Uitslagenlijst Wijboschloop

Wijbosch - Woensdag 27 april 2016

M-14, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Kastelijn
Schijndel
12:02
2
Meike Kastelijn
Schijndel
12:24
3
Yannou de Bont
12:39
4
Dewi de Bont
13:13
5
Lauren van Vessem
1:05:42
J-14, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brecht Ketelaars
10:07
2
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:08
3
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
10:37
4
Guus van Kessel
11:14
5
Koen van Zwieten
12:18
6
Justin van Heeswijk
12:29
7
Ferenz Ketelaars
Prins Hendrik
12:49
8
Dinand van Heeswijk
13:17
9
Jack Sanders
15:47
10
Stan van den Heuvel
1:05:06
11
Julian van Vessem
1:06:27
12
Tom Sanders
1:08:04
13
Guido van Duivenbode
Schijndel
1:09:10
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:23
2
Thijs Verhagen
OSS-VOLO
17:33
3
Teun van den Brand
De Keien
17:39
4
Jelle van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:12
5
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:14
6
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
19:56
7
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:07
8
Johan van Hal
De Keien
20:25
9
Leffe
De Keien
20:26
10
Ferdi van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
20:49
11
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
24:01
12
Mohammud Hussein
Loopgroep Wijbosch
24:16
13
Jan vd Heuvel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
25:24
14
Wicher Ketelaars
De Keien
26:00
15
Dave de Lang
Loopgroep Wijbosch
26:33
16
Van Straten
Klaaswaal
26:35
17
Berrie van Kasteren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
27:23
18
Jan Franken
De Keien
27:24
19
Erik van Os
Loopgroep Wijbosch
27:44
20
Peter Hoppenbrouwers
's-Hertogenbosch
27:59
21
Paul Manders
29:18
22
Huub Konings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
31:00
23
Ronald van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
31:01
24
Rob de Lang
Loopgroep Wijbosch
31:24
25
Ger van Aarle
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:14
26
Ronnie Kastelijn
Loopgroep Wijbosch
34:40
27
Walter Stevens
De Keien
36:30
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:50
2
Anne Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:06
3
Inge Klep
Schijndel
23:24
4
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:34
5
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
23:50
6
Sanne van Heeswijk
Schijndel
24:27
7
Lia Hendriks
Loopgroep Wijbosch
24:54
8
Danielle Heesakkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
25:22
9
Risja van Liempd
Loopgroep Rosmalen
25:26
10
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
25:33
11
Denise Smetsers
Oss '78
25:52
12
Maaike Werson
Eindhoven
27:00
13
Anita Goorts
De Keien
27:00
14
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
27:10
15
Fleur Burmanje
Rosmalen
27:32
16
Martine Noordermeer
Erp
27:45
17
Dorothe Paashuis
De Keien
27:54
18
Anja Riemersma
De Keien
27:55
19
Jolanda van den Elsen
Fortuna '67
28:20
20
Marielle van der Zanden
St. Oedenrode
28:37
21
Dolita Eijkemans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
29:26
22
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
29:45
23
Isa van Heijningen
Fortuna '67
30:04
24
Annemieke Meihuizen
Wijbosch
30:16
25
Conny de Mooij
De Keien
30:17
26
Marion van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
31:01
27
Aniek Spierings
Rosmalen
31:05
28
Marion van Amerongen
De Keien
31:09
29
Debby van der Bruggen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
31:14
30
Nina Samoze
Veghel
31:44
31
Yolanda Simons
De Keien
31:45
32
Ine van den Oetelaar
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:20
33
Rian Boselie
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:21
34
Anke Jansen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:31
35
Mandy van der Pasch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:44
36
Ellen van der Plas
Loopgroep Wijbosch
33:24
37
Rianne Duffhues
Loopgroep Wijbosch
33:24
38
Dicky van de Werken
Zaltbommel
34:33
39
Julienne van Bemmel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
34:38
40
Dorian Peters
Loopgroep Wijbosch
34:58
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van de Rijt
Eerde
35:35
2
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
35:56
3
Florus van Meijl
's-Hertogenbosch
38:24
4
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
38:34
5
Coen Spierings
Rosmalen
39:27
6
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
41:34
7
Luke Vervoort
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:19
8
Dave Sanders
Rosmalen
43:06
9
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
43:46
10
Lennart Zandbergen
's-Gravenhage
45:52
11
Bart van Berlo
Helmond
46:57
12
Jooy Taris
Den Bosch
47:14
13
Paul Schatorje
Gemert
49:00
14
Victor Vloemans
Schijndel
49:14
15
Niels Kemps
Den Bosch
51:24
16
Emiel Nuijten
Fortuna '67
51:39
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony de Groot
Marvel
35:23
2
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:53
3
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
