Uitslagenlijst 6e Global-e Leemputtenloop

Rijen - Woensdag 13 april 2016

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
31:58
2
Luuk Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:32
3
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
34:37
4
Frank de Groot
Sprint
37:38
5
Pim Faber
Breda
41:23
6
Sandor Pekaar
Breda
42:00
7
Paul Witters
Breda
42:26
8
Bas Vissers
Breda
42:58
9
Wim Nelemans
No Limit 2
43:18
10
Patrick Naber
Gemeente Breda
43:46
11
Geert Tuerlings
Rijen
44:07
12
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
44:36
13
Gijs de Kort
Breda
48:52
14
Pascal Graafmans
Rijen
54:08
15
Sebastiaan Gulickx
Rijen
55:31
16
Mitchell Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
55:36
17
Patrick dutour Geerling
Rijen
58:04
18
Tim Luijten
Oosterhout Nb
58:44
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk vd Stelt
Hank
37:22
2
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
37:54
3
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
38:15
4
Dick Bink
Spiridon
39:26
5
Thijs van Houten
DAK
39:55
6
Anton Bogers
Atledo
40:23
7
Rudy Romme
No Limit 2
40:49
8
Ronald Voermans
Rijen
40:51
9
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
40:55
10
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
41:32
11
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
42:18
12
Paul vd Wouw
No Limit 2
42:22
13
Willem Sikkers
DAK
43:08
14
Jurgen Graauwmans
Breda
43:11
15
Carlo Mijland
Tilburg
44:05
16
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
44:18
17
Erik van der Lee
DAK
44:20
18
Twan Hop
No Limit 3
45:06
19
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
45:28
20
Robert Koolen
Loopvereniging TOF
46:32
21
Hans van Dongen
Spiridon
46:35
22
Robin Wouters
Dongen
46:38
23
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
46:48
24
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
46:51
25
David Geron
Scorpio
47:01
26
Bert Rops
Rijen
47:07
27
Erik Harks
Spiridon
47:16
28
Jörgen van Ginneken
Gemeente Breda
47:21
29
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
48:40
30
Eric Westerbeek
Chaam
48:46
31
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
49:36
32
Ron Dijkstra
Spiridon
49:38
33
Joost Mulder
Spiridon
51:52
34
Jeroen Gomes
Tilburg Road Runners
54:43
35
Mark Boonman
Raamsdonksveer
56:36
36
Michel van Dijke
Dorst
57:29
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
33:13
2
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:10
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:41
4
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:01
5
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
40:11
6
Bas Barten
Spiridon
40:45
7
Marc Siebers
Breda
40:50
8
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
40:50
9
Hans Overbeek
41:27
10
Martien Kaam
No Limit 1
41:46
11
John Hopstaken
Gemeente Breda
41:47
12
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
42:23
13
Joop Mathon
Scorpio
44:18
14
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
44:19
15
Eric vd Wal
No Limit 2
44:24
16
Bart Leyten
No Limit 1
45:01
17
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
45:04
18
Jan Josten
Rijen
45:19
19
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
45:23
20
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
46:03
21
Ton van Gageldonk
Rijen
46:09
22
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
46:33
23
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
46:34
24
Arjan Naaijen
Scorpio
46:46
25
Eric ten Feld
Scorpio
46:56
26
Ed Botermans
Spiridon
47:27
27
Hein de Groen
No Limit 2
47:28
28
Pieter Leyten
No Limit 1
47:47
29
John de Bont
Scorpio
48:07
30
Kees Koevoets
Breda
48:08
31
John Vissers
Rijen
49:22
32
Kees Huisson
Scorpio
49:23
33
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
50:47
34
Ton Josten
Scorpio
51:12
35
Hans Koning
Gemeente Breda
51:27
36
Mark van der Eerden
Rijen
51:54
37
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
52:31
38
Bernd Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
52:32
39
Frans Huijsmans
Breda
52:35
40
Peter Leijs
Breda
52:37
41
Ad Bouten
Loopvereniging TOF
53:24
42
Martien van Hooijdonk
Breda
53:26
43
Erwin Soeters
Ulvenhout
53:32
44
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
53:34
45
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
53:48
46
Erik van Geffen
IFF
54:44
47
Eric der Kinderen
Tilburg Road Runners
54:47
48
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
55:37
49
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
56:29
50
Hans van Maanen
Goirle
58:16
51
Reinder Vrieze
Tilburg
58:25
52
Dick Koenen
Loopvereniging TOF
58:33
53
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
1:00:09
54
Jan Luijten
Sprint
1:03:38
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:19
2
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
39:29
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
39:45
4
Henk Bruijns
