Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 19 april 2016

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Maas
Hellas
32:43
32:42
2
Lars Cazander
Hellas
34:02
34:00
3
Koen van Dijk
Triathlon
34:20
34:18
4
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
34:30
34:28
5
Niels-Peter Foppen
Hellas
36:11
36:10
6
Geert-Jurrie Schutte
Hellas
36:52
36:50
7
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
37:05
36:59
8
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
37:49
37:43
9
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
37:49
37:46
10
Randy Broers
Hellas
38:05
38:00
11
Thomas Luttikhold
U-Track
38:10
38:08
12
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
38:29
38:23
13
Dirk-Jan Sikking
Hellas
38:56
38:50
14
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
39:10
39:08
15
Pim Veldhuijzen
Clytoneus
40:07
40:01
16
Matthijs de Kam
Pijnenburg
45:13
44:48
17
William Vrasdonk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
45:39
45:30
M35, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
33:46
33:45
2
Kenneth Sarmaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:02
38:59
3
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:21
39:17
4
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
39:57
39:51
5
Sietze Smit
Atverni
40:29
40:26
6
Niels van der Woude
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:57
41:52
M40, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
34:24
34:23
2
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
35:54
35:53
3
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
37:04
37:03
4
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:20
37:17
5
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:34
39:29
6
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
40:33
40:22
7
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
41:01
40:56
8
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running Team
42:36
42:15
9
Robbie van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:40
43:34
10
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
43:53
43:45
M45, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
36:43
36:41
2
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
36:57
36:55
3
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
39:29
39:25
4
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:24
40:20
5
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
41:10
41:07
6
Marco Groot
MarathonPlus
42:45
42:38
7
Harald Oostveen
Hellas
45:19
45:06
8
Marc Trines
Delta Lloyd Running Team
47:10
46:49
M50, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
37:24
37:23
2
Ron Band
Hellas
37:43
37:41
3
Rene Rensen
Hellas
38:30
38:26
4
Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
38:38
38:34
5
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
38:44
38:42
6
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:45
39:41
7
Eric Minjon
Atverni
40:14
40:09
8
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
41:57
41:52
9
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
43:14
43:11
10
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
43:48
43:37
M55, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
37:32
37:29
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:29
38:26
3
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
38:33
38:31
4
Manuel Jose
Hellas
39:26
39:21
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
39:51
39:45
6
Ed Baks
Atverni
40:00
39:55
7
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
40:16
40:10
8
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
42:19
42:04
9
Nico Landman
U-Track
42:27
42:25
10
Roger Hochstenbach
Pijnenburg
42:53
42:48
11
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
42:58
42:48
12
Willem B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
43:01
42:57
13
Teun Harteveld
Phoenix
43:33
43:25
14
Wim Faas
Road Runners Zeist
44:14
44:00
15
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
46:36
46:31
16
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
49:06
48:58
17
Frits de Kam
Pijnenburg
52:24
