Uitslagenlijst NN Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 10 april 2016

MSR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marius Kipserem
Kenia
2:06:11
2:06:10
2
Solomon Deksisa
Ethiopië
2:06:22
2:06:21
3
Geoffrey Kirui
Kenia
2:07:23
2:07:22
4
Limenih Getachew
Ethiopië
2:08:48
2:08:47
5
Tsegaye Kebede
Ethiopië
2:10:56
2:10:56
6
Allan Kiprono
Kenia
2:11:50
2:11:48
7
Lani Rutto
Kenia
2:11:58
2:11:57
8
Christian Pacheco Mendoza
Huancayo
2:12:16
2:12:13
9
Ayele Abshero
Ethiopië
2:12:18
2:12:18
10
Raul Machacuay Huaman
Huancayo
2:13:26
2:13:24
11
Mariusz Gizynski
Polen
2:14:43
2:14:42
12
Mariano Mastromarino
Mar del Plata
2:15:27
2:15:24
13
Edwin Kemboi
Oostenrijk
2:15:47
2:15:45
14
Hassan Chahdi
Frankrijk
2:15:59
2:15:57
15
Mert Girmaligesse
Turkije
2:16:24
2:16:22
16
Carmine Buccilli
Santa Marinella
2:16:30
2:16:29
17
Ercan Muslu
Turkije
2:16:45
2:16:44
18
Yavuz Agrali
Turkije
2:17:15
2:17:15
19
Derlys Ayala
Asuncion
2:17:32
2:17:27
20
Serkan Kaya
Turkije
2:17:49
2:17:47
21
Justin Mahieu
Vlessart
2:18:13
2:18:08
22
Manuel Jesus Cabrera Leal
Concepción
2:18:16
2:18:13
23
Teferi Marhu
Tel Aviv
2:18:19
2:18:18
24
Ambroise Uwiragyie
Rwanda
2:18:26
2:18:26
25
Leslie Encina
Chili
2:18:45
2:18:43
26
Luis Orta
Evansville
2:18:53
2:18:49
27
Guadie Ageze
Tel Aviv
2:18:54
2:18:51
28
Fatih Bilgiç
Turkije
2:19:07
2:19:07
29
Nelson Ito Ccuro
San Luis
2:19:17
2:19:13
30
Stijn De Vulder
Geraardsbergen
2:19:18
2:19:15
31
Cesar Lizano
Commerce City
2:19:28
2:19:24
32
Berihun Weve
Tel Aviv
2:19:50
2:19:47
33
Mark Hanrahan
Cork
2:19:52
2:19:50
34
Luis Carlos Rivero
San Marcos
2:20:20
2:20:19
35
Willy Canchanya Canchanya
Chuamba-hyo
2:20:48
2:20:45
36
Albert Minczer
Hongarije
2:21:08
2:21:06
37
Yosef Yimharan
Tel Aviv
2:21:20
2:21:18
38
Melkam Jember
Gan Shlom
2:21:34
2:21:32
39
Eoin Callaghan
Dublin 7
2:21:47
2:21:44
40
Asrat Mamo
Jerusalem
2:21:47
2:21:44
41
Tekle Mekonen
Eritrea
2:21:49
2:21:48
42
Darko ŽIvanovic
Kragujevac
2:21:58
2:21:56
43
Ömer Alkanoglu
Ankara
2:22:39
2:22:37
44
Dennis Laerte
Herent
2:22:48
2:22:45
45
Üzeyir Söylemez
Ankara
2:23:29
2:23:28
46
Didimo Sanchez
Venezuela
2:24:50
2:24:49
47
Serapio Galindo Bustincio
El Tambo
2:25:19
2:25:16
48
Tomas Fitzpatrick
Dublin
2:25:23
2:25:21
49
Leonardo Tenepaguay
Cuenca
2:25:55
2:25:51
50
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
2:26:18
2:26:16
51
Medeni Demir
Ankara
2:26:47
2:26:45
52
Neil Wiktorski
Bray
2:26:49
2:26:41
53
Azize Soukra
Frankrijk
2:27:30
2:27:29
54
Mehmet Çaglayan
Ankara
2:27:47
2:27:46
55
David Vlerick
Kortrijk
2:27:59
2:27:59
56
Josh Harris
Launceston
2:28:17
2:28:14
57
Berhani Mekonen Asfaw
Ethiopië
2:28:28
2:28:27
58
Levi Hoste
Sint-Andries
2:29:58
2:29:51
59
Nicolas Montador
Quesques
2:31:35
2:31:30
60
Jose Torrico
Cochabamba
2:32:12
2:31:43
61
Andreas Grøgaard
Oslo
2:33:14
2:33:06
62
Martijn de Kok
AV '56
2:33:55
2:33:50
63
Henk Kramer
Groningen
2:34:17
2:34:09
64
Stan De Vleminck
Merchtem
2:34:20
2:34:10
65
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
2:35:16
2:35:05
66
Marc Martinez Miralles
Barcelona
2:35:32
2:35:22
67
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
2:35:54
2:35:49
68
Erlend Aano
Stavanger
2:35:59
2:35:47
69
Nebil Otman
Debrecen
2:36:05
2:36:01
70
Nage Mekete
Tel Aviv
2:36:08
2:36:06
71
Orlando Javier Elizeche
Asuncion
2:36:12
2:35:55
72
Jorim Scheele
Atletiek Maastricht
2:36:40
2:36:20
73
Tobias Linn
Stennweiler
2:36:53
2:36:43
74
Christian Molitor
Mersch
2:37:14
2:37:01
75
Julio Escamez
Concepcion
2:37:38
2:37:27
76
Michael Xenos
Kuala Lumpur
2:37:42
2:37:27
77
Gerben Solleveld
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:38:10
2:38:04
78
Guillaume Ninforge
Gages
2:38:41
2:38:31
79
Bas Hollegien
NOP
2:38:46
2:38:36
80
Abdeljebbar Sihammane
Brussels
2:39:04
2:39:00
81
Jaakko Eskelinen
Helsinki
2:39:09
2:39:04
82
Mathias Jørgensen
Randers
2:39:20
2:39:13
83
Daniel Fäh
St. Gallen
2:39:57
2:39:53
84
Leonard Tersteeg
Phoenix
2:40:16
2:40:09
85
Nico Schefer
Zürich
2:40:30
2:40:15
86
Diego Fernando Elizondo
San Juan
2:40:39
2:40:34
87
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
2:41:04
2:41:03
88
Dominique Pankow
Utrecht
2:41:04
2:41:02
89
Victor Carlsson
MalmÖ
2:41:20
2:41:09
90
Anthony Flannery
Monkstown Road
2:41:22
2:40:58
91
Luís Santos
Lisboa
2:41:29
2:41:18
92
Tjerk Conijn
Lycurgus
2:41:31
2:41:18
93
Alex Lorton
New York
2:41:34
2:41:22
94
Marcin Soszka
Bradford
2:41:42
2:41:34
95
Sam O'Neill
Oxford
2:41:42
2:41:15
96
Sander Van Schuerbeeck
Buggenhout
2:41:45
2:41:35
97
Matteo Senesi
Utrecht
2:41:51
2:41:43
98
Erik Dekker
VAV
2:42:01
2:41:40
99
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
2:42:04
2:42:04
100
Jose Merinero Velez
Madrid
2:42:19
2:42:01
101
Krzysztof Bojczuk
Wroclaw
2:42:50
2:42:37
102
Dave Klink
Ilion
2:42:55
2:42:44
103
Pedro Munoz Valencia
Madrid
2:42:58
2:42:49
104
Jan Berkhout
Leiden Atletiek
2:43:06
2:43:04
105
Fréderique Lotin
Gent
2:43:23
2:43:14
106
Bastian Jäcker
Merchweiler
2:43:37
2:43:31
107
Pieter Geens
Itegem
2:43:49
2:43:44
108
Ansgar Carlier
Wondelgem
2:44:17
2:44:04
109
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
2:44:17
2:44:14
110
Aron-Levi Herregodts
Gent
2:44:22
2:44:10
111
Kenneth O'Regan
Cork
2:44:24
2:44:12
112
David Bouman
Flakkee
2:44:32
2:44:20
113
Pauric Ennis
Co. Westmeath
2:44:45
2:44:42
114
Martijn Dekker
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:44:54
2:44:49
115
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:45:01
2:44:50
116
Jerome Laurent
Sceaux
2:45:07
2:44:40
117
Edgar Minks
Amsterdam
2:45:19
2:44:37
118
Gaetan Guelton
Frameies
2:45:25
2:45:19
119
Gerard Vos
Fivelstreek
2:45:29
2:44:39
120
Robert Krinke
Freiburg
2:45:38
2:45:30
121
Andreas Åkesson
Saltsjöbaden
2:45:49
2:45:41
122
Rainer Herberg
Mülheim
2:46:07
2:45:58
123
Yvo Oudman
Rotterdam
2:46:34
2:46:08
124
Daan van den Ende
Phanos
2:46:55
2:46:51
125
Thomas Lepers
Falkensee
2:47:13
2:47:01
126
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
2:47:21
2:47:18
127
Frankie Verluyten
Hoeselt
2:47:21
2:46:58
128
Ricardo Scholten
GAC Hilversum
2:47:28
2:47:02
129
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
2:47:32
2:47:27
130
Robert de Boer
AV Edam
2:47:33
2:47:30
131
Alexander Bützberger
Meilen
2:47:38
2:47:22
132
Rodjer van de Merwe
Unitas
2:47:40
2:47:06
133
Joeri Versluis
Dynamica
2:47:43
2:47:24
134
Matthew Gibson
St Leonards
2:48:01
2:47:51
135
Pol Nabben
Passaat
2:48:18
2:48:08
136
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
2:48:44
2:48:08
137
Bart Louckx
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
2:49:06
2:48:10
138
Paul Nagle
Hafrsfjord
2:49:11
2:48:58
139
Kees Adema
Arnhem
2:49:37
2:49:32
140
Bart Candel
Atletiek Maastricht
2:49:40
2:49:33
141
Petter Liif
Årsta
2:50:10
2:49:49
142
Bert van den Bos
Sprint
2:50:16
2:49:48
143
Dion Kes
Haarlem
2:50:23
2:50:20
144
Quentin Dufermont
Mouscron
2:50:29
2:50:14
145
Marcelo Santos
Ourique
2:50:35
2:50:10
146
Pierre Van Merris
Wavre
2:50:38
2:50:09
147
Daniel Weber
Eppelborn
2:50:40
2:50:34
148
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
2:50:44
2:49:52
149
Robert Verhoef
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:50:48
2:50:29
150
Niels Esmeijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:50:56
2:50:49
151
Hermen van der Wal
NOP
2:51:22
2:51:14
152
Rasmus Skytte
Holstebro
2:51:30
2:51:15
153
Jan Vermond
Utrecht
2:51:31
2:51:10
154
Niels Kerdel
Hellevoetsluis
2:51:46
2:51:44
155
Maaikel Koenis
De Koplopers
2:51:46
2:51:39
156
Pieter Ingelbrecht
Beernem
2:51:52
2:51:18
157
Frank van der Sluis
Lycurgus
2:51:52
2:51:47
158
Frank Vulker
Leiden Atletiek
2:51:57
2:51:54
159
Diederik van Zessen
Amsterdam
2:51:58
2:51:36
160
Julien Lachevre
Le Havre
2:52:07
2:51:57
161
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
2:52:12
2:52:05
162
Christiaan Franken
Amsterdam
2:52:16
2:52:03
163
Martí Vidiella Curto
Barcelona
2:52:16
2:52:03
164
Rowdy Speldenbrink
Zaanland
2:52:21
2:51:55
165
Quinten Lainert
Energie
2:52:22
2:52:05
166
Sindre Grimsbø Persen
Trondheim
2:52:32
2:50:44
167
Patrick Lanser
Rotterdam
2:52:33
2:51:54
168
Arco Poot
Olympus '70
2:52:41
2:52:33
169
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
2:52:56
2:52:54
170
Damien Tousch
Besançon
2:52:56
2:52:43
171
Ruud Baaiman
GAC Hilversum
2:53:00
2:52:44
172
Sjef de Kimpe
Amsterdam
2:53:06
2:52:54
173
Luis Martin de Rioja
Barcelona
2:53:11
2:53:03
174
Davy Vanderroost
Ninove
2:53:14
2:52:59
175
Mariusz Pirek
Warszawa
2:53:19
2:53:08
176
Jérémy Champeval
Flers
2:53:21
2:52:26
177
Koen Lintermans
Halle
2:53:23
2:53:15
178
Rune Verhoek
Maassluis
2:53:25
2:53:09
179
Stefan Buit
Energie
2:53:37
2:53:20
180
Sebastian Miller
Muskego
2:53:47
2:53:25
181
Ruben Jongerius
PAC
2:53:48
2:53:39
182
Marius van Heesewijk
Phanos
2:53:48
2:53:40
183
Nicolas Mutschler
Amsterdam
2:54:03
2:53:21
184
Michael Moosbrugger
Dornbirn
2:54:17
2:53:44
185
Wiebe Van Ranst
Bornem
2:54:33
2:54:11
186
Jesus maria Sanchez Conde
Trigueros
2:54:37
2:54:33
187
Ed Hayes
Dublin
2:55:18
2:54:29
188
Lorenzo Terrière
Mesen
2:55:46
2:55:37
189
Peter van der Zon
Bennekom
2:55:46
2:53:56
190
Marek Enok
Tallinn
2:55:47
2:55:23
191
Mondhir Fékir
Dunkerque
2:55:48
2:55:45
192
Ernie Ramsey
Dublin
2:55:54
2:55:28
193
Richard Rae
Mainz
2:55:58
2:55:32
194
Richard Holstege
AV '40
2:56:04
2:56:02
195
Adri Verhoef
Phanos
2:56:05
2:55:58
196
Dennis de Knijff
Running2000
2:56:17
2:55:10
197
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
2:56:18
2:55:55
198
Christian Alt
Eppelborn
2:56:20
2:56:14
199
Antoine Menges
Horbourg
2:56:27
2:56:13
200
Panagiotis Karoutzos
Ilion Athens
2:56:30
2:53:34
201
Crum van der Linden
Dynamica
2:56:31
2:56:12
202
Sil van Aalst
Amsterdam
2:56:41
2:56:14
203
Lourens Bijsma
Groningen
2:56:51
2:56:11
204
Charles Van Cauwenberghe
Melle
2:56:52
2:56:35
205
Kevin Chaudron
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:56:54
2:56:03
206
Magnus Hasseleid
Oslo
2:56:55
2:56:44
207
Iñigo Arrieta Elorriaga
Bilbao
2:56:59
2:56:45
208
Martijn Nooren
DJA
2:57:00
2:56:50
209
Harald Kiewiet
Aquilo
2:57:05
2:56:41
210
Clement Mourot
Geneve
2:57:08
2:56:34
211
Yann Chapellière
La Ferrière Bochard
2:57:17
2:57:13
212
Stef Zwitser
Voorhout
2:57:20
2:57:03
213
Marcel Boere
PAC
2:57:31
2:57:27
214
Allard Lambers
Haag Atletiek
2:57:34
2:57:20
215
Matthew Knight
Leicester
2:57:34
2:55:51
216
Tony Barry
Portobello. Dublin 8
2:57:36
2:57:09
217
Richard Hulme
Glossop
2:57:41
2:57:20
218
Daniel Christiaensen
Gooreind
2:57:45
2:57:14
219
Dustin Tetley
Amsterdam
2:57:49
2:55:38
220
Cristiaen Schaap
Phanos
2:57:49
2:57:36
221
Frank Eikenaar
Loopgroep PK
2:57:52
2:57:39
222
Mark Leonard
Delft
2:57:57
2:57:48
223
Eric Rongen
Arnhem
2:58:02
2:57:53
224
Pietro Scatigna
Leuven
2:58:03
2:57:48
225
Tobias Valcke
Sint-Andries Brugge
2:58:07
2:56:56
226
Valerio Targon
's-Gravenhage
2:58:12
2:57:28
227
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
2:58:14
2:57:40
228
Job Luijendijk
PAC
2:58:18
2:58:04
229
Théo Klein
Paris
2:58:18
2:57:04
230
Niels Haars
Utrecht
2:58:25
2:57:09
231
Seán Upton
Dublin
2:58:26
2:57:19
232
Anco Oomsen
Hercules
2:58:52
2:58:37
233
Ron Scheduikat
Berlin
2:58:54
2:58:07
234
Jesse de Vries
Rotterdam
2:58:55
2:58:50
235
Till Jaworek
Dortmund
2:58:57
2:58:37
236
Francois Gemin
Vincennes
2:59:12
2:58:33
237
Ahmed Sharaf
Male
2:59:17
2:59:14
238
Geert-Jan van der Wal
NOP
2:59:20
2:59:11
239
Remco Kemperman
AV '40
2:59:21
2:58:43
240
Frederik Boussy
Damme
2:59:22
2:59:15
241
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
2:59:25
2:58:45
242
Eamonn McWalter
Dublin
2:59:26
2:59:00
243
Joep Pouls
Someren
2:59:30
2:59:05
244
Tony Stoffels
Amsterdam
2:59:32
2:59:12
245
Vincent IJpelaar
Rotterdam
2:59:34
2:59:27
246
Ruud Buteijn
Rotterdam
2:59:42
2:59:01
247
Tom Baak
Archeus
2:59:44
2:59:10
248
Lars Cazander
Amsterdam
2:59:51
2:58:43
249
Hein Tjoelker
Groningen
2:59:52
2:59:19
250
Jannik Klumpenaar
VAV
2:59:53
2:59:30
251
Jason Mulrooney
Sligo
2:59:53
2:59:24
252
Bjorn Van Den Berghe
Burst
2:59:56
2:59:49
253
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
2:59:59
2:58:53
254
Harri Haavisto
Helsinki
3:00:09
2:59:37
255
Sander van Doorn
Scheldesport
3:00:09
2:58:37
256
Rudix Konrad Pietrzak
Köln
3:00:15
2:59:11
257
Paul Heath
Chichester
3:00:27
2:59:26
258
Bjorn van Ekeren
TWELLO
3:00:31
2:58:57
259
Eduard Bezuglov
Moscow
3:00:32
2:58:41
260
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
3:00:33
3:00:15
261
Léo Fradon
Ivry sur seine
3:00:40
2:58:05
262
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:00:53
3:00:37
263
Mikolaj Przybyszewski
Warszawa
3:00:58
3:00:29
264
Renaud Grelet
Schiphol
3:01:09
3:00:49
265
Wouter Warndorff
Achilles
3:01:14
3:00:55
266
Sander van den Belt
Utrecht
3:01:15
3:00:24
267
Ramon van de Grift
Vlissingen
3:01:28
3:01:09
268
Oliver Menzel
Duisburg
3:01:40
3:01:23
269
Wim Douma
Lionitas
3:01:50
3:00:39
270
Ali-François Tabarnoust
St Jacques de la Lan
3:01:59
3:00:54
271
Frank Breuer
Bergschenhoek
3:02:01
3:01:54
272
Danny Valstar
Bleiswijk
3:02:09
3:01:26
273
Pedro de Sousa Martins
Porto
3:02:10
3:01:15
274
Rindert Procee
Assendelft
3:02:23
3:00:58
275
Jordi Ribas
Sabadell
3:02:31
3:02:11
276
Joshua de Vriend
Beverwijk
3:03:00
3:02:26
277
Niels van Huet
the Hague Road Runners
3:03:04
3:02:42
278
Dario Di Stefano
Siracusa
3:03:32
3:03:32
279
Richie Mac Liam
Dublin
3:03:44
3:03:41
280
Abdelbaki Dilmi
Bourg De Thizy
3:03:46
3:03:31
281
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:03:47
3:03:30
282
Egbert Allema
Leeuwarden
3:03:57
3:03:40
283
Joris de Groot
Rotterdam
3:03:57
3:03:53
284
Edward Coventry
London
3:04:05
3:03:01
285
Antoine Collard
Bruxelles
3:04:14
3:03:31
286
Willem Tack
Zingem
3:04:20
3:03:49
287
Pawel Lipinski
Warszawa
3:04:56
3:04:28
288
Dorus Wolthekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:05:05
3:04:45
289
Ido Shemesh
Kiryat Ono
3:05:15
3:04:32
290
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
3:05:16
3:04:41
291
Alex Brennwald
Zurich
3:05:23
3:04:58
292
Helori Lamberty
Seraing
3:05:27
3:04:24
293
David Marshall
London
3:05:28
3:03:20
294
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
3:05:32
3:04:40
295
Samy Woliner
Hylas
3:05:37
3:05:13
296
Jaap Schouten
Amstelveen
3:05:50
3:04:36
297
Bas van de Kant
Assen
3:05:52
3:04:41
298
Jorrit Boersen
Utrecht
3:06:01
3:05:24
299
Jan Paul Voogd
Phanos
3:06:11
3:04:17
300
Guillaume Carlier
Toul
3:06:12
3:05:28
301
Michael Becker
Aidlingen
3:06:13
3:05:49
302
Martin Raines
London
3:06:28
3:05:14
303
Tim Yzewyn
Temse
3:06:29
3:06:02
304
Richard Franken
Rotterdam
3:06:31
3:06:10
305
Krystian Pietrzak
Köln
3:06:34
3:05:30
306
Vincent Sweep
Waalwijk
3:06:52
3:06:04
307
Karl Henry Johansen
Oslo
3:06:58
3:06:38
308
Steven Schless
Rotterdam
3:07:08
3:06:54
309
Leon Persoon
EUR Roadrunners
3:07:10
3:06:04
310
Ferdy Verstegen
Ruurlo
3:07:15
3:07:00
311
Scott Sheridan
London
3:07:17
3:05:02
312
Barrie Harrevelt
De Koplopers
3:07:32
3:06:59
313
Kees Klouwer
Volendam
3:07:32
3:05:52
314
Sebastiaan de Vries
Amsterdam
3:07:50
3:05:26
315
Ferry in 't Veld
Rotterdam
3:07:59
3:07:21
316
Pierre la Grand
Bemmel
3:08:01
3:06:08
317
Devi Brands
Amsterdam
3:08:15
3:07:56
318
Gabriele Rovati
Antwerpen
3:08:18
3:06:05
319
Yohann Sauget
Ecole Valentin
3:08:27
3:08:13
320
Fabiaan Hendricks
avVN
3:08:28
3:07:56
321
Jeffrey van der Krogt
PAC
3:08:54
3:08:36
322
Michal Slomski
Cork
3:08:59
3:07:37
323
Matthijs van der Pol
Dordrecht
3:09:03
3:08:27
324
Steffan Faber
Leek
3:09:05
3:08:32
325
Yens Fleerackers
Herentals
3:09:18
3:08:59
326
Wesley Bouman
Spark
3:09:25
3:07:27
327
Jose Alfredo Leal Naranjo
Cassino
3:09:29
3:06:36
328
Willem Anker
Waddinxveen
3:09:29
3:09:09
329
Grigory Stepanov
Moscow
3:09:41
3:07:49
330
Steven Cardy
Amsterdam
3:09:45
3:08:51
331
Harmen Wielens
Haarlem
3:09:48
3:09:09
332
Albert Ruijg
PAC
3:09:48
3:09:23
333
Martijn van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
3:09:53
3:09:15
334
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
3:09:54
3:08:48
335
Lars Admiraal
Amsterdam
3:09:59
3:09:08
336
Peter Lovisek
Toronto
3:10:01
3:09:46
337
Berry Luesken
Fortuna
3:10:05
3:10:04
338
Ilya Ipakov
Moskva
3:10:14
3:08:22
339
Alan Hannify
London
3:10:24
3:08:23
340
Felix Keser
Chateauneuf de Grass
3:10:26
3:10:22
341
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
3:10:44
3:09:35
342
Jean-Baptiste Nyssen
Brussels
3:10:46
3:08:25
343
Johan Ruiten
Heemskerk
3:10:50
3:10:44
344
Jonathan Tolksdorf
Lahti
3:10:51
3:09:59
345
