Uitslagenlijst 69e Havenloop

Vlaardingen - Woensdag 27 april 2016

JONGE, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danny van Beek
vlaardingen
6:11
2
Huub van Vliet
Vlaardingen
6:17
3
Ian Rodenburg
Schiedam
6:18
4
Marc Soijkerman
Vlaardingen
6:19
5
Sam van Giezen
Schiedam
6:48
6
Niek van Velzen
Honselersdijk
8:50
7
Micha Buwmeijer
Vlaardingen
9:26
MEISJ, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jill van Haaften
Fortuna
5:10
2
Robin van Haaften
Fortuna
5:14
3
Dagmar Bovendeert
Fortuna
7:13
4
Anke van Vliet
Vlaardingen
7:29
JONGE, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jack Trooster
Vlaardingen
22:54
2
Jan van Noordt
Vlaardingen
24:10
3
Youri Duijverman
Vlaardingen
25:25
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bob den Hartigh
Vlaardingen
18:32
2
Pascal van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
19:23
3
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
19:50
4
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:55
5
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
21:16
6
Roel Noordam
Fortuna
21:54
7
Erik Trooster
vlaardingen
22:55
8
Amin Boulakhras
Fortuna
23:06
9
Tijn van Giezen
Schiedam
23:46
10
Rens Noordam
Vlaardingen
24:45
11
Stan Altorf
Spijkenisse
24:52
12
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
24:53
13
Maarten Bijma
24:55
14
Sjaak van der Burg
Fortuna
25:59
15
Peter Kooiman
Vlaardingen
26:33
16
Marc van Leeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
26:38
17
Ben van de Velde
Vlaardingen
27:42
18
Dimitri van der Burgt
Maassluis
28:05
19
Daan de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
28:34
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jia lia Yin
Rijswijk Zh
20:55
2
Annette Duijverman
Vlaardingen
25:26
3
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
25:33
4
Miranda Halkes
Vlaardingen
26:14
5
Monica de Graaf
Fortuna
28:33
6
Monique Veringmeier
Schiedam
30:14
7
Rachel van Pelt
Vlaardingen
31:20
8
Van Weeren
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:20
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michael Megos
Sparta
34:03
2
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
37:28
3
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
38:37
4
Issuk Berhane
's-Gravenhage
38:52
5
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
40:37
6
John Visser
vlaardingen
43:43
7
Marton Voorn
Sparta
43:55
8
Martijn in t Veld
Vlaardingen
44:12
9
Richard Broekman
Vlaardingen
44:22
10
Frank van Tienen
Vlaardingen
44:26
11
Danny van Haaften
Vlaardingen
45:04
12
Henri Spijkerman
Vlaardingen
45:39
13
Martin Pronk
Vlaardingen
46:17
14
Jip Windhorst
Vlaardingen
47:26
15
Jeroen Hagendoorn
Vlaardingen
48:45
16
Martin Talmon
Vlaardingen
49:55
17
Jaco van Giezen
Schiedam
50:12
18
Robert Bot
Vlaardingen
52:23
19
Arnout Hoekstra
Vlaardingen
52:34
20
Ron Kerpel
vlaardingen
53:27
21
Heiko Hassing
Fortuna
55:35
22
Len Spliet
Vlaardingen
1:00:05
23
Frans Koeman
Vlaardingen
1:01:14
24
Henri Spijkerman
Vlaardingen
1:08:26
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Lentvaar
Fortuna
42:54
2
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
47:09
3
Frederique welle Donker
Fortuna
55:11
4
Elise Sousani
Vlaardingen
1:08:19
MAN, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stanislas Talontsi
's-Gravenhage
29:12
2
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:24
3
Balcha Gudissa
Sparta
29:31
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2016 01:09