Uitslagenlijst Toertocht 'door de Gelderse Poort'

Arnhem - Zondag 10 april 2016

KLIM, 75 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Geefhuizen
Arnhem
2:11
2
Richard Butter
Dieren
2:12
3
Rinke Smit
Lochem
2:21
4
Niels Bergevoet
Wijhe
2:22
5
Erik Froling
Hattem
2:22
6
Ruth Vonkeman
Wageningen
2:31
7
Rutger Vermeulen
Eindhoven
2:34
8
John Swinkels
Arnhem
2:39
9
Jan Willem Groen
Arnhem
2:39
10
Andries Verheijden
Goirle
2:40
11
Geert Bolk
Bergharen
2:40
12
Bjorn Laurentzen
Velp Gld
2:40
13
Koen Simons
Arnhem
2:42
14
Schamp
Langenboom
2:44
15
Broens
Langeboom
2:45
16
Gabe Boer
Rotterdam
2:47
17
Remco Verhaaf
Dieren
2:47
18
Oscar Taken
Zutphen
2:47
19
Niek Heideman
Rheden
2:47
20
Koen Hendriks
Eindhoven
2:47
21
Bert Golsdmid
Huissen
2:48
22
Julian de Boer
Apeldoorn
2:48
23
Arjan van der Laan
Utrecht
2:50
24
Chris Dols
Nijmegen
2:50
25
Tom Jansen
Arnhem
2:50
26
Martijn van der Wielen
Bergharen
2:50
27
Roel Stornebrink
Didam
2:51
28
Mattijs Letteboer
Arnhem
2:52
29
Han abbink
Arnhem
2:53
30
Marco Buurman
Bemmel
2:53
31
Michiel Brands
Huissen
2:53
32
Geert Frederix
Nijmegen
2:56
33
Maarten van Oijen
Bemmel
2:56
34
Erik Vervoort
Arnhem
2:56
35
Randy Peters
Zevenaar
2:57
36
Arend jansen
Doesburg
2:57
37
Robert Termorshuizen
Nijmegen
2:58
38
Berry Geijtenbeek
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:59
39
Joris Meijer
Hedel
3:00
40
Chiel Burger
Warmenhuizen
3:01
41
Bram van 't Hullenaar
Nijmegen
3:01
42
Erik van der Laan
Duiven
3:01
43
Mariel Altena
Zutphen
3:02
44
Andre Vink
Zevenaar
3:03
45
Fons Scholten
Eerbeek
3:03
46
Rick Slof
Lent
3:03
47
Erik van den Engel
Vleuten
3:03
48
Hans Koster
Huissen
3:03
49
Remco Hornschuh
Breda
3:04
50
Niels van Bokhoven
Vlijmen
3:04
51
Wout Mulders
Doetinchem
3:04
52
Kasper Bruijsten
Nijmegen
3:05
53
Joachim Rullmann
Deventer
3:05
54
Pieter van Alst
Nijmegen
3:05
55
Gert Verhoeven
Beek en Donk
3:05
56
Rudie te Dorsthorst
Arnhem
3:05
57
Niels van der Ven
Arnhem
3:05
58
Rein Boeve
Oosterbeek
3:05
59
Bert Messing
Arnhem
3:06
60
Chris Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
3:06
61
Jent Jansma
Kranenburg
3:06
62
Luca Jansma
Kranenburg
3:06
63
Rohald Verwaal
Den Hoorn Zh
3:07
64
Annewil Lettink
Zeewolde
3:07
65
Lisette Kranenburg
Amsterdam
3:07
66
Patrick de Jong
Gorinchem
3:07
67
Jan Berger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:07
68
Brenda Bakker
Nijmegen
3:08
69
Evert Jan van den Berg
Vlaardingen
3:08
70
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
3:08
71
Ruud van Straten
Heiloo
3:09
72
Rob Bonsma
Velp Gld
3:09
73
Richard van Opstal
Prinsenbeek
3:09
74
Eugene Scholten
Gendt
3:09
75
Kees krakeel
Amersfoort
3:09
76
Bart Houterman
Bemmel
3:10
77
Eddy van Voorst
Geldermalsen
3:11
78
Bart Zwartjes
Utrecht
3:11
79
Gert van Ingen
Veenendaal
3:11
80
Emiel Verhaaf
Brummen
3:11
81
Hans Reijersen van Buuren
Amsterdam
3:12
82
Barry Kok
Amsterdam
3:12
83
Marloes Scheek
Vlaardingen
3:12
84
Dennis Veerman
Utrecht
3:12
85
Sander Switzar
Honselersdijk
3:12
86
Rogier Smit
Lochem
3:12
87
Theo van Beers
Hedel
3:13
88
Remco siebert
Arnhem
3:13
89
Eric Hendriksen
Ede Gld
3:14
90
Remko zondevan
Arnhem
3:14
91
Arno wiering
Zutphen
3:15
92
Martija Bast
's-Gravenhage
3:15
93
Menno van Diggele
Spijkenisse
3:16
94
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
3:16
95
Thijmen Klop
's-Heerenberg
3:16
96
Edwin Gijsberts
Doesburg
3:16
97
Michiel Boesveld
Amsterdam
3:16
98
Pascal Vree
Doesburg
3:16
99
Nico Boekestijn
Naaldwijk
3:17
100
Martin Varekamp
De Lier
3:17
101
Dirk Derksen
Huissen
3:17
102
Anita Klomp
Elst Gld
3:18
103
Jan staring
Angerlo
3:18
104
René Jansen
Laag-Keppel
3:18
105
Ron Meijer
Arnhem
3:19
106
Ruud Engelhart
Schalkhaar
3:19
107
Hans Franken
Prinsenbeek
3:19
108
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
3:20
109
William Ploeg
Culemborg
3:20
110
Peter De Graaf
Prinsenbeek
3:20
111
Arjen Kant
Nijmegen
3:20
112
Sjors Brugman
Arnhem
3:20
113
Joop Kersten
Wijchen
3:21
114
Pieter Ewals
Nijmegen
3:21
115
Hendriks
Huissen
3:22
116
Sjoerd van Bemmelen
Ede Gld
3:22
117
John Geurts
Gendt
3:23
118
José Peters
Gendt
3:23
119
Gerrit van der Meulen
Heerenveen
3:23
120
Jeroen Koopman
Nijmegen
3:23
121
Stefan Ruinard
's-Gravenzande
3:23
122
Bert Berendsen
Arnhem
3:24
123
Peter koops
Woerden
3:24
124
Remco Gierkink
Harreveld
3:24
125
Joop van Helvoort
Zeist
3:24
126
Jacques Koster
Amersfoort
3:24
127
Rob Brugman
Arnhem
3:24
128
Joeri Vos
Kerkwijk
3:24
129
Rob Kragten
Assendelft
3:25
130
Tom Kester
De Lier
3:25
131
Ruud Rensen
Angerlo
3:25
132
Robert Romp
Oss
3:26
133
Agnes Michiels
Nijmegen
3:27
134
Romy Keijsers
Nijmegen
3:28
135
Arno van Geel
Arnhem
3:28
136
Danielle Coenen
Amsterdam
3:29
137
Trees Visser
Huissen
3:30
138
Teus Jan Hendriksen
Ede Gld
3:30
139
Pim van Heugten
Rosmalen
3:31
140
Lia Razing
Huissen
3:31
141
Paul Mesker
Tienhoven Zh
3:31
142
Dick Caderius van Veen
Arnhem
3:31
143
Naomi Gradussen
Zutphen
3:32
144
Peter Vos
Kerkwijk
3:32
145
Rick Meessen
's-Gravenhage
3:32
146
Henk van der Veen
Apeldoorn
3:32
147
Jeroen van Bon
Bemmel
3:33
148
Robert Smits
Nijmegen
3:34
149
Marcel Verweij
Nijmegen
3:34
150
Pascal Schipperheyn
Bemmel
3:35
151
Ilse van Esdonk
Vlijmen
3:35
152
Peter van de Wiel
Drunen
3:35
153
Sjoerd van der Kamp
Wijchen
3:35
154
Froukje Kersten
Angeren
3:36
155
Kerwin v Marissing
Amersfoort
3:36
156
Oscar Tessensohn
Arnhem
3:36
157
Teo van t Verlaat
Zutphen
3:36
158
Gert-Jan Bles
Arnhem
3:37
159
Miranda Willemsen
Huissen
3:38
160
Ineke Maatjes
Amersfoort
3:39
161
George Spanbroek
Bemmel
3:39
162
Antoon Rasing
Bemmel
3:39
163
Thomas Speekenbrink
Breda
3:39
164
Mario Steenbakkers
Arnhem
3:39
165
Willem Nieuwenhuizen
De Lier
3:39
166
Petra isken-knaken
Westervoort
3:40
167
Vincent Nieboer
Leiden
3:40
168
Hans Wagner
Houten
3:40
169
Stéphane Ramuzat
Lochem
3:40
170
Erik van der Weg
Eindhoven
3:41
171
Anneke van Brunschot
Lent
3:41
172
Chris Bekers
Prinsenbeek
3:41
173
Muly vanderMull
Nijmegen
3:41
174
Rick Poot
Beverwijk
3:42
175
Alwin Krutwagen
Westervoort
3:42
176
Eddy Maassen
Overberg
3:43
177
Elwin de Putter
Leiden
3:43
178
Ment Kuiper
Kortenhoef
3:43
179
Corné van 't klooster
Maasbommel
3:44
180
Yvonne van der Werf
Arnhem
3:44
181
Steffen Donker
Utrecht
3:44
182
Dik van de Merwe
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:44
183
Wessel Bakker
Prinsenbeek
3:45
184
Henk Geijtenbeek
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:45
185
Piet van Duinen
Zevenaar
3:45
186
Ingrid Elderson
Nijmegen
3:45
187
Josh Heeren
Nijmegen
3:46
188
Brigit Westerhof
Arnhem
3:46
189
Ieke Kuijpers
Arnhem
3:46
190
Eri Scheeper
Amstelveen
3:47
191
Jaron Vleghaar
Utrecht
3:48
192
Nijs van den Bogert
Hedel
3:48
193
Jos Peters
Zevenaar
3:48
194
Jeroen Heineke
Nijmegen
3:48
195
Jelte reitsma
Arnhem
3:49
196
Sanne Berculo
Amersfoort
3:49
197
Tim van der Hijden
Eindhoven
3:49
198
Anne Verheijden - de Jong
Goirle
3:49
199
Wiliam Steenbakkers
Arnhem
3:50
200
John Greefhorst
Hoogland
3:50
201
Gert Harthoorn
Renswoude
3:51
202
Paul Böcker
Gassel
3:51
203
Kristian Michels
Hedel
3:51
204
Albert van Geelen
Huissen
3:51
205
Froukje Vleghaar
Houten
3:52
206
Heleen Wijnen
Arnhem
3:53
207
Norman de Vries
Zevenaar
3:53
208
Robbert Koekoek
Nijmegen
3:53
209
Manon van der Kemp
Ugchelen
3:53
210
Joop Berendsen
Didam
3:54
211
Arjan Kloosterziel
Doesburg
3:55
212
Henk van der Horst
Angerlo
3:55
213
Brigitte Weijs
Nijmegen
3:55
214
Patrick Blom
Duiven
3:55
215
Hetty Veldwijk
Eerbeek
3:56
216
Paul Timmers
Prinsenbeek
3:57
217
Erik Dijkers