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
3:10:52
3:10:24
346
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
3:10:53
3:10:51
347
Wouter van Caspel
Dynamica
3:10:53
3:08:46
348
Gerton Rongen
Amsterdam
3:11:10
3:10:37
349
Kevin Middernacht
Wetteren
3:11:14
3:10:45
350
Remon Rijk
Goes
3:11:24
3:11:12
351
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:11:31
3:10:58
352
Tijn Huberts
Energie
3:11:35
3:11:06
353
Wesley Verlaan
Wetzikon
3:11:39
3:11:02
354
Mark Groen
Voorschoten
3:12:04
3:11:50
355
Ramon van Voornveld
Phanos
3:12:04
3:10:46
356
Coen de Haan
Gouda
3:12:07
3:11:55
357
Paul Lutterman
Sprint
3:12:09
3:10:03
358
Anne Sinkeler
Amsterdam
3:12:12
3:11:47
359
Emiel Maddox
Hillegom
3:12:13
3:09:49
360
Tjeerd Meester
Leusden
3:12:15
3:11:16
361
Marthijn Duel
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:12:16
3:10:11
362
Jochem Colaers
Peer
3:12:36
3:09:45
363
Antonio Cagliostro
Genk
3:12:37
3:09:45
364
Rudy Merkens
Rotterdam
3:12:39
3:12:23
365
Xuan Ping Cheah
West End
3:12:40
3:12:19
366
Thomas Abbink
Rotterdam
3:12:50
3:11:50
367
Jeroen Mast
Huizen
3:12:50
3:11:31
368
Tim Bosman
Bergschenhoek
3:12:54
3:12:34
369
Pierre-Antoine Lorthios
Hem
3:12:56
3:12:21
370
Roald Smit
Rotterdam
3:12:57
3:12:51
371
Tom Beving
Amsterdam
3:13:02
3:11:11
372
Meindert Klem
Amsterdam
3:13:04
3:11:47
373
Aitor Garayoa
Estella
3:13:08
3:11:21
374
Aleksey Dobrotvorskiy
Moscow
3:13:27
3:13:21
375
Peter Kempers
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:13:27
3:12:19
376
Marcel Kemp
MarathonPlus
3:13:32
3:13:23
377
Kjelt van Eijkelenburg
Berlicum Nb
3:13:34
3:11:57
378
Florian Duterloo
Amsterdam
3:13:39
3:11:49
379
Niels Duteweert
Deventer
3:13:41
3:12:16
380
Reinout Polders
Loopgroep PK
3:13:57
3:13:48
381
Marc Klemann
Rotterdam
3:13:58
3:13:05
382
Luciano De Vries
Groningen
3:14:03
3:12:26
383
Tim Hanssen
Bunde
3:14:07
3:13:46
384
Sander Bijkerk
Rotterdam
3:14:10
3:13:16
385
Roy Houkes
PAC
3:14:16
3:13:51
386
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
3:14:17
3:11:34
387
David Walsh
Cork
3:14:18
3:12:09
388
Steven Blokland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:14:22
3:13:33
389
Ian Cook
London
3:14:22
3:12:41
390
Richard Bartels
Utrecht
3:14:24
3:12:32
391
Raphael Mathonet
Liers
3:14:29
3:12:56
392
Mykola Bahlay
Rzeszow
3:14:31
3:11:58
393
Daan Lagrou
Koksijde
3:14:35
3:14:34
394
Kai Guenther
Amsterdam
3:14:39
3:12:29
395
Filippo Ciavatti
Amsterdam
3:14:39
3:12:30
396
Gerry Atkinson
New York
3:14:41
3:13:41
397
Bastiaan du Pre
Utrecht
3:14:41
3:14:16
398
Robert Nonner
Antwerpen
3:14:46
3:14:06
399
Greg Dove
Camberley
3:14:46
3:12:29
400
Oliver Tafertshofer
Raisting
3:14:48
3:12:55
401
Daniele Biagi
London
3:14:49
3:14:02
402
Francesco Tonnarelli
Berlin
3:14:56
3:14:20
403
Daan Noij
Hoofddorp
3:15:04
3:14:43
404
Franck Saffioti
Les Adrets
3:15:08
3:14:36
405
Christopher Kan
München
3:15:10
3:14:05
406
Tony Steele
Dublin
3:15:12
3:14:22
407
Lennart van Mastrigt
Phanos
3:15:13
3:14:20
408
Bob Koning
2BFit
3:15:15
3:13:02
409
Bas Penning de Vries
Hilversum
3:15:16
3:13:59
410
Bart Buysse
Amsterdam
3:15:17
3:14:54
411
Freek De Best
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:15:20
3:14:21
412
Ruben Bermudez Diaz
Gijon
3:15:22
3:13:34
413
Robin Quick
Kapellen
3:15:27
3:14:36
414
Maik Steenkamp
Didam
3:15:58
3:14:18
415
Willem Hanselaer
Wetteren
3:15:59
3:14:29
416
Daniel Walsh
Sale
3:16:11
3:15:54
417
Stephane Lenfant
Noyelles Sous Lens
3:16:13
3:14:46
418
Ritchy Wattimena
Rijswijk Zh
3:16:19
3:14:34
419
Harrison Moore
Trinity
3:16:39
3:16:36
420
Peter van der Sluis
Pijnacker
3:16:42
3:10:36
421
Jos Boomsma
BB lopers
3:16:48
3:15:08
422
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
3:16:51
3:16:30
423
Sem Heirwegh
Kessel-lo
3:16:52
3:16:21
424
Michel Bonefaas
Vlaardingen
3:16:58
3:16:12
425
Casper Drenthen
Rotterdam
3:17:05
3:15:22
426
Thijs Vankemmel
Lauwe
3:17:08
3:17:08
427
Casper van Dam
Harderwijk
3:17:14
3:16:23
428
François Hélin
Colfontaine
3:17:17
3:15:04
429
Marcel van Geijn
Rhoon
3:17:23
3:16:58
430
Priit Linnasmägi
Sköndal
3:17:26
3:15:17
431
Mathias Cottenie
Kortrijk
3:17:29
3:17:29
432
Bart van der Veen
Friesland
3:17:32
3:16:52
433
Ristomatti Rouhiainen
Bochum
3:17:32
3:16:13
434
Olivier Sulzer
Rotterdam
3:17:35
3:17:25
435
Pieter Bult
Utrecht
3:17:37
3:16:52
436
Jan Nicolaas Rijn
Katwijk Zh
3:17:39
3:16:51
437
David Farrell
Co meath
3:17:40
3:16:59
438
Romke Rodrigo de Jong
Leeuwarden
3:17:45
3:17:42
439
Marijn van der Meer
Den Haag
3:18:05
3:15:35
440
Rik Langerak
Utrecht
3:18:09
3:16:02
441
Jaap Norbruis
Utrecht
3:18:14
3:15:43
442
Jeroen Van den Berg
's-Gravendeel
3:18:15
3:17:29
443
Lennard Vandewall
Unitas
3:18:16
3:17:27
444
Tom Kenis
Ranst
3:18:21
3:17:10
445
John Baron
Manchester
3:18:26
3:16:31
446
Mark Italiaander
Arnhem
3:18:31
3:17:55
447
Orrin Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:18:35
3:17:00
448
Randolf van Lambalgen
Rotterdam
3:18:46
3:18:39
449
Amit Fischer
Givat Ela
3:18:51
3:18:45
450
Mattias Vanderstraeten
Mollem
3:18:54
3:18:06
451
Niels Goedhart
Rotterdam
3:18:55
3:18:10
452
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
3:18:56
3:17:20
453
Joost Jongejan
Bergen op Zoom
3:18:56
3:18:47
454
Luuk Spauwen
Nederweert
3:18:59
3:16:01
455
Philippe Campolini
Brussels
3:19:00
3:18:18
456
Jasper Schouten
Rotterdam
3:19:01
3:18:04
457
Christos Vassiliou
Nicosia
3:19:02
3:17:04
458
Arjan Vullings
Rotterdam
3:19:05
3:17:56
459
Jochem Tinke
Barendrecht
3:19:05
3:17:55
460
Bram Boerman
Amsterdam
3:19:10
3:18:19
461
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
3:19:15
3:16:56
462
Leon Schadee
Rotterdam
3:19:16
3:18:05
463
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Parthenon
3:19:20
3:17:33
464
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
3:19:23
3:18:16
465
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
3:19:23
3:19:16
466
Rik Top
Amersfoort
3:19:30
3:18:21
467
Vincent Leonard
Pijnacker
3:19:30
3:18:59
468
Govert van Meerkerk
Moordrecht
3:19:40
3:18:34
469
Geert Damman
Utrecht
3:19:44
3:16:57
470
Ronald Wester
Meppel
3:19:55
3:18:53
471
Conall Murphy
Dublin5
3:19:58
3:19:42
472
Andrew Pask
Grantham
3:20:00
3:17:50
473
Andreas Holmqvist
Malmö
3:20:00
3:17:25
474
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
3:20:01
3:19:41
475
Jasper Kunst
Amsterdam
3:20:06
3:17:33
476
Jelle Jansons
's-Gravenhage
3:20:14
3:18:33
477
Sammy Schotte
Menen
3:20:14
3:19:59
478
Michel Kramer
Spijkenisse
3:20:15
3:19:28
479
Barend de Wit
Rotterdam
3:20:15
3:20:11
480
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
3:20:15
3:19:12
481
Thijn Aarden
Dongen
3:20:16
3:19:23
482
Travis Elsum
London
3:20:18
3:19:22
483
Sebastien Delannoy
Rixensart
3:20:20
3:18:20
484
Maarten De Reu
Eeklo
3:20:21
3:18:04
485
Harm Roseboom
Climax
3:20:23
3:19:22
486
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
3:20:25
3:19:47
487
Nico van Leeuwen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:20:28
3:20:07
488
Daniel Levin
Ramat Gan
3:20:41
3:19:58
489
Nicolas Rombaut
Gent
3:20:42
3:19:43
490
Dirk-Jan Sikking
Utrecht
3:20:51
3:18:54
491
Floris de Bruijne
Rotterdam
3:21:00
3:19:09
492
Dennis Lunter
Hoorn Nh
3:21:00
3:20:19
493
Tiago Pereira
Rotterdam
3:21:01
3:20:56
494
Emiel Flipse
Vlissingen
3:21:02
3:20:51
495
Freek Diephuis
Utrecht
3:21:05
3:20:13
496
Efrain Velasco
Los Angeles
3:21:11
3:19:30
497
Jasper van Delft
Delft
3:21:18
3:20:48
498
Bas Nijman
Rotterdam
3:21:22
3:20:43
499
Victor Geraedts
Zoetermeer
3:21:26
3:19:34
500
Juho Kruskopf
Helsinki
3:21:33
3:20:02
501
Jorrit Slaman
Bergambacht
3:21:35
3:21:32
502
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
3:21:43
3:21:25
503
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
3:21:44
3:21:26
504
Salvatore Sapia
Casteltermini
3:21:45
3:21:08
505
Ward Goethals
Eeklo
3:21:48
3:19:25
506
Wouter Gude
Amsterdam
3:21:53
3:19:44
507
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
3:22:02
3:20:47
508
Kelvin Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:22:03
3:20:43
509
Bart Budde
Amsterdam
3:22:08
3:19:59
510
Laurens Verbeke
Brussel
3:22:09
3:21:44
511
Jaap van Pelt
Waterweg
3:22:10
3:21:31
512
Rob van den Elzen
Erp
3:22:12
3:21:11
513
Jonathan Mead
Bruxelles
3:22:14
3:21:23
514
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Fortuna
3:22:18
3:20:50
515
Tijs Lust
Gent
3:22:25
3:21:14
516
Benjamin Bergiers
Brussels
3:22:29
3:21:35
517
Jan Mol
Oxford
3:22:33
3:21:27
518
Duncan Abdilla
Birkirkara
3:22:34
3:22:15
519
Robin Van Beijnum
Rotterdam
3:22:35
3:22:05
520
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
3:22:39
3:22:05
521
Remko Haegens
Rockanje
3:22:42
3:20:35
522
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
3:22:48
3:21:29
523
Pieter Lozekoot
Maastricht
3:22:49
3:19:57
524
Corné Kortlever
Bergambacht
3:22:50
3:19:49
525
Jorrit Koop
's-Gravenhage
3:22:52
3:21:17
526
Paul Steskens
Echt
3:22:53
3:22:02
527
Evgeny Parfentyev
Moscow
3:22:54
3:21:44
528
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
3:22:55
3:21:13
529
Justin van Os
Antwerpen
3:23:00
3:21:44
530
Roeland Vos
Utrecht
3:23:02
3:22:07
531
Timo Kreule
Delft
3:23:03
3:21:34
532
Thijs Vandeursen
Gent
3:23:13
3:21:51
533
Alexander Hoffman
Weesp
3:23:14
3:22:13
534
Frank Sjoukes
Oostvoorne
3:23:18
3:22:37
535
Bradley Cleveland
South Woodham Ferrer
3:23:19
3:23:05
536
Tiuri van Rossum
Rotterdam
3:23:20
3:22:37
537
Jos Ensing
Triathlon
3:23:35
3:21:45
538
Jeroen Kolthof
Tilburg
3:23:49
3:23:40
539
Niels van Mossevelde
Wageningen
3:24:00
3:23:57
540
Bart van der Salm
Tilburg
3:24:06
3:23:10
541
Georgios dionysios Arkadinos
Nea Smyrni
3:24:09
3:22:54
542
Sebastiaan Cohen
Amsterdam
3:24:09
3:21:52
543
Tim Zwinkels
Wateringen
3:24:12
3:22:42
544
Jeremy Roland
Marsannay La Cote
3:24:14
3:24:11
545
Jelle Meens
PAC
3:24:16
3:23:06
546
James Teuten
Petersfield
3:24:17
3:22:18
547
Evgenii Velichko
Delft
3:24:26
3:22:55
548
Marc Picrit
Bruxelles
3:24:27
3:23:52
549
Jeroen van Kesteren
Schagen
3:24:35
3:22:57
550
Aernoud van Hulst
Spijkenisse
3:24:45
3:24:43
551
Sjoerd van Erp
Brielle
3:24:46
3:22:35
552
Rick Stobbe
Amsterdam
3:24:49
3:23:00
553
Bert Groeneveld
Barendrecht
3:24:51
3:24:34
554
Roeland Dijkshoorn
Vlaardingen
3:24:52
3:23:25
555
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
3:24:55
3:24:37
556
Frans van Herwijnen
Utrecht
3:24:59
3:23:39
557
Remco Witjes
Rotterdam
3:25:02
3:24:57
558
Mario Schothuis
Amsterdam
3:25:10
3:24:28
559
Jurre Van Rooden
Utrecht
3:25:19
3:23:48
560
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
3:25:24
3:24:22
561
Matthias de Boer
Haarlem
3:25:33
3:23:33
562
Maxim Yushin
Berlin
3:25:35
3:24:58
563
Niels Bracke
Brugge
3:25:45
3:25:40
564
Jelle Mulder
Alblasserdam
3:25:52
3:25:43
565
Ricardo Fernandes
Rotterdam
3:25:53
3:25:44
566
Niels Bultink
Rotterdam
3:25:56
3:23:42
567
Frederick Newton
Acton Town
3:26:02
3:24:49
568
Tim Mulder
Rotterdam
3:26:04
3:24:29
569
Matthijs Oosterveen
Rotterdam
3:26:04
3:26:01
570
Michael Tuinenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:26:09
3:24:27
571
Oriol Bertran Pardo
Gif-sur-Yvette
3:26:11
3:21:18
572
Nils Downes
Rotterdam
3:26:16
3:25:55
573
Yorick Wilton
Rotterdam
3:26:18
3:25:18
574
Martin Vink
Utrecht
3:26:22
3:24:41
575
Wouter Rijneveld
Lopik
3:26:26
3:25:25
576
Yannick De Smedt
Merelbeke
3:26:26
3:22:26
577
Patrick Giljam
Zierikzee
3:26:28
3:24:21
578
Jori Gerritsen
Amsterdam
3:26:29
3:24:51
579
Sergio Fraile Heras
London
3:26:30
3:25:19
580
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
3:26:31
3:25:40
581
Thomas Hounjet
Nijmegen
3:26:33
3:24:20
582
Addie van der Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
3:26:34
3:25:42
583
Willem van Steenbergen
Rotterdam
3:26:35
3:25:57
584
Warren Lloyd
London
3:26:35
3:25:41
585
Samu Taina
Taavetti
3:26:40
3:24:38
586
Gertjan Cooreman
Opwijk
3:26:40
3:26:39
587
Wouter De Maesschalck
Wetteren
3:26:42
3:26:40
588
Vincent de Jonge
Rotterdam
3:26:47
3:25:46
589
Richard Veldkamp
Zwolle
3:26:49
3:25:16
590
Kees Boekel
Wormerveer
3:26:54
3:26:51
591
Benny Fischer
Oostende
3:26:56
3:26:49
592
Reinier Schep
Utrecht
3:26:57
3:24:58
593
Maarten de Pater
PAC
3:27:04
3:26:30
594
Philippe Berben
Leuven
3:27:04
3:24:57
595
Nick Roelofs
Hardenberg
3:27:13
3:26:27
596
Bas Essink
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:27:19
3:25:05
597
Matthijs Geilenkirchen
's-Gravenhage
3:27:21
3:27:18
598
Julius Moll
Amstelveen
3:27:21
3:26:20
599
Barry Orr
Sittingbourne
3:27:22
3:26:50
600
Steve Klink
Leiden
3:27:23
3:26:24
601
Ian Overduin
Rotterdam
3:27:23
3:27:18
602
Robert Croese
Amsterdam
3:27:24
3:26:34
603
Cristian Armengol García
Calella
3:27:28
3:26:35
604
Tim Sterk
Rotterdam
3:27:29
3:25:16
605
Idris GHOUATI
Saint-Maur-des-Fossé
3:27:29
3:25:19
606
Niels van Leeuwen
Bodegraven
3:27:34
3:27:04
607
Thomas Timmerman
Rotterdam
3:27:35
3:27:27
608
Michel de Wit
Rotterdam
3:27:35
3:26:38
609
Stéphane Eschenbrenner
Oeting
3:27:36
3:26:32
610
Gert Lombaert
Londerzeel
3:27:37
3:26:06
611
Friso van Wieringen
GAC Hilversum
3:27:37
3:27:27
612
Argun Cencen
Delft
3:27:41
3:27:09
613
Robin Schepers
Opglabbeek
3:27:41
3:25:33
614
Joost de Pauw
Rotterdam
3:27:43
3:25:56
615
Remco Alkemade
's-Hertogenbosch
3:27:45
3:27:02
616
Jeremy Spileers
Ronse
3:27:46
3:26:45
617
Tomas Vaal
Rotterdam
3:27:47
3:26:59
618
Richard Willemse
Dordrecht
3:27:53
3:27:02
619
Henri Bervick
Lille
3:27:53
3:27:11
620
Khalil El Asmar
Rueil Malmaison
3:27:56
3:26:37
621
Coen Visser
Rotterdam
3:28:00
3:27:11
622
Evert-Jan Borkus
Utrecht
3:28:03
3:27:01
623
Felix Mol
Rotterdam
3:28:05
3:27:11
624
Pim Rossen
Arnhem
3:28:06
3:26:54
625
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
3:28:17
3:26:50
626
Ignacio Feijoó Arnau
Valencia
3:28:19
3:26:49
627
Mark Slotboom
Ede Gld
3:28:21
3:27:08
628
Wouter Traast
Schoonhoven
3:28:21
3:26:51
629
Toon Van de Broek
Perk
3:28:26
3:27:17
630
Niels Volmer
Rotterdam
3:28:27
3:27:35
631
Tom Koedijk
Hilversum
3:28:32
3:26:47
632
Job Biersteker
Den Helder
3:28:42
3:26:24
633
Bas van Dinteren
Breda
3:28:44
3:28:40
634
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
3:28:48
3:28:12
635
Hugo van Velzen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:28:49
3:27:49
636
Joe Leadley
Sleights
3:28:54
3:28:02
637
Otto Okken
Schuinesloot
3:28:58
3:28:02
638
Henrik Normannseth
Rotterdam
3:29:01
3:27:59
639
Marijn Kluijfhout
Utrecht
3:29:03
3:26:49
640
Willem Vrijlandt
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:29:05
3:28:44
641
Nick Klatten
Barendrecht
3:29:06
3:28:45
642
Abbess Ghazzali
Casablanca
3:29:07
3:28:36
643
Hugo van den Berg
Naaldwijk
3:29:08
3:28:01
644
Erik Verboon
Amsterdam
3:29:09
3:27:39
645
Folkert Salomons
Utrecht
3:29:10
3:28:11
646
Ronald Snap
Sliedrecht
3:29:12
3:28:47
647
Eoin Mc Auliffe
Limerick
3:29:12
3:28:36
648
Rémon Duel
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:29:12
3:27:07
649
Peter Kooijmans
Rhoon
3:29:13
3:28:05
650
Henk Gerdes
Breda
3:29:15
3:27:26
651
Geoffrey Vandenberghe
Nieuwkerke
3:29:15
3:29:03
652
Mike van Beek
Ede Gld
3:29:17
3:27:14
653
Bert Vervaet
Destelbergen
3:29:18
3:28:41
654
Bart Theunis
Essen
3:29:19
3:26:52
655
Marc Hesselink
Amsterdam
3:29:20
3:26:29
656
Marijn Mosheuvel
Amsterdam
3:29:20
3:25:54
657
Mark Boonstra
Amsterdam
3:29:23
3:29:04
658
Wolter Comello
Amsterdam
3:29:23
3:27:47
659
Florian Bonte
's-Gravenhage
3:29:34
3:28:14
660
Tom van den Berg
Raamsdonksveer
3:29:37
3:27:14
661
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:29:37
3:29:01
662
Pieter Danhieux
Evergem
3:29:38
3:27:32
663
Marcel Haarman
Deventer
3:29:38
3:27:52
664
Bernard Sprenger
Amsterdam
3:29:44
3:27:55
665
Diederick Duijvesz
Rotterdam
3:29:46
3:29:33
666
Johan Vlastuin
Delft
3:29:47
3:28:16
667
Stijn van Poppel
Utrecht
3:29:47
3:28:32
668
Felix Beckers
Vaals
3:29:47
3:28:25
669
Jeffrey Verbaan
Rotterdam
3:29:52
3:28:05
670
Frank Holleman
Rotterdam
3:29:53
3:29:30
671
Giorgio Santinelli
's-Gravenhage
3:29:54
3:29:47
672
Patrick Steskens
Spaubeek
3:29:56
3:28:37
673
Cornelis Diepenhorst
Paris
3:29:56
3:28:48
674
Reinier Boon
Frankfurt am Main
3:30:08
3:29:52
675
Tom Verkuijl
Roosendaal
3:30:09
3:28:28
676
Laurens Kant
Utrecht
3:30:10
3:29:38
677
Bart Pullen
Spurt '88
3:30:12
3:29:26
678
Mike Jansen
Tilburg
3:30:12
3:30:10
679
Joost Bloemers
Warnsveld
3:30:13
3:29:39
680
Daniël Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
3:30:15
3:29:02
681
Hugo Koster
Amersfoort
3:30:16
3:29:21
682
Robbert Geerlings
's-Gravenhage
3:30:18
