Uitslagenlijst 1/4 Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 10 april 2016

MAN, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:26
35:26
2
Marco van Etten
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:54
36:54
3
Cornelis Verboom
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:48
37:48
4
Eelco Riemens
Energie
38:11
38:09
5
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
38:35
38:32
6
Wesley Odenkirchen
Olympus '70
38:40
38:40
7
Roeland Van der Harst
Antilope
38:52
38:51
8
Freek Verbakel
Rotterdam
39:01
39:00
9
Jim Ruter
PAC
39:09
39:09
10
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
39:18
39:17
11
Faouzi M'Talsi
Wommelgem
39:35
39:33
12
Ruben van Kesteren
Spark
39:43
39:43
13
Jorjen Neumann
Heerjansdam
40:02
39:33
14
Marc De Decker
Boom
40:08
40:07
15
Theus Van der Poel
Maasdam
40:11
39:59
16
Thomas Kruis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:16
40:14
17
Jordi Reedijk
Strijen
40:17
40:15
18
Joep Thomassen
Rotterdam
40:29
40:26
19
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
40:44
40:44
20
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
40:55
40:54
21
Jasper Boot
Leiden Atletiek
40:56
40:56
22
Ricardo van der Zijden
Naaldwijk
41:02
41:00
23
Jasper Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:03
40:59
24
Vincent Bloem
Pallas '93
41:11
41:10
25
Jeroen Schermer Voest
Rotterdam
41:16
41:11
26
Barry Spaargaren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:18
41:15
27
Richard Brookmyre
Hilversum
41:20
41:00
28
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:23
41:21
29
Omar Lopez
the Hague Road Runners
41:25
41:25
30
Jan Henk Penninkhof
Barendrecht
41:33
41:26
31
Tim van Vrijaldenhoven
Rotterdam
41:35
41:31
32
Luc Willemsteijn
Barendrecht
41:47
41:44
33
Pascal Mangeney
Muhlbach / Munster
41:50
41:48
34
Sebastiaan van den Berg
Rotterdam
41:55
41:55
35
Lex van Winden
Bergschenhoek
41:58
41:58
36
Geoffrey Gossiaux
Jambes
42:01
42:01
37
Marc van der Weel
Heenvliet
42:05
41:58
38
Dennis Cromboom
Waddinxveen
42:10
42:01
39
Renaldo van Emmerik
Spijkenisse
42:12
42:11
40
Niels Meens
Sittard
42:12
42:10
41
Yasin Ozkok
De lier
42:20
42:10
42
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
42:25
42:18
43
Folkert van de Waardt
Maassluis
42:25
42:20
44
Sander Rutte
Gouda
42:27
42:17
45
Jorrit Hoveling
Houten
42:31
42:18
46
Mischa Browne
Rotterdam
42:34
42:30
47
Luuk Besamusca
Den Haag
42:46
42:34
48
Mitchell van der Tak
Rhoon
42:49
42:48
49
Pieter Wisse
Dynamica
42:52
42:50
50
Frank Barendrecht
's-Gravenhage
42:59
42:56
51
Marc Peeters
Rotterdam
43:01
42:56
52
Rick Calame
Rotterdam
43:04
42:41
53
Tim Schenk
Lekkerkerk
43:13
43:10
54
Ahmed Bayarassou
Waddinxveen
43:13
43:13
55
Stuart Mac Lean
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:20
43:18
56
Martijn Korbijn
Spirit Oud Beijerland
43:23
43:21
57
Kas Verweij
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:25
43:12
58
Martijn Dietze
Leiden
43:28
43:26
59
Boyd van den Besselaar
Rotterdam
43:29
43:19
60
Morici Francesco
Rotterdam
43:31
43:24
61
Wim Kuipers
Rotterdam
43:31
43:22
62
René de Waard
Spijkenisse
43:32
43:32
63
Matthijs Keizer
Venlo
43:33
43:24
64
Jip Gimbrere
Rotterdam
43:35
43:03
65
Fuchung Man
Rotterdam
43:36
43:31
66
Arthur Somers
EUR Roadrunners
43:36
43:36
67
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
43:43
43:41
68
Diederik Gerritsen
Utrecht
43:44
43:13
69
Jelle Dijkshoorn
Schiedam
43:45
43:27
70
Pieter Wisse
Dynamica
43:47
43:45
71
Kevin De Vries
Rotterdam
43:47
43:44
72
Francis Leeuwestein
Sliedrecht
43:49
43:45
73
Jan Bert Schutrops
Rotterdam
43:51
43:49
74
Deion Van Rooijen
Rotterdam
43:53
43:36
75
Steffen Smit
Rotterdam
43:53
43:49
76
Rolf van Lieshout
EUR Roadrunners
43:54
43:53
77
Joshua Alagbe
Rotterdam
43:58
43:40
78
Colin Kamen
Ridderkerk
43:58
43:50
79
Joost van Daele
Rotterdam
43:59
43:48
80
Hugo Krier
Rotterdam
44:02
43:48
81
Ruben Van Smaalen
Rotterdam
44:05
44:04
82
Mark Hoos
Huissen
44:07
43:59
83
Ben Reinitzer
Rotterdam
44:08
43:53
84
Mitch Roodhorst
Zwijndrecht
44:08
44:00
85
Mark Schriek
Asterix
44:09
44:08
86
Albert de Kluijver
Avantri
44:13
44:10
87
David Veldhoen
Brielle
44:13
44:02
88
Stijn Colenbrander
Rotterdam
44:14
44:10
89
Richard de Groot
Rotterdam
44:16
44:09
90
René Van Winden
Rotterdam
44:18
44:14
91
Roberto Narcisi
Rotterdam
44:21
44:12
92
Fernando Pecchenino
Leipzig
44:24
44:23
93
Jerryl Ralf
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:24
44:23
94
Wouter van Rossum
Waterweg
44:25
44:19
95
Marc Wierstra
Delft
44:27
44:21
96
Ivar Boots
Rotterdam
44:29
44:08
97
Nicky Koenen
Zierikzee
44:29
44:25
98
Marien Vrolijk
Schiedam
44:31
44:26
99
Max Knipschild
Rotterdam
44:31
43:49
100
Tom van den Berk
Rotterdam
44:32
44:26
101
Richard Bekenbroek
Rotterdam
44:33
44:29
102
Vincent Borst
Geervliet
44:34
43:40
103
Stephan de Melker
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:35
44:28
104
Remco Roos
Breda
44:36
44:18
105
Cor Berrevoets
PAC
44:36
44:31
106
Romeo Schrage
Bergschenhoek
44:37
44:27
107
Jelle Fresen
Rotterdam
44:38
44:29
108
Jan Nagel
Vlaardingen
44:40
44:15
109
Rolf Vermolen
Ilion
44:40
44:37
110
Tony Le
Rotterdam
44:43
44:34
111
John Lewis Garcia
Achilles
44:46
44:43
112
Jimmy de Jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:47
44:44
113
Bart Spaans
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:56
44:50
114
Jan van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:57
44:57
115
Duco Hoogland
Rotterdam
44:58
44:51
116
Olivier Verhaar
Rotterdam
44:59
44:45
117
Peet Withagen
Moerstraten
45:00
44:53
118
Alex Kasman
San Anselmo
45:01
44:47
119
Paul Breevaart
Rotterdam
45:02
44:58
120
Remco Schouten
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:05
45:01
121
Jerry Kenbeek
RRZ
45:07
45:04
122
Ibrahim Alaoui Chrifi
Rotterdam
45:09
43:28
123
Oscar Lang
Rotterdam
45:12
44:53
124
Mark Schermer Voest
Gouda
45:12
45:07
125
Richard de Vieger
AV '56
45:13
44:56
126
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
45:16
45:15
127
Raymond Zwarteveld
De Kieviten
45:16
45:12
128
Reinier Bremmer
Rotterdam
45:17
45:07
129
Chaofan Guo
Rotterdam
45:18
45:18
130
Peter De Hoog
Rockanje
45:19
45:14
131
Joep Annega
Rotterdam
45:19
45:01
132
Jeroen Bruijn
Maassluis
45:22
45:05
133
Leon van der Heiden
Oud-Beijerland
45:26
45:20
134
Melvin Pool
Leiden
45:27
45:25
135
Ewout Simons
Oegstgeest
45:27
45:23
136
Mathijs van IJsseldijk
Zierikzee
45:29
45:24
137
Yvo Wander
Rotterdam
45:31
44:12
138
Thomas Hustinx
's-Gravenhage
45:33
45:31
139
Quincy Verhoek
Rotterdam
45:34
45:15
140
Sandip Juthani
Bietigheim
45:34
45:00
141
Barry Kamping
Purmerend
45:36
45:36
142
Martien Smidt
Heerjansdam
45:38
45:30
143
Twan Verspuij
Heerjansdam
45:40
45:13
144
Stefan Boot
Voorhout
45:40
45:32
145
Jaap Snoeck
Rotterdam
45:41
44:48
146
Björn Janson
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:41
45:38
147
Bas Vianen
Rotterdam
45:42
45:36
148
Azeddine Benchellal
Den Haag
45:43
45:34
149
Josta Knoester
Rotterdam
45:44
45:33
150
Niels Leerentveld
Rijswijk Zh
45:45
45:33
151
Remco Hogenbirk
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:46
45:36
152
Martijn Visser
Leien
45:46
45:38
153
Martijn van Tilborg
Rotterdam
45:51
45:45
154
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
45:52
45:47
155
Raymond van den Berg
Vlaardingen
45:53
45:47
156
Ingmar Sauer
Rotterdam
45:56
45:56
157
Remi Appels
Schiedam
45:56
45:51
158
Thomas Lange
Zuidland
45:57
45:32
159
Bob Hart
Fortuna
45:59
45:54
160
Erwin Commijs
Rotterdam
46:02
45:51
161
Jan Willem Barends
Rotterdam
46:02
45:51
162
Timothy Houtman
Rotterdam
46:02
45:29
163
Elvin Meijntjes
Rotterdam
46:03
45:56
164
Thomas Blok
Rotterdam
46:05
45:09
165
Adilson da Silva
Rotterdam
46:05
46:05
166
Wesley Devilee
Rotterdam
46:07
46:04
167
Bastiaan Visser
Rotterdam
46:10
46:10
168
Evert Wassink
Rotterdam
46:11
45:33
169
Wim Schleicher
Rotterdam
46:12
46:08
170
Arjan de Bruin
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:12
46:09
171
Tim van Velsen
Rotterdam
46:13
46:13
172
Saïd Oumoulid
Rotterdam
46:15
45:50
173
Kasper van der Giesen
Rotterdam
46:15
46:08
174
Rik Van Velthoven
Rotterdam
46:15
45:47
175
Richard de Wee
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:17
46:14
176
Melvin Klok
Zuid-Beijerland
46:18
46:14
177
Wing Tong
PAC
46:19
46:19
178
Steven Plat
Maastricht
46:21
45:19
179
Peter Westdijk
Schiedam
46:26
46:19
180
Jorg Otto
Bunnik
46:28
46:27
181
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
46:29
46:23
182
Alex Grinwis
Rotterdam
46:34
46:28
183
Rogier de Jong
Leiden
46:37
46:33
184
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
46:38
46:15
185
Mark Waltmans
Poortugaal
46:39
46:19
186
Onno Baue
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:40
45:26
187
Ivan Schouten
Gouda
46:41
46:37
188
Steve Joemratie
's-Gravenhage
46:42
46:35
189
Rick Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:42
45:53
190
Peter Boekhoud
Rhoon
46:43
46:35
191
Markus Bechtold
Ooltgensplaat
46:44
45:11
192
Mark Dekker
Ridderkerk
46:45
46:40
193
Rabin Mohunlol
Achilles
46:45
46:39
194
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
46:46
46:44
195
Paolo Zaccagnino
Roma
46:46
46:16
196
Andreas Koch
Rotterdam
46:46
46:32
197
Ron Lagendijk
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:46
46:45
198
Floris Koopmans
Rotterdam
46:47
46:35
199
Jose Alonso
Rotterdam
46:48
46:16
200
Erik Kers
Rotterdam
46:48
46:43
201
Duncan Lee
Rotterdam
46:51
46:22
202
Huib Scholte
Ridderkerk
46:51
46:39
203
Kasper Dans
Rotterdam
46:51
46:51
204
Dimitri Schouten
Rotterdam
46:53
46:32
205
Ben Muller
Nieuw-Lekkerland
46:53
46:47
206
Marnix Cornelisse
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:53
46:52
207
Paul van Gelder
Ridderkerk
46:55
46:42
208
Jama Aden
Rotterdam
46:55
46:55
209
Kevin Snoeij
Spijkenisse
46:55
46:51
210
Frank de Graaf
Rotterdam
46:56
46:53
211
Jonathan Gevaert
Waddinxveen
46:58
46:56
212
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:58
46:55
213
Willem Klok
Ridderkerk
47:00
46:55
214
David Massaux
St servais
47:03
46:24
215
Mels Luijendijk
Barendrecht
47:05
47:01
216
Glenn Goedegebuur
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
47:07
47:04
217
Martijn Leydes
Rotterdam
47:10
46:27
218
Erwin Rietved
Delft
47:11
46:36
219
Maarten Leijs
Rotterdam
47:13
47:05
220
Leon van der Stel
Puttershoek
47:13
46:26
221
Felix Mourer
Rotterdam
47:17
45:50
222
Tim Prein
Rotterdam
47:17
47:05
223
Kees de Koning
Schiedam
47:19
46:15
224
Richard Muller
Spijkenisse
47:20
47:08
225
Brandaan Lub
Apeldoorn
47:20
47:05
226
Sebastiaan Blok
Rotterdam
47:21
46:24
227
Alvin Vrijhoeven
Rotterdam
47:21
47:09
228
Dennis Fok
Bergschenhoek
47:21
47:14
229
Ridwaan Negash
Rotterdam
47:23
46:58
230
Sanne Hoekstra
Dongen
47:24
47:12
231
Ronald de Wild
Rotterdam
47:25
46:47
232
Maurits Harkema
Rotterdam
47:25
47:11
233
Michel Mackaaij
Alphen aan de Rijn
47:27
47:21
234
Richard de Bruin
Rotterdam
47:29
47:29
235
Ronald van Riessen
Rotterdam
47:30
46:38
236
Mike Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:30
47:27
237
Radu Panciuc
Leidschendam
47:31
46:52
238
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
47:32
47:32
239
Joris Brouns
Breda
47:32
47:22
240
Tommy van der Poel
Bergschenhoek
47:33
47:24
241
Jan Petit
Amsterdam
47:33
47:11
242
Joost Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
47:34
47:24
243
Timothy Wolvetang
Rotterdam
47:34
47:34
244
Kimo Grashuis
Rotterdam
47:35
47:29
245
Vincent Das
Leiden
47:37
47:05
246
Steven Horsting
Rotterdam
47:39
47:21
247
Alonzo Whyte
St Andrews
47:39
46:45
248
Stefan Verkaik
Delft
47:39
46:40
249
Yoeri Meessen
Rotterdam
47:40
46:46
250
Matthew van den Steen
Haarlem
47:41
47:38
251
Jeroen Jansen
Hellevoetsluis
47:42
47:11
252
Marteijn Mout
Utrecht
47:42
46:33
253
George Lissenberg
Heenvliet
47:43
47:27
254
Aman de Rijke
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:43
47:43
255
Bram Snackaert
Waddinxveen
47:45
47:44
256
Arne Klunder
Rotterdam
47:45
47:43
257
Ferry van Iperen
Rotterdam
47:46
47:16
258
Bernard Schep
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:46
47:40
259
Dennis Arends
Rotterdam
47:49
47:18
260
Daniel Planting
Rotterdam
47:49
47:31
261
Daniel de Gier
Zaandam
47:49
47:43
262
Maarten van de Water
Vianen Ut
47:50
46:54
263
Ed van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:50
47:34
264
Dennis van Kluijve
Waddinxveen
47:50
47:45
265
Gerrit van Toor
Schiedam
47:53
47:49
266
Mike van der Helm
Wateringen
47:53
47:46
267
Hans Blenk
Rotterdam
47:53
47:26
268
Norwin Mingaars
Hercules
47:56
47:53
269
Werner de Jonge
Den Haag
47:57
46:54
270
Emile Schürmann
Rotterdam
47:58
47:58
271
Hugo Kriek
Spijkenisse
47:58
47:48
272
Niels Kerkmans
Oostvoorne
47:59
47:37
273
Wim Most
Vlaardingen
48:00
47:56
274
Remco van der Wiel
Reeuwijk
48:00
47:45
275
Roan Dolkens
Oostvoorne
48:01
47:41
276
Bart Peek
Raamsdonk
48:02
47:47
277
Tim Ruissen
Rotterdam
48:02
47:52
278
Kim Stehouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:03
47:56
279
Rogier Ragetlie
Breda
48:04
48:02
280
Eddy van der Linden
Rotterdam
48:06
48:02
281
Yannick Waal
Rotterdam
48:06
47:45
282
Joost van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
48:08
47:56
283
Bart Zijlstra
Ridderkerk
48:08
47:44
284
Sven Duijst
Rotterdam
48:09
47:05
285
Jur van der Beek
Rotterdam
48:11
47:50
286
Martijn Mulders
Waddinxveen
48:11
47:57
287
Pim Hajee
Barendrecht
48:11
48:08
288
Thomas Molendijk
Rotterdam
48:12
48:00
289
Samir Amghar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:12
47:16
290
Vincent Sloeserwij
Rotterdam
48:13
47:45
291
Pim Kuperus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:13
47:45
292
Simon van Wageningen
Brielle
48:13
47:54
293
Bas van Halen
Brielle
48:13
47:53
294
Remco Barbier
Bussum
48:14
48:08
295
Martin Schokker
Den Haag
48:14
48:05
296
Stefan van der Hagen
Utrecht
48:15
47:50
297
Ray Desmidt
Delft
48:15
48:11
298
Kees Backx
Den Haag
48:15
48:09
299
Kevin Plumat
Waddinxveen
48:16
48:13
300
Corné van Halteren
's-Hertogenbosch
48:16
48:16
301
Franklin Nieuwdorp
Middelburg
48:17
47:51
302
Simon Eelvelt
Hellevoetsluis
48:17
47:57
303
Maarten de Looij
Rotterdam
48:17
48:13
304
Marius Bossche
Rotterdam
48:18
48:06
305
Rob Huisman
Rotterdam
48:18
48:01
306
Nick de Jong
Rotterdam
48:19
47:39
307
Guus van Heijningen
Kwintsheul
48:19
48:02
308
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
48:20
48:20
309
Corne van der Sluijs
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:21
48:04
310
Laurens van Zeben
Nieuw Vennep
48:22
48:18
311
Jesse van Lonkhuizen
Zwijndrecht
48:22
48:15
312
Devin Breestraat
Zevenbergen
48:23
48:15
313
Maurice van der Veer
Dordrecht
48:23
46:45
314
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
48:26
48:14
315
Danny Van Oudenaarden
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
48:27
47:40
316
Alex Pijpers
Breda
48:27
48:19
317
Paul van den Broek
Etten-Leur
48:28
47:35
318
Steven Biemond
Bergschenhoek
48:28
48:27
319
Dave van Wijngaarden
Pernis Rotterdam
48:28
48:10
320
Marten Teenstra
Rotterdam
48:28
48:26
321
Fred Vonk
Almere
48:28
47:55
322
Sven van der Voorn
Spijkenisse
48:29
48:14
323
Remco van den Berg
Schiedam
48:30
48:25
324
Egbert-Jan Schutte
Rotterdam
48:31
47:11
325
Ron den Dulk
Rijswijk Zh
48:32
48:14
326
Johan Omvlee
Rotterdam
48:32
48:24
327
Pascal Rip
Zevenhuizen Zh
48:33
48:30
328
Thijs Reuten
Amsterdam
48:34
46:16
329
Martijn van Kruining
Barendrecht
48:34
48:34
330
Erik van Halem
Rotterdam
48:34
47:23
331
Arthur de Ruiter
Rotterdam
48:36
48:11
332
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
48:37
47:31
333
Martijn van Maasacker
Olympus Land van Cuijk
48:37
48:14
334
Gert-Jan Smits
Oss
48:37
47:31
335
Anne-Sjoerd Brouwer
Utrecht
48:38
47:07
336
Cock van Wouwen
Rotterdam
48:38
48:38
337
Siebe Prikker
Barendrecht
48:39
48:28
338
Roeland Lems
Rotterdam
48:39
47:15
339
Liza Zandee
Rijswijk Zh
48:39
48:38
340
Remco van der Stel
Puttershoek
48:41
47:53
341
Daniele Lo Iacono
Roma
48:42
48:12
342
Pepeyn Dubbeldam
Dirksland
48:42
47:22
343
Bart Jan van Eijk
Rotterdam
48:43
48:37
344
Dirk-Jan Petersen
Rotterdam
48:43
47:48
345
Michel Bovenlander
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:44
47:45
346
Laurin Wirth
Rotterdam
48:45
48:18
347
Maks Romeijn
Amsterdam
48:46
47:22
348
Edsard Biesemann
Rotterdam
48:47
48:11
349
Dennis Scheenjes
Rotterdam
48:47
47:53
350
Gregory Deira
Amstelveen
48:47
48:39
351
Francis Sonnemann
Rotterdam
48:48
47:02
352
Daan van Mil
Schiedam
48:49
47:59
353
Justin Lever
Rotterdam
48:50
48:41
354
Sjon Mulder
Honselersdijk
48:51
48:10
355
Eelco van der Werf
Capelle aan den IJss
48:51
47:17
356
Fred Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:51
47:04
357
Pim Bruijn
Maassluis
48:51
48:35
358
Jasper Mulder
Rotterdam
48:51
48:39
359
Ron Broeder
Nieuw-Beijerland
48:52
47:43
360
Bert Delhaas
Rotterdam
48:53
48:48
361
Maarten Koster
Utrecht
48:53
48:36
362
Yannic Nobels
Ridderkerk
48:55
48:36
363
Guillermo Seymonson
Rotterdam
48:55
48:24
364
Thomas van Haarlem
PAC
48:55
48:40
365
Hans Dagevos
Leidschendam
48:56
48:56
366
Bart de Mooij
Rotterdam
48:56
48:04
367
Pim Peeters
Delft
48:56
48:24
368
Dennis Kluifhooft
Oud-Beijerland
48:57
48:55
369
Yaïr Kerkmeester
Amstelveen
48:58
48:27
370
P van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
48:59
48:56
371
Paul Bloemheuvel
Rotterdam
48:59
48:55
372
Ron Legemaate
Ilion
49:00
48:52
373
Mark van Os
Spijkenisse
49:01
48:50
374
Winfred Broekhuijsen
Dordrecht
49:01
48:16
375
Bas Kivit
's-Hertogenbosch
49:02
48:46
376
Andries de Jong
Rotterdam
49:03
48:24
377
Robin Wooter
Voorhout
49:03
47:28
378
Jan Passchier
Haag Atletiek
49:06
48:48
379
Tim Heijerman
Rijswijk
49:06
48:51
380
Frank Van der Schoor
Oud-Beijerland
49:07
48:58
381
Wim Voermans
PAC
49:07
48:53
382
Marcel Schilder
Den Haag
49:08
48:56
383
Wilbert Brink
Pijnacker
49:09
48:54
384
Maarten Stallaert
Amsterdam
49:09
48:30
385
Hans Veenhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:09
48:59
386
Alex Wijnveldt
Spijkenisse
49:11
48:39
387
Jim Smit
Rotterdam
49:12
47:48
388
Richard Singendonk
De Kieviten
49:12
49:03
389
Mohamed Chaibi
Amsterdam
49:12
48:34
390
Nieck van den Blink
Rotterdam
49:12
49:12
391
Rutger Boon
Rotterdam
49:13
47:32
392
Remi Bos
De Keien
49:13
49:02
393
Youri Breggeman
Emmen
49:13
49:00
394
Peter Kramer
Rotterdam
49:14
48:57
395
Rob van Leening
Oud-Beijerland
49:15
49:11
396
Sven Louter
Barendrecht
49:15
47:46
397
Bart Reede
Rotterdam
49:15
48:48
398
Patrick van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:15
47:01
399
Joris Martens
Rotterdam
49:15
48:36
400
Jesse Haijes
Vlissingen
49:16
48:29
401
Paul Stam
Beverwijk
49:17
49:03
402
Berry Schmidt
Sassenheim
49:17
48:38
403
Richard van der Zande
Naaldwijk
49:18
47:50
404
Bart van Langevelde
Delft
49:18
47:39
405
Etienne Vrolijk
Rotterdam
49:18
48:30
406
Martin Smeulers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
49:19
49:16
407
Neville Winterink
Rotterdam
49:19
48:54
408
Kurt Van Eijkeren
Goes
49:20
47:52
409
Mark Ruissen
Vlaardingen
49:21
49:04
410
Thomas Langerak
Rotterdam
49:22
48:33
411
Matthijs Smeele
Voorburg
49:23
49:06
412
Wouter Van der Gronden
Amsterdam
49:24
49:11
413
Hans Tak
Rotterdam
49:25
48:49
414
Eldin Krijgh
Rotterdam
49:27
49:19
415
Harry Buijs
Oost-Souburg
49:30
49:27
416
Huub van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
49:30
49:24
417
Roel Burky
Ridderkerk
49:31
48:54
418
Stefan de Vos Burchart
Rotterdam
49:32
49:01
419
Jeroen Delno
Barendrecht
49:33
48:32
420
Ronald van den Berg
Rotterdam
49:33
47:11
421
Guido van Toor
Vlaardingen
49:34
48:56
422
Akio Koyama
Rotterdam
49:34
49:01
423
Alwin van Laar
Rotterdam
49:35
48:16
424
Jeroen Van der Nol
Vlaardingen
49:36
49:32
425
Douwe Schravesande
Rotterdam
49:36
47:41
426
Hans van Zwienen
Ridderkerk
49:37
49:19
427
Dominic Moore
Den Haag
49:38
48:16
428
Cas Walter
Rotterdam
49:39
49:19
429
Oscar Veen
Amstelveen
49:40
48:52
430
Erik Dans
Rotterdam
49:40
49:38
431
Thom van Wijk
Amsterdam
49:41
47:55
432
Frank van Well
Rotterdam
49:42
49:30
433
Youssef ben Lahcene
Breda
49:42
49:10
434
Bart Macquoy
Rotterdam
49:43
49:34
435
Said Mbarki
Roosendaal
49:45
48:32
436
John van der Valk
Utrecht
49:46
49:31
437
Justin Schop
Waddinxveen
49:47
49:41
438
Maurice Sluimers
Waddinxveen
49:47
49:43
439
Roderick Schoon
's-Gravenhage
49:47
48:26
440
Paul Jan de Vries
Pijnacker
49:48
49:30
441
Gaillard Éric
Châteauroux
49:50
48:34
442
Federico Geronimi
Rotterdam
49:50
48:37
443
Marijn Smits
Lekkerkerk
49:50
49:35
444
Pim Jansen
Nootdorp
49:50
49:40
445
Bas Driesse
Rotterdam
49:50
49:18
446
Vlado Dvornik
Rotterdam
49:51
48:36
447
Berry Vorstenbosch
Oosterhout Nb
49:51
49:46
448
Martijn Gerla
Rotterdam
49:52
49:50
449
Stan van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
49:52
49:47
450
Gijs Romijn
Rotterdam
49:52
49:33
451
Joost van den Ossenblok
Utrecht
49:53
49:04
452
Tim de Weerdt
Rotterdam
49:53
49:30
453
Patrick Mout
Altis
49:54
48:47
454
William Ponsteen
Rotterdam
49:54
49:31
455
Marc Poelsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:55
49:47
456
Ronald Landa
Rotterdam
49:55
49:49
457
Thomas Snijders
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:55
49:39
458
Alex Alingh
Rotterdam
49:57
49:45
459
Kieran Cerf
Delft
49:58
49:58
460
Jesús de Vega Díaz
Vlaardingen
49:58
49:11
461
Alfred Kaal
Deventer
49:58
49:49
462
Dirk de Hoog
Wageningen
49:59
49:24
463
Wouter ten Brink
Rotterdam
49:59
48:58
464
Johnny Ophof
Krimpen aan de Lek
49:59
49:35
465
Jelle Hatenboer
Grijpskerk
50:00
48:38
466
Lars Gundlach
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:01
48:34
467
Remi Hammerstein
Den Haag
50:01
49:37
468
Lennart Petersen
Hannover
50:02
49:45
469
Marcel de Jager
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:02
48:48
470
Rogier Maliepaard
Rotterdam
50:04
49:33
471
Matthieu Maas
Rotterdam
50:05
49:31
472
Aron de Boks
Amsterdam
50:06
49:37
473
Jorim de Boks
Middelburg
50:06
49:37
474
Bram Teerds
Sliedrecht
50:07
49:33
475
Rene Jim van Ewijk
Rotterdam
50:09
49:59
476
Jorne Goosen
Rotterdam
50:09
49:14
477
Martijn de Vries
Rotterdam
50:09
49:13
478
Edwin Spoelman
Hellevoetsluis
50:09
50:00
479
Niels Houdijk
Brielle
50:10
49:49
480
Jim van der Voort
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:10
50:07
481
Kris Desmedt
Rotterdam
50:10
49:55
482
Coen Tempelaars
Veldhoven
50:11
49:38
483
John Pavlecich
Rotterdam
50:11
49:46
484
Frank van Veen
Rotterdam
50:11
50:10
485
Stephan Kanters
Rotterdam
50:12
49:57
486
Rene van Loon
Breda
50:12
49:43
487
Jorg Sauren
Amsterdam
50:13
50:11
488
Maxim Mulder
Rotterdam
50:13
49:50
489
Sofian Oueslati
Rotterdam
50:13
50:07
490
Daan Becker
Amsterdam
50:14
49:57
491
Jorg Oosthoek
Rotterdam
50:16
49:11
492
Danny Rutteman
Rotterdam
50:16
50:06
493
Erik Visser
Utrecht
50:17
50:17
494
Ruud Prins
Vierpolders
50:17
48:40
495
Chris Nijkamp
Dordrecht
50:17
49:50
496
A de Ruyter
Rotterdam
50:18
50:15
497
Paul Bleker
Tilburg
50:20
50:10
498
Mathias den Toom
Rotterdam
50:20
49:37
499
Martijn Flipsen
Rotterdam
50:20
50:11
500
Evert Nekeman
Rotterdam
50:21
50:14
501
Roel de Kruif
Heerhugowaard
50:21
49:25
502
Alex Kempe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:21
50:10
503
Diederick de Ruijter
Leidschendam
50:21
50:10
504
Martijn Baten
Rotterdam
50:21
48:46
505
Luc Spitholt
Bergschenhoek
50:21
50:08
506
Jelle Bakker
Breda
50:22
48:44
507
Walter van Nieuwland
's-Gravenhage
50:22
49:59
508
Bert Barmentloo
Deventer
50:22
50:07
509
Joey de Looff
Rotterdam
50:23
50:12
510
Cagri Kocer
Rotterdam
50:23
50:22
511
Michel Notenboom
Schiedam
50:23
49:38
512
Steven Kooiman
Schiedam
50:23
49:55
513
Koen De Dobbelaar
Oud-Beijerland
50:24
48:50
514
Francisco Urzua Infante
Amsterdam
50:24
49:30
515
Robby van Kuilenburg
Waddinxveen
50:25
50:18
516
Huub van der Riet
's-Gravenhage
50:25
50:25
517
Jordi Groene
Barendrecht
50:26
49:54
518
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
50:26
49:47
519
Peter van Til
Rotterdam
50:28
49:46
520
Jan van der Waal
Poortugaal
50:28
50:07
521
Alwin Reijnhoudt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:29
50:22
522
Willem Korver
Hellevoetsluis
50:31
50:28
523
Remco de Weijer
Haarlem
50:31
50:27
524
Jeroen van Rheenen
Eindhoven
50:32
50:09
525
Daan Prins
Rotterdam
50:32
49:19
526
Everett Claridge
Rotterdam
50:33
48:16
527
Peter Reitsma
Rotterdam
50:33
49:58
528
Erik Ditewig
Rotterdam
50:35
50:33
529
Marco Zwijnenburg
Schiedam
50:36
50:25
530
Patrick van Suijlekom
Rhoon
50:36
50:30
531
Anish Meijer
Rotterdam
50:36
49:42
532
Leo Westmaas
Rotterdam
50:36
50:22
533
Ronald van Katwijk
Rotterdam
50:37
50:06
534
Saul Oost
Rotterdam
50:38
48:32
535
David Prinsmel
Waddinxveen
50:38
48:40
536
Robin Maas
Waddinxveen
50:39
50:01
537
Simon Lansdorp
Bleiswijk
50:40
49:54
538
Nick Jetten
Amsterdam
50:40
50:24
539
Ralf Groen
Rotterdam
50:41
49:41
540
Remo Suijkerbuijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:41
50:24
541
Leon Spobeck
Eygelshoven
50:42
50:37
542
Edward van Zelderen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
50:42
49:43
543
Mark Boon
Gouda
50:42
50:38
544
Jelmer Keuzenkamp
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:43
50:43
545
Perry Hakkens
Waddinxveen
50:43
50:36
546
Brümmelhause Brummelhuis
Rotterdam
50:43
50:20
547
Rein van den Elshout
Bergen op Zoom
50:43
50:38
548
Ryan Adriaanse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:43
49:33
549
Ruben Vliegen
Opglabbeek
50:43
49:37
550
Alex Kortekaas
Rotterdam
50:43
48:36
551
Thom Verhoeven
Ridderkerk
50:44
50:08
552
Marcel van Doesburg
Delft
50:44
50:38
553
Bart Kuijpers
Utrecht
50:44
49:39
554
Bahman Radfar
Bleskensgraaf
50:45
49:24
555
Stefan Adriaansen
Rotterdam
50:45
50:12
556
Berry Zaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:45
50:24
557
Rene Boudestijn
Numansdorp
50:46
48:14
558
Edwin van Prooijen
's-Heerenhoek
50:46
49:59
559
Raimond Heijser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:46
48:52
560
Joep Aarssen
Rotterdam
50:47
50:28
561
Hugo van den Ochtend
Wateringen
50:47
50:42
562
Amid Parsi
Rotterdam
50:49
50:20
563
Christian Feeleus
De Spartaan
50:50
50:24
564
Rijk van Dongen
Dirksland
50:50
50:14
565
Maarten Noot
Scharendijke
50:50
50:45
566
Frans Lansbergen
Gouda
50:51
50:37
567
Claudio Oliveira
Rotterdam
50:51
50:44
568
Koen van den Buijs
Best
50:51
49:37
569
Peter De Visser
Hoofddorp
50:51
50:20
570
Cor Groen
Amersfoort
50:51
50:39
571
Evar Glas
Amsterdam
50:52
49:06
572
Walter De Groot
Fortuna
50:52
50:20
573
Joeri van den Heuvel
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:52
50:26
574
Sander van der Nadort
Spijkenisse
50:53
50:37
575
Arjan Schipper
Rotterdam
50:53
50:51
576
Ronald van Beelen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
50:53
50:44
577
Jan Poldervaart
Oostvoorne
50:54
50:00
578
Nick Stigter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
50:54
47:58
579
Liam Noordzij
Oude-Tonge
50:54
50:24
580
Michael Huigen
Bergschenhoek
50:55
50:44
581
René Spek
Energie
50:56
50:47
582
Marco Brakel
Ridderkerk
50:57
50:40
583
Mike Vernie
Rotterdam
50:57
50:27
584
Jacco Van Dijk
Barendrecht
50:58
50:41
585
Wilfred Groenenberg
Barendrecht
50:58
50:56
586
Pascal Hoogwerf
Roosendaal
50:58
49:57
587
Gerard Smouter
Bergschenhoek
50:59
50:51
588
Noureddine Rhezila
Rotterdam
50:59
50:59
589
Kevin Snel
Spijkenisse
51:00
50:13
590
Jean-Paul Lucassen
Barendrecht
51:00
50:11
591
Berndt van der Kuijlen
Gorinchem
51:00
49:53
592
Floris Hol
Leerdam
51:00
50:46
593
Frans van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:01
50:31
594
Mark Kramer
Lelystad
51:01
50:00
595
Pim van den Dool
Rotterdam
51:01
50:20
596
Justin Bekker
Vlaardingen
51:01
50:39
597
Mark Koene
De Lier
51:01
50:59
598
Lamine DIB
's-Gravenhage
51:01
50:06
599
Richard Van der Pluym
Spijkenisse
51:01
49:04
600
Danny Tjaardstra
Hilversum
51:02
49:50
601
Dirk Schipper
Spijkenisse
51:02
50:24
602
Stefan Wijsman
Rotterdam
51:02
50:57
603
Sharad Naithani
's-Gravenhage
51:03
50:50
604
Nelson Lima
Energie
51:03
50:49
605
Delian van Tol
Lekkerkerk
51:03
51:01
606
Tijs van Gemert
Spijkenisse
51:06
51:04
607
Frank Reuver
Rotterdam
51:06
50:49
608
Ferry Kooijman
Rotterdam
51:06
50:24
609
Luc Oudenes
Rotterdam
51:07
51:02
610
Roald van der Mark
Vlaardingen
51:07
50:49
611
Navid Gharamani
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:07
50:57
612
Martijn van Muyden
Lisse
51:08
50:42
613
Benno Hammerstein
Den Haag
51:08
50:45
614
Dieter van Daalen
Rotterdam
51:09
51:05
615
Marcel Wijnstekers
Rotterdam
51:09
51:02
616
Sander Breur
Lekkerkerk
51:09
50:46
617
Menno van Amen
Rotterdam
51:09
51:09
618
Walter Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
51:09
50:15
619
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
51:11
50:50
620
Maurice Tankink
Rotterdam
51:11
49:36
621
Patrick Reijmerink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:12
51:02
622
Maarten Blok
Rotterdam
51:12
50:27
623
Bram van der Eerden
Prinsenbeek
51:13
49:47
624
Dylan van Buuren
Papendrecht
51:13
50:36
625
Laurence Walhout
Spijkenisse
51:14
50:12
626
Jelle Engelchor
Maassluis
51:14
51:01
627
Johan Sturrus
Zwijndrecht
51:14
51:03
628
Bas Poels
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:14
51:04
629
Liam Harreman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
51:14
50:28
630
Steven van Straten
Rhoon
51:15
50:30
631
Jasper van der Graaf
Lekkerkerk
51:15
51:12
632
Alex de Ronde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:15
49:55
633
Johan Groenewegen
Spijkenisse
51:16
50:57
634
Victor van Overbeek
Poortugaal
51:16
51:16
635
Dennis Ettes
Rotterdam
51:16
51:05
636
Marcel Koole
Rhoon
51:16
50:50
637
Harald Dopper
Delft
51:18
48:34
638
Dennis Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
51:18
51:18
639
Braeunig Rene
Bruehl
51:18
50:18
640
Joost Doornbosch
Rotterdam
51:18
49:31
641
Han van de Griek
Rotterdam
51:18
50:36
642
Joris van Caspel
's-Gravenhage
51:19
49:54
643
Juan Camilo Laguado Lancheros
Delft
51:20
50:20
644
Toine Siemerink
's Gravenmoer
51:21
51:10
645
Frank-Jan Drost
Rotterdam
51:21
48:59
646
Steven Bruinsma
Rotterdam
51:21
50:43
647
Floris Gerritsen
Amsterdam
51:21
50:51
648
Sander Jaspers
Rotterdam
51:23
51:01
649
Stefan Willemsen
Rotterdam
51:23
49:18
650
Pascal Strijbosch
Barendrecht
51:24
51:02
651
Friso Veenstra
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:24
51:24
652
Michael Peppard
Co meath
51:26
50:00
653
Rick Elmendorp
Rotterdam
51:26
51:11
654
Erwin Sluijs
Rotterdam
51:27
51:04
655
Tim Kamp
Rotterdam
51:27
51:08
656
Kees Mackenbach
Rotterdam
51:28
51:13
657
Frits Haas
Utrecht
51:28
50:37
658
Bobby Zwang
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
51:28
50:11
659
Erikjan Mulder
Alblasserdam
51:29
50:58
660
Nico Versloot
Ridderkerk
51:30
51:07
661
Erik Van de Calseijde
Rotterdam
51:31
50:30
662
Freek Zuidgeest
Rotterdam
51:31
50:46
663
Matthijs Welschen
Rotterdam
51:31
51:14
664
Jorn Schulting
Rotterdam
51:33
51:25
665
Erwin Blanker
Rotterdam
51:33
51:07
666
Andrejus Cernobylovas
Rotterdam
51:34
51:00
667
Robert Kremers
Bergschenhoek
51:34
50:46
668
Christian Dekkers
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:34
50:33
669
Roy Schmidt
Utrecht
51:35
50:56
670
Sebastiaan Klerkx
Barendrecht
51:35
50:10
671
Marco Penning
Vlaardingen
51:36
50:56
672
Bart Groen
Utrecht
51:36
51:32
673
Theo Vastenhout
Hoofddorp
51:37
51:28
674
Patrick de Gram
's-Hertogenbosch
51:37
51:26
675
Ramoe Jagesar
Rotterdam
51:37
51:07
676
Sven Verschoor
Rotterdam
51:38
51:31
677
Willem Schreij
Rotterdam
51:38
50:48
678
Sander Deijl
Spijkenisse
51:39
50:15
679
Jakob Waterreus
Leiden Atletiek
51:40
50:41
680
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:41
51:02
681
William Boender
Rotterdam
51:42
50:39
682
Rob Kalf
Poortugaal
51:42
51:30
683
John van der Starre
Sliedrecht
51:42
51:36
684
Henning Kleb
Rotterdam
51:42
51:27
685
Tom Fourneau
Waregem
51:42
49:58
686
Stefan van Agthoven
Hellevoetsluis
51:43
50:32
687
Rob Rousseau
Rotterdam
51:43
51:23
688
Bastian van Gelder
Rotterdam
51:43
51:35
689
Ilker Nigiz
Istanbul
51:43
50:26
690
Bernd Oranje
Poortugaal
51:45