51:58
M60, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
40:37
40:34
2
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
40:44
40:39
3
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
42:29
42:25
4
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
43:22
43:15
5
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
44:09
44:00
6
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
45:55
45:50
7
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
47:49
47:41
8
Hans de Ree
Hellas
52:44
52:29
9
Joost Gijsbers
U-Track
55:36
55:27
M65, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
43:07
43:01
2
Cees Methorst
avVN
48:12
48:05
3
Dick den Oude
Pijnenburg
48:14
48:02
4
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
49:27
49:13
5
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
51:37
51:27
6
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
58:10
58:02
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
Hellas
39:57
39:55
2
Simche Heringa
U-Track
41:57
41:54
3
Jeanet van Loon
U-Track
43:13
43:09
4
Yvette Keemink
Hellas
49:17
48:58
5
Sari Wolters
U-Track
51:12
51:03
6
Margreet Kloeze
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
57:09
56:53
V35, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marye Rutten
Hellas
51:20
51:06
V40, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
38:38
38:36
V45, 10 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
40:50
40:48
VREC, 10 M RECREAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle van Rijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:17
40:15
2
Chantal Berga
Utrecht
42:11
41:51
3
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
43:14
42:53
4
Viola van Houwelingen
Utrecht
44:28
44:08
5
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
44:33
44:14
6
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
45:17
45:06
7
Germijn Heijnen
Hellas
46:42
46:27
8
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
47:19
47:00
9
Yvette de Jong
Utrecht
47:23
47:09
10
Esther Koolen
Utrecht
47:43
47:29
11
Janneke Peeters
Utrecht
49:39
49:21
12
Ineke Krijt
Hellas
49:39
49:30
13
Idelette Schuurman
Utrecht
49:51
49:41
14
Loes Lantink
Hellas
49:51
49:37
15
Anouk Monné
Voorthuizen
50:20
50:04
16
Marloesvan Luijk
Utrecht
50:24
50:11
17
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
50:31
50:21
18
Janine Ezendam
U-Track
50:33
50:18
19
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
51:19
51:02
20
Lianne Bakker
Zuidwal
51:35
51:18
21
Manon Snoeren
Hellas
51:37
51:18
22
Hester Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
51:40
51:18
23
Fee Koolen
Utrecht
52:09
51:50
24
Annabel Groot
Utrecht
52:11
51:44
25
Jeanette Daggelder
Hellas
52:32
52:16
26
Katherina Casse
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:50
52:37
27
Marieke vd Meulengraaf
Werkhoven
54:15
53:58
28
Fleur Schouten
Utrecht
55:13
54:51
29
Kim de Moor
Utrecht
55:14
54:59
30
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
55:39
55:23
31
Irma Ketels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:41
55:11
32
Kim Hooijmans
Utrecht
55:41
55:28
33
Elvira vd Beemt
Loopgroep Bunnik
55:44
55:31
34
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
57:35
57:23
35
Yuana Dignum
Utrecht
57:55
57:45
36
Sabine Hoogenraad
Utrecht
58:27
58:03
37
Leonie Walters
Utrecht
58:48
58:24
38
Sigrid van Leeuwen
Utrecht
58:53
58:29
39
Annemiek Lucas
Utrecht
59:00
58:33
40
Martha de Groot
Utrecht
59:38
59:16
41
Carolien Krikhaar
Utrecht
1:02:23
1:02:02
42
Annemarie Koenhein
Hellas
1:02:46
1:02:23
MREC, 10 M RECREAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
33:21
33:18
2
Michael Koning
Hellas
35:40
35:39
3
Joeri Dassen
Utrecht
35:50
35:49
4
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
36:03
36:02
5
David Claus
Triathlon
36:19
36:18
6
Yinka Jan Sojinu
Leiden
36:40
36:38
7
Vincent Beijk
Odijk
36:40
36:39
8
Jan Schouten
Loopgroep Athletic Point
36:53
36:51
9
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:40
37:38
10
Alex van den Borg
Vleuten
38:07
37:59
11
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
