Capelle a/d IJssel
41:19
12
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet
41:28
13
René Leijtens
Rotterdam
41:49
14
Willem Derks
Spijkenisse
42:05
15
Anton Trommel
Stad a/h Haringvliet
44:02
16
Bram van Deelen
Rotterdam
47:01
17
Denis Lousberg
Rotterdam
47:01
18
Remco Schouten
Rotterdam
47:29
19
Wim van Baarle
Hekelingen
48:59
20
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
49:18
21
Leo Klaasse
Spijkenisse
49:38
22
Roel van Weele
Zuid Afrika
50:33
23
Van der Zaan
Hoogvliet
51:09
24
Frans Wildebeest
Spijkenisse
51:15
25
Elbert van Hulst
Spijkenisse
51:40
26
Rein Laurens
Hoogvliet
52:25
27
Richard Kooderings
Hoogvliet
52:25
28
Theo Jansen
Spijkenisse
53:09
29
Gerard Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
53:23
30
Marc van Leeuwen
Capelle a/d IJssel
55:06
31
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
55:31
32
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
56:17
33
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
56:31
34
Bert van Zuilen
Spijkenisse
56:45
35
Bas van Noort
Spijkenisse
57:19
36
Christian van Rosmalen
Spijkenisse
1:00:51
37
Hans Meijndert
Pernis
1:03:56
10 KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
42:05
2
Leonie Böhmers
Spijkenisse
54:09
3
Ingeborg Rubander
Rotterdam
54:10
4
Silvia Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
55:09
5
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
56:18
6
Monique Kriesch
Spijkensise
1:02:34
www.uitslagen.nl
03-05-2016 20:00