50:59
691
Jan Kindt
Kloosterzande
51:46
50:49
692
Willem van Elsäcker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
51:47
51:27
693
Fabian Neefjes
Gouda
51:47
50:39
694
Wesley De Geus
Rotterdam
51:47
51:17
695
Kris Stabel
Rotterdam
51:48
51:08
696
Mario Brandwijk
Streefkerk
51:49
51:28
697
GRC Willemsen
Delft
51:49
51:36
698
Menno Wolswijk
Waddinxveen
51:50
51:16
699
Gertjan Krab
Numansdorp
51:50
51:18
700
Erik Jan Bartels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:50
51:08
701
Leon Wijntjes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:50
50:48
702
Joost Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude-Dorp
51:51
51:41
703
Mohamed Azough
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:51
50:38
704
Jasper de Jong
Rotterdam
51:51
51:44
705
Frank van der Horst
Delft
51:51
51:11
706
Robert Timmermans
Dongen
51:51
50:15
707
Jos Dusseljee
Rotterdam
51:52
50:59
708
Jan-Gerrit Tabor
Waddinxveen
51:52
48:54
709
Kevin Prinsen
Rotterdam
51:52
49:17
710
Jilles Hofman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:52
51:12
711
Maurice Moerenhout
Heeze
51:53
51:44
712
Kevin De Jonge
Brielle
51:54
51:19
713
Niels Nagle
Sommelsdijk
51:55
51:17
714
Martijn Verloop
Schiedam
51:55
51:41
715
Koen van Leeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:57
51:31
716
Rohan Meijer
Rotterdam
51:58
51:04
717
Richard Sanen
Uitgeest
51:58
51:49
718
Dave Klarenbeek
Hellevoetsluis
51:58
50:19
719
Roy Driessen
's-Gravenhage
51:59
50:37
720
Tom Poldervaart
Rotterdam
52:00
51:43
721
Jens Koch
Capelle aan den IJss
52:01
50:50
722
Thomas Jan Herweijer
Barendrecht
52:02
50:00
723
Ron Tuinenburg
Rotterdam
52:02
51:49
724
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
52:02
50:31
725
Ruud de Zwart
Schiedam
52:03
50:55
726
Myiagi Groenewold
Delft
52:04
51:27
727
Ton Jansen
Breda
52:05
51:35
728
Stijn Jensema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
52:05
50:17
729
Jeffrey Bertoen
Heemskerk
52:06
51:06
730
Peter Boekhorst
Rotterdam
52:06
49:23
731
Andreas Cornelisse
Bergschenhoek
52:06
51:00
732
Maarten Brinkhuijsen
Oudewater
52:07
51:55
733
Sebastiaan Tesink
Oudewater
52:07
51:55
734
Luc van Slobbe
Hellevoetsluis
52:07
51:36
735
Vincent Voorhoeve
's-Gravenhage
52:08
51:43
736
Peep Uuekula
Kohtla-Jarve
52:09
51:00
737
Leon Hartog
Rotterdam
52:09
52:04
738
Ivo van Dijk
Pijnacker
52:09
51:59
739
Rob van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
52:10
51:42
740
Sebastiaan Rademaker
Ridderkerk
52:10
52:05
741
Wim van den Berg
Tiel
52:11
51:41
742
André van den Hoek
's-Gravenhage
52:11
51:31
743
Carsten Borchers
Rotterdam
52:12
52:11
744
Remco Dekker
Lekkerkerk
52:12
51:58
745
Sander Gabriels
Rotterdam
52:13
51:37
746
Robert Bakker
Amsterdam
52:13
49:48
747
Tobias Cohen Jehoram
's-Gravenhage
52:13
51:53
748
Mark Advokaat
Ridderkerk
52:14
51:55
749
Joost Ketelaars
Rotterdam
52:14
51:52
750
Laurent Nooteboom
s'Gravendeel
52:14
52:11
751
Mike van der Bruggen
Haarlem
52:14
51:25
752
Paul Speijer
Waddinxveen
52:15
52:09
753
Vincent van Sambeek
's-Gravenhage
52:15
51:31
754
Yannick Alsemgeest
Rotterdam
52:16
51:46
755
Gijs Van Rees
Breda
52:16
51:28
756
Tim Bienefelt
Sommelsdijk
52:16
52:01
757
Lennard Wit
Rotterdam
52:17
49:25
758
Erwin Boudestijn
Rotterdam
52:17
51:21
759
Richard Heeren
Willemstad Nb
52:17
51:56
760
Stephan Pieters
Delft
52:18
50:48
761
Ramses Wal
Bergen op Zoom
52:18
52:10
762
Sander van Goor
Rotterdam
52:18
52:18
763
Glenn Rietveld
Rotterdam
52:18
51:44
764
Edwin Onverwacht
Vlaardingen
52:19
51:40
765
Mark Verdonk
Dordrecht
52:19
51:38
766
Alex Engel
Tilburg
52:19
50:58
767
Stergios Georgopoulos
Rotterdam
52:20
50:08
768
Aad Gille
Rotterdam
52:20
52:07
769
Wouter Hovius
Amsterdam
52:20
51:38
770
Francois Muilman
Midden Delfland
52:22
51:31
771
Luciën Maat
Goes
52:22
51:50
772
Huub van de Mortel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:23
51:23
773
Wouter de Jong
Rotterdam
52:23
52:03
774
Henk van der Tas
Rhoon
52:23
52:15
775
Freek Schouten
Rotterdam
52:24
52:00
776
Pieter Schoenmakers
Schiedam
52:25
52:04
777
Alexander van Gent
Rotterdam
52:25
52:09
778
Bram Fikkers
Utrecht
52:26
51:13
779
Hans Bienefelt
Sommelsdijk
52:26
52:11
780
Jan Eestermans
Moerdijk
52:27
52:16
781
Erik Winde
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:28
52:09
782
Joy Hoogeveen
Rotterdam
52:28
52:20
783
Rick Kraakman
Heemskerk
52:29
51:30
784
Edwin Plooster
's-Gravenhage
52:29
51:07
785
John van Tiggelen
Den Haag
52:29
52:14
786
Ivo Arnold
Rotterdam
52:30
52:27
787
Alex Ho
Rotterdam
52:30
52:17
788
Alex Booms
Oud-Beijerland
52:30
51:16
789
Mitchell Rutjes
Barendrecht
52:32
50:15
790
Maarten Korz
's-Hertogenbosch
52:32
51:39
791
Derk Slendebroek
Rotterdam
52:32
52:11
792
Jeffrey Brinkman
Maassluis
52:33
52:09
793
Koen Voskamp
Rotterdam
52:33
52:13
794
John De Leeuw
Sommelsdijk
52:34
52:15
795
Dennie Schonewille
Waddinxveen
52:36
51:41
796
Bart Verkuilen
Helmond
52:36
50:38
797
Nils Beukers
Rotterdam
52:37
52:24
798
Jan Jongert
Rotterdam
52:37
51:22
799
Erwin van den Hengel
Rotterdam
52:38
51:31
800
Stefan Zwager
Zwijndrecht
52:39
52:34
801
Gydo van Rheenen
Utrecht
52:39
51:44
802
Ard Faaij
Haastrecht
52:39
51:33
803
Bart Hoekman
Puttershoek
52:39
52:05
804
Kok Degeling
Spijkenisse
52:39
51:16
805
Bas La-Graauw
's-Gravenhage
52:40
50:48
806
Vincent Bras
Dordrecht
52:40
51:27
807
Joris Pronk
Den Hout
52:40
50:00
808
Brenno Baas
Rotterdam
52:41
52:09
809
Joost van Rooij
Deurne
52:41
52:20
810
Frank van Elswijk
Rotterdam
52:41
52:26
811
Dennis Schilder
Rotterdam
52:41
51:33
812
Casper Heerschop
Baarn
52:41
52:21
813
Bart Hoogeveen
HAC
52:41
51:43
814
Erik van Brandenburg
Maarssen
52:41
52:05
815
Sander Klijn
Rotterdam
52:42
50:24
816
Tom Streng
Woerden
52:42
50:50
817
Alessandro Verkley
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:43
51:22
818
Ronnie van Garsel
Heinkenszand
52:43
50:50
819
Anton Gjaltema
Barendrecht
52:43
52:38
820
Jurriaan Snikkers
Rotterdam
52:44
50:52
821
Abdullah Tezcan
Barendrecht
52:44
52:36
822
Jonathan Kok
Dordrecht
52:44
51:27
823
Steven Klusener
Rotterdam
52:45
51:25
824
Marco Schoenmakers
Schiedam
52:45
50:34
825
Hans Meeder
Rhoon
52:46
50:02
826
Remco de Nooijer
Pijnacker
52:46
51:40
827
Christopher Penders
Waddinxveen
52:46
52:42
828
Mark Kuijpers
Rotterdam
52:46
52:26
829
Oscar Toetenel
Rotterdam
52:46
52:32
830
Yordi van Dooren
Rotterdam
52:46
52:44
831
Martijn Tetteroo
Moerdijk
52:48
52:35
832
Rafael Otegui
Rotterdam
52:49
51:38
833
Arnaud Bergwerff
Poortugaal
52:50
52:47
834
Dick van de Ketterij
Rotterdam
52:50
52:13
835
Koen Van Stokkem
Rotterdam
52:51
52:38
836
Brandon Pfaff
Vlaardingen
52:51
52:06
837
Floris ten Lohuis
's-Gravenhage
52:51
50:53
838
Jelmer Knijff
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:52
50:38
839
Rene Kester
Rotterdam
52:52
52:33
840
Tim Bart
Spijkenisse
52:53
52:23
841
Michiel Hinkofer
Haarlem
52:53
52:10
842
Steven Vethman
Rotterdam
52:54
52:27
843
Michael Schenk
Rotterdam
52:54
52:26
844
Roland Zanen
Dordrecht
52:54
52:51
845
Jan Verwiel
Breda
52:54
52:02
846
Janpoul van Eijnsbergen
Poortugaal
52:55
50:23
847
Sebastien Flageollet
Woluwe saint pierre
52:55
51:58
848
Marcel Martinus
Dinteloord
52:55
52:48
849
Bram de Visser
Barendrecht
52:55
52:34
850
Johan Kramp
Gouda
52:56
52:38
851
Tim Cras
Rotterdam
52:57
52:31
852
Christiaan Locker
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:58
52:42
853
Maicel Kraakman
Heemskerk
52:59
51:59
854
Stephan Hoogendam
Heinenoord
52:59
50:26
855
Edwin Stuivenberg
Schiedam
52:59
51:57
856
Paul de Graaf
Dordrecht
53:01
51:26
857
Cock Barendse
Olympus '70
53:01
52:00
858
Bob Roders
's-Gravenhage
53:01
52:49
859
Jaco Jansen
Ter Aar
53:01
51:37
860
Francisco van Duin
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:03
50:50
861
Dennis Giantoro
Rotterdam
53:03
52:02
862
Dustin Lakerveld
Rotterdam
53:03
51:37
863
Jeroen Grooters
Rotterdam
53:03
51:40
864
Jasper Sloothaak
Utrecht
53:03
50:42
865
Ruben van der Tas
Oud-Beijerland
53:05
52:57
866
Frank Heijboer
Rotterdam
53:05
52:16
867
Jochem Jansen
Rotterdam
53:05
50:58
868
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
53:05
52:50
869
Roel van der Jagt
Spijkenisse
53:05
51:39
870
Redouan Lamnaouar
Rotterdam
53:06
52:04
871
Abhijith Jay Manohar
Gent
53:06
50:57
872
Aaron Heijkoop
Krimpen aan den IJssel
53:06
51:17
873
Sander Boogaard
Utrecht
53:07
52:29
874
Marnix Alsemgeest
Honselersdijk
53:07
52:26
875
Juan Cajiao
Rotterdam
53:07
52:09
876
Mousa Negash
Rotterdam
53:07
52:42
877
Max Schollen
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:08
51:31
878
Marcel Smith
Hellevoetsluis
53:09
52:23
879
Kasper Schotte
Schiedam
53:09
52:23
880
Dennis van Gijtenbeek
Den Bommel
53:09
52:23
881
Ed Muller
Tinte
53:09
52:24
882
Steven Kempkes
UTRECHT
53:09
52:57
883
D-J van der Bijl
Barendrecht
53:10
52:48
884
Michael van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
53:10
52:48
885
Pieter Klein
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:10
52:25
886
Erik Van Dorp
Rotterdam
53:11
52:39
887
Huib van Velden
Rotterdam
53:12
52:09
888
Marc Schouwenaars
Delft
53:12
52:46
889
Bob Spek
Bergschenhoek
53:12
52:40
890
Matthijs de Jongh
Rotterdam
53:12
52:09
891
Ricardo Yzendoorn
Rotterdam
53:13
53:04
892
Marnix Michielsen
Rotterdam
53:13
52:49
893
Ruud Vester
Zuidland
53:14
53:04
894
Mark Hoorn
rhoon
53:15
50:54
895
Ka Keung Leung
Rotterdam
53:15
51:53
896
Gerben Schuurman
Rotterdam
53:15
53:11
897
Joris Wiemer
Amsterdam
53:17
52:44
898
Pim Buckers
Schiedam
53:17
52:15
899
Drew de Kock
Amsterdam
53:18
50:22
900
Martijn Blanken
Rotterdam
53:18
53:09
901
Rene Poppeliers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:18
51:31
902
Edwin Louwer
Rotterdam
53:18
53:08
903
Kasper Lansdorp
Bleiswijk
53:19
52:33
904
Arjan Bart
's-Gravenhage
53:19
50:25
905
Wijnand van Beers
Schiedam
53:20
53:06
906
Joris Smal
Rotterdam
53:20
53:10
907
Vincent Blaak
Ridderkerk
53:21
52:50
908
Jeroen Van der Cammen
Zoeterwoude
53:22
51:36
909
Dennis Wortman
Waterweg
53:22
53:06
910
Ronald Koedood
Ridderkerk
53:22
53:17
911
Dennis Mercey
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:23
53:18
912
Matthijs Rumke
Rotterdam
53:23
52:41
913
Ron Bovenlander
Rotterdam
53:23
52:52
914
Leendertjan Groeneveld
Strijen
53:23
51:42
915
Reinier Haars
Rotterdam
53:23
52:49
916
Niels van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
53:24
53:07
917
Ralf van Baast
Rotterdam
53:24
53:06
918
Hans Milders
Bergschenhoek
53:25
53:23
919
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
53:26
52:56
920
Edwin Flooren
Barendrecht
53:26
52:55
921
Bart Kögeler
Naaldwijk
53:26
52:56
922
Rene Nijhuis
Goes
53:26
51:40
923
Rene Huitema
Rotterdam
53:26
53:04
924
Dennis de Goeij
Oud-Beijerland
53:27
50:43
925
Patrick Overmeer
Vlaardingen
53:27
53:00
926
Michael Plunkett
Manchester
53:28
51:18
927
Roy van der Meijden
Spijkenisse
53:28
52:11
928
Sjaak Bijl
Pijnacker
53:29
52:48
929
Daniel Warnaar
Maassluis
53:29
51:19
930
Sjaak Van Os
Ridderkerk
53:30
53:17
931
Govert Wessel
Capelle a/d IJssel
53:31
52:27
932
Roelof Andringa
Rotterdam
53:31
53:10
933
Andres Perez Cordero
Delft
53:31
53:06
934
Edwin Blaak
Ridderkerk
53:31
52:53
935
Marvin van den Berg
Rotterdam
53:32
52:24
936
Arno Hemelop
Rotterdam
53:32
52:35
937
Lars Jansen
Loopgroep Triple-S
53:32
52:34
938
Rafael Wildhagen
Spijkenisse
53:32
52:51
939
Niels Jansen
Loopgroep Triple-S
53:32
52:36
940
Michel Beukens
Loopgroep Triple-S
53:32
52:35
941
Pim Stevens
Rotterdam
53:32
53:08
942
Stefan Klijn
Loopgroep Triple-S
53:32
52:36
943
Pierluigi Reale
Rotterdam
53:33
52:13
944
Arjan van IJzendoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:33
51:53
945
Niek Poppe
Rotterdam
53:33
52:42
946
Tim van der Hagen
Utrecht
53:33
53:08
947
Jeroen Stuart
Waddinxveen
53:33
51:48
948
Rutger Hadewegg Scheffer
Rotterdam
53:33
52:20
949
Raymond Bandell
Barendrecht
53:34
52:14
950
Andreas Nordlander
Rotterdam
53:34
52:20
951
Patrick Sonneveld
Barendrecht
53:34
52:21
952
Brian Bakkeren
Rotterdam
53:34
53:24
953
René Nieuwdorp
Rhoon
53:35
53:00
954
Jefke Daems
Wernhout
53:35
53:27
955
Ron Visser
Hellevoetsluis
53:35
53:00
956
Martin Buijtendijk
Rotterdam
53:36
53:13
957
Robin Schrijver
Amstelveen
53:36
52:46
958
Lex Ouburg
Rotterdam
53:36
52:50
959
Leon Boutsen
Vlaardingen
53:36
52:29
960
Patrick Vermeer
Maasland
53:36
53:18
961
Richard Schaap
Zuidland
53:37
53:08
962
Jasper van Orden
Den Haag
53:37
52:37
963
Gerben Hijman
Rotterdam
53:38
51:42
964
Fabian Eijkelenboom
Schoonhoven
53:38
52:37
965
Frans van Bedaf
Waddinxveen
53:39
53:09
966
Joost Abma
Rotterdam
53:40
51:43
967
Kenneth van den Hoven
Papendrecht
53:40
50:53
968
Thijs Duurkoop
Delft
53:41
51:48
969
Jod Hsu
's-Gravenhage
53:42
53:11
970
Tom Boot
Rotterdam
53:43
53:03
971
Michiel van Bohemen
Noordwijk Zh
53:43
53:19
972
Alexandre Lopes da Silva
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
53:44
52:13
973
Michel Castelijn
Rotterdam
53:44
52:16
974
Joeri Willems
Rotterdam
53:45
53:23
975
Hidde van Manen
Amsterdam
53:45
51:52
976
David Stolker
Rotterdam
53:45
53:13
977
Givano Ghewy
Rotterdam
53:45
53:18
978
Sandro da Silva
Rotterdam
53:45
53:21
979
Wouter Platenburg
Rotterdam
53:45
53:21
980
Alrik van Kuijk
's-Gravenhage
53:46
52:23
981
Fabian Lindner
Rotterdam
53:46
53:40
982
Pieter Geluk
Parthenon
53:47
53:35
983
Ad Vermolen
Breda
53:47
53:45
984
Arnold de Jager
Rotterdam
53:48
51:27
985
Jan Vreugdenhil
Hoek van Holland
53:48
53:14
986
Hans Driessen
Rotterdam
53:48
53:34
987
Dick Jaarsma
Rotterdam
53:49
53:45
988
David Croese
Rotterdam
53:49
51:49
989
Mees Poppe
Rotterdam
53:49
52:57
990
Marvin van Veen
Rotterdam
53:50
52:32
991
Jeroen Mackor
Pijnacker
53:50
52:55
992
Wilfred de Koning
Gorinchem
53:50
53:48
993
De Puma Koevermans
Bergambacht
53:51
53:08
994
Jaap Smid
Leidschendam
53:51
51:16
995
Steven Lux
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:52
53:02
996
Tim Romijn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:52
53:01
997
Jeffrey van der Laan
Rotterdam
53:52
52:11
998
Ferno Koop
Rotterdam
53:52
52:24
999
Theo Rooden
Rotterdam
53:52
51:51
1000
Andrea Rinaldi
Brielle
53:52
51:14
1001
Mario Scuderi
Almere
53:53
51:00
1002
Rodney de Vries
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:53
51:40
1003
Michiel Van Gorp
Vlijmen
53:54
52:39
1004
Dolf Pasma
Rotterdam
53:54
51:21
1005
Fabian Sies
Bergschenhoek
53:54
53:29
1006
Thomas Ippoliti
's-Gravenhage
53:55
53:03
1007
Daniel Leunis
Gouda
53:55
53:38
1008
Edgar de Gelder
Mijnsheerenland
53:55
53:36
1009
Dennis Kuijpers
Spijkenisse
53:55
53:06
1010
Dik van Velzen
Bussum
53:56
52:57
1011
Marco Schut
Zierikzee
53:56
53:41
1012
Alex Jansen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
53:57
50:54
1013
Wick Vermeulen
Waddinxveen
53:57
53:02
1014
Remco van Groningen
Waddinxveen
53:58
53:02
1015
Jean Seys
Waddinxveen
53:58
53:58
1016
Frits Bezemer
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:58
52:05
1017
Laurens Prickartz
Rotterdam
53:58
52:49
1018
Nathan Nunes
Maassluis
53:58
52:25
1019
Dick Bijman
Amsterdam
53:59
53:08
1020
Lars van der Hoorn
Leidschendam
53:59
53:09
1021
Duncan Jalink
Hekelingen
54:00
53:18
1022
Robert Stok
Delft
54:00
52:15
1023
Tino van de Giesen
Nederland
54:00
53:19
1024
Sjaak Smeins
Rhoo
54:00
53:51
1025
Roald van den Ende
Amsterdam
54:01
52:50
1026
Thomas Brands
Krimpen a/d Lek
54:01
53:18
1027
Reitze Bok
Heerhugowaard
54:01
53:00
1028
Wouter Annijas
Amsterdam
54:02
53:12
1029
Iulian Mitrofan
Rijswijk
54:02
53:26
1030
Mause van Riet
Zwijndrecht
54:03
53:34
1031
Arnoud Masselink
Den Haag
54:03
52:28
1032
Alexander van Zijp
Nootdorp
54:03
52:49
1033
Mitchell Balvert
Ridderkerk
54:04
53:46
1034
Eric Warmerdam
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:04
53:30
1035
Karim Hussainali
Utrecht
54:05
53:57
1036
Robert Leenders
Rotterdam
54:05
52:56
1037
Vincent van Vliet
Rotterdam
54:06
52:36
1038
Kees Quak
Hoek van Holland
54:06
52:20
1039
Guus Baartmans
Schiedam
54:07
53:18
1040
Gerjan Tromp
Bergschenhoek
54:07
53:17
1041
Michel Boschman
Rotterdam
54:07
53:56
1042
Arthur Ememere
Rijswijk Zh
54:07
53:47
1043
Chi-Wei Ho
Barendrecht
54:08
53:58
1044
Theo De Man
Vlaardingen
54:08
52:33
1045
Danny Griffioen
Papendrecht
54:08
52:45
1046
Jordan Buijs
Spijkenisse
54:08
53:03
1047
Peter de Dijker
Spijkenisse
54:09
53:34
1048
Robert de Boer
Barendrecht
54:09
53:57
1049
Chiel van Beek
Reusel
54:10
53:33
1050
Evert van de Beek
Rotterdam
54:11
54:10
1051
Maurice Brons
Rhoon
54:11
53:40
1052
Edwin Hansen
Rotterdam
54:11
53:54
1053
Leo Ophof
Rotterdam
54:11
54:09
1054
Boris Nagels
Leiden
54:11
52:51
1055
Jon Klugkist
Ede Gld
54:12
53:52
1056
Giorgio Slager
Spijkenisse
54:12
53:25
1057
Bas Aerts
Rotterdam
54:13
53:13
1058
Benjamin Suichies
Delft
54:13
53:03
1059
Mathijs Westdijk
Maassluis
54:14
53:27
1060
Lars Blokker
Amsterdam
54:14
51:23
1061
Andres Gieling
Zwolle
54:15
52:38
1062
Cors Langerak
Eindhoven
54:16
53:27
1063
Stijn Boutsen
Rotterdam
54:17
53:11
1064
Marco Dijkstra
Leidschendam
54:17
51:48
1065
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:17
52:32
1066
Simon Steenhoek
Rotterdam
54:17
53:18
1067
Robin Halfers
's-Gravenhage
54:18
53:11
1068
Wilbert van Oorschot
Rotterdam
54:18
53:17
1069
Rodney Verweerd
Sliedrecht
54:18
52:44
1070
Dejan Ristic
Rotterdam
54:19
53:26
1071
Elbert Cusell
Rotterdam
54:19
54:17
1072
Peter Brummer
Voorburg
54:19
54:02
1073
Jeremy Broere
Rotterdam
54:19
53:48
1074
Jeroen de Graaf
Rotterdam
54:20
54:14
1075
Martijn Barendse
Vlaardingen
54:20
53:00
1076
Peter van Kampen
Den Haag
54:20
54:07
1077
Remco Temmink
the Hague Road Runners
54:20
51:46
1078
Lars Nonnekes
's-Gravenhage
54:20
54:07
1079
Maurice Badal
Rijswijk
54:20
53:33
1080
Lars Wiegman
Dordrecht
54:21
54:02
1081
Bas de Graaff
Delft
54:21
53:02
1082
Huib van der Zee
Haastrecht
54:22
54:02
1083
Ruben Kooreman
Delft
54:22
53:02
1084
Dimitri Ocke
Bergen op Zoom
54:22
54:22
1085
Sjoerd Baartmans
Schiedam
54:23
53:34
1086
Tim Vandevyvere
Waddinxveen
54:23
52:38
1087
Adri Koedam
Ede Gld
54:24
54:08
1088
Chris Spee
Delft
54:25
54:19
1089
Armand Hoftijzer
Wassenaar
54:25
53:39
1090
Nelson do Rosario
Vlaardingen
54:25
53:22
1091
Pieterjan Muit
Waddinxveen
54:26
54:21
1092
Martijn Steenhoek
Vlaardingen
54:26
53:27
1093
Peter Vogels
Nootdorp
54:26
53:56
1094
Arie Jongste
Schiedam
54:26
53:57
1095
Hidde Nieuwland
Amsterdam
54:27
54:23
1096
Erik de Vos Burchart
Delfgauw
54:27
53:42
1097
Jasper Vos
Rotterdam
54:28
53:17
1098
Goran Dominioni
Rotterdam
54:28
53:20
1099
Michael Pijnenburg
Zevenbergen
54:28
52:10
1100
Marcel Mak
Spijkenisse
54:29
53:12
1101
Timo Tembuyser
Maastricht
54:29
51:12
1102
Kevin Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:30
52:41
1103
Hans van Dongen
Rotterdam
54:31
54:15
1104
Sjoerd Barends
Goes
54:31
52:26
1105
Perry Smeelen
Rotterdam
54:31
51:52
1106
Jan-Willem Kruijt
Rotterdam
54:31
51:52
1107
Richard van der Lugt
Vlaardingen
54:32
53:18
1108
Marco van den Burg
Rotterdam
54:32
53:42
1109
Vincent Geenen
Rotterdam
54:33
52:42
1110
Maikel Arts
Vlijmen
54:33
54:02
1111
Danny van Balen
Schiedam
54:33
53:30
1112
Jan Berlang
Schalkwijk
54:33
54:29
1113
Robert Gielisse
Amsterdam
54:33
52:57
1114
Melvin Hunnik
Wissenkerke
54:33
53:48
1115
Delft van Rene
Voorschoten
54:33
53:56
1116
Wesley van Aalst
Gouda
54:33
54:23
1117
Luuk Thomassen
Rotterdam
54:34
53:59
1118
Erik Vlaming
Rotterdam
54:34
53:59
1119
Mathijs Rosbergen
Rotterdam
54:34
53:44
1120
Rick Mostert
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:34
52:22
1121
Bas du Mortier
Zwijndrecht
54:35
52:02
1122
Leander Verkaik
Spijkenisse
54:35
53:56
1123
Leander Rommelse
Rotterdam
54:35
54:34
1124
Jari Heijckers
Swalmen
54:36
53:04
1125
Rodrigo Belo
Rotterdam
54:36
53:58
1126
Fred Kompier
Grashoek
54:36
54:10
1127
Jan Herlaar
Oostvoorne
54:36
53:30
1128
Johan Klaui
's-Gravenhage
54:37
54:19
1129
Paul Groenendijk
Schiedam
54:39
54:36
1130
Sam Cheung
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:39
54:28
1131
Bjorn de Graaf
Bergambacht
54:39
53:57
1132
Sylvester Odijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:39
54:35
1133
Romano van Wetten
Zuid-Beijerland
54:39
53:13
1134
Harm Scholtens
Rotterdam
54:40
53:25
1135
Robert Bielas
Haarlem
54:40
54:34
1136
Melvin Stolk
Brielle
54:40
54:33
1137
Daniël de Bondt
Rotterdam
54:41
54:37
1138
Bram Hajee
Barendrecht
54:41
53:19
1139
Cormac Harkin
's-Gravenhage
54:41
53:42
1140
Rushil Meijer
Rotterdam
54:41
53:49
1141
Mark Aarts
Rotterdam
54:41
51:54
1142
Luc Whittaker
Rotterdam
54:41
54:14
1143
Michael van der Toorn
Bergschenhoek
54:41
53:45
1144
Jamal Warner
Zoetermeer
54:42
54:22
1145
Martijn van Blijswijk
Spijkenisse
54:43
51:18
1146
Jordy van der Steen
Ridderkerk
54:43
54:27
1147
Richard Bosch
Zoetermeer
54:44
53:11
1148
Edo de Vos
Ridderkerk
54:45
53:32
1149
Erik Tijman
Rotterdam
54:45
53:48
1150
Arjen Jensema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
54:45
52:56
1151
Yunggi Hu
Rotterdam
54:45
53:39
1152
Marcel Snijders
Rotterdam
54:46
51:31
1153
Nanne Groot
Rijswijk Zh
54:47
53:52
1154
Kevin Versteeg
Rotterdam
54:47
53:37
1155
Arjen De Jong
Rotterdam
54:47
53:40
1156
Richard Stuivenberg
Schiedam
54:47
53:43
1157
Thomas van Eijk
Groningen
54:47
52:33
1158
Pepijn Habing
Den Dolder
54:47
54:28
1159
Stephan Glansdorp
Poortugaal
54:47
51:07
1160
Rico Ossewaarde
Krimpen aan den IJssel
54:49
52:47
1161
Rutger Hempel
Rotterdam
54:50
54:50
1162
Adam Maarschalkerweerd
Rhoon
54:50
53:48
1163
Tomas Moska
Rotterdam
54:51
53:26
1164
Bart Bikkers
Vlaardingen
54:51
54:35
1165
Ard Koole
Honselersdijk
54:51
54:10
1166
Robertino Goncalves
Rotterdam
54:51
53:08
1167
Richard Blanker
Rotterdam
54:51
54:26
1168
Paulus van Buuren
Maassluis
54:52
54:30
1169
Arjan Versluis
Meerkerk
54:52
53:31
1170
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
54:52
53:52
1171
Michael Van Alphen
Barendrecht
54:52
54:48
1172
Wilbert Koenen
Mijnsheerenland
54:53
53:18
1173
Edwin Kok
Oosterhout Nb
54:53
53:58
1174
Marco den Breejen
Gorinchem
54:53
54:50
1175
Antonio Delgado
Rotterdam
54:53
53:13
1176
Wilco Duijverman
Vlaardingen
54:53
54:04
1177
Milan French
Rotterdam
54:53
54:44
1178
Pim French
Rotterdam
54:53
54:45
1179
Tony Pronk
Rotterdam
54:53
54:51
1180
Vinod Nair
Rotterdam
54:54
53:11
1181
Camiel de Koning
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:54
54:33
1182
Edwin Leenheer
Geervliet
54:54
53:56
1183
Joey van de Corput
Roosendaal
54:55
52:02
1184
Lukas Braunschweig
Rotterdam
54:55
53:59
1185
Daniel van Toor
Hellevoetsluis
54:55
53:34
1186
Michel Devilee
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:55
54:43
1187
Stefan Wijers
Gouda
54:56
54:37
1188
Michel Wamsteeker
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:56
54:22
1189
Joost de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:56
52:40
1190
Rewi Rambhadjan
Voorburg
54:56
52:23
1191
Stef Horsten
Pernis Rotterdam
54:56
54:34
1192
Erwin Dongstra
Pijnacker
54:57
54:28
1193
Andre de Waard
Barendrecht
54:57
53:55
1194
Martin Weerheim
Rotterdam
54:57
54:40
1195
Koen Impens
Krimpen aan de lek
54:57
54:22
1196
Mart van de Pol
Reeuwijk
54:57
53:02
1197
Fabai Wu
Delft
54:58
53:49
1198
Huug Nieuwenhuijs
Rotterdam
54:58
53:49
1199
Riva Lawalata
Rotterdam
54:58
52:45
1200
Harm Sleijffers
Zeist
54:58
53:43
1201
Danique van Dalen
Zuidland
54:59
51:41
1202
Ilja van Gorp
Vlijmen
54:59
53:44
1203
Harold Jansma
Bleiswijk
54:59
54:38
1204
Bas de Koning
Rotterdam
54:59
54:40
1205
Erwin Veringmeier
Vlaardingen
55:00
54:56
1206
Romano Ruis
Zevenhuizen Zh
55:00
52:20
1207
Xander Heijnen
Barendrecht
55:00
53:47
1208
Paul Vos
Utrecht
55:01
54:10
1209
Zildjian Resosemito
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:01
54:23
1210
Hans Bakker
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:01
55:01
1211
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
55:02
54:36
1212
Christopher Stairiker
Rotterdam
55:02
54:08
1213
Mark Koolen
Rhoon
55:03
52:31
1214
Dave de Krom
Den Haag
55:03
51:56
1215
Tom van den Wijngaard
Oosterhout Nb
55:03
54:39
1216
Gerard UIthol
Energie
55:04
54:31
1217
Martin Herlaar
Rhoon
55:04
54:37
1218
Christiaan Huijg
Heerhugowaard
55:05
53:30
1219
Paul Solleveld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:05
54:57
1220
Daan van der Velden
Rotterdam
55:05
54:22
1221
Arie van Wingerden
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:06
54:30
1222
Derek Neuteboom
Leiderdorp
55:06
53:25
1223
Patrick Martinus
Rotterdam
55:06
54:59
1224
Jaco Bal
Nieuwerkerk
55:06
55:02
1225
André Dekker
Barendrecht
55:07
54:24
1226
Wout Baelde
Giessenburg
55:07
54:58
1227
Ewout Baelde
Giessenburg
55:07
54:58
1228
Koen Engelman
Rotterdam
55:08
54:30
1229
Odin van der Borden
Rotterdam
55:08
54:24
1230
Stefan Koedoot
Rotterdam
55:09
52:23
1231
Rico Rosbergen
Ouderkerk a/d ijssel
55:09
54:19
1232
Freek Soetenga
's-Gravenhage
55:10
53:18
1233
Krijn Boogaard
PAC
55:10
54:32
1234
Jose Ricardo Rubio Valverde
Rotterdam
55:10
52:50
1235
Sander Hendriks
Voorburg
55:10
54:23
1236
Bart de Goeij
Rotterdam
55:10
53:17
1237
Quintus Opschoor
Rotterdam
55:11
54:30
1238
Ronald Korten
's-Gravenhage
55:11
55:06
1239
Ronald van Noord
Rotterdam
55:11
54:28
1240
Christophe Keyen
Beyne-Heusay
55:12
54:18
1241
Thijs van Leest
Rotterdam
55:12
52:47
1242
Gennaro Castiello
Mörschwil
55:12
54:38
1243
Alex Minnen
Honselersdijk
55:12
53:43
1244
Sjoerd de Vries
Gouda
55:12
53:23
1245
Martin Van Teijlingen
Vlaardingen
55:12
55:07
1246
Jens Henrich
Düsseldorf
55:12
53:37
1247
Raymond Lans
Rotterdam
55:13
53:24
1248
Matthijs van Drunen
Rotterdam
55:13
54:08
1249
Mathijs Veerananda
EUR Roadrunners
55:14
54:01
1250
Mark Jordaans
Strijen
55:14
55:05
1251
Gerard de Jong
Nieuwkuijk
55:14
54:31
1252
Raymond de Jong
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:14
54:50
1253
Rob Kasander
Prinsenbeek
55:14
53:52
1254
Martin Oosters
Rotterdam
55:14
53:33
1255
René Coppens
Rotterdam
55:15
53:34
1256
Arvid de Jong
Leiden
55:16
53:01
1257
Son Le
St. Willebrord
55:16
54:05
1258
Patrick Weteling
Puttershoek
55:16
53:04
1259
Patrick Hannot
Rotterdam
55:17
54:49
1260
David Pap
Dordrecht
55:18
52:39
1261
Roy van Acht
Sint-Oedenrode
55:18
52:57
1262
Ivo Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
55:19
52:46
1263
Arnold Klein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:19
55:07
1264
Iwan van Etten
Vlaardingen
55:19
55:16
1265
Michel Van der Wielen
Schiedam
55:19
55:12
1266
Jeroen Taalman
Apeldoorn
55:19
55:06
1267
Ahmed Mustafa
Katwijk Zh
55:20
52:49
1268
Ondrej Palicka
Rotterdam
55:20
54:31
1269
Sander de Kool
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:21
55:04
1270
Marcel Teeuwen
Bergambacht
55:21
53:12
1271
Marcel Baas
Vlaardingen
55:22
54:51
1272
Hans Verspeek
Rotterdam
55:22
54:18
1273
Koen van Tongeren
Rotterdam
55:22
53:42
1274
Evert Zijlstra
Ridderkerk
55:22
54:58
1275
Pierre van den Bosch
Bleiswijk
55:23
55:17
1276
Youri Verbaas
Ridderkerk
55:24
54:17
1277
Gerben van der Linden
Rotterdam
55:24
53:40
1278
Remon de Hoop
Oud-Beijerland
55:24
54:56
1279
Ridwan Alblas
Maassluis
55:25
53:13
1280
Stephane Toorenburg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:26
54:25
1281
Luke Ruijgt
Wateringen
55:26
53:59
1282
Jasper Bres
Utrecht
55:26
53:16
1283
Mark Trimpe
Vlissingen
55:27
54:21
1284
Jan Willem Hartman
Vlaardingen
55:27
54:30
1285
Eric Hendriks
Alblasserdam
55:27
54:58
1286
Richard Snijders
Zwijndrecht
55:28
55:10
1287
Marko Jongkind
Rotterdam
55:28
54:26
1288
Roland Keehnen
Den Haag
55:28
54:10
1289
Maurice Verloop
Schiedam
55:29
55:16
1290
Vincent Bugter
Rotterdam
55:29
55:01
1291
Tim Hoetelmans
Bergen op Zoom
55:29
55:13
1292
Stefan Boers
Rotterdam
55:29
54:33
1293
Jan-willem Polderdijk
Geervliet
55:29
54:27
1294
Richard Tadic Fadjil
Vleuten
55:29
55:20
1295
Martijn Lengkeek
Papendrecht
55:29
55:02
1296
Wilco van der Wal
Oud-Beijerland
55:30
55:07
1297
Leon La Croix
Hoek van Holland
55:30
55:07
1298
Rob de Jongh
Wassenaar
55:30
54:21
1299
Rob te Mebel
Vlaardingen
55:30
54:31
1300
Tom Kremers
Amsterdam
55:31
54:17
1301
Jacco Hokke
Vlaardingen
55:31
54:25
1302
Bob Lemmens
Rotterdam
55:31
55:16
1303
Paolo Atzei
Delft
55:31
54:25
1304
Maurice van der Wijst
Phanos
55:31
54:07
1305
João Richmond
Rotterdam
55:32
54:19
1306
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
55:32
54:55
1307
Michiel Reitsma
Raamsdonksveer
55:32
53:37
1308
Olaf Lange
Zuidland
55:32
55:06
1309
Jan Buijs
Nieuwe Tonge
55:32
55:21
1310
Xavier Delnoij
Rotterdam
55:33
53:56
1311
Daniël de Jong
Rotterdam
55:33
53:49
1312
Pieter Dohmen
Rotterdam
55:33
54:49
1313
Carel Kok
Rotterdam
55:33
53:58
1314
Jacco van de Meent
Haarlem
55:33
54:28
1315
Leendert van Hee
Rotterdam
55:33
54:28
1316
Dennis van Luling
Amsterdam
55:34
53:17
1317
Ka Lok Cheung
Rotterdam
55:34
55:07
1318
Jeroen van Bavel
Prinsenbeek
55:34
54:20
1319
Wai-Hong Tsang
Rotterdam
55:34
54:42
1320
Elgar Mudde
Lekkerkerk
55:34
53:20
1321
Tim Van Winden
Schiedam
55:35
55:32
1322
Dennis Janssen
Bleiswijk
55:35
55:18
1323
Eugène Kerpen
Rotterdam
55:35
54:23
1324
Pascal Mout
Spijkenisse
55:36
53:16
1325
Martin van Beveren
Rotterdam
55:36
55:21
1326
Ernst de Jong
Rotterdam
55:36
52:31
1327
Eltjo Bouwman
Rotterdam
55:36
53:58
1328
Jacky Pun
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:36
55:33
1329
Dennis Schijff
Rotterdam
55:37
55:04
1330
Tom te Selle
Amersfoort
55:38
54:48
1331
Eran Jalink
Rotterdam
55:38
54:21
1332
Remko Veulings
Moordrecht
55:38
54:19
1333
Timme Wolgen
Maassluis
55:38
55:16
1334
Roy Steine
Rotterdam
55:38
54:16
1335
John van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:38
53:42
1336
Patrick Zoutendijk
Spijkenisse
55:39
53:34
1337
Paul Buijs
Rotterdam
55:39
54:05
1338
Maarten Bijl
Rotterdam
55:39
53:35
1339
Bastiaan Krol
Voorschoten
55:39
54:30
1340
Patrick ROUZEE
Brugge
55:40
55:09
1341
Jordy van der Meulen
Rotterdam
55:40
55:29
1342
Dennis Bergema
Rhoon
55:40
55:12
1343
Normen De Zeeuw
Breda
55:40
54:56
1344
Gijsbert Verburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:41
53:12
1345
Rene Kohler
Numansdorp
55:42
55:37
1346
Karel Bramer
Rotterdam
55:42
55:05
1347
Ben Veenhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:42
55:32
1348
Sven Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Triple-S
55:42
54:47
1349
Wesley Meijer
Rozenburg Zh
55:43
55:14
1350
Carlos Monteiro
Rotterdam
55:43
55:33
1351
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:43
54:52
1352
Mark Veldt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:43
55:14
1353
Arnoud Speijer
Rotterdam
55:44
55:28
1354
Daniel Dancewicz
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:44
54:48
1355
Koos De Koning
Reeuwijk
55:44
53:10
1356
Ricardo Bouma
Kerkrade
55:44
55:23
1357
René Brand
Schiedam
55:45
54:34
1358
Vasilis Kitsos
Rotterdam
55:46
53:34
1359
Maurice Houben
Rotterdam
55:46
55:42
1360
Niels Thijssen
Spijkenisse
55:47
55:00
1361
Pedro Papen
Arnhem
55:47
54:53
1362
Arie Raats
's-Gravenhage
55:47
55:07
1363
Wijnand de Ruiter
Rotterdam
55:47
55:20
1364
Wilco de Haan
Hellevoetsluis
55:48
55:38
1365
Bas Gelderblom
Gouda
55:48
55:00
1366
Onno Brouns
Rotterdam
55:48
55:07
1367
Wilco Hoogeveen
Delft
55:48
53:55
1368
Marcel van der Heijden
Amsterdam
55:49
53:45
1369
Frank Rebel
Rotterdam
55:49
55:17
1370
Jop Zinkweg
Rotterdam
55:50
55:17
1371
Andre de Haan
Rotterdam
55:50
55:10
1372
Arne Tiebout
Rotterdam
55:51
55:32
1373
Mark de Jong
Sliedrecht
55:51
54:37
1374
Joost Scholten
Zoetermeer
55:51
55:30
1375
Ad Antonisse
De Kieviten
55:51
55:29
1376
Virgial Berveling
Vlaardingen
55:51
54:36
1377
Edwin de Heer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
55:52
54:36
1378
Jean-Pierre Hodiamont
Landgraaf
55:52
55:34
1379
Martijn Dusseljee
Rotterdam
55:52
55:45
1380
Ron Meijer
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:53
53:39
1381
Ernst Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
55:53
55:43
1382
Marcel Van Munster
Papendrecht
55:53
52:56
1383
Rónán Bugter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:53
54:31
1384
Wim van Baarle
Spark
55:54
55:31
1385
Andre van de Velde
Veldhoven
55:55
53:36
1386
Hei Sabel
Barendrecht
55:55
55:36
1387
Tim Bruning