38:09
38:03
12
Marc Debets
U-Track
38:13
38:10
13
Jerker Menninga
Utrecht
38:21
38:14
14
Michiel Wolbers
Utrecht
38:23
38:21
15
Massimo Iannelli
Atverni
39:12
39:09
16
Tom van Zundert
Utrecht
39:23
39:20
17
Jeroen Arts
Utrecht
39:30
39:27
18
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
39:31
39:27
19
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
39:34
39:32
20
Dave Dam
Utrecht
39:36
39:25
21
Harm-Jaap Ribberink
Utrecht
39:38
39:31
22
Martin Vink
Utrecht
39:39
39:36
23
Wijnand Rijkenberg
Utrecht
39:49
39:39
24
Erwin Vergunst
Utrecht
40:08
40:00
25
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
40:17
39:54
26
Peter Minderhout
Utrecht
40:27
40:19
27
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
40:29
40:25
28
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
40:32
40:24
29
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
40:36
40:30
30
Jarno Ooteman
Utrecht
40:37
40:31
31
Ulco Keegstra
Utrecht
40:40
40:30
32
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:49
40:37
33
Emiel Kundert Hagens
Utrecht
40:54
40:52
34
Jan de Vries
Utrecht
41:06
41:02
35
Robin Quax
Utrecht
41:14
41:02
36
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
41:17
40:58
37
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
41:23
41:11
38
Gerard Jager
Amsterdam
41:26
41:16
39
Bart Steensma
Utrecht
41:28
41:19
40
Robin van Eerdt
Hellas
41:29
41:22
41
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
41:49
41:33
42
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
41:54
41:43
43
Fabian Jacobs
Utrecht
41:54
41:47
44
Cor-Jan Jager
Utrecht
42:04
41:54
45
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
42:10
41:58
46
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
42:10
42:04
47
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
42:24
42:20
48
Gijs Gunterman
Utrecht
42:24
42:17
49
Wouter van der Meulen
Utrecht
42:26
42:03
50
Ties Mouthaan
Arnhem
42:27
42:17
51
René Dannenburg
IJsselstein Ut
42:29
42:09
52
Sander Willemsen
Utrecht
42:32
42:16
53
Jeroen van Raalte
Hilversum
42:32
42:28
54
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
42:43
42:24
55
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
43:04
42:58
56
Melvin Keppel
Utrecht
43:06
42:52
57
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
43:08
42:59
58
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
43:12
42:59
59
Bruno Rondelli
Bilthoven
43:16
43:02
60
Per van Huis
Utrecht
43:21
43:15
61
Sander Gorter
Hellas
43:27
43:09
62
Hans Bongers
Utrecht
43:32
43:20
63
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
43:34
43:18
64
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:40
43:09
65
Paul Elbertink
Utrecht
43:46
43:37
66
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
43:46
43:28
67
Jan Bijl
Nieuwegein
43:54
43:43
68
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
43:57
43:42
69
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
44:00
43:50
70
Rob de Klein
Houten
44:01
43:53
71
Mart Horstynck
Utrecht
44:04
43:59
72
Jeroen Grootveld
Pijnenburg
44:05
43:39
73
Bob van Nuland
Bunnik
44:07
43:53
74
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
44:16
43:53
75
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
44:23
44:18
76
Leo Goes
Houten
44:26
44:06
77
Christiaan M. van Dijk
Utrecht
44:31
44:28
78
Castille van den Burg
Delta Lloyd Running Team
44:33
44:11
79
Maarten Pronk
Utrecht
44:34
44:30
80
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
44:45
44:36
81
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
44:45
44:30
82
M. Vink
IJsselstein Ut
44:58
44:39
83
Martijn Bakker
Huizen
45:00
44:44
84
Chris Israels
Soest
45:04
44:38
85
Roelant Riedeman
Utrecht
45:07
44:47
86
Maichel Waardenburg
Utrecht
45:09
44:58
87
Erik Suichies
Amsterdam
45:22
44:59
88
Roderick Glerum
Amsterdam
45:22
45:00
89
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
45:27
45:12
90
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
45:39
45:24
91
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
45:52
45:34
92
Adri Henrich
Gouda
45:56
45:38
93
Folkert Naeff