3:29:00
683
Gijs Mac-Lean
Zevenhuizen
3:30:18
3:28:41
684
Wouter de Jong
PAC
3:30:21
3:30:03
685
Diego Fernando Gianoli
Brussels
3:30:22
3:28:28
686
Jelmer Hoeksma
Utrecht
3:30:23
3:29:13
687
Niels Louis
's-Hertogenbosch
3:30:28
3:28:11
688
Jim van der Linden
Dordrecht
3:30:29
3:29:34
689
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
3:30:31
3:28:40
690
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
3:30:36
3:30:01
691
Mark van Woerden
Spijkenisse
3:30:37
3:29:41
692
Jan Smit
Amsterdam
3:30:38
3:30:12
693
Janusz Zieniewicz
Veenendaal
3:30:39
3:30:38
694
Maciej Cieslak
Krakow
3:30:42
3:30:38
695
Quentin ARNAUD
Paris
3:30:46
3:29:15
696
Ulco Keegstra
Utrecht
3:30:52
3:29:32
697
Sebastien BOUCLY
Thonon Les Bains
3:30:54
3:30:41
698
Gijs Creugers
Asterix
3:30:58
3:30:01
699
Matthias Winges
Bischofsheim
3:31:00
3:29:44
700
Maciej Tryt
Bydgoszcz
3:31:01
3:29:00
701
Michal Brzezinski
Bydgoszcz
3:31:01
3:29:00
702
Jurrian van der Dussen
Voorhout
3:31:01
3:29:46
703
Ian Jones
London
3:31:03
3:29:55
704
Rob Paas
's-Gravenhage
3:31:06
3:28:40
705
Thiro van Zijl
's-Hertogenbosch
3:31:07
3:28:06
706
Edwin van Kersbergen
Maasland
3:31:09
3:30:29
707
Richard Langkemper
Pijnacker
3:31:14
3:29:40
708
John Gilbert
Dublin
3:31:15
3:28:38
709
Paul Martin
Warmond
3:31:16
3:31:03
710
Daan Duurkoop
's-Gravenhage
3:31:18
3:29:37
711
Rob Van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
3:31:22
3:30:14
712
Maarten Deceuninck
Lier
3:31:23
3:30:33
713
Sander Jie Sam Foek
Tilburg
3:31:25
3:28:39
714
Allart Middelbrink
Start '78
3:31:28
3:31:07
715
Joey Homan
Oud-Beijerland
3:31:30
3:31:17
716
Jurre den Haan
Amsterdam
3:31:32
3:30:28
717
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
3:31:32
3:30:38
718
Barend van der Giesen
Hercules
3:31:38
3:29:06
719
Diederik Dewispelaere
Assebroek
3:31:41
3:30:22
720
Wies Vanden Kieboom
Wuustwezel
3:31:46
3:29:40
721
Rutger Geelen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:31:52
3:31:48
722
Peter Maurits
Frankfurt am Main
3:31:55
3:30:49
723
Steven Knaepen
Genk
3:31:59
3:29:07
724
Sven Pallada
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:32:00
3:31:03
725
Dirk Rijnders
Veenendaal
3:32:00
3:30:28
726
Bob ten Hove
Olst
3:32:05
3:30:46
727
Max Beckmann
Olpe
3:32:05
3:31:12
728
Luc van Mil
Landgraaf
3:32:07
3:30:00
729
Karsten Werner
Fichtenwalde
3:32:08
3:31:06
730
Joël Engelen
Landgraaf
3:32:11
3:30:03
731
Robert Bierman
Rotterdam
3:32:13
3:30:56
732
Berry Kubbinga
Dordrecht
3:32:23
3:32:15
733
Emile van Essen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:32:26
3:31:13
734
Jelmer Baukema
Amsterdam
3:32:30
3:30:23
735
Danny Sijtzel
Almere
3:32:37
3:31:59
736
Artur Wiercinski
Brodnica
3:32:45
3:29:35
737
Philippe Malaboeuf
Grande Synthe
3:32:54
3:31:32
738
Harm Buisman
's-Gravenhage
3:32:54
3:30:55
739
Marijn Zabicki
Rotterdam
3:32:56
3:30:11
740
Willem da Silva
Didam
3:32:57
3:32:55
741
Justin Scheffers
Rotterdam
3:33:01
3:32:49
742
Wouter van Beerschoten
Maartensdijk
3:33:03
3:30:30
743
Rob Vermeulen
Waalwijk
3:33:07
3:30:22
744
Sander van Beek
Rotterdam
3:33:09
3:30:58
745
Frank Dikmans
Numansdorp
3:33:11
3:32:09
746
Edward French
Emeryville
3:33:16
3:31:05
747
Marc Kruizinga
Werkendam
3:33:20
3:33:09
748
Thijs Degenkamp
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:33:25
3:33:15
749
Ruben Rekers
Rotterdam
3:33:25
3:33:19
750
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
3:33:27
3:32:07
751
Roel Verlaan
Amsterdam
3:33:30
3:30:29
752
Maurits Appeldoorn
Amsterdam
3:33:30
3:30:29
753
Wilco de Jong
Haule
3:33:32
3:30:41
754
Carlo Koster
Noordscheschut
3:33:37
3:33:04
755
Mark Booij
Utrecht
3:33:41
3:33:24
756
Chiel Donkers
's-Gravenhage
3:33:52
3:32:10
757
Rayan Alajaji
Janabiyah
3:34:00
3:33:50
758
Ivo Smits
Amsterdam
3:34:03
3:33:14
759
Jop Jans
Nijmegen
3:34:05
3:32:42
760
Pepijn van Straelen
Rotterdam
3:34:10
3:33:46
761
Niels Brammer
Rotterdam
3:34:11
3:33:57
762
Pawel Smigielski
Harderwijk
3:34:11
3:32:45
763
Alexander Hein
Berlin
3:34:12
3:33:22
764
Rein van Grieken
Voorburg
3:34:24
3:33:54
765
Nick Bassant
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:34:32
3:34:11
766
Jip Kusen
Rotterdam
3:34:36
3:33:39
767
Sal Thijssen
Rotterdam
3:34:36
3:33:39
768
Rein Eijlers
Pijnacker
3:34:37
3:34:30
769
Aris Meems
Amsterdam
3:34:37
3:33:24
770
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
3:34:38
3:31:10
771
Torben Schmidt
Eichenzell
3:34:39
3:32:05
772
Stijn Kluskens
Beveren
3:34:41
3:34:41
773
Mathieu Bocchi
Laksevag
3:34:42
3:33:13
774
Jaco Timmers
Rotterdam
3:34:43
3:34:01
775
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
3:34:44
3:31:54
776
Dennis van Limborgh
Lekkerkerk
3:34:45
3:33:21
777
Robbert Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
3:34:47
3:33:21
778
Paul Braam
Rotterdam
3:34:48
3:33:01
779
Thomas van Slooten
Rotterdam
3:34:49
3:33:02
780
Jasper Delisse
's-Hertogenbosch
3:34:53
3:34:03
781
Maarten Witteman
Rotterdam
3:34:54
3:33:01
782
Tommaso Marson
Amsterdam
3:34:55
3:32:29
783
Charles Landman
Amsterdam
3:35:00
3:33:56
784
Julien Blavier
Dijon
3:35:01
3:33:53
785
Bob Verhagen
Amsterdam
3:35:02
3:33:27
786
Edwin Hubers
's-Gravenhage
3:35:06
3:34:11
787
Martijn Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:35:07
3:34:20
788
Robin Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
3:35:09
3:34:29
789
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:35:17
3:34:26
790
Jeroen Rummens
Boutersem
3:35:17
3:34:17
791
Eric Ruiter
Muiderberg
3:35:20
3:34:06
792
Benjamin Doornweerd
Dutch Runners
3:35:25
3:34:45
793
Marco Pezzotti
Offanengo
3:35:25
3:34:48
794
Ugo Annibali
London
3:35:25
3:34:48
795
Mickel Brenters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:35:26
3:33:33
796
Peter van Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
3:35:30
3:34:39
797
Menno Rodrigues Pereira
Amsterdam
3:35:34
3:34:28
798
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
Spark
3:35:38
3:34:24
799
Matthijs van Arendonk
Nagele
3:35:45
3:33:17
800
Sjoerd de Koning
London
3:35:48
3:33:23
801
Balázs Nagy
Rotterdam
3:35:51
3:34:38
802
Etienne Crisinel
Feves
3:35:51
3:34:28
803
Oren Solomon
Rotterdam
3:35:52
3:34:54
804
Menno van Vugt
Rotterdam
3:35:52
3:35:52
805
Jerom Nieuwenhuizen
Eindhoven
3:35:54
3:34:14
806
Douglas Warner
Richmond
3:35:57
3:34:48
807
Hok Ming Liu
Rotterdam
3:36:01
3:33:30
808
Matthias Huisman
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:36:06
3:33:45
809
Juan manuel San José Peralta
Santander
3:36:10
3:36:04
810
Casper Impens
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:36:14
3:35:22
811
Henk Jan Haaksema
Winsum Gn
3:36:15
3:35:32
812
Aris Myrkos
Komotini
3:36:17
3:34:59
813
Chris De Pagter
Rotterdam
3:36:19
3:36:12
814
Hielke Schurer
Energie
3:36:21
3:33:52
815
Florian Severin
Münster
3:36:23
3:33:58
816
Robbie van der Hoek
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:36:25
3:36:21
817
Joost Huijbers
Beek en Donk
3:36:26
3:32:54
818
Sander Weijters
Kaatsheuvel
3:36:27
3:36:08
819
Ray O Connor
Galway
3:36:27
3:34:21
820
Joas van den Berg
Hillegom
3:36:28
3:35:40
821
Bart Kastermans
Almere
3:36:29
3:36:24
822
Peter Vanhees
Tongeren
3:36:34
3:35:44
823
Pierre Marty
Poiseul Les Saulx
3:36:34
3:36:18
824
Maarten van Doeveren
Rotterdam
3:36:36
3:34:19
825
Peter McKenna
Dublin
3:36:43
3:34:25
826
Jaco Spiering
Huizen
3:36:53
3:36:47
827
Martin van Dorsselaer
Puttershoek
3:36:54
3:36:05
828
Jeffrey Duyvestein
Fortuna
3:36:54
3:36:53
829
Rory Bradley
Dublin
3:36:55
3:36:52
830
Martijn Baan Hofman
Dordrecht
3:37:00
3:34:28
831
Martijn Hillen
Rhoon
3:37:01
3:36:39
832
Daan Snellen
Tilburg
3:37:01
3:34:06
833
Jorn Hofstra
Emmeloord
3:37:01
3:36:30
834
Bob van Beveren
Brielle
3:37:08
3:35:36
835
Mark de Jong
Voorhout
3:37:19
3:37:19
836
Camiel Kuik
Rotterdam
3:37:27
3:36:06
837
Rudy Verstappen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:37:29
3:37:05
838
Mark Westerlaken
Zwijndrecht
3:37:30
3:36:52
839
Pieter Vlekken
Diepenbeek
3:37:33
3:37:22
840
Jurn Hoogma
's-Gravenhage
3:37:36
3:36:01
841
Dennis Herijgers
Rijsbergen
3:37:38
3:36:40
842
Thijs van der Poel
Rotterdam
3:37:39
3:37:39
843
Zico Bogman
Wittem
3:37:39
3:35:35
844
Jeroen Snoek
's-Gravenhage
3:37:43
3:37:21
845
Vincent Weening
Almere
3:37:49
3:37:10
846
Simon Brewer
Aylesbury
3:37:53
3:37:07
847
Nils Nijdam
's-Gravenhage
3:38:00
3:34:30
848
Harm Derks
Bennekom
3:38:00
3:36:49
849
Johan LEQUIEN
Villejuif
3:38:00
3:35:24
850
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
3:38:05
3:37:41
851
Ruben Buis
Den haag
3:38:06
3:37:14
852
Ronald van der Hoeven
Maassluis
3:38:07
3:37:11
853
Jonàs Juan Mateu
Brussels
3:38:08
3:35:41
854
Leon Jacques
Rozenburg Zh
3:38:11
3:36:25
855
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
3:38:20
3:37:00
856
Mark Westley
Ware
3:38:21
3:37:35
857
Jeffrey Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
3:38:22
3:36:53
858
Sjoerd ten Brinke
Amsterdam
3:38:26
3:35:53
859
Roy Berenbak
Zoetermeer
3:38:30
3:37:45
860
Tom Houtgraaf
Bentveld
3:38:32
3:36:28
861
Jaap Wolters
Lichtenvoorde
3:38:32
3:36:00
862
Rens Haarlemmer
Barendrecht
3:38:32
3:37:56
863
Rene Olierhoek
Rozenburg Zh
3:38:33
3:37:54
864
Twan Okkerman
Snelrewaard
3:38:38
3:37:44
865
Mark Emmerich
Ridderkerk
3:38:39
3:37:47
866
Timmy Kornas
Mechelen
3:38:46
3:37:09
867
Niek van Zijl
Rotterdam
3:38:47
3:36:50
868
Pieter Cecat
Rollegem
3:38:47
3:35:48
869
Wouter Stapel
Rotterdam
3:38:56
3:38:20
870
Ianis Van Steendam
Sint-Amandsberg
3:38:57
3:37:44
871
Erik van der Pijl
Vlaardingen
3:38:59
3:37:02
872
Chris Christiaens
Waterloo
3:39:01
3:37:00
873
Jurrie van der Velden
Ridderkerk
3:39:02
3:38:36
874
Sven de Prez
Rotterdam
3:39:04
3:38:49
875
Sander Bijl de Vroe
Utrecht
3:39:07
3:36:42
876
Jaco van de Ree
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:39:09
3:36:47
877
Peter Van der Windt
Rotterdam
3:39:11
3:37:05
878
Frederic Eliette
Vlissingen
3:39:13
3:35:52
879
Leon Boerop
Utrecht
3:39:14
3:36:59
880
Christian van Es
Zwartsluis
3:39:14
3:37:30
881
Rik Veldkamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:39:15
3:38:15
882
Mick Borstlap
Vlaardingen
3:39:18
3:37:22
883
Frans Pennings
Arnhem
3:39:21
3:38:03
884
Jean-Baptiste Benoist
Le Plessis Placy
3:39:23
3:38:29
885
Martin Zapata
Eagle Vale
3:39:25
3:35:05
886
Christopher Dove
London
3:39:29
3:38:35
887
Guido Stolle
Gouda
3:39:34
3:38:56
888
Ask Teigen Aas
Rotterdam
3:39:35
3:38:33
889
Gerben Roffel
Amsterdam
3:39:35
3:38:46
890
Wouter Verbeet
Beek-Ubbergen
3:39:38
3:38:25
891
Bart-jan Schoone
Maassluis
3:39:42
3:39:02
892
Joren Menten
Borgloon
3:39:45
3:38:53
893
Robin Schortinghuis
Zaandam
3:39:46
3:38:24
894
Olof Willebrands
Alkmaar
3:39:47
3:38:49
895
Ruben van Bruggen
Schoonhoven
3:39:48
3:38:38
896
Joost Wildenberg
Elst Gld
3:39:50
3:39:40
897
Atakan Tutum
Alkmaar
3:39:50
3:37:31
898
Kevin Schelvis
Maastricht
3:39:52
3:39:17
899
Wouter Tonnis
Leiden
3:39:52
3:39:17
900
Pieter Uyttenhove
Evergem
3:39:55
3:39:28
901
Remco Graas
Zaandam
3:39:56
3:37:42
902
Marvin de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
3:39:59
3:38:56
903
Wilco Van der Bas
Berkenwoude
3:39:59
3:39:20
904
Ewout Timmerman
Amsterdam
3:40:00
3:37:41
905
Michel Sas
Hercules
3:40:00
3:38:58
906
Tomas Kotula
Koblenz
3:40:01
3:37:10
907
Erik Kuijpers
Rotterdam
3:40:02
3:38:09
908
Glenn Pina
Schoten
3:40:06
3:38:01
909
Vincent Rob
Wanfercée-Baulet
3:40:06
3:39:06
910
Willem Leenen
Sassenheim
3:40:08
3:38:23
911
Martin Dijkstra
Bolsward
3:40:08
3:39:21
912
Adam Lev-Libfeld
Hertzelia
3:40:13
3:40:10
913
Patrick Buckley
Bristol
3:40:15
3:38:47
914
Ward Kerkhofs
Hasselt
3:40:17
3:39:12
915
Vasileios Kampakis
Thessaloniki
3:40:26
3:38:09
916
Nick Veraa
Bergeijk
3:40:26
3:39:42
917
Robin Van Cleemput
Gent
3:40:26
3:37:45
918
Richard Chatterton
London
3:40:26
3:38:24
919
Sandro Cecere
Farciennes
3:40:27
3:37:51
920
Ronald Hoogendoorn
Bodegraven
3:40:27
3:39:32
921
Nicolas Lhote
Cuesemes
3:40:31
3:39:30
922
Tijs van Uffelen
Rotterdam
3:40:31
3:38:00
923
Joost van der Helm
Pijnacker
3:40:32
3:39:58
924
Jasper de Win
Rotterdam
3:40:48
3:38:14
925
Cees de Groot
Ridderkerk
3:40:49
3:40:21
926
Wouter Noorlander
Gouda
3:40:52
3:39:18
927
Chris Schuitemaker
Rotterdam
3:40:53
3:39:40
928
Frenk Nagel
Nistelrode
3:40:53
3:40:34
929
Mark Lauret
Amsterdam
3:40:54
3:39:22
930
Martin van der Maarel
Den Hoorn Zh
3:40:54
3:39:57
931
Stefan Wisselink
Diemen
3:40:54
3:39:53
932
Joost den Boon
Stolwijk
3:40:55
3:38:22
933
Thomas Avedissian
Rotterdam
3:40:57
3:40:00
934
Robert Streunding
Ridderkerk
3:41:04
3:41:04
935
Martijn Hengeveld
Deventer
3:41:05
3:39:57
936
Mickael Van den Hauwe
Vlezenbeek
3:41:09
3:38:51
937
Robert Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:41:09
3:37:56
938
Barry van der Stel
Zierikzee
3:41:12
3:39:10
939
Maarten Lalleman
Sommelsdijk
3:41:15
3:40:48
940
Louis Pitet
Maastricht
3:41:16
3:39:02
941
Robin van der Pols
Rotterdam
3:41:17
3:40:30
942
Jonas Harding
's-Gravenhage
3:41:21
3:39:16
943
Joey Boganen
Sliedrecht
3:41:21
3:40:37
944
Steven Boesveld
Eindhoven
3:41:22
3:38:29
945
Jeroen van Hooff
Amsterdam
3:41:24
3:40:03
946
Vincent Hoffmans
Amsterdam
3:41:26
3:41:16
947
Piotr Pierzchala
Rotterdam
3:41:27
3:38:17
948
Sam Ashbee
London
3:41:27
3:39:24
949
Paul Frijters
Rotterdam
3:41:27
3:39:12
950
Jochem van der Veen
Amsterdam
3:41:29
3:38:38
951
Bastiaan Vliegenthart
Amsterdam
3:41:31
3:40:33
952
Tim Sweep
's-Gravenhage
3:41:32
3:40:42
953
Bart Fransen
Schaijk
3:41:34
3:40:56
954
David Beenen
Utrecht
3:41:34
3:36:53
955
Patrick Naber
Breda
3:41:43
3:40:03
956
Marcel Zuijdam
's-Gravenhage
3:41:44
3:41:26
957
Jan Duerloo
Wuustwezel
3:41:44
3:40:16
958
John Carr
Galway
3:41:46
3:41:09
959
Tom Schippers
Amsterdam
3:41:50
3:41:12
960
Andy Visser
Wateringen
3:41:53
3:40:50
961
Ioulios Vasiliou
Nicosia
3:41:53
3:39:24
962
Martin Lubach
Zwijndrecht
3:41:57
3:41:01
963
Mark van Erp
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:41:59
3:41:34
964
Robert Nooitgedagt
Sneek
3:41:59
3:40:06
965
Hermelando Estelles Espuch
Valencia
3:42:02
3:39:15
966
Mathieu Grulke
Rueil-malmaison
3:42:02
3:41:39
967
Vincent Spoel
Rotterdam
3:42:04
3:39:08
968
Tim Hulsegge
Rotterdam
3:42:13
3:40:26
969
Mehmet Aksoy
Rotterdam
3:42:16
3:41:00
970
Ruud Pieterse
Breda
3:42:18
3:41:23
971
Sander Kempkes
Utrecht
3:42:23
3:41:52
972
Mikko Yrtti
Espoo
3:42:23
3:40:55
973
Ton van Eck
Rotterdam
3:42:23
3:40:29
974
Mick Leber
Volendam
3:42:25
3:41:04
975
Pim de Laat
Baarle-Nassau
3:42:26
3:39:47
976
Marc de Bruijn
Madrid
3:42:30
3:40:46
977
Frank Klont
Groningen
3:42:32
3:39:21
978
Martijn Boerboom
Spijkenisse
3:42:33
3:39:43
979
Peter Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
3:42:34
3:40:08
980
David Heineke
's-Gravenhage
3:42:38
3:41:48
981
Maurits van Heijst
Rotterdam
3:42:39
3:40:25
982
Sjoerd Gudden
Nijmegen
3:42:39
3:42:10
983
Jurgen van der Burg
Rotterdam
3:42:39
3:40:24
984
Dirk Boelens
Apeldoorn
3:42:40
3:42:00
985
Pascal Geers
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:42:41
3:41:58
986
Michiel Fransman
Venlo
3:42:46
3:42:36
987
Jeroen Seesink
Rotterdam
3:42:48
3:41:22
988
Richard Lansbergen
Pijnacker
3:42:48
3:41:35
989
Raul Delhaas
Rotterdam
3:42:50
3:42:18
990
Jeroen Doornekamp
Oosterhout Nb
3:42:51
3:41:39
991
Bart Adegeest
Rotterdam
3:42:53
3:42:08
992
Matthies Haentjens
Amsterdam
3:42:53
3:40:20
993
Gijs Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:42:54
3:42:19
994
Nils Van Eijnsbergen
Rotterdam
3:42:55
3:41:40
995
Paul Habers
Amersfoort
3:43:01
3:41:52
996
Tom Kukler
Oud-Beijerland
3:43:08
3:42:29
997
Jeffrey Kleywegt
Rotterdam
3:43:11
3:42:28
998
Jim Otter
Amerongen
3:43:14
3:41:41
999
Diederik van Terwisga
Amsterdam
3:43:17
3:42:32
1000
Thomas Bartelds
Zwolle
3:43:19
3:40:49
1001
Jean-Paul van der Bas
Amersfoort
3:43:21
3:40:21
1002
Maarten Groeneveld
Utrecht
3:43:26
3:42:31
1003
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
3:43:30
3:42:31
1004
Marcel van Schenkhof
Beesd
3:43:32
3:42:59
1005
Sven Vos
Rotterdam
3:43:32
3:42:40
1006
Lionel Parry
Rotterdam
3:43:34
3:41:43
1007
Maarten Dorresteijn
Rotterdam
3:43:34
3:42:34
1008
Steven Naessens
Oosterzele
3:43:36
3:42:36
1009
Marc Mansens
Rozenburg Zh
3:43:38
3:41:53
1010
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
3:43:38
3:43:38
1011
Pim van Hattum
Rotterdam
3:43:39
3:41:52
1012
Philippe Hermel
Calais
3:43:41
3:43:33
1013
Sacha Seconde
Braine L'alleud
3:43:45
3:40:36
1014
Arjen Huijer
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:43:45