Waddinxveen
55:55
54:53
1388
Thomas Drenth
Rotterdam
55:55
53:00
1389
Job Gorter
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:55
55:36
1390
Ralph Weeda
Barendrecht
55:55
54:53
1391
Richard Vrijland
Driebergen
55:55
53:00
1392
Fernando van Dorst
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:56
55:22
1393
Dirk Jan Dokman
Rotterdam
55:57
54:03
1394
Edward van den Berg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:57
54:04
1395
Jan Pieter van de Ree
Rotterdam
55:57
55:47
1396
Robert Verhagen
Rhoon
55:57
55:19
1397
Rob Zwinkels
Utrecht
55:57
54:53
1398
Mark Schrammeijer
Rotterdam
55:58
55:52
1399
Bas Werkhoven
Amsterdam
55:58
55:48
1400
Jeffrey Pureveen
Amersfoort
55:59
53:43
1401
Martin den Hartigh
Rotterdam
56:00
55:08
1402
Benoit Leygnac
Villennes sur seine
56:01
55:57
1403
Albert Liu
Leiden
56:01
55:32
1404
Pauli van Drunen
Werkendam
56:02
54:58
1405
Pieter de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:02
55:48
1406
Leo Buckers
Schiedam
56:03
55:00
1407
Maarten Van de Water
Rotterdam
56:04
55:19
1408
Henrie Van Heck
Rotterdam Atletiek
56:04
55:32
1409
Maarten van den Dungen
Rotterdam
56:04
53:13
1410
Mike Overdevest
PAC
56:06
55:28
1411
Kevin Ramstijn
Papendrecht
56:07
53:48
1412
Patrick de Boer
IJsselstein Ut
56:07
55:42
1413
Eric Hendriks
Barendrecht
56:07
55:36
1414
Menno Been
Rotterdam
56:07
55:54
1415
Taro den Dekker
Rotterdam
56:07
55:58
1416
Mauro Caso
Salerno
56:07
54:46
1417
Kasper Nova
Rotterdam
56:07
53:21
1418
Peter Kashuba
Rotterdam
56:08
55:54
1419
Fred Snel
Spijkenisse
56:08
55:21
1420
Martijn Scholten
Rotterdam
56:08
55:21
1421
Xander Nieuwenhuysen
Dongen
56:08
53:28
1422
Zhaoning Shang
Amstelveen
56:09
55:28
1423
Laurens van der Pool
Rotterdam
56:09
55:55
1424
Umit Sevinc
Rotterdam
56:09
56:04
1425
Leon Steijn
Rotterdam
56:09
55:57
1426
Jurriaan de Graaff
Rotterdam
56:09
55:54
1427
Davey Blanker
Rotterdam
56:09
54:47
1428
Ricky Mailuhu
Rotterdam
56:09
55:50
1429
George Oostrom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:09
53:54
1430
Nic Bossche
Rhoon
56:09
56:01
1431
Erik Huizinga
Waddinxveen
56:10
56:02
1432
Tom Ybema
Rotterdam
56:10
56:00
1433
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
56:10
55:33
1434
Frits de Vries
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:10
55:21
1435
Sergey Shemyakin
Rotterdam
56:11
55:34
1436
Gerard van de Weerd
Veenendaal
56:11
54:22
1437
Justine Amelung
Rotterdam
56:11
55:38
1438
Richard Joosten
Spijkenisse
56:11
56:04
1439
Vincent van der Pluym
Spijkenisse
56:12
54:13
1440
Ruud de Bruijn
Brielle
56:12
54:15
1441
Martin Aalders
Zeist
56:12
55:16
1442
Erik van Mourik
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:12
54:13
1443
Wiebe Zwijnenburg
Schoonhoven
56:13
54:32
1444
Jasper Overtoom
Rotterdam Atletiek
56:13
55:33
1445
Michiel Hofsteenge
Rotterdam
56:14
55:13
1446
Juliano Alberici
Rotterdam
56:15
55:50
1447
Stijn van der Heijden
Rotterdam
56:15
56:00
1448
Sander Bos
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:15
54:34
1449
Rob Zwarts
Ridderkerk
56:16
55:38
1450
Frank Groenen
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:16
55:26
1451
Sven Klippel
Ridderkerk
56:16
56:14
1452
Benny Seitzinger
Naaldwijk
56:16
55:27
1453
Leon Koese
Oud-Beijerland
56:16
56:04
1454
Dirk Jan van Oostrom
Akersloot
56:16
56:03
1455
Matheos Kapetaneas
Kalamata
56:17
54:26
1456
Marc Okkerse
Rotterdam
56:17
54:49
1457
Johan De Jong
Sliedrecht
56:17
55:55
1458
Joost Kooren
Rotterdam
56:18
54:58
1459
Frank van Tienen
Rotterdam
56:18
55:46
1460
Robin Postma
Rozenburg Zh
56:18
55:29
1461
Enzo Neefjes
Rotterdam
56:18
55:11
1462
Daniel Spiessens
Rotterdam
56:18
54:48
1463
Leon van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
56:19
56:18
1464
Leo van der Linden
Pallas '93
56:19
56:19
1465
Gerben Goldenbeld
Sliedrecht
56:19
54:51
1466
Damien Boon
Vlaardingen
56:19
53:31
1467
Hans Roghair
Zoetermeer
56:19
55:47
1468
Huub Stoopendaal
Rotterdam
56:21
53:21
1469
Ruud van Es
Fortuna
56:21
55:04
1470
Cas Michiels
Rotterdam
56:21
55:50
1471
Tomas Geurts
Rotterdam
56:21
55:01
1472
Tom Maarschalkerweerd
Rotterdam
56:21
53:47
1473
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
56:22
52:52
1474
Rogier den Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:23
55:51
1475
Jeroen Knol
Maassluis
56:23
55:09
1476
David van der Weiden
Rotterdam
56:23
53:53
1477
Henno Talsma
Breda
56:23
55:15
1478
Andries Daudey
Schiedam
56:23
55:30
1479
Rutger Lengkeek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:23
55:38
1480
Vincent van den Bos
Krimpen aan den IJssel
56:24
55:16
1481
Ronald van Helden
Spijkenisse
56:24
56:08
1482
Sebastiaan Harmsen
Bergschenhoek
56:24
52:28
1483
Leon Pieket
Schiedam
56:25
56:16
1484
Marcel Schippers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:25
55:22
1485
Sander Den Boer
Barendrecht
56:25
56:14
1486
Harrie Haak
PAC
56:26
56:15
1487
Feije Jan van der Meulen
Lelystad
56:26
56:18
1488
Tim de Jager
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:26
54:53
1489
Erwin Eijsberg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:26
55:27
1490
John Westerdijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:26
55:23
1491
Bart Brakel
Rhoon
56:27
53:20
1492
Ruud Boessen
Utrecht
56:27
55:11
1493
Sander Keizer
Vlaardingen
56:27
55:06
1494
Ashwen Doekhie
Heerjansdam
56:27
56:27
1495
David Wientjes
Lekkerkerk
56:27
55:40
1496
Jurgen Langbroek
Rotterdam
56:28
54:21
1497
Vikrant Sihag
Rotterdam
56:28
54:51
1498
Farid Darkaoui
Rotterdam
56:28
54:47
1499
Erwin Kreuze
Spijkenisse
56:29
55:24
1500
Pepijn Hoogendoorn
Rotterdam
56:30
56:10
1501
Jasper Verriet
Rotterdam
56:30
55:00
1502
Hendrik Jan Vos
Reeuwijk
56:30
56:19
1503
Sacha Vollering
Rotterdam
56:30
56:30
1504
Arno Greefhorst
Moordrecht
56:31
54:09
1505
Michel Boerman
Amsterdam
56:31
56:07
1506
Gianluca Serbolisca
Rotterdam
56:31
56:21
1507
Maarten Paardekooper
Hellevoetsluis
56:32
56:09
1508
Thom Hollaar
Dordrecht
56:32
56:16
1509
Regilio Sallons
Rotterdam
56:33
55:22
1510
Menno Brouwer
Lekkerkerk
56:33
56:15
1511
Changyeop Lee
Rotterdam
56:33
55:08
1512
Martijn Bakker
Nieuw-Vennep
56:34
56:00
1513
Xander Van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
56:34
55:50
1514
Frank Offringa
Nieuw-Vennep
56:34
56:02
1515
Rene van Heijningen
Nieuw-Vennep
56:35
56:01
1516
Thomas Vink
Reeuwijk
56:35
54:01
1517
Leo van der Molen
Brielle
56:35
56:22
1518
Bart Nieuwenhuis
Delft
56:35
53:27
1519
Bart Otte
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:36
55:02
1520
Edwin Grim
Prins Hendrik
56:36
56:18
1521
Gergely Kosztolányi
Rotterdam
56:36
54:39
1522
Bram van de Lande
Waddinxveen
56:36
55:34
1523
Niek Verbunt
Rozenburg Zh
56:36
56:08
1524
Ronald Fokkens
Rotterdam
56:37
55:41
1525
Pieter Huijgens
Rotterdam
56:37
55:53
1526
Roel Rasser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:37
55:25
1527
Cyrill Siemerink
Ridderkerk
56:37
55:57
1528
Ramon Hoogendam
Leiderdorp
56:38
55:32
1529
Marco Biemans
Rotterdam
56:39
55:50
1530
Martin Mutsaers
Spijkenisse
56:39
55:52
1531
Marcel Piek
De Kieviten
56:39
55:34
1532
Sem Markwat
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:40
56:02
1533
Guilhem Davezac
Rotterdam
56:40
56:21
1534
Marcel Kleijwegt
Bergschenhoek
56:41
56:18
1535
Lucas van Oortmerssen
Rotterdam
56:41
55:46
1536
Peter Hoek
Rotterdam
56:41
56:06
1537
Eric van den Elshout
Bergen op Zoom
56:41
56:36
1538
Danny van den Berg
Spijkenisse
56:41
53:51
1539
Arent Jan Oskam
Rotterdam
56:41
56:31
1540
Henk ten Hove
Zwolle
56:42
55:34
1541
Ibo Boekestijn
Naaldwijk
56:43
55:44
1542
Melvin Wezenberg
Rotterdam
56:43
56:24
1543
Jerry Ladage
Spijkenisse
56:43
56:32
1544
Jesse Meininger
Rotterdam
56:43
56:31
1545
Justin Langendoen
Rotterdam
56:46
56:46
1546
Danial Shajarati
Rotterdam
56:46
54:12
1547
Pieter Cardinaal
Rotterdam
56:46
54:56
1548
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
56:47
56:30
1549
Henk Kleinheerenbrink
Lekkerkerk
56:47
56:28
1550
Simon Wilms
Schagerbrug
56:47
53:56
1551
Fred Vijfvinkel
Waddinxveen
56:47
55:51
1552
Rodney Ghewy
Rotterdam
56:47
56:22
1553
Alexander Bloemen
Rotterdam
56:48
55:41
1554
Martijn Hop
Aalsmeer
56:48
54:41
1555
Marcel Broeders
Rotterdam
56:48
55:35
1556
Jordy van der Staal
Rotterdam
56:49
56:00
1557
Giordano Malaiallo
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:49
56:07
1558
Michiel van Keulen
Rhoon
56:50
55:02
1559
Rob Vonk
Delft
56:50
55:32
1560
Roland Punt
Delft
56:50
55:43
1561
Ronald Storm
Rotterdam
56:50
56:25
1562
Dirk Zeilstra
Rotterdam
56:51
55:35
1563
Bas van der Linden
Klaaswaal
56:51
56:21
1564
Robert Buitendijk
Rotterdam
56:52
56:42
1565
Marcel Vlot
Sliedrecht
56:52
55:52
1566
Sander Haarman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:52
55:39
1567
Jurgen Tolsma
Nederland
56:53
54:00
1568
Arlindo Cardoso Varela
Rotterdam
56:53
55:48
1569
Patrick Kemp
Rotterdam
56:53
56:20
1570
Dennis Schouten
Oudewater
56:53
56:11
1571
Jeroen Maaijen
Maassluis
56:53
54:08
1572
Matthijs Althoff
Borculo
56:53
54:37
1573
Dylan De Nijs
Schiedam
56:54
56:11
1574
Patrick Brugman
Den Haag
56:54
56:52
1575
Bauke Hoogland
Rotterdam
56:54
56:37
1576
Theo Van Rijnsoever
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:55
56:04
1577
Rick Streng
Woerden
56:55
55:03
1578
Leo Petersen
Numansdorp
56:56
56:36
1579
Edwin Kats
Maassluis
56:56
55:16
1580
Paul Borghouts
Rotterdam
56:56
56:24
1581
Casper Oosterman
Rotterdam
56:57
54:05
1582
Patrick Jongen
Rotterdam
56:57
56:00
1583
Leen Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
56:57
56:11
1584
Ferry Mol
Avantri
56:57
56:54
1585
Freek Werdmolder
Schiedam
56:57
56:54
1586
Patrick van der Meer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:57
56:51
1587
Floris de Leeuw
Barendrecht
56:58
56:50
1588
Remco van Dijk
Nieuwegein
56:58
54:09
1589
Takanori Otsuji
Rotterdam
56:58
55:16
1590
Mathieu Gielen
Rotterdam
56:58
55:00
1591
Jeroen Veenendaal
Rotterdam
56:58
56:10
1592
Sander Silvis
Woubrugge
56:59
54:52
1593
Ezra Klok
Maassluis
56:59
56:03
1594
Mike Filippo
Den Haag
56:59
56:11
1595
Jeroen van Wijk
Vlaardingen
56:59
56:48
1596
Mutambayi Kesteloo
Kamerik
56:59
55:53
1597
Casper Tolenaars
Sliedrecht
57:00
56:18
1598
Ernst Cazemier
Zuidplas
57:00
53:46
1599
Victor Kuipers
Rotterdam
57:00
56:26
1600
Sven Blom
Rotterdam
57:01
56:32
1601
Martin Augustinus
Oud-Beijerland
57:01
56:07
1602
René van Deutekom
Rotterdam
57:01
55:31
1603
Sjef Goris
Middelburg
57:01
56:34
1604
Martijn Verschoor
Rotterdam
57:01
56:22
1605
Daniel Ates
Spijkenisse
57:02
53:50
1606
Cor Habben Jansen
Stolwijk
57:02
55:05
1607
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
57:02
56:39
1608
Martijn Peeters
Rotterdam
57:03
55:43
1609
Pieter Hameete
Rotterdam
57:03
55:43
1610
Freddy Seij
Den Haag
57:03
56:56
1611
Jochem van Loon
Rotterdam
57:03
55:20
1612
Marco `t Hart
Pernis Rotterdam
57:04
56:22
1613
Kevin Hoogenboom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:04
55:46
1614
Paul Boogh
Waterweg
57:04
56:49
1615
Casper de Bruin
Rotterdam
57:05
54:33
1616
Sven van der Zee
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:05
56:30
1617
Dennis Westhuis
Vlaardingen
57:05
56:30
1618
Rick de Vos
Rotterdam
57:06
54:48
1619
Devin Wesselius
Leimuiden
57:06
54:52
1620
Rinaldo Sinaij
Bergen op Zoom
57:06
54:35
1621
Guus Onnink
Leiden
57:06
56:02
1622
Steffen Jongepier
Breda
57:06
55:54
1623
Jeroen Neijts
Schiedam
57:07
54:36
1624
Victor Noya
Rotterdam
57:07
56:51
1625
Chris De Jong
Enkhuizen
57:07
56:52
1626
Maarten Muntendam
Rotterdam
57:07
56:43
1627
Cor Eschmeijer
Pernis Rotterdam
57:08
56:25
1628
Wilfred Karel
Spijkenisse
57:08
55:56
1629
Lars Vis
Rhoon
57:08
54:48
1630
Wouter Langehoff
Rotterdam
57:08
53:27
1631
Ruud van Toor
Dutch Runners
57:08
56:26
1632
Ede Ojo
Rotterdam
57:08
53:56
1633
Niels van Opzeeland
Amsterdam
57:09
56:50
1634
Jelle Schenk
Rotterdam
57:09
54:48
1635
Jeroen Kroon
Rotterdam
57:10
56:53
1636
Victor Gerdt
Rotterdam
57:10
56:26
1637
Daniel Bos
Rotterdam
57:10
54:19
1638
Ab Bol
Rotterdam
57:10
56:21
1639
Paul de Gier
Rotterdam
57:10
56:35
1640
Kit Blake
Rotterdam
57:10
56:55
1641
Maarten Moolenaar
Rotterdam
57:11
56:39
1642
Marvin Oldenstam
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:11
56:01
1643
Michel Hoogelander
Voorschoten
57:11
56:25
1644
Steven van Houwelingen
Rotterdam
57:11
56:24
1645
Jelle de Jong
Rotterdam
57:11
57:01
1646
Cees Jordaans
's-Gravendeel
57:11
56:20
1647
Hans Bos
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:12
56:10
1648
Rolph van der Linden
Heenvliet
57:13
55:35
1649
Erik Eikelenboom
Swalmen
57:14
55:39
1650
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
57:14
56:12
1651
Gin Cheng
Delft
57:14
57:03
1652
Ton Sekeris
Rotterdam
57:14
55:38
1653
Ivo Rodyns
Putte
57:15
57:14
1654
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
57:15
56:59
1655
Daan Straatman
Rotterdam
57:15
57:04
1656
Leon Weltings
Rotterdam
57:15
56:41
1657
Matthijs Aantjes
Rijswijk Zh
57:15
56:28
1658
Ferry Ossebaar
Papendrecht
57:16
56:37
1659
Stefan Otter
Rotterdam
57:16
57:00
1660
Marco van der Keur
Barendrecht
57:16
56:50
1661
Steven Debets
Rotterdam
57:16
56:36
1662
Edwin Tichelaar
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:17
56:23
1663
Leon Van Gelder
Ridderkerk
57:17
56:54
1664
Jan van Beek
Geervliet
57:18
56:25
1665
Dirk Kros
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:18
56:25
1666
Sander Wienbelt
Utrecht
57:18
56:34
1667
Dimitri Stolk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:19
57:07
1668
Maarten de Kruijff
Barendrecht
57:19
56:01
1669
Stephan Wijnekus
Boven-Leeuwen
57:19
56:09
1670
Martijn Niessen
Rotterdam
57:20
56:01
1671
Chris Smit
Rotterdam
57:21
54:35
1672
Gerwin Stam
Rotterdam
57:21
57:05
1673
Sam van der Werf
Maassluis
57:21
57:21
1674
Christiaan van Egmond
Hoogvliet
57:21
54:47
1675
Robin van der Valk
Rhoon
57:21
54:47
1676
Erik van Veen
Rotterdam
57:21
56:15
1677
Anne van Drenth
Gorinchem
57:22
56:36
1678
Raymond van Steenbergen
PAC
57:22
56:41
1679
Jonathan Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:23
56:49
1680
Erik Verbeek
Schiedam
57:23
57:11
1681
John de Prouw
Rotterdam
57:23
56:22
1682
Michael van Egmond
Hoogvliet
57:23
54:49
1683
Norbert van Duuren
Rotterdam
57:24
57:08
1684
Michael Leuchner
Rotterdam
57:24
57:12
1685
Feike Liefrink
Energie
57:25
55:44
1686
Job van der Wagt
Rotterdam
57:25
56:31
1687
Izaäk Clarisse
Oud-Beijerland
57:26
57:07
1688
Friso van Houdt
Rotterdam
57:26
55:30
1689
Kees Coremans
Breda
57:26
57:03
1690
Jean-Pierre van der Waal
Rotterdam
57:26
57:05
1691
Bob Weber
Barendrecht
57:27
57:07
1692
Danny Westerbaan
Rotterdam
57:27
54:26
1693
Jeroen Klapwijk
Rotterdam
57:27
57:09
1694
Christiaan van der Kaaij
Rhoon
57:27
56:12
1695
Chris Cox
Rotterdam
57:28
57:11
1696
Twan Brinkhof
Nijmegen
57:28
54:57
1697
Norman Verhoeven
Rotterdam
57:28
55:10
1698
Mark van der Heijden
Maasland
57:29
56:18
1699
Mart Fens
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:29
56:31
1700
Vincent Rijsdijk
's-Gravendeel
57:29
57:18
1701
Arno de Jong
Maasrunners
57:29
56:19
1702
Hans Konings
Utrecht
57:30
54:52
1703
Frank Vogel
Haarlem
57:30
54:51
1704
Simon van Toor
Schiedam
57:30
54:58
1705
Jan Vermeulen
Best
57:31
56:28
1706
Huib ten Cate
Rotterdam
57:31
57:05
1707
Dennis Paijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
57:31
56:24
1708
Cees van der Harst
Antilope
57:32
56:59
1709
Pawel Wylegala
Waddinxveen
57:33
57:15
1710
Max Dijkman
Ermelo
57:33
56:08
1711
Bart van den Elshout
Bergen op Zoom
57:33
57:28
1712
Koen Rijs
Rotterdam
57:33
56:42
1713
Bas Van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:33
56:46
1714
Robin de Kramer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:33
55:06
1715
Roy Nijhoff
Oost Souburg
57:34
56:08
1716
Rijn van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:34
57:28
1717
Jespe Beukema
Rotterdam
57:34
56:04
1718
Erik-Jan Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:34
55:33
1719
Marien van 't Hof
Fortuna
57:35
56:56
1720
Alessandro Sansone
's-Gravenhage
57:35
56:36
1721
Wim van der Meule
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:35
55:40
1722
Bart Gerlag
Pernis Rotterdam
57:36
56:43
1723
Tex Laluan
Rotterdam
57:36
57:29
1724
Adelino Evora
Schiedam
57:37
54:03
1725
Rob Laurentius
Spijkenisse
57:37
54:04
1726
Marco Ditmar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
57:37
57:11
1727
Theo Timmers
Dordrecht
57:37
56:13
1728
Leo Schreuders
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:38
55:44
1729
Gianni Sahertian
Rotterdam
57:38
56:04
1730
Hannes Öhlander
Järfälla
57:39
56:11
1731
Ronald Dekker
Rotterdam
57:39
57:13
1732
Kasper de Wijs
Westervoort
57:39
57:22
1733
Koen Kuypers
's-Gravenhage
57:39
55:51
1734
Eric Esser
Brielle
57:40
55:32
1735
Frank van Buren
Brielle
57:40
55:32
1736
Sander van Mil
Maasland
57:40
56:54
1737
Matthijs De Ronde
Ridderkerk
57:41
57:11
1738
Barry de Mooij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:41
56:13
1739
Saurabh Jha
Leiden
57:42
56:15
1740
Ruud Figee
Schiedam
57:42
57:29
1741
Patrick van der Wal
Houten
57:42
56:49
1742
Olegs Kungurcevs
Riga
57:42
56:18
1743
Bas Craanen
Haarlem
57:42
56:34
1744
Kenneth Ruigrok
De Bilt
57:42
56:45
1745
Corné Vriends
Rotterdam
57:43
57:01
1746
Mark Reinders
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:44
56:30
1747
Kin Cheung
Pijnacker
57:44
57:34
1748
Davinder Bhogal
Rotterdam
57:45
55:51
1749
Glenn Mommers
Hillegom
57:45
55:43
1750
Dennis Terlouw
Westmaas
57:46
56:48
1751
Emiel De Rouw
Westmaas
57:46
56:48
1752
Johan Groenendijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
57:46
57:05
1753
Stefan Telleman
Vlaardingen
57:47
57:01
1754
Geertjan Woltjes
Bilthoven
57:47
54:57
1755
Lex Korenstra
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:47
56:54
1756
Hjalmar Zoetewei
Barendrecht
57:48
54:18
1757
Ricardo Smits
Papendrecht
57:48
55:23
1758
Jan van Santen
Dalem
57:48
56:51
1759
Nick van 't Hoen
Vlaardingen
57:48
56:11
1760
Craig Ambrose
Rotterdam
57:48
55:55
1761
Rob Erkelens
Gouda
57:48
56:47
1762
Rogier Brans
Schiedam
57:48
57:28
1763
Maarten Boudesteijn
Schiedam
57:49
57:49
1764
Anton Oosterom
Rotterdam
57:49
56:45
1765
Melvin Looren de Jong
Stolwijk
57:49
57:08
1766
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
57:49
57:46
1767
Michiel Tops
Rotterdam
57:50
55:21
1768
Eric Reus
Delft
57:50
57:49
1769
Sai Fong Lam
's-Gravenhage
57:50
57:49
1770
Alco Kruithof
Lemmer
57:51
57:24
1771
Daniel de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
57:51
57:23
1772
Jelle de Bruijn
Rotterdam
57:52
57:15
1773
Martijn Muller
Rotterdam
57:52
56:37
1774
Arnaud Haye
Amsterdam
57:52
56:53
1775
Jeroen Bronkhorst
Rijswijk
57:53
56:57
1776
Robert van Giesen
Moordrecht
57:53
56:56
1777
Christian Spruijt
Woerden
57:53
56:59
1778
Jort Oving
's-Gravenhage
57:54
55:30
1779
Martin van der Pluym
Spijkenisse
57:54
55:54
1780
Timon de Almeida Guimaraes
SV Putten
57:54
56:55
1781
Wilmar Jolink
Utrecht
57:54
55:55
1782
Tomas Wiewel
Rotterdam
57:54
56:31
1783
Niels Huijg
Hoofddorp
57:54
57:28
1784
Olaus Engelchor
Maassluis
57:54
55:43
1785
Kamel Essabane
Rotterdam
57:54
55:41
1786
Stefan Hofman
Rotterdam
57:54
57:52
1787
Brian Ringe
Rotterdam
57:55
54:32
1788
Andrew Gandasaputra
Rotterdam
57:55
56:04
1789
Gildas Curtet
Chateauroux
57:55
56:38
1790
Willem Nugteren
Rotterdam
57:55
55:54
1791
Maurice van Jaarsveld
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:55
56:30
1792
Maikel Ringe
Rotterdam
57:56
54:33
1793
Max Kortenhorst
Bleiswijk
57:56
57:29
1794
Bertrand de Neve
Rotterdam
57:56
56:07
1795
Mathijs Versteeg
Rotterdam
57:57
56:40
1796
Maxim Ross
Rotterdam
57:57
56:41
1797
Tim Lemmens
Roosendaal
57:57
55:57
1798
Daniel Rustenburg
Rotterdam
57:58
57:34
1799
Swen van Zantvliet
Rotterdam
57:58
57:10
1800
Erik de Rooij
Bergschenhoek
57:58
55:56
1801
Doornbos 1
Rotterdam
57:58
57:46
1802
Mathijs Sienders
Rotterdam
57:59
56:25
1803
Robbert Pierik
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
57:59
55:01
1804
Jordy Holierhoek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:59
56:13
1805
Jeffrey van Poecke
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:59
55:46
1806
Paul van Riel
Rotterdam
57:59
55:25
1807
Erwin van Ringelesteijn
Hellevoetsluis
57:59
57:03
1808
Teo Bruggeman
Oude-Tonge
58:00
57:41
1809
Frank Demmendaal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:00
57:52
1810
Mitchel Hoogerwerf
Spijkenisse
58:00
55:07
1811
Marco Vogelaar
Spijkenisse
58:00
57:33
1812
Joris Jiskoot
Dordrecht
58:00
56:41
1813
Petro Spaans
Dordrecht
58:00
56:41
1814
Henk Meijer
Maassluis
58:01
56:56
1815
Léon van den Berg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
58:01
57:25
1816
Rob Steenhoek
Vlaardingen
58:01
57:03
1817
Lodi Hensen
Rotterdam
58:02
57:33
1818
Alex Angenent
Vlaardingen
58:02
57:34
1819
Patrick van Sliedrecht
Rotterdam
58:03
55:35
1820
Emanuel Lopes
Rotterdam
58:03
56:00
1821
Arjan Tenwolde
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:03
56:03
1822
Stan Ruyten
Amsterdam
58:04
57:59
1823
Bert Boer
Rhoon
58:04
55:26
1824
Rinke Raven
Rotterdam
58:04
57:49
1825
Peter Snijders
Rotterdam
58:05
56:56
1826
Yann Tanguy
Rotterdam
58:05
56:45
1827
Tom Kleyweg
Hoek van Holland
58:06
56:32
1828
Remco den Oudsten
Waterweg
58:06
57:49
1829
Rob Bezemer
Rhoon
58:06
56:01
1830
Rob van den Berg
Utrecht
58:07
56:42
1831
Remco Rosbergen
Heinenoord
58:07
56:55
1832
Marco Willemsen
Rotterdam
58:07
56:00
1833
Armijn Spreitzer
Den Haag
58:07
57:47
1834
Alex Hilgevoord
Rotterdam
58:07
57:00
1835
Floris Toetenel
's-Gravenhage
58:07
54:27
1836
Rene de Korte
Rotterdam
58:08
57:32
1837
Yiannis Trichas
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
58:08
57:56
1838
Jasmin Zecak
Barendrecht
58:08
57:26
1839
Gerard Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
58:09
58:04
1840
Odair das Dores
Rotterdam
58:09
56:28
1841
Robbert Stolk
Soest
58:09
57:09
1842
Stefan van Wingerden
Rotterdam
58:10
57:14
1843
Pepijn Elferink
PAC
58:10
57:07
1844
Bob van Berkel
Rotterdam
58:10
55:06
1845
Peter de Beer
Bergschenhoek
58:10
56:28
1846
Ed Nobel
Rotterdam
58:10
57:32
1847
Guus Meijer
Rotterdam
58:10
56:15
1848
Jeroen Kouijzer
Oosterhout Nb
58:10
55:30
1849
Yannick Roeland
Rilland
58:11
55:35
1850
Orlando Welles
Rotterdam
58:11
56:46
1851
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
58:11
57:21
1852
Michel Hendriks
Bleiswijk
58:11
56:29
1853
Steven Kleton
Ridderkerk
58:12
55:38
1854
Rembrandt Horbach
Dongen
58:12
56:02
1855
Bart van der Duin
Hoofddorp
58:12
56:20
1856
Martin Baljeu
De Lier
58:12
56:26
1857
Francesco Scarselli
Rotterdam
58:12
58:08
1858
Vito Lacava
Rotterdam
58:13
58:09
1859
Evert-Jan Visser
Leiden
58:14
56:15
1860
Rene van den Ende
Delft
58:15
54:42
1861
Wim Schop
Ridderkerk
58:15
57:51
1862
Gilles Becker
Leiden
58:15
57:12
1863
Guus Horn
Schiedam
58:16
56:36
1864
Johan Weijers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:16
56:56
1865
Edwin Stuit
Rotterdam
58:16
57:23
1866
Patrick Muth
Spijkenisse
58:17
57:03
1867
Freek Willemse
Rotterdam
58:17
56:26
1868
Wessel van Leeuwen
Hellevoetsluis
58:17
58:03
1869
Danny van der Noll
Vlaardingen
58:18
58:18
1870
Senny de Bruijn
Brielle
58:18
56:20
1871
Michael Buijs
Rijswijk
58:18
57:48
1872
Tom Gibcus
Naaldwijk
58:19
58:00
1873
Robin John van Tol
Lekkerkerk
58:19
57:49
1874
Sander van Vliet
Rotterdam
58:19
57:00
1875
Pim Sloots
Barendrecht
58:20
55:33
1876
Tom Verheyen
Waddinxveen
58:20
56:23
1877
Leon Hagestein
Vlaardingen
58:21
55:08
1878
Laurent Le Guevel
Eindhoven
58:21
57:06
1879
Victor Blanco Neira
Rotterdam
58:21
55:50
1880
Timo de Goede
Rotterdam
58:21
57:48
1881
Krijn Kouijzer
AMSTERDAM
58:21
55:38
1882
Vijay Mangroe
Spijkenisse
58:21
57:21
1883
Michael Zigo
Nederland
58:21
57:20
1884
Paul van Rijswijk
Rotterdam
58:22
57:45
1885
Peter van der Kooij
rotterdam
58:22
57:26
1886
Dennis van Bodegom
Barendrecht
58:22
58:16
1887
Peter Heerings
Delft
58:23
57:43
1888
Marc Enthoven
Rotterdam
58:23
57:02
1889
Anton Breijer
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:23
58:11
1890
Frans de Lange
Rotterdam
58:23
58:00
1891
Dennis Groeneveld
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:23
57:46
1892
Pieter Verbeek
Rotterdam
58:24
58:10
1893
Romeo Soeliman
Meppel
58:24
55:10
1894
Bjoern Kriete
Braunschweig
58:24
56:59
1895
Leendert Kloot
Rotterdam
58:24
57:43
1896
Jeffrey Lithgow
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:24
55:55
1897
Roy Aarts
Nieuw Vossemeer
58:25
57:20
1898
Thi Thai Vo
Rotterdam
58:25
55:56
1899
William Van den Broek
Rotterdam
58:25
56:07
1900
Yin Man
Woerden
58:25
56:17
1901
John de Nijs
Rotterdam
58:26
58:17
1902
Mark Derks
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:27
57:37
1903
Peter Ton
Hellevoetsluis
58:27
58:10
1904
Remco Burgers
Breda
58:27
57:45
1905
Jeroen Ruissen
Vlaardingen
58:27
57:52
1906
Ruud Meijers
Woerden
58:27
57:37
1907
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
58:28
56:24
1908
Vincent Schenck
Rotterdam
58:28
58:04
1909
Rick Milder
Barendrecht
58:28
58:28
1910
Jeroen Noort
Leidschendam
58:29
56:00
1911
Remco Zeilstra
Loopgroep Triple-S
58:29
57:33
1912
René Nunes
Maassluis
58:30
56:56
1913
Dennis Buter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:30
57:53
1914
Wim de Haas
Alblasserdam
58:30
58:03
1915
Dennis Vrijenhoek
Vlaardingen
58:30
58:30
1916
Raymond van der Waal
TION
58:30
57:21
1917
Filip Verschoor
Bleiswijk
58:31
55:39
1918
Aziz Yüksel
Rotterdam
58:31
57:08
1919
Ed Welles
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:31
57:11
1920
Maarten Schipper
Spijkenisse
58:31
57:53
1921
Ron Kegel
Moordrecht
58:31
58:10
1922
Jules Veldhof
's-Gravenhage
58:31
57:45
1923
August Veenenbos
Breda
58:32
57:24
1924
Pim de Pooter
Rotterdam
58:32
57:33
1925
Nico Hoogelander
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:33
57:19
1926
Timor Faber
Rotterdam
58:33
56:13
1927
Claudius Abegg
Rotterdam
58:33
58:18
1928
Edgar van der Meulen
Voorburg
58:33
57:02
1929
Yaron Montagne
Rotterdam
58:33
57:38
1930
Maarten Gille
Rotterdam
58:33
58:10
1931
Hans van Lieshout
PAC
58:34
57:27
1932
Roy Rademakers
Rotterdam
58:34
56:55
1933
Johan Polfliet
Ridderkerk
58:34
57:23
1934
Raymond Kershaw
Rotterdam
58:34
56:35
1935
Kevin Stolze
's-Gravenzande
58:35
56:42
1936
Rutger Verspeek
Rotterdam
58:35
57:30
1937
Ronald Feleus
Goes
58:36
57:31
1938
Allard Peeters
Krimpen aan den IJssel
58:36
56:40
1939
Arnold van Eijsden
Wateringen
58:36
57:43
1940
Joost Brouwer
Hellevoetsluis
58:36
58:09
1941
Remco de Heer
Bergambacht
58:36
56:52
1942
Michel De Heer
Bergambacht
58:36
56:53
1943
Nico Pasten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:36
58:25
1944
Reza Brink
Nieuw-Vennep
58:36
58:17
1945
Pieter Lak
Mijnsheerenland
58:37
56:08
1946
Marco Ooms
Fortuna
58:37
58:01
1947
Hein Vergeer
Haastrecht
58:38
58:27
1948
Martijn van Doodewaard
Vlaardingen
58:38
57:17
1949
Erwin Smidt
Vlaardingen
58:38
57:18
1950
Jan de Geus
Hercules
58:38
57:48
1951
Kristiaan van der Gaag
Rotterdam
58:38
58:05
1952
Hans Vermeulen
Gouda
58:38
57:28
1953
Adrie Bauer
Oud-Beijerland
58:39
57:45
1954
Kennard Van der Bijl
Climax
58:39
57:31
1955
Bastiaan Punt
Rotterdam
58:39
58:23
1956
Kevin van Hoeven
Spijkenisse
58:39
57:31
1957
Martijn Burky
Ridderkerk
58:40
56:05
1958
Peter de Leeuw van Weenen
Rotterdam
58:41
57:56
1959
Koen Olde Bijvank
Barendrecht
58:41
57:22
1960
Pieter Suyk
Amsterdam
58:41
58:09
1961
Ad Glimmerveen
Dordrecht
58:41
57:31
1962
Eric Streets
Delfgauw
58:41
57:56
1963
Kevin van Eikeren
Rotterdam
58:42
56:37
1964
Tomislav Covic
Essen
58:43
57:44
1965
Marco Schroot
Barendrecht
58:43
56:58
1966
Reinout de Kort
Leiderdorp
58:43
56:56
1967
Edwin Spangenberg
Roosendaal
58:44
58:32
1968
Stephan van de Bildt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:44
57:42
1969
Ron Moonen
Heerlen
58:44
56:53
1970
Haije De Vries
Drachten
58:44
56:07
1971
Joeri Warnaar
Delft
58:44
56:32
1972
Jan Bloks
's-Gravendeel
58:44
56:22
1973
Wessel Steenbergen
Gouda
58:44
57:43
1974
Eric Huls
Rozenburg Zh
58:44
58:05
1975
Niek Liebregts
Bergschenhoek
58:44
58:44
1976
Thomas Bossuyt
Rotterdam
58:45
58:45
1977
Martijn van Gaal
De Meern
58:45
58:34
1978
Roel Reniers
Vught
58:45
56:21
1979
Kevin Hipke
Breda
58:45
58:12
1980
Erik van Santen
's-Gravenhage
58:45
57:28
1981
Richard Herssevoort
Ridderkerk
58:46
58:39
1982
Bert Dubbeldam
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:46
58:44
1983
Vincent van Mierlo
Lisse
58:46
56:36
1984
Robin van den Berg
Heenvliet
58:46
57:09
1985
Edwin Ebrahimi
Rotterdam
58:46
57:01
1986
Robin van Grieken
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:46
56:36
1987
David Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:46
58:13
1988
Alexander Smetanin
's-Gravenhage
58:46
57:24
1989
Kevin van Wingerden
Barendrecht
58:46
58:35
1990
Piet van Wingerden
Ridderkerk
58:46
58:34
1991
Marco Prinsen
Papendrecht
58:46
58:22
1992
Cees Verdonk
Dordrecht
58:48
58:07
1993
Raymond Jansen
Waddinxveen
58:48
58:04
1994
Tibor Korozsi
Nootdorp
58:48
57:49
1995
Luis Alvarez
Leidschendam
58:48
55:11
1996
Timon Dieterich
Bleiswijk
58:48
57:10
1997
Rien Breevaart
Rotterdam
58:48
58:03
1998
Alexander Bruring
Rotterdam
58:49
56:41
1999
Anton Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:49
57:24
2000
Sjaak van der Burg
Fortuna
58:50
58:24
2001
Samir Limam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:50
56:27
2002
Danny Ouwens
Rotterdam
58:50
58:09
2003
Wim Schop
Ridderkerk
58:50
58:25
2004
Vibhor Sahay
Rotterdam
58:51
58:39
2005
Sjoerd Schipper
Rotterdam
58:51
57:45
2006
Maarten Hamburg
Waddinxveen
58:51
57:28
2007
Younes Chouham
Maasland
58:51
58:34
2008
Terence Hersbach
Spijkenisse
58:51
58:37
2009
Jeroen Oosthoek
Rotterdam
58:52
57:00
2010
Peter Hofwegen
Rotterdam
58:52
57:41
2011
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
58:53
58:43
2012
Luc Scheepers
Rotterdam
58:53
58:41
2013
Aad Hoogendijk
Ridderkerk
58:53
57:30
2014
Kevin De Leeuw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:55
58:03
2015
Hans Faber
Utrecht
58:55
58:34
2016
Arie de Baan
Spijkenisse
58:56
58:17
2017
Stefano Caso
Rotterdam
58:56
57:35
2018
Theo Elshout
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:57
56:56
2019
Pascal Crielaard
Rotterdam
58:57
58:15
2020
André van der Vliet
Vlaardingen
58:58
58:16
2021
Jeroen van der Beek
Rotterdam
58:58
57:28
2022
Ewout den Hollander
Rotterdam
58:58
57:02
2023
Michael Dekker
Rotterdam
58:58
55:38
2024
Bart Freijssen
Rotterdam
58:59
55:57
2025
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
58:59
57:36
2026
Allard Nieuwstraten
Vlaardingen
58:59
57:25
2027
Satya van Heummen
Rotterdam
58:59
58:11
2028
Frans van der Graaf
Rotterdam
58:59
57:24
2029
Jeroen van Ommen
Strijen
58:59
57:17
2030
Pepijn Schrijver
Rotterdam
59:00
57:47
2031
Dennis Polerv Aart
Rotterdam
59:01
56:41
2032
Jeroen De Wit
Rotterdam
59:01
57:47
2033
Dennes van der Kleij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:01
58:18
2034
Sander van Gemeren
Spijkenisse
59:02
58:59
2035
Salim Ghezali
Waddinxveen
59:02
57:06
2036
Maarten Schaap
Den Haag
59:02
58:04
2037
William Timp
Delft
59:03
58:52
2038
Christiaan Ruesink
Lienden
59:03
57:48
2039
Bert van der Velde
Lekkerkerk
59:04
58:46
2040
Edwin Steinbach
Nederland
59:04
58:53
2041
Romano Buijt
Rotterdam
59:04
58:29
2042
Raymie-Jayce Ganpat
Rotterdam
59:04
56:58
2043
Jeroen Bouwmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:04
58:02
2044
Selis Soechit
Schiedam
59:04
58:47
2045
Jeroen Vorstman
's-Gravendeel
59:04
57:25
2046
Berend van Peursum
Emmen
59:04
57:07
2047
Niki Sie
Rotterdam
59:05
58:27
2048
Josh Carey
Rotterdam
59:05
55:25
2049
Mart Bechtold
Rotterdam
59:05
56:08
2050
Aad Jongenelis
Barendrecht
59:05
57:33
2051
Tamin Noordam
Rotterdam
59:05
55:54
2052
René van Steen
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:05
58:14
2053
Adriaan den Ouden
Rotterdam
59:05
58:03
2054
Mauro Brenna
Rotterdam
59:05
56:39
2055
Bert van der Meide
Dordrecht
59:06
57:44
2056
Frank van Lambalgen
Den Haag
59:06
57:59
2057
Gert-Jan Timmerman
Waregem
59:06
56:24
2058
Marco van Hellenberg Hubar
Amsterdam
59:07
56:15
