Uitslagenlijst Koningsloop Aalten

Aalten - Woensdag 27 april 2016

MEISJ, 800 MTR MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van de Groep
Aalten
2:55
2
Lidewij Lensink
AVA70
3:06
3
Isa Hubers
Aalten
3:16
4
Sam Bluiminck
Ava70
3:30
5
Amber ter Horst
AVA '70
3:32
6
Isa Grevink
AVA '70
3:34
7
Diede ter Beest
AVA70
3:36
8
Sam Hoftijzer
AVA '70
3:38
9
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
3:52
10
Joelle van Dijk
Aalten
3:58
11
Fabienne Bruggeman
Aalten
3:59
12
Liese Horning
AVA70
4:03
13
Benthe Elburg
Aalten
4:05
14
Hilke Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
4:09
15
Maureen Hageman
Aalten
4:15
16
Rosan Scholten
Aalten
4:16
17
Maud Teunissen
Aalten
4:22
18
Silke van Dijk
Aalten
4:23
19
Maike Derksen
Aalten
4:24
20
Sanne Timmerman
Aalten
4:27
21
Lynn Teunissen
Aalten
4:31
22
Vena te Welchen
Aalten
4:35
23
Fien ter Maat
Aalten
4:36
24
Imme de Metter
Aalten
4:40
25
Dagmar Hagemann
Aalten
4:45
26
Silke Kochl
Athos
4:46
27
Melin Looman
Aalten
4:47
28
Jule Looman
Aalten
5:07
29
Fenne Krieger
Aalten
5:08
30
Maud Hartman
Aalten
5:11
31
Ize Houwers
Aalten
5:12
32
Nueva Hagemann
Aalten
5:33
JONGE, 800 MTR JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mik Lamers
Penta
2:53
2
Koen Hendriksen
Ruurlo
2:57
3
Tim Houwers
AVA '70
3:03
4
Fedde Mateman
Aalten
3:08
5
Mika Luiten
Aalten
3:11
6
Thom Berkelder
Ava70
3:15
7
Luuk de Weerdt
Aalten
3:19
8
Mart Mucheru
AVA '70
3:20
9
Bas Jansen
AVA '70
3:21
10
Daan Becker
Aalten
3:22
11
Eric Snoek
AVA70
3:23
12
Koen Hoopman
AVA '70
3:24
13
Tom Mucheru
AVA '70
3:25
14
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA '70
3:27
15
Mika Westerveld
AVA '70
3:28
16
Roel de Weerdt
Aalten
3:31
17
Bram Oberink
AZSV
3:33
18
Stijn Pastoors
Aalten
3:36
19
Jip Bluiminck
Aalten
3:37
20
Wessel Kochl
Ava70
3:38
21
Merijn Graven
Aalten
3:43
22
Ties Aalbers
Doetinchem
3:48
23
Jesse Rensing
Aalten
3:54
24
Mees Simmering
AZSV
3:55
25
Jop ter Haar
Aalten
4:00
26
Daan Wisselink
Aalten
4:01
27
Joel van de Groep
Aalten
4:02
28
Nathan Ros
AVA '70
4:04
29
Willem Zomer
Aalten
4:05
30
Pleun te Lindert
Aalten
4:06
31
Nils Luiten
Aalten
4:08
32
Luca Wevers
AVA70
4:10
33
Thom Raben
Aalten
4:11
34
Gijs Jansen
Aalten
4:13
35
Stijn Toebes
Aalten
4:14
36
Nik ter Haar
Aalten
4:17
37
Gijs Vreeman
Aalten
4:18
38
Boris Hogeweg
AZSV
4:19
39
Mart Prinsen
Aalten
4:20
40
Casper Bussink
AVA '70
4:22
41
Willem Becker
Aalten
4:32
42
Joost Schoppers
Aalten
4:35
43
Joost Driessen
Aalten
4:40
44
Ryan Demkes
Aalten
4:41
45
Sam Bulten
Aalten
4:43
46
Liam Krieger
Aalten
4:46
47
Syb Delleman
Aalten
4:49
48
Daan Bussink
Aalten
4:51
49
Joris Hoopman
Aalten
4:54
50
Dyon Speelziek
Aalten
4:56
51
Job Heinen
Aalten
4:57
52
Sven Chermin
Aalten
5:26
53
Chris Chermin
Aalten
5:31
54
Stijn Teunissen
5:57
55
Rens Duenk
Aalten
6:03
MEISJ, 1600 MTR MEISJE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa ter Hedde
Aalten
6:08
2
Maren de Koning
AV Archeus
6:12
3
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
6:13
4
Noa Luijmes
Aalten
6:23
5
Pumika Kugathasan
AVA70
6:48
6
Anna Veldboom
Aalten
7:36
7
Lieke de Boer
AVA70
7:38
8
Bente Rensing
Aalten
7:46
9
Marijn Klein Gunnewiek
Ava70
7:48
10
Indy Boers
AZSV
7:51
11
Hester Lensink
Aalten
8:13
12
Sanne Derksen
Aalten
8:15
13
Eline Hengeveld
Aalten
8:34
14
Alaze Cabezas Jentink
Zwitserland
8:51
15
Nienke de Weerdt
Aalten
8:54
16
Anniek Blekkink
AVA70
9:04
17
Romay Boogaerts
Aalten
9:17
18
Nienke Aalbers
Bovo
9:34
19
Emmely van de Groep
AZSV
9:37
20
Lisé Elburg
Aalten
9:45
21
Isabel Schenau
9:46
22
Kaylee Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
10:05
JONGE, 1600 MTR JONGEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Mengerink
AVA '70
4:59
2
Douwe Kleinbussink
AVA '70
5:58
3
Harmen Jansen
Aalten
6:11
4
Luka Piek
Aalten
6:11
5
Micha Rougoor
Ava'70
6:21
6
Bram Berkelder
Ava70
6:41
7
Tjibbe de Boer
AVA70
6:46
8
Abel Tuasela
Vaassen
6:47
9