3:43:21
1015
Joeri Troost
Nijmegen
3:43:46
3:42:57
1016
Tim van Rooij
Wageningen
3:43:47
3:41:36
1017
Tommi Leijstra
PEC 1910
3:43:50
3:43:27
1018
Robbert Kok
Rotterdam
3:43:52
3:43:12
1019
Gilles Decorte
Waasmunster
3:43:53
3:42:09
1020
Simon Beijer
Utrecht
3:43:55
3:42:57
1021
Vincent Dekker
Amsterdam
3:43:55
3:42:41
1022
Corné de Pijper
Loopvereniging TOF
3:43:59
3:43:31
1023
Bart Geboers
Amsterdam
3:44:01
3:41:33
1024
Bram Homan
Utrecht
3:44:03
3:41:59
1025
Kevin Gozems
Leiden
3:44:05
3:42:50
1026
Arthur Vanmarcke
Oostrozebeke
3:44:06
3:41:36
1027
Vladimir Savic
Rotterdam
3:44:08
3:43:57
1028
Harm-Jan de Grooth
Utrecht
3:44:11
3:41:52
1029
Davy Ben Tahar
Broechem
3:44:13
3:42:53
1030
Samir Doual
Noyelles sous lens
3:44:14
3:43:26
1031
Aidan McEneff
Dublin
3:44:16
3:42:52
1032
Hidde Groot
Vreeland
3:44:20
3:43:12
1033
Gerard Oudenampsen
Apeldoorn
3:44:20
3:43:02
1034
Niels Stehouwer
Rotterdam
3:44:21
3:43:28
1035
Huub Hendrikx
Driel
3:44:21
3:43:20
1036
Marc van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
3:44:24
3:42:27
1037
Elten Kiene
Rotterdam
3:44:25
3:42:55
1038
Harold Wichhart
Breda
3:44:28
3:41:51
1039
Soren Strormann
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:44:29
3:43:31
1040
Dennis Pippel
Hellevoetsluis
3:44:30
3:43:34
1041
Christiaan Kies
Vlaardingen
3:44:35
3:42:37
1042
John van der Neut
Utrecht
3:44:37
3:42:23
1043
Yiu Fung Man
Belfast
3:44:41
3:41:52
1044
Dave Van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:44:42
3:41:42
1045
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
3:44:43
3:44:21
1046
Tjalling Vlieg
Rotterdam
3:44:44
3:44:44
1047
Arjan van Leeuwen
Lopik
3:44:44
3:44:00
1048
Galy Vink
Boskoop
3:44:45
3:44:01
1049
Rory O'Donohoe
Dublin
3:44:48
3:40:55
1050
Theodoros Karlis
London
3:44:51
3:44:26
1051
Floris de Haas
Rotterdam
3:44:53
3:42:54
1052
Koen de Hoog
Rotterdam
3:44:54
3:44:20
1053
Daniel Vogelgesang
Kleinblittersdorf
3:44:54
3:43:22
1054
Thomas Van Roost
Mechelen
3:44:56
3:43:16
1055
Omar Gharniti
Lille
3:44:57
3:44:08
1056
Steven Desmet
Otegem
3:45:00
3:41:45
1057
Timo Derriks
Vlissingen
3:45:00
3:44:46
1058
Leon Scholts
Ridderkerk
3:45:01
3:44:36
1059
Bart Huijnen
Landgraaf
3:45:02
3:45:02
1060
Maarten Westera
Zutphen
3:45:04
3:42:29
1061
Kasper Tempel
Rotterdam
3:45:05
3:43:06
1062
Thomas Agnello
Greendale
3:45:05
3:44:44
1063
Jannec Olvers
Rotterdam
3:45:06
3:43:02
1064
Mark Cornelis
Amsterdam
3:45:07
3:42:50
1065
Niels Scheffers
Rotterdam
3:45:08
3:44:15
1066
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
3:45:09
3:43:00
1067
Richard van Bommel
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:45:14
3:44:13
1068
Jeroen Messemaker
Rhoon
3:45:21
3:43:33
1069
Stephan Nellenschulte
Hannover
3:45:23
3:41:48
1070
Laurens Koolhof
Rotterdam
3:45:24
3:43:48
1071
Carlo Schierbeek
Spijkenisse
3:45:25
3:45:13
1072
Ivo Hermens
Bavegem
3:45:29
3:43:32
1073
Jeroen Dingemans
Antwerpen
3:45:30
3:44:11
1074
Sem Wigman
Heerlen
3:45:34
3:44:39
1075
Wardie Hellendoorn
Amsterdam
3:45:39
3:45:18
1076
Sven Herberigs
Parthenon
3:45:40
3:45:01
1077
Joost van Beijsterveld
Dongen
3:45:42
3:44:09
1078
Kristof Bryon
Rotterdam
3:45:42
3:43:11
1079
Christophe Wijffels
Amsterdam
3:45:43
3:43:52
1080
Christian Meckelburg
Rotterdam
3:45:44
3:45:25
1081
Erik Boeters
's-Gravenhage
3:45:44
3:43:49
1082
Ruud Busscher
PAC
3:45:45
3:45:04
1083
David Hulsker
Rotterdam
3:45:45
3:45:15
1084
Kevin Versprille
PAC
3:45:45
3:45:24
1085
Rinke Biesheuvel
Kraggenburg
3:45:45
3:45:38
1086
Colin Duran
Sliedrecht
3:45:46
3:45:21
1087
Bastiaan Vos
Utrecht
3:45:48
3:43:51
1088
Patrick Sender
Essem
3:45:50
3:42:52
1089
Kristian van Zanen
Utrecht
3:45:53
3:43:35
1090
Tjeerd van der Veer
Rotterdam
3:45:53
3:43:48
1091
Tom van den Brule
Utrecht
3:45:54
3:44:32
1092
Fabian Dingemanse
Rotterdam
3:45:54
3:45:38
1093
Silvan Licher
Rotterdam
3:45:55
3:44:28
1094
Alexander Atkinson
Amsterdam
3:45:58
3:45:20
1095
Dalibor Matijas
Rotterdam
3:45:58
3:45:40
1096
Leonard Brandhorst
Rotterdam
3:45:59
3:44:27
1097
Bauke de Boer
Groningen
3:46:00
3:45:59
1098
Dennis Palit
Dordrecht
3:46:03
3:44:34
1099
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
3:46:07
3:45:36
1100
Hugo Reichardt
Rotterdam
3:46:16
3:46:09
1101
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
3:46:17
3:45:28
1102
Dyel Kassa Koumba
Delft
3:46:20
3:44:08
1103
Jeroen Smets
Maastricht
3:46:20
3:44:58
1104
Felix Knipschild
Delft
3:46:21
3:46:10
1105
Jeroen Declerck
Nieuwpoort
3:46:21
3:45:24
1106
Joost Boon
Den Dolder
3:46:24
3:45:27
1107
Allard van der Hoven
Rotterdam
3:46:29
3:43:35
1108
Delemasure Lucien
Wasquehal
3:46:34
3:41:53
1109
Thomas van Keulen
Utrecht
3:46:37
3:44:01
1110
Hans Vlake
Rotterdam
3:46:39
3:46:17
1111
Brent Meulenberg
Amsterdam
3:46:43
3:42:44
1112
Kenny Gastmans
Mechelen
3:46:44
3:44:22
1113
Mark Hemetsberger-Venrooij
Amsterdam
3:46:46
3:46:20
1114
Tim van der Hilst
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:46:47
3:45:13
1115
Gwennael Houbion
Dinant
3:46:48
3:46:27
1116
Danny Bekker
Lelystad
3:46:48
3:45:29
1117
Pepijn Droog
PAC
3:46:50
3:46:03
1118
Eelco van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
3:46:52
3:46:47
1119
Martin Husovec
Kosice
3:46:59
3:45:38
1120
Jan Muilwijk
PAC
3:47:00
3:45:39
1121
Jaap Schopman
Utrecht
3:47:01
3:44:57
1122
Jelmer de Lange
Utrecht
3:47:03
3:44:37
1123
Hans Bezemer
Barendrecht
3:47:05
3:46:38
1124
Tako Lansbergen
Leiden
3:47:08
3:44:06
1125
Sander Koenen
Barendrecht
3:47:13
3:46:37
1126
Wouter van Riet
WS Running & Bootcamp
3:47:13
3:44:30
1127
Sven Kars
Schiedam
3:47:13
3:46:27
1128
Michel Lelijveld
Sassenheim
3:47:15
3:46:54
1129
Wesleu Boer
Made
3:47:20
3:44:00
1130
Derek Vreeburg
Amsterdam
3:47:23
3:46:28
1131
Francesco Mastrandrea
Leopoldsburg
3:47:25
3:47:11
1132
Matthijs Barendregt
Maassluis
3:47:30
3:47:21
1133
Jelle Tjerkstra
Amsterdam
3:47:34
3:46:27
1134
Johannes van der Kooi
Haarlem
3:47:36
3:44:26
1135
Rob van Gerven
Rotterdam
3:47:39
3:45:40
1136
Christoph Lergenmueller
Mainz
3:47:41
3:45:48
1137
Benjamin Laporte
Dijon
3:47:48
3:46:39
1138
Bjorn van den Broek
Dordrecht
3:47:51
3:47:11
1139
Kevin Druwé
Lokeren
3:47:53
3:47:18
1140
Christophe Bracke
Zevergem
3:48:02
3:44:41
1141
Pim Fischer
's-Gravenhage
3:48:06
3:47:16
1142
Pieter Vegt
Rotterdam
3:48:06
3:47:42
1143
Tim Dahm
Rotterdam
3:48:06
3:46:43
1144
Sebastiaan Abbink
Spijkenisse
3:48:09
3:46:22
1145
Joost Coldenhoff
Zwolle
3:48:11
3:46:54
1146
Robin van der Zon
Papendrecht
3:48:16
3:46:41
1147
Rick Nagle
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:48:16
3:46:54
1148
Thom Snoek
Uithoorn
3:48:17
3:47:10
1149
Sebastiaan Gordinou de Gouberville
Amsterdam
3:48:18
3:45:31
1150
Gerben Kingma
Zwolle
3:48:19
3:46:14
1151
Leopold Weinsheimer
Berlin
3:48:20
3:42:40
1152
Johan Slobbe
Zwijndrecht
3:48:23
3:47:56
1153
Erwin Luchies
Geesbrug
3:48:27
3:47:53
1154
Jesse Pouwelse
Middelburg
3:48:32
3:48:18
1155
Alexander Camuto
London
3:48:32
3:48:27
1156
Jeffrey Dekker
Rotterdam
3:48:32
3:47:44
1157
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
3:48:33
3:47:13
1158
Yves Claeys
Schepdaal
3:48:36
3:45:09
1159
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Spark
3:48:38
3:46:25
1160
Fons Kortekaas
Amsterdam
3:48:39
3:48:36
1161
Adnan Daniel Beuqi
Amsterdam
3:48:42
3:46:22
1162
Hylke Bakker
Rotterdam
3:48:47
3:48:19
1163
Frans Westerveld
Pallas '93
3:48:48
3:46:56
1164
Matthew Doyle
Haarlem
3:48:52
3:47:43
1165
Daniel Verzijl
Oostvoorne
3:48:54
3:47:42
1166
Gerben Van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
3:48:57
3:48:50
1167
Steven Stroo
Middelburg
3:48:57
3:47:31
1168
Tim Bosvelt
Gorinchem
3:48:58
3:47:03
1169
Harmen Nelisse
Bergschenhoek
3:48:58
3:48:46
1170
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
3:48:59
3:48:13
1171
Timothy Knight
London
3:48:59
3:46:11
1172
Lars Groot
Amsterdam
3:49:01
3:46:34
1173
Samuel Hancock
London
3:49:05
3:48:22
1174
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
3:49:06
3:47:21
1175
Kevin Kriek
Rotterdam
3:49:10
3:46:26
1176
Joost Kool
Pijnacker
3:49:10
3:48:45
1177
Niels Rietdijk
Rotterdam
3:49:12
3:47:34
1178
Michael Guindon
Nijmegen
3:49:15
3:48:03
1179
Pim van Noorden
Biezenmortel
3:49:18
3:47:12
1180
Jeroen Huizingh
Rotterdam
3:49:19
3:48:55
1181
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
3:49:21
3:49:00
1182
Laurens Plandsoen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:49:22
3:47:12
1183
Matthieu de Bruijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:49:23
3:48:36
1184
Nils Heijkoop
Bergambacht
3:49:25
3:46:52
1185
Tom Gorissen
Venlo
3:49:33
3:48:04
1186
Noury de Boer
Zaandam
3:49:35
3:47:09
1187
Danny Heijnen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:49:35
3:49:19
1188
Remy van der Heiden
Ridderkerk
3:49:41
3:48:34
1189
Xavier Henry
Rotterdam
3:49:43
3:49:16
1190
Daniel de Vogel
Leiden
3:49:49
3:47:22
1191
Jordi de Haan
Ermelo
3:49:51
3:48:58
1192
Gerwin Vosselman
Vaassen
3:49:52
3:48:58
1193
Thijs van Herpt
Rotterdam
3:49:52
3:49:06
1194
Luc Akkermans
Rotterdam
3:49:54
3:47:52
1195
Justin van der Graaf
Rotterdam
3:49:55
3:48:39
1196
Vladimiros Vladimirou
Nicosia
3:49:56
3:47:58
1197
Filip van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
3:49:58
3:47:44
1198
Frank van den Berg
Utrecht
3:49:59
3:49:37
1199
Martijn van Lith
Rotterdam
3:50:01
3:48:33
1200
Willem Leeuwenakmp
Amsterdam
3:50:07
3:48:01
1201
Mitchel van Gool
Tilburg
3:50:09
3:48:11
1202
Richte Schuurmann
Utrecht
3:50:10
3:49:42
1203
Matthijs de Boer
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:50:10
3:48:41
1204
Mike Broens
Beuningen Gld
3:50:12
3:47:36
1205
Toussaint van Velzen
's-Gravenhage
3:50:16
3:49:20
1206
Teun van Buuren
Dirksland
3:50:16
3:49:21
1207
Ewout Verhoeven
Rotterdam
3:50:17
3:49:51
1208
Tristan Kik
Rotterdam
3:50:20
3:49:29
1209
Douwe Dijkstra
Groningen
3:50:24
3:44:59
1210
Davy Van Nieuwenborgh
Opwijk
3:50:25
3:47:57
1211
Marcel Buijs
Rotterdam
3:50:27
3:49:56
1212
Wimar Bolhuis
's-Gravenhage
3:50:30
3:47:00
1213
Bas Visser
Gouda
3:50:30
3:50:19
1214
Ricardo Madeira Fernandes
Joao Pessoa
3:50:31
3:49:22
1215
Tom Tieleman
Rotterdam
3:50:32
3:50:32
1216
Germain Deloz
Flers18
3:50:32
3:49:40
1217
Rick Hagendoorn
Barendrecht
3:50:33
3:48:15
1218
Paul Kromkamp
LSV Invictus
3:50:34
3:49:55
1219
Gert Jan Appelhof
Amsterdam
3:50:39
3:50:32
1220
Paul Koster
Rotterdam
3:50:43
3:50:15
1221
Daley de Meij
Rotterdam
3:50:46
3:48:57
1222
Joey Polman
's-Heerenberg
3:50:48
3:49:58
1223
Dennis Blommendaal
Papendrecht
3:50:54
3:49:36
1224
Sjoerd Hermans
Rotterdam
3:51:01
3:50:38
1225
Rico van Popering
Rotterdam
3:51:01
3:50:37
1226
Jeroen Veger
Kortenhoef
3:51:04
3:49:48
1227
Robin de Roode
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:51:04
3:49:47
1228
Roy Van der Toorn
Rotterdam
3:51:06
3:49:05
1229
Raymond Kemp
's-Gravenhage
3:51:08
3:50:04
1230
Robbie van Beers
Dordrecht
3:51:12
3:49:12
1231
Simon de Korver
Weert
3:51:12
3:49:17
1232
Jelmer Samplonius
Groningen
3:51:12
3:49:47
1233
Erik Tillemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:51:14
3:50:40
1234
Rogier Potter van Loon
Rotterdam
3:51:15
3:50:55
1235
Axel Scheele
Amsterdam
3:51:18
3:51:01
1236
Nick Lansbergen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:51:23
3:51:07
1237
Arjan van der Zon
Zeist
3:51:24
3:49:49
1238
Sjoerd Fijnje
Hanzesport
3:51:26
3:48:54
1239
Paul Macey
London
3:51:26
3:49:37
1240
Rene Maas
Gemert
3:51:30
3:51:14
1241
Frank Baars
Utrecht
3:51:35
3:51:14
1242
Jeroen Fransman
Rotterdam
3:51:35
3:49:43
1243
Johannes Diamantopoulos
Rhoon
3:51:40
3:49:20
1244
David Gutierrez Cruz
Madrid
3:51:42
3:49:10
1245
Michael Hiltrop
Rotterdam
3:51:46
3:49:53
1246
Pim Veldhuis
Utrecht
3:51:48
3:51:01
1247
Geert Marelis
Rotterdam
3:51:49
3:50:15
1248
Michiel Cummins
Rotterdam
3:51:49
3:51:36
1249
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
3:51:50
3:50:53
1250
Victor Poussardin
Limoges
3:51:51
3:49:09
1251
Maikel Prop
Hoogerheide
3:51:52
3:51:48
1252
Freerk Jan Bruins
Amsterdam
3:51:54
3:49:12
1253
Maarten Hermans
Melderslo
3:51:58
3:50:43
1254
Erik Beverlo
Amsterdam
3:52:06
3:50:56
1255
Niels van Wijk
Ugchelen
3:52:08
3:50:45
1256
Johan Verzijden
Maasland
3:52:09
3:51:53
1257
Kamaleddine Koubarachen
Goussainville
3:52:09
3:51:09
1258
Ruben Gonzalez Barriada
Madrid
3:52:10
3:50:13
1259
Juan David Marulanda Ruiz
Amsterdam
3:52:15
3:48:53
1260
Soufiane Abarkani
Amsterdam
3:52:15
3:52:15
1261
Bart Hoogkamer
Naaldwijk
3:52:18
3:50:50
1262
Pieter van Muijen
De Lier
3:52:21
3:48:40
1263
Bryan Doorten
Groningen
3:52:22
3:50:05
1264
Mark Van Wijngaarden
Maarssen
3:52:22
3:50:15
1265
Erik Vriezekolk
Enschede
3:52:22
3:51:46
1266
Martin Kucera
Olomouc
3:52:23
3:50:13
1267
Stefan den Boer
Dordrecht
3:52:26
3:51:47
1268
Lennart van Ravenhorst
Stoutenburg
3:52:28
3:52:24
1269
Garion Hagenaar
Utrecht
3:52:31
3:50:07
1270
Martin Jonk
Volendam
3:52:33
3:51:45
1271
Oleksandr Varlamov
's-Gravenhage
3:52:34
3:50:29
1272
Bas de Vos
Lekkerkerk
3:52:36
3:50:50
1273
Robbert Wagemaker
Utrecht
3:52:39
3:50:42
1274
Ralph Severijns
Amsterdam
3:52:40
3:50:27
1275
Marino Rodrigo
's-Hertogenbosch
3:52:45
3:51:01
1276
Dennis Feijtel
Bruinisse
3:52:45
3:51:09
1277
Pieter Schoonaard
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:52:46
3:51:50
1278
Enrico Duinkerken
Harderwijk
3:52:46
3:51:47
1279
Hanno Hoogerdijk
Rotterdam
3:52:48
3:52:26
1280
Vincent Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
3:52:48
3:51:15
1281
Stefan van Marrewijk
Honselersdijk
3:52:48
3:51:36
1282
Mark Snijder
Spijkenisse
3:52:52
3:52:19
1283
Danny Klijnsma
Purmerend
3:52:57
3:51:46
1284
Raymond de Jager
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:52:58
3:52:10
1285
Stefan Kampshof
Aalten
3:53:02
3:51:24
1286
Eric Franken
Breda
3:53:06
3:53:01
1287
Rob Doorakkers
Arnhem
3:53:06
3:51:49
1288
Jeffrey Robberegt
Spark
3:53:07
3:52:50
1289
Maxime Hellin
Wiers
3:53:07
3:51:07
1290
Tristan Griek
Amsterdam
3:53:10
3:49:00
1291
Craig Bowdery
Yapton
3:53:11
3:50:55
1292
Mustapha Akchich
Rotterdam
3:53:12
3:50:42
1293
Daniel Carvalho
Amstelveen
3:53:15
3:51:40
1294
Guido Wicherts
Rotterdam
3:53:20
3:52:56
1295
Daen Smits
Rotterdam
3:53:22
3:48:07
1296
Pieter van Dijk
Poortugaal
3:53:22
3:51:57
1297
Bart van der Erve
Vleuten
3:53:23
3:51:49
1298
Evert Verkade
Rotterdam
3:53:26
3:50:49
1299
Diederik Oosters
Breda
3:53:26
3:50:26
1300
Patrick Dekker
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:53:27
3:53:04
1301
Michel van der Heiden
Dordrecht
3:53:27
3:52:36
1302
Tim Blomme
Wetteren
3:53:29
3:51:32
1303
Filip Moens
Waasmunster
3:53:30
3:51:14
1304
Marc Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:53:32
3:52:50
1305
Jeroen de Wit
Tilburg
3:53:33
3:53:32
1306
Tuomas Salminen
's-Gravenhage
3:53:35
3:52:26
1307
Tijmen Prins
Rotterdam
3:53:37
3:53:21
1308
Milan van der Meer
Poortugaal
3:53:42
3:51:04
1309
Wojciech Lenartowicz
Rotterdam
3:53:44
3:52:58
1310
Emile Poot
Rotterdam
3:53:48
3:51:14
1311
Jacco van der Bel
Lekkerkerk
3:53:53
3:52:19
1312
Kevin Domburg
Voorhout
3:53:55
3:53:40
1313
Ricardo Schrage
Barendrecht
3:53:56
3:53:25
1314
Ricardo Roodenrijs
Vleuten
3:53:57
3:53:29
1315
Mark Oosterbaan
Amersfoort
3:53:57
3:51:20
1316
Maarten Gast
Rotterdam
3:54:04
3:53:03
1317
Robin Vermeulen
Voorburg
3:54:05
3:51:38
1318
Sam Heuts
Eijsden
3:54:06
3:51:14
1319
Tom Kloosterman
Steenwijk
3:54:07
3:53:45
1320
Sjef Veerkamp
Amsterdam
3:54:08
3:51:42
1321
Lars Kortenhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:54:09
3:53:09
1322
Raymond van der Kleij
Gouda
3:54:09
3:51:07
1323
Dimitri Quemard
Villennes Sur Seine
3:54:09
3:52:24
1324
Björn Boone
Gentbrugge
3:54:10
3:54:04
1325
Siert Saes
Utrecht
3:54:11
3:53:46
1326
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
3:54:12
3:53:20
1327
Tjerry Sanders
Gorinchem
3:54:17
3:53:07
1328
Mouhssine Hammadi
Doetinchem
3:54:21
3:52:10
1329
Jordy Smulders
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:54:22
3:50:55
1330
Reinier Henneke
Rotterdam
3:54:23
3:51:46
1331
Thomas Doyle
Dublin
3:54:24
3:52:03
1332
Stef Bergmans
Nieuwstadt
3:54:25
3:53:40
1333
Joris Meesters
Steenbergen Nb
3:54:29
3:51:58
1334
Edwin Braat
Steenbergen Nb
3:54:29
3:51:58
1335
Robert Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:54:31
3:53:04
1336
Cedric Zenner
Mariakerke
3:54:32
3:51:53
1337
Stefan van der Kaaij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:54:32
3:53:34
1338
Danny Wilmans
Hoorn
3:54:35
3:53:41
1339
Jan de Keizer
Woudrichem
3:54:36
3:53:24
1340