Gemeente Breda
40:21
5
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
41:09
6
Ad de Jong
Atledo
43:19
7
John Snijders
No Limit 1
43:28
8
Jan van Ryckevorsel
Made
43:29
9
Rob Vereijken
Tilburg
43:40
10
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
44:00
11
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
44:46
12
Léon Mahieu
Sprint
44:54
13
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
45:44
14
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
45:59
15
Wim Glazenburg
Rijen
46:25
16
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
46:50
17
Toine Dingemans
Breda
47:00
18
Wil Lips
Spiridon
47:03
19
Noud van Dongen
Scorpio
48:27
20
Ruud Deckers
No Limit 3
48:52
21
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
48:58
22
Frank Vial
Spiridon
49:10
23
André Aarts
Scorpio
49:20
24
Hein IJpelaar
Attila
49:33
25
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
51:03
26
Fon Verhoeven
Rijen
51:10
27
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
51:33
28
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
52:49
29
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
53:18
30
Joop Plukkel
Breda
53:22
31
Peter Bours
Tilburg
53:47
32
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
54:10
33
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
54:13
34
Joep Jaspars
Loopvereniging TOF
54:38
35
Hans Drijvers
Attila
54:40
36
Fons van Waterschoot
Loopvereniging TOF
54:41
37
Peter van den Besselaar
Rijen
54:43
38
Harran van der Heijden
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
54:43
39
Joop Kroes
Spiridon
55:33
40
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
55:37
41
Phons Stokkermans
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
55:40
42
Ton van Heukelom
Spiridon
55:49
43
Jo Cox
Tilburg Road Runners
55:54
44
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
56:05
45
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
56:37
46
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
56:44
47
Hedzer Douma
Rijen
56:57
48
Daan Kraan
Loopvereniging TOF
57:34
49
Eric van der Weel
Tilburg Road Runners
57:46
50
Harrie Stempher
avVN
57:48
51
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
58:06
52
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF
58:10
53
Henk Snoeren
Sprint
58:20
54
Fons Lossez
Scorpio
59:15
55
Ron Dijkhuizen
Chaam
59:25
56
Jan van der Meer
Spiridon
1:00:39
57
Kees van der Vos
Scorpio
1:01:12
58
Toon van Duren
Spiridon
1:01:25
59
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
1:02:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruyt
MarathonPlus
39:28
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
40:12
3
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:50
4
Laura Hagebols
No Limit 1
43:24
5
Merlijn Cranendonk
Sprint
46:36
6
Carin de Visser
Made
49:28
7
Martine Verpaalen
Sprint
50:52
8
Hanne Van Gils
Ravels
51:38
9
Suzanne van Opstal
Ravels
54:22
10
Hilleen van Broekhoven
Breda
54:23
11
Iris Nuijten
Sprint
55:01
12
Eefje de Viet
Breda
55:47
13
Esther Kroes
Sprint
58:23
14
Sylvana Bakx
Tilburg
1:02:27
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Sloots
Spark
38:02
2
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
46:02
3
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
46:48
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
47:30
5
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
47:55
6
Neeltje Olieslagers
Gloria
52:36
7
Floortje Remmers
Gloria
52:37
8
Jenneke Rovers
Breda
53:16
9
Hanne vd Bemt
Scorpio
53:24
10
Enca Geerts
Bavel
53:32
11
Lisette Bouman
Spiridon
53:34
12
Charlotte Vermond
No Limit 3
54:12
13
Babs Roovers
No Limit 3
54:12
14
Linda Minderhout
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
55:29
15
Linda van der Luit
Dorst
56:21
16
Karen Kelderman
Rijen
56:47
17
Natasha Smile
Loopvereniging TOF
58:09
18
Wendy Raaijmakers
Rijen
58:46
19
Monique Verweij
Teteringen
58:53
20
Marleen van Moer
Gloria
59:42
21
Claudia Konings
Spiridon
59:52
22
Charlot van Looy
Spiridon
1:00:05
23
Marielle Frijters
Sprint
1:01:22
24
Claudia van Houtum
Tilburg
1:02:27
25
Patricia Schellekens
Made
1:05:44
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
43:57
2
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
44:10
3
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
46:54
4
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
48:28
5
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
48:49
6
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
48:49
7
Suzan Ros
Geertruidenberg
53:23
8
Annemarie Langeveld
Scorpio
53:44
9
José van Loenhout
Scorpio
55:18
10
Fokelina Vrieze
Tilburg
56:10
11
Desiree Langenwerf
Atledo
56:19
12
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Scorpio
57:20
13
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
57:48
14
Monique Ermens
Prinsenbeek
58:21
15
Petra Koenen
Loopvereniging TOF
58:33
16
Dorien Duindam
