Uitslagenlijst Zier Running Lenteloop

Den Haag - Zondag 17 april 2016

J0006, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maurits
5:06
2
Boris van den Ochtend
5:19
3
Semmie Goes
5:32
4
Floris Ritman
Tiel
6:22
5
Jasper Diephuis
7:51
6
Tobias
8:24
M0006, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
4:21
2
Ilse van Gemert
's-Gravenhage
5:48
3
Sara
5:52
4
Elva van de Bremer
5:58
5
Eke Verbeek
6:08
6
Guusje Kelder
's-Gravenhage
6:09
7
Feline Ritman
Tiel
6:10
8
Sara Diephuis
6:18
9
Magali Hulleman
7:31
10
Anouk van Gemert
's-Gravenhage
7:42
11
Elise Lopez Simens
7:55
12
Sasha Blaise Isaac
's-Gravenhage
8:03
13
Anne van Houten
8:27
14
Elise van Houten
8:29
15
Sharon Lovelock
Hoek van Holland
8:34
16
Trissa Wientjens
's-Gravenhage
9:21
J0708, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vince Knijnenburg
4:25
2
Tijm Verbeek
4:46
3
Dyon Sluis
5:29
4
Olivier Hulkman
5:50
5
Luca Bonoo
6:06
M0708, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aimee Ritman
Tiel
4:56
2
Annabelle
4:57
3
Fleur Vilain
's-Gravenhage
5:06
4
Julice Lopez Simons
5:10
5
Maite Wientjens
's-Gravenhage
5:13
6
Esmee
5:13
7
Liz
5:28
8
Nanne Wientjens
's-Gravenhage
5:55
9
Evan van der Heijden
6:32
10
Nadia de Gier
's-Gravenhage
7:02
J0910, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijn Schagen
's-Gravenhage
4:10
2
Ismael de Gier
's-Gravenhage
4:15
3
Koen Vilain
's-Gravenhage
4:30
4
Lennart Slootmaker
's-Gravenhage
4:31
5
Jelmer Nobel
's-Gravenhage
4:40
6
Max Kelder
's-Gravenhage
4:42
M0910, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jillian
3:57
2
Simone Vilain
's-Gravenhage
5:02
3
Beau Bras
5:42
M1112, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willemijn van der Winden
4:59
2
Lisa van der Heijden
5:37
M5, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten Bakker
17:09
2
Jeroen Vanson
17:21
3
Elmer Janssen
17:29
4
Mebrathtom Fisaha
17:48
5
C.J. Bongaerts
18:11
6
Issak Berhane
18:19
7
Guido van Doorn
18:47
8
Koen van Hees
's-Gravenhage
19:14
9
Michel Out
19:28
10
Marcos Rodrigues Pereira
's-Gravenhage
19:28
11
Maurice Nooij
21:01
12
Nelson Johnson
's-Gravenhage
21:02
13
Joost Hanse
's-Gravenhage
21:51
14
Ole van Heloma lugt
22:13
15
v Andel
22:20
16
Pim Persoon
's-Gravenhage
22:21
17
Patrick van Gelderen
22:23
18
Sherman Kunst
22:29
19
John van Zweeden
22:34
20
Joost van Boekel
22:38
21
Mathieu Bouwman
's-Gravenhage
23:24
22
Rodney van den Ende
24:00
23
Tom Groos
24:08
24
Ferddy Frauenfelder
24:43
25
Robert Jan van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
24:56
26
Luciano Ghigliotti
's-Gravenhage
25:15
27
Bert Bruning
25:30
28
Hans Bakker
25:54
29
Oskar Wols
's-Gravenhage
25:58
30
Does
26:07
31
Michael Broeshart
's-Gravenhage
26:15
32
Berry Kramer
26:32
33
Jack Theuns
's-Gravenhage
26:44
34
Ton Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
26:48
35
Joost Vreeburg
27:21
36
Marcel Vink
's-Gravenhage
28:30
37
Rob Spaans
28:40
38
Hans de Gier
Zoetermeer
28:59
39
M Bosman
29:25
40
Rob Ferwerda
's-Gravenhage
29:30
41
Frans Rutjes
29:48
42
Rudi Goli
's-Gravenhage
30:29
43
Bruno Baartse
30:29
44
Van Veen
30:35
45
Duuk Rob
's-Gravenhage
31:21
46
Dieter Ridley
31:37
47
Joost Leuven
's-Gravenhage
31:52
48
Jacques Leuven
's-Gravenhage
31:52
49
Mark Jutte