2059
Ruben Van Der Poel
Rotterdam
59:07
55:28
2060
Job de Nijs
Rotterdam
59:07
58:26
2061
Hendri Borman
Delft
59:07
58:10
2062
Rob Goedegebuur
Ridderkerk
59:08
56:32
2063
Dmitry Goltsev
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:08
57:07
2064
Rogier Spanjersberg
Rotterdam
59:08
57:22
2065
Leon Segers
Rotterdam
59:08
58:59
2066
Roy Latour
Spijkenisse
59:09
57:34
2067
Rob van Bergen
's-Hertogenbosch
59:09
58:49
2068
Bob Philipsen
Rotterdam
59:09
58:57
2069
Martijn van der Graaf
Rotterdam
59:10
58:56
2070
Erik Staartjes
Alkmaar
59:10
57:24
2071
Daphne Mooiman
Rotterdam
59:11
55:17
2072
Jeffrey van der Krogt
Amsterdam
59:11
56:37
2073
Frank Verschure
Zwijndrecht
59:11
57:04
2074
Peter Buijt
Woerden
59:12
58:36
2075
Dennis Stuij
Giessenburg
59:12
56:28
2076
Erwin Dijkman
Ermelo
59:12
56:49
2077
Victor Silvis
Woubrugge
59:12
57:07
2078
Eltjo Reijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
59:13
58:31
2079
Ger Lampen
Pallas '93
59:13
58:57
2080
Hans Aandeweg
Barendrecht
59:13
57:52
2081
Tijmen van Amersfoort
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:13
58:26
2082
Jens van Amersfoort
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:13
58:25
2083
Ron van Amersfoort
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:13
58:26
2084
Paul Gundlach
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:13
57:47
2085
Nordin van der Vlies
Vuren
59:13
57:12
2086
Arjan Van Leeuwen
Barendrecht
59:14
59:14
2087
Stefan Boekestijn
's-Gravenhage
59:14
58:16
2088
Pascal Smits
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:14
57:28
2089
Max Dieleman
Rotterdam
59:14
58:18
2090
Elmar Dieterich
Rotterdam
59:15
58:38
2091
David Quainoo
Utrecht
59:15
57:07
2092
Gijs Vreeburg
Rotterdam
59:15
56:18
2093
Joël Oei
Rotterdam
59:15
56:39
2094
Jerry Kooiman
Lelystad
59:15
56:33
2095
Dick Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:16
57:07
2096
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
59:16
58:47
2097
Hans Borsboom
Leiden
59:16
56:50
2098
Han Zeegers
Vlaardingen
59:16
57:55
2099
Joerg Duebel
Rotterdam
59:16
56:49
2100
Tim van Stelten
Amersfoort
59:17
58:59
2101
Naoki Muramatsu
Amstelveen
59:17
58:01
2102
Pim van Limpt
Rotterdam
59:17
56:13
2103
Wijnand Alkemade
Waddinxveen
59:17
59:11
2104
Mark van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:17
56:58
2105
Vincent Catteau
Waddinxveen
59:17
59:08
2106
Wouter Schipper
Spijkenisse
59:18
58:40
2107
Stefan Vedder
Rotterdam
59:18
59:12
2108
Peter Nobels
Rotterdam
59:18
57:26
2109
Jeroen de Lange
Rotterdam
59:18
58:07
2110
Harry Oosterveer
's-Gravenzande
59:18
58:18
2111
Gertjan Koetsier
Nieuwegein
59:18
56:25
2112
Danny Bakker
Barendrecht
59:18
57:47
2113
Martijn de Nobel
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:18
58:51
2114
Kevin Wolters
Barendrecht
59:18
57:47
2115
Ron Franken
Spijkenisse
59:19
56:56
2116
Jan Coppenrath
Fortuna
59:19
58:44
2117
Jannick van den Herik
Zwijdrecht
59:19
59:12
2118
Eldert Smolders
Zwijndrecht
59:19
58:04
2119
Tjibbe Kerkhof
Wageningen
59:19
58:18
2120
Michiel Alkemade
Amsterdam
59:20
58:29
2121
Kevin Kleyweg
Hoek van Holland
59:20
57:35
2122
Jeroen Van Rietschoten
Roosendaal
59:21
57:19
2123
Robert Verduin
Gorinchem
59:21
58:28
2124
Teus Ottevanger
Spijkenisse
59:21
58:20
2125
Tuncay Sahin
Vlaardingen
59:21
58:08
2126
Leon Scholte
Zoetermeer
59:21
57:49
2127
Matthijs Kortenhorst
Bleiswijk
59:21
58:53
2128
Thomas Olthuis
Amsterdam
59:21
58:05
2129
Rick Huisjes
Utrecht
59:22
57:23
2130
John Born
Hoek van Holland
59:22
59:19
2131
Maxim Latysov
Rotterdam
59:22
58:49
2132
Ben van Wijnsberge
Voorschoten
59:22
59:07
2133
Jan Tjeerdsma
Nootdorp
59:22
58:22
2134
Leon Spenkelink
Amsterdam
59:23
59:05
2135
Corné van der Ent
Papendrecht
59:24
58:47
2136
Dirk Span
Rotterdam
59:24
59:01
2137
Stephan Tijssen
Rotterdam
59:24
58:15
2138
Maarten van den Bovenkamp
Prinsenbeek
59:24
57:28
2139
Erik Woldring
Arnhem
59:24
57:18
2140
Eli Smit
Bergschenhoek
59:24
56:54
2141
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
59:24
58:59
2142
Luc Beijleveldt
Rotterdam
59:25
59:02
2143
Sander Leijs
Rotterdam
59:25
58:46
2144
Louis Miltenburg
Houten
59:25
57:57
2145
Daniël van Gerven
Rotterdam
59:25
58:02
2146
Gerrie van der Linden
Almere
59:25
57:19
2147
Stein Wisse
Leiden
59:26
57:29
2148
Kasper Roodenburg
Hellevoetsluis
59:26
56:59
2149
Ruben Bakker
Rotterdam
59:26
57:33
2150
Robin Haksteeg
Barendrecht
59:26
57:47
2151
Freer van Roeyen
Axel
59:26
57:13
2152
Victor Cox
Utrecht
59:27
56:39
2153
Martin Broeders
Spijkenisse
59:27
58:47
2154
Richard van Vliet
Spijkenisse
59:27
58:47
2155
Mr T Smulders
Dordrecht
59:27
58:42
2156
Ralph Blokker
Nootdorp
59:27
58:40
2157
Jeroen de Wit
Rhoon
59:28
58:38
2158
Patrick Collee
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:28
59:03
2159
Sever Latysov
Rotterdam
59:28
58:56
2160
Emiel van Doren
Hoek van Holland
59:28
57:45
2161
René Pennings
Nijmegen
59:29
59:25
2162
Jeffry Erkens
Barendrecht
59:29
58:55
2163
Alexander Schipper
Ridderkerk
59:29
58:03
2164
Paul Woudstra
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:29
58:09
2165
Jacques Lachevre
Maromme La Maine
59:30
58:07
2166
Dirk Schenk
Lekkerkerk
59:30
58:36
2167
Varun Trivedi
Rotterdam
59:30
57:46
2168
Rene van Hasselt
Soesterberg
59:30
57:26
2169
Roy Verbruggen
Vlaardingen
59:31
59:15
2170
Ian Veldhoen
Maasland
59:31
58:56
2171
Luis Plunger
Bressanone
59:31
58:24
2172
Rene Molenaar
Waddinxveen
59:31
59:31
2173
René Breuer
Pijnacker
59:31
59:25
2174
Leon de Grund
Bergschenhoek
59:31
57:55
2175
Ruud Vink
Waddinxveen
59:31
59:08
2176
Arjen van Diepen
Amsterdam
59:32
56:51
2177
Adriaan Goudriaan
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
59:32
58:51
2178
Ja Ringlever
Zwijndre
59:32
57:09
2179
André van Zweninck
Rotterdam
59:32
59:18
2180
Paul Reedijk
Mijnsheerenland
59:32
57:27
2181
Damy De Zwart
Waddinxveen
59:33
58:01
2182
Pascal Schreur
Rotterdam
59:33
57:53
2183
Gerard Plaisier
Ridderkerk
59:34
57:17
2184
Carlos Moreno Calavia
Rotterdam
59:34
57:58
2185
Juan Jose Moreno Garcia
Rotterdam
59:34
57:58
2186
Rens Kooren
Zwijndrecht
59:34
57:07
2187
Catharinus de Regt
Schiedam
59:34
58:05
2188
Teun Jager
Haastrecht
59:34
59:14
2189
Sandro Huizinga-van Geene
Moordrecht
59:34
57:34
2190
Aad van Dijk
's-Gravenzande
59:34
58:30
2191
Steven van der Elburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:35
58:22
2192
Peter Ammerlaan
Waddinxveen
59:35
59:29
2193
René Coenradie
Barendrecht
59:35
58:29
2194
Eric Brouwer
Rotterdam
59:35
59:04
2195
John-Paul van Berkel
Veenendaal
59:35
57:01
2196
Arno Jans
Dalen
59:36
57:18
2197
Peter Verbrugge
Rotterdam
59:36
57:24
2198
Hans Heuvelmans
Rotterdam
59:36
59:15
2199
Maurice Kwakkernaat
Raamsdonksveer
59:37
59:34
2200
Sander Bergen Henegouwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
59:37
59:31
2201
Dave Bouts
Schiedam
59:38
59:23
2202
Patrick van der Ham
's-Gravenhage
59:38
58:49
2203
Nick van den Brink
Den haag
59:38
58:27
2204
Thijs van Rooden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:38
58:24
2205
Arno Wortman
Rotterdam
59:39
59:37
2206
Rene van Mil
Schiedam
59:39
59:20
2207
Eric Moreau
Vlissingen
59:39
59:09
2208
Hubert Mansvelt
Gouda
59:39
59:33
2209
Lucas Koelemeijer
Brielle
59:40
59:20
2210
Edwin Papjes
Groningen
59:40
58:57
2211
Wouter van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
59:40
59:07
2212
Joost de Baan
Heemstede
59:41
58:28
2213
Mark van der Gugten
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
59:41
57:41
2214
Arnoud Bos
Voorburg
59:41
58:40
2215
Arno Grunder
Den Haag
59:41
58:32
2216
Bas Kreffer
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:41
58:26
2217
Jermaine Rambhadjan
Zoetermeer
59:42
57:07
2218
David van der Knaap
Rotterdam
59:42
59:19
2219
Steven van Geffen
Rotterdam
59:42
56:54
2220
Tim Cordia
Schiedam
59:42
57:11
2221
Urvin Zuidwijk
's-Gravenhage
59:42
59:31
2222
Joost Wingelaar
Barendrecht
59:43
55:51
2223
Erwin Westveer
Rotterdam
59:43
57:28
2224
Dennis Verwoerdt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:43
58:38
2225
Marco Oudshoorn
Nieuw-Lekkerland
59:43
58:35
2226
Frits van den Born
Amsterdam
59:43
58:58
2227
Pieter de Heer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:43
58:38
2228
Willem de Heer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:43
58:39
2229
Alex Leijdens
Sliedrecht
59:43
58:38
2230
Carl Ghielen
Nootdorp
59:43
59:20
2231
Dennis Zieren
Schoonhoven
59:44
58:13
2232
Michel Remmerswaal
Rockanje
59:44
57:54
2233
Raimon Steven
Den Haag
59:44
56:47
2234
John van Santen
Wateringen
59:44
56:24
2235
Henk Hommel
Raamsdonksveer
59:45
58:36
2236
Daniël Steginga
Rotterdam
59:45
56:55
2237
Frank Visser
Rotterdam
59:45
57:52
2238
Erwin Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
59:46
57:51
2239
Stephan Poot
Vlaardingen
59:46
58:41
2240
Rik Freijssen
Rotterdam
59:46
56:44
2241
Bert in 't Veld
Rotterdam
59:46
58:31
2242
Bram Jansen
Haastrecht
59:46
58:35
2243
Guido Boutsen
Vlaardingen
59:47
58:40
2244
Edgar Leenen
Rotterdam
59:47
58:18
2245
Piotr Horszczaruk
Den Haag
59:47
58:00
2246
Rick Geenen
Spijkenisse
59:47
59:06
2247
Duncan Verbeek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:47
57:03
2248
Ralf Klefken
Almere
59:48
59:23
2249
Joy Balradj
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:49
58:11
2250
Hermen Kranendonk
's-Gravendeel
59:49
57:58
2251
Jürgen Valies
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:49
58:51
2252
Gerd Pawlik
Erfurt
59:49
58:39
2253
Ruben Zwaard
Schiedam
59:50
59:14
2254
Rutger van Vlijmen
Spijkenisse
59:50
59:00
2255
Dirk Haasnoot
Rotterdam
59:50
56:50
2256
Michiel de Kuijper
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:51
57:43
2257
Peter Spiering
Trackstars Nesselande
59:51
58:17
2258
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
59:52
58:02
2259
D-j Kok
Dordrecht
59:52
58:33
2260
Nico van den Bogaard
Waddinxveen
59:52
58:42
2261
Carlos van der Vaart
Maassluis
59:52
58:59
2262
Rob Grasmeijer
Rotterdam
59:53
57:30
2263
Sidney Swart
Dordrecht
59:53
57:42
2264
Augusto Cassarotti
Rotterdam
59:53
59:04
2265
Jeroen van Zanten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:54
58:41
2266
Danny Hogenboom
Vlaardingen
59:54
57:07
2267
Ben Hoogwerf
Vlaardingen
59:54
58:51
2268
Rodger Daniels
Zwijndrecht
59:54
58:51
2269
Ricardo Delgado
Spijkenisse
59:54
59:04
2270
Sander Hemmen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:55
58:56
2271
Wim Goedvolk
Gouda
59:55
59:55
2272
Eric Stuyt
Kwintsheul
59:55
59:28
2273
Henk van Veelen
Maartensdijk
59:55
58:50
2274
Thom 't Hoen
Barendrecht
59:56
59:00
2275
Augustine Lisimba
Rotterdam
59:56
59:23
2276
Davey Stork
Zoetermeer
59:56
58:50
2277
Remco van Rijn
Rotterdam
59:56
58:56
2278
Rogier Nossent
Rotterdam
59:56
57:27
2279
Roy Van der Wilt
Ridderkerk
59:56
59:24
2280
Bart van der Meer
Schiedam
59:56
59:13
2281
Rob Verburg
Rotterdam
59:56
59:26
2282
Hank Kooijman
Oude-Tonge
59:57
59:09
2283
Nico van der Werff
Steenderen
59:57
58:53
2284
Reinier van Mierlo
's-Gravenzande
59:57
58:56
2285
Mattijn de Graaf
Rotterdam
59:58
59:56
2286
Lars van der Zee
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:58
57:19
2287
Volken-Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:58
57:20
2288
Pieter van den Dungen
Amsterdam
59:58
57:06
2289
Benjo Kok
Leiden
59:58
59:27
2290
Iwe Kok
Leiden
59:59
59:28
2291
Hans van Meygaarden
Rotterdam
59:59
59:12
2292
Ferry Bender
Rotterdam
59:59
59:30
2293
Cecco Schisano
Assen
59:59
57:57
2294
Sergej Latysov
Rotterdam
1:00:00
59:26
2295
Hans de Niet
Moerkapelle
1:00:00
58:52
2296
Vincent Tsie
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:00
58:02
2297
Ricardo Guijt
Valkenburg Zh
1:00:01
58:18
2298
Martijn van Itallie
Rotterdam
1:00:01
59:15
2299
Igor Cebotari
Rotterdam
1:00:01
59:20
2300
Eric de Korte
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:01
58:05
2301
Martin Goulooze
Zwijndrecht
1:00:02
59:26
2302
Dannie van Roon
Alblasserdam
1:00:02
59:03
2303
Maurits De Cler
Rotterdam
1:00:02
58:20
2304
Arjan Lubbe
Oostvoorne
1:00:03
59:34
2305
Robin de Meulder
Vlaardingen
1:00:03
56:41
2306
John de Kok
Leidschendam
1:00:03
57:24
2307
AB van der Merwe
Rotterdam
1:00:03
57:29
2308
Hans van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:00:03
59:29
2309
Remco Groen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:04
58:09
2310
Stefan van der Spek
Rotterdam
1:00:04
59:11
2311
Maurice Haafs
Hengelo Gld
1:00:04
59:00
2312
Jan Derk van Burk
Rotterdam
1:00:04
59:46
2313
Jens Van de Pol
Reeuwijk
1:00:04
58:08
2314
Lennard Konijnendijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:04
59:14
2315
Hassan Bouchrit
Vlaardingen
1:00:04
59:13
2316
Floris Dammeijer
Rotterdam
1:00:04
57:19
2317
Nordin Bouchrit
Vlaardingen
1:00:04
59:13
2318
Zoltan Aubin
's-Gravenhage
1:00:05
58:43
2319
Arjan Oegema
Ochten
1:00:05
57:27
2320
Gerard Heising
Nieuwegein
1:00:06
57:06
2321
Radek Timmer
Rotterdam
1:00:06
59:26
2322
Ovidiu C Curcan
Amsterdam
1:00:07
57:30
2323
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
1:00:07
57:25
2324
Martin Oosthoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:07
58:03
2325
Leen Roubos
Dordrecht
1:00:07
58:24
2326
Ferry van Eeden
Barendrecht
1:00:07
58:38
2327
Peter van Ginkel
Den Haag
1:00:07
1:00:05
2328
Thijmen Zwagers
Rotterdam
1:00:07
59:25
2329
Bas Grimbergen
Rotterdam
1:00:08
58:09
2330
Geert Jansen
De Steeg
1:00:08
58:08
2331
Michiel Vroman
Oostrozebeke
1:00:08
57:50
2332
Bas van `t Veer
Giessenburg
1:00:09
59:32
2333
Jelle van de Sandt
Rotterdam
1:00:10
57:48
2334
Stephan Groeneweg
Ridderkerk
1:00:10
57:52
2335
Arjan van Die
Zwijndrecht
1:00:11
59:29
2336
Ivo Kerckhoffs
Rotterdam
1:00:11
59:25
2337
Peter Hakkoer
Zuid-Beijerland
1:00:11
59:46
2338
Vincent Roos
Ridderkerk
1:00:11
58:40
2339
Hans Bos
Gorinchem
1:00:12
57:22
2340
Peter Hoogland
Bleiswijk
1:00:12
58:02
2341
Steven Hendriks
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:00:13
59:32
2342
Frans Rijns
Rotterdam
1:00:13
58:54
2343
Stef Heuker
Den Haag
1:00:13
56:33
2344
Jurrian van Walsum
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:00:14
59:16
2345
Sercan Aynaci
Rotterdam
1:00:14
58:40
2346
Ruud van Akker
Voorschoten
1:00:14
59:08
2347
Patrick Roggeveen
Rotterdam
1:00:14
59:26
2348
Julian Thung
Vlaardingen
1:00:14
59:54
2349
Rogier Neufeglise
Rotterdam
1:00:16
59:16
2350
Klaas-Jan van der Horst
Bleiswijk
1:00:16
59:43
2351
Erik van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:00:16
59:22
2352
Maurice Brandhorst
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:16
57:49
2353
Bjarne Van den Berg
Fijnaart
1:00:16
58:21
2354
Robin Verspeek
Rotterdam
1:00:16
59:08
2355
Melle Koster
Schiedam
1:00:16
59:35
2356
Frans Vellema
Brielle
1:00:17
1:00:11
2357
Patrick Markiet
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:18
59:10
2358
Joeri van der Schans
Barendrecht
1:00:18
58:59
2359
John Versaevel
Bennekom
1:00:18
57:46
2360
Elgin Herfst
Rotterdam
1:00:18
59:07
2361
Marc van Vliet
Delft
1:00:18
57:35
2362
Theo Kleijweg
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSS
1:00:18
58:11
2363
Arnoud Boverhof
Waddinxveen
1:00:18
59:12
2364
Ruud Pas
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:18
58:00
2365
Arjen Baak
Rotterdam
1:00:19
1:00:07
2366
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:00:19
58:31
2367
Leon Gorter
Zevenbergen
1:00:19
58:55
2368
Jos Menting
Spijkenisse
1:00:19
59:38
2369
Henk Bakx
Kapelle
1:00:20
1:00:15
2370
Simon Vis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:20
57:45
2371
Chris de Jongh
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:20
59:36
2372
Joeri Admiraal
Rotterdam
1:00:20
1:00:10
2373
Roland Menke
Rotterdam
1:00:21
57:50
2374
Björn Bahlmann van Dinther
Rotterdam
1:00:21
57:35
2375
Sjoerd Schippers
Abcoude
1:00:21
57:35
2376
Arnoud Mostert-Paludanus
Papendrecht
1:00:21
58:36
2377
Jort Hulscher
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1:00:22
56:53
2378
Yaron Bindels
Rotterdam
1:00:22
59:38
2379
Ate Kalsbeek
Spark
1:00:22
59:00
2380
Bas Prinsen
Hilversum
1:00:22
59:49
2381
Sven Kreft
Spijkenisse
1:00:22
1:00:09
2382
Jeroen Schelling
Rotterdam
1:00:22
59:51
2383
Maarten Ruijs
Voorburg
1:00:23
57:39
2384
Fred Louter
MAASLAND
1:00:23
1:00:19
2385
Erik Lameijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:00:23
59:28
2386
Frederik Bouwman
Rotterdam
1:00:24
59:28
2387
Ruud van Halen
Brielle
1:00:24
58:53
2388
Rogier Vuurens
Rotterdam
1:00:24
59:28
2389
Kevin Jansen
Rotterdam
1:00:24
1:00:02
2390
Ferry van Herwijnen
Papendrecht
1:00:24
57:35
2391
Brian Boll
Spijkenisse
1:00:24
58:58
2392
Ron Besamusca
Den Haag
1:00:25
59:52
2393
Dennis van der Meule
Rotterdam
1:00:25
58:33
2394
Marcel Ras
Barendrecht
1:00:25
59:11
2395
Don Heinrici
Barendrecht
1:00:25
59:10
2396
Jeroen Van der Ploeg
Rijen
1:00:26
57:58
2397
Roel van der Huizen
Rotterdam
1:00:26
58:35
2398
Coen Booster
Rotterdam
1:00:27
58:58
2399
Wout Huismans
Waddinxveen
1:00:27
59:30
2400
Domagoj Behin
Rotterdam
1:00:27
59:57
2401
Patrick Hazelebach
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:27
1:00:00
2402
Abdelmjid Samri
Rotterdam
1:00:27
1:00:00
2403
Sven Overheul
Vlaardingen
1:00:28
1:00:22
2404
Alex Lakeman
Brielle
1:00:28
59:03
2405
Bassie van der Steeg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:28
59:02
2406
Daan Schouman
Rotterdam
1:00:28
58:07
2407
Sjoerd Noordhoff
Nootdorp
1:00:28
56:50
2408
Ivo Doomernik
Spijkenisse
1:00:29
58:52
2409
E M Borger
Zoetermeer
1:00:29
58:07
2410
Kasper Dessing
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:29
58:37
2411
Gerard Treffers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:00:30
58:18
2412
Joey Vo
Rotterdam
1:00:30
58:01
2413
Rimco Maas
Breda
1:00:31
59:13
2414
Jasper Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:31
59:54
2415
Michiel van den Bosch
Rotterdam
1:00:31
59:37
2416
Eric van Veen
Barendrecht
1:00:32
59:26
2417
Jeroen Driessen
Ridderkerk
1:00:32
58:14
2418
Bas van der Burgh
Rotterdam
1:00:32
58:44
2419
Thomas Latupeirissa
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:32
59:14
2420
Sander Herlaar
Oostvoorne
1:00:32
59:26
2421
Alejandro Ariel Sciaini
Amstelveen
1:00:32
57:53
2422
Marco Fontijn
's-Gravenhage
1:00:33
59:39
2423
Daniel de Winter
Rotterdam
1:00:33
59:05
2424
Martin Tak
's-Gravendeel
1:00:33
58:04
2425
Olav Klay
's-Gravendeel
1:00:33
58:04
2426
Niels van der Sluijs
De Kwakel
1:00:33
59:49
2427
Paul Bouwmeester
Utrecht
1:00:33
1:00:21
2428
Eloy van Zanten
Rotterdam
1:00:33
59:49
2429
Willem van der Zee
Dordrecht
1:00:33
59:55
2430
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
1:00:34
1:00:00
2431
Edwin Boer
Stolwijk
1:00:34
1:00:20
2432
Victor Berben
Rotterdam
1:00:34
59:15
2433
Wilby Septian
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:34
59:30
2434
Stefan Wesdorp
Brielle
1:00:34
58:18
2435
Marc Nelen
Rotterdam
1:00:34
58:54
2436
Jorne van den Dool
Krimpen a/d Lek
1:00:35
59:02
2437
Jeroen Janssens
Rotterdam
1:00:36
58:25
2438
Teddy Vandevyvere
Waddinxveen
1:00:36
58:39
2439
Robert van der Werf
Amersfoort
1:00:36
57:52
2440
Theo van Erp
Vught
1:00:36
59:26
2441
Patrick Berens
Wateringen
1:00:37
59:45
2442
Jacco de Lange
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:37
59:39
2443
Cliff van Hoek
Overloon
1:00:37
1:00:20
2444
Michael Broeshart
's-Gravenhage
1:00:37
1:00:08
2445
Johan van Luik
Rotterdam
1:00:38
58:51
2446
Han Evers
De Bilt
1:00:38
59:20
2447
Robert van Dop
Schiedam
1:00:38
1:00:24
2448
Adriano Silva Freitas
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:38
1:00:29
2449
Alexander van Es
Spijkenisse
1:00:39
57:03
2450
Arno Beker
Spijkenisse
1:00:39
58:26
2451
Jan Ywe van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:00:39
58:55
2452
Ivo Theunissen
Rotterdam
1:00:40
59:46
2453
Maurice Remijnse
Vlaardingen
1:00:40
59:53
2454
Edwin Hoffschlag
Zwaag
1:00:40
58:31
2455
Rolf van Dongen
Rotterdam
1:00:40
59:22
2456
Nobuhiko Bando
Rotterdam
1:00:41
58:54
2457
Koen Flapper
Haarlem
1:00:41
59:47
2458
Sander Copier
Nieuwegein
1:00:41
57:51
2459
Niels Vos
Poortugaal
1:00:42
1:00:16
2460
Mark Stoopman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:42
59:44
2461
Hermando Stoffels
Spijkenisse
1:00:43
59:15
2462
Dung Nguyen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:43
56:56
2463
Marnix van Dam
Maassluis
1:00:43
1:00:36
2464
Alwin van der Elburg
Pallas '93
1:00:43
1:00:01
2465
Johan Versloot
Dordrecht
1:00:44
59:24
2466
Remon de Groot
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:44
1:00:44
2467
Edwin Schellevis
Energie
1:00:44
58:55
2468
Marco Rens
Spijkenisse
1:00:45
59:54
2469
Iwan Verschoor
Bennebroek
1:00:45
56:36
2470
Rob Poliste
Papendrecht
1:00:46
57:45
2471
Robert van Scherpenzeel
Utrecht
1:00:46
59:19
2472
Ad Westrik Broeksma
Oegstgeest
1:00:46
1:00:18
2473
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
1:00:46
59:10
2474
Erik Verweij
Rotterdam
1:00:46
1:00:33
2475
Eddy Witte
Gorinchem
1:00:46
1:00:30
2476
Rachel Warmerdam
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:46
59:44
2477
Bart Vink
Vlaardingen
1:00:46
59:25
2478
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
1:00:47
58:46
2479
Sven van de Pol
Waddinxveen
1:00:47
59:48
2480
Oemar van der Woerd
Rotterdam
1:00:47
59:48
2481
Eric-Jan Dregmans
Ridderkerk
1:00:47
59:36
2482
Boy Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:00:48
59:25
2483
Tafadzwa Sibindi
Rotterdam
1:00:48
1:00:06
2484
Jeroen Heesbeen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:48
59:33
2485
Matthijs Hendriks
Utrecht
1:00:48
56:45
2486
Marcel Vrijhof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:49
58:22
2487
Bas Groeneveld
Haastrecht
1:00:49
59:35
2488
Piet van de Vreugde
Vlissingen
1:00:50
59:34
2489
Daniel Kegel
Hilversum
1:00:50
59:46
2490
Adri Rijsdijk
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:00:51
1:00:24
2491
Rob Broere
Rotterdam
1:00:51
59:59
2492
Elton Lopes
Rotterdam
1:00:51
59:38
2493
Domenico Rizzo
Dordrecht
1:00:51
59:26
2494
Robert Malewicz
Voorburg
1:00:52
59:27
2495
Ulf Dressler
Rotterdam
1:00:52
1:00:52
2496
Ed Dokman
Gouda
1:00:53
59:29
2497
Danny Van der Ster
Zierikzee
1:00:53
1:00:20
2498
Remco Dokman
Gouda
1:00:53
59:29
2499
Henk de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:00:53
58:41
2500
Marcel van der Sanden
Rotterdam
1:00:53
59:26
2501
Jolanda van Straten
Zevenbergen
1:00:53
1:00:25
2502
Ap van As
Schoonhoven
1:00:54
59:13
2503
Michel Olsman
Vlaardingen
1:00:55
58:22
2504
Mark Ideler
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:55
1:00:31
2505
Ebe Preesman
Ridderkerk
1:00:55
1:00:30
2506
Raphael Schlenker
VS-Schwenningen
1:00:55
58:45
2507
Raymond Hoed
Heijningen
1:00:55
59:13
2508
Peter Keur
Rotterdam
1:00:56
1:00:14
2509
Johan Schuurmans
Gouda
1:00:56
58:59
2510
Remon de Vuijst
Barendrecht
1:00:56
59:50
2511
Henri Bosch
Rotterdam
1:00:56
58:56
2512
Thijs Zwaap
Loosdrecht
1:00:57
58:19
2513
Alvin Lauw
Utrecht
1:00:57
57:00
2514
Peter Sels
Athlos
1:00:57
1:00:24
2515
Jan Groenendijk
Trackstars Nesselande
1:00:57
1:00:48
2516
Johan de Graaf
Geervliet
1:00:58
1:00:53
2517
Robin Bravenboer
Barendrecht
1:00:58
58:00
2518
AnneBart Bolt
Haren Gn
1:00:58
59:45
2519
Vincent Fens
Pernis Rotterdam
1:00:58
1:00:26
2520
Arjan Van Der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:58
1:00:10
2521
Gijs Timmerman
Rotterdam
1:00:58
59:26
2522
Bob ter Brugge
Rotterdam
1:00:59
59:34
2523
Pascal Roselaar
Rotterdam
1:00:59
58:38
2524
Jarno Pons
Zwijndrecht
1:00:59
58:35
2525
Marc Verboord
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:50
2526
Jasper Verbunt
Spijkenisse
1:01:00
1:00:28
2527
Leon van Velzen
Rotterdam
1:01:01
1:00:50
2528
Sergio Kross
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:01
1:00:26
2529
Marco den Haan
Valkenburg Zh
1:01:01
57:38
2530
Mike van den Berg
Waddinxveen
1:01:01
1:00:28
2531
Marcel van Rijnswou
Rotterdam
1:01:01
1:00:46
2532
Emiel Zweistra
Prinsenbeek
1:01:01
1:00:29
2533
John Chou
Den Haag
1:01:01
59:58
2534
Teo Welles
Akkrum
1:01:01
1:01:01
2535
Daniel Pointer
Rotterdam
1:01:01
59:59
2536
Jack Ditvoorst
Barendrecht
1:01:02
57:45
2537
Mike Bezem
Rotterdam
1:01:02
59:23
2538
Mike Valstar
Vlaardingen
1:01:02
1:00:30
2539
Kristoforus Aditya Wibawa
Rotterdam
1:01:02
59:37
2540
Youri Schouten
Bleiswijk
1:01:02
59:59
2541
Ching-Hei Chong
Rotterdam
1:01:02
1:00:42
2542
Eric Zwaap
Loosdrecht
1:01:03
58:26
2543
Martijn van der Pas
Rotterdam
1:01:03
59:05
2544
Martin Stal
Beverwijk
1:01:03
59:00
2545
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:03
59:00
2546
Alex van Adrichem
Rhoon
1:01:04
59:22
2547
Jan Warbout
Rotterdam
1:01:04
59:48
2548
Rene van Teijlingen
Fortuna
1:01:04
1:00:28
2549
Neil Brighton
Beirut
1:01:04
1:00:09
2550
Jon Kegge
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:04
1:00:03
2551
Bert Bolt
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:05
59:52
2552
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
1:01:05
59:08
2553
Steve van der Lek
Rotterdam
1:01:05
58:45
2554
Jos Ruigrok
PAC
1:01:05
59:05
2555
Pascal van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
1:01:06
1:00:24
2556
Tim van Ammelrooy
Rotterdam
1:01:07
1:00:56
2557
Boris van Grevenbroek
Rotterdam
1:01:07
1:00:01
2558
Marc Leeuwenburg
Rotterdam
1:01:07
1:01:04
2559
Hans Rosman
Rotterdam
1:01:08
1:00:55
2560
Koen van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
1:01:08
59:57
2561
Rodriguez Ceballos Carlos
Rotterdam
1:01:08
59:12
2562
Ton van Maris
Rotterdam
1:01:08
1:00:11
2563
Peter Krapels
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:01:09
59:57
2564
Francisco Delgado
Zwijndrecht
1:01:09
59:28
2565
Olaf Tempelaars
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:09
59:34
2566
Kevin Slikkerveer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:09
1:00:55
2567
Daan van Haesendonck
Brielle
1:01:10
1:00:49
2568
Martijn Joon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:10
58:55
2569
Martijn Tiemens
Rotterdam
1:01:10
59:23
2570
Hans Kroon
AV '40
1:01:10
59:59
2571
Hans Visser
Barendrecht
1:01:11
1:00:34
2572
Jeroen Hondebrink
zaandam
1:01:12
1:00:25
2573
Leon van de Griend
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:12
59:49
2574
Dick Huisman
De Kieviten
1:01:12
1:00:14
2575
Herman Derks
Poortugaal
1:01:12
1:00:22
2576
Nico Holleman
Piershil
1:01:13
59:08
2577
Nick Westgeest
Rotterdam
1:01:13
59:29
2578
Ilker Erwich
Rotterdam
1:01:13
1:01:07
2579
Brian Bul
Spijkenisse
1:01:13
1:00:15
2580
Michel Kramer Freher
Rotterdam
1:01:13
59:44
2581
Marc van Wijk
Spijkenisse
1:01:13
1:00:00
2582
Bas den Braver
Rotterdam
1:01:14
1:00:46
2583
Boudewijn Stouthart
Rotterdam
1:01:14
1:00:46
2584
Michel van den Heuvel
Heinenoord
1:01:14
1:01:11
2585
Richard Spekman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:14
59:26
2586
Gerrit van Tolij
Hengelo Ov
1:01:14
59:20
2587
Folkert Brandsma
Tilburg
1:01:15
59:41
2588
Sebastian Nowak
Tilburg
1:01:16
1:00:56
2589
Jan van den Broek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:16
59:42
2590
Derek Jager
Rotterdam
1:01:16
1:00:30
2591
Arie Nouwen
Dordrecht
1:01:16
1:00:01
2592
Vince Richters
Rotterdam
1:01:17
1:01:05
2593
Jim Visser
Haarlem
1:01:17
58:34
2594
Derek Labaar
Ridderkerk
1:01:18
58:39
2595
Mustafa Kutlu
Haarlem
1:01:18
58:09
2596
Ton Roodenburg
Vlaardingen
1:01:18
1:00:32
2597
Mike Clappers
Geleen
1:01:18
1:00:14
2598
Wim Maronier
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:19
1:01:03
2599
Eugene Koster
Zoetermeer
1:01:19
1:00:27
2600
Ronald de Lange
Gorinchem
1:01:19
59:59
2601
Bernhard Meinster
Numansdorp
1:01:19
1:00:13
2602
Rob Consemulder
Ouddorp Zh
1:01:19
59:15
2603
Josko Rockx
Etten-Leur
1:01:20
1:00:22
2604
Daan Riegman
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:48
2605
Cor de Graag
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:46
2606
Babak Nikram
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:01:13
2607
Martijn van Workum
Mijnsheerenland
1:01:20
1:00:42
2608
Ed Addink
Zutphen
1:01:21
1:00:48
2609
Bruno Jelgerhuis Swildens
Maasland
1:01:21
1:01:02
2610
Arthur van Hamel
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:21
1:00:10
2611
Marco Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:01:21
59:35
2612
Dennis De Koning
Rotterdam
1:01:22
59:17
2613
Arie Verhaar
Heiloo
1:01:22
1:00:16
2614
Jeroen Roijers
Rotterdam
1:01:22
58:39
2615
Peter Korte
Houten
1:01:22
1:00:12
2616
Jerry Gielisse
Rotterdam
1:01:22
1:00:12
2617
Ronald Verbeek
Poeldijk
1:01:22
1:00:48
2618
Edwin de Lange
Rotterdam
1:01:22
1:01:11
2619
Jack Mosmans
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:23
1:00:03
2620
Rob Ommering
Vlaardingen
1:01:23
1:01:17
2621
Fazin Kadni
Cibubur
1:01:23
1:00:32
2622
Arthur Attema
Breda
1:01:24
59:58
2623
Edwin Van Zanen
Monster
1:01:25
1:00:24
2624
Hans Overkempe
Flevo Delta
1:01:25
1:00:21
2625
Rick Woesthuis
Nijverdal
1:01:25
58:38
2626
Laurent-Jan van den Ham
Veenendaal
1:01:25
58:58
2627
Marinus Gijzen
Dordrecht
1:01:25
1:01:04
2628
Raimondo Otting
Breda
1:01:25
58:38
2629
Jozef Varjan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:26
58:10
2630
Ferry van den Boogaard
Delft
1:01:26
58:38
2631
Erik van Vliet
Barendrecht
1:01:27
58:43
2632
Arie Assenberg
Vlaardingen
1:01:27
1:00:58
2633
Patrick van Hoogenhuizen
Rotterdam
1:01:27
59:14
2634
Vincent Ouwens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:28
58:33
2635
Peter Chiu
Rotterdam
1:01:28
59:07
2636
Wesley van Vliet
's-Gravenzande
1:01:28
58:57
2637
Raymond Liu
Rotterdam
1:01:28
1:01:17
2638
Bart van Zaalen
Amsterdam
1:01:28
59:45
2639
Ömer Aydogan
Rotterdam
1:01:29
1:00:31
2640
Bert Van der Zalm
Spijkenisse
1:01:29
59:37
2641
Pieter-jan Oonincx
Made
1:01:29
59:41
2642
Jeff van der Ree
IJSSELSTEIN
1:01:29
58:39
2643
Arjen Zoetemeijer
Spijkenisse
1:01:29
59:40
2644
André Schuurmans
Leidschendam
1:01:29
58:53
2645
Leroy Paulina
Rotterdam
1:01:29
59:42
2646
William Ko
Heiloo
1:01:30
1:00:41
2647
Wim Kuijk
Haren Gn
1:01:30
1:00:25
2648
Remco Engelaar
Rockanje
1:01:30
1:01:16
2649
Piet Gerdt
Rotterdam
1:01:31
1:00:46
2650
Emile van Smaalen
Zwartebroek
1:01:31
1:01:02
2651
Kees van Elst
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:31
1:00:29
2652
Jouko Kuijk
Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijss
1:01:31
1:00:51
2653
Bo Steehouwer
Rhoon
1:01:31
59:54
2654
Jeroen Schroen
Rotterdam
1:01:32
1:00:44
2655
Art van Eeden Petersman
Rotterdam
1:01:32
1:01:17
2656
Glenn Haringa
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:32
1:00:44
2657
Jan van Buuren
Schiedam
1:01:33
59:36
2658
Martin Schijvenaars
Rotterdam
1:01:33
59:37
2659
Wim Roos
Ridderkerk
1:01:33
1:00:02
2660
Pascal Pruijssers
Numansdorp
1:01:33
1:01:11
2661
Jos Borstlap
Utrecht
1:01:34
58:39
2662
Robert Hipke
Schiedam
1:01:34
59:24
2663
Jan-Ots Hilling
Den Haag
1:01:34
1:00:33
2664
Arie Mol
Rozenburg Zh
1:01:34
58:08
2665
Gijs Verhoef
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:01:34
59:23
2666
Cees Gog
Vlaardingen
1:01:34
1:00:23
2667
Sander Geenen
Rotterdam
1:01:35
59:44
2668
Sietse Posthuma
Schiedam
1:01:35
59:33
2669
Eric Lodder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:35
1:00:20
2670
Arne van der Velde
Vlaardingen
1:01:35
1:01:26
2671
Jeffrey Capitain
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:35
58:48
2672
Jorik van Oosterom
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:36
58:57
2673
Benne van der Velde
Fortuna
1:01:36
1:01:26
2674
Ben van der Velde
Fortuna
1:01:36
1:01:26
2675
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
1:01:36
1:00:00
2676
Allard van Geuns
De Lier
1:01:36
1:01:26
2677
Bas de Sterke
Utrecht
1:01:36
1:00:18
2678
Nikos Fotopoulos
Rotterdam
1:01:37
59:16
2679
Stefan in 't Hout
PAC
1:01:37
59:41
2680
Koen De Jong
Barendrecht
1:01:37
58:59
2681
Andre Uitenbroek
Rotterdam
1:01:37
1:00:53
2682
Gert - Jan Vosse
Rozenburg Zh
1:01:37
1:01:31
2683
Bram van Dorst
Fortuna
1:01:37
1:00:19
2684
Ruben Kanner
Rotterdam
1:01:38
1:00:44
2685
Marijn Aalbrecht
Rotterdam
1:01:38
1:00:48
2686
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:01:38