39:08
4
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
40:56
5
Ros Brekelman
Vught
41:16
6
Betrtino Manders
De Keien
41:43
7
Huibert Crijns
Loopgroep Wijbosch
41:44
8
Saul Juarez Galeana
OSS-VOLO
41:52
9
Ronnie Verbruggen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:52
10
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
43:46
11
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
48:43
12
Twan Schellekens
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:43
13
Rolf Bröring
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:00
14
Edwin Oomen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:41
15
Charles Creemers
Schijndel
54:18
16
Antoon van den Acker
Loopgroep Wijbosch
55:55
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:34
2
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:10
3
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:49
4
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
38:56
5
Rene Braam
De Keien
40:07
6
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
41:39
7
Freek Aertsen
Son
42:14
8
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
42:22
9
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
43:03
10
Roland Robinson
Helmond
43:12
11
Mat van Sambeek
Mill
43:57
12
Leo van Kampen
Fortuna '67
43:58
13
Hennie van de Horst
OSS-VOLO
45:33
14
Frank Verhagen
Den Dungen
45:41
15
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
45:53
16
Ad van den Heuvel
Schijndel
45:55
17
Toon van Berkel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
46:14
18
Ton Keetels
Loopgroep Wijbosch
46:54
19
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
47:17
20
Adwin Hoogeveen
Gemert
47:20
21
Peter van Gastel
Loopgroep Rosmalen
47:34
22
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
48:01
23
Tommie Hölzken
Loopgroep Rosmalen
48:11
24
Hennie de Kock
Uden
48:14
25
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
48:27
26
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
48:33
27
Henry Kooijmans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
49:35
28
Ger Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
49:50
29
Wim van Liempd
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:00
30
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
50:33
31
Hans Bijsterbosch
Uden
50:47
32
Ton van Alphen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:48
33
Theo Spierings
Marvel
51:09
34
Mary Hellings
Fortuna '67
51:19
35
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
51:24
36
Hennie Nouwen
Veghel
52:14
37
Richard Maurix
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:18
38
Chris van Rooij
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:57
39
Antoon Goorts
De Keien
54:04
40
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
54:56
41
Wim van Vugt
Fortuna '67
55:36
42
Wil Kivits
Fortuna '67
56:47
43
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
57:14
44
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
57:34
45
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
57:35
46
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:00:07
47
Joost Willems
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:04:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruijt
MarathonPlus
39:33
2
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:10
3
Maud Willems
Heeswijk
52:36
4
Nienke Nederveen
Fortuna '67
53:13
5
Lieke Zandbergen
Schijndel
54:45
6
Tessa de Laat
Loopgroep Wijbosch
56:55
7
Judith van Erp
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:16
8
Wendy Maartens
Den Bosch
57:35
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
49:16
2
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
51:16
3
Silvia Kastelijn
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:04
4
Monique Donkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:42
5
Ans Habraken
St. Oedenrode
52:47
6
Karin Boel - Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
52:56
7
Karien Blummel
Schijndel
54:20
8
Angelique Meister
Loopgroep Wijbosch
56:55
9
Ingrid de Visser
Loopgroep Wijbosch
58:34
10
Jacqueline Steenbakkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
58:35
11
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
1:00:46
12
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
1:14:20
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
45:10
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:32
3
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
48:29
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
48:40
5
Angelique Verstraten
Zeeland
51:42
6
Karin Colen
Den Dungen
52:15
7
Fieke Crooijmans
Fortuna '67
52:18
8
Èls Strik
De Keien
52:25
9
Mirjam Simon
Veghel
54:23
10
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
55:21
11
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
56:53
12
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna '67
1:00:56
13
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
1:01:03
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2016 14:41