Zoetermeer
32:20
50
Stephan Jutte
Zoetermeer
32:20
51
Michael Walzberg
32:28
52
Han Moraal
's-Gravenhage
32:48
53
Ramon Somodiwongso
's-Gravenhage
32:49
54
Loek Bekker
33:05
55
Cor van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
34:11
56
Ed Somodiwongso
's-Gravenhage
36:03
57
H de Groot
36:19
58
Rob Groos
's-Gravenhage
38:04
59
Erol Gunes
's-Gravenhage
44:10
60
Henri van Geffen
44:10
61
Frans van den Ende
44:22
62
Marcel de Brabander
44:50
V5, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judy Middelburg
Rotterdam
19:06
2
van Heiningen
21:23
3
Hizkia Taal
22:22
4
Anja Rienstra
's-Gravenhage
22:25
5
Thanee Twisk
's-Gravenhage
22:27
6
Bianca Muijzer - van Osch
's-Gravenhage
22:31
7
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Koog aan de Zaan
23:00
8
Lynn van Toledo
23:05
9
Jeannette Poldervaart
Zuidland
23:14
10
Marjorie Zuidema
Rhoon
24:22
11
Patricia van Es
's-Gravenhage
24:45
12
Jacqueline ten Hoope
's-Gravenhage
24:52
13
Sarah Teuns
25:13
14
Jacqueline Ritman
Tiel
25:32
15
Sonja van Breukelen
25:47
16
Jeannet Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
26:17
17
Lianne van Diggelen
26:34
18
Gwen Turk
Hoek van Holland
26:53
19
Nora van der Winden
26:59
20
Suzanne de Jager
's-Gravenhage
27:22
21
Marije Meeuwes
27:31
22
Anneke van der Zwan
's-Gravenhage
27:37
23
José Bergholtz
's-Gravenhage
27:38
24
Angelique Berg
's-Gravenhage
27:49
25
Sanne Beekhuis
27:50
26
Lisa Van Raam
Rijswijk Zh
27:52
27
Erna Bakker
's-Gravenhage
27:54
28
Freija Bouman
28:05
29
Marianne Moor
28:05
30
Renske Heemskerk
's-Gravenhage
28:07
31
Judith den Ouden
28:19
32
Marion Glas
's-Gravenhage
28:21
33
Lisa de Geest
's-Gravenhage
28:21
34
Sabbatino
28:34
35
Lilyan Harmsen
28:35
36
Jenny Commandeur
's-Gravenhage
28:36
37
Monique Hogervorst
28:37
38
Katrien Verheye
28:41
39
Wijntje van den Bergh
28:45
40
Sabine Blokhuis
's-Gravenhage
28:50
41
Carla vd Bey
29:02
42
Iris van der Heide
29:16
43
MArga de Geest
29:27
44
Willeke de Jong
's-Gravenhage
29:41
45
Diana Develing
29:49
46
Inge Rodenburg
's-Gravenhage
29:49
47
Yfke vd Bremer
30:06
48
Isadora van der Bremer
30:06
49
Jaklien de Jong
's-Gravenhage
30:35
50
Marijke Simon
30:38
51
Eva van Duijn
's-Gravenhage
30:47
52
AnneMarie Molenaar
's-Gravenhage
30:54
53
Angela Sprater
30:56
54
Adrianne de Jong
Zoetermeer
30:56
55
Patricia Herrera
's-Gravenhage
31:14
56
Erma Uytewaal
31:17
57
Sylvie Ketterle
's-Gravenhage
31:18
58
Daniëlle de Water
's-Gravenhage
31:18
59
Janita Roelofs
's-Gravenhage
31:27
60
Louise van Delft
's-Gravenhage
31:28
61
Martine Rutten
's-Gravenhage
31:34
62
Linda Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
31:44
63
Titia de Kiewit
's-Gravenhage
31:48
64
Renee Teunissen
32:06
65
Rowena Somodiwongso
's-Gravenhage
32:12
66
Wendy van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
32:16
67
Lydia Snijders
's-Gravenhage
32:18
68
Maik Wissink
's-Gravenhage
32:38
69
Linda de Jong
32:40
70
Grietje Berger
33:12
71
Dieneke Blok
's-Gravenhage
33:17
72
Sjoukje Bakker
's-Gravenhage
34:11
73
Paula Simon
34:52
74
Ada Bosma
's-Gravenhage
34:58
75
Mirjam William
's-Gravenhage
35:13
76
Fathma William
's-Gravenhage
35:18
77
Marieke Homan
36:50
78
Hedy Jollie
36:50
79
Yalta van Delft
36:51
80
Anneke Jollie
36:53
81