1:00:54
2687
Andre van Schenk Brill
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:39
1:00:56
2688
Stan Verdiesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:39
1:00:55
2689
Rick van der Linden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:39
59:11
2690
Rutger Jan Hoeven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:39
59:47
2691
Bob Kool
Spijkenisse
1:01:40
59:41
2692
Robert Springvloet
Waddinxveen
1:01:41
1:01:03
2693
Arno van Santen
Rotterdam
1:01:42
1:01:00
2694
Kasparas Aleknavicius
Rotterdam
1:01:42
1:00:48
2695
Mano Hofstede
Lekkerkerk
1:01:42
1:00:57
2696
Ferdie Wildenbeest
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:42
1:00:40
2697
Hans Troost
Leiden
1:01:43
1:00:16
2698
Jonathan Troost
Rotterdam
1:01:43
1:00:16
2699
Huub Looze
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:43
1:00:55
2700
Sebastiaan Graafland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:43
59:32
2701
Mike Voets
Rotterdam
1:01:43
59:03
2702
Rene Harlaux
Lienden
1:01:44
1:00:30
2703
Kevin Peters
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:44
1:00:25
2704
Dickjan van der Wal
Spijkenisse
1:01:45
1:01:10
2705
C Steenaert
Rotterdam
1:01:45
1:01:20
2706
Eric Norde
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:45
1:01:41
2707
Aart Selier
Rotterdam
1:01:45
59:58
2708
Robert Dijkhuizen
Rotterdam
1:01:45
1:01:37
2709
Davey de Goeij
Bergschenhoek
1:01:46
1:01:20
2710
Robin Kuipers
Schiedam
1:01:47
1:01:24
2711
Vidjay Ganpat
's-Gravenhage
1:01:48
1:01:32
2712
Mike Pauli
Leiden
1:01:48
1:00:33
2713
Alfred Oudshoorn
Leidschendam
1:01:49
57:45
2714
Sing-Chien Yap
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:49
1:00:23
2715
Wilco Schippers
Bergschenhoek
1:01:49
59:59
2716
Jan van Bennekom
Scherpenzeel
1:01:49
58:07
2717
Dimitri van Beveren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:49
1:01:34
2718
Raymond Bloot
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:49
59:25
2719
Gregor Konieczka
Velbert
1:01:50
1:01:39
2720
Gertjan Romers
Rozenburg Zh
1:01:50
1:01:01
2721
Rob Rothman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:50
1:01:36
2722
Peter Groeneveld
Lekkerkerk
1:01:50
1:01:05
2723
Koen Borsje
Rotterdam
1:01:50
1:00:30
2724
Björn Quispel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:50
1:00:15
2725
Andre Booij
Barendrecht
1:01:51
58:16
2726
Rob van Tiel
Fortuna
1:01:51
1:00:29
2727
Daniël de Leeuw
Berlicum Nb
1:01:51
1:00:46
2728
Mark Fransen
Rotterdam
1:01:52
1:00:11
2729
Marcel Prins
Alblasserdam
1:01:52
1:01:13
2730
Bertus Duijnhouwer
Alblasserdam
1:01:52
1:00:53
2731
Roderick Westerink
Leiden
1:01:52
1:00:59
2732
Dennis Hoekstra
Rotterdam
1:01:53
1:00:33
2733
Tim Luijsterburg
Dordrecht
1:01:54
1:01:02
2734
Hans Taale
Flakkee
1:01:54
1:00:32
2735
Jan Dolk
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:55
1:01:47
2736
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
1:01:55
1:00:06
2737
Mark de Groot
Rotterdam
1:01:55
59:39
2738
Peter Meulemans
Den Haag
1:01:56
1:00:27
2739
Ab Van Meurs
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:56
1:00:54
2740
Joran Jongerling
Rotterdam
1:01:57
1:01:15
2741
Bernard Mons
Ridderkerk
1:01:57
1:00:41
2742
Adrian Lange
Heiligenhaus
1:01:57
1:01:46
2743
Edward Piena
Ridderkerk
1:01:57
1:00:05
2744
Arjan Merks
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:58
59:54
2745
Jeroen Maller
Rotterdam
1:01:58
59:54
2746
Joost Planjé
Papendrecht
1:01:58
1:00:33
2747
Hen de Bie
Haarlem
1:01:58
1:00:49
2748
Dion Florussen
Rotterdam
1:01:58
1:00:55
2749
Hans van Gool
Rotterdam
1:01:58
1:00:45
2750
Raymond Pruijsen
Schiedam
1:01:59
1:00:58
2751
Rishi Gainda
Zevenbergschen Hoek
1:01:59
1:01:30
2752
Johan Veth
Dordrecht
1:01:59
1:00:06
2753
Bertus Bredius
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:59
59:37
2754
Hillebrand Boogerd
Heenvliet
1:01:59
1:00:40
2755
Ricardo Meijer
Spijkenisse
1:02:00
1:00:09
2756
Richard Van Biezen
Rotterdam
1:02:00
59:17
2757
Martijn Verkerk
Rotterdam
1:02:00
1:01:28
2758
Stein Hoek
IJmuiden
1:02:01
58:34
2759
Teun Kuil
Rotterdam
1:02:01
1:00:41
2760
Peter van den Ochtend
Utrecht
1:02:01
59:17
2761
Jan-Jacob van der Kooij
Den Hoorn Zh
1:02:01
1:00:08
2762
Rob van Ieperen
Gorinchem
1:02:01
1:01:52
2763
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
1:02:01
1:01:26
2764
Steven van der Werf
Bergschenhoek
1:02:01
1:00:31
2765
Stijn Minderhoud
Rotterdam
1:02:01
59:20
2766
Maikel Frehling
Spijkenisse
1:02:02
1:01:51
2767
Robbert Sikma
Rotterdam
1:02:02
1:00:55
2768
Diederik Laman Trip
Leiden
1:02:02
1:00:43
2769
Rob Voorrips
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:02
1:01:47
2770
Andy van der Waal
Gouda
1:02:02
1:00:06
2771
Hidde Janssen
Delft
1:02:03
1:00:32
2772
Arjan Haak
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:01:48
2773
Niels Dunnewind
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:01:24
2774
Eilt van der Star
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:00:54
2775
Peter Flier
Gouderak
1:02:03
59:42
2776
Michel Mulder
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:01:52
2777
Gerard de Kovel
Dordrecht
1:02:03
1:00:23
2778
Peter Vaarkamp
Bergschenhoek
1:02:04
1:01:22
2779
Edwin Meijide Martens
Papendrecht
1:02:04
1:01:40
2780
Aarjen Wiskerke
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:04
1:00:27
2781
Suso Chayan Solla
Papendrecht
1:02:04
1:01:40
2782
Hans Koedam
PAC
1:02:04
1:01:26
2783
Janhein van den Eijnden
Rotterdam
1:02:05
59:50
2784
Conner Ritmeester
Langerak Zh
1:02:05
59:43
2785
GIno Sallons
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:05
1:00:54
2786
Jordi Tshau
Barendrecht
1:02:05
1:00:37
2787
Joris van Dam
Den Haag
1:02:05
1:00:09
2788
Peter van Hecke
Spark
1:02:06
1:00:27
2789
Marco Kom
Vlaardingen
1:02:06
1:01:28
2790
Henri Reniers
Vught
1:02:06
59:43
2791
Ruud Schakel
Ilion
1:02:06
1:01:10
2792
Freek Blom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:06
1:00:54
2793
Jeroen van den Bosch
Oud Gastel
1:02:06
1:00:45
2794
Aseem Khanna
Rotterdam
1:02:07
1:01:09
2795
Alain Adriaanse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:07
1:00:53
2796
Kee Ho
Rotterdam
1:02:07
1:01:15
2797
Reginald Tophoven
Nootdorp
1:02:07
1:00:57
2798
Cees Brinkman
Vlaardingen
1:02:07
1:00:59
2799
Marcel Wijshijer
Spijkenisse
1:02:08
1:00:42
2800
Wouter de Haard
Woerden
1:02:08
59:26
2801
Marcel Astroh
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:02:08
1:00:15
2802
Stéphan Reket
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:09
1:00:45
2803
Bastiaan Dessing
's-Gravenhage
1:02:09
59:37
2804
Daan Sloothaak
Rotterdam
1:02:09
58:51
2805
Roy Van Doornik
Rotterdam
1:02:09
58:40
2806
Jan Krommenhoek
Fortuna
1:02:11
1:01:34
2807
Wilfred Lim
Rotterdam
1:02:11
1:01:06
2808
Wouter Oosting
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:12
1:00:02
2809
Guido Oosting
Rotterdam
1:02:12
1:00:01
2810
Arjen Vergouwe
Rotterdam
1:02:13
59:45
2811
Rob de Heer
Ridderkerk
1:02:13
1:00:11
2812
Ramon de Pauw
Schiedam
1:02:13
1:00:19
2813
Cor Slange
Rotterdam
1:02:13
1:01:45
2814
Siewert Lindenbergh
Rotterdam
1:02:13
1:02:08
2815
Marc Woesthuis
Enschede
1:02:14
1:01:28
2816
Frank Moore
Rotterdam
1:02:14
1:01:37
2817
Robert Berkhoud
Zwijndrecht
1:02:15
1:01:08
2818
Diederik Chevalier
Rotterdam
1:02:15
1:00:22
2819
Kris Scherpenzeel
Honselersdijk
1:02:15
1:01:22
2820
John Savage
Delft
1:02:15
1:01:29
2821
Carel de Hoog
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:02:15
1:00:47
2822
Ole Colenbrander
Rotterdam
1:02:16
59:32
2823
Wim Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:02:16
1:01:13
2824
Daniël Bouw
Rotterdam
1:02:16
1:00:46
2825
Balance Wang
Amstelveen
1:02:16
1:01:35
2826
Sander Thur
Rotterdam
1:02:17
1:00:31
2827
Mark Dijk
Ridderkerk
1:02:17
1:00:52
2828
Jerome de Winter
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:17
1:01:20
2829
Quintijn Scheffer
Rotterdam
1:02:18
1:00:25
2830
Jaap de Vries
Rotterdam
1:02:18
1:01:31
2831
Gijs Verstegen
Driel
1:02:19
1:01:14
2832
Omkar Sheorey
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:25
2833
Ko Minderhoud
Rotterdam
1:02:21
1:01:36
2834
Hans Bloks
's-Gravendeel
1:02:21
59:58
2835
Niels van Pelt
Rotterdam
1:02:21
1:01:35
2836
Se-Jong Lie-Kwie-Sjoe
Zoetermeer
1:02:21
59:46
2837
Marc van Leeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:21
1:01:41
2838
Steven Wander
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:22
59:52
2839
Thomas van der Kruk
Sliedrecht
1:02:22
1:01:59
2840
Michel Van Velzen
Vlaardingen
1:02:22
1:01:29
2841
Peter Hoogerwerf
Rotterdam
1:02:22
59:29
2842
Patrick Bless
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:23
1:01:10
2843
Tim van Ieperen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:23
1:01:38
2844
Borjn Werkman
Rotterdam
1:02:23
58:25
2845
Gertjan Kneppers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:24
59:48
2846
Ricardo Voeten
Spijkenisse
1:02:24
58:51
2847
Arno Kleijer
Apeldoorn
1:02:24
1:02:19
2848
Noah Schouten
Stellendam
1:02:24
59:38
2849
Joost Visscher
Vlaardingen
1:02:25
1:00:30
2850
Peter Schouten
Flakkee
1:02:25
59:38
2851
Aard Knol
Amersfoort
1:02:25
59:18
2852
Sebastiaan Gennissen
Rotterdam
1:02:25
1:01:45
2853
Robin van Tilborg
Papendrecht
1:02:25
1:00:33
2854
Stephan Lugten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:25
1:01:12
2855
Frank Niemantsverdriet
Breda
1:02:26
1:01:24
2856
Florian Huising
Rotterdam
1:02:26
1:00:36
2857
Klaas Koning
Akkrum
1:02:26
1:02:26
2858
Leen van der Plaat
Sliedrecht
1:02:27
59:36
2859
Ruben Kuikstra
Rotterdam
1:02:27
1:02:20
2860
Guido Heunen
Leiden
1:02:27
1:01:35
2861
Hans Groen
Rotterdam
1:02:27
1:02:20
2862
Maximiliaan Schouten
Diemen
1:02:28
59:16
2863
Patrick Koek
Halsteren
1:02:28
1:01:20
2864
Marcel Spijker
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:28
59:15
2865
Martin Roozenburg
Den Haag
1:02:28
1:02:09
2866
Ad Bogert
Westerland
1:02:28
59:45
2867
Amandio Cruz
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:00:49
2868
Manel Gutierrez
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:02:15
2869
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:02:29
1:00:42
2870
Ian Povel
Voorschoten
1:02:29
1:01:05
2871
Leo Heinen
Barendrecht
1:02:29
1:01:38
2872
Coen Grummel
Rotterdam
1:02:29
1:02:06
2873
Rene Du Bois
Spijkenisse
1:02:29
1:01:59
2874
Martijn Bruns
Fortuna
1:02:30
1:01:05
2875
Enzo Spruyt
Rotterdam
1:02:30
1:00:33
2876
Gertjan Oversloot
Spijkenisse
1:02:30
59:19
2877
Bastiaan van Heek
Spijkenisse
1:02:30
1:02:00
2878
Harry Akkermans
Rotterdam
1:02:30
1:02:22
2879
Youri Mulder
Rotterdam
1:02:30
1:00:35
2880
Sander van der Velden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:30
1:01:51
2881
RC van Iperen
Buurmalsen
1:02:31
1:02:05
2882
David van der Stelt
Amsterdam
1:02:31
1:01:17
2883
Joseph Lee
Rotterdam
1:02:31
1:02:23
2884
Robert Korving
Rotterdam
1:02:31
1:01:23
2885
Edwin Boers
Rotterdam
1:02:31
1:00:32
2886
Seth Hofs
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:02:31
59:37
2887
Ronald Kooij
Spanbroek
1:02:32
1:00:39
2888
Maurice Mol
Delft
1:02:32
1:01:48
2889
Laus van Rooijen
Rotterdam
1:02:33
59:59
2890
René Lok
Rotterdam
1:02:33
1:02:19
2891
Remco Van der Spek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:33
59:29
2892
Eduardo van der Hoeven
Attila
1:02:34
1:01:30
2893
Charly Rozenberg
Rotterdam
1:02:34
1:00:46
2894
Wim Blom
De Koplopers
1:02:34
1:01:35
2895
Buddy Henkelman
Rotterdam
1:02:34
1:01:18
2896
Ruben Van Straten
Rotterdam
1:02:34
1:01:46
2897
Remko Poth
Krommenie
1:02:35
1:01:37
2898
Herco Dekker
Schiedam
1:02:35
1:02:09
2899
Toon Ligtenberg
Bavel
1:02:35
1:01:34
2900
Arthur van der Have
Vlaardingen
1:02:35
1:00:14
2901
Alex Pieterse
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:01:14
2902
Atilla Erdogan
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:01:18
2903
Sander de Zeeuw
Maassluis
1:02:36
1:01:31
2904
Vijendra Gainda
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:00:12
2905
Frans Roubos
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:00:53
2906
John van Leeuwen
Woerden
1:02:37
1:02:12
2907
Martijn van Raalte
Maassluis
1:02:37
1:00:23
2908
Joy Langejan
Lougratte
1:02:37
59:30
2909
Niel Lugthart
Gorinchem
1:02:38
1:02:38
2910
Gert Hulshoff
Arnhem
1:02:38
1:01:54
2911
Niels Hulshoff
Barendrecht
1:02:38
1:01:54
2912
Artem Pavlenko
Rotterdam
1:02:38
1:02:03
2913
Frans van Drielen
De Kieviten
1:02:38
1:01:45
2914
Stephen Archer
Den Haag
1:02:38
59:59
2915
Paul Burger
Oost-Souburg
1:02:39
1:01:25
2916
Giovanni Coladarci
Den Haag
1:02:40
1:00:02
2917
Rob de Moor
Spijkenisse
1:02:40
1:02:18
2918
Jaap Jumelet
2e Exloermond
1:02:40
1:01:33
2919
Dirk-Jan Vink
Rotterdam
1:02:40
1:01:38
2920
Silvian van Tuijl
Rotterdam
1:02:40
1:01:57
2921
Rik Geneste
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:40
1:00:06
2922
Marcel Kaan
's-Gravenhage
1:02:41
1:01:59
2923
Marvin Koster
Bergschenhoek
1:02:41
1:02:26
2924
Sander van Beek
Dordrecht
1:02:42
1:01:13
2925
Daan de Vries
Rotterdam
1:02:42
1:01:06
2926
Pierre Brinkman
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:42
1:02:09
2927
Kees Godvree
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:02:17
2928
Joy Naha
Aalsmeer
1:02:43
1:01:57
2929
Floris Otto
's-Gravenzande
1:02:43
1:00:52
2930
Fred Honkoop
Waddinxveen
1:02:43
1:02:42
2931
Dave de Jong
Brielle
1:02:43
1:00:31
2932
Geert Kruijer
Rhoon
1:02:43
1:00:55
2933
Kevin Kruijer
Rotterdam
1:02:44
1:00:55
2934
Leon Maas
Rotterdam
1:02:44
1:01:09
2935
Eric Remi
Nuland
1:02:44
1:01:39
2936
Kees Van der Stigchel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:44
1:01:57
2937
Gerjan Sprenger
Ridderkerk
1:02:44
1:01:36
2938
Raymond Krowinkel
Rotterdam
1:02:45
1:00:57
2939
Tjarko Mosterdijk
Brielle
1:02:45
1:02:08
2940
John de Koning
Nootdorp
1:02:45
1:01:45
2941
Alfred Rooks
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:02:45
1:01:39
2942
Herbert Verbaas
Rotterdam
1:02:45
1:02:23
2943
Ton van Potten
Schiedam
1:02:45
1:02:37
2944
Andres Neira de Back
Rotterdam
1:02:46
1:00:30
2945
Joost van den Dool
Bergambacht
1:02:47
1:00:35
2946
Pascal Toussaint
Pijnacker
1:02:47
59:23
2947
Marc De Snoo
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:47
1:00:46
2948
Michel de Meijer
Cadzand
1:02:48
1:00:52
2949
Remco Dekker
Rotterdam
1:02:48
1:02:42
2950
Andrew Plugge
Rotterdam
1:02:48
1:02:42
2951
Oscar Kolthoff
Rotterdam
1:02:48
58:53
2952
John Paul
Rotterdam
1:02:48
1:01:58
2953
Rokus Wilmink
Rotterdam
1:02:48
1:00:48
2954
Timothy Nuijen
Spijkenisse
1:02:48
1:00:47
2955
Bart-Jan van Sluijs
Ede Gld
1:02:49
1:01:56
2956
Christiaan Kruger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:49
1:00:56
2957
Jeroen Ooms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:49
1:00:43
2958
Rob van der Giessen
Fortuna
1:02:49
1:01:02
2959
Paul Cabrita
Rotterdam
1:02:49
1:01:52
2960
Tim van Kerkhof
Vlaardingen
1:02:49
1:01:28
2961
Joost Eerland
Lekkerkerk
1:02:49
1:02:21
2962
Dick van Houwelingen
Willemstad Nb
1:02:50
1:02:06
2963
Arthur Taggenbrock
Baarn
1:02:50
1:01:51
2964
Mark Snoek
Rotterdam
1:02:51
1:02:08
2965
Roman Huml
Kralupy nad Vltavou
1:02:51
1:00:24
2966
Pieter ter Borg
Ridderkerk
1:02:51
1:02:07
2967
Sjaak Bot
Maassluis
1:02:52
1:00:27
2968
Jan Hoefnagel
Vlaardingen
1:02:52
1:01:12
2969
Alex Whitcomb
Rotterdam
1:02:53
59:39
2970
Jordie de Groot
Rotterdam
1:02:53
1:01:25
2971
Patrick de Ruiter
IJmuiden
1:02:53
1:00:23
2972
Tony Vermeulen
Puttershoek
1:02:53
1:00:41
2973
Eddy Borges
Maassluis
1:02:53
59:30
2974
Leander Deen
Den Haag
1:02:53
1:01:44
2975
Robert du Pree
Rhoon
1:02:54
1:02:41
2976
Frank Winkelman
Strijen
1:02:54
1:01:32
2977
David Bolsman
Bergschenhoek
1:02:54
1:02:15
2978
William van der Maas
Maassluis
1:02:54
59:31
2979
Isard Kieft
Haarlem
1:02:54
1:01:25
2980
Marcel Verspeek
Rotterdam
1:02:54
1:02:13
2981
Eelco Ouwehand
Teteringen
1:02:55
1:00:59
2982
Ashwin Poenai
Bergschenhoek
1:02:55
1:00:41
2983
Mitchell de Jong
Rotterdam
1:02:55
1:02:27
2984
Peter van den Berg
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:02:56
1:02:38
2985
Alex Westendarp Knol
Rotterdam
1:02:56
1:01:38
2986
Victor van de Lest
Purmerend
1:02:56
1:00:49
2987
Peter de Gier
Bergschenhoek
1:02:57
1:02:48
2988
Dylan van den Berg
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:57
1:02:38
2989
Ouassim Laarari
Rotterdam
1:02:57
1:02:42
2990
Ralf van der Zaan
Schiedam
1:02:57
1:02:02
2991
Sebastiaan Hofman
Rotterdam
1:02:57
1:01:14
2992
Jason Stolk
Rotterdam
1:02:58
1:01:10
2993
Lesley van Scherpenseel
Amsterdam
1:02:58
59:49
2994
Ruud Grave
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:01:21
2995
Hans Hilgevoord
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:01:54
2996
Richard Berends
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:00
58:54
2997
Nick Koolen
Rotterdam
1:03:01
1:01:29
2998
Onno Nouwen
Papendrecht
1:03:01
1:01:53
2999
Jowie Robbemond
Fortuna
1:03:01
1:02:26
3000
Tuncay Ceneli
Spijkenisse
1:03:01
59:02
3001
Bram van Opijnen
Rotterdam
1:03:01
1:01:50
3002
Theo Zoetemeijer
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:03:02
1:00:14
3003
Olaf van der Kruk
Zoetermeer
1:03:02
1:00:35
3004
Evert van der Werff
Statina
1:03:02
1:00:02
3005
Rutger den Toom
Zevenbergen
1:03:03
1:01:17
3006
Andre vd Stel
Ridderkerk
1:03:03
1:02:36
3007
Roderick van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:01:35
3008
Erwin van Schie
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:04
1:00:33
3009
Matthieu Wust
Hercules
1:03:04
1:02:40
3010
Willem Lugthart
Gorinchem
1:03:04
1:03:04
3011
Benito Beekhoven
Zaandam
1:03:04
1:01:37
3012
Kees Korenhoff
Rotterdam
1:03:05
1:03:00
3013
Daan Kok
Rotterdam
1:03:05
1:01:30
3014
Bas van de Vlasakker
Rotterdam
1:03:05
1:01:02
3015
Fang Ren
Rotterdam
1:03:05
1:00:45
3016
Marco de Haan
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:06
59:46
3017
Maarten Frens
Utrecht
1:03:06
59:52
3018
Pascal Molenaar
Gorinchem
1:03:06
1:01:59
3019
Patrick Schuit
Aalsmeer
1:03:06
58:59
3020
Menno de Goede
Maassluis
1:03:07
1:01:58
3021
Jeffrey Bakker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:07
1:02:37
3022
Jeffrey van der Burg
's-Gravenhage
1:03:07
1:02:45
3023
Arjen Feijen
Vlaardingen
1:03:07
1:01:29
3024
Ben Vellinga
Delft
1:03:08
1:02:16
3025
Matthijs van der Molen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:08
1:02:35
3026
Sander Van Esch
Rotterdam
1:03:08
1:01:56
3027
Wiebe Koopmans
Loopgroep Triple-S
1:03:09
1:02:12
3028
Andres Dewey
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:01:43
3029
Magnus Molin
Stockholm
1:03:09
1:01:05
3030
Ron Voorwald
Schiedam
1:03:09
1:01:15
3031
Marco Prins
Leiderdorp
1:03:09
1:02:07
3032
Roger Beckand
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:00:54
3033
Martijn van der Ster
Goes
1:03:09
1:00:42
3034
Albert Rehorst
Brielle
1:03:09
1:02:13
3035
Michel van Genderen
Rotterdam
1:03:10
1:01:26
3036
Marcel van Staaijeren
Rotterdam
1:03:11
1:02:58
3037
Rens Koenraadt
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:11
1:02:25
3038
Marcus Josias
Rotterdam
1:03:11
59:00
3039
Henk Kraaijeveld
Zwijndrecht
1:03:11
1:01:29
3040
Mike de Bruijn
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:03:12
1:03:04
3041
Felix van der Walle
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:00:33
3042
Jan Bakker
Spark
1:03:12
1:01:34
3043
Fabian Theuvenet
Nederland
1:03:13
1:02:02
3044
Tjeerd Holtrop
AV Heerenveen
1:03:13
1:02:57
3045
David Festen
Delft
1:03:13
1:00:22
3046
Michel Kershof
Zoetermeer
1:03:14
1:03:14
3047
Ton Bervoets
Numansdorp
1:03:14
1:03:11
3048
Sybren Kemp
Zoetermeer
1:03:14
1:01:47
3049
Rob van Rhee
Brielle
1:03:14
1:01:06
3050
Robin Nijssen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:14
1:03:04
3051
Paul Wennekes
Zoeterwoude
1:03:14
1:00:33
3052
Kjeld Piek
Rotterdam
1:03:14
1:01:44
3053
Jasper van den Broek
Zuid-Beijerland
1:03:14
1:01:44
3054
Bert van Rheenen
Pijnacker
1:03:15
1:01:37
3055
Boudewijn Versluijs
Rotterdam
1:03:15
1:00:52
3056
Alexander Kastelein
Poortugaal
1:03:15
1:00:40
3057
Stanley Rapmund
Zuidland
1:03:15
1:01:58
3058
Rob Op ten Berg
Rhoon
1:03:15
1:03:15
3059
Martin Nouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:15
1:02:02
3060
Fred Nolles
Rotterdam
1:03:16
1:03:02
3061
Richard Sudiono
Rotterdam
1:03:16
1:02:39
3062
Arjan Sukel
Oostvoorne
1:03:16
1:01:18
3063
Michel van Kamperdijk
Poortugaal
1:03:17
1:02:34
3064
Edward Vis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:03:17
1:02:19
3065
Patrick Zeebregts
Vlaardingen
1:03:17
1:01:27
3066
Marc Visscher
Schiedam
1:03:17
1:02:34
3067
Marcel Eleveld
Utrecht
1:03:17
1:00:39
3068
Patrick Fok
Spijkenisse
1:03:18
1:00:58
3069
Geo Junte
Rhoon
1:03:18
1:00:57
3070
Jack Vercouteren
Vlaardingen
1:03:19
1:01:25
3071
Fernando Rivadeneira Ramirez
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:03:19
59:27
3072
Andre Mooiman
Rotterdam
1:03:19
59:26
3073
Richard Zuyderduin
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:20
1:01:06
3074
Hans van der Kruijk
Roosendaal
1:03:20
1:02:35
3075
Sander Kaptein
's-Gravenhage
1:03:20
1:02:55
3076
Roger van Tol
Schiedam
1:03:20
1:03:17
3077
Erwin Steen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:21
1:01:56
3078
Ard Heijboer
Hoofddorp
1:03:21
1:03:19
3079
Nick Bakker
Dordrecht
1:03:21
1:01:41
3080
Runzhou Liu
Leiden
1:03:22
1:02:12
3081
Patrick Edelschaap
Ridderkerk
1:03:22
1:01:04
3082
Paul Verhoeven
Giessenburg
1:03:22
1:00:49
3083
Tan Vo
Spijkenisse
1:03:22
1:01:49
3084
Jan Kraakman
Limmen
1:03:22
1:01:18
3085
Arjen Siekman
Rotterdam
1:03:22
1:01:57
3086
Gert Eilander
Rotterdam
1:03:23
59:31
3087
Michael van Kekem
Rotterdam
1:03:23
59:48
3088
Ramon Adriaansee
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:23
1:03:23
3089
Dirk Nowee
Pijnacker
1:03:23
1:02:09
3090
Danny Bakker
Spijkenisse
1:03:23
1:02:57
3091
Wiebe van de Weijgaert
Fijnaart
1:03:23
1:00:31
3092
Henk Louter
Ridderkerk
1:03:24
1:02:08
3093
Sies Perneel
Rotterdam
1:03:24
1:02:35
3094
Maurits Hilling
Den Haag
1:03:25
1:02:25
3095
Jean-Pierre Broeren
Barendrecht
1:03:26
1:01:39
3096
Erwin van Riet
WS Running & Bootcamp
1:03:26
1:01:18
3097
Alex Blok
Rotterdam
1:03:26
1:00:39
3098
Kees Lagerweij
Rotterdam
1:03:26
1:02:53
3099
Nicolas Otiña Garcia
Getafe
1:03:26
1:02:20
3100
Jan Barendregt
Vlaardingen
1:03:27
1:02:20
3101
Aldert Seinen
Rotterdam
1:03:27
1:02:54
3102
Bernard Leenstra
Utrecht
1:03:28
1:02:03
3103
Gert-Jan Krispijn
Rotterdam
1:03:28
1:03:12
3104
Eric Bavelaar
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:28
1:00:36
3105
Richie de Haan
Rotterdam
1:03:28
1:02:51
3106
Tino Dekkers
Rotterdam
1:03:28
1:02:53
3107
Jordi Winkels
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:28
1:01:40
3108
Geoffrey Depraetere
Waddinxveen
1:03:29
1:01:32
3109
Alain de Callafon
Rotterdam
1:03:29
1:01:44
3110
Kees Broek
PAC
1:03:29
1:03:04
3111
Pedro Ebbenhorst
Rotterdam
1:03:30
1:02:37
3112
Willem Boot
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
1:03:30
59:33
3113
Dennis van Vliet
Maasland
1:03:30
1:03:08
3114
Martijn van Velzen
Waddinxveen
1:03:30
1:01:08
3115
Jasper Bredius
Rotterdam
1:03:30
1:01:07
3116
Tim Dicke
Bleiswijk
1:03:30
1:02:53
3117
Nick van Wageningen
Bergschenhoek
1:03:31
1:00:43
3118
Markus Linnenberg
Rotterdam
1:03:31
1:03:01
3119
Marc van Dinther
Nuland
1:03:31
1:02:27
3120
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
1:03:32
1:01:17
3121
Steven Boddema
Zwijndrecht
1:03:32
1:01:17
3122
Aad Gonlag
Roosendaal
1:03:32
1:03:30
3123
Iddo Lange
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:32
1:02:58
3124
Paul Sap
Rotterdam
1:03:33
59:43
3125
Boudewijn Rigter
Alkmaar
1:03:33
1:01:40
3126
Sebastiaan Rigter
Alkmaar
1:03:33
1:01:40
3127
Andy Kaluza
Iserlohn
1:03:34
1:01:15
3128
Raymond Desjardijn
Rotterdam
1:03:34
1:02:41
3129
Peter Beemster
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:34
1:01:16
3130
Richard de Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:34
1:03:34
3131
Adem Bajrami
Rotterdam
1:03:34
1:00:26
3132
Bob van Rooijen
Rotterdam
1:03:35
1:00:56
3133
Erik de Neef
Barendrecht
1:03:35
1:02:33
3134
Bert Colijn
Breda
1:03:35
1:03:19
3135
Steven Slock
Axel
1:03:35
1:02:47
3136
Johan Middendorp
Zeist
1:03:36
1:01:30
3137
Mike van Mastrigt
Ridderkerk
1:03:36
1:01:45
3138
Robert Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:03:36
1:01:45
3139
Ton Kester
's-Gravenzande
1:03:37
1:03:17
3140
Ingmar Adam
Sommelsdijk
1:03:37
1:02:55
3141
Raju Naha
Aalsmeer
1:03:37
1:02:51
3142
Geert van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:03:37
1:02:40
3143
Peter Kivimäki
Mjölby
1:03:37
1:02:25
3144
Dorus Jacobs
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:38
1:01:39
3145
Bas Both
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:38
1:02:34
3146
John Frijters
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:38
1:02:56
3147
Jordi Tempelaars
Baarn
1:03:38
1:02:21
3148
Wankee Chan
Rotterdam
1:03:38
1:02:44
3149
Erik Boudestijn
's-Gravenhage
1:03:39
1:02:46
3150
Matthijs Veenema
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:39
1:03:25
3151
Clemens Steekelenburg
PAC
1:03:39
1:03:00
3152
Louw Zijlstra
Baard
1:03:39
1:00:59
3153
Ahmed Abbas
Rotterdam
1:03:39
1:01:55
3154
Rutger Boxman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:03:39
1:03:28
3155
Jelle de Wit
's-Gravenhage
1:03:40
59:56
3156
Ruud van den Oever
Rotterdam
1:03:40
1:01:40
3157
Marc Muusz
Dordrecht
1:03:40
1:03:16
3158
Steven Johnson
Rotterdam
1:03:40
1:02:23
3159
Es-Said Drissi -El Aissaoui
Venlo
1:03:40
1:01:36
3160
Bart van Tunen
Rotterdam
1:03:41
1:03:30
3161
Tommy Vermeulen
Zuidland
1:03:41
1:01:53
3162
Fons Bruin
Zoetermeer
1:03:41
1:02:38
3163
Andre Roodenburg
Papendrecht
1:03:41
1:03:28
3164
Ronald de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
1:03:41
1:02:38
3165
Teko Slot
Maasland
1:03:41
59:56
3166
Arthur Ruinard
Ridderkerk
1:03:42
1:01:54
3167
Robbert Kalinski
Rhoon
1:03:42
1:01:54
3168
Jaco Bervoets
Numansdorp
1:03:42
1:03:39
3169
Erkan Cicek
Rotterdam
1:03:42
1:01:01
3170
Peter Stoute
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:43
1:01:31
3171
Seval Aydin
Rotterdam
1:03:43
1:01:01
3172
Michel Witsiers
Numansdorp
1:03:43
1:02:06
3173
Sjaak Schouteren
Rotterdam
1:03:43
1:02:45
3174
John Kuijt
Rotterdam
1:03:43
1:01:03
3175
Timo Legué
Poortugaal
1:03:43
1:02:58
3176
Walt Planjer
Leidschendam
1:03:43
1:02:25
3177
Jos van der Heiden
Rotterdam
1:03:44
1:02:58
3178
Securitas Medewerker 11
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:44
1:01:41
3179
Andy Verbeek
Heerjansdam
1:03:44
1:01:54
3180
Peter van Rijs
Maassluis
1:03:45
1:03:22
3181
Ewoud Verbakel
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:01:36
3182
Diederik Verbakel
Aalten
1:03:46
1:01:37
3183
Bert Korving
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:02:39
3184
Virgil Grot
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:03:36
3185
Peter Adriaanse
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:02:58
3186
Xiangmin Weng
's-Gravenhage
1:03:46
1:03:30
3187
Carlo Remijnse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:46
1:02:54
3188
Roelof Hazewindus
Rotterdam
1:03:47
1:01:14
3189
Patrick Groen
Heinenoord
1:03:47
1:03:22
3190
Jens Antonsen
Vlaardingen
1:03:47
1:03:30
3191
Arnold Boon
Oostvoorne
1:03:47
1:03:04
3192
Marcel de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
1:03:47
1:03:09
3193
Peter Majenburg
Rotterdam
1:03:48
1:01:42
3194
Steffen van Loon
Houten
1:03:48
1:01:28
3195
Cor Kooij
Rhoon
1:03:48
1:02:21
3196
Arnold Boekhoud
Loon op Zand
1:03:48
1:01:53
3197
Mark Macharia
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:01:28
3198
Pieter van Harskamp
Pijnacker
1:03:49
1:02:55
3199
Adjan Dammers
Andel
1:03:49
1:03:46
3200
Eddy Hijnen
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:50
1:01:40
3201
Jelle de Graaf
Enkhuizen
1:03:50
1:01:13
3202
Leon Den Elsen
Waterweg
1:03:50
1:02:41
3203
Ramon Windmeijer
Gouda
1:03:50
1:02:17
3204
Berney de Korte
Rozenburg Zh
1:03:50
1:00:57
3205
Pieter van Dalsen
Ulvenhout
1:03:51
1:03:29
3206
Anthony Cameron
Rotterdam
1:03:51
1:03:06
3207
Vincent Gephardt
Sparta
1:03:51
1:03:40
3208
Edwin Hurkmans
Rotterdam
1:03:51
1:01:11
3209
Joop Kingma
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:03:51
1:03:27
3210
Max Huisman
Puttershoek
1:03:52
1:01:38
3211
Marcel Roozendaal
Uitgeest
1:03:52
1:02:59
3212
Delano Wolff
Puttershoek
1:03:52
1:01:38
3213
Patrick Sol
Barendrecht
1:03:52
1:02:37
3214
Luc Bastiaanse
Barendrecht
1:03:52
1:03:47
3215
Luc Bronsdijk
Gouda
1:03:52
1:02:18
3216
Maurice Crama
Bleiswijk
1:03:53
1:03:15
3217
Ricardo Singewald
Spijkenisse
1:03:53
1:01:13
3218
Bart Strijbosch
Zwijndrecht
1:03:53
1:02:06
3219
Rob van der Stoel
Barendrecht
1:03:53
1:02:03
3220
Daniel van Eijk
Barendrecht
1:03:53
1:03:00
3221
Robert Houtzager
Rotterdam
1:03:53
1:03:37
3222
Richard Eekhoudt
Dinteloord
1:03:53
1:03:27
3223
Ron Schulz
Rotterdam
1:03:54
1:01:22
3224
Dhemie Haryanto
's-Gravenhage
1:03:54
1:01:48
3225
Antoon Bosman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:55
1:03:52
3226
Werner Lunes
Den Haag
1:03:55
1:02:41
3227
Xiaobo Wang
Diemen
1:03:55
1:02:00
3228
Kees de Ruiter
Rotterdam
1:03:55
1:01:28
3229
Mohd Faisal
Jakarta
1:03:55
1:03:06
3230
Martijn Emmen
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:55
1:03:04
3231
Anton Den Uijl
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:56
1:01:29
3232
Wilco van Delft
Rijswijk
1:03:56
1:03:08
3233
Soban Inayat
Sandnes
1:03:56
1:03:05
3234
Jermain Carter
Rotterdam
1:03:56
1:02:22
3235
Sebastiaan Kool
Leiden
1:03:56
1:02:10
3236
Jan Verhaaf
Vlaardingen
1:03:56
1:02:54
3237
Alex van Soest
Barendrecht
1:03:57
1:03:48
3238
Emiel Meijer
Schiedam
1:03:57
1:03:33
3239
Daryl Martinez Vera
Rotterdam
1:03:57
1:00:49
3240
Matthew Adeney
Rotterdam
1:03:57
1:03:14
3241
Alex de Wilde
Berkel En Rodenrijs
1:03:57
1:01:21
3242
Mitchell Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
1:03:57
1:03:31
3243
Niek Beckers
Enschede
1:03:58
1:02:14
3244
Rob Woning
Bergschenhoek
1:03:58
1:02:42
3245
Berry Roobol
Rotterdam
1:03:58
1:03:40
3246
Lucas Spits
den haag
1:03:58
1:01:38
3247
Dick de Hoog
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:58
1:03:09
3248
Marcel Yocarini
Odijk
1:03:58
1:01:28
3249
Robin Borsboom
Delft
1:03:58
1:02:08
3250
Arco de Bree
Puttershoek
1:03:58
1:03:52
3251
Rick van der Kolk
Vlaardingen
1:03:58
1:03:58
3252
Wim Van der Kolk
Vlaardingen
1:03:58
1:03:57
3253
Martin Kloet
Meteren
1:03:58
1:00:32
3254
Wesley Hurkmans
Weert
1:03:59
1:00:19
3255
Erik Denee
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:59
1:02:30
3256
Peter-Mark Bruinekool
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:59
1:02:28
3257
Richard de Jong
Rotterdam
1:03:59
1:02:21
3258
Jan Ketting
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:03:59
1:03:13
3259
Jelle Willems
Rotterdam
1:03:59
1:03:23
3260
Tonni Correia Furtado
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:00
1:03:00
3261
Guillermo Gravenbeek
Rotterdam
1:04:00
1:02:45
3262
Jean-paul van der Hoorn
Rotterdam
1:04:00
1:01:15
3263
Kevin Bervoets
Waddinxveen
1:04:00
1:01:55
3264
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
1:04:01
1:03:10
3265
Willem Hengst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:01
1:01:48
3266
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
1:04:01
1:01:47
3267
Tom Jensen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:02
1:01:43
3268
Ronald Olsthoorn
Zoetermeer
1:04:02
1:02:10
3269
Maik van den Broek
De Kieviten
1:04:02
1:02:24
3270
Jeroen de Prez
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:02
1:02:17
3271
Leon van Toor
Vlaardingen
1:04:02
1:01:31
3272
Alvaro Cassarotti
Rotterdam
1:04:02
1:03:12
3273
Guido Pronk
Rotterdam
1:04:02
1:01:36
3274
Edward de Jong
Dordrecht
1:04:03
1:03:11
3275
Niels de Wit
Barendrecht
1:04:03
1:03:14
3276
Peter van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:03
1:03:52
3277
Jimmy Goddijn
Leiden
1:04:04
1:01:59
3278
Jeremy van der Hoek
Kerkrade
1:04:04
1:01:48
