Uitslagenlijst Oranjerun

Oldehove - Woensdag 27 april 2016

MSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
54:42
54:40
2
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen Atletiek
55:57
55:56
3
Meindert Ter Veer
Oldehove
56:19
56:17
4
Jos Boonstra
Groningen Atletiek
56:44
56:43
5
Gerben Vermij
Leens
58:43
58:42
6
Henri Harmsen
Impala
1:00:59
1:00:57
7
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
1:07:47
1:07:43
8
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:11:40
1:11:38
9
Pieter Sieperda
Oldehove
1:19:15
1:19:09
10
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
1:26:41
1:26:31
11
Arwen de Vries
Schildwolde
1:27:33
1:27:27
M40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
56:10
56:09
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
58:23
58:22
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
58:43
58:41
4
Van der Haak
Aduard
1:03:21
1:03:19
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
1:03:52
1:03:50
6
Mark Grimmius
Wildervank
1:05:11
1:05:09
7
erik van Dijken
Groningen
1:05:43
1:05:39
8
Peter Pettinga
Grijpskerk
1:05:44
1:05:42
9
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
1:06:23
1:06:22
10
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
1:08:27
1:08:24
11
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
1:09:51
1:09:48
12
R. Aalders
Nietap
1:10:22
1:10:19
13
Dave Krom
De Sperwers
1:11:41
1:11:37
14
Halbe de Jong
Groningen
1:12:32
1:12:29
15
Tom Houtman
Warffum
1:12:40
1:12:36
16
Job Hamming
Groningen
1:14:21
1:14:16
17
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
1:20:15
1:20:06
18
Peter Stokje
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:22:43
1:22:41
19
Grietinus Mollema
Groningen
1:24:12
1:24:07
20
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
1:26:05
1:25:56
21
Bas Huizinga
Loopgroep Astrea
1:26:22
1:26:18
22
Roy Bults
Winsum
1:27:34
1:27:27
23
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
1:45:59
1:45:52
M50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Groningen
1:03:47
1:03:46
2
Kees Groenendijk
Haren
1:04:53
1:04:51
3
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
1:07:01
1:06:59
4
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
1:08:42
1:08:40
5
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
1:09:56
1:09:53
6
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
1:10:07
1:10:06
7
Erik Bakker
De Bult
1:10:50
1:10:48
8
Marco Den Hollander
Assen
1:13:49
1:13:48
9
Arnold Spanninga
Groningen
1:13:58
1:13:54
10
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
1:16:32
1:16:27
11
Michael Eversden
Schouwerzijl
1:16:58
1:16:52
12
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:17:46
1:17:40
13
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
1:18:40
1:18:37
14
Rins Herder
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:19:39
1:19:31
15
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
1:22:00
1:21:52
16
Karel Kort
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:22:31
1:22:26
17
Dries Drewes
Groningen Atletiek
1:26:03
1:25:54
18
S Havinga
Thesinge
1:26:10
1:26:01
19
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1:26:31
1:26:24
20
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
1:28:15
1:28:07
21
René Leemburg
Kommerzijl
1:28:42
1:28:34
22
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
1:28:55
1:28:50
M60, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
1:05:22
1:05:20
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
1:10:26
1:10:22
3
Jan Posthumus
SV Veendam
1:17:43
1:17:41
4
Henk Smit
Groningen
1:18:08
1:18:04
5
D. Tempel
Groningen
1:18:40
1:18:34
6
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum Gn
1:19:33
1:19:30
7
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:20:49
1:20:44
8
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
1:21:50
1:21:41
9
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
1:23:08
1:23:01
10
Leen Wijnstekers
Groningen
1:36:15
1:36:10
11
D. Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:43:12
1:43:06
VSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
1:12:12
1:12:09
2
Marianne Hoekstra
Groningen
1:19:04
1:18:58
3
Loes Korhorn
Kloosterburen
1:24:53
1:24:45
4
Ellen Haveman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:28:15
1:28:09
5
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
1:29:17
1:29:07
6
Jantine Meijer
Tolbert
1:30:52
1:30:42
7
Marinda Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:38:51
1:38:43
V40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
1:06:10
1:06:09
2
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:09:51
1:09:50
3
Simone Binnema
Artemis
1:14:47
1:14:45
4
Enge Zeuner
Wildervank
1:22:39
1:22:30
5
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
1:23:52
1:23:48
6
Annelies Meijering van Du
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:33:55
1:33:48