Arnhem
3:57
218
Langenberg
Grave
3:58
219
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
3:58
220
Martin Witjens
Rotterdam
3:58
221
Michael Martens
Arnhem
3:58
222
Ronald Stevens
Opheusden
3:59
223
Frank van Herk
Arnhem
3:59
224
Paul Jan Soest
Assendelft
3:59
225
Cobie van der Meulen
Heerenveen
4:00
226
Maurice van Zoggel
Maasbommel
4:00
227
Ron van de Klashorst
Ulft
4:00
228
Hennie Nieborg
Veenendaal
4:01
229
Marianne Pereboom
Waddinxveen
4:02
230
Remco Greefhorst
Amersfoort
4:02
231
John de Munnik
Huissen
4:02
232
Ursula spanbroek
Gendt
4:02
233
Meindert Nap
Arnhem
4:02
234
Joep Wiegel
Zeist
4:04
235
Femke Heijting
Huissen
4:04
236
Cor Pauw
Lutjebroek
4:04
237
Angelique Hendriks
Hedel
4:05
238
Bram Roeland
Rotterdam
4:05
239
Myra Mager
Amsterdam
4:06
240
Nick Bloemen
Arnhem
4:06
241
Hylco Wijnants
Nijmegen
4:07
242
Antoon. Wijnhoven
Broekhuizenvorst
4:07
243
Cees Verpoort
Amsterdam
4:07
244
Rob van der Vlist
Leiderdorp
4:07
245
Antien Rozema
Arnhem
4:07
246
PGM Lommen
Reuver
4:08
247
Sanne Mol
Arnhem
4:08
248
Joost vd broek
Hedel
4:09
249
Anika Blessing
Amersfoort
4:10
250
Jan Ploeg
Culemborg
4:11
251
Jeroen Dekkers
Zetten
4:11
252
Tamar Oetelmans
Amsterdam
4:12
253
Hennie van Megen
Bemmel
4:12
254
Monique Meijer
Westervoort
4:12
255
Peter Wijnen
Arnhem
4:12
256
Lies van der Zijden
Woerden
4:13
257
Ronald van Hummel
Westervoort
4:13
258
Linda de Bruin
Arnhem
4:15
259
Frank van der Weg
Doetinchem
4:17
260
Hetty Soest - van Beem
Assendelft
4:18
261
Ursula Spanbroek
Bemmel
4:18
262
Joop Brouwer
Buren Fr
4:19
263
Marieke van Heummen
Nijmegen
4:19
264
Marcel Hornschuh
's-Hertogenbosch
4:20
265
Monique Schlahmilch
Zutphen
4:20
266
Astrid van der Loo
Hedel
4:20
267
Barry thiele
Ulft
4:21
268
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
4:21
269
Raymond van Wetering
Nijmegen
4:22
270
Patrick vegt
Arnhem
4:22
271
Gert Jan van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:22
272
Jurgen Rebig
Viersen
4:23
273
Andre Wolbrink
Zevenaar
4:24
274
Mike Lehnkering
Zevenaar
4:24
275
Marlous Overbeek
Duiven
4:25
276
Jaap Meester
Rotterdam
4:25
277
Dennis Lubberding
Dieren
4:26
278
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
4:26
279
Nico Westra
Dieren
4:26
280
Gert Jan Wiers
Breda
4:27
281
Klaas van Sleen
Nijmegen
4:28
282
Piet Nas
Gennep
4:29
283
Arjette Michels
Hedel
4:32
284
Ellen Vianen
Houten
4:32
285
Marielle Sluijter
Houten
4:32
286
Bert Ran
Rotterdam
4:32
287
Romans Solomins
Arnhem
4:34
288
Ton Derksen
Elst Gld
4:35
289
Ad Schippers
Nuland
4:36
290
Ria Tolsma
Loenen Gld
4:36
291
Jacco Schrijvershof
Ameide
4:37
292
Erik van den Hoek
Arnhem
4:39
293
Marije meerdink
Arnhem
4:39
294
Anne-Marie Broekhuisen
Breda
4:40
295
Ivonne Reijers
Bergharen
4:41
296
Roel Krikke
Zevenbergen
4:42
297
Kaat de Bruijn
Veenendaal
4:43
298
Laura Burger
Tuitjenhorn
4:45
299
Peter van den berg
Gouda
4:45
300
Wybe Bast
's-Gravenhage
4:46
301
Otto Schildknegt
Amstelveen
4:47
302
Ben Pereboom
Waddinxveen
4:48
303
Sandra Ruijsenaars
's-Gravenhage
4:48
304
Wilbert Horsting
Vorden
4:50
305
Anton Lamers
Duiven
4:51
306
Debby Bronkhorst
Zutphen
4:52
307
Marco van Kleef
Schoonhoven
4:56
308
Hans Verboom
Moordrecht
4:59
309
Alberto Eckenbach
Nijmegen
4:59
310
Peter van voorst
Arnhem
5:03
311
Peggy Burghouts
Bilthoven
5:03
312
Debora van Sighem
's-Gravenhage
5:06
313
Bart Kloosterziel
Giesbeek
5:08
314
Simone Butter
Dieren
5:08
315
Robert van Eijk
Helmond
5:12
316
Simone Niels
Duiven
5:18
317
Caroline van Zuydam
Lutjebroek
5:22
318
Ab Ras
Noordwijkerhout
5:25
319
Marc van Zuydam
Lutjebroek
5:27
320
Dini Scholten
Eerbeek
5:29
321
Frank Willemsen
Westervoort
5:36
322
Bert op der Heijde
Zwijndrecht
5:57
323
Vincent Verploegen
Arnhem
6:11
324
Sandra Velthuizen
Arnhem
6:23
325
Monique Pauw-bekebrede
Lutjebroek
6:23
326
Daantje Bras
Arnhem
6:41
327
Leo bras
Arnhem
6:43
328
Mark Zuijdendorp
Houten
7:04
329
Peter van der Meer
Houten
7:04
330
Muguette Elbersen
Amsterdam
9:20
KLIM, 110 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van der Hulst
Nijmegen
2:02
2
Jan van Prooije
Arnhem
2:06
3
Yuri Ram
Eethen
2:10
4
Koen van Lochem
Ermelo
2:11
5
Sam Verheijen
Amsterdam
2:11
6
Niels Commandeur
Haarlem
2:13
7
Joren Achterberg
Amsterdam
2:13
8
Lars van Mook
Zwolle
2:14
9
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
2:15
10
Mike Rieken
Nijmegen
2:15
11
Matthijs Wijnands
Swalmen
2:15
12
Anton Brocatus
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:16
13
Christian loeffen
Utrecht
2:17
14
Jacques Linssen
Utrecht
2:18
15
Wilco Fennema
Nijelamer
2:19
16
Marcel Schepers
Weiteveen
2:20
17
Wout Jans
Amsterdam
2:21
18
Job van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
2:22
19
Michael van Baarsen
Assendelft
2:22
20
Daan van Es
Amsterdam
2:22
21
Huub Haarlemmer
Doesburg
2:22
22
Lars van Velthoven
Arnhem
2:25
23
Merlijn Kamp
Nijmegen
2:25
24
Dennis Klaver
Rijen
2:26
25
Bas Jansen
Rijen
2:26
26
Mark Vennix
Oirschot
2:27
27
Michiel verstappen
Nijmegen
2:27
28
Thomas Mensink
Utrecht
2:28
29
Wim van der Woerdt
Amsterdam
2:28
30
Ferry Hommerson
Nijmegen
2:29
31
Frans poort
Haarlem
2:29
32
Feike Oenema
Haaksbergen
2:29
33
Richard Dekkers
Bilthoven
2:30
34
Adam Barszczowski
De Goorn
2:31
35
Marcel Liu
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31
36
Hugo Ruiter
Utrecht
2:31
37
Theo Plantinga
Duiven
2:32
38
Cees Boonstoppel
Waddinxveen
2:32
39
Albert van Piekeren
Zwolle
2:32
40
Arjen Huisman
Hurdegaryp
2:33
41
Edwin Jansen
Duiven
2:33
42
Bertus Schimmel
Ede Gld
2:33
43
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
2:34
44
Feike Lousma
Stiens
2:34
45
Martijn Klaassen
Bilthoven
2:34
46
Frank Lammers
Arnhem
2:34
47
Frederick Fennema
Lemmer
2:35
48
Martijn Franssen
Son en Breugel
2:35
49
Wouter Steller
Boskoop
2:35
50
Henk Baarda
Stiens
2:35
51
Rowdy van Rhoon
Driel
2:36
52
Lion Fioole
Rotterdam
2:36
53
Marco Gramser
Ede Gld
2:36
54
Frank Gommans
Nijmegen
2:36
55
Ronald Arts
Deest
2:36
56
Arnold Derksen
Zevenaar
2:36
57
Arjan van Dijken
Nijverdal
2:36
58
Erik Janssen
Gennep
2:36
59
Jan Joosen
Duiven
2:37
60
Sander van Dijk
Cuijk
2:37
61
Paul Michielsen
Utrecht
2:37
62
Jeroen de Boer
Leeuwarden
2:38
63
Leo Krommenhoek
Rotterdam
2:38
64
Chris Wullink
Didam
2:38
65
Jozef Kersten
Oosterbeek
2:38
66
Frank Noort
Koog aan de Zaan
2:38
67
Stefan Pot
Dedemsvaart
2:38
68
Merlijn Harthoorn
Tilburg
2:38
69
Mario Polet
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:39
70
Antoon van Doorn
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:39
71
Carl Engberink
Apeldoorn
2:39
72
Hilde Bruinsma
Nijmegen
2:39
73
Peter van de Lockand
Haps
2:39
74
Koen Edlinger
Utrecht
2:39
75
Edwin Hart
Bovenkarspel
2:39
76
John van den Heuvel
Voorburg
2:39
77
Marcel Prins
Utrecht
2:39
78
Henry Verkerk
Ter Aar
2:39
79
Eelco de Graaf
Leeuwarden
2:39
80
Robbie Prins
Assen
2:39
81
Toon Tielemans
Bemmel
2:39
82
Olav Schrijver
Arnhem
2:39
83
Aart Salveda
Harden
2:39
84
Wietze-Jan Haisma
Boelenslaan
2:39
85
Lukas Monasterski
Arnhem
2:40
86
Marc Thomassen
Swalmen
2:40
87
Marit Huisman
Amsterdam
2:40
88
Mathieu de Danschutter
Delft
2:40
89
Johan van Dijk
Haps
2:40
90
Hugo Smeenk
2:40
91
Tom Niens
Dalfsen
2:40
92
Marc Aarts
Eindhoven
2:40
93
Durk Noordmans
Groningen
2:41
94
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
2:41
95
Peter Heemskerk
Honselersdijk
2:42
96
Reinder Evertz
Nijmegen
2:42
97
Gideon Hoogenraad
Arnhem
2:42
98
Jelmer Douwstra
Groningen
2:42
99
Frank van der Meer
Ter Aar
2:42
100
Jorna Arisz
Alteveer Gn
2:42
101
Freddy Peters