Mitchel Viljeer
Rotterdam
3:54:37
3:52:02
1341
Rein Eeltink
Edam
3:54:39
3:53:21
1342
Robert van Helmondt
Odijk
3:54:40
3:53:00
1343
Petr Lizner
Rotterdam
3:54:42
3:53:38
1344
Adam Gillard
Stanmore
3:54:45
3:53:53
1345
Bert Molenaar
Dordrecht
3:54:47
3:53:38
1346
Davey Mehl
Gorinchem
3:54:47
3:53:15
1347
Elwin van der Vet
Delft
3:54:50
3:52:22
1348
Kevin Le Gall
Amsterdam
3:54:53
3:54:36
1349
Wouter Hennekam
Rotterdam
3:54:55
3:53:13
1350
Bas Mötter
Schoonhoven
3:55:07
3:53:55
1351
Harald Brenner
Vienna
3:55:10
3:53:38
1352
Bas van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:55:11
3:52:30
1353
Jesus Manzanares
London
3:55:12
3:47:44
1354
Raymundo Pereira
Nijmegen
3:55:13
3:55:09
1355
Oscar Casanova Perches
Tampico
3:55:14
3:52:19
1356
Jose Clement
Spijkenisse
3:55:16
3:53:37
1357
Nikolaus Dehm
Rotterdam
3:55:19
3:53:55
1358
Marten van den Steen
Vlaardingen
3:55:19
3:53:37
1359
Hans Visser
Bergschenhoek
3:55:21
3:54:06
1360
Maarten de Geus
Leidschendam
3:55:23
3:51:43
1361
Thijs Lansbergen
Rotterdam
3:55:24
3:54:55
1362
Bas Leus
Utrecht
3:55:24
3:55:00
1363
Karel Wagner
Rotterdam
3:55:27
3:55:15
1364
Conor Mccarthy
Cork
3:55:29
3:54:49
1365
Jasper Manschot
Rotterdam
3:55:30
3:54:28
1366
Martin Bronder
Heemskerk
3:55:32
3:52:11
1367
Fabien Vaillant
Salomé
3:55:33
3:55:15
1368
Frank Heimeriks
Rotterdam
3:55:35
3:55:05
1369
Barend Floris Berghout
Rotterdam
3:55:36
3:55:06
1370
Shanello Martina
's-Gravenhage
3:55:38
3:52:25
1371
Simon Claassens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:55:41
3:53:14
1372
David Marsman
's-Gravenhage
3:55:41
3:55:17
1373
Mitchell Croese
Rotterdam
3:55:44
3:55:42
1374
Paul De Kruijff
Leiden
3:55:45
3:55:25
1375
Rogier Vergeer
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:55:46
3:54:29
1376
Tim Gras
Woerden
3:55:51
3:55:49
1377
Stijn Gevels
Wondelgem
3:55:52
3:55:00
1378
Colm O' Neill
Rotterdam
3:55:52
3:55:45
1379
Fernando Knosp
Wormerveer
3:55:53
3:55:43
1380
Okko Kruijshoop
Daventria
3:55:54
3:53:54
1381
Rui Ramos
Rotterdam
3:55:57
3:53:39
1382
Teemu Lampinen
Taipalsaari
3:55:59
3:53:35
1383
Thomas Dool
Rotterdam
3:56:00
3:54:38
1384
Antek Jaworski
Gorinchem
3:56:00
3:54:30
1385
Riduan Rietveld
Gouda
3:56:01
3:52:58
1386
Dennis van Reenen
Moordrecht
3:56:01
3:54:20
1387
Wytse Wouda
's-Gravenhage
3:56:02
3:54:46
1388
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
3:56:03
3:53:55
1389
Auke Zijlstra
Rotterdam
3:56:04
3:54:01
1390
Francois Grochla
Viesly
3:56:10
3:55:42
1391
Pieter Pennings
Arnhem
3:56:11
3:54:53
1392
Tomas Pedersen
Oslo
3:56:12
3:54:37
1393
Diederik Jan Stadig
Utrecht
3:56:12
3:54:00
1394
Edwin Borst
Rotterdam
3:56:12
3:54:56
1395
Chung Hwa Chao
Utrecht
3:56:14
3:54:44
1396
Quirijn de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
3:56:20
3:55:35
1397
Maxime Filsfils
Namur
3:56:21
3:52:44
1398
Niels Olsthoorn
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:56:26
3:56:02
1399
Randy Meesters
Maastricht
3:56:28
3:54:13
1400
Timo Buchholz
Bochum
3:56:36
3:55:40
1401
Bas Spijker
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:56:39
3:56:35
1402
Marc Zwartbol
Rotterdam
3:56:39
3:55:33
1403
Robbert van Ekris
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:56:40
3:55:37
1404
Rogier Slag
Rotterdam
3:56:47
3:56:06
1405
Ari Stevens
Breda
3:56:50
3:54:10
1406
JZ Zwart
Oud-Beijerland
3:56:53
3:54:28
1407
Mark Slinger
Papendrecht
3:56:55
3:53:35
1408
Robbert Vriend
Middelburg
3:56:56
3:56:01
1409
Danilo Lewanski
Amsterdam
3:56:57
3:56:30
1410
Anton Van de Craats
Rotterdam
3:56:58
3:56:02
1411
Marnix van der Beek
Leiden
3:57:03
3:54:50
1412
Thijs de Kruif
Uithoorn
3:57:04
3:54:54
1413
Pim Buskermolen
Uithoorn
3:57:04
3:54:54
1414
Wilfred Meulstee
Vlaardingen
3:57:04
3:56:27
1415
Stijn van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:57:07
3:55:57
1416
Bram Geurts
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57:09
3:57:09
1417
Timo Savenije
Hilversum
3:57:12
3:56:17
1418
Pieter Jansen
Sprint
3:57:15
3:56:58
1419
Kees Oostendorp
Rotterdam
3:57:16
3:55:17
1420
Thijs Claassens
Loon op Zand
3:57:16
3:56:05
1421
Xander van Schie
Amsterdam
3:57:16
3:56:30
1422
Tim de Roode
Rotterdam
3:57:17
3:56:20
1423
Erwin Rasterhoff
Schiedam
3:57:18
3:56:57
1424
Korneel Caron
Heverlee
3:57:18
3:54:24
1425
Jan van Dinther
Rotterdam
3:57:20
3:56:55
1426
Wijnand Vaarties
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:57:20
3:57:17
1427
Steffen Otten
Brussel
3:57:21
3:53:54
1428
Hassan Alhassan
Zwanenburg
3:57:21
3:53:02
1429
Daan Kaijser
Rotterdam
3:57:21
3:54:59
1430
Peter Lawley
London
3:57:22
3:54:58
1431
Floris Baartmans
Rotterdam
3:57:23
3:56:39
1432
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
3:57:24
3:54:45
1433
Tom Brutin
Gent
3:57:25
3:54:50
1434
Bart-Jan ter Haar
Amsterdam
3:57:26
3:55:36
1435
Kevin D'Hondt
Heule
3:57:26
3:55:18
1436
Michael van Enkhuizen
Rotterdam
3:57:26
3:55:50
1437
Martin Romijn
Zuidland
3:57:29
3:56:36
1438
Michael Rijhnen
Rotterdam
3:57:29
3:57:09
1439
Martijn van der Voorden
Rotterdam
3:57:31
3:55:57
1440
Wouter Nieuwenburg
Zwolle
3:57:32
3:56:52
1441
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
3:57:34
3:54:49
1442
Jarlath Bolger
Dublin 24
3:57:37
3:57:03
1443
Erwin de Meij
Rotterdam
3:57:37
3:56:34
1444
Mark Ditvoorst
Assendelft
3:57:40
3:55:02
1445
Maarten vd Berkhout
Rotterdam
3:57:48
3:55:23
1446
Max Jansen
's-Gravenhage
3:57:49
3:55:45
1447
Cedric Verschueren
Laarne
3:57:49
3:56:57
1448
Johan Groothedde
Nijkerk Gld
3:57:50
3:55:09
1449
Bram Mombers-Schepers
Ukkel
3:57:50
3:55:24
1450
Martijn Zuiderduin
Delft
3:57:52
3:56:11
1451
Jean-Valery Turatsinze
Schepdaal
3:57:53
3:55:26
1452
Ivo Grondman
's-Gravenhage
3:57:56
3:56:33
1453
Yorick Lay
Breda
3:57:59
3:55:23
1454
Guido van Veenendaal
Rotterdam
3:57:59
3:57:27
1455
Robert Fraenk
Breda
3:58:03
3:57:52
1456
Mark Gooijers
Breda
3:58:04
3:54:43
1457
Kees de Graaf
Bunschoten
3:58:05
3:57:58
1458
Gerard Veth
Alblasserdam
3:58:06
3:57:27
1459
Peter Schenk
Maassluis
3:58:06
3:54:17
1460
Vitor Costa
Trondheim
3:58:10
3:56:41
1461
Maarten van Scheijndel
Hoek van Holland
3:58:11
3:56:21
1462
Marc van Boven
Nieuw-Buinen
3:58:12
3:57:13
1463
Pierre Grochla
Viesly
3:58:17
3:57:50
1464
Stephan Don
Spijkenisse
3:58:25
3:56:25
1465
Frans van Leeuwen
Utrecht
3:58:26
3:56:42
1466
Cazimir ten Brink
's-Gravenhage
3:58:27
3:52:18
1467
Mark van der Ende
AV Edam
3:58:27
3:56:03
1468
Martijn Koorneef
Lekkerkerk
3:58:29
3:57:17
1469
Jeroen van Dorp
Vlaardingen
3:58:30
3:56:35
1470
Brechtus Wille
Heerenveen
3:58:35
3:56:37
1471
Tom Patricola
Doetinchem
3:58:36
3:57:39
1472
Andre de Jongh
Zoetermeer
3:58:38
3:58:15
1473
Jasper Keij
Utrecht
3:58:38
3:57:24
1474
Doeko Kwast
Groningen
3:58:39
3:57:46
1475
Stefaan Castrel
Duffel
3:58:50
3:56:45
1476
Jorrit Wielinga
Groningen
3:58:50
3:57:32
1477
Tim Bosman
Ede Gld
3:58:53
3:58:38
1478
Agris Noviks
Riga
3:58:55
3:55:14
1479
Kaj Vos
Venlo
3:58:56
3:58:53
1480
Warren D'Roario
Oldbury
3:58:56
3:51:01
1481
Jeroen Adelmund
Rotterdam
3:58:59
3:58:45
1482
Matthijs Van der Poel
Rotterdam
3:59:03
3:57:13
1483
Dirk Vreman
AVA '70
3:59:04
3:58:06
1484
Armantas Kontrimas
Vlissingen
3:59:04
3:58:09
1485
Karl Liljas
London
3:59:05
3:57:45
1486
Bart Visscher
Rotterdam
3:59:06
3:57:06
1487
Ilmatar Lutje Schipholt
Amsterdam
3:59:06
3:57:06
1488
Bart Boersma
Utrecht
3:59:07
3:57:46
1489
Stef Nogarede
Den Hoorn Zh
3:59:08
3:57:52
1490
Robbert Haaxman
Nijkerk Gld
3:59:08
3:58:03
1491
Eamonn McFadden
Dublin 3
3:59:10
3:59:05
1492
Pelle Zebel
Borne
3:59:10
3:56:27
1493
Gerben Oevermans
Ridderkerk
3:59:11
3:58:29
1494
Axel Kryszat
Venray
3:59:13
3:58:13
1495
Petri Tiebout
Berghem
3:59:15
3:58:48
1496
Noud Frielink
Breda
3:59:16
3:58:01
1497
Franck Piraux
Nice
3:59:17
3:57:34
1498
Maurice Bizino
's-Gravenhage
3:59:19
3:56:45
1499
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
3:59:20
3:59:09
1500
Matthias Borghgraef
Merelbeke
3:59:20
3:55:34
1501
Robbert van der Helm
Bruinisse
3:59:22
3:58:41
1502
Daan Heskes
Heemstede
3:59:22
3:57:04
1503
Adam Drummond
London
3:59:23
3:51:55
1504
Coen Breedveld
Leiden
3:59:26
3:58:02
1505
Erik Larkens
Leeuwarden
3:59:28
3:59:25
1506
Niek Hesse
Apeldoorn
3:59:31
3:57:19
1507
Jorgen Zaadnoordijk
Breda
3:59:32
3:59:00
1508
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
3:59:33
3:57:10
1509
Bart Van de Vyver
Waasmunster
3:59:34
3:57:19
1510
Dennis van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
3:59:34
3:59:18
1511
Jules Lejeune
Sittard
3:59:35
3:57:01
1512
Roel Wabbijn
Gouda
3:59:37
3:59:30
1513
Wimpus Stolk
Barendrecht
3:59:39
3:58:21
1514
Merijn Lichtenbeld
Zutphen
3:59:40
3:59:04
1515
Frank van Wingerden
Amsterdam
3:59:40
3:58:02
1516
Andy Vrolijk
Breda
3:59:41
3:58:45
1517
Eugene Van de Kasteel
Bergen op Zoom
3:59:41
3:58:36
1518
Tim Thijssen
Amsterdam
3:59:42
3:58:33
1519
Vincent Cohen
Rotterdam
3:59:42
3:57:51
1520
Niels van der Hoek
Winkel
3:59:42
3:58:13
1521
Frank Schumm
Rotterdam
3:59:46
3:56:15
1522
Jeroen Alblas
Rotterdam
3:59:47
3:57:46
1523
Jorian Kalse
Rotterdam
3:59:48
3:52:29
1524
Dré Schellekens
Rotterdam
3:59:50
3:57:30
1525
Kevin Reijntjes
's-Gravenhage
3:59:52
3:57:22
1526
Karsten Glasbergen
Leiden
3:59:52
3:56:47
1527
Daan Vreeburg
Amsterdam
3:59:53
3:58:57
1528
Auke van der Wal
Harkema
3:59:54
3:58:02
1529
Tai Wei Kan
Poortugaal
3:59:55
3:59:00
1530
Rutger Bout
Amsterdam
3:59:56
3:59:26
1531
Wesley Smit
Schiedam
3:59:59
3:58:06
1532
Wouter den Teuling
Leunen
4:00:00
3:58:23
1533
Danny Wals
Zaandam
4:00:01
3:57:15
1534
Rob Strijkers
Rotterdam
4:00:02
3:59:38
1535
Lucian Rosa
Utrecht
4:00:02
3:58:12
1536
Alexander Dietvorst
Utrecht
4:00:04
3:58:41
1537
Robin Scholten
Castricum
4:00:05
3:55:15
1538
Pieter van Boven
Atverni
4:00:07
3:59:19
1539
Kristof Skwara
Schiedam
4:00:08
3:58:52
1540
Piotr Grzegorzek
's-Gravenhage
4:00:11
3:57:20
1541
Arnando Bokslag
Rotterdam
4:00:15
3:58:52
1542
Robbie van Beurden
Amsterdam
4:00:15
3:59:21
1543
Peter Kleinheerenbrink
Rotterdam
4:00:15
3:59:06
1544
Peter van der Schalie
Papendrecht
4:00:17
3:55:24
1545
Tim de Groot
Tilburg
4:00:19
4:00:09
1546
Rob van der Waal
Zuidland
4:00:19
3:59:56
1547
Jasper Pieters
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:00:20
3:57:46
1548
Lennart Snoeijer
Utrecht
4:00:20
4:00:20
1549
Rick van Lith
Rosmalen
4:00:22
3:59:40
1550
Mark Verwaal
Schiedam
4:00:25
3:57:55
1551
Niels Kramer
Rotterdam
4:00:29
3:59:30
1552
Angad Malhotra
Maastricht
4:00:29
3:58:54
1553
Manuel Fokkens
Hoogeveen
4:00:31
4:00:24
1554
Stijn Lambrecht
Kortrijk
4:00:32
3:58:19
1555
Clemens Mattijs
Zwartewaal
4:00:32
3:59:05
1556
Patrick van Gelderen
Zoetermeer
4:00:35
3:59:44
1557
Ruud Bos
Rotterdam
4:00:36
4:00:03
1558
Edgar Wilton
Rotterdam
4:00:39
3:59:13
1559
Arend Henzen
Ossendrecht
4:00:40
4:00:34
1560
Bart Vos
Dordrecht
4:00:44
3:59:44
1561
Peter Boeters
Nieuw-Weerdinge
4:00:45
3:59:53
1562
Miguel Angel Sanchez Calle
Schiedam
4:00:46
3:58:10
1563
Ruud Veldhuizen
Houten
4:00:47
3:58:13
1564
Alex van Buren
Utrecht
4:00:47
3:54:06
1565
Lorenzo Luong
Amsterdam
4:00:47
3:57:29
1566
Erwin van Tuijl
Rotterdam
4:00:48
4:00:05
1567
Olivier Prijs
Almelo
4:00:49
3:57:29
1568
Matthijs Wijnen
Groningen
4:00:50
3:58:52
1569
Rob Brinkerink
Rotterdam
4:00:52
4:00:08
1570
Matthew Murgatroyd
Gloucestershire
4:00:53
3:59:13
1571
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
4:00:55
3:56:53
1572
Dirk de Jong
Alblasserdam
4:00:56
4:00:29
1573
Martin Klerby Blomqvist
Stockholm
4:00:57
3:59:04
1574
Ren Chet Teh
Belfast
4:00:58
3:58:10
1575
Daan Stolk
Amsterdam
4:00:58
4:00:05
1576
Sjoerd Heijmans
Amsterdam
4:00:59
3:59:05
1577
Robert Trovato
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:00:59
3:59:41
1578
Jorrin Regter
Rotterdam
4:01:00
3:59:04
1579
Sjoerd Andringa
Wateringen
4:01:01
3:59:56
1580
Remco Perdijk
Vlaardingen
4:01:01
3:59:27
1581
Sven Sabel
Barendrecht
4:01:03
4:00:50
1582
Michiel Sala
's-Gravenhage
4:01:07
3:58:32
1583
Julien Boelhouwer
Rotterdam
4:01:09
4:01:00
1584
Mink van der Sar
Maassluis
4:01:11
4:00:17
1585
Kevin Batenburg
Veenendaal
4:01:11
3:59:29
1586
Benoit Fellmann
Luxembourg
4:01:12
4:00:08
1587
Maurits van Doeveren
Rotterdam
4:01:14
3:58:57
1588
Sander van den Elsen
Bergen op Zoom
4:01:16
4:00:53
1589
Marius Brouwer
Groningen
4:01:18
4:01:03
1590
Pierre Gerstel
Beusichem
4:01:18
3:59:18
1591
Ralf Coolen
Amsterdam
4:01:23
3:58:33
1592
Arco van der Kaaden
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:01:24
3:59:20
1593
Niek Ruland
Tilburg
4:01:24
4:00:59
1594
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
4:01:29
3:57:57
1595
Joris Conijn
Wormer
4:01:31
3:59:16
1596
Peter van Alphen
Rotterdam
4:01:37
4:01:10
1597
Hidde van Nouhuijs
Amsterdam
4:01:38
3:59:14
1598
Jeroen Naeff
's-Gravenhage
4:01:41
3:59:28
1599
Patrick Schriel
Rozenburg Zh
4:01:44
4:01:00
1600
Arnold Hilgeman
Terneuzen
4:01:45
3:59:30
1601
Lucas Cwikowsk
Saive
4:01:45
4:00:17
1602
Douwe Kool
Rotterdam
4:01:49
4:01:11
1603
Malte Nyhuis
Hannover
4:01:54
3:59:16
1604
Martijn Seine
Nijmegen
4:01:54
3:57:38
1605
Mathieu van Roon
Rotterdam
4:01:55
3:59:35
1606
Andrew Sluis
Oud-Beijerland
4:01:58
4:00:54
1607
Max Coveney
Rotterdam
4:01:59
3:59:54
1608
Nicolas Hustinx
Liège
4:01:59
4:01:22
1609
Herbie Cool
Rotterdam
4:02:02
3:59:05
1610
Dave Kennedy
Rotterdam
4:02:04
4:01:16
1611
Thom Fens
Rotterdam
4:02:04
3:59:42
1612
Davide Lotti
Saronno
4:02:04
3:59:20
1613
Joost Snijders
Almelo
4:02:05
3:58:45
1614
Robbert Bulsink
Groningen
4:02:09
4:01:25
1615
Frens Verstijnen
Rotterdam
4:02:10
3:59:58
1616
Gilles Herweijer
Nijmegen
4:02:11
3:59:23
1617
Mogens Graakjær
Brørup
4:02:13
4:01:34
1618
Julian Ripon
Sligo
4:02:14
4:00:00
1619
Vincent Blinde
Vuren
4:02:15
3:59:45
1620
Sander Valster
Rotterdam
4:02:15
3:59:45
1621
Donato Cecere
Jumet
4:02:16
3:59:54
1622
Anne Siegers
Groningen
4:02:16
3:59:12
1623
Ryan Hakkaart
Voorburg
4:02:20
4:01:24
1624
Domingo Boland
Rotterdam
4:02:20
4:00:27
1625
Bernard Houweling
Utrecht
4:02:23
4:00:25
1626
Gerlach Wollersheim
Utrecht
4:02:25
4:02:01
1627
Scott Clark
Derby
4:02:27
4:00:44
1628
Vincent van der Giessen
Rotterdam
4:02:32
4:01:57
1629
Nick Currie
Utrecht
4:02:34
4:01:00
1630
Joost van den Akker
Gouda
4:02:38
3:59:42
1631
Patrick Molendijk
Spijkenisse
4:02:38
4:01:59
1632
Mike Riemens
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:02:38
4:02:08
1633
Ivo Audenaerd
Rotterdam
4:02:42
4:02:24
1634
Wim van Kemenade
Amsterdam
4:02:42
4:01:47
1635
Lennart de Langen
Bergambacht
4:02:43
4:02:24
1636
Ruben Brama
Noordwijkerhout
4:02:46
4:01:25
1637
Freek de Frel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:02:49
4:00:42
1638
Marcel Lucas
Oosterhout Nb
4:02:54
4:02:26
1639
Alain Dalemans
Krefeld
4:02:56
4:01:45
1640
Coen Verweij
Zwijndrecht
4:02:56
4:00:06
1641
Luke Schaaf
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:02:59
4:01:00
1642
Gerald Schutte
Amersfoort
4:03:02
4:01:40
1643
Wouter Tromp
Hellevoetsluis
4:03:03
4:01:52
1644
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
4:03:07
3:59:22
1645
Stefan Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
4:03:08
4:02:22
1646
Mark Schiltmeijer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:03:09
4:00:22
1647
Chris Pruissen
Werkendam
4:03:13
3:59:58
1648
Arne den Otter
Barendrecht
4:03:17
4:01:00
1649
Tim Schilling
Barendrecht
4:03:23
4:03:09
1650
Bart de Brouwer
Nijmegen
4:03:27
4:02:51
1651
Chris van Hoek
Heerjansdam
4:03:29
4:00:44
1652
Jurre Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
4:03:29
4:03:19
1653
Joost Hagendoorn
Rotterdam
4:03:32
4:01:14
1654
Martin van Oyen
Amsterdam
4:03:33
4:02:02
1655
Kevin De Waard
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:03:38
4:03:15
1656
Ralph van Dijk
Gorinchem
4:03:39
4:01:30
1657
Wijnand den Breems
Vlaardingen
4:03:45
4:02:00
1658
Vincent Vollebregt
Rotterdam
4:03:46
4:01:27
1659
Karim Fawzi
Antwerpen
4:03:51
4:01:48
1660
Juan Higuera
Leiden
4:03:56
4:03:08
1661
Nick Hendriks
Maassluis
4:03:56
4:03:48
1662
Luuk van Dijk
Abcoude
4:03:56
4:03:00
1663
Fabian Balk
Weesp
4:03:58
4:00:19
1664
Justin Pattiapon
Rotterdam
4:03:58
4:03:32
1665
Steph Van Roon
Spijkenisse
4:03:58
4:03:34
1666
Christof De Schaepmeester
Olsene
4:04:03
4:02:22
1667
Timothy Buyst
Berlare
4:04:05
4:03:12
1668
Joost de Jong
PEC 1910
4:04:05
4:02:31
1669
Luuk Touw
Rotterdam
4:04:07
4:02:04
1670
Guido Santegoeds
Eindhoven
4:04:08
4:02:16
1671
Danny Timmermans
Dutch Runners
4:04:10
4:01:13
1672
Ronald van Haren
Hellas
4:04:10
4:02:53
1673