Mandy Fon
's-Gravenhage
37:14
82
Barbara Pluym
37:14
83
Thelma Lakhi
38:34
84
Irma Heijkants
38:34
85
Debora Talma
's-Gravenhage
40:07
86
Marianne de Vries
41:24
87
Joyce Michielsen
's-Gravenhage
49:41
FITW, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corry Fransen
Rijswijk Zh
36:20
2
Guusje van Boven
39:42
3
Pieternel Kranendonk
39:42
4
Lies van Maren
's-Gravenhage
39:42
M10, LENTELOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michael Gebrehiwet
33:00
2
Michael Megos
33:30
3
Wynfrith Meijwes
's-Gravenhage
33:55
4
Christiaan Solleveld
Hoek van Holland
34:21
5
Wesley Odenkirchen
35:18
6
Bouwe Hoekstra
35:32
7
Roche Silvius
36:39
8
Bouke van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
38:06
9
Mike Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
38:49
10
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
39:01
11
Ronald de Bruijn
39:20
12
Erik van Houten
's-Gravenhage
39:35
13
J Bond
39:41
14
Hans van der Hut
's-Gravenhage
39:46
15
Jos Ghijsels
40:05
16
Eddy Doorschodt
40:31
17
Rene Hofkens
's-Gravenhage
40:44
18
Marcel Vonk
40:52
19
Tom Smit
40:54
20
Jeroen Koelewijn
's-Gravenhage
41:15
21
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
41:25
22
Sebastian Toet
Delft
41:31
23
Ruud Nobel
's-Gravenhage
41:44
24
Marlon Voorn
41:52
25
Dirk Rietberg
's-Gravenhage
41:53
26
Peter Rotteveel
's-Gravenhage
42:13
27
Geert Snijders
's-Gravenhage
42:30
28
Ralf van den Bos
's-Gravenhage
42:37
29
Marvix de Zeeuw
42:40
30
Marek Sroczynski
Zoetermeer
42:43
31
Rijk Willemsen
Honselersdijk
42:45
32
Ron Knijnenburg
42:56
33
Jeroen Snelderweert
's-Gravenhage
43:13
34
Paul van de Castel
's-Gravenhage
43:25
35
Rodolphe Blaise
's-Gravenhage
43:34
36
Hilair Zwinkels
Wateringen
43:37
37
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
43:42
38
Paul Van Caldenborgh
's-Gravenhage
43:53
39
Sandser van Assen
44:11
40
erik van Hal
44:20
41
Frans Greve
44:30
42
Wim Wubben
44:33
43
Berry Verkijk
44:44
44
Danny Honigh
44:45
45
Wouter Diephuis
44:49
46
Ruben van Gaalen
45:08
47
Luc Rens
45:09
48
Rob van Duijn
's-Gravenhage
45:10
49
Rob van Dijk
45:16
50
Aad Tieleman
45:18
51
Jos Euser
45:30
52
Richard Poot
45:36
53
Geurt Jan van der Meiden
's-Gravenhage
45:39
54
Joey Bekkering
45:46
55
Aryma Kishma
45:54
56
Peter de Bruin
46:00
57
Michel Adolfs
Delft
46:07
58
Ton Verbeek
46:12
59
Aad van Ruijven
46:21
60
Ab Rood
46:26
61
Eus de Jongh
46:32
62
Jan de Vries
46:58
63
Daniel Schols
47:00
64
Rob Delfgauw
47:05
65
John Nobbe
's-Gravenhage
47:07
66
Vincent Ohm
's-Gravenhage
47:09
67
Bas van Binnendijk
47:10
68
Ben Endstra
's-Gravenhage
47:18
69
Peter Dijcks
47:26
70
Kees van Schie
's-Gravenhage
47:41
71
Ton Methorst
's-Gravenhage
48:17
72
Frank vd Berg
's-Gravenzande
48:45
73
Rocco Betro
's-Gravenhage
48:45
74
Pieter Hogeweg
48:47
75
Mark de Keijzer
49:02
76
Jerry Sluis
49:33
77
M van Veen
50:02
78
Frank Krenning
50:04
79
Maarten van Briemen
50:19
80
Jurgen Peters
50:37
81
Dick Lansbergen
's-Gravenhage
50:47
82
Murat Ertop
's-Gravenhage
50:58
83
Nils Kappeyne
's-Gravenhage
51:26
84
Daniel Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
52:03
85
Rob Blomjous
52:34
86
Mark van Rotterdam
's-Gravenhage
52:39
87
Sjaak Oosterlaken
's-Gravenhage
52:43
88
Arjan Wolters
's-Gravenhage