Weiteveen
2:43
102
Rolf Ran
Eethen
2:43
103
Joost Vanstreels
Utrecht
2:43
104
Edwin Kappe
Sassenheim
2:43
105
Ad Verheij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:43
106
Bernard Groeneveld
Arnhem
2:43
107
Jeroen Kuipers
Heelsum
2:43
108
Anthony van Soest
Nieuwegein
2:43
109
Maria Smit
Onbekend
2:43
110
Bart Grevink
Harderwijk
2:43
111
Henk schimmel
Ede Gld
2:43
112
Berry achterkamp
Ugchelen
2:43
113
Kid Burer
Amsterdam
2:43
114
Mark Weerts
Nijmegen
2:44
115
Rob Tange
Etten-Leur
2:44
116
Frank Ditmarsch
Castricum
2:44
117
Fedde van der Sman
Nootdorp
2:44
118
Alfons Roelofsma
Leeuwarden
2:44
119
Marc-Jan de Haas
Ugchelen
2:44
120
Pascal van Geel
Roosendaal
2:44
121
Sander Ancher
Leeuwarden
2:45
122
Rene Veenhuizen
Westervoort
2:45
123
Cor Jansen
Didam
2:45
124
Remco Tromp
Huizen
2:45
125
Max van der Linden
Rheden
2:45
126
Cor Bekink
Arnhem
2:45
127
Bogaard Kees
's-Gravenhage
2:45
128
Ernst Dost
Nijmegen
2:46
129
Gregor Bodifee
Tilburg
2:46
130
Marieke Steert
Onbekend
2:46
131
Davy van Kesteren
Voorhout
2:46
132
Roland Kuijvenhoven
Arnhem
2:46
133
Jasper van Zellingen
Heerenveen
2:46
134
Remco van Dongen
Amsterdam
2:46
135
Lennart Haas
Zwolle
2:47
136
Martijn Ewals
Nijmegen
2:47
137
Gerwin Goodschalk
Putten
2:47
138
Ralph Eggenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
2:47
139
Erik Nijenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
2:47
140
Fred Berg
Voorhout
2:47
141
Heidi Broker
Amsterdam
2:47
142
Steve Langham
Weesp
2:48
143
Bas Witten
Hoogeveen
2:48
144
Ben witten
Hoogeveen
2:48
145
Jimmie Gilissen
Lent
2:48
146
Jeroen van Kats
Zeewolde
2:48
147
Luuk Wagemans
Wijchen
2:48
148
Richard Arts
Deest
2:48
149
Maarten Slagmolen
Almere
2:48
150
Christian Klawer
Doesburg
2:48
151
Mark van Doorn
Doorwerth
2:48
152
Rudger Poort
Zevenhoven
2:48
153
Mark Pruissen
Utrecht
2:48
154
Kyrill Poelmans
Arnhem
2:48
155
Erik Duppen
Nijmegen
2:49
156
Dirk Jan Schreurs
Doesburg
2:49
157
Edwin Sikkens
Enkhuizen
2:49
158
Michel ter Averst
Bergschenhoek
2:49
159
Rinus van der Schoof
Amsterdam
2:50
160
Kay Berendsen
Doesburg
2:50
161
Jan Brinkhorst
Doesburg
2:50
162
Jan Peter de Boer Geerlig
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:50
163
Steven Luichjenbroer
Gouda
2:51
164
Marc van Onna
Bemmel
2:51
165
Fons de Visser
Hengelo Ov
2:51
166
Geert Stoltenberg
Oosterhout Gld
2:51
167
Thomas de Jong
Oosterbeek
2:51
168
Jaap de Jong
Utrecht
2:52
169
Geert v.d. Boomen
Deurne
2:52
170
Onbekend
Onbekend
2:52
171
Hans Beverwijk
Zwolle
2:52
172
Matthijs Huisman
Arnhem
2:52
173
Peter Jong
Epe
2:52
174
Udo Zwijnenberg
Lemelerveld
2:53
175
Bert Bakker
Epe
2:53
176
Robbert Flim
Nijverdal
2:53
177
Marco van Stee
Sliedrecht
2:53
178
Peter Wijnands
Roermond
2:53
179
Willem jan Makkinga
Bilthoven
2:53
180
Jolan Schreuder
Amsterdam
2:54
181
Cris Lenting
Arnhem
2:54
182
Bas van Nikkelen Kuijper
Burgum
2:54
183
Wilco Hekman
Hasselt
2:54
184
Frank Obers
Grubbenvorst
2:54
185
Bram Wouters
Sevenum
2:54
186
Gerjan Droppers
Odijk
2:54
187
Jeroen van der Meer
Huissen
2:54
188
Gert-Jo van der Heijden
Arnhem
2:55
189
Bosse Zwerink
Deventer
2:55
190
Bas Stemerdink
Winterswijk
2:55
191
Niels Punt
Driel
2:55
192
Stephan van Rens
Rotterdam
2:55
193
Ruben de Jong
Sassenheim
2:55
194
Han Bosch
Zwolle
2:55
195
Michiel van Zeijl
Amsterdam
2:55
196
Marco Frederiks
Beuningen Gld
2:55
197
Ruud Houtmeijers
Monster
2:55
198
Rene van Koppenhagen
Elst Gld
2:55
199
Robert Valk
Castricum
2:56
200
René Knapper
Hoogeveen
2:56
201
Glenn kiljan
Weesp
2:56
202
Stephan den Boer
Arnhem
2:56
203
Henk alers
Swalmen
2:56
204
Jordy van Engelen
Nijmegen
2:56
205
Hans Geerlings
Zwolle
2:56
206
Jan Stadegaard
's-Gravenhage
2:56
207
René Bruin
Andijk
2:56
208
Marc Smijers
Wageningen
2:57
209
André ter Huurne
Arnhem
2:57
210
Jeroen twilt
Rotterdam
2:57
211
Bart Meijer
Enschede
2:57
212
Ton van Loon
Warmond
2:57
213
Johan van der Veen
Doesburg
2:57
214
Gabor Fulop
Dordrecht
2:57
215
Reinier van Gils
's-Gravenhage
2:57
216
André Scheper
Heerenveen
2:58
217
Caroline Folmer
Amsterdam
2:58
218
Bert Verhoofstad
Tilburg
2:58
219
Eric deVries
Ede Gld
2:58
220
Job Nijhuia
De Lutte
2:58
221
Yvo Simons
Oud-Beijerland
2:58
222
Richard schimmel
Ede Gld
2:58
223
Piet Cornet
Santpoort-Noord
2:58
224
Bjinse Plat
Huizen
2:58
225
Raimond de Vos
Wolphaartsdijk
2:58
226
Erwin Loomeyer
Sneek
2:59
227
Sjoerd Blokpoel
Amsterdam
2:59
228
Onno Ran
Wijk en Aalburg
2:59
229
Ger Philipsen
Venray
2:59
230
Michel Fleuren
Nijmegen
2:59
231
Marcus Copier
Schagen
2:59
232
Pieter Lubbers
Amsterdam
2:59
233
Joshua Copier
Julianadorp
2:59
234
Bas Schakel
Doetinchem
2:59
235
Siegfried Doetjes
Apeldoorn
2:59
236
Jorrit Veneman
Dalfsen
3:00
237
Esther van Duijnhoven
Uden
3:00
238
Adriaan Schimmel
Ede Gld
3:00
239
Maikel Egging
Arnhem
3:00
240
Herbert Tiemens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:00
241
Wilco de Vos
Groningen
3:00
242
Wouter Schutte
Huissen
3:00
243
Marien Kreuger
Loenersloot
3:01
244
Gerard Hageman
Zevenaar
3:01
245
Peter Kohlmann
Arnhem
3:01
246
Geert Klop
Garderen
3:01
247
Marc Broere
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:01
248
Ivo Derksen
Huissen
3:01
249
Nick thijs
Wierden
3:01
250
Joris Heerkens
IJsselstein Ut
3:01
251
Tienus Ottens
Hoogeveen
3:01
252
Martijn Poelakker
Nijverdal
3:01
253
Mark Brouwer
Arnhem
3:01
254
Henri Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
3:01
255
Jaap Jansen
Nijmegen
3:01
256
Bastien Langeveld
Kranenburg
3:01
257
Gerrit Janssen
Someren
3:01
258
Jelle Brandsma
Arnhem
3:01
259
Wilma Loomeyer
Sneek
3:01
260
Victor de Maret Tak
Arnhem
3:01
261
Ralph Hermans
Weert
3:01
262
Lukas van der Zijden
Woerden
3:02
263
Frank Vermeulen
Huissen
3:02
264
William Venables
Amsterdam
3:02
265
Henk-Jan Verbeek
Enschede
3:02
266
Nick Molenaar
Almelo
3:02
267
Dirk Witjes
Doornenburg
3:02
268
Frank Hell
Wehl
3:02
269
Ruud IJsendijk
Castricum
3:02
270
Ingrid Vries
Gemert
3:02
271
Brahim Tabali
Arnhem
3:02
272
Nico van Schaik
Oostzaan
3:02
273
Peter Mooibroek
Leusden
3:02
274
Martijn Dellink
Deventer
3:03
275
Jan-Willem Hekman
Doetinchem
3:03
276
Michael van de Berkt
Tiel
3:03
277
Jeroen huijg
Uitgeest
3:03
278
Maurits Geven
Arnhem
3:03
279
Robin de Boer
Zeist
3:03
280
Jeffrey Tolboom
Soest
3:03
281
Remco Broens
Arnhem
3:03
282
Frank Wolter
Swalmen
3:03
283
Roy Hekkert
Leuvenheim
3:04
284
Albert van Woerden
Dalem
3:04
285
Loes vreriks
Nijverdal
3:04
286
Menno Brink
Bilthoven
3:04
287
Henk Lieffering
Zoetermeer
3:05
288
Marc de Bruin
Arnhem
3:05
289
Wouter Langen
Zoetermeer
3:05
290
Robert Brandt
Voorburg
3:05
291
Jenny Bomers
Enschede
3:05
292
Ties Westerbeek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:05
293
Kees Janssen
Amstelveen
3:05
294
Martin Ouderkerken
Huissen
3:05
295
Jan Winus van Roode
Rotterdam
3:06
296
Hans Ott
Nuenen
3:06
297
Emiel Mulder
Groningen
3:06
298
Marc Eleveld
Lent
3:06
299
Jacques de Jong
Soest
3:06
300
Leen Wagenmaker
Oud-Beijerland
3:06
301
Richard van Geesbergen
Doesburg
3:06
302
Bart Leijgraaff
Swalmen
3:06
303
Pascal Terborg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:06
304
Alie ten Bosch
Westervoort
3:07
305
Roy Kleisterlee
Huissen
3:07
306
Marcel van Gaalen
Huissen
3:07
307
Maurice van der Velde
Duivendrecht
3:07
308
Gerben van Manen
Barneveld
3:07
309
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
3:07
310
Henk sletbeen
Apeldoorn
3:07
311
Fred Timmermans
Almere
3:07
312
Bart Achterhof
Utrecht
3:07
313
Vincent Knipping
Bemmel
3:08
314
TJ Ooms
Doetinchem
3:08
315