V50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
B. Hamming
groningen
1:14:21
1:14:16
2
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:16:21
1:16:17
3
Gonny Houtman
Artemis
1:18:06
1:18:03
4
Elly Rooda-Voogd
Grootegast
1:18:40
1:18:36
5
Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli
Loopsport Groningen
1:22:46
1:22:43
6
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
1:27:33
1:27:27
7
Minke Oord
Joure
1:34:28
1:34:22
8
Ineke Scheffer
avVN
1:36:08
1:35:59
9
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
1:38:31
1:38:19
RECR, TRIMLOOP 10.6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Westra
Groningen
43:00
42:59
2
Ennio Mos
Oldehove
46:53
46:52
3
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
47:20
47:19
4
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Groningen Atletiek
47:39
47:36
5
Jeffrey Bockling
Drachten
47:49
52:17
6
Martin Eikelboom
Aduard
47:57
52:47
7
Jacob Hut
Grijpskerk
49:52
49:49
8
Arnold Latour
Oldekerk
50:12
51:10
9
Alfred Stam
Ezinge
50:40
50:38
10
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
50:44
50:43
11
Bas Tolboom
Niehove
50:44
50:40
12
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
51:40
51:37
13
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
51:48
51:45
14
Anke Mulder
Groningen
56:24
56:23
15
Jolanad van Os
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
58:23
58:22
16
Jenny Fledderus
Groningen Atletiek
58:57
58:52
17
Bauke Zijlstra
Oldehove
1:00:35
1:00:31
18
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
1:01:22
1:01:19
19
Marieke van der Pers
Oldehove
1:02:24
1:02:21
20
Trees Wimmenhove
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:02:34
1:02:30
21
Zinja Wierenga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:02:41
1:02:39
22
G. Dijkmans
Winsum
1:02:41
1:02:38
23
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
1:02:42
1:02:38
24
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
1:02:45
1:02:44
25
Yvonne Land
Roden
1:02:46
1:02:43
26
Gerda Boersma
Oldehove
1:02:55
1:02:54
27
Hilda Oosterkamp
Pieterburen
1:03:14
1:03:12
28
Annelies Schwartz
Groningen Atletiek
1:03:30
1:03:25
29
Meindert Poelstra
Oldehove
1:04:28
1:04:26
30
Leonie Pierik
Groningen
1:05:28
1:05:23
31
Margriet Offringa
Oldehove
1:06:34
1:06:31
32
Afina Mechielsen
Oldehove
1:06:41
1:06:38
33
Sjouke de Vries
Noordwolde gn
1:07:30
1:07:25
34
Trijnie Doornbos-Oosting
Appingedam
1:07:37
1:07:34
RECR, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
maurice smit
delfzijl
17:44
17:43
2
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
20:15
20:13
3
David Feitsma
Niehove
21:27
25:43
4
Erika Broekema
hoogkerk
21:40
25:13
5
Gerben Verkleij
Oldehove
21:48
21:46
6
Rense Dijk
Boerakker
22:28
22:17
7
Bert Drijfhout
Olst
22:58
22:49
8
Evert Hofman
Oldehove
23:35
23:33
9
gerjan dijk
boerakker
23:42
23:31
10
Stiffan Latour
oldekerk
23:42
23:40
11
Rick Raat
Warffum
25:28
25:26
12
Rick Drijfhout
olst
25:38
25:31
13
Koen Beerta
oldehove
25:52
25:50
14
Michael Matter
Oldehove
25:54
25:52
15
Simon de Vries
Niehove
25:57
25:54
16
Sandra Soldaat
Kommerzijl
26:03
25:58
17
Nik Haveman
Ulrum
26:26
26:21
18
Luuk Pennings
Niehove
26:36
26:34
19
Luc Veenstra
Aduard
26:54
26:52
20
Dorien Heeres
Kommerzijl
26:56
31:47
21
Madoe van Polen
Kommerzijl
26:56
26:53
22
Vera van Thes
Houwerzijl
27:09
27:01
23
Jacquelien Pol
Oldehove
27:11
27:03
24
Marco de Vries
Buitenpost
27:34
27:22
25
rafaël nannen
den horn
28:10
28:10
26
Karel Mulder
Groningen
28:24
28:14
27
Ria Barenkamp
Oldehove
29:12
29:07
28
marcel de boer
ezinge
29:23
29:18
29
Marienke van Polen
Kommerzijl
29:37
29:31
30
Gert Heeres
Kommerzijl
30:18
30:12
31
Tessa Ates
Kommerzijl
30:28
30:25
32
Esmée ten Have
Kommerzijl
30:29
30:22
33
Mark Drijfhout
olst
30:36
30:28
34
Lieke Agema
Oldehove
30:44
30:44
35
Jurjen Schirm
Aduard
30:55
30:51
36
Maurits Hop
oldehove
31:05
35:21
37
Ike Haveman
Ulrum
31:08
31:04
38
Bert Eillert
Groningen
31:15
31:07
39
Wendy Wieringa
Niehove
32:07
32:04
40
Leandra Paauw
Oldehove
32:26
37:08
41
R. Mulder
Kommerzijl
32:49
32:42
42
Ellie Mollema
Oldehove
32:54
32:50
43
Jacolien de Vries
Kloosterburen
33:27
33:24
44
Karlijn Mulder
haren
33:56
33:47
45
Daniël Wierenga
Oldehove
34:27
34:25
46
Naomi van den boomgaard
oldehove
34:42
38:56
47
Esther Feitsma
Niehove
34:42
39:33
48
Astrid Zijlstra
LEKKUM
34:55
34:53
49
Teert Reitsema
Oldehove
35:58
35:52
50
Dean kooistra
oldehove
36:52
36:49
51
Indy Mechielsen
oldehove
37:29
37:24
52
Leo Mechielsen
oldehove
37:29
37:23
53
Bo de Boer
kommerzijl
37:59
37:56
54
Annemiek Verwoerd
Oldehove
38:17
43:07
55
Kristel van Dijk
Oldehove
39:12
43:27
56
Elise Ates
Kommerzijl
40:43
40:36
57
Marcus Ates
Kommerzijl
40:43
40:36
58
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
42:16
42:12
59
Jasmijn Wierenga
Oldehove
46:47
46:45
60
Noah Fay Jansen
kommerzijl
47:50
47:46
www.uitslagen.nl
29-04-2016 13:18