Uitslagenlijst Jan van de Pol voorjaarsloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 23 april 2016

H40-, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:49
36:48
2
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
36:55
36:53
3
Martijn Kleiberg
Kesteren
37:31
37:29
4
Max Voorwaarts
Veenendaal
37:54
37:51
5
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
38:38
38:37
6
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
39:00
38:57
7
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
39:32
39:28
8
Ronny Arends
Rhenen
39:35
39:32
9
Jannes de Groot
Veenendaal
40:09
40:05
10
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
41:24
41:18
11
Niels Weertman
Utrecht
43:21
42:48
12
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
44:10
44:00
13
Jeroen Versteeg
Wageningen
44:25
44:15
14
Johan van de Weerd
Veenendaal
44:53
44:40
15
Jorrik van Egdom
Veenendaal
45:53
45:41
16
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
46:01
45:57
17
Sander Kriekaard
Wijchen
46:13
46:07
18
Bart van Dam
Veenendaal
46:16
46:12
19
Mark Munro
Amersfoort
46:45
46:37
20
Henk-Jan Ebbers
Utrecht
46:46
46:37
21
Erik van de Graaf
Bennekom
47:24
47:06
22
Sebastiaan Rodrigues de M
Nijmegen
47:38
47:18
23
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
47:41
47:38
24
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
48:09
47:55
25
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
49:35
49:16
26
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
50:00
49:46
27
Sander Verschragen
Veenendaal
50:17
50:01
28
Roland Schouten
Arnhem
51:19
51:08
29
Helmert-Jan van Maanen
Ede Gld
51:51
51:25
30
Tom Classens
Ede Gld
52:27
52:03
31
Ralf-Robbert van der Meer
Veenendaal
52:38
52:28
32
Rogier Beemer
Ede Gld
53:23
53:11
33
Jeroen van Dillen
Veenendaal
53:33
53:15
34
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
54:35
54:01
35
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
55:25
54:50
36
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
58:17
57:55
37
Martijn Verwoert
Ede Gld
58:44
58:21
38
Alex Welter
Maassluis
59:52
59:36
39
Michel van Velzen
Dirksland
59:56
59:40
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:28
36:27
2
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
39:44
39:42
3
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
40:33
40:30
4
Arjan Keuken
Kesteren
41:36
41:27
5
Ben van de Pavert
Veenendaal
41:46
41:41
6
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
42:09
42:07
7
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
42:27
42:22
8
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
43:00
42:56
9
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
44:10
44:04
10
Henk Hiensch
Rhenen
44:44
44:38
11
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
45:06
45:04
12
Jos Broere
Hoogblokland
45:11
45:07
13
Hans Rietveld
Veenendaal
45:18
45:00
14
Jaap Sterenberg
Ingen
45:19
45:04
15
Roland Nap
Rhenen
45:25
45:16
16
Jaap Sütmuller
Veenendaal
45:26
45:11
17
Michiel Zumbrink
Woudenberg
45:31
45:20
18
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
45:33
45:05
19
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
45:44
45:42
20
Ron van Setten
Culemborg
45:49
45:28
21
Rob Barel
overberg
45:54
45:41
22
Jasja Goumans
Veenendaal
46:00
45:44
23
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
46:02
45:46
24
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
46:28
46:16
25
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
46:42
46:33
26
Bob Schennach
Amerongen
46:49
46:31
27
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
46:53
46:51
28
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
47:07
46:58
29
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
47:24
47:20
30
Marc van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
47:42
47:36
31
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
48:03
47:49
32
Jelle Vonk
Veenendaal
48:07
47:41
33
Peter Reede
Veenendaal
48:14
47:39
34
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
48:21
48:09
35
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
48:21
48:18
36
Paul Dorrepaal
Gouda
48:29
48:16
37
Marc Leijten
Veenendaal
48:32
48:05
38
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
48:42
48:39
39
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
48:47
48:26
40
Marwin Marcussen
's-Gravenhage
48:54
48:43
41
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
49:14
48:57
42
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
49:15
49:08
43
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
49:15
48:49
44
Van Zanten
Veenendaal
49:21
49:14
45
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
49:34
49:22
46
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
49:36
49:11
47
René Vrosch
Ede Gld
49:54
49:40
48
Stefan Immers
Veenendaal
50:09
50:03
49
Frank Verkuyl
Veenendaal
50:17
50:01
50
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
50:23
50:18
51
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
50:41
50:22
52
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
50:41
50:36
53
Gerard Metz
Nes
50:42
50:36
54
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
50:50
50:29
55
Tonnie Heijnekamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:56
50:46
56
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
50:59
50:41
57
Tim Tiemens
Ede Gld
51:01
50:55
58
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
51:09
50:53
59
Martin Doolaar
Utrecht
51:12
50:39
60
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
51:25
51:17
61
Michael Vlaanderen
Veenendaal
51:33
51:20
62
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
51:37
51:18
63
Karsten Wierenga
Odijk
51:41
51:34
64
Rene Sel
Veenendaal
51:46
51:22
65
Leendert Berkhof
Veenendaal