Amelie strens
Amsterdam
3:08
316
Ton Woorts
Kudelstaart
3:08
317
Jan Luichjenbroer
Gouda
3:08
318
Stephan maussen
Lent
3:08
319
Jean-Paul Burgy
Nootdorp
3:08
320
Mark Schot
IJsselstein Ut
3:08
321
Rob Lauret
Etten-Leur
3:08
322
René Verdegaal
Noordwijkerhout
3:08
323
Tom van der Locht
Alverna
3:08
324
Michael Mak
Bathmen
3:08
325
Velibor Peters
Lent
3:09
326
Robin Balk
Doornenburg
3:09
327
Peter de Jong
Zwolle
3:09
328
Stephan Rijs
Hoofddorp
3:09
329
Leo Versantvoort
Geffen
3:09
330
Bert Janson
Apeldoorn
3:10
331
Marcel Marsman
Elst Gld
3:10
332
Jeroen Feijt
Oud-Beijerland
3:10
333
Erik-Jan Molenaar
Leeuwarden
3:10
334
Martin Schepers
Nijmegen
3:10
335
Richard Langens
Nuland
3:10
336
Renske Hebing
Utrecht
3:10
337
Arie Franke
Leidschendam
3:10
338
Theo van Geffen
Arnhem
3:10
339
Sjoerd Winkelmolen
's-Gravenhage
3:10
340
Harry Heinebal
Elst Gld
3:10
341
Erik de Jong
Groesbeek
3:11
342
Ludo Guns
Breda
3:11
343
Erwin schippers
Oud-Beijerland
3:11
344
Niels Witjes
Doesburg
3:11
345
Jan-Marten Houweling
Waddinxveen
3:11
346
Martin van Gool
Oud-Beijerland
3:11
347
Jeroen Wennekers
Elst Gld
3:12
348
Henk Timmerman
Kommerzijl
3:12
349
Robert-Paul Doove
Vleuten
3:12
350
Andre Bot
Arnhem
3:12
351
Johan v Oost
Tholen
3:12
352
Arjen van Alten
Arnhem
3:12
353
Han van den Born
Zelhem
3:12
354
Henk musters
Oud Gastel
3:12
355
Niek van Balveren
Zevenaar
3:12
356
Martin van Peperstraten
Bodegraven
3:12
357
Martin Nekeman
Tiel
3:12
358
Frank van Eldijk
Uithoorn
3:12
359
Theo Waninge
Kampen
3:13
360
Cees Rieke
Delft
3:13
361
Femke Wolterink
Groenlo
3:13
362
Marco van den Berg
Sassenheim
3:13
363
Gert van Eck
Linschoten
3:14
364
Rob hilhorst
Renkum
3:14
365
Gaetano Ambrosino
Nijmegen
3:14
366
John Okkes
De Blesse
3:14
367
Dick van Winden
Lichtenvoorde
3:14
368
Johan rust
Huissen
3:14
369
Merlijn Spenkelink
Apeldoorn
3:14
370
Carin Hebing
Zeist
3:14
371
Jerome Anker
Oud-Beijerland
3:14
372
Bart van Loon
Hillegom
3:14
373
Jako van der Kolk
Heelsum
3:14
374
Henri Pieper
Beuningen Gld
3:14
375
Sjoerd de Leeuw
Arnhem
3:14
376
Remmelt van der Wal
Wageningen
3:14
377
Marko de Jeu
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:15
378
Emil van Gendt
Zuid-Beijerland
3:15
379
Jelle van der Veen
Leiderdorp
3:15
380
Koos van Houten
Wijchen
3:15
381
Henk Waarsing
Lent
3:15
382
Redmar de Haan
Deventer
3:16
383
Samantha Sinninghe
Wapenveld
3:16
384
Ralph van Berloo
Wageningen
3:16
385
Albert van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:16
386
Wilbur Gans
Leiden
3:16
387
Peter Kingma
Drachten
3:17
388
Titus Olthof
Enschede
3:17
389
Bert Polderman
Middelburg
3:17
390
Hans Balink
Leeuwarden
3:17
391
Jeroen van Tol
Waddinxveen
3:17
392
Davy Vaessen
Oirschot
3:17
393
Stanley Dekker
Purmerend
3:17
394
Bob Zijp
Amsterdam
3:17
395
Bart Wolfs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:17
396
Peter Wierenga
Utrecht
3:17
397
Joost Voerman
Amsterdam
3:17
398
Piet Balk
Echten Dr
3:18
399
Thomas van Schie
Utrecht
3:18
400
Monique Boersma
Zutphen
3:18
401
Remco den Boesterd
Utrecht
3:18
402
Bram Jorink
Raalte
3:18
403
Jeen Pot
Delft
3:18
404
Renate kerkhof
Nijmegen
3:18
405
Arie Koppenhol
Leiden
3:18
406
Miriam Fuselier
Arnhem
3:18
407
Ron Vreeken
Westzaan
3:18
408
Eric Derksen
Maarn
3:18
409
Leon Lamens
Delfgauw
3:18
410
Fokke Haisma
Boelenslaan
3:18
411
Theo van Daele
Valkenswaard
3:18
412
Folkert van Vliet
Deventer
3:18
413
Marten Walinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
3:19
414
Emile van de klok
Baarn
3:19
415
Martijn Mooijman
Rijswijk Zh
3:19
416
Geert Peters
Horst
3:19
417
Sjaak van der Gaag
Wijchen
3:19
418
Edwin van Wessel
Didam
3:19
419
Willem van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:19
420
Henri van der Veen
Hoogeveen
3:19
421
Michel de Ruijter
Hilversum
3:19
422
Dick Vermeulen
Amersfoort
3:19
423
Han Hofman
Den Haag
3:19
424
Jan Willem Aarts
Rosmalen
3:19
425
Marcel Greveling
Castricum
3:20
426
Sam Engel
Bergharen
3:20
427
Lonneke Hooymans
Vinkel
3:20
428
Rene Franke
Leidschendam
3:20
429
Marco Paardehaar
Deventer
3:20
430
Han Bergsma
Almere
3:20
431
Christine Vilier
Elst Gld
3:20
432
Menno de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
3:20
433
Gerrit ten Harmsen
Apeldoorn
3:20
434
Sander Aelmans
Uden
3:20
435
Kees Izelaar
Zuid-Beijerland
3:21
436
Mark Swevels
Utrecht
3:21
437
Rob Kooij
Zwolle
3:21
438
Theo Velzeboer
Castricum
3:21
439
Mirjam Adriaanse
Nijmegen
3:21
440
Wilfred van Erp
Nuland
3:21
441
Sjon Dekker
Zeewolde
3:21
442
Arjen Poppinga
Oosterwolde Fr
3:21
443
Ronald Termaat
Arnhem
3:21
444
Kees de Heus
Tiel
3:22
445
Bastiaan hollander
Zuidlaren
3:22
446
Martin Bauw
Tiel
3:22
447
Kimberly Kok
Zwolle
3:22
448
Loek Blommendaal
Woerden
3:22
449
Jeroen Monshouwer
Brakel
3:23
450
Wouter Noest
Nijmegen
3:23
451
Roy Kwakman
Arnhem
3:23
452
Jeroen Schadron
Heerenveen
3:23
453
Saskia Brink
Bodegraven
3:23
454
Sander Rooks
Purmerend
3:23
455
Werner Dierssen
Amsterdam
3:23
456
Guus Juffer
Kampen
3:23
457
Richard Kroone
Bodegraven
3:23
458
Arie van de Wardt
Elst Gld
3:23
459
Ronald IJsselsteijn
Zwolle
3:23
460
Kees van Miert
Breda
3:23
461
Suzan Greutink
Nijmegen
3:24
462
Frank van Rooij
Utrecht
3:24
463
Arco van Zwienen
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
3:24
464
Jan Jans
Beek-Ubbergen
3:24
465
Pascal Eerden
Huissen
3:24
466
Jan-Pieter Doove
Doetinchem
3:24
467
Rob Arnoldussen
Ede Gld
3:24
468
Charles van den berg
Zoetermeer
3:24
469
Stefan Dijkstra
Emmen
3:24
470
Ruben Kuin
Driel
3:24
471
Dennis Zwaan
Arnhem
3:24
472
Jelmer van Zeist
Doetinchem
3:24
473
Leon Verpaalen
Arnhem
3:24
474
Gerard Kok
Kerkdriel
3:24
475
Ronald Schimmel
Ede Gld
3:25
476
Henk van de Wardt
Opheusden
3:25
477
Emiel Kosse
Zwolle
3:25
478
Gertjan Berenbroek
Velp Gld
3:25
479
Arjan van Loon
Hillegom
3:25
480
Kevin Timmer
Papendrecht
3:25
481
Jonnie Koenders
Eerbeek
3:25
482
Henk Westerink
't Harde
3:25
483
Dirk Wolfert
Hedel
3:25
484
Marcel Berends
Bemmel
3:26
485
Marco wolkenfelt
Lent
3:26
486
Berber Bergsma
Onbekend
3:26
487
Ben Barasa
Utrecht
3:26
488
Jaap-jan Koele
Vaassen
3:26
489
Ron Peters
Zwolle
3:26
490
Jochem Tromp
Amsterdam
3:26
491
Jürgen van Velthoven
Arnhem
3:26
492
Koos van Marle
Leiden
3:26
493
Percy Buurman
Bemmel
3:26
494
Andrea Emilio Marini
Oegstgeest
3:27
495
Mark Jan van der Woude
Oosterwolde Fr
3:27
496
Eline Spiegelaar
Rotterdam
3:27
497
Sem Vosters
Bilthoven
3:27
498
Arthur Haringa
Oud-Beijerland
3:27
499
Alfred van Rooij
Mill
3:27
500
Carlo Soeterbroek
Papendrecht
3:27
501
Marloes Willems
Zeist
3:27
502
Stephan Hekman
Hasselt
3:28
503
Ronny van Orsouw
Huizen
3:28
504
Edwin Smits
Bemmel
3:28
505
Stefan Prosman
Oud-Beijerland
3:28
506
Cornelis Rens
Hengelo Ov
3:28
507
John van Dorp
Zoetermeer
3:28
508
Harrie Tolboom
Soest
3:28
509
Rene Sluiters
Milsbeek
3:28
510
Ruben Janssen
Nijmegen
3:29
511
Chris Baeten
Lint
3:29
512
Marco Hooymans
Vinkel
3:29
513
Rene Engelen
Nijmegen
3:29
514
Liesbeth van de Kolk
Westervoort
3:29
515
Marco Kraak
Waddinxveen
3:29
516
Ercole de Brouwer
Waalwijk
3:29
517
Martijn van der Velden
Oud-Beijerland
3:29
518
Wolter Haisma
Harlingen
3:29
519
Anne Haisma
Boelenslaan
3:29
520
Rik Ankone
Huissen
3:29
521
Theo van Dijk
Zwolle
3:29
522
Kees Jan Nell
Zeewolde
3:29
523
Richard Top
Zundert
3:29
524
Bart van de Casteel
Roosendaal
3:30
525
Theo Heemskerk
Angerlo
3:30
526
Gerard van de Ven
Nuenen
3:30
527
Noud Moors
Baarlo Lb
3:30
528
Patrick van Vugt
Dordrecht
3:30
529
Albert Stroeve
Slagharen
3:31
530
Joris Raymakers
Vught
3:31
531
Rene van Genderen