Loopgroep Bunnik
45:56
45:50
94
Albert Oude Nijhuis
Utrecht
45:57
45:48
95
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
46:02
45:50
96
Marc Diks
IJsselstein Ut
46:03
45:44
97
Ronald van Doorn
Utrecht
46:09
45:53
98
Nils Verkennis
Utrecht
46:14
45:49
99
Nico Padding
Utrecht
46:16
45:54
100
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
46:19
46:09
101
Hielke van der Molen
Utrecht
46:22
46:13
102
Serge Hillman
IJsselstein Ut
46:27
46:08
103
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
46:28
46:09
104
Roy Geurs
Utrecht
46:31
46:20
105
Wouter Meijers
Vleuten
46:35
46:06
106
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
46:35
46:24
107
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
46:51
46:43
108
Rene Miltenburg
Utrecht
46:52
46:34
109
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
47:12
46:58
110
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:15
47:04
111
Remco van der Voort
Utrecht
47:25
47:08
112
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
47:29
47:15
113
Ruben van Doorn
Utrecht
47:48
47:22
114
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
47:55
47:40
115
Nico Flink
Hilversum
48:00
47:43
116
Frank Kap
Utrecht
48:02
47:39
117
Robert Scheffer
Hilversum
48:07
47:50
118
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
48:12
48:00
119
Marcel van Harm
Arnhem
48:40
48:34
120
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
48:42
48:21
121
Boyan Kuiper
Hoek van Holland
48:52
48:24
122
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
48:53
48:43
123
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
49:04
48:39
124
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
49:07
48:49
125
Sebastiaan Kruijk
Hellas
49:14
48:56
126
Martijn Lodder
Renswoude
49:33
49:26
127
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
49:34
49:26
128
Sander Vissenberg
Vleuten
49:36
49:11
129
Marlijn van Roog
IJsselstein Ut
49:53
49:34
130
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
50:20
50:09
131
Karlijn Winters
Utrecht
50:23
49:59
132
Stefan Timmer
Utrecht
50:30
50:12
133
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
50:49
50:39
134
HJ Ramakers
Utrecht
50:51
50:34
135
Peter van den Ochend
Utrecht
51:00
50:30
136
Ed van den Brink
Houten
51:03
50:45
137
Peter Schipper
Blaricum
51:35
51:18
138
Remco Heesakkers
Vleuten
51:43
51:23
139
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
51:53
51:46
140
Rob van Eerde
Dutch Runners
51:58
51:41
141
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
52:06
51:35
142
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:20
52:12
143
Ronald Willemsen
Vleuten
53:24
52:59
144
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
53:31
53:22
145
Jan Rinze vd Schoot
Utrecht
53:51
53:28
146
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
54:20
54:05
147
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
54:21
53:59
148
Wessel Brouwer
Utrecht
54:32
54:21
149
Boris Webbers
Utrecht
54:37
54:20
150
Henk Westerduin
IJsselstein Ut
54:43
54:24
151
Georgi Dimitrov
Nieuwegein
54:45
54:33
152
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
54:46
54:42
153
Leo van der Ven
Loopgroep Bunnik
54:54
54:41
154
Piet Koenheim
Utrecht
55:04
54:40
155
John van Ee
Dutch Runners
55:05
54:34
156
Ybele Smedes
Utrecht
55:27
55:06
157
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
55:51
55:33
158
Kees Goethals
Zeist
56:22
56:03
159
Hans Buis
Midwoud
56:25
55:58
160
Frans Hooghiemstra
Fit
56:59
56:33
161
Mark Slingerland
Utrecht
57:32
57:12
162
Bert de Wit
Altis
57:39
57:26
163
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:48
57:29
164
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Utrecht
58:28
57:59
165
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
59:56
59:32
166
Marco Lubbers
Utrecht
1:00:43
1:00:16
167
Rick van der Hoorn
Dalem
1:00:56
1:00:31
168
Thomas Witsenboer
Utrecht
1:00:57
1:00:29
169
Herman van der Meer
Utrecht
1:04:27
1:03:58
170
Mike Schilperoort
Utrecht
1:05:33
1:05:15
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nesrine Leene