3279
Maarten van der Velden
Bosch en Duin
1:04:04
1:03:51
3280
Jos Opschoor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:05
1:01:52
3281
Mark Visser
Almelo
1:04:05
1:02:47
3282
William van de Water
Tessenderlo
1:04:05
1:03:21
3283
Jeroen van Groningen Zandwijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:06
1:03:28
3284
Kenneth Platschorre
Spijkenisse
1:04:06
1:02:15
3285
Miguel Garcia Bastidas
Den Haag
1:04:06
1:03:30
3286
Robbert Seghers
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:01:52
3287
Marc Fries
Den Haag
1:04:06
1:03:30
3288
Willem Fliers
Dordrecht
1:04:07
1:02:47
3289
Kevin van der Starre
Sliedrecht
1:04:07
1:02:20
3290
Thomas Oldag
Rotterdam
1:04:07
1:01:55
3291
Peter Breedveld
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:07
1:03:17
3292
Robin Bresser
Rotterdam
1:04:08
1:01:41
3293
Jacco van Dijk
Barendrecht
1:04:08
1:02:24
3294
Davy Joha
Utrecht
1:04:09
1:03:31
3295
Leo Gille
Stolwijk
1:04:09
1:02:12
3296
Louis Mekes
Arnhem
1:04:09
1:03:22
3297
Martin Goldenbeld
Sliedrecht
1:04:09
1:02:40
3298
Edward Baselier
Rotterdam
1:04:10
1:03:57
3299
Emin Baki
's-Gravenhage
1:04:10
1:02:09
3300
Kenneth Odijk
Nederland
1:04:10
1:01:43
3301
Jesper van Wijk
Vlaardingen
1:04:11
1:02:21
3302
Benito Renfurm
Rotterdam
1:04:11
1:01:36
3303
Mahes Bhajan
Rotterdam
1:04:12
1:03:11
3304
Peter Hordijk
Rotterdam
1:04:12
1:04:02
3305
Jan Hoes
Rijnsburg
1:04:12
1:03:08
3306
Arthur de Jong
Waddinxveen
1:04:12
1:03:10
3307
Wijnand Konijnenburg
Ridderkerk
1:04:12
1:04:02
3308
Stef Flipse
Poortugaal
1:04:13
1:02:05
3309
Robbert Lemmens
Spijkenisse
1:04:14
1:02:22
3310
Martijn Fijan
Trackstars Nesselande
1:04:14
1:04:05
3311
Nelson Mejia
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:04:14
1:03:20
3312
Erik Jan Zorgdrager
Schoonhoven
1:04:15
1:02:17
3313
Lodewijk Bonnet
Rotterdam
1:04:15
1:03:48
3314
Erwin Nijsingh
Den Haag
1:04:15
1:01:47
3315
Markus Frank
Poortugaal
1:04:15
1:02:56
3316
Mark Rodijk
Rotterdam
1:04:17
1:02:11
3317
Harold San Wu Im
's-Gravenhage
1:04:17
1:02:21
3318
Erik van de Zande
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:04:17
1:03:34
3319
Nick van der Have
Rotterdam
1:04:18
1:03:19
3320
Henk van der Heide
Heerjansdam
1:04:19
1:02:29
3321
Jinne van Belle
Rotterdam
1:04:19
1:04:03
3322
Frank van Velpen
Klaaswaal
1:04:20
1:01:33
3323
Thomas Thijssen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:20
1:02:51
3324
Marco Sluijter
Parthenon
1:04:20
1:00:14
3325
Peter Vastenhout
Tiel
1:04:21
1:02:02
3326
Wouter Bol
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:21
1:02:11
3327
JP Beekmans
Oisterwijk
1:04:21
1:03:59
3328
Rick Vermeer
Zuidland
1:04:21
1:02:14
3329
Anton de Jong
Rotterdam
1:04:22
1:04:13
3330
Erik Buijsman
Tilburg
1:04:22
1:01:33
3331
Lorenzo Ligtvoet
Den Haag
1:04:22
1:03:31
3332
Radjen Matai
's-Gravenhage
1:04:22
1:04:01
3333
Marcel Heijkoop
Rotterdam
1:04:23
1:03:11
3334
Bart Alewijnse
Delft
1:04:23
1:03:28
3335
Jaap Gispen
Rotterdam
1:04:23
1:03:11
3336
Gijs Custers
Rotterdam
1:04:23
1:03:37
3337
Jos Siebrecht
Barendrecht
1:04:23
1:04:17
3338
Ronald Leering
Alkmaar
1:04:24
1:02:10
3339
Ludovit Navratil
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:24
1:02:32
3340
Danny van Hemert
Rotterdam
1:04:24
1:03:55
3341
Jeroen van der Schilden
Aalsmeer
1:04:24
1:03:31
3342
Steven Loyens
Breda
1:04:24
1:03:06
3343
Gert Vos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:25
1:03:04
3344
Jacco van der Kaaij
Rhoon
1:04:25
1:03:10
3345
Arjen Noordhuis
Rotterdam
1:04:26
1:03:17
3346
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners
1:04:26
1:01:44
3347
Wim Gerritsen
Zutphen
1:04:26
1:01:32
3348
Reinier Dijkshoorn
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:04:26
1:02:32
3349
Huub van den Elshout
Vlaardingen
1:04:26
1:03:41
3350
Willem van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:04:27
1:04:14
3351
Michael van Agthoven
Rotterdam
1:04:27
1:04:05
3352
Michiel Muller
Rotterdam
1:04:28
1:04:20
3353
Peter Jacobs
Dongen
1:04:28
1:01:00
3354
Guido Teunenbroek
Rotterdam
1:04:28
1:02:07
3355
Peter van der Sluijs
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:04:28
1:02:05
3356
Jeroen Koster
Schiedam
1:04:28
1:03:00
3357
Henk van der Sluijs
Rotterdam
1:04:29
1:02:05
3358
Fabian Kruit
Rotterdam
1:04:29
1:04:25
3359
Nasr Amraoui
Rotterdam
1:04:29
1:02:17
3360
Wessel Ritmeijer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:29
1:03:50
3361
Duncan Broeders
Barendrecht
1:04:29
1:02:17
3362
Toon Verriet
Leuth
1:04:30
1:02:58
3363
Willem-Jan Leenhouts
Passaat
1:04:30
1:02:53
3364
Gordon Pichel
Zwijndrecht
1:04:30
1:03:11
3365
Peter-jan Langendoen
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:30
1:03:14
3366
Jesper van Zwieten
Vlaardingen
1:04:30
1:03:23
3367
Robert van der Glas
Rotterdam
1:04:31
1:03:50
3368
Koos Poot
Vlaardingen
1:04:31
1:03:26
3369
Manuel van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:32
1:04:05
3370
Henk Snijders
Zuid-Beijerland
1:04:32
1:04:11
3371
Max ten Broek
Vlaardingen
1:04:32
1:01:22
3372
Noël Rosa Moijca
Rotterdam
1:04:32
1:01:23
3373
Pablo Whittle
Senden
1:04:33
1:04:07
3374
Jeroen Rietkerk
Oud-Beijerland
1:04:33
1:01:59
3375
Mel Schickel
Rotterdam
1:04:33
1:03:35
3376
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
1:04:33
1:04:32
3377
Benno de Vree
Numansdorp
1:04:34
1:03:28
3378
Jordan Arink
Spijkenisse
1:04:34
1:00:44
3379
Wesley Vernie
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:34
1:04:07
3380
Dylan Nijkerk
Spijkenisse
1:04:34
1:00:44
3381
Marinus Laban
Houten
1:04:35
1:02:09
3382
Dirk Dolderman
Dordrecht
1:04:35
1:04:16
3383
Ronald Blaak
Roosendaal
1:04:35
1:03:01
3384
Chris Tjan
Rotterdam
1:04:36
1:03:14
3385
Wesley van den Bos
Spijkenisse
1:04:36
1:02:56
3386
Rodney Lont
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:36
1:04:30
3387
Jorn Notten
Dordrecht
1:04:37
1:02:39
3388
Wouter Broekmeulen
Rotterdam
1:04:37
1:03:37
3389
Alexander Broekmeulen
Werkendam
1:04:37
1:03:37
3390
Paul Wong
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:38
1:03:09
3391
Marc Sinnema
Nistelrode
1:04:38
1:01:29
3392
Pieter Jan den Dekker
Papendrecht
1:04:39
1:01:24
3393
Dave Lissenberg
Rotterdam
1:04:39
1:04:20
3394
Bart van Hooijdonk
Vlaardingen
1:04:39
1:03:00
3395
Jan Jansen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:39
1:04:22
3396
Cor Wennekes
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:40
1:03:19
3397
Erik Schaafsma
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:03:06
3398
Bas Achten
Boskoop
1:04:40
1:00:20
3399
Ben Van Borkulo
Alkmaar
1:04:41
1:03:43
3400
Willem Van Rijn
Houten
1:04:41
1:01:59
3401
Kayo Vanderheggen
Rotterdam
1:04:41
1:03:41
3402
Kees de Koning
Schiedam
1:04:41
1:03:08
3403
Jasper van het Kaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:41
1:04:41
3404
Marc Ruizenaar
Gouda
1:04:41
1:04:17
3405
Yves van Dieren
Rotterdam
1:04:42
1:03:46
3406
Jesper de Graaf
Oud-Beijerland
1:04:42
1:04:18
3407
Wilco de Vries
Oud-Beijerland
1:04:42
1:04:18
3408
Atilla Ipek
's-Gravenhage
1:04:42
1:03:14
3409
Henk van Zanten
Almere
1:04:43
1:03:11
3410
Jan-Willem van der Vis
Amsterdam
1:04:43
1:02:36
3411
Manno Pals
Rotterdam
1:04:44
1:03:18
3412
Marvin Chan
Barendrecht
1:04:44
1:04:07
3413
Mark Johnstone
Capelle a/d Ijssel
1:04:44
1:03:18
3414
Kay Arne Coevoets
Pernis
1:04:44
1:03:15
3415
Laurens Coumou
Rotterdam
1:04:44
1:04:25
3416
Peter Fontijn
Papendrecht
1:04:44
1:03:36
3417
José Pantín Lopez
Naron (A Coruña)
1:04:45
1:04:24
3418
Jeroen Ramekers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:45
1:03:46
3419
Patrick Van den Berg
RRZ
1:04:45
1:01:25
3420
Berend Aptroot
Zoetermeer
1:04:45
1:01:24
3421
Gerard Beusink
Moordrecht
1:04:46
1:04:25
3422
Tim Osse
Leidschendam
1:04:47
1:02:11
3423
Robert de Haan
Rotterdam
1:04:48
1:03:45
3424
Karel van Duijl
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:04:48
1:03:26
3425
Michael Weers
Rotterdam
1:04:48
1:03:31
3426
Rik van den Ouden
Zierikzee
1:04:49
1:02:11
3427
Rob van den Ouden
Zierikzee
1:04:49
1:02:15
3428
Justin Oosterbaan
De Kieviten
1:04:49
1:04:08
3429
Sandor Beckmann
Leidschendam
1:04:49
1:03:31
3430
Bart Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:50
1:01:26
3431
Marcel Louter
Barendrecht
1:04:50
1:03:20
3432
Lode Pertry
Waddinxveen
1:04:50
1:02:51
3433
Eduard Kruijs
Vlaardingen
1:04:50
1:03:21
3434
Rutger de Vries
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:04:50
1:03:06
3435
Thomas Wouters
Willebroek
1:04:50
1:03:25
3436
John Maris
Rotterdam
1:04:52
1:03:28
3437
Roel van Tuyl
Stellendam
1:04:52
1:02:19
3438
Emile Papavoine
Barendrecht
1:04:52
1:04:07
3439
Dennis Dekker
Alblasserdam
1:04:52
1:02:44
3440
Jordy Bogaard
Utrecht
1:04:52
1:03:44
3441
Sander Reurling
Schiedam
1:04:52
1:02:11
3442
Javier Alonso
Rotterdam
1:04:52
1:02:29
3443
Bastiaan de Vos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:53
1:02:35
3444
Harm van Dam
Rotterdam
1:04:53
1:03:57
3445
Ruud Frank
Barendrecht
1:04:53
1:03:23
3446
Christiaan Molenaar
Schiedam
1:04:53
1:02:27
3447
Wesley Buijtendijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:53
1:02:30
3448
Robin Hoekman
Spijkenisse
1:04:53
1:04:45
3449
Olof Lievisse Adriaanse
Dordrecht
1:04:54
1:03:46
3450
Peter Eerland
Rotterdam
1:04:54
1:03:52
3451
Stefan Pawlik
Schwörstadt
1:04:54
1:03:45
3452
Mark van de Ven
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:55
1:03:58
3453
Andy Meijer
Veendam
1:04:55
1:03:20
3454
Boris van Herk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:55
1:02:15
3455
Richard de Geus
Ridderkerk
1:04:55
1:04:07
3456
Halmar Heijnen
Barendrecht
1:04:55
1:04:35
3457
Rico Berveling
Vlaardingen
1:04:55
1:04:37
3458
Michael de Koning
Ridderkerk
1:04:55
1:00:56
3459
Adrie Bergwerff
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:56
1:01:09
3460
Merijn Carmiggelt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:56
1:02:34
3461
Tim Koppers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:56
1:02:34
3462
Yusaku Tani
Amsterdam
1:04:56
1:01:07
3463
Sam Koerts
Ridderkerk
1:04:57
1:00:40
3464
Marco van Hoorn
Rockanje
1:04:57
1:02:25
3465
Yao Hong Zhang
Rotterdam
1:04:58
1:03:23
3466
John van Grevenbroek
Rotterdam
1:04:58
1:03:51
3467
Patrick Leenheer
Zwijndrecht
1:04:58
1:01:52
3468
Frank van der Linden
Waddinxveen
1:04:58
1:03:59
3469
Paolo Molinatti
Rotterdam
1:04:58
1:04:39
3470
Johan van Schaik
Zuidwal
1:04:58
1:02:31
3471
Fanxing Bu
Rotterdam
1:04:58
1:01:59
3472
Tim Woudenberg
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:04:36
3473
Joachim Weigel
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:02:17
3474
Ferdi Yildirim
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:02:17
3475
Raymond Jansen
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:04:33
3476
Christian Music
Barendrecht
1:05:00
1:01:47
3477
Sydney Boogaard
Muiderberg
1:05:00
1:04:03
3478
Leroy de Waard
Bleiswijk
1:05:00
1:03:57
3479
Arjan Bachman
Schiedam
1:05:00
1:02:54
3480
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
1:05:00
1:03:14
3481
Bert van Ravenhorst
Brielle
1:05:01
1:04:36
3482
Bart van Ulft
Voorburg
1:05:01
1:03:22
3483
John Broer
Rotterdam
1:05:01
1:04:11
3484
Lujia Li
Rotterdam
1:05:01
1:03:28
3485
Marco Blokpoel
Rotterdam
1:05:02
1:04:49
3486
Egbert Smelt
Rotterdam
1:05:02
1:02:15
3487
Erik de Ruiter
Oud-Alblas
1:05:03
1:04:03
3488
Rudy de Jong
Den Haag
1:05:03
1:03:46
3489
Willem Bont
Rotterdam
1:05:03
1:04:34
3490
Kim Son Mok
Hilversum
1:05:03
1:03:30
3491
Roderik Maijers
Den Haag
1:05:04
1:02:27
3492
Brian Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
1:05:04
1:05:04
3493
Bas Dorhout Mees
's-Gravenhage
1:05:04
1:04:02
3494
Jordy den Breeijen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:04
1:01:29
3495
Bas Bol
Vlaardingen
1:05:04
1:03:17
3496
Ferdi Dabak
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:04
1:04:33
3497
Jurgen Schraa
Rotterdam
1:05:04
1:01:30
3498
Meine vd Graaf
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:05
1:03:58
3499
Gene Galle
Rotterdam
1:05:05
1:03:03
3500
Mathieu Dekker
Gouda
1:05:06
1:03:36
3501
Daniel van den Eijnden
Bleiswijk
1:05:06
1:02:57
3502
Dennis Woudenberg
Bergschenhoek
1:05:06
1:04:06
3503
Lesley Bouwland
Rotterdam
1:05:06
1:02:03
3504
Gijs Kakes
Rotterdam
1:05:07
1:01:59
3505
Rick van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:05:07
1:00:54
3506
Nick Jansen
Ridderkerk
1:05:08
1:04:21
3507
Ton de Vormer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:08
1:05:08
3508
Patrick Arensman
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:08
1:03:04
3509
Armando Ramos
Rotterdam
1:05:09
1:04:16
3510
Martien Lodder
Culemborg
1:05:09
1:05:03
3511
Marcel Timmers
's-Gravenhage
1:05:10
1:03:13
3512
David van Tuyl
's-Gravenhage
1:05:10
1:03:13
3513
Wilco van den Wijngaard
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:10
1:04:46
3514
Robbin van Kester
Delft
1:05:10
1:03:41
3515
Martijn de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:05:10
1:04:30
3516
Daniel Groeneveld
Rhoon
1:05:10
1:02:35
3517
Maarten van de Braak
Barendrecht
1:05:11
1:04:39
3518
Jeroen Eijeriks
Westmaas
1:05:11
1:00:57
3519
Olaus Engelchor
Maassluis
1:05:11
1:02:55
3520
Remko Harms
Schoonhoven
1:05:11
1:04:24
3521
Koen Wielens
Hilversum
1:05:11
1:02:36
3522
Jeroen Jager
Amsterdam
1:05:12
1:03:58
3523
Ronald Camerling
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:12
1:03:49
3524
Bas Van Beveren
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:12
1:03:05
3525
Rogier Rubens
Waddinxveen
1:05:12
1:04:05
3526
Sander Outmans
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:13
1:02:54
3527
Ralph Simon
Rotterdam
1:05:13
1:04:19
3528
Rens Visser
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:13
1:05:10
3529
Arend Reijm
Alblasserdam
1:05:13
1:04:05
3530
Ivor Vlasblom
Breda
1:05:13
1:04:15
3531
Michael Calmeijer Meijburg
Tiel
1:05:14
1:02:20
3532
Nick Winkel
Zoetermeer
1:05:14
1:04:12
3533
Frank Wessels
Barendrecht
1:05:14
1:04:45
3534
Ton den Uijl
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:14
1:01:48
3535
Reinier Koster
Bergschenhoek
1:05:14
1:03:35
3536
Hans van Willige
Bussum
1:05:15
1:01:27
3537
Nout van Zon
Delft
1:05:15
1:05:15
3538
Tom Roodnat
Barendrecht
1:05:15
1:04:21
3539
Patrick La Grand
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:05:15
1:01:55
3540
Maurits Schotel
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:04:41
3541
Rene Bouwmeester
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:04:46
3542
Mark van der Woude
Delft
1:05:16
1:03:45
3543
Rex Hordijk
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:03:40
3544
Barry Hofland
Rotterdam
1:05:17
1:04:14
3545
John van Breugel
Brielle
1:05:17
1:05:07
3546
Bart Schulte
Parthenon
1:05:17
1:04:26
3547
Bernard Vinke
Middelharnis
1:05:17
1:03:59
3548
Steven Piqué
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:17
1:03:03
3549
Rolf de Groot
Akersloot
1:05:17
1:03:27
3550
Peter Berkhout
Rotterdam
1:05:17
1:01:22
3551
Jesper Oranje
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:18
1:04:09
3552
Patrick Dutour Geerling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:18
1:02:50
3553
Victor Schoenmakers
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:05:18
1:05:11
3554
Mark Van Grinsven
Rotterdam
1:05:18
1:03:53
3555
Farzad Karamati
's-Gravenhage
1:05:19
1:03:08
3556
Joost Van Rooij
Rotterdam
1:05:19
1:04:57
3557
Tim Knüppe
Dordrecht
1:05:19
1:02:08
3558
Toni Rociola
Rotterdam
1:05:19
1:04:42
3559
Corstiaan Corvers
Zwijndrecht
1:05:20
1:04:27
3560
Raymondk Veesaert
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:20
1:03:58
3561
Bulent Turker
Rotterdam
1:05:21
1:03:07
3562
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
1:05:21
1:01:08
3563
Cees Assmann
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:22
1:03:34
3564
Fred Mastenbroek
Oud-Beijerland
1:05:22
1:03:34
3565
Ralph Stoltenhoff
Naaldwijk
1:05:22
1:05:03
3566
Jens Gerundt
Rotterdam
1:05:22
1:03:07
3567
Jos van Andel
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:22
1:04:08
3568
Reinier van Linschoten
Rotterdam
1:05:23
1:03:10
3569
Damian Mazur
Waddinxveen
1:05:24
1:05:01
3570
Christian van Rosmalen
Spijkenisse
1:05:24
1:04:30
3571
Jeroen Patings
Bleiswijk
1:05:24
1:04:58
3572
Willem de Jong
Schiedam
1:05:24
1:03:27
3573
Christ van Lissum
Roosendaal
1:05:25
1:01:54
3574
William Mensink
Rotterdam
1:05:25
1:03:15
3575
Arie Alderliesten
Parthenon
1:05:25
1:01:19
3576
Luc Hirdes
Grave
1:05:25
1:03:18
3577
Niek Barendregt
Oud-Beijerland
1:05:26
1:04:56
3578
Youri Berkenbosch
Ridderkerk
1:05:26
1:01:45
3579
Paul van der Hek
Rotterdam
1:05:26
1:05:10
3580
Hans Torreman
Rotterdam
1:05:26
1:05:10
3581
Willibrord Woertman
Markelo
1:05:26
1:03:31
3582
Senko KLjucanin
Rotterdam
1:05:27
1:04:20
3583
Kees Kik
Goes
1:05:27
1:01:58
3584
Carlo van den Berg
Werkendam
1:05:27
1:03:54
3585
Martin Korstanje
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:28
1:04:04
3586
Joost van Tienhoven
Rotterdam
1:05:28
1:04:44
3587
Niels Kleinjan
Ridderkerk
1:05:28
1:05:22
3588
Arjan Gloudi
Spijkenisse
1:05:28
1:03:38
3589
Rick Vinken
Amsterdam
1:05:29
1:03:19
3590
Ruud Ficken
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:05:29
1:04:32
3591
Laus Mulder
Rotterdam
1:05:30
1:01:17
3592
Rick Thape
Barendrecht
1:05:30
1:04:14
3593
Jaap Assenberg
Rotterdam
1:05:30
1:05:26
3594
Anil Oedairam
Amstelveen
1:05:30
1:03:16
3595
Rick Steenstra
Barendrecht
1:05:31
1:03:43
3596
Herman Van der Laan
Pernis Rotterdam
1:05:31
1:03:50
3597
Melvin Marte
Schiedam
1:05:31
1:01:56
3598
Bart Keijser
Rotterdam
1:05:32
1:05:03
3599
Jesse de Bree
Puttershoek
1:05:32
1:05:26
3600
Arjan Bron
Zoetermeer
1:05:32
1:03:18
3601
Paul Verhaar
Heiloo
1:05:34
1:04:30
3602
Peter vd Hadelkamp
Montfoort
1:05:34
1:04:00
3603
Gerald Metselaar
Zwolle
1:05:35
1:02:45
3604
John van Wijk
Barendrecht
1:05:35
1:04:48
3605
John Passchier
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:35
1:05:03
3606
Sebastiaan Sprong
Ridderkerk
1:05:36
1:04:49
3607
Hubert van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:05:36
1:01:23
3608
Aron Schilder
Utrecht
1:05:36
1:01:53
3609
Erwin van der Stelt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:37
1:05:03
3610
Gerhard Eickermann
Rotterdam
1:05:37
1:02:31
3611
Radboud Godron
Rotterdam
1:05:37
1:02:30
3612
Edwin Bakkeren
Rotterdam
1:05:37
1:05:26
3613
Albert Olde Meierink
Fortuna
1:05:37
1:03:59
3614
Johan Waardenburg
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:38
1:03:35
3615
John Borst
Gouda
1:05:38
1:05:04
3616
Hans van der Tas
Vlaardingen
1:05:38
1:03:48
3617
Guy Duijm
Spijkenisse
1:05:39
1:02:38
3618
Reinout de Haas
Rotterdam
1:05:39
1:05:07
3619
Wouter de Heus
Rotterdam
1:05:39
1:03:00
3620
Frank Veen
Rotterdam
1:05:39
1:04:03
3621
Dennis De Witte
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:05:39
1:04:14
3622
Hans Gijzen
Willemstad Nb
1:05:40
1:05:18
3623
Rogier Heuvelman
Poortvliet
1:05:40
1:03:45
3624
Thomas Duesmann
Rotterdam
1:05:41
1:04:56
3625
Diede de Blaauw
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:41
1:04:02
3626
Sven Bakker
Blaricum
1:05:42
1:04:07
3627
Bart Platzbeecker
Rotterdam
1:05:42
1:03:31
3628
Kevin Klop
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:42
1:04:19
3629
Eelco de Mos
Ridderkerk
1:05:42
1:05:35
3630
Govert Numan
Ridderkerk
1:05:43
1:05:35
3631
Calvin Faassen
Ridderkerk
1:05:43
1:03:38
3632
Leendert Leentfaar
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1:05:43
1:03:51
3633
Koen van Uffelen
Barendrecht
1:05:44
1:05:14
3634
Edwin de Man
Rotterdam
1:05:44
1:04:31
3635
Erwin van Schaick
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:44
1:04:40
3636
Bart Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:44
1:04:05
3637
Patrick Revet
Rotterdam
1:05:45
1:02:35
3638
Wim Van As
Rotterdam
1:05:45
1:05:28
3639
Matej Cavojsky
Haarlem
1:05:46
1:03:34
3640
Gijs de Groot
Rotterdam
1:05:46
1:04:25
3641
Marco Muilwijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:05:47
1:05:09
3642
Aad van den Ende
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:47
1:05:12
3643
Mohamed Jamaac
Rotterdam
1:05:48
1:03:36
3644
Martin van Oosterbaan
Barendrecht
1:05:48
1:05:48
3645
Jan Breugem
Bleiswijk
1:05:48
1:04:06
3646
Walter Van Krieken
Bleiswijk
1:05:48
1:04:05
3647
Marcel de Ruiter
oude-tonge
1:05:49
1:02:47
3648
Frank Akkerhuis
Vlaardingen
1:05:49
1:03:56
3649
Nino Carchidi
Karlsbad
1:05:49
1:03:35
3650
Alexander Prevo
Rotterdam
1:05:50
1:04:16
3651
Thomas Engelen
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:51
1:03:29
3652
Jaap Beemster
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:51
1:03:30
3653
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
1:05:51
1:03:44
3654
Peter Aarts
Zwijndrecht
1:05:51
1:03:33
3655
Erik de Fastl
Rotterdam
1:05:52
1:05:30
3656
Hans Langelaan
Bergsenhoek
1:05:52
1:04:30
3657
Koji Yamashita
Tilburg
1:05:53
1:03:00
3658
Petra Steinbach
Nederland
1:05:53
1:05:41
3659
Mike Bakker
Rotterdam
1:05:53
1:05:40
3660
Jan-Peter Beekman
Apeldoorn
1:05:53
1:03:30
3661
Henk Prins
Spijkenisse
1:05:53
1:05:32
3662
Roel Fidder
't Harde
1:05:54
1:03:53
3663
Edwin Dullens
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:54
1:04:15
3664
Marco Splinter
St. Willebrord
1:05:55
1:04:44
3665
Ricardo van der Waal
Rotterdam
1:05:55
1:04:15
3666
Ernst Van Luijken
Puttershoek
1:05:55
1:03:56
3667
Henk Smit
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:05:55
1:02:18
3668
Umit Gulseren
Vlaardingen
1:05:55
1:05:07
3669
Bas Schrauwen
Rotterdam
1:05:55
1:02:18
3670
Martijn van den Berg
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:05:56
1:05:14
3671
Rob Korevaar
Gouda
1:05:56
1:04:22
3672
Vincent van Bergeijk
Hoogvliet
1:05:56
1:04:55
3673
Ritske Groen
Rozenburg Zh
1:05:56
1:05:38
3674
Aloys Bijl
Mijnsheerenland
1:05:56
1:03:49
3675
Bernd Klop
Werkendam
1:05:56
1:04:24
3676
Stijn Burgers
Gouda
1:05:57
1:05:34
3677
Cock Heemskerk
Noordwijkerhout
1:05:57
1:04:35
3678
Ronald Hempenius
Ridderkerk
1:05:57
1:02:45
3679
Sachin Kumar
Schiedam
1:05:57
1:04:50
3680
Marco Pennings
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:58
1:03:59
3681
John van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:05:58
1:05:00
3682
Wiekash Harinandansingh
Rotterdam
1:05:58
1:03:48
3683
Johan van der Lee
Schiedam
1:05:59
1:02:51
3684
Addy van Dam
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:05:59
1:04:25
3685
Brent Poleij
's-Gravenzande
1:05:59
1:04:32
3686
Fabian Hazeu
Delfgauw
1:05:59
1:04:33
3687
Wouter van Mourik
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:04:15
3688
Jurjen Witte
Maartensdijk
1:06:00
1:05:02
3689
Xavier Drouffe
Watermael-Boitsfort
1:06:00
1:05:20
3690
Ed van Reijswoud
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:03:12
3691
Wayne Houting
Vlaardingen
1:06:01
1:03:58
3692
Wil Klaverdijk
Rotterdam
1:06:02
1:04:51
3693
Martin de Feijter
Etten-Leur
1:06:02
1:03:50
3694
Danny Klaverdijk
Rotterdam
1:06:02
1:04:53
3695
Henk Klaverdijk
Rotterdam
1:06:02
1:04:52
3696
Victor Builo
Spijkenisse
1:06:02
1:04:43
3697
Bas Verweij
Schoonhoven
1:06:03
1:05:40
3698
Johan Van de Pol
Reeuwijk
1:06:04
1:04:07
3699
Leo Klok
Ridderkerk
1:06:04
1:03:55
3700
Kevin Brandao
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:04
1:02:57
3701
Qingcang Yang
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:06:04
1:03:46
3702
Paul Nagle
Sommelsdijk
1:06:05
1:03:07
3703
Jeroen Zijderveld
Zwijndrecht
1:06:05
1:05:24
3704
Marco Geerlings
Emmen
1:06:05
1:04:07
3705
Wout Hoevenaars
capelle a/d IJssel
1:06:06
1:02:22
3706
Jan-Joris Bol
Schiedam
1:06:06
1:02:05
3707
Eric van Voorthuizen
Climax
1:06:07
1:04:51
3708
Melvin Telg
Spijkenisse
1:06:07
1:05:27
3709
Richard Aertssen
Vianen Ut
1:06:07
1:02:45
3710
Gerrit Solleveld
Waddinxveen
1:06:08
1:05:42
3711
Koen Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
1:06:08
1:05:05
3712
Freek Arnold
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:09
1:02:45
3713
Gert Jan de Jonge
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:06:09
1:02:02
3714
Vincent Lesierse
Oud-Beijerland
1:06:09
1:05:49
3715
Sander Prins
Barendrecht
1:06:09
1:05:43
3716
Kees Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
1:06:09
1:04:09
3717
Paul Hitzert
Rotterdam
1:06:11
1:03:35
3718
Alex Werff
PAC
1:06:11
1:05:38
3719
Richard van den Berg
Waddinxveen
1:06:11
1:05:06
3720
Kaj van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:12
1:04:11
3721
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
1:06:12
1:05:17
3722
Sonny van de Worp
Fijnaart
1:06:12
1:03:53
3723
Cor van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:06:12
1:05:58
3724
Stefano di Noto Marrella
Schiedam
1:06:12
1:05:06
3725
Wim van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:06:12
1:04:00
3726
Guus Van Zanten
Spijkenisse
1:06:13
1:05:30
3727
Ramon Kampfer
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:13
1:05:45
3728
Bram Brenkman
AV Gouda
1:06:14
1:04:32
3729
Jeffrey Brand
Zwijndrecht
1:06:14
1:04:45
3730
Wouter Bierens
Emmen
1:06:14
1:04:15
3731
John van Dijk
Lunteren
1:06:15
1:03:34
3732
Karl Peder Lillebø
Ålesund
1:06:15
1:04:37
3733
Luis Soares
Rotterdam
1:06:15
1:05:02
3734
Jurjan Koenen
Rotterdam
1:06:16
1:06:02
3735
Toby Visser
Rotterdam
1:06:16
1:02:02
3736
Bryan Baas
Rotterdam
1:06:16
1:03:46
3737
Sjaak van den Berg
Maassluis
1:06:16
1:05:19
3738
Marco de Laet
Roosendaal
1:06:16
1:04:43
3739
Berry Pasztjerik
Schiedam
1:06:16
1:04:33
3740
Henk Soemodihardjo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:16
1:04:42
3741
Marco Scheurwater
Sassenheim
1:06:17
1:05:26
3742
Nico van Noordt
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:06:17
1:06:12
3743
Rene Roos
Rotterdam
1:06:18
1:05:43
3744
Willem-Jan Wesselius
Willemstad Nb
1:06:18
1:05:02
3745
Jos Bot
Rotterdam
1:06:18
1:03:53
3746
Lucas de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:06:19
1:04:07
3747
Bernd Fritz
Heilbronn
1:06:20
1:03:07
3748
Piet Kok
Lekkerkerk
1:06:20
1:05:24
3749
Dominik Reichrath
Waddinxveen
1:06:20
1:04:57
3750
Jaap Vonk
Rotterdam
1:06:21
1:05:53
3751
Dennis van der Lauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:06:21
1:05:28
3752
Marco Wanner
Breda
1:06:21
1:02:14
3753
Wessel Remmelzwaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:23
1:05:51
3754
Wim Cramer
Rotterdam
1:06:24
1:06:05
3755
Jeffrey Grummels
Rotterdam
1:06:24
1:04:05
3756
Gert van de Kemp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:24
1:06:20
3757
Danny Delfos
Bodegraven
1:06:25
1:05:50
3758
Thomas van Dieën
Bruxelles
1:06:25
1:03:47
3759
Dave Mout
Rotterdam
1:06:25
1:03:34
3760
Mars Korn
Rotterdam
1:06:25
1:03:33
3761
Jim Autar
Sparta
1:06:26
1:03:43
3762
Jeroen de Vries
Nederland
1:06:26
1:03:10
3763
Sebastiaan de Leeuw
Uithoorn
1:06:27
1:03:05
3764
Robert de Groot
Rotterdam
1:06:27
1:03:40
3765
Jau Men Liang
Zaandam
1:06:27
1:03:28
3766
Rene Bol
Naaldwijk
1:06:28
1:03:31
3767
Patrick Kooderings Clemens
Rotterdam
1:06:28
1:04:59
3768
Nick Boef
Tilburg
1:06:28
1:04:59
3769
Zhuangzhe Chen
Rotterdam
1:06:28
1:05:19
3770
Frans Baartmans
Schiedam
1:06:28
1:06:10
3771
Lennart van der Meer
Rotterdam
1:06:28
1:04:26
3772
Christopher Brown
Apo-ae
1:06:29
1:06:10
3773
Ricardo Bremer
Rotterdam
1:06:29
1:04:34
3774
Gerard van Amstel
Rotterdam
1:06:29
1:04:31
3775
Dimitri Georgiadis
Rotterdam
1:06:29
1:02:19
3776
Lorenz Heijmans
Poortugaal
1:06:29
1:04:57
3777
Jasper Woud
Rotterdam
1:06:30
1:06:24
3778
Andreas Wijnhold
Woerden
1:06:30
1:02:26
3779
Fabian Verhagen
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:30
1:02:32
3780
Ronald Dingjan
Poortugaal
1:06:30
1:04:57
3781
Ben van der Have
Rotterdam
1:06:30
1:05:31
3782
Frank Hertogh
Nuenen
1:06:30
1:04:15
3783
Michael Bijl
Barendrecht
1:06:30
1:06:01
3784
Niels Peeters
Delft
1:06:30
1:05:02
3785
Bart Heeg
Rotterdam
1:06:31
1:04:01
3786
Tjeerd Langstraat
Rotterdam
1:06:31
1:05:47
3787
Tobias de Winter
Vlaardingen
1:06:32
1:05:32
3788
Damian Peters
Papendrecht
1:06:33
1:06:15
3789
Eelco Van der Steen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:34
1:04:26
3790
Andrew Schuit
Rotterdam
1:06:34
1:03:54
3791
Ron Verloop
Schiedam
1:06:35
1:06:19
3792
René Verschoof
Vlaardingen
1:06:35
1:06:10
3793
Rob Sies
Bergschenhoek
1:06:35
1:06:10
3794
Ho Ming Tang
Rotterdam
1:06:36
1:02:39
3795
Patrick van der Sluijs
Ridderkerk
1:06:36
1:05:14
3796
Roberto de Filippi
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:36
1:05:25
3797
Stefan Mertens
Tilburg
1:06:36
1:05:17
3798
Antwan Roelofs
Bemmel
1:06:36
1:06:13
3799
Wolter Benschop
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:36
1:04:19
3800
Adri Benschop
Putten
1:06:37
1:04:19
3801
Ger Cilissen
Born
1:06:37
1:06:12
3802
Menno Ouwerkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:06:37
1:04:41
3803
Dwight van Ommeren
Rotterdam
1:06:38
1:03:40
3804
Guido Nobel
Dronten
1:06:38
1:06:07
3805
Rob van de Werken
Barendrecht
1:06:39
1:06:13
3806
Robert Eijkelestam
Barendrecht
1:06:39
1:06:32
3807
Sander de Man
Rotterdam
1:06:39
1:06:39
3808
René Serier
Zoutelande
1:06:39
1:05:52
3809
Frans Groos
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:40
1:03:17
3810
Hennie Chan
's-Gravenhage
1:06:40
1:05:53
3811
Arthur De Lange
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:40
1:03:01
3812
Tomas Heriban
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:03:26
3813
Michael Wijnbeek
Barendrecht
1:06:42
1:03:46
3814
Davy Osamulia
Rotterdam
1:06:42
1:05:36
3815
Ignace Vermaes
Bemmel
1:06:42
1:06:19
3816
John Walsh
Stevenage
1:06:43
1:06:13
3817
Martin Uitbeijerse
Oudewater
1:06:44
1:05:02
3818
Wessel Hissink
Zoelen
1:06:44
1:06:06
3819
Jim Hoogzand
Oudenhoorn
1:06:44
1:05:02
3820
Ronald Plaisier
Ridderkerk
1:06:44
1:04:57
3821
Erik Plank
Waddinxveen
1:06:44
1:05:28
3822
Barry Beukema
Waddinxveen
1:06:45
1:05:28
3823
Wim Kaslander
's-Gravenzande
1:06:45
1:04:43
3824
Bob Janson
Rotterdam
1:06:45
1:04:18
3825
Robbert Hulpusch
Oegstgeest
1:06:45
1:04:32
3826
Gerrit Spekman
Katwoude
1:06:45
1:04:57
3827
Geoffrey de Graaf
Rotterdam
1:06:45
1:04:34
3828
Raymond Schoneveld
Rotterdam
1:06:46
1:04:08
3829
Rob Snijders
Heerjansdam
1:06:46
1:03:27
3830
Danny Talle
Rotterdam
1:06:46
1:04:38
3831
Thomas Oosterloo
Rozenburg Zh
1:06:46
1:06:16
3832
Werner van Dorst
Fortuna
1:06:47
1:05:29
3833
Maurice van Lier
Westmaas
1:06:47
1:03:23
3834
Edwin Korving
Rotterdam
1:06:47
1:04:46
3835
Matthew Kranendonk
Rotterdam
1:06:47
1:05:46
3836
Abuzar Kordi Todzil
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:04:59
3837
Ramon Lafour
Bleiswijk
1:06:48
1:05:37
3838
Luuk den Boer
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:05:56
3839
Mark Duiker
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:04:12
3840
Ruben Luijpen
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:04:10
3841
Lennart Heijnen
Rotterdam
1:06:49
1:05:10
3842
Paul van Daele
Voorburg
1:06:49
1:05:10
3843
Marc Lunter
Ridderkerk
1:06:50
1:06:10
3844
Ruud van Swam
Wijchen
1:06:50
1:03:07
3845
Jan de Roodt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:50
1:06:23
3846
Michel van Schaik
De Meern
1:06:50
1:06:23
3847
Marc Wevers
Spijkenisse
1:06:51
1:05:30
3848
Harald van Loon
Rotterdam
1:06:51
1:05:21
3849
Maurice van Tholen
Rotterdam
1:06:51
1:05:21
3850
Falco Tuerlings
Rotterdam
1:06:51
1:06:29
3851
Zebulon Zonneveld
Schiedam
1:06:51
1:05:47
3852
Lorenzo Troenosemito
Rotterdam
1:06:51
1:06:13
3853
Tim Jonas
Vlaardingen
1:06:51
1:04:09
3854
Ruud Slingerland
Gouda
1:06:52
1:05:46
3855
Lex Rikers
Nieuwegein
1:06:53
1:05:05
3856
Ryan Casemie
Capelle A/D IJssel
1:06:53
1:04:29
3857
Stijnus Schotte
Rotterdam
1:06:53
1:05:27
3858
Jankees Tettelaar
Rotterdam
1:06:54
1:05:03
3859
Peter Olierhoek
Rotterdam
1:06:54
1:05:01
3860
Christian Hondebrink
Apeldoorn
1:06:55
1:05:16
3861
Frank van Rijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:55
1:05:39
3862
Jan de Haan
Spijkenisse
1:06:55
1:06:34
3863
Bryan Verhaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:55
1:04:59
3864
Arjan De Kok
Oegstgeest