Marc Otterspeer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:04:12
4:01:49
1674
Michiel Broekhuizen
Rotterdam
4:04:13
4:01:56
1675
Wael Rammo
Windsor
4:04:14
4:02:44
1676
Leo Boonen
Zaandam
4:04:23
4:03:02
1677
Tom van der Ploeg
Tilburg
4:04:30
4:03:08
1678
Olaf Bons
Oostvoorne
4:04:34
4:03:53
1679
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
4:04:35
4:03:37
1680
Jeffrey Berkhout
Rotterdam
4:04:37
4:03:32
1681
Fabrice Luijten
Utrecht
4:04:37
4:04:37
1682
Peter den Hartog
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:04:43
4:04:26
1683
Wesley van der Helm
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:04:45
4:02:58
1684
Rémon van Meeteren
Beesd
4:04:45
4:03:58
1685
Vince Lissenberg
Rozenburg Zh
4:04:49
4:03:40
1686
Jurriaan ter Heegde
's-Gravenhage
4:04:50
4:04:48
1687
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
4:04:51
4:03:49
1688
Thijs de Graauw
Nijmegen
4:04:54
4:03:17
1689
Ruben Ottevanger
Altena Road Runners
4:04:54
4:03:00
1690
Malik Tireche
Foug
4:04:55
4:02:56
1691
Quentin Henrotte
Callenelle
4:04:56
4:02:56
1692
Peter Koops
Schiedam
4:04:57
4:02:52
1693
Robert Burgers
Venray
4:05:14
4:03:42
1694
Jasper van Mastrigt
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:05:15
4:03:25
1695
Robbie van Luijn
Nieuwegein
4:05:19
4:03:25
1696
Nils Minor
Rotterdam
4:05:19
4:03:40
1697
Bert-Jan Singor
Oud-Beijerland
4:05:19
4:03:35
1698
Gijs van der Helm
Pijnacker
4:05:20
4:04:54
1699
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
4:05:21
4:02:17
1700
Peng Gao
Enschede
4:05:22
4:04:25
1701
Leon Stoffelen
Roermond
4:05:25
4:04:50
1702
Sander van Steenis
Sparta
4:05:28
4:04:47
1703
Stephan Zwaan
Valkenburg Zh
4:05:30
4:05:14
1704
Joris Dieterman
Raalte
4:05:38
4:04:19
1705
Jurriaan Huisman
Delft
4:05:43
4:03:53
1706
Boyd van der Schaaf
Rotterdam
4:05:57
4:04:04
1707
Stephane Jager
Delft
4:06:08
4:06:08
1708
Bob Westerveld
PAC
4:06:16
4:05:58
1709
Niels Visser
Waddinxveen
4:06:18
4:04:28
1710
Youri van Os
Wijchen
4:06:20
4:02:08
1711
Jouri Breedveld
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:24
4:06:07
1712
Jacko Padmos
Zierikzee
4:06:26
4:04:48
1713
Walid Yakubi
Westervoort
4:06:30
4:02:38
1714
Bram van Velthoven
Rotterdam
4:06:31
4:05:32
1715
Melvin Kuijpers
Moordrecht
4:06:33
4:03:51
1716
Delphin Kruithof Kremer
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:40
4:05:11
1717
Ferdinand van Helmondt
Zeist
4:06:46
4:03:40
1718
Steven Weijers
Ridderkerk
4:06:50
4:06:23
1719
Remo Wälten
Thun
4:06:53
4:04:28
1720
Marco van Deventer
Rotterdam
4:06:54
4:06:31
1721
Tjerk Hoving
Utrecht
4:07:00
4:01:37
1722
Frederic Narbel
Dully
4:07:01
4:06:52
1723
Edward De Ridder
Noordwijk Zh
4:07:02
4:06:41
1724
Sebastiaan van den Brink
IJsselstein Ut
4:07:03
4:06:14
1725
Jeremy Schippers
Loopgroep Vlaardingen
4:07:08
4:05:42
1726
Adil Bajji
Noyelles Sous Lens
4:07:08
4:06:12
1727
Anthony Carlier
Dottenijs
4:07:15
4:04:40
1728
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
4:07:17
4:05:20
1729
Stephan Moes
Groningen
4:07:19
4:05:13
1730
Jasper Tostmann
Leidschendam
4:07:21
4:06:55
1731
Emanuel Blokker
Ede Gld
4:07:22
4:06:23
1732
Erik Witte
Amsterdam
4:07:29
4:06:24
1733
Dave Kleihorst
Maassluis
4:07:34
4:07:25
1734
Niels Baron
Voorhout
4:07:35
4:05:12
1735
Stefan Fabbro
Rotterdam
4:07:40
4:05:47
1736
Thomas Flynn
Galway
4:07:41
4:06:21
1737
Robbert Zonderland
Koudum
4:07:42
4:06:39
1738
Thomas Kat
Groningen
4:07:43
4:07:14
1739
Joep Van der Erve
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:07:45
4:06:09
1740
Lars Schreuders
Hilversum
4:07:45
4:06:50
1741
Frank Lijftogt
Gorssel
4:07:46
4:05:22
1742
Simon Vanvlamerthinghem
Roubaix
4:07:50
4:07:12
1743
Laurens Trip
Hellevoetsluis
4:07:50
4:07:37
1744
Wout van Hees
Druten
4:07:57
4:06:22
1745
Matthieu DURIEUX
Vaucourtois
4:07:59
4:05:43
1746
Danny Brochard
Amsterdam
4:08:07
4:07:40
1747
Steven Holterman
Rotterdam
4:08:13
4:06:20
1748
Izaak Dekker
Rotterdam
4:08:14
4:05:02
1749
Ricardo Westendorp
Den Haag
4:08:20
4:04:13
1750
Rutger Kloek
Uitgeest
4:08:25
4:06:48
1751
Chris Boertje
Oud-Beijerland
4:08:34
4:06:49
1752
Stefan Hubner
Rotterdam
4:08:35
4:06:21
1753
Erik Ettema
Woerden
4:08:36
4:04:59
1754
Rieuwert de Haan
Zwolle
4:08:38
4:06:44
1755
Willem Van Run
Beers Nb
4:08:45
4:07:10
1756
Stephan Balint
Rotterdam
4:08:47
4:07:48
1757
Andries Huizenga
Hattem
4:08:47
4:07:39
1758
Eelke Buiter
Ridderkerk
4:08:49
4:07:18
1759
Michael Bommeleyn
Barendrecht
4:08:49
4:08:40
1760
Conan O'Donovan
Co.Cork
4:08:57
4:08:46
1761
Dominic Sweben
Spijkenisse
4:08:58
4:08:13
1762
Moulay Rachid Essabih Eddafali
Brussels
4:08:59
4:06:14
1763
Joris van Haagen
Rotterdam
4:09:03
4:04:15
1764
Daan Kos
Heemskerk
4:09:04
4:07:36
1765
Kenny Oosterhoff
Delft
4:09:06
4:06:51
1766
Fabien Stolk
Parthenon
4:09:06
4:08:05
1767
Marien Ruppert
Utrecht
4:09:08
4:08:24
1768
Mark van der Wal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:09:09
4:07:05
1769
Storm Molendijk
Rotterdam
4:09:12
4:08:28
1770
Hanno Janse
Utrecht
4:09:13
4:07:21
1771
Michel Olden
Zwartewaal
4:09:14
4:09:04
1772
Dennis Desserjer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:09:17
4:04:01
1773
Olaf van der Horst
Amersfoort
4:09:20
4:08:37
1774
Sander van Lanen
Nijmegen
4:09:22
4:06:36
1775
Patrick Mans
Dordrecht
4:09:22
4:06:36
1776
Katz Roland
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:09:23
4:06:25
1777
Robert van Erp
Rotterdam
4:09:24
4:09:24
1778
Kevin de Haas
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:09:30
4:07:44
1779
Jesper van Deelen
Spijkenisse
4:09:31
4:08:11
1780
Martin Wiersma
Stolwijk
4:09:34
4:07:04
1781
Stefan Woudwijk
NOP
4:09:34
4:06:33
1782
Geert Wassens
Rotterdam
4:09:35
4:07:37
1783
Ruben Renkema
Rotterdam
4:09:35
4:07:37
1784
Bart Schipper
Ridderkerk
4:09:35
4:08:01
1785
Menno Keilman
Zwijndrecht
4:09:37
4:07:18
1786
Sander de Jong
Rotterdam
4:09:38
4:08:46
1787
George Kwekel
Rotterdam
4:09:40
4:07:02
1788
Kevin van Veen
Runners Club Woerden
4:09:42
4:07:28
1789
Wim Gerichhausen
Huissen
4:09:45
4:09:01
1790
Leo Admiraal
Dordrecht
4:09:45
4:09:32
1791
Michiel Rietveld
Rotterdam
4:09:50
4:07:25
1792
Yoush van Vlimmeren
Utrecht
4:09:52
4:07:47
1793
Mark Visser
Sliedrecht
4:09:52
4:08:17
1794
Bass De Bruyne
Lichtervelde
4:09:53
4:09:18
1795
Niels Kampschuur
's-Gravenhage
4:09:54
4:07:24
1796
Bas Rexwinkel
Leiden
4:09:54
4:09:29
1797
Alex van de Leemput
Schoonhoven
4:09:55
4:09:11
1798
Jelmer Methorst
Amsterdam
4:09:56
4:08:26
1799
Job Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
4:09:56
4:08:50
1800
Randall Neeskens
Zwijndrecht
4:09:58
4:05:57
1801
Bart Van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
4:09:58
4:07:31
1802
Zico Bot
Rotterdam
4:09:58
4:02:38
1803
Maxime Delvenne
Chaudfontaine
4:09:58
4:08:01
1804
Rob Meijs
Urmond
4:09:58
4:05:50
1805
Arthur Edridge
Hilversum
4:10:01
4:08:02
1806
Sam Van Vlierberghe
Itegem
4:10:02
4:07:49
1807
Andre Klaver
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:10:02
4:09:24
1808
Thijs Berest
's-Gravenhage
4:10:02
4:09:24
1809
Martin Esch
Mainz-Kastel
4:10:04
4:07:47
1810
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
4:10:05
4:07:33
1811
Bas van Eijk
Rhoon
4:10:08
4:09:14
1812
Roy Pico
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:10:08
4:05:54
1813
Jean-François Delvaux
Bois et Borsu
4:10:14
4:10:11
1814
Kevin Stevens
Hank
4:10:15
4:09:03
1815
Joery van der Waal
Zwijndrecht
4:10:16
4:09:05
1816
Niels Rombout
Naaldwijk
4:10:18
4:08:51
1817
Tinus Schmidt
Naaldwijk
4:10:21
4:09:28
1818
Sonny Verspoor
Rotterdam
4:10:21
4:09:48
1819
Joel Paalvast
Rotterdam
4:10:22
4:08:19
1820
Christian Ririhena
Rotterdam
4:10:22
4:09:49
1821
Joppe Curvers
Breda
4:10:22
4:09:49
1822
Roel Van der Pol
Boekel
4:10:23
4:10:21
1823
Tim Vissers
Londerzeel
4:10:25
4:06:20
1824
Krishna Vadakattu
Waltham
4:10:31
4:08:09
1825
Johnny Boer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:10:32
4:03:45
1826
Jim Bontenbal
Rotterdam
4:10:33
4:09:30
1827
Kevin Ly
London
4:10:33
4:08:11
1828
Keoma Nahumury
Moordrecht
4:10:33
4:09:31
1829
Alexandre Rodrigues
Strijen
4:10:33
4:09:48
1830
Ferry Zoutman
Pijnacker
4:10:37
4:07:49
1831
Wesley Visser
Pijnacker
4:10:37
4:07:49
1832
Martijn van Ruiven
Oud-Beijerland
4:10:39
4:10:13
1833
Lemuel Schoonderwoerd
Schiedam
4:10:39
4:08:38
1834
Edwin Davelaar
VAV
4:10:40
4:09:32
1835
Richard Hallensleben
Rotterdam
4:10:40
4:08:28
1836
Dirk Soet
Bergambacht
4:10:45
4:09:49
1837
Anselmi Hakkarainen
Taavetti
4:10:46
4:10:18
1838
Mitch Tijsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:10:47
4:06:59
1839
Dylan Tijsma
Moordrecht
4:10:47
4:07:00
1840
Anwar Andries
Rotterdam
4:10:48
4:09:06
1841
Cristiano Ospina Hoyos
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:10:51
4:09:17
1842
Arnout Anneveld
Rotterdam
4:10:53
4:08:20
1843
Gerben Ebink
Sneek
4:10:53
4:09:00
1844
Marcel Berendse
Veenendaal
4:10:54
4:10:06
1845
Maarten van der Maas
Den Hoorn Zh
4:10:54
4:07:02
1846
Joris Vanderbeuken
Tongeren
4:10:58
4:10:06
1847
Arnold Smit
Kommerzijl
4:10:58
4:10:02
1848
Oscar Havermans
Ridderkerk
4:10:58
4:07:42
1849
Alex van Milligen
Dordrecht
4:11:07
4:08:10
1850
Gergely Voros
's-Gravenhage
4:11:07
4:08:13
1851
Michel Reijm
Bergschenhoek
4:11:08
4:10:21
1852
Ruben Nuyts
Ekeren
4:11:23
4:11:08
1853
Kevin Luthart
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:11:24
4:08:22
1854
Robin Ponne
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:11:28
4:11:12
1855
Ray Berkhout
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:11:29
4:09:19
1856
Ard Wallast
Amsterdam
4:11:29
4:11:25
1857
Colin Donohue
Godlinze
4:11:31
4:08:24
1858
Arie Verheij
Wognum
4:11:31
4:09:55
1859
Matthieu Snoek
Rotterdam
4:11:34
4:10:16
1860
Jeroen Abbink
Wormer
4:11:34
4:09:20
1861
Corjan Kroon
Rotterdam
4:11:36
4:09:05
1862
Maurice de Wit
Rotterdam
4:11:38
4:09:29
1863
Hidde Siderius
Rotterdam
4:11:41
4:10:09
1864
Stefan Arends
Vlissingen
4:11:47
4:10:39
1865
Willem Brinkman
Rotterdam
4:11:50
4:11:37
1866
Edward Kattemolle
Dordrecht
4:11:50
4:08:22
1867
Ruben Jumelet
Zierikzee
4:11:51
4:10:47
1868
Nick Michels
Rotterdam
4:12:00
4:11:37
1869
Johan Wiessenhaan
Spijkenisse
4:12:00
4:11:54
1870
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
4:12:03
4:11:18
1871
Marco Valkhof
Barendrecht
4:12:07
4:11:52
1872
Teun Arts
Rotterdam
4:12:07
4:08:44
1873
Michiel Hoeijmakers
Utrecht
4:12:12
4:11:38
1874
Maarten Goijarts
Utrecht
4:12:16
4:11:08
1875
Jos Borsboom
Rotterdam
4:12:17
4:10:58
1876
Robbin van Straaten
Barendrecht
4:12:19
4:10:27
1877
Kevin Tijhof
Rotterdam
4:12:20
4:11:04
1878
Coen Jonker
Rotterdam
4:12:22
4:11:39
1879
Oleg Bondarenko
Zierikzee
4:12:23
4:09:17
1880
Martin Janicek
Rotterdam
4:12:25
4:10:29
1881
Hugo Huijer
Meerkerk
4:12:25
4:08:01
1882
Kevin Frusch
Unitas
4:12:26
4:11:59
1883
Guy Van Lantschoot
Antwerpen
4:12:26
4:10:08
1884
Tono Egea Falomir
Valencia
4:12:27
4:09:40
1885
Jeroen van der Kruk
De Koplopers
4:12:28
4:12:23
1886
Gerard van Delft
Vlaardingen
4:12:30
4:11:04
1887
Andrew Masters
Romford
4:12:36
4:10:34
1888
Simon Grabrovec
's-Gravenhage
4:12:38
4:11:05
1889
Paul van Dorst
Rotterdam
4:12:39
4:12:03
1890
Sven van Velden
Bergschenhoek
4:12:40
4:10:35
1891
Erwin Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
4:12:40
4:11:18
1892
Sjors Bakker
Amsterdam
4:12:42
4:12:15
1893
Timo Van Bommel
Poortugaal
4:12:46
4:11:46
1894
Jens van Straalen
Utrecht
4:12:46
4:10:51
1895
Bob Uit den Boogaart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:12:50
4:12:50
1896
Timothy Eijkelenboom
Hellevoetsluis
4:12:52
4:12:37
1897
Jeroen de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:12:53
4:11:55
1898
Robert den Engelse
Zwijndrecht
4:12:58
4:12:53
1899
Remy Verwey
Schiedam
4:13:00
4:10:38
1900
Wouter Nij Bijvank
Eindhoven
4:13:01
4:09:51
1901
Thijs Ros
's-Gravenhage
4:13:02
4:12:17
1902
Rick Wels
Tilburg
4:13:02
4:12:28
1903
Yorik Hemelt
Dieren
4:13:05
4:12:13
1904
Gregory De Gruyter
Schilde
4:13:05
4:12:18
1905
Rick van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:13:07
4:10:58
1906
Bas Griffioen
Rotterdam
4:13:08
4:12:36
1907
Mikhail Zakharov
Samara
4:13:11
4:10:58
1908
Roeland Teeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:13:15
4:12:56
1909
Thijs Schmitz
Rotterdam
4:13:21
4:11:56
1910
Joost Both
Oud-Beijerland
4:13:25
4:11:40
1911
Melvin Verwaal
Schiedam
4:13:26
4:12:56
1912
Sander van Til
Rotterdam
4:13:32
4:11:54
1913
Lars van der Wens
Rotterdam
4:13:37
4:11:51
1914
Johan Lankhaar
Rotterdam
4:13:38
4:10:35
1915
Max Kocken
Hoorn Nh
4:13:39
4:10:06
1916
Jordy Meeusen
Rhoon
4:13:46
4:08:30
1917
Mark Blaak
Rotterdam
4:13:47
4:11:31
1918
Thomas Groothedde
Twello
4:13:47
4:11:16
1919
Kris Blok
Barendrecht
4:13:49
4:12:38
1920
Bram Olieman
Overberg
4:13:50
4:10:46
1921
Niels van Velzen
Frankfurt am Main
4:13:52
4:10:27
1922
Toine van de Wege
Heinenoord
4:13:58
4:12:59
1923
Edmund Lussenburg
Rotterdam
4:13:58
4:11:04
1924
Sonley Chu
Cifla
4:14:00
4:13:57
1925
Jelte Postma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:14:00
4:12:44
1926
Matthijs Bremmer
Zwolle
4:14:05
4:11:03
1927
Ernst Korevaar
Amsterdam
4:14:05
4:09:06
1928
Boyd Klerk
Lekkerkerk
4:14:06
4:13:06
1929
Alex Heskes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:14:08
4:06:10
1930
Wout Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
4:14:08
4:13:19
1931
Frank Everaars
Rotterdam
4:14:14
4:11:52
1932
Thijs van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:14:15
4:12:48
1933
Tom Verschoor
Haren Gn
4:14:17
4:14:11
1934
Reijnald Kolthof
Doetinchem
4:14:20
4:09:58
1935
Marco Mengers
Amersfoort
4:14:21
4:13:38
1936
Mart Witvliet
Papendrecht
4:14:23
4:07:23
1937
Brim Tonino
Leiden
4:14:23
4:13:37
1938
Piem Lie-a-Kwie
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:14:24
4:12:29
1939
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
4:14:25
4:14:09
1940
Joost Bok
Leiden
4:14:26
4:07:21
1941
Frank van Rest
Leiden
4:14:31
4:12:56
1942
Daan Jumelet
Rotterdam
4:14:36
4:12:11
1943
Misja Roeleveld
's-Gravenhage
4:14:40
4:12:12
1944
Daudi Cijntje
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:14:42
4:14:28
1945
Martin Groen
Rotterdam
4:14:44
4:14:09
1946
Mark de Bas
Waddinxveen
4:14:46
4:13:02
1947
Koning van der Wal
Zuidland
4:14:48
4:14:02
1948
Jan de Keijser
Ridderkerk
4:14:48
4:13:53
1949
Jort Alferink
Rotterdam
4:14:50
4:11:31
1950
Duco van Eijkelenburg
Groningen
4:14:50
4:12:27
1951
Frank Oskam
Utrecht
4:14:57
4:12:33
1952
Thijs ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
4:14:58
4:13:09
1953
Michel de Gooyert
Rotterdam
4:15:01
4:13:04
1954
Jerry Homan
Breda
4:15:02
4:14:48
1955
Christiaan Bos
Alkmaar
4:15:09
4:11:15
1956
Jordy Klaassen
Rotterdam
4:15:10
4:12:14
1957
Maarten Cox
Vlodrop
4:15:12
4:13:31
1958
Gert Peelmans
Turnhout
4:15:13
4:14:17
1959
Patrick van van Es
Rotterdam
4:15:14
4:12:21
1960
Michiel Grootegoed
Amsterdam
4:15:19
4:13:14
1961
Tom Ernst
Gouda
4:15:21
4:11:58
1962
Thijs Wisse
Rotterdam
4:15:24
4:13:45
1963
Maik Spekreijse
Rotterdam
4:15:30
4:14:41
1964
Philippe DeRaeve
Gent
4:15:35
4:12:01
1965
Robin Koelewijn
Zuidland
4:15:37
4:12:39
1966
Thijs Jansen
Huissen
4:15:45
4:12:33
1967
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
4:15:46
4:15:37
1968
Atsushi Yukutake
Hilversum
4:15:46
4:14:30
1969
Nicolas Grochla
Viesly
4:15:49
4:15:21
1970
Nino Lamping
Leidschendam
4:15:50
4:13:28
1971
Guus de Vos
Lekkerkerk
4:15:50
4:14:04
1972
Wouter Wijsman
Utrecht
4:15:52
4:14:44
1973
Yves Van de Walle
Sint-Andries
4:15:54
4:14:04
1974
Jeffrey van den Berg
Vlaardingen
4:15:56
4:14:42
1975
Erwin Heidekamp
Runners Stadskanaal
4:16:05
4:13:44
1976
Dylhan Groenendijk
Rotterdam
4:16:05
4:14:46
1977
Tom Van Hamme
Melle
4:16:07
4:14:27
1978
Jelle Versteeg
Barendrecht
4:16:10
4:16:08
1979
Joost van Arum
Brielle
4:16:11
4:15:52
1980
Ardy van der Beek
Maasdam
4:16:14
4:14:27
1981
Grigoris Giakas
Athens
4:16:15
4:11:44
1982
Hans Berger
Bagnolet
4:16:17
4:12:06
1983
Maarten Veldmeijer
Hilversum
4:16:18
4:15:02
1984
Stefan van 't Pad
Gorinchem
4:16:21
4:15:37
1985
Nick de Jong
Rotterdam
4:16:23
4:13:24
1986
Hugo Plancke
Téteghem
4:16:24
4:16:07
1987
Hessel Bleeker
Rotterdam
4:16:27
4:13:48
1988
Stijn Devooght
Oeselgem
4:16:28
4:11:59
1989
Ron Biesmans
Heusden-zolder
4:16:29
4:15:27
1990
Goar Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
4:16:31
4:15:28
1991
Rens de Haij
Rotterdam
4:16:32
4:15:51
1992
Tim Hovens
Grave
4:16:32
4:15:50
1993
Gunnar Ballzus
Hilversum
4:16:36
4:13:48
1994
Jan Jaap Jager