Sliedrecht
3:31
532
Rita Lemmens
Elst Gld
3:31
533
Marc Wismans
Helmond
3:31
534
Ruud Timmer
Duiven
3:31
535
Teun de Vries
Leende
3:32
536
Arie Nijgh
Katwijk Zh
3:32
537
Remco Smulders
Tilburg
3:32
538
Gerie van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:33
539
Jody van Miert
Breda
3:33
540
Paul Nissink
Arnhem
3:33
541
Henk Henk
Westervoort
3:33
542
Miel Steeghs
Utrecht
3:33
543
Ralf Peters
Tolkamer
3:33
544
Tim Davits
Groesbeek
3:33
545
Marcel Jongbloed
Bathmen
3:33
546
Ramon odekerken
Swalmen
3:33
547
Martin Nouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:33
548
Michel van Hooijdonk
Breda
3:34
549
Ans van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:34
550
Henk Scherphof
Goor
3:34
551
Klaas Melein
Zevenaar
3:34
552
Jan Houtekamer
Rotterdam
3:35
553
Danny van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:35
554
Nick Warnaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:35
555
Hans Schwarte
Huissen
3:35
556
Marianne Wagner
Arnhem
3:35
557
Koen Janssen
Nijmegen
3:35
558
Martin van Toorn
Delft
3:36
559
Ronnie Zeemering
Woltersum
3:36
560
Vincent Mejan
Venlo
3:36
561
Petra de Fluiter
Harderwijk
3:36
562
Ilona van Wichen
Huissen
3:36
563
Carolien van Dijk
Drachten
3:36
564
Frans Ouwersloot
Didam
3:36
565
Christian Rietbroek
Oude Wetering
3:36
566
Stefan Willemen
Schijndel
3:36
567
Cor Schippers
Gorinchem
3:36
568
Jaclyn Tanahatoe
Hardenberg
3:36
569
Edwin Veenendaal
Hengelo Ov
3:37
570
Fred ten Dolle
Bredevoort
3:37
571
Marc bouwman
Huissen
3:37
572
Toine Nettenbreijers
Hedel
3:37
573
Marco Heikamp
Culemborg
3:37
574
Danny Mooij
Zaandijk
3:37
575
Hans van der Meer
Ter Aar
3:37
576
Jan van Nistelrooij
Nuland
3:38
577
René Sondermeijer
Rotterdam
3:38
578
Fred Warnaar
Zwijndrecht
3:38
579
Maurits westerik
De Lutte
3:38
580
Marco salari
Elst Ut
3:38
581
Denny Groenewegen
Rotterdam
3:38
582
Mwa de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
3:38
583
Wilbert Hietbrink
Geesteren Gld
3:38
584
Paul Bles
Eindhoven
3:39
585
Gerben Van Zuidam
Aalten
3:39
586
Robert Groeneveld
Brummen
3:39
587
Marco de Koning
Breda
3:39
588
David Eerdmans
Utrecht
3:39
589
Foske Tamar van der Wal
Groningen
3:39
590
Bennie Hoksbergen
Deventer
3:39
591
Arthur van der Woude
Oosterwolde Fr
3:39
592
Ina de Jong
Varik
3:40
593
Steven Wiersema
Deventer
3:40
594
Elke Willemsen
Amsterdam
3:40
595
Rob Ehren
Huissen
3:40
596
Ronnie Krijgsman
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:40
597
Klaas Peter van Houten
Heemserveen
3:40
598
Lilian de Groen
Rotterdam
3:40
599
Jack Vermeulen
Huissen
3:40
600
Marco Ligterink
Bilthoven
3:40
601
Antoine van der Pijl
Hoogwoud
3:41
602
Jeroen Vervloed
Oost-Souburg
3:41
603
Stefan Kooiman
Heerlen
3:41
604
Imke hartogs
Amersfoort
3:41
605
Siebe van der Leest
Kampen
3:41
606
Anna Oosterhuis
Hardenberg
3:41
607
Jan Lentjes
Nijmegen
3:41
608
Andre Burghard
Hattem
3:41
609
Monique Sonke
Middelburg
3:42
610
Joska Ophuis
Hengelo Ov
3:42
611
Cor Tiemens
Apeldoorn
3:42
612
Arthur Roebroeck
Lent
3:42
613
Karik van Berloo
Odijk
3:42
614
Martin van Thulden
Zwolle
3:42
615
Niko Klop
Arnhem
3:42
616
Hidde Tiemens
Apeldoorn
3:43
617
Erik Hekman
Zwolle
3:43
618
Stef Demeester
Nieuwegein
3:43
619
Ricardo Goossen
Amsterdam
3:43
620
Roy oude Lansink
Hengelo Ov
3:43
621
Jeroen Huibers
Arnhem
3:43
622
Alwin Ruhe
Amstelveen
3:43
623
Ronald Bakker
Wervershoof
3:43
624
Van Mil
Amsterdam
3:43
625
Hans Linders
Eindhoven
3:43
626
Maurice van Riel
Dongen
3:43
627
Jan Willem
Apeldoorn
3:43
628
Gerben Wichgers
Oirschot
3:43
629
Gert Bravenboer
Bemmel
3:43
630
Teun Steenbergen
Nijmegen
3:44
631
Angelique Pieters
Maarssen
3:44
632
Martien van Zundert
Oud Gastel
3:44
633
Marcel Piepenbroek
Zutphen
3:44
634
Perry penders
Bodegraven
3:44
635
Rinco van Dalen
Brakel
3:44
636
Peter Mattern
Bilthoven
3:44
637
Sjaak Derksen
Bemmel
3:45
638
Silvano Onnekink
Velp Gld
3:45
639
Thore Fluit
Arnhem
3:45
640
Parcival Willems
Amersfoort
3:45
641
Pascal van Zaal
Rotterdam
3:45
642
Ronald Spek
Gorinchem
3:45
643
Joost Lameris
Vleuten
3:45
644
Stijn van Hees
Breda
3:46
645
Ivo Posthumus
Breda
3:46
646
Marco Maatman
Vleuten
3:46
647
Richter Pluijter
Stedum
3:46
648
Eric-jan Ruijs
Nijmegen
3:46
649
Bas Debets
Hierden
3:46
650
Wim Boer
Leerdam
3:46
651
Timo Schenk
Eibergen
3:46
652
Olaf Vonk
Arnhem
3:46
653
Dave kregting
Weurt
3:46
654
Antoinette hendriks
Sambeek
3:47
655
Cees Jan Stolk
Castricum
3:47
656
André Budding
Hilversum
3:47
657
Robbert Veltman
Utrecht
3:47
658
Pim Nip
Utrecht
3:47
659
Mattijs Hanewinkel
Zwolle
3:48
660
Renzo Groenesteijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:48
661
Nynke Wolters
Rosmalen
3:48
662
Auke Faas
Amsterdam
3:48
663
Feiter
Driebergen
3:49
664
Nico van Santen
Oud-Beijerland
3:49
665
Koen van Zundert
Etten-Leur
3:49
666
Martijn Kraaij
Nuenen
3:49
667
Frank Sleenhof
Nijmegen
3:49
668
Truus Doornhegge
Nijmegen
3:49
669
Jordi Jansen
Arnhem
3:49
670
Johan Verzijl
Zeist
3:50
671
Edwin Grootaarts
Nijmegen
3:50
672
Minke Hoekstra
Kampen
3:50
673
Arno van Swaay
Huissen
3:50
674
Herman ten Voorde
Vaassen
3:50
675
Christian Schäffauer
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:50
676
Rob van Brummen
Apeldoorn
3:50
677
Maryse Slotboom
Bodegraven
3:50
678
Rudolf Liefers
Bunnik
3:50
679
Geert pelkman
Bemmel
3:51
680
Marco Tacq
Nijmegen
3:51
681
Roy Pieters
Maarssen
3:51
682
Patricia Loffeld
Ede Gld
3:51
683
Arnout van Vliet
Olst
3:51
684
Guido Rodink
Apeldoorn
3:52
685
Bas de Bruin
Wormerveer
3:52
686
Frans Ittmann
Rotsterhaule
3:52
687
Ronnie de Vries
Silvolde
3:52
688
Niels Woolschot
Zelhem
3:52
689
Jan luther Vos
Arnhem
3:52
690
Kees Mijdam
Brakel
3:52
691
Jurriaan van Dam
Oud-Beijerland
3:52
692
Tom Postma
Ugchelen
3:52
693
Jos Hoekjan
Arnhem
3:52
694
Marlies Raterink
Arnhem
3:53
695
Bertus Jeensma
't Harde
3:53
696
Gijs Wieland
Arnhem
3:53
697
Chaim Willemsen
Apeldoorn
3:53
698
Dirk van de Ven
Utrecht
3:53
699
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
3:53
700
Marcel Kuitenbrouwer
Molenhoek Lb
3:53
701
Dennis van der Burgh
Nieuw-Lekkerland
3:54
702
Johan van der Hijden
Veldhoven
3:54
703
Joffry schiebel
Amsterdam
3:54
704
Jan Schrama
Maarssen
3:54
705
Harrie Gabriels
Nuland
3:54
706
Igor Tiemens
Apeldoorn
3:54
707
Robert Cornelissen
Amsterdam
3:54
708
Simone Heemskerk
Honselersdijk
3:55
709
Richard van Lingen
Nijmegen
3:55
710
Marc beukers
Weiteveen
3:56
711
Jerry Gijbels
Leiden
3:56
712
Rob Frederiks
Beuningen Gld
3:56
713
Geert Rensen
Deventer
3:56
714
Mike Meeuwsen
Huissen
3:56
715
Ronald de Booys
Arnhem
3:56
716
Hans de Fluiter
Harderwijk
3:56
717
Jeannine Pigeon
Amsterdam
3:57
718
Kees Vermaas
Creil
3:57
719
Peter van Essen
De Bilt
3:57
720
Gerco Vermeulen
De Knipe
3:57
721
Hans Strating
Berghem
3:57
722
Mandy Vissers
Oss
3:57
723
Toon Duijnhouwer
Bemmel
3:57
724
Marianne Wagenmaker
Oud-Beijerland
3:57
725
Mathijs Verhagen
Leiden
3:57
726
Peter Attema
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:57
727
Coen van der Zanden
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:57
728
Ad Vermeij
Dordrecht
3:57
729
Irving Aarnoutse
Sliedrecht
3:57
730
Coert Notten
Nuenen
3:58
731
Michel Kwak
Etten Gld
3:58
732
Cor van der Linden
Duiven
3:58
733
Hans Tardijn
Oosterbeek
3:58
734
Emile Vink
Assendelft
3:58
735
Lotte Swaters
Enschede
3:58
736
Cor Dennissen
Wijchen
3:59
737
Gert van der Geer
Leiderdorp
3:59
738
Ramona de Roij-Peeters
Tilburg
3:59
739
Bart van Geenen
Ulft
3:59
740
Cathrien Peeters
Domburg
4:00
741
Erik Meerveld
Ugchelen
4:00
742