51:58
51:37
66
Ard van den Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
52:23
52:08
67
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
52:25
52:10
68
Ad Schoeman
Veenendaal
52:26
52:11
69
Karel vd Berg
Veenendaal
52:26
52:13
70
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
52:46
52:36
71
Jan-Willem Hermans
Amerongen
52:51
52:22
72
Geert Meijer
Amerongen
52:54
52:25
73
Reneé Lubbers
Veenendaal
53:04
52:42
74
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
53:09
52:49
75
Klaas Heimel
Veenendaal
53:14
52:55
76
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
53:25
53:20
77
Fränklin van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
53:30
53:14
78
Fabian van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
53:30
53:13
79
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
53:31
53:18
80
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
53:33
53:19
81
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
53:36
53:13
82
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
53:40
53:34
83
Ernst Venema
Veenendaal
53:49
53:35
84
Dirk Jan van Dam
Rhenen
54:01
53:40
85
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
54:13
54:01
86
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
54:16
53:57
87
René vd Berge
Veenendaal
54:37
54:24
88
Niels Schrieken
Veenendaal
54:37
54:20
89
Remco van den Ende
Veenendaal
54:57
54:49
90
Erik van Brakel
Veenendaal
55:00
54:28
91
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
55:06
54:51
92
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:12
54:38
93
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
55:16
54:48
94
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
56:09
55:42
95
Paul Walta
Overberg
56:14
55:42
96
Wim van Engeldorp Gastelaars
Culemborg
56:20
55:59
97
Matthieu van Ingen
Veenendaal
56:23
56:15
98
Peter Cornelissen
Veenendaal
56:50
56:30
99
Leo Lansbergen
Veenendaal
57:22
57:11
100
Ruud van der Woude
Elst Ut
58:18
57:55
101
Jan Engwerda
Doetinchem
58:45
58:17
102
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
58:48
58:28
103
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
58:56
58:31
104
Wim Looijen
Overberg
59:17
58:42
105
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:00:04
59:56
106
Marco Antonietti
Bunnik
1:00:08
59:37
107
Philip Idenburg
Bunnik
1:00:08
59:38
108
Jan van de Pas
Ochten
1:01:24
1:00:53
109
Rolv Elverding
Ede Gld
1:01:36
1:01:36
110
Dirck Vroonland
Veenendaal
1:01:40
1:01:03
111
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:01:52
1:01:35
112
Dennis van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
1:03:51
1:03:22
113
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:55
1:04:44
114
Leendert Baris
Ochten
1:06:34
1:06:03
115
Erik van den Bos
Veenendaal
1:07:17
1:06:56
116
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
1:09:49
1:09:40
117
Richard Akihary
Veenendaal
1:10:04
1:09:37
118
Frenk Lammertsma
Veenendaal
1:14:32
1:14:02
119
Rob Moret
Rhenen
1:18:24
1:17:58
D35-, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
45:49
45:45
2
Talitha Wolsing-Boorsma
Rhenen
46:23
46:21
3
Lone Skov
Amersfoort
50:15
50:06
4
TE Teunissen
Wageningen
51:41
51:23
5
Joanne Ebbers
Utrecht
53:19
53:08
6
Celeste Engwerda
Nijmegen
53:40
53:12
7
Karen van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
56:09
55:42
8
Angela Henken
Veenendaal
56:57
56:31
9
Annemarie van Hensbergen
Veenendaal
57:17
57:10
10
Kim Adams
Heteren
1:00:47
1:00:12
11
Milou Adriaansen
Tilburg
1:01:12
1:01:03
12
Lara Akihary
Veenendaal
1:05:39
1:05:12
13
Rianka van Binsbergen
Ochten
1:10:53
1:10:31
D35+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
43:07
43:06
2
Mascha Favre
Delfgauw
45:55
45:52
3
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
46:48
46:45
4
Marijke Knauff
Houten
49:15
48:58
5
Esther Westerkamp
Houten
49:22
49:05
6
Cora Mulder
Overberg
49:46
49:30
7
Jose van Wijde
Veenendaal
51:19
51:12
8
Linda Wiggemansen
Rhenen
51:53
51:31
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
52:29
52:20
10
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
52:40
52:29
11
Angela van Willigenburg-D
Rhenen
53:09
52:48
12
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
53:13
52:56
13
Jolanda Bleijenberg
Veenendaal
53:14
52:48
14
Marjo Arends
Rhenen
53:52
53:43
15
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
54:31
54:13
16
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
55:57
55:51
17
Manja van Hardeveld
Rhenen
56:07
55:38
18
Corrie Koedam
Veenendaal
56:39
56:12
19
Winnie Meijer
Veenendaal
56:42
56:15
20
Marja Meeuwisz
Rhenen
56:56
56:23
21
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
59:36
59:10
22
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
59:44
59:16
23
Christ Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
59:51
59:30
24
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
1:00:32
1:00:00
25
Barbara Maat
Renswoude
1:01:43
1:01:08
26
Susanne Bekker del Sasso
Renswoude
1:01:43
1:01:09
27
Karin van Hensbergen
Veenendaal
1:01:59
1:01:52
28
Heleen van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:03:08
1:02:48
29
Margreet de Visser
Veenendaal
1:04:29
1:03:59
30
Emmy Muszynski- De Leeuw
Veenendaal
1:04:37
1:04:29
31
Dione Bouman
Doorn
1:05:39
1:05:17
32
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
1:05:42
1:05:11
33
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:06:44
1:06:22
34
Lesley Jacobsen
Ede Gld
1:08:54
1:08:29
35
Corina van Eden
Veenendaal
1:09:29
1:08:56
36
Krista Lageveen
Veenendaal
1:10:22
1:09:59
37
Marjan van Grootheest
Veenendaal
1:10:22
1:09:59
38
Jeanet Looijen
Overberg
1:11:09
1:10:35
39
Petra van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:11:35
1:11:03
www.uitslagen.nl
24-04-2016 22:08