1:06:55
1:06:38
3865
Dieter van Gent
Rhoon
1:06:55
1:02:47
3866
Ronald van Velde
Bleiswijk
1:06:55
1:05:11
3867
Philippe D'Haeyer
Tienen
1:06:56
1:02:51
3868
Henk Lammertse
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:06:56
1:06:06
3869
Rob Boer
Nederland
1:06:57
1:03:26
3870
Bas-Jan Dorst
Rhoon
1:06:58
1:05:28
3871
Ben Blom
's-Gravendeel
1:06:58
1:04:59
3872
Martin Lautenschlager
Strijen
1:06:58
1:05:00
3873
Marcel in't Veld
Oud-Beijerland
1:06:58
1:04:25
3874
Nico Dirkx
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:58
1:04:46
3875
Tom Cuijpers
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:05:26
3876
Wim Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:59
1:06:56
3877
Frank Kruijne
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:04:39
3878
Niels Nicodem
Poortugaal
1:06:59
1:05:05
3879
Reynaldo Walsh Monteiro
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:00
1:05:42
3880
Edward van der Pijl
Rotterdam
1:07:00
1:04:42
3881
Tim Rook
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:00
1:04:41
3882
Dilip Raghoenath
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:00
1:05:20
3883
Nelson Dapaah
Rotterdam
1:07:00
1:04:27
3884
Fabian Dusselaar
Poortugaal
1:07:00
1:06:56
3885
Casper Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:00
1:04:49
3886
Ferry Klok
Rhoon
1:07:00
1:03:47
3887
Mari Ooykaas
Rotterdam
1:07:00
1:04:28
3888
Michel van der Valk
Spijkenisse
1:07:01
1:05:04
3889
Eric van Rijswijk
Rhoon
1:07:01
1:03:45
3890
Kevin de Jong
Dordrecht
1:07:01
1:05:08
3891
Conrad Fortuin
Spijkenisse
1:07:01
1:05:33
3892
Remco Bruinenberg
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:02
1:06:01
3893
Jaap Klok
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:07:02
1:05:25
3894
Mark Swaen
Rotterdam
1:07:03
1:06:17
3895
Joëlson Gomes
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:04
1:05:43
3896
Cees van de Griend
Passaat
1:07:04
1:05:27
3897
Gino Bakker
Gouda
1:07:04
1:07:01
3898
Jeffrey van Vuuren
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:07:05
1:06:14
3899
Renger Rijkels
Rotterdam
1:07:05
1:05:25
3900
Tobia Plunger
Bressanone
1:07:05
1:03:40
3901
Eap Steur
Spanbroek
1:07:05
1:03:47
3902
Rutger Standaart
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:06
1:04:24
3903
Kevin van Hamburg
Haarlem
1:07:06
1:04:20
3904
Kok-Kie Tang
Vlaardingen
1:07:06
1:03:55
3905
Rink Kraakman
Leidschendam
1:07:06
1:04:30
3906
Ronald van den Broek
Lisse
1:07:07
1:06:15
3907
Aart Kooiman
Barendrecht
1:07:07
1:06:16
3908
Aart Kooiman
Barendrecht
1:07:07
1:06:16
3909
Joop Den Toom
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:08
1:04:24
3910
Clemens Beerden
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:08
1:04:24
3911
René van Maanen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:08
1:04:49
3912
Wesley Zwarts
Rotterdam
1:07:08
1:03:48
3913
René Rook
Krimpen a/d Lek
1:07:08
1:04:06
3914
Theo van Campen
Spijkenisse
1:07:09
1:06:06
3915
Piet van den Bosch
Oud Gastel
1:07:09
1:05:49
3916
Wim Wesselius
Willemstad Nb
1:07:09
1:05:52
3917
Bert Ram
Lent
1:07:09
1:04:55
3918
Quinte Stout
Rotterdam
1:07:09
1:04:19
3919
WIsh Gainda
Rotterdam
1:07:10
1:06:41
3920
Daniel Hut
Rotterdam
1:07:10
1:06:03
3921
Sian Tee
Rotterdam
1:07:10
1:04:45
3922
Marco Vijftigschild
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:10
1:04:47
3923
Edwin Kramer
Nederland
1:07:11
1:05:50
3924
Erik Rietkerk
Rotterdam
1:07:11
1:06:33
3925
Vinodh Raghoenath
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:12
1:05:32
3926
Justin van Deest
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:12
1:04:13
3927
Dennis Slijkoord
Schiedam
1:07:12
1:06:58
3928
Dennis Conijn
Rotterdam
1:07:13
1:03:36
3929
Stefan Langerveld
Rotterdam
1:07:13
1:07:04
3930
Arend Hanemaaijer
Den Hoorn Zh
1:07:13
1:04:07
3931
Pim Jongenotter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:07:14
1:06:45
3932
Harm de Jonge
Parthenon
1:07:15
1:06:28
3933
Sander Lameijer
Rotterdam
1:07:15
1:03:38
3934
Aad de Waard
Rotterdam
1:07:16
1:04:55
3935
Michel Wanner
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:16
1:03:08
3936
Sander Heerbaart
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:16
1:06:21
3937
Peter van Gastel
's-Gravenhage
1:07:17
1:03:46
3938
Ricardo van Voorst
Spijkenisse
1:07:17
1:04:58
3939
Timothy Heijsman
Spijkenisse
1:07:17
1:05:38
3940
Richard de Ronde
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:17
1:06:46
3941
Henk Visser
SISU
1:07:18
1:05:58
3942
Pieter Oosterlee
Vlaardingen
1:07:19
1:04:47
3943
Corné Zwarteveld
Waddinxveen
1:07:19
1:05:33
3944
Olaf Mansvelt
Rotterdam
1:07:19
1:07:09
3945
Juraj Olbert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:19
1:04:08
3946
Gary Cornel
Rhoon
1:07:20
1:07:14
3947
Kees Heblij
Rotterdam
1:07:20
1:04:06
3948
Joost Magermans
Ridderkerk
1:07:20
1:05:48
3949
Rinus Smit
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:22
1:04:29
3950
Peter Korf
TION
1:07:22
1:07:15
3951
Harry Collignon
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:23
1:05:34
3952
Bert Lankhaar
Dinteloord
1:07:23
1:04:43
3953
Ed Kuipers
Barendrecht
1:07:24
1:04:31
3954
Dick De Nijs
Schiedam
1:07:24
1:05:51
3955
Erik Westveer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:07:24
1:06:55
3956
Justin van Rooijen
Gouda
1:07:24
1:05:49
3957
Peter Swank
Geervliet
1:07:24
1:06:23
3958
Marijn Bonekamp
Rotterdam
1:07:25
1:07:04
3959
Frank Muskens
Vlijmen
1:07:25
1:03:41
3960
Marnix Wiskerke
Meppel
1:07:26
1:05:48
3961
Mike van der Mijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:26
1:06:30
3962
Wouter van den Heuvel
Delft
1:07:26
1:03:30
3963
Jeffrey van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
1:07:26
1:03:05
3964
Luuk Soeters
Rotterdam
1:07:26
1:03:28
3965
Theo van den Berg
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:27
1:04:09
3966
Mark Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:28
1:05:14
3967
Chris Rijsbergen
Rotterdam
1:07:28
1:05:11
3968
Laurens Hofman
Barendrecht
1:07:29
1:06:22
3969
Paul Kriek
Spijkenisse
1:07:29
1:06:47
3970
René van den Brink
Meteren
1:07:30
1:04:03
3971
Joris Beset
Den Dungen
1:07:30
1:06:40
3972
Pim Rottier
Hoogland
1:07:31
1:07:29
3973
Andries Vroegrijk
Rotterdam
1:07:31
1:07:03
3974
Mathijs Kleiman
Rotterdam
1:07:31
1:05:49
3975
Peter van Gameren
Parthenon
1:07:32
1:06:42
3976
Riks Maas
Houten
1:07:33
1:04:42
3977
John Munnik
Schiedam
1:07:34
1:03:32
3978
Rene de Dreu
Nisse
1:07:34
1:05:14
3979
Frans van Bilsen
Schijndel
1:07:34
1:05:35
3980
Thom van Hamburg
Rotterdam
1:07:34
1:05:24
3981
Colin van Drimmelen
Delft
1:07:34
1:04:57
3982
Danny van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:07:34
1:04:26
3983
Erik Van Duuren
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:35
1:05:00
3984
Marco Jobse
Rotterdam
1:07:35
1:07:34
3985
Melvin van der Werf
Dordrecht
1:07:35
1:05:20
3986
William Wuister
Schiedam
1:07:35
1:05:09
3987
Dennis van Apelddorn
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:36
1:07:32
3988
Roberto de Sido
Spijkenisse
1:07:36
1:04:11
3989
Jaap van der Torre
Bergschenhoek
1:07:36
1:06:38
3990
Jeffrey Blankestijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:37
1:07:32
3991
Nagesh Kuppens
's-Gravenhage
1:07:37
1:05:39
3992
Hiddo van der Goot
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:37
1:04:42
3993
John vd Broek
Dordrecht
1:07:37
1:04:08
3994
Patrick Groenen
Delft
1:07:38
1:07:21
3995
Jan Willem Groeneveld
Rhenen
1:07:38
1:07:02
3996
Tom van Mourik
Spijkenisse
1:07:38
1:03:22
3997
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:38
1:07:03
3998
Joost van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
1:07:38
1:04:15
3999
Pepijn de Graaff
Ridderkerk
1:07:39
1:06:51
4000
Ahmed Gurcan
Rotterdam
1:07:39
1:07:25
4001
Marcin Jadczak
Swidnica
1:07:39
1:06:42
4002
Marin Jonker
Rotterdam
1:07:39
1:04:50
4003
Arie van Roosmalen
Schijndel
1:07:39
1:05:41
4004
Kevin Lupescu
Rotterdam
1:07:40
1:06:07
4005
Rob Scholte
Vlaardingen
1:07:41
1:07:38
4006
Theo van Rooijen
Breukelen Ut
1:07:42
1:07:07
4007
Martin Timmermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:07:42
1:06:26
4008
Rudi van Rijswijk
Schiedam
1:07:42
1:04:26
4009
Rene van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:07:43
1:04:33
4010
Frédéric Fuchs
Sauverny
1:07:43
1:05:02
4011
Jeroen Smulders
Rotterdam
1:07:44
1:06:44
4012
Dick de Wee
Maassluis
1:07:44
1:07:10
4013
Hans Eijkman
Rotterdam
1:07:44
1:05:23
4014
Gerard Marneth
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:45
1:07:07
4015
Bert Burgers
Moordrecht
1:07:45
1:07:23
4016
Aad van den Ende
Rotterdam
1:07:46
1:06:48
4017
Kevin Wiendels
Spijkenisse
1:07:46
1:07:38
4018
Johan Smit
Rotterdam
1:07:46
1:06:22
4019
Sergio Carreira
Rotterdam
1:07:46
1:03:32
4020
Michael Kriek
Rotterdam
1:07:46
1:07:04
4021
Andre Sleeuwenhoek
Waddinxveen
1:07:47
1:06:42
4022
Kai van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:07:47
1:03:34
4023
Danny Pol
Ridderkerk
1:07:47
1:05:00
4024
Remco Lingen
Rotterdam
1:07:48
1:07:28
4025
Carl Marcus
Haag Atletiek
1:07:48
1:05:22
4026
Arjen van Hooydonk
Zoetermeer
1:07:48
1:04:59
4027
Bob de Groot
Spijkenisse
1:07:49
1:06:25
4028
Arjan Hofman
Barendrecht
1:07:49
1:06:43
4029
Peter Baaijens
Barendrecht
1:07:49
1:05:54
4030
Ricardo Mendes
Rotterdam
1:07:49
1:06:36
4031
Ricky De Keijzer
Barendrecht
1:07:49
1:06:43
4032
Nick Wielage
Rijswijk
1:07:50
1:06:47
4033
Robert van Mourik
Spijkenisse
1:07:50
1:03:34
4034
Erik Schneiders
Rotterdam
1:07:50
1:05:37
4035
Roy den Hartigh
Rotterdam
1:07:51
1:07:31
4036
Stanley Nieuwdorp
Spijkenisse
1:07:51
1:06:59
4037
Cees den Hartigh
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:07:51
1:05:04
4038
Hein Megens
Dreumel
1:07:52
1:06:23
4039
Fadil Nikc
Rotterdam
1:07:52
1:04:55
4040
Ed Smiesing
Gorinchem
1:07:52
1:07:49
4041
Gerben Lems
Rotterdam
1:07:52
1:07:02
4042
Carli Lems
Rotterdam
1:07:52
1:07:02
4043
Thomas Pluym
Waregem
1:07:53
1:05:09
4044
Mohamed Abass
Zevenbergen
1:07:53
1:07:34
4045
Omer Dogan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:53
1:06:38
4046
Jeffrey Mouthaan
Bodegraven
1:07:54
1:07:19
4047
Mario Silva
Rotterdam
1:07:54
1:05:23
4048
Nander Aarnoutse
Den Bosch
1:07:54
1:05:05
4049
Rastino Martodikromo
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:54
1:06:13
4050
Henk Van Terwisga
Delft
1:07:54
1:07:40
4051
Maurice Bosch
Ridderkerk
1:07:54
1:07:47
4052
Edwin de Mol
Katwijk Zh
1:07:54
1:04:43
4053
Marco Mayenburg
Rotterdam
1:07:55
1:05:35
4054
Richard Lauwrier
Swifterbant
1:07:55
1:07:40
4055
Arthur Bruijnincx
Rotterdam
1:07:55
1:07:05
4056
Mehmet Akdemir
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:55
1:06:40
4057
Lucino Vlietstra
Rotterdam
1:07:56
1:07:27
4058
Yunus Kilinc
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:56
1:06:42
4059
Marcel Geeraets
Breukelen
1:07:56
1:05:27
4060
Rob Roelofs
Spijkenisse
1:07:56
1:05:41
4061
Raymon Zandstra
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:56
1:03:58
4062
Erik Mouwens
Rotterdam
1:07:57
1:05:39
4063
Wilfred van 't Hart
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:57
1:05:51
4064
Rick Caro
Rotterdam
1:07:57
1:05:50
4065
Mario van der Velden
Barendrecht
1:07:57
1:07:22
4066
Jasper Nederend
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:57
1:06:47
4067
Meiko Van der Eerden
Breda
1:07:58
1:07:39
4068
Tim Lodder
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:07:58
1:05:10
4069
Ferry Groos
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:59
1:05:56
4070
Peter den Haan
Rotterdam
1:07:59
1:04:57
4071
Edwin Huisman
Bergschenhoek
1:07:59
1:05:10
4072
Jarco Diephout
Zwijndrecht
1:07:59
1:07:11
4073
Tom de Groen
Rotterdam
1:07:59
1:07:32
4074
Leco den Boer
Spijkenisse
1:08:00
1:07:41
4075
Brendan Troost
Gouda
1:08:00
1:05:40
4076
Jan Willem Visser
Rotterdam
1:08:00
1:04:55
4077
Peter-Paul van Deelen
Roosendaal
1:08:00
1:06:26
4078
Anthony Tak
Rotterdam
1:08:00
1:06:21
4079
Oscar Jue
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:00
1:06:39
4080
Ron Van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
1:08:01
1:03:42
4081
Martijn Hansen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:08:01
1:04:44
4082
Mario van der Heiden
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:01
1:04:24
4083
Ruben van Toor
Vlaardingen
1:08:02
1:05:30
4084
Eric Rijper
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:02
1:06:52
4085
Johan den Boer
Spijkenisse
1:08:02
1:07:42
4086
Sander Martijn Baart
Breda
1:08:02
1:05:01
4087
Bruno Weitz
Rotterdam
1:08:02
1:07:28
4088
Ben den Breejen
Rotterdam
1:08:03
1:05:33
4089
Cees van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
1:08:03
1:07:47
4090
Aad Kortlever
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:03
1:04:16
4091
Marcel Huygens
Zwijndrecht
1:08:03
1:07:40
4092
Danny Kruik
Vlaardingen
1:08:03
1:06:08
4093
Vincent van Wingerden
Rotterdam
1:08:03
1:06:27
4094
Wim Edel
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:03
1:06:09
4095
Patrick Hut
Zaltbommel
1:08:04
1:07:26
4096
Dennis Coelers
Zaltbommel
1:08:04
1:07:28
4097
Ali Konyali
Rotterdam
1:08:04
1:07:34
4098
Dave Schipper
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:04
1:07:27
4099
Jose Castillo Fuertes
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:04
1:06:57
4100
Mark van Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:08:05
1:07:50
4101
Kevin Valk
Vlaardingen
1:08:05
1:05:39
4102
Mladen Bijekic
Spijkenisse
1:08:05
1:05:08
4103
Jan-Maarten Visser
Katwijk Zh
1:08:05
1:07:25
4104
Thijs Probst
Rotterdam
1:08:06
1:04:29
4105
Nylton Duarte
Schiedam
1:08:06
1:07:00
4106
Hans Delwel
Steenbergen Nb
1:08:07
1:07:14
4107
Peter Kamsteeg
Rotterdam
1:08:07
1:06:52
4108
John Verstegen
Driel
1:08:08
1:07:05
4109
Frank Hoegee
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:08:08
1:06:11
4110
Uwe Emmerling
Halle
1:08:09
1:06:10
4111
John Jansen
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:06:11
4112
Matthew Smith
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:06:56
4113
Mario Spaans
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:05:52
4114
Edwin Oostrum
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:05:52
4115
Edwin Eger
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:05:52
4116
Kees Weijling
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:08:09
1:05:04
4117
Peter Schumacher
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:09
1:05:19
4118
Igor Spierenburg
Breda
1:08:10
1:07:50
4119
Robinson Albarracin
Rotterdam
1:08:11
1:05:44
4120
Wouter Van Oort
Rotterdam
1:08:11
1:07:09
4121
Luc Notting
Rotterdam
1:08:11
1:06:29
4122
Erick Mekking
Papendrecht
1:08:11
1:07:51
4123
Kevin Bouman
Papendrecht
1:08:13
1:07:55
4124
Jeroen Kortekaas
Noordwijkerhout
1:08:13
1:05:29
4125
Dirk Jan Munnik
Zierikzee
1:08:14
1:06:47
4126
Jan van Tuijn
Rhoon
1:08:14
1:06:46
4127
Ralph Barbier
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:14
1:06:12
4128
Ronald Burki
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:15
1:07:09
4129
Wim Folmer
Kloetinge
1:08:15
1:06:51
4130
Mar Mooij
Vlaardingen
1:08:15
1:07:20
4131
John Verhijde
Krommenie
1:08:15
1:06:08
4132
Ron Van Veen
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:16
1:05:42
4133
Arie van der Giessen
Vlaardingen
1:08:16
1:04:46
4134
Danny van der Sluijs
Spijkenisse
1:08:16
1:07:05
4135
Mike Sideridis
Bergambacht
1:08:17
1:08:13
4136
John Rond
Rotterdam
1:08:17
1:05:01
4137
Ogulcan Gunday
Ridderkerk
1:08:17
1:07:16
4138
Jan van der Hoek
Ridderkerk
1:08:18
1:08:03
4139
Nils Kolstein
Doorn
1:08:19
1:05:36
4140
John van den Elshout
Barendrecht
1:08:19
1:04:45
4141
Jan Vlasveld
Barendrecht
1:08:19
1:08:10
4142
Michel Dierks
Fijnaart
1:08:19
1:04:08
4143
Robert van Bergen
Stolwijk
1:08:19
1:06:19
4144
Securitas Medewerker 12
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:20
1:07:36
4145
Arnout Buschenhenke
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:20
1:06:31
4146
Menno Granneman
Bergschenhoek
1:08:20
1:04:56
4147
Jasper van Dorp
Rotterdam
1:08:21
1:05:42
4148
Juri Balradj
Zoetermeer
1:08:21
1:06:43
4149
Guido Knote
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:08:21
1:07:28
4150
Karel de Blok
Rotterdam
1:08:21
1:08:11
4151
Frans Steentjes
De Kieviten
1:08:22
1:08:04
4152
Joost van Zutphen
gouda
1:08:22
1:06:20
4153
Roy van der Ploeg
Pijnacker
1:08:22
1:06:19
4154
Ed Schut
Alblasserdam
1:08:22
1:07:37
4155
Willem Spoelstra
's-Gravenhage
1:08:22
1:05:18
4156
Herman van Gorsel
's-Gravenhage
1:08:22
1:07:52
4157
René de Vos
Rotterdam
1:08:23
1:07:21
4158
Mark van Meel
Rotterdam
1:08:23
1:07:03
4159
John Smit
Rotterdam
1:08:23
1:07:03
4160
Jordy Heins
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:24
1:07:12
4161
Edwin Steevens
Spijkenisse
1:08:24
1:04:09
4162
Frank Baart
Ridderkerk
1:08:25
1:05:59
4163
Daaf vd Bulk
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:06:16
4164
Liam Meijer
Barendrecht
1:08:25
1:07:30
4165
Remy Verhoeven
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:06:40
4166
Raymond Visser
Spijkenisse
1:08:25
1:07:19
4167
Mike Roelofs
Delft
1:08:25
1:05:38
4168
Andre Manuel
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:04:11
4169
Dick Decrauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:26
1:07:09
4170
Dimitris Chalkias
Den Haag
1:08:26
1:07:27
4171
Peter Kamper
Rotterdam
1:08:26
1:07:58
4172
Bilal Coban
Rotterdam
1:08:27
1:06:14
4173
Jeroen Roos
Ridderkerk
1:08:27
1:06:51
4174
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:08:27
1:08:20
4175
Kaushik Jadhao
's-Gravenhage
1:08:27
1:08:08
4176
Remco Van Haren
Rijswijk
1:08:28
1:07:25
4177
Peter Latupeirissa
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:28
1:04:59
4178
Andre Trajano
Rotterdam
1:08:28
1:06:37
4179
Ronald Latupeirissa
Rotterdam
1:08:29
1:04:59
4180
Jerry Hennink
Pijnacker
1:08:29
1:04:55
4181
Robert Mansour
Barendrecht
1:08:30
1:07:09
4182
Brendan van Sark
Hoek van Holland
1:08:30
1:06:17
4183
Joris van de Bunt
Rotterdam
1:08:30
1:07:47
4184
Christian van Put
's-Gravenhage
1:08:30
1:04:47
4185
Joas van den Hooven
Heinenoord
1:08:30
1:06:43
4186
Jaap van den Hooven
Westmaas
1:08:30
1:06:44
4187
Marcel Kouwenberg
Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
1:08:30
1:08:19
4188
Klaas Cornelis
Dordrecht
1:08:31
1:06:17
4189
Erwin van Bergen
Stolwijk
1:08:31
1:06:30
4190
Bobbie Makkus
Nootdorp
1:08:31
1:06:28
4191
Jules Dumas
Rotterdam
1:08:31
1:04:15
4192
Rick Lips
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:31
1:07:59
4193
Danny Leentfaar
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:08:32
1:08:07
4194
Stefan Bergman
Schiedam
1:08:32
1:07:51
4195
Ton Messemaker
Schiedam
1:08:32
1:06:38
4196
Ruud van der Klooster
Spijkenisse
1:08:32
1:04:23
4197
Leon van der Goes
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:33
1:06:33
4198
Remco Jessen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:33
1:04:30
4199
Dennie de Jong
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:08:34
1:08:07
4200
Eric Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
1:08:34
1:05:14
4201
Meindert Hogendoorn
Ridderkerk
1:08:34
1:05:36
4202
Elbert van den Akker
de Lier
1:08:34
1:07:02
4203
Rob Pellikaan
Maassluis
1:08:34
1:06:18
4204
Raymon de Vette
de Lier
1:08:35
1:07:03
4205
Jorn Aagaard
Rotterdam
1:08:35
1:06:57
4206
Niels Sterkenburg
Rotterdam
1:08:36
1:06:03
4207
Kees de Haard
Loopgroep PK
1:08:36
1:05:55
4208
Henri Meijer
Barendrecht
1:08:36
1:07:42
4209
Jaquba Lesteluhu
Ridderkerk
1:08:36
1:08:00
4210
Mark Mooijman
Waddinxveen
1:08:37
1:08:12
4211
Henk Dolman
Zwijndrecht
1:08:37
1:08:26
4212
Robin Dolman
Zwijndrecht
1:08:38
1:08:25
4213
Dick de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:08:38
1:08:12
4214
Leen Hordijk
Westmaas
1:08:39
1:06:42
4215
Ivo Bierens
Breda
1:08:39
1:04:48
4216
Sijtze Wijnhold
Rotterdam
1:08:40
1:08:28
4217
Jeroen de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:08:40
1:05:58
4218
Richard Loeve
Rotterdam
1:08:40
1:07:40
4219
Jeroen Karstens
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:40
1:08:17
4220
Ernst Wendrich
Pernis Rotterdam
1:08:40
1:08:33
4221
John Godsk Jensen
Dordrecht
1:08:41
1:04:55
4222
Tachmy Dilmy
's-Gravenhage
1:08:42
1:08:03
4223
Mees Vercouteren
Vlaardingen
1:08:42
1:06:47
4224
Daan van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:08:43
1:08:02
4225
Kees Schop
Waddinxveen
1:08:43
1:08:09
4226
Peter-Jan Capello
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:43
1:07:11
4227
Allard van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:08:44
1:06:42
4228
Paulus Roos
Breda
1:08:44
1:07:27
4229
Kwok Tang
Maarssen
1:08:45
1:07:21
4230
Machiel Dubbeldam
Ridderkerk
1:08:45
1:08:39
4231
Dusty Smallegange
Oudenbosch
1:08:46
1:04:53
4232
Lex van Milligen
Rotterdam
1:08:46
1:08:13
4233
Pim Blok
Rotterdam
1:08:46
1:07:49
4234
Ritsaert Hirschfeld
Rotterdam
1:08:47
1:07:23
4235
Chris Grem
Rotterdam
1:08:47
1:08:32
4236
Tobias Zelders
Rotterdam
1:08:47
1:04:56
4237
Herman Slot
Rotterdam
1:08:47
1:08:23
4238
Lex van den Bos
Ridderkerk
1:08:47
1:06:35
4239
Andre Visser
Spijkenisse
1:08:48
1:07:57
4240
Arthur Fiere
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:48
1:08:22
4241
Perry Bastiaanse
Breda
1:08:48
1:07:07
4242
Jan In 't Groen
Delft
1:08:48
1:08:10
4243
Nikki Korpel
Klaaswaal
1:08:49
1:06:47
4244
Ruben Pap
Dordrecht
1:08:49
1:06:11
4245
Iwan Nathoenie
's-Gravenhage
1:08:50
1:08:04
4246
Marcel Sluis
Brielle
1:08:50
1:05:12
4247
Nico Pieters
Maassluis
1:08:51
1:07:26
4248
Reinoud Rijpkema
Pijnacker
1:08:51
1:08:38
4249
Hugo van Driel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:51
1:05:26
4250
Rick van Dijk
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1:08:51
1:06:37
4251
Ruud Harreman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:08:52
1:07:47
4252
Lahssen Hamoumi
Delfgauw
1:08:52
1:06:28
4253
Henrik Mars
Epe
1:08:52
1:06:25
4254
Arjan Vd Kolk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:08:52
1:08:16
4255
Ronald Hoogerwerf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:53
1:06:27
4256
Ronald Dijksma
Barendrecht
1:08:53
1:06:44
4257
Banty Van Bergen
Rotterdam
1:08:54
1:06:52
4258
Jean-Louis Janssen
Stein Lb
1:08:54
1:04:47
4259
Justin van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:08:54
1:07:15
4260
Marten Smorenburg
Breda
1:08:54
1:08:01
4261
Marco Baars
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:55
1:06:56
4262
Stephan de Jong
Heiloo
1:08:55
1:08:01
4263
Emile Karregat
Oosthuizen
1:08:55
1:08:12
4264
Arnold Oranje
Rotterdam
1:08:56
1:06:26
4265
Noury De Jong
Rhoon
1:08:56
1:08:01
4266
Eddy Janssen
Doetinchem
1:08:57
1:06:15
4267
Arjan Steentjes
Heemskerk
1:08:58
1:05:34
4268
Jord Buis
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:06:29
4269
Peter Holierhoek
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:08:50
4270
Carel Kok
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:05:32
4271
Bas Kok
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:05:32
4272
Bart van Drunen
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:07:14
4273
Stefan de Kreek
Dordrecht
1:09:01
1:06:16
4274
Edwin van der Hart
Schiedam
1:09:01
1:06:17
4275
Rutger Borsboom
Den Haag
1:09:01
1:08:25
4276
Michel Chang
De Lier
1:09:02
1:07:00
4277
Bas Zandee
Rhoon
1:09:02
1:08:26
4278
Michael van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:09:04
1:07:31
4279
Rinus Feddes
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:05
1:07:52
4280
Ted Reniers
Rotterdam
1:09:06
1:05:11
4281
Erik Slavenburg
Made
1:09:06
1:06:22
4282
Sander van Schaik
Rotterdam
1:09:06
1:06:38
4283
Michel van den Berg
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:09:06
1:05:40
4284
Jordi Kappetein
Zoetermeer
1:09:07
1:05:14
4285
Jeroen Huizinga
Waddinxveen
1:09:08
1:09:00
4286
Ivo Kreber
Rotterdam
1:09:09
1:06:52
4287
Patrick Ducaneaux
Rotterdam
1:09:09
1:04:56
4288
Cleonisse Jerry
Rotterdam
1:09:10
1:08:43
4289
Jeroen Stuij van den Herik
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:10
1:07:12
4290
Wessel Schouwink
Heinenoord
1:09:10
1:04:59
4291
Ger Joosten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:11
1:08:02
4292
Pieter Goldhoorn
Veldhoven
1:09:11
1:07:11
4293
Arjen van Denderen
Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:07:35
4294
Oscar van den Boogaart
Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:07:45
4295
Harald Schneider
Dordrecht
1:09:12
1:08:38
4296
Ferry Eskens
Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:07:11
4297
Ton Troost
Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:07:41
4298
Arwin Plas
Rotterdam
1:09:13
1:08:50
4299
Leo Elders
Rotterdam
1:09:13
1:06:24
4300
Theo van der Veen
Rotterdam
1:09:13
1:08:55
4301
Koos van der Zande
Vlaardingen
1:09:13
1:07:13
4302
Jaco Pons
Puttershoek
1:09:13
1:08:04
4303
Shek Gainda
Rotterdam
1:09:13
1:07:50
4304
Berend Golterman
Rotterdam
1:09:14
1:06:03
4305
Erwin Landsberger
Rotterdam
1:09:14
1:06:02
4306
Sjoerd Bazen
Zeist
1:09:14
1:07:33
4307
Heinco Den Hollander
Barendrecht
1:09:14
1:08:33
4308
Asher Arad
Haifa
1:09:14
1:07:35
4309
Ingo Menke
Rotterdam
1:09:15
1:06:03
4310
Xiuyun Yang
Delft
1:09:15
1:07:27
4311
Perry Dijkhuizen
Barendrecht
1:09:15
1:06:57
4312
Arie IJdo
Pijnacker
1:09:16
1:07:49
4313
Patrick Wiltenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:09:16
1:08:11
4314
Isidro De paz Garcia
Leiden
1:09:16
1:06:59
4315
Alex Franken
Vlaardingen
1:09:16
1:07:15
4316
Maarten de Groot
Zuidland
1:09:16
1:09:16
4317
Rick de Vree
Steenbergen Nb
1:09:17
1:07:53
4318
Frank van Strien
Rotterdam
1:09:17
1:07:56
4319
Richard Barker
Lymington
1:09:17
1:08:29
4320
Max Smith
London
1:09:17
1:07:45
4321
Jeroen vd Weijde
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:18
1:07:52
4322
Indra Tumbelaka
Rotterdam
1:09:18
1:07:06
4323
Alex Groenewoud
Wateringen
1:09:18
1:05:44
4324
Marcel van de Kar
Rotterdam
1:09:19
1:06:12
4325
Stanley Panhuyzen
Voorburg
1:09:20
1:08:40
4326
Willem Snoek
Barendrecht
1:09:20
1:06:23
4327
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:20
1:08:38
4328
Martijn Roskes
Zoetermeer
1:09:21
1:07:29
4329
Michael Ploeg
Goedereede
1:09:23
1:06:50
4330
Sven Rooses
Rijswijk
1:09:24
1:08:23
4331
Robin van Vliet
Schoonhoven
1:09:24
1:08:46
4332
Ian ter Haar
Rotterdam
1:09:25
1:06:20
4333
Kai-arne Poot
Vlaardingen
1:09:25
1:08:20
4334
Mark van Hout
Amsterdam
1:09:25
1:08:17
4335
Joost van Yperen
Rotterdam
1:09:26
1:06:59
4336
Anton van Beusekom
Barendrecht
1:09:27
1:07:55
4337
Cor Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:09:27
1:08:18
4338
Ricardo Berrevoets
Ridderkerk
1:09:27
1:09:02
4339
Richard den Hoed
Bavel
1:09:27
1:09:05
4340
Rene Hubert
Wateringen
1:09:27
1:06:09
4341
Peter Sloendregt
Rotterdam
1:09:27
1:09:14
4342
Nikolai Chodzijnski
Oud-Beijerland
1:09:27
1:09:07
4343
Johan De Maar
Schiedam
1:09:28
1:08:04
4344
Erwin Huizinga
Zoetermeer
1:09:28
1:08:05
4345
Bilgihan Yildirim
Oud-Beijerland
1:09:28
1:09:07
4346
Lars Plekenpol
Rotterdam
1:09:28
1:08:43
4347
Philippe Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:28
1:06:16
4348
Bart Holsbergen
Maarssen
1:09:28
1:07:20
4349
Bert de Groot
Rumpt
1:09:28
1:07:10
4350
Stefhan Frerichs
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:09:28
1:06:57
4351
Marco Veen
Delft
1:09:28
1:07:14
4352
Jeroen Verboom
Dordrecht
1:09:29
1:07:35
4353
Edwin Tetteroo
Gouda
1:09:29
1:07:17
4354
Mark Modderkolk
Rotterdam
1:09:29
1:07:40
4355
Marcel Fijlstra
Wateringen
1:09:29
1:09:14
4356
Stephan van Rhee
Amsterdam
1:09:30
1:07:50
4357
Ron Hofman
Schiedam
1:09:30
1:08:06
4358
Pieter de Jong
Terheijden
1:09:30
1:08:06
4359
Rocher Koendjbiharie
Rotterdam
1:09:31
1:07:04
4360
Sander van de Water
Bergschenhoek
1:09:32
1:06:42
4361
Jasper Breusers
Bergschenhoek
1:09:32
1:06:42
4362
Patrick Korsuize
Sassenheim
1:09:32
1:07:12
4363
Kenan Basdogan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:33
1:08:41
4364
Ron Broekhuizen
Rockanje
1:09:33
1:06:51
4365
Patrick Marrevee
Dordrecht
1:09:33
1:06:03
4366
Peter Hoogendoorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:09:33
1:08:44
4367
Ard Zegers
Strijen
1:09:33
1:07:26
4368
Christiaan Meinsma
Rotterdam
1:09:34
1:08:51
4369
Edwin Broers
Roosendaal
1:09:34
1:06:41
4370
Ferry den Hoed
Rotterdam
1:09:35
1:08:55
4371
Jancko Schlaman
Schagen
1:09:35
1:08:50
4372
Hans Zandwijk
Vlaardingen
1:09:35
1:08:33
4373
Aad Vermeulen
Vlaardingen
1:09:36
1:08:34
4374
Leo Van Ooijen
Rotterdam
1:09:36
1:08:05
4375
Perry Nagelkerken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:36
1:08:55
4376
Gertjan van Diggelen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:09:37
1:08:37
4377
Ton Middelkoop
Leerdam
1:09:37
1:07:40
4378
John Huf
Vlaardingen
1:09:37
1:07:55
4379
Andrew van Vliet
Vlaardingen
1:09:37
1:08:55
4380
Vincent van Megen
Barendrecht
1:09:37
1:05:37
4381
Eelco Hoekstra
Rotterdam
1:09:37
1:08:16
4382
Brijesh Krishnaswamy
Rotterdam
1:09:38
1:07:55
4383
Ron Kleinendorst
Koudekerke
1:09:38
1:05:20
4384
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
1:09:38
1:07:01
4385
Ivar Jordaan
Ridderkerk
1:09:39
1:07:12
4386
Marcel Visser
Maassluis
1:09:40
1:07:23
4387
Ger van Eldik
Gorinchem
1:09:40
1:07:59
4388
Cor Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
1:09:41
1:08:50
4389
Oskar Van der Kleij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:09:41
1:06:43
4390
Robert van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:09:41
1:09:13
4391
Robert IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
1:09:42
1:06:33
4392
Peter van Marwijk
Maasdam
1:09:42
1:08:45
4393
Robert Determan
Rotterdam
1:09:42
1:06:33
4394
Danny Vlok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:09:42
1:06:20
4395
Gertjan van den Berg
Maasdam
1:09:42
1:08:44
4396
Raymond Keppel
Rotterdam
1:09:42
1:09:06
4397
Edward van der Keur
Maasdam
1:09:42
1:08:45
4398
Bert Mandemaker
Rotterdam
1:09:43
1:06:27
4399
Wilco Lesterhuis
Dordrecht
1:09:43
1:05:45
4400
Hans van Oort
Den Haag
1:09:43
1:08:14
4401
Jeffrey Hoeder
Rotterdam
1:09:45
1:07:28
4402
Marco van Mil
Ridderkerk
1:09:45
1:09:20
4403
Alfons Giesen
Doetinchem
1:09:45
1:09:03
4404
Elmer Klapwijk
Rotterdam
1:09:45
1:07:17
4405
Dylan Van Gelder
Spijkenisse
1:09:46
1:08:54
4406
Farid Kallan
Waddinxveen
1:09:46
1:08:01
4407
Robbie van Vliet
Bergambacht
1:09:46
1:09:30
4408
Heino de Rooy
Rijswijk Zh
1:09:46
1:06:30
4409
Johan Tangerman
Rotterdam
1:09:46
1:09:02
4410
Charles Tangerman
Rotterdam
1:09:47
1:09:04
4411
Peter van der Waal
Gorinchem
1:09:48
1:08:13
4412
Arjen Romke van Dijken
Rotterdam
1:09:49
1:08:41
4413
Remco Dekkinga
Rotterdam
1:09:49
1:09:08
4414
Pier Giorgio Mastroberardino
Rotterdam
1:09:49
1:07:01
4415
Rick van der Linden
Delft
1:09:49
1:09:44
4416
Henk Veuger
Lekkerkerk
1:09:49
1:07:52
4417
Martijn Habing
Den Dolder
1:09:50
1:07:19
4418
Peter Tustin
Rotterdam
1:09:51
1:09:20
4419
Jan Suiker
Rotterdam
1:09:51
1:09:04
4420
Willem Heij
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:09:52
1:06:54
4421
Avital Levy
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:52
1:08:40
4422
Arthur Peters
Bergschenhoek
1:09:52
1:06:22
4423
Martijn Rozeboom
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:53
1:07:55
4424
Mike De Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:09:53
1:07:51
4425
Maarten Kloppenburg
Heerjansdam
1:09:53
1:09:23
4426
Arthur Hartog
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:54
1:07:49
4427
Wesley van Genen
Spijkenisse
1:09:54
1:07:33
4428
Danail Petrov
Nederland
1:09:54
1:07:20
4429
Robert Wolf
Rotterdam
1:09:54
1:08:54
4430
Rens Christiaan Steenbergen
Barendrecht
1:09:55
1:09:48
4431
Ronald de Groot
Gorinchem
1:09:55
1:07:46
4432
Dominic van Dalen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:55
1:07:55
4433
Ryan Mesman
's-Gravenhage
1:09:56
1:08:12
4434
Roy Van Overdijk
Rotterdam
1:09:56
1:08:56
4435
Peter Van den Bos
Barendrecht
1:09:56
1:09:34
4436
Gilmar Baboolal
Leiden
1:09:57
1:07:37
4437
Leo Koreneef
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:57