53:03
89
Bert Kool
's-Gravenhage
53:10
90
Stephan Franken
's-Gravenhage
53:20
91
Patrick van der Helm
Pijnacker
53:21
92
Henk Maas
53:22
93
Marco van de Bremen
53:49
94
Manfred Simonis
54:30
95
Fred van der Gon Netscher
's-Gravenhage
54:41
96
Ab Kornegone
55:19
97
Bert Ondijk
55:22
98
Aart van de Berg
55:40
99
Erik Leenwaarden
55:46
100
Paul Slijpen
55:47
101
Jose Xavier
55:47
102
Cees van Maaren
56:12
103
Pierre Tissot van Patot
56:22
104
Rob Goed
's-Gravenhage
57:08
105
Ben Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
57:34
106
Jose Picarra Gomes
57:42
107
Hans Hiemstra
57:50
108
Fred de Vries
58:50
109
Roelof Oudhof
's-Gravenhage
59:02
110
Jetse Timmers
's-Gravenhage
59:55
111
Jaap van der Winden
1:00:32
112
Cor Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:00:55
113
James Paul
Voorburg
1:03:24
114
Roel van der Vegte
1:03:26
115
Bert van Aller
1:04:17
116
Jan Hissink
's-Gravenhage
1:06:55
117
Ruud van Zanten
Wateringen
1:16:45
V10, LENTELOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janna van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
37:35
2
Esmee Teeling
38:04
3
Carla Ophorst
39:04
4
Helmie Ramakers
's-Gravenhage
41:56
5
Iris Kramer
's-Gravenhage
45:14
6
Erna Wieling
's-Gravenhage
46:26
7
Linda Flöthe
's-Gravenhage
46:43
8
Gerdien Meijerink
47:21
9
Ellen Koedam
's-Gravenhage
47:52
10
Karen van der Kooij
's-Gravenhage
48:18
11
Yvonne van der Knaap
's-Gravenzande
48:23
12
Eveline van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
48:52
13
Liisa Kok
's-Gravenhage
49:00
14
Alexandra
49:10
15
Jacqueline van der Els
's-Gravenhage
49:16
16
Eliza Klein
49:22
17
Hanneke Broekman
's-Gravenhage
50:16
18
Dorothe Albers
's-Gravenhage
50:34
19
Sabine Bekkering
50:44
20
Evelyn van der Stap
's-Gravenhage
50:45
21
Martha van Hal
Rotterdam
50:48
22
Nathalie Houwaart
50:49
23
Alison Middleton
's-Gravenhage
51:02
24
Annemiek van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
52:03
25
Manita Vilain
's-Gravenhage
52:04
26
Natassia Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
52:07
27
Mirjam Rosa Muiderman
's-Gravenhage
52:09
28
Cindy van Duijn
's-Gravenhage
52:38
29
Gusta Jessen
52:48
30
Hetti van Hamersveld
's-Gravenhage
53:14
31
Mathilde Mons
's-Gravenhage
54:05
32
Eva van Kruchten
's-Gravenhage
54:11
33
Eefke Hazebroek
54:22
34
Anne Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
55:48
35
Joni Hazebroek
's-Gravenhage
56:13
36
Jacq Peijels
56:15
37
Anique Landré
's-Gravenhage
57:13
38
Ellen Vervoorn
57:16
39
Bianca Rouwenhorst
's-Gravenhage
57:35
40
Sandra Steijn
57:58
41
Joyce Hessen
Eindhoven
58:27
42
Nicolette Broekman
Amsterdam
59:10
43
Debbie Middendorp
's-Gravenhage
59:12
44
Diana Mulder
's-Gravenhage
59:12
45
Barry Heemskerk
59:31
46
Jolanda vd Heijen Simon
59:54
47
Nicolette Roggen
1:00:32
48
Marte Rommes
1:00:36
49
Mariska Stumpf
Voorburg
1:02:17
50
Jolanda van Leeuwen
1:03:26
51
Christine Filip
1:03:30
52
Maryke Verheul
's-Gravenhage
1:05:26
53
Carrie
1:05:47
54
Debby Overvliet
1:07:50
55
Renate Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
1:09:31
56
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
1:09:59
57
Edith Verheusen
's-Gravenhage
1:16:45
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2016 19:32