Uitslagenlijst Hoora Fit en Frij Rin

Heeg - Zaterdag 30 april 2016

MAN, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Bouma
IJlst
23:04
2
Jetze Genee
Makkum
23:22
3
Richard Velzen
Achlum
23:31
4
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
24:33
5
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
28:47
6
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
29:23
7
Luc Visser
Heeg
29:28
8
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
30:05
9
Michiel Osinga
Oudega
30:35
10
Johannes Schilstra
Scharnegoutum
31:37
11
Daniel van Koeleringe
Heeg
32:34
12
Douwe Attema
Heeg
34:01
13
FC Visser
Oppenhuizen
35:44
14
Bauke Scheffer
Bolsward
35:59
15
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
36:08
16
Joop Bosma
Sneek
36:16
17
J D Pruimboom
Sneek
36:59
18
Wessel de Vos
Sneek
37:08
19
Cor Visser
Heeg
37:13
20
Henk Velders
Joure
37:36
21
Jelle
Heeg
39:59
22
Ronald Plekkringa
Sneek
41:41
23
Rob Alberding
Sneek
46:27
VROUW, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sigrid Postma
Heeg
29:21
2
Femke Tekstra
Tolbert
30:04
3
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
33:06
4
Theresia Offringa
Nijland
34:08
5
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
35:58
6
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
35:58
7
Leny Visser
Sneek
36:07
8
Froukje
Zwolle
36:09
9
Nelja Kaspersma
Sneek
36:16
10
Sietske Rypma
Westhem
36:36
11
Anne-Gryt Otten
Oudega
36:51
12
D Hamstra
Sneek
36:57
13
Elma Tol
Graft
36:59
14
Boudina Rypma
Blauwhuis
36:59
15
Renou
Heeg
37:00
16
Afke de Jong
Amsterdam
37:27
17
Symkje Feenstra
Heeg
37:32
18
Hermi Miedema
Heeg
37:33
19
Renate Buma
Heerenveen
38:10
20
A Steigenga
Gaastmeer
38:37
21
Sofia Galama
Sneek
38:41
22
Sandra Haanstra
Heeg
38:46
23
Monique
Bosma
38:55
24
Judith Veldhuizen
IJlst
38:55
25
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
38:59
26
Ida Zantema
Heeg
39:44
27
Annelyt Slump
Sneek
40:08
28
Gea Jillings
Sneek
40:09
29
Anneke vd Sloot
Sneek
41:40
30
Karin Sinnema
Sneek
41:40
31
Marion de Rijk
Wapse
41:47
32
Helga Kooystra
Heeg
42:19
33
Bianca Meerlins
Sneek
42:21
34
Yvette Alkema
Sneek
42:21
35
A Schaap
Heeg
42:23
36
Petra Visser
Sneek
42:58
37
Paulina Hagenbeek
Sneek
43:51
38
Johanneke Terpstra
Hichtum
44:09
39
Ingrid Dam
Kimswerd
44:09
40
Gatske Eilers
Osingahuizen
44:30
41
Franciska Rijpma
Heeg
45:25
42
Marjo Alberts
Sneek
46:27
43
M Rijpma
Heeg
47:02
44
Britt de Boer
Heeg
47:37
45
Lizan Veenstra
Heeg
47:38
46
Grietje Feenstra
IJlst
48:14
47
Geeske Cnossen
IJlst
49:40
48
Jiskje Koornstra-Westra
Heeg
50:10
49
Mannie Oostra
Olterterp
1:35:53
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
59:46
2
Wilko Bakker
Joure
59:49
3
Sipke Schaap
Lemmer
1:03:58
4
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
1:04:45
5
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
1:05:27
6
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
1:07:32
7
Mechiel Zantema
Goutum
1:08:06
8
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:08:08
9
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
1:09:52
10
Erik Tol
Graft NH
1:10:50
11
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
1:10:53
12
J Keulen
Sneek
1:13:10
13
Gerard Postma
Koufurderige
1:13:19
14
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:13:36
15
Anne-Floris Bottema
Nijland
1:14:14
16
Wisse Zantema
Heeg
1:17:05
17
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:17:25
18
Eelke Cramer
Oudega-SWF
1:18:54
19
Cor de Hoop
Heeg
1:19:20
20
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:19:32
21
Rob Berger
Sneek
1:20:58
22
D Verdenius
Heeg
1:21:22
23
Siebe Gerritsma
Franeker
1:26:56
24
Meine Verbeek
Wommels
1:27:00
25
Gerben Brouwer
Snits
1:29:11
26
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:29:19
27
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
1:29:20
28
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:31:18
29
Jan Grasman
Workum
1:34:27
30
Viersen
Hommerts
1:34:45
31
Bert de Vries
Sneek
1:36:00
32
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:40:39
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan de Ruiter-Abma
Sneek
1:09:58
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:13:36
3
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Hilaard
1:19:32
4
Johanna de Vries
Oudega
1:21:21
5
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
1:24:01
6
Alie van der Bij
Heeg
1:27:02
7
Marleen van der Zee
Heeg
1:27:31
8
Margreet Osinga
Oudega
1:31:40
9
Judit de Vries
Nijland
1:32:24
10
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
1:33:54
11
Aske Kroets
Witmarsum
1:34:51
12
Jolanda Blaauw
Franeker
1:35:52
13
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
1:35:54
14
Tietsje Abma-de Roos
Hommerts
1:38:47
15
Willy van Beek
IJsbrechtum
1:39:44
16
Annamarie de Boer
Woudsend
1:40:29
17
Rina Fokkem
Hommerts
1:46:02
18
Cia de Vries
Hommerts
1:46:02
19
Jildou Kroes
Hommerts
1:46:02
20
Janet Gietema
Hommerts
1:46:03
21
Natascha Priem
Heeg
1:51:28
22
Janetta Feenstra
Heeg
1:51:28
JONG, HALVE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Scheffer
Bolsward
5:11
2
Sander de Jong
Heeg
5:18
3
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
10:00
4
Frank de Jong
Heeg
10:00
MEISJ, HALVE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Jagersma
Heeg
5:16
2
Anne Dijkstra
IJlst
5:54
3
Lycke Hoekstra
IJlst
6:04
MEISJ, HELE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne
It Gerslân
8:36
2
Femke Arema
Heeg
8:40
3
Julia de Vries
Oudega
8:53
4
Froukje Josien vd Meer
Oudega
9:01
5
Brecht van der Meer
Oudega
9:13
6
Marrit Arema
Heeg
9:46
7
Jeldou
Osingahuizen
9:47

Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2016 17:56