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:16:41
4:14:09
1995
Jack Tibbert
Hellevoetsluis
4:16:42
4:16:39
1996
Erik van Geest
Maasland
4:16:46
4:15:00
1997
Matteo Driessen
Rotterdam
4:16:47
4:15:47
1998
Ben van Leeuwen
Maasland
4:16:48
4:15:01
1999
Stijn Feijen
Lent
4:16:48
4:15:48
2000
Jasper Uijt de Haag
Rotterdam
4:16:49
4:14:18
2001
Wout Weuring
Utrecht
4:16:56
4:14:42
2002
Sander van der Maarel
Wateringen
4:16:58
4:13:26
2003
Alex Engels
Strijen
4:16:58
4:14:57
2004
Martijn Leonard
Delft
4:16:59
4:16:29
2005
Jim Wolters
Stramproy
4:16:59
4:16:35
2006
Nicky Waals
Asten
4:17:03
4:15:06
2007
Stefan Peelen
Almere
4:17:03
4:16:18
2008
Sander Boers
Haag Atletiek
4:17:07
4:14:29
2009
Jarle Visser
Groningen
4:17:10
4:15:09
2010
Jordy Veldhuizen
Norg
4:17:12
4:15:09
2011
Jordi Van de Haar
Dynamica
4:17:12
4:16:32
2012
Domien van Eynde
Rotterdam
4:17:12
4:13:57
2013
Pieterjan Moons
Boutersem
4:17:13
4:13:48
2014
Rajen Ramdien
Almere
4:17:14
4:14:19
2015
Jose angel Palomo Navarro
Manises (Valencia)
4:17:18
4:15:49
2016
Olaf Subnel
Amsterdam
4:17:20
4:14:07
2017
Ilia Barboutev
Leiden
4:17:30
4:11:56
2018
Maurits Rouppe van der Voort
Delft
4:17:33
4:16:17
2019
Ron van Brenk
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:17:41
4:14:10
2020
Ralf Westplate
Spijkenisse
4:17:45
4:13:21
2021
Ronnie Silvis
Rotterdam
4:17:56
4:17:46
2022
Bastiaan Rotsteeg
Rotterdam
4:18:02
4:16:14
2023
Sotiris Apostolis
Rotterdam
4:18:03
4:16:52
2024
Milan van Keulen
Utrecht
4:18:07
4:14:30
2025
Ferry Tiggeloven
Delft
4:18:09
4:17:29
2026
Martijn Robbertsen
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:18:13
4:17:12
2027
Sjoerd de Jong
Rotterdam
4:18:16
4:17:02
2028
Willem Hofman
Gouda
4:18:18
4:15:23
2029
Steve Vlek
Amsterdam
4:18:24
4:16:09
2030
Jan-Daan Maasland
Rotterdam
4:18:26
4:17:56
2031
Jok Tang
Rotterdam
4:18:27
4:14:25
2032
Nigel Sinkeler
Almere
4:18:30
4:17:19
2033
Rik Goedegebuure
Rotterdam
4:18:30
4:16:30
2034
Niels de Water
's-Gravenhage
4:18:34
4:16:35
2035
Richard Lamens
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:18:39
4:16:47
2036
Evan van der Holst
Rotterdam
4:18:50
4:16:24
2037
Christian Rausch
Groningen
4:18:50
4:16:22
2038
Sjoerd Lokers
Doorn
4:18:51
4:15:20
2039
Mark Van der Stokker
Haag Atletiek
4:18:53
4:18:23
2040
Patrick Bibb
Tallinn
4:18:58
4:16:01
2041
Joe McGann
's-Gravenhage
4:18:59
4:18:35
2042
Daan Wagner
Rotterdam
4:19:01
4:16:24
2043
Kerim Roodenburg
Nijmegen
4:19:02
4:18:12
2044
Boudewijn Pothoven
Rotterdam
4:19:04
4:17:23
2045
Diederik Derksen
Rotterdam
4:19:06
4:17:20
2046
Dennis Doolaar
Spark
4:19:09
4:18:10
2047
Stefan Luk
Rotterdam
4:19:09
4:17:54
2048
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
4:19:11
4:17:40
2049
Michel van Ruiven
Mijnsheerenland
4:19:12
4:18:37
2050
Bas Geitenbeek
Beuningen Gld
4:19:13
4:16:15
2051
Dennis van Tetering
Venray
4:19:21
4:15:29
2052
Jasper van der Auweraert
Delft
4:19:22
4:18:37
2053
Sjors van Fulpen
Rotterdam
4:19:23
4:18:53
2054
Rob Janssen
Roermond
4:19:29
4:18:24
2055
Deon Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:19:32
4:15:59
2056
Paul Smit
Vorden
4:19:33
4:17:57
2057
Jeroen Taen
Rotterdam
4:19:34
4:12:55
2058
Rick Boonen
Rotterdam
4:19:35
4:19:01
2059
Joey van der Meijde
Spijkenisse
4:19:39
4:17:41
2060
Raoul van Hijfte
Yerseke
4:19:49
4:18:41
2061
Stanley Chantre Lima Spencer
Rotterdam
4:19:50
4:18:09
2062
Ingmar van Tilburg
Rotterdam
4:19:55
4:17:34
2063
Roel Tubbing
Rotterdam
4:19:59
4:17:56
2064
Max van Keulen
Rotterdam
4:20:01
4:19:32
2065
Jack Bunnik
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:20:03
4:18:44
2066
Pieter Vreeswijk
De Spartaan
4:20:03
4:17:13
2067
Michiel Blok
Dirksland
4:20:03
4:19:17
2068
Lucas de Vilder
Delft
4:20:08
4:16:53
2069
Martijn van Ginkel
Rhoon
4:20:09
4:18:47
2070
Jeremy Ruysschaert
Leers
4:20:10
4:19:44
2071
Patrick van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:20:15
4:18:09
2072
Alex van Vught
Dordrecht
4:20:19
4:19:05
2073
Jan-Gert Geerdink
Amstelveen
4:20:27
4:18:24
2074
Elko Windmeijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:20:38
4:18:00
2075
Daan Wesselius
Rotterdam
4:20:39
4:20:10
2076
Sebastiaan Janssens
Ridderkerk
4:20:42
4:18:13
2077
David Jungst
Mons
4:20:58
4:18:45
2078
Remko Fermin
Leiden
4:21:01
4:19:48
2079
Robin Vermeir
Dendermonde
4:21:15
4:15:58
2080
Said Barkani
Rotterdam
4:21:16
4:20:38
2081
Onn Sun Yong
Belfast
4:21:18
4:18:30
2082
Florent Bischof
Antwerpen
4:21:20
4:20:39
2083
Edwin Petersen
Rotterdam
4:21:21
4:20:05
2084
Jelte Ter Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:21:24
4:18:52
2085
Floris Wolswijk
Rotterdam
4:21:26
4:20:24
2086
Ralph van der Leije
Schiedam
4:21:27
4:20:47
2087
Willem Hebly
Rotterdam
4:21:32
4:20:33
2088
Bart Evers
's-Gravenhage
4:21:35
4:18:05
2089
Leen van Driel
Ouddorp Zh
4:21:35
4:19:52
2090
Mark van Pappelendam
Schiedam
4:21:37
4:20:29
2091
Arjan Hoogendijk
Rotterdam
4:21:37
4:20:39
2092
Rob Vrijmoed
Rijswijk Zh
4:21:41
4:19:39
2093
Selim Durak
Amsterdam
4:21:42
4:19:13
2094
Max van Rest
Delft
4:21:43
4:20:55
2095
Wilco Scheer
Lekkerkerk
4:21:46
4:20:27
2096
Maxim Grgurevic
Rotterdam
4:21:49
4:14:15
2097
Jasper Voorhout
Harmelen
4:21:54
4:20:31
2098
Jeroen Schmidt
Oud-Beijerland
4:21:55
4:21:42
2099
Marcel Pilon
Amersfoort
4:21:55
4:19:59
2100
Matthias Dodde
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:21:56
4:15:38
2101
Alco den Besten
Zwijndrecht
4:21:57
4:18:59
2102
Fabian Wouden
Rhoon
4:22:02
4:19:04
2103
Gabin Houde
Zwijndrecht
4:22:02
4:19:04
2104
Jos Oosterveen
Deurne
4:22:03
4:21:07
2105
Tim Vuylsteke
Meulebeke
4:22:04
4:14:39
2106
Robert Kik
Middelharnis
4:22:09
4:19:22
2107
Fahad Alhasan
Manama
4:22:16
4:22:05
2108
Timothy MacCarthy
London
4:22:18
4:21:49
2109
Kevin Neleman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:22:22
4:22:16
2110
John Snijder
Spijkenisse
4:22:24
4:21:13
2111
Wilco Game
Tilburg
4:22:25
4:21:10
2112
Marco van Gelderen
Etten-Leur
4:22:30
4:21:25
2113
Sander Slikkerveer
Naaldwijk
4:22:31
4:21:14
2114
Andy van Esdonk
Amsterdam
4:22:38
4:20:47
2115
Jarmo Pitkanen
Espergaerde
4:22:40
4:22:01
2116
Halil Taskiran
Rotterdam
4:22:40
4:20:27
2117
Cedric Wever
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:22:45
4:21:32
2118
Michiel Ommering
Leidschendam
4:22:48
4:16:12
2119
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
4:22:51
4:22:30
2120
Bert Hulsbosch
Rotterdam
4:22:51
4:21:53
2121
Bruce Tanke
Dedemsvaart
4:22:52
4:20:06
2122
Lucien Kroep
Hoek van Holland
4:22:53
4:20:44
2123
Rik Van Den Ende
Delft
4:22:54
4:16:31
2124
Mark Hughes
Gravesend
4:22:56
4:20:54
2125
Jeroen Pouseele
Gentbrugge
4:22:57
4:20:34
2126
Michael Landwaard
Amsterdam
4:23:06
4:22:08
2127
Andri Bastiaanssen
Eindhoven
4:23:09
4:15:49
2128
Michiel van Asselt
Apeldoorn
4:23:17
4:18:04
2129
Victor Luque de Boer
Rozenburg Zh
4:23:21
4:16:41
2130
Jakub Jacaszek
Warszawa
4:23:23
4:21:00
2131
Marcin Krasuski
Bruxelles
4:23:23
4:21:01
2132
Rinke Brussel
Brussel
4:23:23
4:21:01
2133
Sander Romijn
Zuidland
4:23:24
4:22:31
2134
Stefan Sneep
Vlaardingen
4:23:28
4:21:13
2135
Kevin Lauwaert
Gent
4:23:32
4:19:58
2136
Pascal Mosselaar
Oud-Beijerland
4:23:34
4:22:29
2137
Hans Uijtdewilligen
Voorhout
4:23:35
4:21:57
2138
Johannes van Rooyen
Poortugaal
4:23:38
4:21:47
2139
Edgar Swagers
Philippine
4:23:39
4:23:04
2140
Wiebe Wijnia
Rotterdam
4:23:42
4:22:37
2141
Gerardo Duarte Murillo
Breda
4:23:47
4:20:28
2142
Leendert Lodder
Pernis Rotterdam
4:23:54
4:21:41
2143
Tiago Ferraz
Schiphol
4:23:54
4:16:30
2144
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
4:23:55
4:19:52
2145
Jan Cools
Beerse
4:24:03
4:23:16
2146
Teun Hofman
Holten
4:24:04
4:20:13
2147
Roel Duitman
Harderwijk
4:24:08
4:22:41
2148
Patrick Schrage
Barendrecht
4:24:09
4:22:46
2149
Jeffrey Schut
Spijkenisse
4:24:10
4:22:58
2150
Adrian Nussbaum
Thun
4:24:11
4:21:46
2151
Erik Molendijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:24:11
4:22:40
2152
Donald Smit
Rotterdam
4:24:19
4:19:38
2153
Arthur van Metelen
Amsterdam
4:24:26
4:18:37
2154
Xuan Nio
Rotterdam
4:24:26
4:22:42
2155
Lucien van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
4:24:27
4:22:45
2156
Hu Heng
China
4:24:30
4:23:35
2157
Frans Van Arendonk
Geervliet
4:24:30
4:24:05
2158
Jur Deitmers
Rotterdam
4:24:32
4:21:48
2159
Wesley van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:24:36
4:21:59
2160
Sander Kamies
Poortugaal
4:24:37
4:20:21
2161
Jacco Bouman
Rotterdam
4:24:38
4:21:15
2162
David van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
4:24:38
4:19:12
2163
Jozef van den Boom
Utrecht
4:24:48
4:19:13
2164
Francis Keay
London
4:24:50
4:22:47
2165
Alain Van Vugt
Parthenon
4:24:52
4:21:19
2166
Kevin Masmeijer
Rotterdam
4:24:53
4:24:37
2167
Marek Pluta
Maassluis
4:24:53
4:24:14
2168
Anis Benhayyoun
Amsterdam
4:25:00
4:24:48
2169
Ferdinand Hulleman
Assen
4:25:09
4:23:53
2170
Nigel van de Luijtgaarden
's-Gravenhage
4:25:10
4:20:12
2171
Joram Havenaar
Amsterdam
4:25:24
4:25:07
2172
Gino Looije
Rotterdam
4:25:29
4:22:54
2173
Rick Nijkamp
Leiden Atletiek
4:25:31
4:24:18
2174
Thomas Rensen
Gouda
4:25:32
4:22:13
2175
Michiel vd Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
4:25:35
4:22:35
2176
Kenneth Debolle
Denderleeuw
4:25:35
4:24:40
2177
Yuri Yorzhits
Amstelveen
4:25:37
4:25:26
2178
Steven Dodich
Ridderkerk
4:25:39
4:24:19
2179
Paul Rotering
Climax
4:25:43
4:23:29
2180
Yorian Kleingeld
Dordrecht
4:25:46
4:23:45
2181
Rafael Hazenbroek
Rotterdam
4:25:49
4:25:04
2182
Ard Boonstoppel
Rotterdam
4:25:53
4:24:12
2183
Stijn Van der Heijden
Rotterdam
4:25:53
4:24:13
2184
Koen Rutten
Dordrecht
4:25:53
4:24:36
2185
Michael Blommers
Utrecht
4:25:54
4:24:32
2186
Liam van Loenen
Apeldoorn
4:25:55
4:25:13
2187
Bart Knape
Middelharnis
4:26:00
4:24:22
2188
Mohamed Osman
Sheffield
4:26:02
4:24:37
2189
Peter Rotte
Middelburg
4:26:05
4:22:37
2190
Ronald de Haas
Rotterdam
4:26:08
4:22:30
2191
Julien Le Beau
Lille
4:26:12
4:25:29
2192
Aziz Debain
Wemmel
4:26:17
4:24:48
2193
Peter Laurman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:26:24
4:23:21
2194
Vincent Verbakel
's-Gravenhage
4:26:28
4:24:20
2195
Marten Visscher
Hoenderloo
4:26:31
4:24:07
2196
Tim Bloemendal
Rotterdam
4:26:36
4:26:14
2197
Luis Martinez
's-Gravenhage
4:26:36
4:26:34
2198
Pieter Bax
Rotterdam
4:26:41
4:25:04
2199
Stan Lambrechts
Groningen
4:26:45
4:24:21
2200
Marco Hoogeveen
Parthenon
4:26:46
4:26:32
2201
Wouter Vlerick
Zwijnaarde
4:26:46
4:23:09
2202
Thomas Vanaudenaerde
Loppem
4:26:48
4:20:30
2203
Dylan van Bruggen
Rotterdam
4:26:49
4:24:31
2204
Erik Jan Philippo
Leiderdorp
4:26:53
4:24:35
2205
Pedro Castro Pereira
Rotterdam
4:26:54
4:25:39
2206
Daniel Kucharski
Wachtebeke
4:27:01
4:22:15
2207
Tom Veulings
Groesbeek
4:27:08
4:25:34
2208
Allard Bouvy
Roermond
4:27:08
4:25:34
2209
Hansel Pahmer Sanchez
Noordwijk Zh
4:27:08
4:24:51
2210
Sydney Starke
Schiedam
4:27:08
4:25:45
2211
Ton Godtschalk
Beusichem
4:27:10
4:24:48
2212
Mark Kelder
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:27:20
4:25:03
2213
Tom Vliegen
Lanaken
4:27:25
4:23:12
2214
Tycho Bear
Rotterdam
4:27:32
4:27:04
2215
Sander Koen
Arnhem
4:27:38
4:24:39
2216
Janito Rocha
Rotterdam
4:27:39
4:25:02
2217
Nicolas Ceroli
Châtelineau
4:27:41
4:25:19
2218
Jaimy de Graaf
Rotterdam
4:27:42
4:21:52
2219
Mark Janson
Rotterdam
4:27:42
4:26:53
2220
Levi van Hijfte
Rotterdam
4:27:42
4:26:52
2221
Ruben Breugelmans
Spijkenisse
4:27:45
4:25:31
2222
Evert Dijkslag
Linschoten
4:27:48
4:21:56
2223
Mark Polling
's-Gravenhage
4:27:48
4:21:56
2224
Vincent van der Pas
Amsterdam
4:27:48
4:21:56
2225
Berry Stol
Weesp
4:27:49
4:26:18
2226
Paul Sutton
Godlinze
4:27:51
4:24:44
2227
Richard Valkhof
Barendrecht
4:27:55
4:27:40
2228
Len Schuit
Zoetermeer
4:27:55
4:24:15
2229
Dayne de Weerdt
Rotterdam
4:27:56
4:26:41
2230
Alun Barlow
Guildford
4:28:01
4:27:00
2231
Roel Botermans
Gouda
4:28:02
4:23:00
2232
Stefan Gomes
Gouda
4:28:04
4:26:47
2233
Rob Hanne
Oostkamp
4:28:07
4:27:35
2234
Adam Neidle
London
4:28:09
4:25:15
2235
Pieter Verkaik
Leiden
4:28:10
4:26:29
2236
Tom Wolswijk
Nijmegen
4:28:10
4:27:09
2237
Eelco Broekhuizen
Rotterdam
4:28:13
4:24:50
2238
Willem Tideman
Rotterdam
4:28:24
4:26:03
2239
Marijn Adams
Rotterdam
4:28:25
4:26:49
2240
Michel Debertrand
Den Helder
4:28:25
4:24:19
2241
Mart de Haar
Amsterdam
4:28:28
4:26:50
2242
Bart Dupont
Sint-Niklaas
4:28:31
4:24:30
2243
Robert van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:28:33
4:25:15
2244
Ivo Geurts
Antwerpen
4:28:39
4:22:31
2245
Jos Moerkerken
Rotterdam
4:28:40
4:26:13
2246
David Volders
Rotterdam
4:28:51
4:26:01
2247
Michael van der Zanden
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:28:52
4:28:24
2248
Pieter den Eerzamen
Goedereede
4:28:54
4:28:13
2249
LIeven Gorinsek
Maasmechelen
4:28:54
4:28:11
2250
Stephan Metselaar
Rotterdam
4:28:56
4:26:42
2251
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
4:28:56
4:27:08
2252
Tom Duit
Schildwolde
4:28:59
4:28:45
2253
Ritchy Van de Ven
Hoensbroek
4:29:02
4:28:33
2254
Rutger Kleinhout
Hoofddorp
4:29:07
4:27:52
2255
Patrick de Reuver
Lekkerkerk
4:29:10
4:27:42
2256
Friedrich Brandi
Berlin
4:29:13
4:25:06
2257
Marcel Advocaat
Rotterdam
4:29:13
4:27:46
2258
Jeroen Hubert
Zoetermeer
4:29:13
4:27:55
2259
Matthijs Schröder
PAC
4:29:15
4:25:37
2260
Nick Huijsmans
Rotterdam
4:29:16
4:27:55
2261
Joël Stolk
Rotterdam
4:29:18
4:27:41
2262
Jochem Smits van Oyen
Amsterdam
4:29:23
4:27:15
2263
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
4:29:28
4:29:05
2264
Angelo-Giovanni Borgwit
Rotterdam
4:29:31
4:29:15
2265
Dejan Damjanovic
Rotterdam
4:29:31
4:23:07
2266
Rudie van der Velden
Veldhoven
4:29:33
4:27:02
2267
Kiefer van der Padt
Ridderkerk
4:29:35
4:28:22
2268
Antonio Stergiadis
Komotini
4:29:41
4:27:18
2269
Lex Moerman
Rotterdam
4:29:43
4:26:57
2270
Colin Hissink
Rotterdam
4:29:47
4:27:06
2271
Wilmar van de Sande
Heinenoord
4:29:51
4:28:48
2272
Nick Renne
Dorst
4:29:51
4:27:41
2273
Owain Kleefkens
Triathlon
4:29:54
4:23:52
2274
Hilbert Looijesteijn
Sassenheim
4:29:56
4:23:43
2275
Paul Groen
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
4:29:58
4:23:02
2276
Jeremy Lensink
Arnhem
4:30:01
4:28:58
2277
Waikit Cheung
Zwijndrecht
4:30:03
4:29:05
2278
Remco van Elsacker
Vlaardingen
4:30:11
4:29:06
2279
Igor Perraud
Zoetermeer
4:30:18
4:28:38
2280
Florent Gruart
St omer
4:30:22
4:25:07
2281
Steph Gijzenberg
Amsterdam
4:30:24
4:28:26
2282
Hanno Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:30:25
4:26:51
2283
Juriaan van der Graaf
Rotterdam
4:30:25
4:28:26
2284
Martin Vermeulen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:30:29
4:29:07
2285
Gauthier Wyngaard
Bruxelles
4:30:36
4:27:36
2286
Emiel Meijer
Rotterdam
4:30:37
4:30:12
2287
Stijn Muilwijk
Utrecht
4:30:40
4:26:32
2288
Steve Acosta
's-Gravenhage
4:30:41
4:28:48
2289
Arco Breidenbach
Rotterdam
4:30:44
4:29:36
2290
Benjamin van Tienhoven
Rotterdam
4:30:44
4:29:36
2291
Jesse Praat
Yerseke
4:30:46
4:30:22
2292
Benoit Hamers
Brugge
4:30:52
4:23:43
2293
Stefano Parra Perez
Rotterdam
4:30:57
4:30:52
2294
Nicu Gaibu
Chisinau
4:30:58
4:26:07
2295
Rogier Morsink
Voorburg
4:30:59
4:30:38
2296
Stephen Lauret
Hoorn Nh
4:31:01
4:30:32
2297
Martijn Ardon
Roosendaal
4:31:02
4:29:47
2298
Juul Houwer
Doetinchem
4:31:08
4:27:43
2299
Sven van Kan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:31:10
4:23:08
2300
Feike van Weperen
Amsterdam
4:31:17
4:23:22
2301
Maurice Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:31:21
4:31:07
2302
Niels Wigman
Rotterdam
4:31:23
4:30:53
2303
Tim Seng Ong
Amsterdam
4:31:26
4:28:46
2304
Marinus Kooij
Rotterdam
4:31:30
4:27:19
2305
Wesley Bekkers
Veghel
4:31:34
4:28:20
2306
Rico Van de Velde
Zaandam
4:31:34
4:27:51
2307
Mark van Tissink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:31:40
4:30:32
2308
Machiel Hoppenbrouwers
Schiedam
4:31:40
4:28:51
2309
Rene Kromkamp
Wolvega
4:31:42
4:31:02
2310
Fabian Pegel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:31:45
4:28:25
2311
Lesley Houben
Opitter
4:31:47
4:31:15
2312
Maurits Peeters
Runners Club Woerden
4:31:49
4:29:35
2313
Jan Pennewaard
Runners Club Woerden
4:31:50
4:29:36
2314
Roy Wittenberg
Rotterdam
4:31:57
4:30:08
2315
Gerd Kegelaers
Nijlen
4:32:08
4:29:18
2316
Niels Vink
Spijk gem Lingewaal
4:32:08
4:30:55
2317
Joel Priem
Lelystad
4:32:08
4:31:56
2318
Frank Rensen
PAC
4:32:15
4:28:17
2319
Sebastian van der Hoeven
PAC
4:32:17
4:30:48
2320
Ton Boei
Leerdam
4:32:20
4:30:29
2321
Antoin Klein Hofmeijer
Maassluis
4:32:20
4:32:01
2322
Harm Jan Bijlsma