1:06:33
4438
Sjors Frielink
Almere
1:09:58
1:07:29
4439
Ben Baelde
Tiel
1:09:59
1:08:43
4440
George Dijkstra
Maassluis
1:09:59
1:06:37
4441
Ruby Pijpers
Rotterdam
1:10:00
1:08:55
4442
Danny Joha
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:00
1:09:22
4443
Timothy Lobensteijn
Spijkenisse
1:10:00
1:07:43
4444
Stephan Rovroy
Rotterdam
1:10:01
1:09:09
4445
Aad Kinnegen
Ridderkerk
1:10:03
1:07:39
4446
Engel Kamies
Brielle
1:10:03
1:07:52
4447
Frank Tieltjes
Eerbeek
1:10:04
1:07:01
4448
Peter Radics
Budapest
1:10:04
1:08:02
4449
Gerard van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
1:10:04
1:08:25
4450
Erik Koning
Brussel
1:10:05
1:08:31
4451
Danny de Jong
Bilthoven
1:10:05
1:07:05
4452
Peter de Hon
Dordrecht
1:10:05
1:08:54
4453
Bouwen Bouma
Arum
1:10:06
1:07:45
4454
Jan de Boer
Bergambacht
1:10:06
1:07:39
4455
Lorenzo Carilho
Rotterdam
1:10:06
1:07:02
4456
Arie Graafland
Lekkerkerk
1:10:06
1:09:10
4457
Jelle Seinen
Rotterdam
1:10:07
1:08:21
4458
Anton Nunnink
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:07
1:06:22
4459
Gertjan Kosters
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:08
1:06:34
4460
Stijn Janssen
Maassluis
1:10:09
1:09:17
4461
Pierre Korsmit
Hoeven
1:10:09
1:06:53
4462
Pieter de Man
Leiden
1:10:10
1:07:24
4463
Hans von Harras
Zwijndrecht
1:10:10
1:08:24
4464
Peter van Mil
Maassluis
1:10:11
1:08:24
4465
Cees Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:11
1:08:36
4466
Perry Bosma
's-Gravenhage
1:10:12
1:05:46
4467
Mark Knoester
Mijnsheerenland
1:10:12
1:08:08
4468
Henk Molenaar
Ridderkerk
1:10:12
1:09:03
4469
Bert Morsink
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:10:13
1:08:13
4470
Rutger Pols
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:10:13
1:08:14
4471
Martijn Hopman
Spijkenisse
1:10:13
1:07:45
4472
Mile Josipovic
Beers Nb
1:10:14
1:06:25
4473
Erno Schoop
Rotterdam
1:10:14
1:07:14
4474
Rick van der Rassel
De Kieviten
1:10:14
1:09:21
4475
Rick Taekema
Brielle
1:10:15
1:06:29
4476
Chris Taekema
Brielle
1:10:15
1:06:29
4477
Martin van Elp
Rotterdam
1:10:15
1:07:02
4478
Sjoerd Marsman
Zwijndrecht
1:10:15
1:08:26
4479
Geert Taekema
Brielle
1:10:15
1:06:30
4480
Martijn Knoester
Vlaardingen
1:10:15
1:07:01
4481
Rinaldo Molenaar
Papendrecht
1:10:15
1:08:16
4482
Cees Jansen
PAC
1:10:16
1:09:10
4483
Arie Speelman
Rotterdam
1:10:16
1:07:57
4484
Robert van Ieperen
Rotterdam
1:10:16
1:08:03
4485
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
1:10:17
1:10:12
4486
Freek Schrijer
Velserbroek
1:10:17
1:06:10
4487
Sergee van der Pligt
Oudenbosch
1:10:17
1:09:06
4488
Jos Wessels
Den Burg
1:10:17
1:10:07
4489
Marco Bierkens
Dinteloord
1:10:17
1:08:43
4490
Vincent Stofberg
Barendrecht
1:10:17
1:08:43
4491
Jarno Weps
Oostvoorne
1:10:17
1:08:43
4492
Jeroen Poulisse
Spijkenisse
1:10:18
1:07:49
4493
Terence Hill
Zoetermeer
1:10:18
1:09:15
4494
Roland Keijzer
Barendrecht
1:10:19
1:08:11
4495
Arie van Wiggen
Barendrecht
1:10:19
1:09:44
4496
Reinier Schipper
Rotterdam
1:10:19
1:08:11
4497
Robbert van der Ree
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:19
1:08:45
4498
Martijn Marrevee
Vlaardingen
1:10:20
1:06:50
4499
Vincent Suttorp
Schiedam
1:10:21
1:06:52
4500
Jeroen Sjerp
Nieuw-Vennep
1:10:21
1:06:23
4501
Kevin Mok
Rotterdam
1:10:21
1:06:15
4502
Peter Ingelse
Middelburg
1:10:23
1:07:11
4503
Ron Emmerik
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:23
1:08:42
4504
Mart-Jan den Hollander
Leiden
1:10:23
1:08:29
4505
Kevin Hof
Dordrecht
1:10:23
1:06:19
4506
Tony de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:10:23
1:08:51
4507
Eelco Hers
Zoelen
1:10:24
1:10:10
4508
Laatzar Matitaputty
Dordrecht
1:10:25
1:07:42
4509
Rob Nijgh
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:25
1:09:06
4510
Ed Filippo
Den Haag
1:10:26
1:09:41
4511
Kevin Verhaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:26
1:08:30
4512
Mart Verhaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:26
1:08:30
4513
Richard Roza
Valkenburg Zh
1:10:26
1:06:56
4514
Frank Speksnijder
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:10:27
1:06:45
4515
Dave Vogel
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:10:27
1:06:45
4516
Maurice Maidman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:28
1:08:45
4517
Bert vd Meer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:28
1:08:45
4518
Francisco van Jole
Rotterdam
1:10:28
1:08:33
4519
Dennis Verhagen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:10:29
1:07:11
4520
Jetse Timmers
's-Gravenhage
1:10:29
1:07:59
4521
Jan van Toor
Schiedam
1:10:29
1:09:52
4522
Bouke Gerla
Poortugaal
1:10:29
1:08:33
4523
Henk Gerla
Poortugaal
1:10:29
1:08:33
4524
Jan-Arie Huijgen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:10:31
1:09:15
4525
Dave Hofman
Vlaardingen
1:10:31
1:09:08
4526
Cees Rotterdam
Didam
1:10:31
1:07:08
4527
Leo de Lange
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:10:31
1:10:20
4528
Bert de Wolf
Bovenkarspel
1:10:32
1:09:22
4529
Rob Roodbol
Lekkerkerk
1:10:32
1:07:21
4530
Philip Pietermaat
Rotterdam
1:10:32
1:08:10
4531
Jaap van Eersel
Halle
1:10:32
1:08:17
4532
Rob Steens
Schiedam
1:10:33
1:09:52
4533
Edwin de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:10:33
1:09:52
4534
Henk de Boer
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:33
1:06:28
4535
Wilbert Eerland
Rotterdam
1:10:33
1:07:02
4536
Gielis Stuart
Rotterdam
1:10:33
1:10:12
4537
Robert Kramer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:10:33
1:07:04
4538
Joop Overkleeft
Barendrecht
1:10:34
1:08:09
4539
Edwin Prooij
Rotterdam
1:10:35
1:10:22
4540
Marcel van Broekhoven
Etten-Leur
1:10:35
1:08:16
4541
John Verberk
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:36
1:09:29
4542
Malcolm Sean Healey
Maasbracht
1:10:36
1:08:39
4543
Richard Marijs
Schiedam
1:10:36
1:09:03
4544
Laurens Steenhoven
Rotterdam
1:10:37
1:08:06
4545
Hugo Keemink
Spijkenisse
1:10:37
1:09:49
4546
Stefan Verberk
Rotterdam
1:10:37
1:09:31
4547
Marko de Munnik
Rotterdam
1:10:37
1:10:37
4548
Jaap Klaassen
Spijkenisse
1:10:38
1:10:36
4549
Youri Olierhoek
De Kieviten
1:10:38
1:06:52
4550
Meindert Philips
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:38
1:07:12
4551
Rob Stellingwerf
Breukelen Ut
1:10:39
1:07:34
4552
Hakan Celik
Westmaas
1:10:39
1:08:24
4553
Frank Robbertsen
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:39
1:07:43
4554
Wynand Dassen
Oostvoorne
1:10:40
1:08:15
4555
John Duijf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:40
1:07:54
4556
Loekie Leiwwakabessy
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:10:40
1:07:32
4557
Willem Willeijns
Spijkenisse
1:10:41
1:06:25
4558
Kees Schipper
Barendrecht
1:10:41
1:09:45
4559
Pascal Mooijman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:10:42
1:09:54
4560
Adri Duiker
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:42
1:10:11
4561
Roman Spantgar
Rotterdam
1:10:43
1:10:29
4562
Willem Engering
Loopgroep Run A Round
1:10:43
1:10:34
4563
Robert Scholte
Schiedam
1:10:44
1:09:16
4564
Ton Nijgh
Vlaardingen
1:10:44
1:10:07
4565
Edwin Outhuijse
Gorinchem
1:10:44
1:08:37
4566
Martijn Hilgevoord
Gouda
1:10:44
1:08:31
4567
Eric Hitzert
Heinenoord
1:10:45
1:07:24
4568
Arthur Huizer
Barendrecht
1:10:45
1:09:25
4569
Bart Van der Marel
Rotterdam
1:10:45
1:09:58
4570
Bram Scheffer
Bergambacht
1:10:46
1:07:38
4571
Dominique Ie
Almere
1:10:46
1:10:46
4572
Nils Laffra
Rotterdam
1:10:47
1:10:10
4573
Chi-King Chow
Utrecht
1:10:47
1:09:35
4574
Wim van der Loos
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:47
1:07:22
4575
Andreas van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:10:48
1:09:06
4576
Arthur van Geloven
Rotterdam
1:10:48
1:10:15
4577
Gilliano Moestadja
Rotterdam
1:10:48
1:09:06
4578
Bart Lagendijk
Poortugaal
1:10:48
1:10:31
4579
Wout Krist
Gouda
1:10:50
1:09:42
4580
Paul Boddé
Barendrecht
1:10:50
1:09:12
4581
Aytac Tekinturk
Zaandam
1:10:51
1:08:06
4582
Jeroen van Niel
Vlaardingen
1:10:51
1:08:41
4583
Rick Huisman
Reeuwijk
1:10:52
1:08:24
4584
Alex Scheel
Rotterdam
1:10:52
1:09:50
4585
Henk Hilgevoord
Gouda
1:10:52
1:08:38
4586
Fred Toemere
Rotterdam
1:10:52
1:08:31
4587
Jan Brouwer
Spijkenisse
1:10:53
1:08:56
4588
Abdulkadir Gulseren
Vlaardingen
1:10:53
1:10:05
4589
Willem van der Kloos
Rotterdam
1:10:54
1:09:39
4590
Johan de Bruin
Stamproy
1:10:54
1:08:10
4591
Stefan Ulrich
Breda
1:10:54
1:10:35
4592
Marco Breur
Rotterdam
1:10:55
1:08:08
4593
Maarten Westmaas
Rotterdam
1:10:55
1:08:36
4594
René van Vliet
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:55
1:10:12
4595
Richard Witte
Waddinxveen
1:10:55
1:09:46
4596
Albert Oostdijk
Barendrecht
1:10:56
1:07:54
4597
Joost van Buren
Groningen
1:10:57
1:08:09
4598
Bert Van Gent
Dordrecht
1:10:59
1:09:34
4599
Carlo Kassam
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:00
1:09:19
4600
Jeroen Knijn
Rotterdam
1:11:00
1:08:10
4601
Chris van Engelenburg
Culemborg
1:11:00
1:08:55
4602
Kees Willemse
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:03
1:08:46
4603
Panagiotis Manolopoulos
Rotterdam
1:11:03
1:10:54
4604
Mitchell van Potten
Schiedam
1:11:04
1:09:04
4605
Theo van den Bergh
Rotterdam
1:11:04
1:09:03
4606
Sjors Luiten
Den Hoorn Zh
1:11:04
1:08:53
4607
Dylan van der Meer
De Lier
1:11:05
1:10:55
4608
Koen Groenendijk
Leiden
1:11:05
1:09:05
4609
Ronald van der Meer
De Lier
1:11:05
1:10:55
4610
Jan Bravenboer
Zwijndrecht
1:11:05
1:08:49
4611
Peter Knoope
avVN
1:11:06
1:09:54
4612
Richard van Die
Zwijndrecht
1:11:06
1:08:50
4613
Ed Meuldijk
Zwijndrecht
1:11:06
1:08:51
4614
Fabian Hoekman
Rotterdam
1:11:06
1:11:06
4615
Christian Sauer
Hellevoetsluis
1:11:06
1:09:25
4616
Jeroen Gelderblom
Rotterdam
1:11:07
1:10:44
4617
Roy Hemmes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:07
1:06:59
4618
Peter de Weert
Rotterdam
1:11:07
1:06:44
4619
Laurens Masereeuw
Rotterdam
1:11:08
1:08:46
4620
Anton Wustrow
PAC
1:11:08
1:10:35
4621
Yarrid Kinders
Hamme
1:11:08
1:09:42
4622
Ben van Ooijen
Amsterdam
1:11:09
1:08:27
4623
Dick Kievit
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:09
1:07:12
4624
Sander Mertens
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:11:10
1:07:33
4625
Adriaan Bezemer
Heerjansdam
1:11:10
1:07:25
4626
Arthur Meenks
Rotterdam
1:11:11
1:11:00
4627
Simon Bax
PAC
1:11:11
1:09:20
4628
Remco Bogaart
Hoofddorp
1:11:12
1:08:55
4629
Marvin van den Engh
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:12
1:09:46
4630
Ronald van Oort
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:12
1:10:22
4631
Robert van Velzen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:12
1:09:47
4632
Marian Murin
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:12
1:07:59
4633
Curtis Fikenscher
Zoetermeer
1:11:13
1:09:44
4634
Raymond Wolvekamp
Spijkenisse
1:11:13
1:09:05
4635
Marcel Keijzer
Rijswijk
1:11:13
1:10:41
4636
Milty Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
1:11:14
1:07:56
4637
Frank Meeusen
Waddinxveen
1:11:14
1:10:38
4638
Anita Borghouts
Rotterdam
1:11:14
1:10:42
4639
René Storm
Nederland
1:11:16
1:08:38
4640
Ruud Soeteman
Rotterdam
1:11:16
1:10:10
4641
Robin Hopstaken
Rotterdam
1:11:16
1:09:18
4642
Thijs van de Wetering
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:11:17
1:10:57
4643
Jeffrey Bentsnijder
Rijswijk Zh
1:11:17
1:09:56
4644
Ruud van den Broek
Hilversum
1:11:17
1:08:36
4645
Robert Prins
Bergschenhoek
1:11:18
1:07:06
4646
Alex Kooij
Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijss
1:11:19
1:08:49
4647
Mischa Broere
Rotterdam
1:11:19
1:10:16
4648
Michael Luijendijk
Schiedam
1:11:20
1:10:33
4649
Michael Viola
Rotterdam
1:11:21
1:08:44
4650
Arnold van Kabbedijk
Waddinxveen
1:11:22
1:10:12
4651
René Warbout
Energie
1:11:22
1:11:08
4652
Bas Kusters
Waddinxveen
1:11:22
1:10:13
4653
Arthur Bieri
Maassluis
1:11:23
1:10:27
4654
Hans Hankamp
Hardenberg
1:11:23
1:07:51
4655
Samuel Lubberts
Hardenberg
1:11:23
1:07:51
4656
Vincent Roering
Amersfoort
1:11:24
1:08:12
4657
Michel Goudriaan
Rotterdam
1:11:24
1:09:00
4658
Jan Breider
Hardenberg
1:11:24
1:07:51
4659
Edwin Jansen
Purmerend
1:11:24
1:08:10
4660
Jefferey vd Bos
Bergschenhoek
1:11:25
1:11:09
4661
Wim Remmerswaal
Spijkenisse
1:11:25
1:08:25
4662
Irvan Alinegara
Zoetermeer
1:11:26
1:09:55
4663
Albert Mulder
Rotterdam
1:11:26
1:10:21
4664
Patrick Hagenstein
Dordrecht
1:11:27
1:10:12
4665
Marcel Forman
Ridderkerk
1:11:27
1:10:20
4666
Mark Verstegen
Vlaardingen
1:11:28
1:08:10
4667
David Ruijtenberg
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:07:11
4668
Oscar Blankenstein
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:10:02
4669
Hans van Sluijs
Middelburg
1:11:29
1:09:38
4670
Louise Clement
Rotterdam
1:11:29
1:10:09
4671
Ronald Lelij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:11:30
1:11:24
4672
Rob Veth
Papendrecht
1:11:30
1:07:47
4673
Marcel Boon
Maassluis
1:11:30
1:07:41
4674
Rob de Jong
Sliedrecht
1:11:30
1:09:30
4675
Bert Puik
Bergschenhoek
1:11:31
1:08:07
4676
Pierre Overdijk
Waddinxveen
1:11:32
1:11:02
4677
Ben Vonk
Rotterdam
1:11:32
1:11:11
4678
Jos Geraets
Pallas '93
1:11:33
1:11:04
4679
Robert Andeweg
Rotterdam
1:11:33
1:07:49
4680
Ahmet Gezer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:33
1:09:10
4681
Eduard Verbruggen
Utrecht
1:11:34
1:09:29
4682
Jan Boudestijn
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:11:34
1:09:29
4683
Camiel Vingerhoets
Rotterdam
1:11:34
1:07:20
4684
Robbin Hermus
Zwijndrecht
1:11:34
1:09:31
4685
Djurre Visser
Sliedrecht
1:11:34
1:10:25
4686
Remco Bijleveld
Spijkenisse
1:11:35
1:09:39
4687
Richard Poschman
Spijkenisse
1:11:35
1:09:38
4688
Harry Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
1:11:35
1:09:39
4689
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
1:11:35
1:08:56
4690
Joey Loe Sack Sioe
Rotterdam
1:11:36
1:09:18
4691
Jasper Lagendijk
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:11:36
1:10:18
4692
Goof Lingen
Schiedam
1:11:36
1:10:19
4693
Ibrahim Haaring
Zeist
1:11:37
1:09:54
4694
Izak van Maldegem
Kortgene
1:11:37
1:09:24
4695
Wouter Vijfvinkel
Vlaardingen
1:11:37
1:09:53
4696
Evert-Jan Janssen
Rotterdam
1:11:37
1:09:16
4697
Mark van Leeuwen
Woerden
1:11:38
1:08:56
4698
Dick van Leeuwen
Woerden
1:11:38
1:08:56
4699
Michel Okkerse
Gouda
1:11:39
1:07:19
4700
Daan Hak
Rotterdam
1:11:39
1:09:59
4701
Robin Mulder
Rotterdam
1:11:39
1:09:59
4702
Wesley Eland
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:40
1:10:28
4703
Arjan Goedhart
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:41
1:10:26
4704
Alexander Breitbarth
Rotterdam
1:11:41
1:09:04
4705
Marco Hoekstra
Dordrecht
1:11:41
1:08:13
4706
André Bockkom
Schiedam
1:11:43
1:09:35
4707
Daiki Omata
Bunnik
1:11:43
1:08:22
4708
Jorge Fonseca
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:44
1:09:53
4709
Koen Jellema
Rotterdam
1:11:44
1:08:46
4710
Tim Immerzeel
Vlaardingen
1:11:44
1:10:33
4711
Gert Jan Strik
Schiedam
1:11:44
1:11:39
4712
Bas Goedendorp
Rotterdam
1:11:46
1:10:09
4713
Sidnei Rocha da Graca
Rotterdam
1:11:46
1:08:15
4714
Ron de Geus
Rhoon
1:11:46
1:10:13
4715
Cor Lenkens
Kerkrade
1:11:46
1:09:46
4716
Robbi Syihab
Rotterdam
1:11:46
1:08:25
4717
Kenney Rorijs
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:11:46
1:09:52
4718
Siebe de Vries
Stolwijk
1:11:48
1:10:24
4719
Tansu Erarabaci
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:48
1:10:34
4720
Dick Schrauwen
Heerjansdam
1:11:48
1:09:56
4721
Marc Wildeman
Arnhem
1:11:48
1:10:21
4722
Hans van Etteger
Grave
1:11:48
1:09:41
4723
Andy Booij
Barendrecht
1:11:49
1:08:06
4724
Ben vd Leeden
Rotterdam
1:11:50
1:11:48
4725
Tino Hoogland
Barendrecht
1:11:50
1:08:52
4726
Dirk-Jan de Witte
Lekkerkerk
1:11:51
1:08:53
4727
Adriaan de Witte
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:11:51
1:08:53
4728
Ralph Amatsoeradi
Spijkenisse
1:11:53
1:11:51
4729
Sylvester Lobé
Rotterdam
1:11:54
1:11:49
4730
Myron Mulder
Goudswaard
1:11:54
1:08:52
4731
Peter van der Hoeven
Waddinxveen
1:11:54
1:10:09
4732
Lars Penders
Vlaardingen
1:11:54
1:11:54
4733
Koos Slappendel
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:11:55
1:09:30
4734
Menno Jagers
Schiedam
1:11:55
1:09:04
4735
Friso Nijman
Rotterdam
1:11:56
1:09:04
4736
Wout Laban
Amsterdam
1:11:56
1:09:12
4737
Erik Laban
Hooghalen
1:11:56
1:09:12
4738
Corne van de Reijt
Rotterdam
1:11:57
1:11:40
4739
Chi Ho Tang
Barendrecht
1:11:57
1:10:05
4740
Jeroen Nette
Dordrecht
1:11:57
1:11:18
4741
Bert Bult
Zeist
1:11:58
1:08:45
4742
Arnold Kruif
Spijkenisse
1:11:58
1:11:42
4743
Marcel Smits
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:58
1:09:49
4744
Dalibor Stojakovic
Spijkenisse
1:11:58
1:10:18
4745
Aad Putters
Rotterdam
1:11:59
1:11:51
4746
Peter Viveen
Brandwijk
1:11:59
1:09:17
4747
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
1:12:00
1:07:51
4748
Mark de Steur
Rotterdam
1:12:01
1:09:46
4749
Cor Reijm
Barendrecht
1:12:01
1:10:50
4750
Dick Hissink
Zoelen
1:12:03
1:11:24
4751
Chris Heesbeen
Schiedam
1:12:03
1:09:35
4752
Wilco Kooijman
Barendrecht
1:12:03
1:09:54
4753
Elmer Stolk
Rotterdam
1:12:04
1:11:42
4754
Thom Borsboom
Schiedam
1:12:04
1:10:22
4755
Hendrik van der Hoek
Schiedam
1:12:04
1:10:21
4756
Patrick Patings
Vlaardingen
1:12:04
1:11:39
4757
Mark Mol
Rotterdam
1:12:04
1:08:59
4758
Ben Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:12:04
1:08:47
4759
Ron Duinkerke
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:12:04
1:08:48
4760
Jesse Donkers
Teteringen
1:12:05
1:10:03
4761
Paul Brink
's-Gravenhage
1:12:05
1:11:51
4762
Jean paul Hoogerwerf
Lekkerkerk
1:12:06
1:09:39
4763
Francis Hoogerwerf
Lekkerkerk
1:12:06
1:09:39
4764
Henno Hoogerwerf
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:12:06
1:09:39
4765
Martin Faas
Rotterdam
1:12:06
1:08:10
4766
Jurriaan Louwen
Schiedam
1:12:06
1:11:02
4767
Dennis Barendrecht
Rotterdam
1:12:07
1:11:11
4768
Ralf Petersen
Vlaadingen
1:12:07
1:10:17
4769
Bard Ooms
Rotterdam
1:12:08
1:09:52
4770
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
1:12:08
1:11:11
4771
Rémon Spruit
Breda
1:12:09
1:08:56
4772
Jan Flipse
Delft
1:12:09
1:11:23
4773
Gerald Goedar
Rotterdam
1:12:09
1:09:10
4774
Derrick Rodgers
Rotterdam
1:12:09
1:11:15
4775
Peter Verhoeckx
Ridderkerk
1:12:10
1:09:57
4776
Fred Verhoeckx
Eindhoven
1:12:10
1:09:57
4777
Charles van Blijswijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:10
1:10:48
4778
Arjan Wildschut
Spijkenisse
1:12:11
1:09:43
4779
Rene van der Steen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:12:12
1:11:52
4780
Eelco Pronk
Rotterdam
1:12:13
1:11:15
4781
Dennis van Noort
Gouda
1:12:14
1:10:39
4782
Lucien Dolman
Vught
1:12:15
1:10:14
4783
Chris van Rijswijk
Waddinxveen
1:12:16
1:11:17
4784
Martin van Dintel
Spijkenisse
1:12:16
1:10:54
4785
Marco Straub
Lopik
1:12:16
1:09:40
4786
Koos van der Vlies
Rotterdam
1:12:18
1:10:12
4787
Arno Van Beest
Maassluis
1:12:18
1:10:44
4788
René Hassfeld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:12:19
1:11:42
4789
Boud Arkesteijn
Alkmaar
1:12:19
1:09:29
4790
Gertjan van Weeghel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:12:19
1:09:59
4791
Mark van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:12:19
1:10:23
4792
Maksut Gavaz
's-Gravenhage
1:12:19
1:11:11
4793
Gerard van Groeningen
Rotterdam
1:12:20
1:11:44
4794
Ivo de Brouwer
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:20
1:09:35
4795
Ilja Schreinemakers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:20
1:09:35
4796
Arie Berkelaar
Rotterdam
1:12:21
1:12:16
4797
Martin van Deventer
Geervliet
1:12:22
1:11:23
4798
Piccadillys Catalpinar
Rotterdam
1:12:22
1:09:41
4799
Danny Wigmans
Schiedam
1:12:22
1:08:47
4800
Patrick Poots
Zwijndrecht
1:12:23
1:10:32
4801
Dimitri Biesheuvel
Schiedam
1:12:23
1:09:06
4802
Marco Grinwis
Rotterdam
1:12:23
1:12:05
4803
Nico Arenz
Rotterdam
1:12:24
1:12:04
4804
Jordy Beek
Rotterdam
1:12:25
1:08:56
4805
Mark van Rotterdam
's-Gravenhage
1:12:25
1:09:27
4806
Max Brobbel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:12:25
1:10:49
4807
Mels van Ammers
Vlaardingen
1:12:26
1:11:25
4808
Robin de Jongste
Poortugaal
1:12:26
1:08:58
4809
Jörgen Overdevest
Vlaardingen
1:12:26
1:11:26
4810
Jeremy de Roode
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:12:26
1:10:49
4811
Rutgerjan van Orden
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:26
1:11:26
4812
Niels Zeltenrijch
Bergambacht
1:12:28
1:10:19
4813
Dave van den Bos
Rotterdam
1:12:28
1:08:34
4814
Martijn van Buren
Rotterdam
1:12:28
1:09:40
4815
Jelle van Buren
Groningen
1:12:28
1:09:40
4816
Martin van Gerdingen
Poortugaal
1:12:28
1:09:40
4817
Michel van Buren
Meppel
1:12:28
1:09:39
4818
Frenk ten Brinke
Middelharnis
1:12:28
1:11:59
4819
André Domevscek
Rotterdam
1:12:30
1:12:10
4820
Rob van der Voort
Rhoon
1:12:30
1:09:42
4821
Jerryl de Gama
Rotterdam
1:12:31
1:09:53
4822
Jeroen de Vos
Stolwijk
1:12:32
1:10:11
4823
Gert Weeland
Spijkenisse
1:12:32
1:09:18
4824
Jimmy Kools
Rotterdam
1:12:32
1:08:18
4825
Martin Noordzij
Rotterdam
1:12:33
1:12:05
4826
Lem Severein
Rotterdam
1:12:33
1:11:40
4827
Rene de Veth
Fortuna
1:12:33
1:10:53
4828
Pieter Stouten
Vlaardingen
1:12:33
1:10:28
4829
Niels van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:12:34
1:10:03
4830
Jack Jhingoer
Rotterdam
1:12:34
1:11:53
4831
Démis Doornbos
Meppel
1:12:36
1:12:29
4832
Frenk de Jong
Rotterdam
1:12:36
1:11:37
4833
Peter Soer
Meppel
1:12:36
1:12:28
4834
Maurits Swellengrebel
's-Gravenhage
1:12:37
1:11:45
4835
Pieter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
1:12:38
1:11:56
4836
Robert Haaijk
Rotterdam
1:12:38
1:08:59
4837
Marcel le Clercq
Dordrecht
1:12:38
1:08:26
4838
Jimmy van der Blom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:12:39
1:11:44
4839
Jan Wapenaar
Rotterdam
1:12:39
1:11:48
4840
Rogie van den Dool
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:12:39
1:10:35
4841
Tommy Todorov
Rotterdam
1:12:40
1:08:56
4842
Willem Van den Berg
Delft
1:12:40
1:08:45
4843
Jan-Jaap Doelman
Waddinxveen
1:12:41
1:12:04
4844
Luuk van Wingerden
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:42
1:08:40
4845
Aad Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:12:42
1:11:31
4846
Kung Pang
Rotterdam
1:12:42
1:10:46
4847
Ronald Geurts
Schoonhoven
1:12:42
1:08:33
4848
Denis Hol
Houten
1:12:42
1:08:34
4849
John van Vegchel
Venray
1:12:44
1:11:54
4850
William Martinez Ramak
Amsterdam
1:12:44
1:10:32
4851
Justin Ruijter
Rotterdam
1:12:44
1:11:12
4852
Joost Veuger
Tilburg
1:12:44
1:11:33
4853
Arthur Bosch
Spijkenisse
1:12:44
1:10:09
4854
Kevin Brodie
Dinteloord
1:12:46
1:09:56
4855
Marcel Dekker
Ridderkerk
1:12:47
1:12:20
4856
Arjan Visscher
Rijswijk
1:12:47
1:10:29
4857
Erwin den Beste
Barendrecht
1:12:47
1:11:16
4858
Nielson Plomp
Vlaardingen
1:12:48
1:10:49
4859
Jethro Sallons
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:12:48
1:12:14
4860
Joeryen Bijl
Vlaardingen
1:12:48
1:10:49
4861
Jeroen van Dop
Den Haag
1:12:48
1:10:23
4862
Eric van Alebeek
Barendrecht
1:12:49
1:08:54
4863
Bert Steenbergen
Zwolle
1:12:49
1:08:45
4864
Bob Schickendantz
Ridderkerk
1:12:49
1:11:10
4865
Enrico Plasschaert
Goes
1:12:49
1:08:53
4866
Mehmet Kaya
Gorinchem
1:12:51
1:10:16
4867
Vinod Poenai
Rotterdam
1:12:51
1:10:37
4868
Koen den Hartigh
Poortugaal
1:12:51
1:10:58
4869
Robert Lindenberg
Poortugaal
1:12:52
1:11:52
4870
Sonny Muilman
Zwolle
1:12:54
1:10:04
4871
Tom Schouten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:54
1:11:02
4872
Robert van Hattem
Sliedrecht
1:12:54
1:12:36
4873
Jan Willem Loeve
Rotterdam
1:12:55
1:10:32
4874
Ferry Van Hamburg
Rotterdam
1:12:55
1:11:51
4875
Wesley van Turnhout
Rotterdam
1:12:56
1:10:34
4876
Cihan Simsek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:12:56
1:08:54
4877
Harry van den Bergh
Schoonhoven
1:12:56
1:10:08
4878
Johan van Marion
Vlaardingen
1:12:58
1:11:17
4879
Patrick Snoeij
Vlaardingen
1:12:59
1:09:29
4880
Dennis Jansson
Rotterdam
1:13:00
1:10:13
4881
Rene Visser
Schiedam
1:13:00
1:12:11
4882
Niels Blok
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:13:00
1:12:18
4883
Marcel van der Hoeven
Fit
1:13:01
1:10:56
4884
Franz Reindl
Klagenfurt
1:13:02
1:10:40
4885
Cor Pauwen
Rotterdam
1:13:02
1:10:53
4886
Ron Westbroek
Rotterdam
1:13:02
1:10:53
4887
Theo Van der Molen
Barendrecht
1:13:03
1:09:05
4888
Nick Visser
Ridderkerk
1:13:03
1:12:14
4889
Dirk-Jan Burger
Eindhoven
1:13:05
1:08:49
4890
Leo 't Hart
Rotterdam
1:13:05
1:12:22
4891
Arthur Appelo
Katwijk Zh
1:13:05
1:09:38
4892
Dicky de Witte
Oost-Souburg
1:13:05
1:09:33
4893
Eric van Rie
Breda
1:13:05
1:08:45
4894
Paul Van der Spek
PAC
1:13:06
1:12:18
4895
Alex Van Dam
Rotterdam
1:13:06
1:10:22
4896
Rick Verschure
Zutphen
1:13:06
1:12:32
4897
Vincent van der Stoep
Utrecht
1:13:07
1:09:17
4898
Ben Adriaansen
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:08
1:09:03
4899
Hans Wulffraat
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:09
1:10:44
4900
Jelte Friebel
Dordrecht
1:13:09
1:10:55
4901
Maarten Triebels
Rotterdam
1:13:09
1:08:57
4902
Remko De Roo
Waterweg
1:13:10
1:12:20
4903
Jack Guurink
Alblasserdam
1:13:10
1:11:44
4904
Fred Schaaf
Willemstad Nb
1:13:10
1:09:36
4905
Henny Tolboom
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:13:12
1:12:24
4906
Nenad Borota
Nootdorp
1:13:12
1:10:47
4907
Rodney de Vries
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:13
1:11:04
4908
Michel de Bruijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:13
1:11:30
4909
Peter Toen
Den Haag
1:13:14
1:10:02
4910
Yvo Deybel
Barendrecht
1:13:15
1:09:56
4911
Marco Grummels
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:15
1:10:00
4912
Jaapjan Hoogerdijk
Spijkenisse
1:13:15
1:12:23
4913
Joost Veldhoen
Goudswaard
1:13:15
1:10:06
4914
Carlos Schipper
Melissant
1:13:16
1:10:06
4915
Edwin Mabelis
Barendrecht
1:13:16
1:10:00
4916
Niels van Hattem
Rotterdam
1:13:16
1:11:47
4917
Dongjian Yu
Rotterdam
1:13:16
1:10:58
4918
Sjoerd Jeurissen
Haarlem
1:13:17
1:09:08
4919
Wijnand Ophof
Rotterdam
1:13:17
1:10:56
4920
Jan paul Lottering
Rotterdam
1:13:18
1:10:56
4921
Jaco Meijboom
Poortugaal
1:13:18
1:10:44
4922
Marc Gerrell
Vlaardingen
1:13:18
1:11:31
4923
Dennis Pasmans
Maastricht
1:13:18
1:12:47
4924
Ton Kouwets
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:19
1:12:58
4925
Robert Euser
Barendrecht
1:13:20
1:10:23
4926
Richard van der Horst
Oud-Beijerland
1:13:20
1:10:46
4927
Andreas Psarros
Rotterdam
1:13:20
1:10:48
4928
Hendra Hadhil Choiri
Delft
1:13:22
1:13:08
4929
Gijs Roskam
Rotterdam
1:13:22
1:11:45
4930
Marco de Reus
Spijkenisse
1:13:23
1:12:22
4931
Marcel van Dijk
Spijkenisse
1:13:23
1:09:29
4932
Arnold van der Starre
Sliedrecht
1:13:24
1:09:24
4933
Job Kruyswijk
Gouda
1:13:25
1:11:50
4934
Christian Wiskerke
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:13:25
1:11:39
4935
Sjoerd Ruijssenaars
Rotterdam
1:13:26
1:10:10
4936
Remco van Geelen
Amsterdam
1:13:28
1:12:19
4937
Ruby Deelstra
Rotterdam
1:13:28
1:12:00
4938
Kees Groenenboom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:13:29
1:11:39
4939
Raymond Korving
Spijkenisse
1:13:30
1:09:59
4940
Securitas Medewerker 10
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:30
1:12:45
4941
Nico Breget
Rotterdam
1:13:31
1:10:54
4942
Mark Sahertian
Rhoon
1:13:32
1:10:55
4943
Dave Mulders
Rotterdam
1:13:32
1:12:14
4944
Sjors Kolijn - van Maurik
Breda
1:13:32
1:11:43
4945
David Teekens
Rotterdam
1:13:32
1:10:58
4946
Tom Berkhof
Rotterdam
1:13:32
1:10:10
4947
Andres Casanova
Poortugaal
1:13:33
1:11:06
4948
Edwin Bos
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:33
1:11:05
4949
Ed vd Broek
Dordrecht
1:13:33
1:09:12
4950
Bas Kentie
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:13:34
1:09:17
4951
Maarten de Korte
Middelharnis
1:13:35
1:10:29
4952
Frank Reith
Rotterdam
1:13:35
1:12:16
4953
Ed van Beek
Spijkenisse
1:13:35
1:12:19
4954
Arco Verweij
Coevorden
1:13:35
1:13:06
4955
Cor Blaak
Ridderkerk
1:13:37
1:10:16
4956
Sander Visser
Uitgeest
1:13:37
1:12:15
4957
Fedor de Klerck
Vlaardingen
1:13:37
1:12:11
4958
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:13:38
1:09:34
4959
Kees Mooij
Rijswijk Zh
1:13:38
1:10:13
4960
Edwin Vermeulen
Waddinxveen
1:13:38
1:12:43
4961
Bonten Sjaak
Barendrecht
1:13:38
1:13:26
4962
Ron Hagenaars
Waddinxveen
1:13:38
1:12:44
4963
Arnaud van Galen
's-Gravenhage
1:13:39
1:11:44
4964
Stephen French
London
1:13:39
1:12:46
4965
David Mollet
Rotterdam
1:13:39
1:09:49
4966
Willem van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:13:40
1:12:49
4967
Jeremy Barg
Vlaardingen
1:13:40
1:09:28
4968
Nicolaas Visser
Rhoon
1:13:40
1:09:53
4969
Rolf de Wilde
Spijkenisse
1:13:42
1:11:26
4970
Bryan de Jong
Barendrecht
1:13:43
1:13:19
4971
Fred Rook
Almere
1:13:44
1:10:37
4972
Andrea Lolli
Rotterdam
1:13:44
1:11:59
4973
Tim Braun
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:11:39
4974
Bert van Nieuwkasteele
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:11:51
4975
Patrick van Wijk
Avantri
1:13:45
1:12:06
4976
Frans de Bruijn
Bergambacht
1:13:45
1:13:09
4977
Martijn van Eenennaam
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:11:08
4978
Bas van Tijn
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:13:13
4979
Davey Jager
Moerkapelle
1:13:46
1:10:51
4980
Robert Zijlstra
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:46
1:12:10
4981
Semir Deve
Rhoon
1:13:46
1:12:50
4982
Paul de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:46
1:12:13
4983
Gert Onnink
Rotterdam
1:13:46
1:09:38
4984
Rob Schouten
Barendrecht
1:13:47
1:12:41
4985
Lex Scheper
Rotterdam
1:13:47
1:13:08
4986
Frank Snippe
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:47
1:11:56
4987
Jan Valk
's-Gravenhage
1:13:48
1:10:29
4988
Colin Bal
Middelburg
1:13:48
1:12:19
4989
Frank Vermetten
Spijkenisse
1:13:48
1:13:26
4990
Surendy Blinker
Rotterdam
1:13:48
1:12:47
4991
Stephan de Gelder
Mijnsheerenland
1:13:49
1:10:29
4992
Wilco Visscher
Isala '96
1:13:49
1:10:56
4993
Frank Van Aken
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:13:49
1:11:05
4994
Peter Swager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:49
1:12:42
4995
Louis van Noort
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:50
1:10:41
4996
Tigo Swager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:50
1:12:43
4997
Marco van Reekum
Schiedam
1:13:50
1:11:56
4998
Leeroy Allen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:13:50
1:10:17
4999
Robert Van Amen
Rotterdam
1:13:50
1:11:26
5000
Maurice Rutten
Almere
1:13:50
1:13:25
5001
Ab Spaan
Rotterdam
1:13:51
1:13:18
5002
Erwin de Looff
Zuid-Beijerland
1:13:51
1:10:03
5003
Rob van Dijke
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:13:51
1:11:44
5004
Hugo Pereira
Amsterdam
1:13:51
1:11:41
5005
Robert Bransen
Maassluis
1:13:52
1:11:00
5006
Rob van Wijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:52
1:10:05
5007
Casper Visser
Brielle
1:13:52
1:11:15
5008
Hanno Krabbenbos
Vlaardingen
1:13:52
1:12:27
5009
Dennis Kluth
Rotterdam
1:13:52
1:10:05
5010
Arian van Vliet
Barendrecht
1:13:52
1:12:20
5011
Francis Craane
Rotterdam
1:13:52
1:10:26
5012
Ronald de Hoog
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:13:52
1:12:20
5013
Ferry van Schelt
Rotterdam
1:13:53
1:11:49
5014
Merwin Morars
Gouda
1:13:53
1:11:49
5015
Dick Sellenraad
Maassluis
1:13:53
1:12:55
5016
Patrick Sprado
Vlaardingen
1:13:53
1:11:48
5017
Jorgen de Ronde
Geldrop
1:13:53
1:10:59
5018
Hans Lazet
Pallas '93
1:13:54
1:13:25
5019
Arie Mudde
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:54
1:10:18
5020
Hans Hartogs
Poortugaal
1:13:55
1:13:17
5021
Jeroen Van Rhijn
Nieuwkoop
1:13:55
1:10:47
5022
Perry van der Meijden
Spijkenisse
1:13:56
1:12:38
5023
Michel Mourits
Oudewater
1:13:56
1:12:14
5024
Eelco Kuijpers
Rotterdam
1:13:56
1:10:52
5025
Norbert van der Graaf
Rotterdam
1:13:56
1:10:52
5026
Carel van der Burg
Meteren
1:13:57
1:10:30
5027
Raymond Ros
Rotterdam
1:13:57
1:13:19
5028
Martijn Wessels
Rotterdam
1:13:58
1:12:45
5029
Erik Wessels
Rotterdam
1:13:58
1:12:45
5030
Kevin Michielsen
Krimpen aan den IJssel