Uitslagenlijst Bedumer Bosloop

Bedum - Zaterdag 16 april 2016

TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Sillen
Groningen
17:00
17:00
2
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
19:44
19:42
3
Paul Rijskamp
Bedum
22:38
22:35
4
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
23:00
22:52
5
Alex Oskam
Onderdendam
23:10
23:07
6
Bert van Popta
Uithuizen
23:13
23:11
7
Jeroen Lueks
Groningen
23:21
23:12
8
Gerjan Dijk
Boerakker
23:57
23:42
9
Chris Sillen
Groningen
24:12
24:03
10
Niels Medemblik
Apeldoorn
24:24
24:16
11
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
24:51
24:45
12
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
25:15
25:09
13
Hendrik van Dis
Bedum
25:15
25:02
14
Thomas Lueks
Groningen
25:30
25:22
15
Marloes Bosma
Bedum
25:48
25:44
16
Angré Huisman
Groningen
25:53
25:40
17
Johan Oosterhoff
Bedum
25:53
25:42
18
Eltjo Kooi
Usquert
26:15
26:06
19
Luc Veenstra
Aduard
26:38
26:33
20
Daphne Tammenga
Bedum
28:15
28:01
21
Kaiya Knevelbaard
Groningen
28:21
28:13
22
Emmy Klein
Garsthuizen
28:27
28:21
23
Aafje Hoff
Uithuizen
28:31
28:28
24
Bert Jansen
Usquert
29:50
29:47
25
Bertus Visscher
Gartzhuizen
29:55
29:50
26
Fred Wieringa
Uithuizen
30:14
30:00
27
Esther Eerelman
Uithuizen
30:51
30:39
28
Jakoba Geertsema
Enumatil
30:58
30:44
29
Ingrid Huitsing
Ten Boer
31:08
31:05
30
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
31:17
31:02
31
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
33:12
33:02
32
Dina Mast
Bedum
33:13
33:01
33
Mieke Ballast
Einighausen
33:24
33:12
34
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
33:42
33:34
35
Marten Wieringa
Usquert
34:22
34:09
36
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
34:28
34:22
37
Karla Woldhuis
Ten Post
34:41
34:34
38
Hetty v.d. Molen
Ten Post
34:44
34:36
39
Mignon Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
34:56
34:43
40
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
36:15
36:03
41
T. Geertsema
Sauwerd
38:07
38:01
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeberil Ismeil
Baflo
35:54
35:54
2
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:08
36:07
3
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
36:54
36:54
4
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
38:02
38:02
5
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:25
39:24
6
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
40:30
40:30
7
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
40:59
40:59
8
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
41:01
41:00
9
Marcus Vording
Veendam
43:30
43:30
10
Robert Jan Kooijman
Bedum
45:36
45:35
11
Philip Pruim
Groningen
47:08
47:03
12
Tom Smit
Groningen
49:01
48:57
13
Rutger de Vos
Assen
53:05
53:02
14
Jeroen Bisschop
Onderdendam
54:24
54:11
15
Johan van Dijk
Baflo
55:16
55:12
16
Joost Bennink
Usquert
55:19
55:11
17
Harm Jan Pijper
Appingedam
55:26
55:26
18
Hink Horneman
Zoutkamp
56:07
55:53
19
Sander de Vries
Bedum
1:01:57
1:01:40
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:59
36:59
2
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
38:47
38:45
3
Remco Oost
Kantens
38:57
38:57
4
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
38:59
38:59
5
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
39:24
39:22
6
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
39:57
39:56
7
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
41:28
41:27
8
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
43:44
43:43
9
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
43:45
43:42
10
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
44:20
44:20
11
Bert Hartman-de Vries
Ten Boer
45:47
45:38
12
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
47:53
47:53
13
Marnix v.d. Brink
Groningen
49:13
49:00
14
Vincent van de Vuurst
Bedum
51:44
51:32
15
Koen Tillema
Winsum
51:58
51:46
16
Henk Martijn
Groningen
53:30
53:22
17
Erik Bakken
Uithuizermeeden
53:49
53:38
18
Meint Pops
Haren
54:18
54:11
19
Bas van de Vuurst
Groningen
54:34
54:22
20
Jakob de Vries
Bedum
57:06
56:59
21
Johan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
58:15
58:11
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde
38:14
38:12
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:10
39:09
3
Henk Por
Groningen
40:07
40:06
4
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
43:00
42:49
5
Gert ter Haar
Groningen
43:40
43:40
6
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
45:42
45:37
7
Menco v.d. Berg
Thesinge
46:11
46:04
8
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
46:28
46:17
9
René Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
46:54
46:48
10
R. Balkema
Appingedam
48:42
48:39
11
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
49:32
49:29
12
Garrelt Rosenboom
Sauwerd
49:58
49:54
13
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
50:16
50:11
14
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
50:25
50:23
15
Harry Kuipers
Leek
52:04
51:53
16
AyHan Genc
Groningen
52:51
52:45
17
Ben van der Bij
Groningen
53:21
53:13
18
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
54:39
54:30
19
Wim van der Poel
Baflo
55:16
55:12
20
Johan Bakker
Garrelsweer
56:17
56:17
21
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
57:30
57:25
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:06
40:05
2
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
41:42
41:40
3
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
49:17
49:14
4
Jan Berends
Einighausen
50:22
50:16
5
Jelle Slager
Usquert
53:21
53:09
6
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
56:46
56:41
7
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
57:42
57:32
8
Elly Rigte-Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:19
58:09
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrike Oosterhof
Den Haag
41:06
41:05
2
Gwenda Vasse
Groningen
46:52
46:50
3
Marieke Otten
Groningen
47:46
47:37
4
Elvira van Bolhuis
Groningen
49:10
49:08
5
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
56:55
56:43
6
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
59:16
59:09
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
44:23
44:22
2
Petra Bus
Bedum
48:28
48:19
3
Desiree Nieborg
Adorp
50:58
50:54
4
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
56:57
56:48
5
Mireille Braams
Ten Boer
59:59
59:46
6
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:33
1:01:27
7
Susan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:33
1:01:24
8
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:42
1:02:34
9
Petra Buist-Bijma
Noordwolde
1:02:54
1:02:45
10
Erna Veening
Noordwolde
1:02:54
1:02:47
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
51:15
51:13
2
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
51:50
51:45
3
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
1:02:27
1:02:16
4
Trijnie Doornbos
Appingedam
1:07:24
1:07:09
5
Aafje van den Akker
Bedum
1:09:52
1:09:41
6
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
1:12:34
1:12:25
7
Linda van Vliet
Delfzijl
1:13:37
1:13:25
8
Alie Klei
Wirdum
1:13:37
1:13:24
Uitslagen en foto's na afloop op www.ommelanderloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2016 17:16