Robbe Graven
AVA '70
6:57
10
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA '70
7:05
11
Jorne Migchelbrink
Aalten
7:07
12
Thomas Lensink
Aalten
7:11
13
Huub Arink
Aalten
7:12
14
Senne Ernst
Aalten
7:13
15
Jarno Duenk
AVA70
7:15
16
Marijn Eugelink
Give en Go
8:53
17
Daniel Fles
Aalten
8:55
18
Lars Heijnen
Aalten
8:57
19
Bart Phijffers
Aalten
9:33
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Arentz
ARGO
17:02
2
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
17:07
3
Tim te Brake
AVA '70
17:26
4
Freddy Dekker
Lopersgroep 90
17:28
5
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
17:54
6
Kelvin Mateman
Aalten
18:06
7
Jerrel Balke
AVA '70
18:16
8
Jaap Oberink
AVA '70
18:31
9
Christian van Hasselen
Doetinchem
18:45
10
Luuk te Brake
AVA '70
18:47
11
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
18:49
12
Dennis Woeltjes
Ava70
18:50
13
Marcel Kuenen
Team Herdershond
18:57
14
Eric Demkes
AVA70
19:00
15
Sam ter Haar
Ava70
19:17
16
Wilco Dunnewold
AV Archeus
19:19
17
Wim Jentink
Ava'70
19:21
18
Arnoud Wikkerink
Ropes&Running
19:24
19
Mark Geesink
AVA '70
19:26
20
Kay Kranenburg
Aalten
19:37
21
Mark Ormel
Ava70
19:43
22
Tom Grotenhuis
Aalten
19:48
23
Gido Kraayenbrink
AVA '70
19:49
24
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
20:01
25
Dennis Weikamp
Varsseveld
20:02
26
Gerwin Vossers
Westendorp
20:21
27
Eric Klein Holkenborg
AVA '70
20:22
28
Wim rensink
Aalten
20:25
29
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
20:28
30
Thom Groot Nibbelink
Varsseveld
20:40
31
Wim Rensink
AVA70
20:41
32
Bert Klutman
AVA '70
20:43
33
Bram Brinke
Lichtenvoorde
20:54
34
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
20:55
35
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
20:59
36
Luc ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
21:04
37
Marco klumpenhouwer
Aalten
21:07
38
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
21:09
39
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
21:11
40
Henkjan Wieberdink
AVA '70
21:13
41
Gerben Schepers
AVA '70
21:29
42
Gertjan aarnink
ASV
21:33
43
Diederik Verbakel
Aalten
21:41
44
Roland knipscheer
Dinxperlo
21:42
45
Gijs Vrieze
Winterswijk
21:55
46
Devlin Scholten
AVA '70
21:57
47
Frank Graven
Aalten
21:59
48
Theo Neerhof
Zandloper
22:04
49
Sander Wikkerink
AVA70
22:08
50
Tom Mengers
de Zandloper
22:11
51
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
22:17
52
Teun van Amersfoort
Fc Trias
22:29
53
Leroy ten Dolle
Dinxperlo
22:33
54
Sjouke Meerdink
Ravestein
22:37
55
Dirk-jan Robbe
AVA '70
22:42
56
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
22:51
57
Wilfred Hendriksen
Ruurlo
22:51
58
Ard Freriks
Aalten
23:10
59
Edwin Wensink
Aalten
23:15
60
Rob van Eleijzen
Ava'70
23:22
61
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
24:33
62
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
25:10
63
Roy Grievink
Aalten
25:22
64
Ramon Schipperheyn
Bemmel
25:24
65
David James
Aalten
26:10
66
Jan Spekschoor
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:45
67
Henk te Paske
Zandloper
26:48
68
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
27:42
69
Arjan Twigt
Bredevoort
28:50
70
Alonso Kempers
Run&Bfit
29:02
71
Christien Reinders
Run&BFit
29:03
72
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA '70
30:23
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Brussé
AVA70
19:22
2
Maud Centen
Argo
19:52
3
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
20:32
4
Ieneke Voets
Elst
20:56
5
Bodil Hartman
Aalten
22:15
6
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lopersgroep 90
22:18
7
Diede Horning
Ropes & Running
23:13
8
Frau Hillen
AVA '70
23:25
9
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA70
23:26
10
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
23:37
11
Marrit Rave
Aalten
24:55
12
Iris Prigge
Aalten
29:21
Met dank aan OWM Verzekeringen
Uitslagen.nl
27-04-2016 14:29