Breda
59:37
17
Celine Hasker
Scorpio
59:50
18
Diana Huisson
Scorpio
1:01:25
19
Monique Macheleidt
IFF
1:02:08
20
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Chaam
1:04:49
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
47:03
2
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
49:30
3
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
52:18
4
Mariet Koolen-van Goch
No Limit 3
52:29
5
Lea Glazenburg
Rijen
57:41
6
Margriet Rosendaal
Scorpio
1:01:26
7
Anja Maas
Scorpio
1:01:26
8
Saskia Strous
Sprint
1:01:55
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Björn Koreman
Tilburg Road Runners
15:32
2
Ron Szigetti
Attila
15:42
3
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
15:48
4
Niels de Jong
Sprint
15:59
5
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:09
6
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
16:12
7
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:15
8
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
16:23
9
Nick Jansen
Sprint
16:26
10
Frans Pasmans
AVR '69
16:42
11
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
16:44
12
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
16:55
13
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
16:59
14
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
17:02
15
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
17:04
16
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
17:05
17
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:09
18
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:32
19
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:34
20
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
17:51
21
Pawel Wojcik
Molenschot
18:09
22
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:10
23
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:17
24
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
18:21
25
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
18:51
26
Joris Reijnders
Spiridon
18:53
27
Toon de Bruin
Spiridon
19:08
28
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
19:11
29
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
19:25
30
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
19:29
31
Jeroen Bruijns
Breda
19:32
32
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
19:40
33
Jeroen Denissen
Gilze
19:49
34
Jan Menssen
Cifla
19:51
35
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
19:57
36
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
19:58
37
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
19:59
38
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
20:00
39
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:04
40
Peter van den Ark
Rotterdam
20:13
41
Martijn Denissen
Gilze
20:20
42
Bas van Wingerden
NSAV 't Haasje
20:21
43
Jan van Doorn
Breda
20:42
44
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
20:46
45
Jeroen van de Put
Atledo
20:53
46
Arno den Ridder
Breda
21:08
47
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
21:09
48
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:17
49
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
21:27
50
Marc Oonincx
Breda
21:34
51
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
21:43
52
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
21:57
53
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
22:21
54
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
22:23
55
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
22:27
56
Job Oomens
Ulvenhout
22:35
57
Jos Verpaalen
Tilburg
22:39
58
Thijs Derks
Sprint
23:05
59
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
23:19
60
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
23:46
61
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
23:58
62
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
24:57
63
Wilfred Goris
Oosterhout Nb
25:08
64
Adri Lips
Spiridon
25:47
65
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
25:52
66
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
25:57
67
Mark Willemen
Spiridon
26:19
68
Denni Otten
IFF
26:20
69
Jelle Jaspers
Made
26:21
70
Joep van de Wiel
IFF
27:19
71
Jan Maasland
Papendrecht
27:23
72
Hans Drubbel
IFF
28:12
73
Tim van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
28:55
74
Johan van Santen
avVN
31:34
75
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
32:52
76
Peter van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
33:26
77
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:46
78
Hans de Craen
Spiridon
35:35
79
Alfred Daanen
Rijen
36:56
M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijke Wentink
Attila
16:57
2
Jaïr van Winkel
Atledo
17:55
3
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
18:40
4
Kevin Marijnissen
Spiridon
20:34
5
Auke Prinsen
Sprint
20:38
6
Daan van der Eerden
Rijen
20:39
7
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
21:54
8
Tom Bierings
Spiridon
22:05
9