Hans Klootwijk
Gameren
4:00
743
Andre van Gessel
Heusden gem Heusden
4:00
744
Niels Klop
Garderen
4:00
745
RCJ de Bie
Arnhem
4:00
746
Boudewijn Plantinga
Apeldoorn
4:00
747
Meneer Feiter
Driebergen
4:01
748
Nathan Spelbos
Doetinchem
4:01
749
Max Heitkonig
Nederasselt
4:02
750
Mirjam Fortuin
Oosterbeek
4:02
751
Henk van de Haar
Arnhem
4:02
752
Ron van Stralen
Hilversum
4:02
753
Michiel Scheffer
Nijmegen
4:02
754
Marcel Teunissen
Elst Gld
4:02
755
Gerard Alblas
Goirle
4:02
756
Corrie van Osch
Kerkdriel
4:02
757
Marelle van den Berg
Uitgeest
4:03
758
Klaas Aalbers
Mantgum
4:03
759
Arno van der Meer
Ter Aar
4:03
760
Carl Willems
Malden
4:03
761
Bauke de Waard
Rotterdam
4:03
762
Jean-Paul ter Schure
Leiden
4:04
763
Muriël Borghouts
Leiden
4:04
764
David Gibson
Utrecht
4:04
765
Maaike Kuin
Driel
4:04
766
Harm Bos
Oosterbeek
4:04
767
Kees van Antwerpen
Lent
4:04
768
Han van Eerten
Arnhem
4:04
769
Koos Kampschreur
Duiven
4:04
770
Peter van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:04
771
Edwin van Benthem
Woerden
4:05
772
Ruud van Herreveld
Vuren
4:05
773
Anja Vreeken - Sikkes
Westzaan
4:05
774
Frank Jussen
Arnhem
4:05
775
Richard van Wees
Maarssen
4:05
776
John Anderton
Nijmegen
4:05
777
Ramon Diependaal van Zeel
Arnhem
4:06
778
Anouk Odijk
Houten
4:06
779
Hans kaandorp
Gendt
4:06
780
Rob Boschman
Dordrecht
4:06
781
Baukje Aalbers
Sneek
4:06
782
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
4:06
783
Huub Derksen
Huissen
4:06
784
Mariska Steenks
Leidschendam
4:07
785
Hans Kersten
Huissen
4:07
786
Chris Timmerman
Buitenpost
4:08
787
Ronald in 't Veld
Linschoten
4:08
788
Chantal van den Honert
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:08
789
Wander Prins
Assen
4:08
790
Arie de Jong
Huissen
4:09
791
Jan Holtvluwer
Nieuwlande
4:09
792
Simon Komen
Zijdewind
4:09
793
Henny van Ree
Lelystad
4:09
794
Etienne van Heel
Swifterbant
4:09
795
Jan Plugers
Duizel
4:09
796
Bas Hendriks
Nijmegen
4:10
797
Gerdo Veenink
Gaanderen
4:10
798
Pierre Lasaroms
Bosschenhoofd
4:10
799
Remon Monis
Zwolle
4:10
800
Dominiek Geense
Winterswijk
4:10
801
Ron Daalmeijer
Utrecht
4:11
802
Gerwin te Slaa
Doetinchem
4:11
803
Maartje Verhagen
Arnhem
4:12
804
Jurrien kamst
Vleuten
4:12
805
Leon Grevink
Aalten
4:12
806
Wjj Korthouwer
Huissen
4:13
807
Harmen bakker
Sliedrecht
4:13
808
Jan Drenth
Nijmegen
4:13
809
Pim Drenth
Nijmegen
4:13
810
Evert Vermeulen
Culemborg
4:14
811
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
4:14
812
Ernst-Jan Elzinga
Woerden
4:14
813
Tom van der Vlugt
Apeldoorn
4:14
814
Robert van den Eijk
Gouda
4:16
815
Mertine Konijnenbelt
Arnhem
4:16
816
Jesse Burer
Amsterdam
4:16
817
Gerard Melein
Tolkamer
4:16
818
Martin Ankone
Huissen
4:17
819
Sandra van der Zouw
Duiven
4:17
820
Hans Verzijl
Zeist
4:17
821
Erik Weijling
Barendrecht
4:18
822
Marcel Campen
Barendrecht
4:18
823
Annemiek Boonk
Goor
4:19
824
Bram Dees
Houten
4:19
825
Toon Koerntjes
Zevenaar
4:19
826
Ronald Eshuis
Velp Gld
4:20
827
Arnold Hoogenkamp
Westervoort
4:20
828
Amanda van de wielen
Eindhoven
4:20
829
Wim Smeding
Amstelveen
4:21
830
Victor van Doremalen
Overveen
4:22
831
Bart van Dinter
Nijmegen
4:22
832
Arco bakker
Sliedrecht
4:23
833
Ruud van der Horst
Zoetermeer
4:23
834
Gon van der Burgh
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:23
835
Bram Hooglugt
Tilburg
4:24
836
Alette Knol
Meppel
4:25
837
Joost Swarts
Tiel
4:26
838
Gerrie Elfrink
Arnhem
4:27
839
Annie Dieker
Arnhem
4:27
840
Dirk Jan boer
Leerdam
4:27
841
Petra Groot Nibbelink
Arnhem
4:27
842
Marco van Baal
Huissen
4:28
843
Frank Mezenberg
Beekbergen
4:28
844
Hilda Moen
Drachten
4:29
845
Sjoerd Rutten
Arnhem
4:29
846
Gerard Meester
Nijmegen
4:31
847
Christa Kok
Ede Gld
4:32
848
Dick Lenders
Amsterdam
4:32
849
Maarten Venhoek
Arnhem
4:33
850
Annie van der Grift
Drachten
4:34
851
Jiska Vermeulen
Heesch
4:34
852
Noël Vergunst
Nijmegen
4:34
853
Richard IJzelenberg
Delft
4:35
854
Leon Terol
Zoetermeer
4:38
855
Eugene van Wees
Hillegom
4:38
856
Leo de Vries
Utrecht
4:39
857
Willy Schenk
Eibergen
4:39
858
Bob van Kuilenburg
Haarlem
4:39
859
Sander Schut
Utrecht
4:39
860
Nancy Soolsma
Middelburg
4:40
861
Gerrit van Beek
Arnhem
4:42
862
Marc Bender
Badhoevedorp
4:42
863
Bart van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
4:43
864
Simone Wagemaker
Middelburg
4:43
865
Rainer Steger
Breda
4:44
866
Thea Dellepoort
Drachten
4:44
867
Sabine Andeweg
Arnhem
4:45
868
Joost Houterman
Nijmegen
4:45
869
Eddie van der Meer
Boxmeer
4:46
870
Femke Spruit
Dordrecht
4:49
871
Marian Klooster
Drachten
4:49
872
Anko Baarda
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
4:50
873
Ricardo van Ree
Leeuwarden
4:51
874
Bob van Rijn
Hellevoetsluis
4:53
875
Hendrik-Jan Anker
Nijmegen
4:53
876
Dirk Peeters
Amsterdam
4:54
877
IJbelien van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
4:58
878
Jan-Willem Riedijk
Leiden
4:59
879
Marco Verschoor
Elst Gld
4:59
880
Rene Beverwijk
Zwolle
5:03
881
Tjerk de Wilde
Landsmeer
5:05
882
Romeo Scholsberg
Arnhem
5:06
883
Jeroen van Hasselt
Kaatsheuvel
5:07
884
Adrie van Zundert
Duiven
5:10
885
Manfred Suelmann
Weiteveen
5:18
886
Dave Bril
Lelystad
5:19
887
Rob Dekkers
Harmelen
5:26
888
Angela Haisma
Harlingen
5:33
889
Sandra Ruhe
Amstelveen
5:36
890
Maurice Ebbing
Kaatsheuvel
6:23
891
Remco Dirkx
Waalwijk
6:30
892
Toon van de Lindeloof
Oud Gastel
7:21
893
Berrie de jong
Sliedrecht
7:28
894
Edwin Talaperu
Hilversum
7:49
895
Barend Blom
's-Hertogenbosch
8:26
896
Ron Martens
Almere
8:43
KLIM, 150 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Verhoofstad
Nijmegen
1:52
2
Jernst Tempelaar
Nijmegen
1:52
3
Marcel Wouters
Groesbeek
1:57
4
Jeroen Caderius van Veen
Amsterdam
2:01
5
Jeroen van Dijk
Utrecht
2:03
6
Arie van der Lee
Breezand
2:03
7
Mark Kassteen
Amsterdam
2:09
8
Maarten Schavemaker
Nieuw-Vennep
2:11
9
Ramon van Rixtel
Rosmalen
2:15
10
Thomas de Bruijn
Enschede
2:17
11
Ralph van Ochten
Maastricht
2:19
12
Boy Ramakers
Maastricht
2:19
13
Ronald Pol
Ede Gld
2:19
14
Ton van Tuijl
Geffen
2:19
15
Wouter van de Meent
Arnhem
2:19
16
Ramon Siljade
Amsterdam
2:20
17
Stanley alards
Arnhem
2:20
18
Melvin Jacobs
Meerssen
2:20
19
René Lievaart
Naaldwijk
2:20
20
Paul Hoogerwerf
Arnhem
2:21
21
Mark van der Vecht
Amsterdam
2:22
22
Tom van der Grinten
Utrecht
2:22
23
Jordy Siljade
Amsterdam
2:22
24
Bas Zwakenberg
IJsselmuiden
2:23
25
Thomas Bakker
Beesd
2:23
26
Jeroen van Hoek
Rosmalen
2:23
27
Thijs van Beek
Eindhoven
2:23
28
Kim Derksen
Huissen
2:23
29
Wim van Wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:24
30
Mathieu Klaassen
Tolkamer
2:24
31
Renzo Scholte
Arnhem
2:24
32
Robert Jan van Haagen
Roelofarendsveen
2:24
33
Martin Heijneman
Zevenaar
2:24
34
Harold Dijk
Ens
2:25
35
Jesse Jansen
Nijmegen
2:25
36
Joke van Wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:25
37
Reggie Teerlink
Arnhem
2:26
38
Martin Groen
's-Gravenhage
2:27
39
Mark Rozenberg
Leeuwarden
2:27
40
Mark Gresnigt
Nijmegen
2:27
41
Peter Berkelaar
Geffen
2:27
42
Alwin Scharstuhl
Nijmegen
2:28
43
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
2:28
44
Peter Kwee
Amsterdam
2:28
45
Jeroen Kolenberg
Abcoude
2:29
46
Hans Kloos
Utrecht
2:29
47
Jan van der Vaart
Utrecht
2:29
48
Henk Woning
Kampen
2:30
49
Marcel Middelburg
Spijkenisse
2:30
50
Coolen
Uden
2:30
51
Koote Sjaak
Nieuw-Weerdinge
2:30
52
Luuk jansen
Arnhem
2:30
53
Bas Miedema
Harderwijk
2:31
54
René van Reenen
Hengelo Ov
2:31
55
Hans walraven
Arnhem
2:31
56
Peter Jansen
2:32
57
Wouter van Benthem
Nieuwegein
2:32