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:42
2
Heleen Goeting
Fit
21:05
3
Nathalie de Vries
Arena Atletiek
21:26
4
Nikke Bagchus
DAK
22:51
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lorraine Bruin
Hellas
19:48
2
Yvonne van der Helm
Hellas
20:52
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas Nijman
Hellas
15:51
2
Coen Smiers
Hellas
16:18
3
Vincent Sokolowski
Hellas
16:44
4
Rik Linssen
Hellas
16:54
5
Ferdinand Oldeman
the Hague Road Runners
17:19
6
Siem Uittenhout
Phoenix
17:37
7
Wiel Wijnen
Hellas
17:48
8
Joost van den Broek
Hellas
18:28
9
Bram Dijkers
Hellas
18:32
10
Willem Verhoeven
U-Track
19:22
11
Thierry Kortekaas
Phoenix
20:45
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
18:33
2
Reinier Stroo
Hellas
18:59
3
Paul de Vries
Fit
19:39
4
Cees Pierik
U-Track
20:46
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk van Haastrecht
Hellas
19:42
2
Marcus Bruin
Atverni
20:49
3
John van Dongen
Pijnenburg
21:37
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robert de Smet
Atverni
20:26
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tessa Linssen
Hellas
21:33
2
Marina Davelaar
Eemnes
22:53
3
Domino Determann
Phoenix
23:17
4
Nathalie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
23:23
5
Willemijn Drok
U-Track
23:29
6
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
23:52
7
Anniek Gloudemans
Utrecht
24:50
8
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
25:04
9
Muzerie
Phoenix
25:13
10
Aafke van Merle
Utrecht
25:24
11
Sanne Wiegand
IJsselstein Ut
26:04
12
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
26:05
13
Jeanine Florie
Fit
27:01
14
Linda Smolders
Amsterdam
27:12
15
Irene Boes
De Meern
27:27
16
Wilma Berends
Utrecht
28:01
17
Yolanda Krastel
Amsterdam
28:06
18
Frida Vos
Utrecht
28:14
19
Lotte van Wezel
Utrecht
28:14
20
Juliette Nieuwstraten
Utrecht
28:37
21
Marijke Bolten
Utrecht
28:37
22
Saskia van Leeuwen
Bunnik
28:56
23
Heleen Witvliet
Utrecht
28:57
24
Marjolein Neutel
Utrecht
28:57
25
Henneke de Bruijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
29:59
26
Hennie Herbers
Loopgroep Bunnik
29:59
27
Sonja van den Brink
Loopgroep Bunnik
30:09
28
Meta Kuipers
Bunnik
30:45
29
Falun van Huis
Vleuten
31:14
30
Kitty Harte
Loopgroep Bunnik
31:53
31
Marian Spiertz
Utrecht
32:02
32
Esther van der Ploeg
Utrecht
32:09
33
Elma ten Boekel
Utrecht
32:15
34
Helma Goedings
Utrecht
34:30
35
Linda Verhagen
Utrecht
40:29
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees van Maanen
Hellas
16:43
2
Iwan Breton
Fit
17:42
3
Teun van Woerkom
Tilburg
17:50
4
Lex Bruggink
Utrecht
17:54
5
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
17:55
6
Mark Kauw
Hellas
17:56
7
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
18:20
8
Bart Timmermans
Utrecht
18:30
9
Gerard Hueting
Utrecht
18:48
10
Jan-Willem Meijerink
Utrecht
18:56
11
Sverre van Ginneken
Utrecht
19:31
12
Maarten Pouwel
Amsterdam
19:33
13
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
19:42
14
Sjoerd Boersma
Utrecht
19:58
15
Matthijs Maas
Hellas
20:11
16
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
20:29
17
Bart van Zanten
GAC Hilversum
20:36
18
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
20:49
19
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
20:49
20
Bas Rensen
U-Track
21:53
21
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
22:23
22
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
22:34
23
Lennart van der Neut
Utrecht
23:17
24
Arne Riekert
Utrecht
24:28
25
Marco Niemeyer
Tiel
25:06
26
Jos Kleverlaan
Soest
25:14
27
Rene van de Klift
Utrecht
25:28
28
Rob van Rooijen
Montfoort
25:48
29
Ko Enkelaar
Utrecht
26:19
30
Peter Hingstman
Houten
26:23
31
Johan van Luijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
26:31
32
E. de Jong
Utrecht
26:50
33
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
28:08
34
Peet France
Utrecht
28:38
35
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
28:46
36
Bart Gors
Houten
29:06
37
Daan Bontje
Nieuwegein
31:21
38
Theo Arp
Utrecht
32:09
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
24-04-2016 21:57