Joey van Stigt
Giessen
22:47
10
Jesse Withaar
Rijen
23:51
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
De Langstraat
17:53
2
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
19:13
3
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
19:46
4
Sanne Louer
Attila
19:49
5
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:50
6
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
21:10
7
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
21:11
8
Roos Staps
Tilburg
21:25
9
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
22:25
10
Anke te Boekhorst
Tilburg
22:49
11
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
23:01
12
Miranda Plas
Breda
23:58
13
Karin Borst
Loopvereniging TOF
24:40
14
Jiska de Wit
Oosterhout Nb
24:43
15
Ellen de Roover
Chaam
24:47
16
Margretha Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
25:54
17
Yulia van Wanrooij – Matyusheva
Breda
26:14
18
Marijke Dijkstra
Rijen
26:23
19
Esther Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
27:20
20
Shannon Sprangers
Atledo
27:21
21
Marloes van Soest
Gorinchem
27:25
22
Femke den Besten
Oosterhout Nb
27:34
23
Adrie den Besten
Dongen
27:36
24
Claudia van Bergen
Spiridon
28:18
25
Lieke Boon
Tilburg
28:18
26
Elvira van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
28:28
27
Loes Vinkenborg
Chaam
29:04
28
Irma Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
29:06
29
Yumi Overbeeke
Loopvereniging TOF
29:08
30
Leonie de Knecht
Papendrecht
29:17
31
Ilse Dekkers
Teteringen
29:27
32
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
29:33
33
Tessa Trommelen
Atledo
29:34
34
Annelies Poot
Rijen
29:47
35
Karin Heesbeen
Rijen
29:47
36
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
30:06
37
Sonja van Leijsen
Molenschot
30:10
38
Amber Aartsen
Breda
30:15
39
Anniek Soomers
Sprint
30:46
40
Marinanne Luijkx
Dorst
30:49
41
Irma Rooyakkers
Tilburg
30:51
42
Ellen de Baar
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
30:52
43
Patricia van Dongen
Rijen
30:55
44
Denise Verdaas
Loopvereniging TOF
30:56
45
Diny Vermeulen
Spiridon
31:09
46
Anouchka de Beer
Spiridon
31:18
47
Lies Kemper
Spiridon
31:46
48
Margriet van der Weel-Roem
Tilburg Road Runners
31:49
49
Anja Kieboom
Tilburg
32:30
50
Denise van de Pas
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
32:40
51
Ida Lisman
Zwijndrecht
32:43
52
Femke van Bladel
Tilburg
33:17
53
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Loopvereniging TOF
33:23
54
Monique Glasmacher
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
34:15
55
Lenie Arts
avVN
34:53
56
Marijke de Puyt
Rijen
35:50
V-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Leijsen
Spiridon
19:52
2
Annabelle Emmen
Spiridon
21:01
3
Hanna Kloek
Sprint
21:57
4
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
22:19
5
Eva Kipping
Spiridon
24:31
6
Anne Veerle van Dijk
Spiridon
27:18
7
Lotte van Gageldonk
Rijen
28:56
MAN, 1 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julius Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
3:34
2
Max Kreeft
Rijen
3:43
3
Ryan Heeren
Tilburg
3:47
4
Remo Brouwers
Rijen
4:01
5
Maxim van der Meijs
Rijen
4:05
6
Troj van Dongen
Molenschot
4:06
7
Marijn van Dijk
Rijen
4:09
8
Timo Smeets
Rijen
4:22
9
Rick Warnaar
Rijen
4:26
10
Frank Bekkers
Dorst
4:28
11
Ruud Haagh
Rijen
4:30
12
Stijn van Daelen
Rijen
4:31
13
Aiden Dinslage
Tilburg
4:32
14
Yoran Anssems
Rijen
4:33
15
Wessel Speck
Rijen
4:35
16
Daan Gielen
Gilze
4:36
17
Daniel Kong
Spiridon
4:38
18
Kjell Kivit
Rijen
4:46
19
Steijn Timmers
Rijen
4:47
20
Jelte Bink
Molenschot
4:49
21
Boy Hoppenbrouwers
Bavel
4:52
22
Koen Zimmerman
Rijen
4:54
23
Quint van der Meijs
Rijen
4:57
24
Boris Griep
Scorpio
4:59
25
Benjamin Wolvekamp
Rijen
5:01
26
Jasper Boelen
Rijen
5:03
27
Jelle Kreeft
Rijen
5:23
28
Menno Raaijmakers
Rijen
5:29
29
Milo van Riel
Rijen
5:30
30
Wilbert van den Burg
Dorst
5:34
31
Ivo van der Spek
Rijen
5:46
32
Dominik Legierski
5:47
33
Ayman Jebari
Rijen
6:40
VROUW, 1 KILOMETER MEI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
3:57
2
Silkie Graafmans
Rijen
3:58
3
Anouk Andeweg
Rijen
4:01
4
Marit Griep
Scorpio
4:08
5
Noelle Schalk
Rijen
4:13
6
Sanne Tuytelaars
Rijen
4:23
7
Senna Laureijssen
Tilburg
4:33
8
Lotte Withaar
Rijen
4:36
9
Esmee Wirken
Rijen
4:40
10
Lotte Griep
Scorpio
4:47
11
Yasmine Ait Kaci
Tilburg
4:53
12
Eline Wirken
Rijen
4:55
13
Merel van der Kallen
Molenschot
5:02
14
Pien Verhoosel
Rijen
5:03
15
Sam Seebregs
Rijen
5:04
16
Janne Daniel
Rijen
5:12
17
Noor Bekkers
Dorst
5:20
18
Erin Rullens
Rijen
5:27
19
Sophy Naafs
Rijen
5:30
20
Annika van Loon
Rijen
5:38
21
Sterre Billekens
Rijen
5:43
22
Anouk van Es
Dorst
5:47
23
Sterre Manniën
Rijen
5:49
24
Steffie Joosten
Rijen
5:50
25
Nina Joosten
Rijen
5:50
26
Lieve Theeuwes
Rijen
6:01
27
Elin Raaijmakers
Rijen
6:05
Uitslag niet correct? Geef dit door via:
leemputtenloop@uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2016 09:50