58
Gurkan Duzgun
Velp Gld
2:32
59
Matthijs Verhoef
Utrecht
2:32
60
Edwin Derksen
Huissen
2:32
61
Marcel Verholen
Nijmegen
2:33
62
Bart Wantia
Bad Bentheim
2:33
63
Danny Korsten
Rosmalen
2:33
64
Joost Rpince
Utrecht
2:33
65
Stefan Verhaaf
Druten
2:33
66
Egbert Jan Lutke
Helmond
2:33
67
Kevin Hageman
Doesburg
2:34
68
Joris Wolters
Enschede
2:34
69
Peter Post
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:34
70
Subhaas Kisoensingh
's-Gravenhage
2:34
71
Peter ter Stege
Ede Gld
2:34
72
Peer Arts
Nijmegen
2:34
73
Erik Snijders
Arnhem
2:34
74
Koos van der Tang
Oude Wetering
2:35
75
Wilfred wijnveen
Dinxperlo
2:35
76
Rene Dijs
Utrecht
2:35
77
Adrie Vissers
Oss
2:36
78
Stijn Hendrikx
Deventer
2:37
79
Joeri Schultze
Arnhem
2:37
80
Jack Crombag
's-Hertogenbosch
2:37
81
Juul Spies
Veenendaal
2:37
82
Gus de Bruijn
Arnhem
2:37
83
Pieter van der Krol
Nijmegen
2:38
84
Frank Witte
Utrecht
2:38
85
Michel Weelink
Apeldoorn
2:38
86
Dolf Zijlstra
Apeldoorn
2:38
87
Serge Heijnen
Oegstgeest
2:38
88
Hidde Heineman
Utrecht
2:38
89
Jeroen Mijnster
Gorinchem
2:38
90
Raymond de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:39
91
Dwight Laclé
Nijmegen
2:39
92
Thomas Dings
Nijmegen
2:39
93
Rob de Waard
Cappelle aan de IJssel
2:39
94
Joris Lusink
Amstelveen
2:39
95
Randy Kardol
Naaldwijk
2:39
96
Koen Bouts
Duiven
2:40
97
Twan Moors
Kerkdriel
2:40
98
Francois Verlaat
Amsterdam
2:40
99
Oane Huisman
Marsum
2:40
100
Jeroen oskam
Amsterdam
2:40
101
Ruud Schuurman
De Meern
2:41
102
Vincent Ludenhoff
Amsterdam
2:41
103
Jeroen Nieuwenhuis
Vaassen
2:41
104
Marcel van der List
Delfgauw
2:41
105
Johan Appeldoorn
Groningen
2:41
106
Van Raalen
Huissen
2:41
107
Jeroen Sijtsma
IJsselmuiden
2:42
108
Adrie Franken
Rotterdam
2:42
109
Edwin Spekschate
Ens
2:42
110
Tjeerd Hoex
Houten
2:42
111
Ger van Opstal
Pijnacker
2:42
112
Mike van Veelen
Arnhem
2:42
113
Paul van Sighem
's-Gravenhage
2:42
114
Jan te Lindert
Doetinchem
2:43
115
Rob Schook
Hengelo Ov
2:43
116
Jan de Klerk
Breda
2:43
117
Guus Verhagen
Oosterbeek
2:44
118
Harold Griekspoor
Zwaanshoek
2:44
119
Bernard Mulder
De Blesse
2:44
120
Sjaak van 't Hul
Elburg
2:44
121
Pascal Westerveld
Roden
2:44
122
Bart Hellemons
Roosendaal
2:45
123
Yoram Obbens
Nootdorp
2:45
124
Henk de Raad
IJsselmuiden
2:45
125
Fabrizio Ferrari
Ede Gld
2:45
126
Marcel Rouwenhorst
Arnhem
2:46
127
Rob Vianen
Groningen
2:46
128
Bart ten Bosch
Westervoort
2:46
129
Erwin Boekema
Bolsward
2:46
130
Tom Borgers
Enschede
2:46
131
Alfred Groeneveld
Ede Gld
2:46
132
Tom de Jong
Spijkenisse
2:47
133
Bas Hollenberg
IJlst
2:47
134
Ad de Bruin
Papendrecht
2:47
135
Reno Sueters
Arnhem
2:48
136
Bouke` Duenk
Velp Gld
2:48
137
Tjerk Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
2:48
138
Rohan Horstman
Zetten
2:48
139
Jos de Lange
Hoorn Nh
2:48
140
Jeroen Assen
Zeewolde
2:49
141
Edwin Frowijn
Ede Gld
2:49
142
Jos van Dijk
Soesterberg
2:49
143
Steven Bodde
Denekamp
2:49
144
Bart Klemann
Leiden
2:49
145
Sijbrand van der Schans
Oosterbeek
2:50
146
Bob van Zeist
Zeist
2:50
147
Mike van berlo
Oosterhout Gld
2:50
148
Hans Kralt
Oegstgeest
2:50
149
Ben Visser
Heerhugowaard
2:51
150
Jerrie Nillessen
Westervoort
2:51
151
Dave Nijsten
Maastricht
2:51
152
Marvin Ulrich
Westervoort
2:52
153
Rob Broers
Eindhoven
2:52
154
Peter Wijnen
Nijmegen
2:52
155
Leo Horst
Loosdrecht
2:52
156
Alexander Harfterkamp
Arnhem
2:52
157
Henri de Wilde
Brummen
2:53
158
Lisette Breur
Leeuwarden
2:53
159
Martijn Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:54
160
Henk Vaalburg
Nieuw-Vennep
2:54
161
Adrie van gelder
Kampen
2:54
162
Marten Homma
Bolsward
2:54
163
Paul Wijnen
Nijmegen
2:54
164
Jaap Brouwer
Marum
2:54
165
Janez Susnik
's-Gravenhage
2:55
166
Michiel Borst
Apeldoorn
2:55
167
Franklin Stokman
's-Heerenberg
2:55
168
domi geldolf
Kootwijk
2:55
169
Sybren Rienstra
Groningen
2:56
170
Peter van Beek
Rotterdam
2:56
171
Remon Brinkman
Zoetermeer
2:56
172
Leon Huisman
Heerhugowaard
2:56
173
Erik Keppels
Arnhem
2:56
174
Wim Pepping
Westerbork
2:56
175
Rob Elders
Soest
2:56
176
Daan Grashuis
Utrecht
2:56
177
Marcel Frowijn
Rijswijk Zh
2:56
178
Wim van Delft
's-Gravenhage
2:56
179
Dennis Jong
Mijdrecht
2:57
180
Joris Hanewinkel
Dalfsen
2:57
181
Eric Brandhorst
Houten
2:57
182
Zweers Wijnholds
Westerbork
2:57
183
Jan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
2:58
184
Lance Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58
185
Marcel Hogerhorst
Arnhem
2:58
186
Gijs Ubels
Leek
2:58
187
Nikky Alberts
Nijmegen
2:58
188
Gert Kroon
Ermelo
2:58
189
Casper Mulderij
Apeldoorn
2:58
190
Jos Bergsma
Uithoorn
2:58
191
K.Kos
Juliaandorp
2:58
192
David Maters
Rotterdam
2:58
193
Dennis Smeets
Stein Lb
2:59
194
Frans van Raaphorst
Almere
2:59
195
René Grin
Giessenburg
3:00
196
Jochem Teunissen
Apeldoorn
3:00
197
Theo ijkhout
Herveld
3:00
198
Sibren Uffink
Amsterdam
3:01
199
Gertjan van Wijk
Halsteren
3:01
200
Gerrit Nagelhout
Arnhem
3:02
201
Rem Vdm
Apeldoorn
3:02
202
Joppe Bouwman
Overveen
3:02
203
Rob Mantje
Velserbroek
3:02
204
Bas schoenmakers
Rotterdam
3:02
205
De Bruine
Arnhem
3:02
206
Bart Coster
Hoeven
3:03
207
Ronald van schutterhoef
Wijchen
3:03
208
Hendo de zeeuw
Gorinchem
3:03
209
Lucas Kloek
Utrecht
3:03
210
Freek van Galen
Breda
3:03
211
Esther Busch
Alkmaar
3:03
212
Allard van Leur
Nijmegen
3:03
213
Rene Langenberg
Hoek van Holland
3:03
214
Paul Steenlager
Hooglanderveen
3:03
215
Ralph Bijlsma
Houten
3:04
216
Manfred van Velzen
Zwaanshoek
3:04
217
Renze Jöris
Helmond
3:04
218
John ter Haar
Aalten
3:04
219
John van Eijndhoven
Veghel
3:04
220
Vincent van Balderen
Hoofddorp
3:04
221
Marcel guns
Hoogezand
3:05
222
Michiel van Genugten
Vught
3:05
223
Bram van Beem
Wommels
3:05
224
Heribert Moors
Kerkdriel
3:05
225
Pim Imenkamp
Amsterdam
3:05
226
Joren Seveke
Nijmegen
3:06
227
Leo Kamphuis
Amstelveen
3:06
228
Piet Schmeits
Rotterdam
3:06
229
Robert Ensing
Wolvega
3:06
230
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
3:06
231
Gerrit-Yme Jansen
IJsselmuiden
3:07
232
Joey Weersma
Purmerend
3:07
233
Patrick Willems
Arnhem
3:07
234
Coen van de Rakt
Doetinchem
3:07
235
Hans Muilkens
Dordrecht
3:07
236
Roelof Rumpt
Delft
3:07
237
Jaco Mulder
Nieuwleusen
3:07
238
Eric. Peeters
Kessel Lb
3:07
239
Marjan Siep
Arnhem
3:08
240
Ed van der Voort
Leidschendam
3:08
241
Ephraim de Rooij
Tolbert
3:08
242
Koen Brinkman
Borne
3:08
243
Ruth den Braber
Roelofarendsveen
3:09
244
Ron Smeets
Utrecht
3:09
245
Jochem Zwetsloot
Weesp
3:09
246
Machteld van der Meer
Roelofarendsveen
3:09
247
Sander Boeve
Arnhem
3:09
248
Gerard Schinkel
Kampen
3:09
249
Eric Jolink
Brummen
3:09
250
Hans Zondervan
Oosterbeek
3:09
251
Jeroen Latour
Apeldoorn
3:10
252
Alwin Schoonwater
Arnhem
3:10
253
Karin van der Tang
Oude Wetering
3:10
254
Richard Tinus
Baambrugge
3:10
255
Ben Damhuis
Jelsum
3:10
256
Reinalda Heemskerk
Harderwijk
3:10
257
Rick van Diemen
Lisse
3:11
258
Dennis Odijk
Houten
3:11
259
Ko van Putten
IJsselmuiden
3:11
260
Krijn Olthof
Bilthoven
3:11
261
Kevin Sluimer
Borger
3:11
262
Martijn Huisman
Bavel
3:12
263
Tim van Rens
Meterik
3:12
264
Rudi van de Laar
Bemmel
3:12
265
Piet Kluft
Alkmaar
3:12
266
Henri Heijink
Apeldoorn
3:12
267
Peter Moelands
Oudenbosch
3:12
268
Raphael Klijn
Utrecht
3:12
269
Hay Keijsers
Horst
3:13
270
Peter Dijs
De Bilt
3:13
271
Frank van Bergen
Gennep
3:13
272
Gert Boers
Naaldwijk
3:13
273
Ronald Jonas
Leek
3:13
274
Willy de Waal
Lent
3:13
275
Gert van Staalduinen
Honselersdijk
3:13
276
Joop Leemans
Gorinchem
3:14
277
Rik Husken
Helmond
3:14
278
Walter van de Graaf
Giessenburg
3:14
279
Allan Pieterse
Nijmegen
3:14
280
Anco Post
Baambrugge
3:15
281
Esther Tilleman
Wageningen
3:15
282
Peter Graat
Cuijk
3:15
283
Michiel Okkersen
Kamerik
3:15
284
Vincent van der Wal
Velp Gld
3:15
285
Franck de Lange
Amsterdam
3:15
286
Martijn Haak
Westerbork
3:16
287
Peter Stevens
Assen
3:16
288
Gerbe van den Top
Brummen
3:16
289
Edwin de Bruijn
Elst Gld
3:16
290
Tim Balink
Etten-Leur
3:16
291
Arthur Janssen
Brummen
3:16
292
Michon Cirkel
Arnhem
3:16
293
Danny Haring
Oegstgeest
3:16
294
Erik Romme
Geffen
3:16
295
Christjan Hoffmans
Amstelveen
3:16
296
Jan Eijsbouts
Mierlo
3:16
297
Mathijn ter Haar
Aalten
3:17
298
Gerton Kroeze
Deventer
3:17
299
Diederik Branger
Apeldoorn
3:17
300
Maurice Poels
Wageningen
3:17
301
Chiel Snelder
Westervoort
3:17
302
Rutger Ebskamp
Leiden
3:17
303
Peter Reddering
Oosterbeek
3:17
304
Svea Bessems
Nijmegen
3:17
305
Jan Wildschut
Uden
3:17
306
Marloes van Haagen
Roelofarendsveen
3:17
307
Jan-Paul wierenga
Amsterdam
3:17
308
Bas van Dijk
Amersfoort
3:18
309
Peter Meijer
Scharnegoutum
3:18
310
Edwin van Eijndhoven
Schijndel
3:18
311
Dirk Riezebos
Kampen
3:18
312
Bert Klaasen
Oegstgeest
3:18
313
Vincent Steur
Tiel
3:18
314
Wim Pannekeet
Breda
3:18
315
Arnoud Helbig
Hasselt
3:18
316
Paul Boontje
Baambrugge
3:19
317
Sacha Meijer
Tiel
3:19
318
Ivar vd Loos
't Goy
3:19
319
Michel van Lenthe
Aalsmeer
3:20
320
Henk de Borst
Lathum
3:20
321
Jeff Ciepluch
Doesburg
3:20
322
Jan-Willem Wisselink
Utrecht
3:20
323
Remco Vos
Harderwijk
3:20
324
Maarten van Gorp
Velp Gld
3:20
325
Martin Balink
Oudenbosch
3:22
326
Jessica de Jong
Den Helder
3:22
327
Bart Besteman
Nootdorp
3:22
328
Rens van Gendt
Arnhem
3:22
329
Peter Riemens
Oosterbeek
3:23
330
Anneke Stoop
Rotterdam
3:23
331
Roel-Peter van der Veen
Marum
3:23
332
Hein Smolders
Deurne
3:23
333
Alex Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
3:24
334
Koote Tim
Groningen
3:24
335
Michel Hagens
Barendrecht
3:24
336
Alfred Grootjans
Westerbork
3:24
337
Tijmen Wensink
Oldebroek
3:24
338
Edwin de Vries
Vlissingen
3:25
339
Henrike Luxwolda
Scharnegoutum
3:25
340
Albert Smit
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:25
341
Etienne Trum
Uden
3:25
342
Duane Ketel
Maasdam
3:26
343
Jeroen de Haas
Zoetermeer
3:26
344
Martijn Senden
Utrecht
3:26
345
Gregory Ketel
Rotterdam
3:26
346
Gerwin Schel
Nuland
3:26
347
Bobby van Dam
Utrecht
3:26
348
Miranda Mulder
Amersfoort
3:26
349
Peter Arts
Deurne
3:26
350
Thomas Hommes
Amersfoort
3:26
351
Johan de Jong
Olst
3:27
352
Richard Kok
Appingedam
3:27
353
Tom Geurts
Diepenveen
3:27
354
Ron Snoeren
Hoorn Nh
3:28
355
Hans Berger
Deventer
3:28
356
Jan Hilverda
Hengelo Ov
3:28
357
Alfré Fokkema
Tolbert
3:28
358
Ivo Bruns
Baambrugge
3:28
359
Nicole Geurts
't Goy
3:28
360
Janno Groenendijk
Anna Paulowna
3:28
361
Martin Vink
Pijnacker
3:28
362
Steyn van Hamersveld
Loosdrecht
3:28
363
Jeroen Wiskerke
's-Gravenhage
3:29
364
Leo Degeling
Spijkenisse
3:29
365
Rogier van Weelden
Bemmel
3:29
366
Robert Brink
Apeldoorn
3:29
367
Peter Hartman
Rheden
3:30
368
Jan Plender
Kampen
3:30
369
Tijs Agterhoek
Amstelveen
3:30
370
Ronald Nijman
Arnhem
3:30
371
Anton Douw
Hardenberg
3:31
372
Martin de Boer
Oostzaan
3:31
373
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
3:32
374
Gert den Uil
Harderwijk
3:32
375
Joost Hengeveld
Utrecht
3:33
376
Jelle Draijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:33
377
John Kohler
Arnhem
3:33
378
Bas Ruesink
Arnhem
3:33
379
Angelo Geurts
Nijmegen
3:34
380
Marco Voogsgerd
Enschede
3:35
381
Kees de Jong
Pijnacker
3:35
382
Frank van Dijk
Almere
3:35
383
Paul Renirie
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:35
384
Richard Zandbelt
Zwolle
3:35
385
Gerhard van Grootheest
Rhenen
3:35
386
Rob Zuuring
Nijmegen
3:36
387
Raymond Francois
Emmen
3:36
388
Christoffe de MOl
Kallo
3:36
389
Jarno Siebelink
Arnhem
3:37
390
Johan Mathijssen
Elst Gld
3:37
391
Farid nieman
Hoorn Nh
3:37
392
Ronan Eeckman
Hamme
3:37
393
Margreet Fortuin
Dieren
3:38
394
Marcel Kuster
Huissen
3:38
395
Jannes Westerhof
Berg en Dal
3:38
396
Tony Ramos
Purmerend
3:38
397
Henk Groeneveld
Bedum
3:39
398
Willem Bruggeman
Almere
3:39
399
Boris Minnaert
Maarssen
3:39
400
Arie Piet de Vogel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:39
401
Wagenaar Benny
Marum
3:39
402
Ivo Rigter
Amsterdam
3:39
403
Hylke de Cock
Baambrugge
3:39
404
Edwin van Breugel
Amsterdam
3:39
405
Glijn van ter Meij
Amsterdam
3:39
406
Henry Tenkink
Beuningen Gld
3:40
407
Wouter mooyekind
Zwaanshoek
3:40
408
Eric Meijer
Tilburg
3:41
409
Marco Konings
Spijkenisse
3:41
410
Harald van der Brug
Lochem
3:41
411
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
3:41
412
Joeri Buwalda
Diepenveen
3:42
413
Gerry Smit
Almere
3:42
414
Dennis Steenbergen
Arnhem
3:42
415
Dennis Lijnsveld
Amersfoort
3:43
416
Mark Deuzeman
Enschede
3:44
417
Denny Dedden
Meppel
3:44
418
Boudewijn Geijtenbeek
Colmschate
3:45
419
Peter Elsinga
Borger
3:45
420
Cris van Dusseldorp
Westervoort
3:46
421
Marcel Bisselink
Nijmegen
3:46
422
Gert-Jan van Krevelen
Zoetermeer
3:47
423
Jacques van Viegen
Rhenen
3:48
424
Richard Drost
Reduzum
3:49
425
Arjan Wiskerke
Nieuw-Vennep
3:49
426
Tom de Vries
Lelystad
3:49
427
Erik Reuling
Duiven
3:50
428
Coenraad Tool
Zwijndrecht
3:50
429
Bas Sanders
Amsterdam
3:51
430
Monique Maasland
Giessenburg
3:51
431
Jan van Eldik
Andelst
3:52
432
Jeroen van Brummelen
Ede Gld
3:52
433
Stuart Holding
Nederhorst den Berg
3:53
434
Joris van Enst
Almere
3:53
435
Henk van Plateringen
Harderwijk
3:53
436
Peter Nieuwelink
Breda
3:53
437
Patrick Stoop
Utrecht
3:54
438
Andre Timmers
's-Gravenzande
3:54
439
Gerard van der Wilt
Papendrecht
3:55
440
Merel Bouwman
Overveen
3:55
441
Willem van Rossum
Rhenen
3:55
442
Martijn Pastoor
Leek
3:55
443
Colette Engelen
Nijmegen
3:55
444
Manuela Lageweg
Zwolle
3:55
445
Ylona van der Stel
Alkmaar
3:56
446
Gerard Klomp
Zwolle
3:56
447
Gerrit Smit
Veenoord
3:57
448
Jan willem Brondsema
Nijmegen
3:57
449
Ruud van der Marel
Giessenburg
3:57
450
Jan Erik Fokke
Arnhem
3:57
451
Anton vd Cruijsen
Geffen
3:58
452
Sander Overkamp
Eibergen
3:59
453
Jan van den Nieuwenhujzen
Bussum
4:00
454
Birgit van Nieuwenhuijzen
Heeze
4:01
455
Ronald Brugmans
De Bilt
4:01
456
Mario Hartjes
Doesburg
4:01
457
Sudesh Sanchit
's-Gravenhage
4:03
458
Kees KOsterman
Leersum
4:03
459
Bertie van Haren
Didam
4:06
460
Grace Eilander
Lent
4:06
461
Ron Teerenstra
Etten-Leur
4:07
462
Nancy Langenberg
Hoek van Holland
4:08
463
Harold Bottger
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:09
464
Alma Lem de Bruin
Nijmegen
4:10
465
Rodney Haarsma
Emmeloord
4:11
466
Germ Boersma
Zutphen
4:16
467
Menno van der Ploeg
Rhoon
4:16
468
Jeroen Heusinkveld
Dinxperlo
4:17
469
Raymond Schuijt
Vught
4:17
470
Judith Worm
Doetinchem
4:19
471
Rudi Vermeulen
Rhenen
4:19
472
Lex van der Meer
Doorn
4:22
473
Nick Fortezza
Oudemirdum
4:23
474
Edwin van Dijk
Kwintsheul
4:27
475
Arjen Stremmelaar
Arnhem
4:28
476
Sjaak Werkhoven
Kerkdriel
4:31
477
Wim Vogels
Heteren
4:33
478
Van Dellen
Arnhem
4:33
479
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
4:35
480
Arnold van de Worp
Zwolle
4:36
481
Cok Milatz
Zwaanshoek
4:38
482
Henk Menses
Amersfoort
4:45
483
Jochem Agterhoek
Zaandam
4:46
484
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
4:48
485
Jochem Boonstra
Drachten
4:52
486
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
4:58
487
Rob Ulrich
Westervoort
5:51
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2016 01:06