Gorredijk
4:32:21
4:28:59
2323
Quinten Logtenberg
De Bilt
4:32:23
4:29:48
2324
Darren Hollywood
Galway
4:32:24
4:31:48
2325
Michaël De Troyer
Oosterzele
4:32:33
4:30:18
2326
Tom Van de Gehuchte
Zwijnaarde
4:32:44
4:29:06
2327
Jonne Bergsma
Oude-Tonge
4:32:50
4:26:08
2328
Erhan Buyukdogan
Rotterdam
4:32:52
4:28:17
2329
Mathieu Meunier
De pinte
4:33:05
4:27:49
2330
Quartin Flipse
Bussum
4:33:10
4:32:00
2331
Mikhail Trigubenko
Samara
4:33:12
4:30:59
2332
Jaapjan Verkerk
Nijkerk Gld
4:33:14
4:30:34
2333
Nicola Pezzotti
's-Gravenhage
4:33:14
4:31:18
2334
Ralph Engelbert
Rotterdam
4:33:22
4:31:49
2335
Maurice Verbrugge
Amsterdam
4:33:24
4:29:18
2336
Tim Batenburg
Vlaardingen
4:33:34
4:32:04
2337
Rutger Schuurmans
Rotterdam
4:33:39
4:28:24
2338
Dennis Piso
Bergschenhoek
4:33:40
4:33:08
2339
Emiel Denuwelaere
Ieper
4:33:52
4:32:15
2340
Andrew Chang
Rotterdam
4:33:57
4:33:42
2341
Mark Potze
Groningen
4:34:01
4:33:32
2342
Arjen Tromp
Rotterdam
4:34:03
4:32:52
2343
Justin Franca
Spijkenisse
4:34:03
4:33:49
2344
Rick van Dekken
Rotterdam
4:34:04
4:32:09
2345
Mark van Zalingen
Spijkenisse
4:34:08
4:31:04
2346
Danny Battjes
Rotterdam
4:34:16
4:29:01
2347
Eoin Cummins
Dublin
4:34:22
4:32:06
2348
Timothy de Kok
Rotterdam
4:34:23
4:31:04
2349
Jeroen van Dijk
Rotterdam
4:34:23
4:32:47
2350
Marc Vroegindeweij
Melissant
4:34:27
4:31:54
2351
Fabian Verkaart
Oosterland
4:34:30
4:33:27
2352
Martijn van Halem
Rotterdam
4:34:31
4:33:49
2353
Yu Xiang
Amsterdam
4:34:34
4:28:30
2354
Jarno Fokkema
Barendrecht
4:34:37
4:31:57
2355
Glenn Florizoone
Oostende
4:34:43
4:33:38
2356
Maik Kok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:34:45
4:26:45
2357
Valentin Lefebvre
Nouvelle eglise
4:34:46
4:29:30
2358
Marciano van der Gaauw
Rotterdam
4:34:47
4:33:32
2359
Tijl Garré
Brugge
4:34:52
4:32:57
2360
Wessel Dekker
Amsterdam
4:34:52
4:31:40
2361
Thom Sturkenboom
Groningen
4:34:55
4:32:26
2362
Stephan Eijer
Kinderdijk
4:35:02
4:30:22
2363
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
4:35:15
4:34:59
2364
Laurens Bovenberg
Rotterdam
4:35:21
4:33:51
2365
Han Leijser
Huissen
4:35:28
4:33:28
2366
Fawad Akram
Schiedam
4:35:28
4:32:59
2367
Vincent Oostrom
Montfoort
4:35:31
4:35:05
2368
Laurens van der Zijden
Rotterdam
4:35:40
4:35:04
2369
Moesy Zemichael
Delft
4:35:58
4:34:17
2370
Immanuel Pereira
Rotterdam
4:36:04
4:33:29
2371
Bas van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
4:36:07
4:34:23
2372
Mark Giesolf
Fivelstreek
4:36:08
4:34:14
2373
Maurits van Beek
Gorinchem
4:36:19
4:34:41
2374
Gijsbert Ambachtsheer
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:36:27
4:33:50
2375
Steve Mertens
Yvoir
4:36:41
4:34:45
2376
Alessandro Iannarelli
Delft
4:36:42
4:34:10
2377
Zeno Belligoli
Delft
4:36:42
4:34:10
2378
Tony Kerton
Clonmel
4:36:49
4:28:34
2379
Leo Styskin
Rotterdam
4:36:51
4:35:20
2380
Kevin Buurstede
Etten-Leur
4:36:59
4:33:17
2381
Jeffrey Salm
Rotterdam
4:37:06
4:29:28
2382
Bart van Son
Rotterdam
4:37:07
4:34:59
2383
Peter Jansen
Spijkenisse
4:37:10
4:37:00
2384
Simon Zebregs
Rotterdam
4:37:23
4:35:20
2385
Ruben Habraken
's-Gravenhage
4:37:26
4:35:46
2386
Timon Karreman
Wapse
4:37:28
4:34:09
2387
Pieter De Becker
Mechelen
4:37:30
4:35:56
2388
Maikel Jonkers
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:37:31
4:33:11
2389
Sven Vogelaar
Ridderkerk
4:37:36
4:34:57
2390
Bart Valken
Rotterdam
4:37:50
4:37:04
2391
Helmer Heijden
Rotterdam
4:37:52
4:35:52
2392
Maurits Wisbrun
Rotterdam
4:37:53
4:31:58
2393
Roelof Bruins
Schiedam
4:37:53
4:37:01
2394
Sander Wielaart
Rotterdam
4:37:58
4:36:28
2395
Sebastiaan Verhofstad
Boxtel
4:37:59
4:34:19
2396
Oliver Martin
Bristol
4:38:00
4:36:20
2397
Daniel Valencia
Rotterdam
4:38:02
4:33:33
2398
Menno Kraaijeveld
Spijkenisse
4:38:04
4:37:36
2399
Remco Dijkstra
Schoonhoven
4:38:06
4:36:13
2400
Erwin Norder
Groningen
4:38:24
4:34:32
2401
Robbert van Spronsen
's-Gravenhage
4:38:27
4:38:18
2402
Pim Kloet
Zierikzee
4:38:29
4:37:25
2403
Bartjan van Damme
Zierikzee
4:38:29
4:37:27
2404
Joeri Degeling
Meerhout
4:38:30
4:37:58
2405
Devery Coomans
Spijkenisse
4:38:33
4:31:58
2406
Luuk Spel
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:38:34
4:36:40
2407
Luis Zadra
Zwijnaarde
4:38:39
4:36:28
2408
Carsten Udema
Oostwold gem Oldambt
4:38:40
4:37:55
2409
Yoshiyuki Koinuma
Rotterdam
4:38:40
4:35:44
2410
Noah van Buuren
Woerden
4:38:42
4:37:02
2411
Maarten Koornstra
Amersfoort
4:38:46
4:38:17
2412
Niek Obrie
Terneuzen
4:38:51
4:38:24
2413
Benny Keulen
Hulsberg
4:38:54
4:38:29
2414
Johannes Zück
Berlin
4:38:56
4:35:41
2415
Wesley Plompen
Rotterdam
4:39:02
4:36:53
2416
Edwin de Ridder
Rotterdam
4:39:06
4:37:44
2417
Tom Nederpelt
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:39:13
4:37:11
2418
Kwint van Leersum
Rotterdam
4:39:15
4:38:53
2419
Sam Harrison
Chesterfield
4:39:19
4:37:36
2420
Jari Felius
Spijkenisse
4:39:19
4:39:14
2421
Evert van 't Hof
Fortuna
4:39:19
4:37:57
2422
Toan Nguyen
Rotterdam
4:39:22
4:38:49
2423
Frederik Vander Beke
Bredene
4:39:26
4:31:54
2424
Roy Wattel
Breda
4:39:32
4:38:31
2425
Changhee Jeong
Brussels, Ixelles
4:39:32
4:37:06
2426
Koen van der Salm
Rotterdam
4:39:48
4:39:20
2427
Iwo Kurp
Warszawa
4:39:50
4:37:18
2428
Stephan Kleian
Oosterbeek
4:39:52
4:38:10
2429
Wouter Vanmechelen
Brussel
4:39:55
4:34:12
2430
Age Kleij
Rotterdam
4:39:58
4:39:50
2431
Ruben Kleijwegt
Rotterdam
4:40:00
4:38:14
2432
Stefan de Waal
Rotterdam
4:40:00
4:36:31
2433
Wesley Keegel
Heinenoord
4:40:01
4:37:34
2434
Rob Vermunicht
Schiedam
4:40:02
4:37:42
2435
Michael Kroes
Maasland
4:40:03
4:36:25
2436
Niek Minderhoud
Rotterdam
4:40:05
4:37:32
2437
Deniz Eralp
Rotterdam
4:40:08
4:38:31
2438
Jan Peter Steffens
Meppel
4:40:10
4:37:24
2439
Christiaan Høvig
Amsterdam
4:40:12
4:36:24
2440
Mart Beulen
Sittard
4:40:14
4:37:57
2441
Qinghao Mao
Rotterdam
4:40:21
4:33:16
2442
Jeroen Vermaire
Rotterdam
4:40:24
4:35:51
2443
Lesley Merks
Ridderkerk
4:40:24
4:35:51
2444
Julian de Bruijn
Rotterdam
4:40:24
4:38:44
2445
Ard Trouwborst
Rotterdam
4:40:28
4:37:56
2446
Sander Kol
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:40:30
4:36:37
2447
Nick de Heus
Pijnacker
4:40:38
4:39:52
2448
Bob Mansveld
Rotterdam
4:40:46
4:38:26
2449
Jelle Krosschell
Maasland
4:40:48
4:39:06
2450
Laurens van Zetten
Rotterdam
4:40:50
4:37:32
2451
Nick Tameris
Hellevoetsluis
4:40:53
4:39:58
2452
Jon Kleinjan
Rotterdam
4:40:53
4:39:07
2453
Jasper Boogaerdt 't Hooft
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:41:01
4:39:17
2454
Erik op 't Hof
Rotterdam
4:41:03
4:39:56
2455
Bart van Vliet
Woerden
4:41:04
4:40:38
2456
Ivo Pabst
Haarlem
4:41:14
4:37:15
2457
Cas Brand
Zwijndrecht
4:41:15
4:37:30
2458
Koen Olmer
Rotterdam
4:41:16
4:34:21
2459
Bram Olmer
Pijnacker
4:41:16
4:34:21
2460
Nikolaos Skoutaris
Athens
4:41:16
4:38:58
2461
Romano Gerritsen
Rotterdam
4:41:23
4:40:28
2462
Michel Vredenbregt
Barendrecht
4:41:33
4:40:36
2463
Milkias Habtemicael
Rotterdam
4:41:34
4:39:34
2464
Bristol Makondika
Rotterdam
4:41:34
4:38:07
2465
Roald Rehorst
Rockanje
4:41:36
4:37:56
2466
Riccardo Lippolis
Barendrecht
4:41:41
4:34:18
2467
Kenneth Gorree
Rotterdam
4:41:43
4:39:06
2468
Olaf Stok
Ridderkerk
4:41:50
4:39:38
2469
Vaughn Billingy
Rotterdam
4:41:54
4:37:36
2470
Niels Vernes
Pallas '93
4:42:00
4:39:26
2471
Valentijn de Jong
Rotterdam
4:42:02
4:37:48
2472
Harmen van der Meulen
Social Mile
4:42:08
4:40:17
2473
Mark van Leeuwen
Maasland
4:42:10
4:38:32
2474
Patrique Ouwens
Rotterdam
4:42:18
4:40:32
2475
Tim Damen
Zoetermeer
4:42:21
4:36:55
2476
Peter Revoczi
Rotterdam
4:42:23
4:40:33
2477
Thijs Vermeulen
Moordrecht
4:42:26
4:41:45
2478
Steven van Wassenaer
Rotterdam
4:42:26
4:40:25
2479
Roy Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
4:42:29
4:34:20
2480
Pieter Hendriks
Neer
4:42:39
4:39:56
2481
Job Heitbrink Barth
Amsterdam
4:42:50
4:39:39
2482
Tom Schoots
Rotterdam
4:43:00
4:41:59
2483
Tim Moria
Almere
4:43:02
4:41:36
2484
Paulus Couperus
Schiedam
4:43:03
4:36:49
2485
Maik Molewijk
De Langstraat
4:43:04
4:41:33
2486
Jeff Meeles
Spijkenisse
4:43:09
4:41:07
2487
Dennis Zijderhand
Gouda
4:43:11
4:41:11
2488
Niels Muilwijk
Amsterdam
4:43:22
4:39:12
2489
Nils Olbrechts
Kapelle op den Bos
4:43:27
4:41:43
2490
Andrei Stefan
's-Gravenhage
4:43:35
4:43:24
2491
Erwin Becker
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:43:39
4:37:26
2492
Niclas Karlsson
Amstelveen
4:43:52
4:40:11
2493
Vincent Schilderman
Utrecht
4:43:53
4:40:55
2494
Gerard van Hemert
Rotterdam
4:43:54
4:42:03
2495
Valentin Borremans
Braine-l'Alleud
4:44:02
4:41:32
2496
Niels van Dijk
Ridderkerk
4:44:02
4:41:49
2497
Raoul de Best
Leiden
4:44:03
4:42:49
2498
Pieter Buma
Sneek
4:44:08
4:42:43
2499
Ken den Doop
Rhenen
4:44:11
4:41:08
2500
David van den Berg
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:44:15
4:38:03
2501
Kevin van Haren
Nijmegen
4:44:15
4:42:54
2502
Adam SzumigaLa
Jasin
4:44:16
4:44:16
2503
Daan Derks
's-Hertogenbosch
4:44:29
4:40:00
2504
Tom Verduin
St.Koloman
4:44:32
4:43:16
2505
Martijn Van Herk
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:44:39
4:44:34
2506
Jan Landsaat
Rotterdam
4:44:47
4:43:05
2507
Jeroen Janssens
Barendrecht
4:45:01
4:42:31
2508
Andy Carrera
London
4:45:19
4:41:36
2509
Luuk de Gruijter
Rotterdam
4:45:20
4:44:11
2510
Bart Holleman
Amsterdam
4:45:25
4:42:42
2511
Wesley Ouwerkerk
Rhoon
4:45:28
4:43:46
2512
Edwin van Loenen
Rotterdam
4:45:30
4:40:58
2513
Jasper Onrust
Rotterdam
4:45:38
4:41:39
2514
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
4:45:40
4:43:33
2515
Mark Zoeteweij
Barendrecht
4:45:42
4:44:25
2516
Luc Haagmans
Rotterdam
4:45:53
4:44:11
2517
Philippe van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
4:45:56
4:42:35
2518
Rikus Beekman
Rotterdam
4:45:57
4:43:52
2519
Eleftherios Kourkoutas
Galatsi - Athens
4:46:00
4:43:41
2520
Tim van Rooden
Rotterdam
4:46:01
4:37:38
2521
Jeroen Smeele
Rotterdam
4:46:02
4:38:49
2522
Ruben den Engelsman
Rotterdam
4:46:02
4:45:48
2523
Giancarlo Fabbro
Amersfoort
4:46:06
4:39:17
2524
Rodney Speksnijder
Rotterdam
4:46:08
4:43:30
2525
Thom Goudman
Rotterdam
4:46:08
4:43:30
2526
Sander Randsdorp
Rotterdam
4:46:19
4:45:10
2527
Sahel Takal
Southall
4:46:20
4:43:39
2528
Sam Plokhooij
Zwijndrecht
4:46:24
4:43:47
2529
Dennie van Westerneng
Apeldoorn
4:46:26
4:44:03
2530
Sven Otter
Wolvega
4:46:31
4:43:30
2531
Richard Thoen
Rotterdam
4:46:41
4:40:39
2532
Tim Langen
Rotterdam
4:46:47
4:42:01
2533
Kendall Esmeijer
Amsterdam
4:46:54
4:45:35
2534
Loucas Papantoniou
Brussels
4:47:06
4:44:43
2535
Martijn Sinnema
Delft
4:47:07
4:42:57
2536
Maarten de Vlieger
Bleiswijk
4:47:30
4:46:47
2537
Sai Fong Lam
Haag Atletiek
4:47:45
4:45:10
2538
Hesham Alkhamis
Rotterdam
4:47:49
4:43:54
2539
Wesley Kooij
Rotterdam
4:47:52
4:46:03
2540
Andreas Hagli
Oslo
4:47:53
4:46:56
2541
Mark de Jong
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:47:53
4:47:48
2542
Bolt Walsma
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:47:59
4:45:35
2543
Dimitri De Coster
Maldegem
4:48:02
4:45:06
2544
Bas Stoutjesdijk
Schiedam
4:48:04
4:41:50
2545
Sam Kennett
Kent
4:48:06
4:46:06
2546
Genta Nakai
Rotterdam
4:48:15
4:47:08
2547
Jos Van Arkel
Daarle
4:48:22
4:45:04
2548
Paul Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:48:24
4:47:01
2549
Koen de Weert
Zoersel
4:48:29
4:47:42
2550
Kasper Adamse
Bennebroek
4:48:31
4:41:21
2551
Daniel van Hemert
Middelburg
4:48:34
4:41:24
2552
Thomas Hooijman
Amsterdam
4:48:39
4:44:18
2553
Martijn van de Kerkhof
's-Gravenhage
4:48:48
4:42:02
2554
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
4:48:49
4:47:23
2555
Thomas Ludt
Neuhausen
4:48:49
4:42:05
2556
Arthur Lorré
Zwijnaarde
4:48:56
4:46:45
2557
Thibault Heinkens
Gent
4:48:56
4:43:29
2558
Gijs Gelderblom
Oostvoorne
4:48:58
4:48:17
2559
Taewook Kim
Heerhugowaard
4:49:00
4:42:16
2560
Kars Smidt
Rotterdam
4:49:03
4:48:32
2561
Joachim Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
4:49:06
4:48:02
2562
Jeroen Schmid
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:49:20
4:44:42
2563
Martijn Ketting
Rotterdam
4:49:25
4:46:41
2564
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
4:49:30
4:47:48
2565
Nathan Stok
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:49:36
4:42:45
2566
Lorenzo Verstraten
Rotterdam
4:49:37
4:42:46
2567
Wawrzyniec Bielecki
Warszawa
4:49:58
4:44:30
2568
Michael Zoutendijk
Schiedam
4:50:00
4:48:17
2569
Riccardo Cefalà
Amsterdam
4:50:01
4:47:50
2570
Lucas Zoutendijk
Rotterdam
4:50:01
4:48:18
2571
Freek Plokhooij
Rotterdam
4:50:05
4:47:29
2572
Lino Awouters
Opoeteren
4:50:05
4:49:22
2573
Robin Koorevaar
Spijkenisse
4:50:07
4:44:37
2574
Kevin Finch
Rotterdam
4:50:07
4:49:48
2575
Martijn Adema
Goutum
4:50:18
4:49:10
2576
Laurens Markusse
Dordrecht
4:50:21
4:48:43
2577
Hart Van Damme
Loppem
4:50:24
4:44:06
2578
Ricardo Koorn
Leidschendam
4:50:24
4:48:31
2579
Jaroslaw Pietas
Nederland
4:50:39
4:49:37
2580
Sebastiaan Basten
Doetinchem
4:50:50
4:49:57
2581
Thomas Fortgens
Gouda
4:50:52
4:47:48
2582
Tiago Rodrigues
Rotterdam
4:50:55
4:45:40
2583
Jordi Vogelaar
Lekkerkerk
4:51:08
4:49:39
2584
Alberto Rodriguez Garcia
Den Haag
4:51:09
4:49:35
2585
Mark Smulders
Maarheeze
4:51:10
4:44:16
2586
Sylvain Roger
Marcq En Baroeul
4:51:24
4:50:46
2587
Stijn Hotke
Zaltbommel
4:51:25
4:44:42
2588
Richard Bresser
Brielle
4:51:33
4:50:18
2589
Timothy Capper
Aberdeen
4:51:33
4:47:49
2590
Joop Sterk
Gorinchem
4:51:35
4:48:36
2591
Brian Wijnings
Breda
4:52:00
4:51:25
2592
Erik Oversier
Rotterdam
4:52:25
4:46:03
2593
Mario Vermeulen
Rotterdam
4:52:45
4:51:37
2594
Joop van Grol
Nieuwleusen
4:52:47
4:48:24
2595
Jeroen Ideler
Rhoon
4:52:52
4:50:05
2596
Remi Bourlard
Loos En Gohelle
4:53:03
4:49:41
2597
Maurice Bekker
Rotterdam
4:53:16
4:48:06
2598
Marvin van Elck
Rotterdam
4:53:16
4:48:06
2599
Stanley Herf
Heemskerk
4:53:17
4:50:41
2600
Kevin van IJzendoorn
Zwijndrecht
4:53:19
4:49:06
2601
Daan Jurgers
Bergen op Zoom
4:53:22
4:50:14
2602
Jorg Hogerheijde
Bergen op Zoom
4:53:22
4:50:14
2603
Paul Damen
Rotterdam
4:53:26
4:53:08
2604
Nabil Chowdhury
Waterloo
4:53:28
4:49:26
2605
Roy De Haan
Leeuwarden
4:53:35
4:52:27
2606
Brian Reek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:53:38
4:51:57
2607
Marvin Willemse
Rotterdam
4:53:40
4:53:25
2608
Bahadir Cambel
Amsterdam
4:53:44
4:52:14
2609
René Pesch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:53:58
4:46:45
2610
Adin Hopman
Sommelsdijk
4:53:58
4:47:15
2611
Sjoerd Krijnen
Rotterdam
4:54:00
4:52:35
2612
Dennis Havelaar
Ridderkerk
4:54:05
4:52:07
2613
Gijs Klomp
Nijmegen
4:54:11
4:52:51
2614
Wilhelm den Heijer
Ammerstol
4:54:13
4:52:40
2615
André Riemersma
Grijpskerk
4:54:34
4:50:27
2616
Wouter Douma
Vlaardingen
4:54:35
4:50:42
2617
Jeremy Cramer
Vlaardingen
4:54:35
4:50:13
2618
Will Falck
Neston
4:54:39
4:52:28
2619
Peter Cooper
Okhampton, Devon
4:54:39
4:52:29
2620
Remon van Holstein
Rotterdam
4:54:44
4:53:40
2621
Ramon van Oorschot
Zwijndrecht
4:54:45
4:50:53
2622
Jeffrey Maas
Spijkenisse
4:54:46
4:53:45
2623
Sonny Zee
Rotterdam
4:54:51
4:53:33
2624
Jurre Schaap
Rotterdam
4:54:56
4:54:05
2625
Sander Rokx
Rotterdam
4:55:05
4:48:34
2626
Jonathan Hall
Tipperary
4:55:06
4:46:50
2627
Gerbrand Koren
Rotterdam
4:55:11
4:51:19
2628
Erwin Weeda
Rotterdam
4:55:19
4:54:05
2629
Leon Mastik
Rotterdam
4:55:40
4:54:15
2630
Jorrit Zwart
Schalkwijk
4:55:48
4:55:36
2631
Martijn van Diepen
Rotterdam
4:55:48
4:54:15
2632
Tom Relker
Rotterdam
4:56:00
4:49:33
2633
Sam Hall
Rotterdam
4:56:07
4:48:51
2634
Martin Seele
Rotterdam
4:56:09
4:52:22
2635
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
4:56:27
4:50:54
2636
Michael Bardewee
Groningen
4:56:34
4:53:29
2637
Chantor van Beek
Social Mile
4:56:48
4:55:48
2638
Stijn Blenk
Breda
4:56:49
4:56:02
2639
Geert Leijen
Amsterdam
4:56:53
4:55:00
2640
Jur Tanis
Ouddorp Zh
4:57:16
4:51:52
2641
Olivier van Schie
Wilnis
4:57:20
4:54:49
2642
Gert van Dalen
Rotterdam
4:57:22
4:55:58
2643
Sarvesh Kashyap
London
4:57:27
4:54:52
2644
Nour Khachnaoui
Rotterdam
4:57:39
4:50:20
2645
Mike Deckert
Rotterdam
4:57:54
4:50:20
2646
Jeremie Mattout
Marseille
4:57:57
4:57:00
2647
Stefan van Gemerden
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:58:16
4:52:04
2648
Bob Kenniphaas
Egmond aan Zee
4:58:25
4:51:25
2649
André Hodler
Reutigen
4:58:27
4:56:02
2650
Ozkan Sert
Rotterdam
4:58:33
4:54:53
2651
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
4:58:46
4:55:13
2652
Marcel Tieman
Rotterdam
4:59:00
4:58:36
2653
Eurolando Frederico Tavares
Rotterdam
4:59:13
4:56:32
2654
Mitchell Leber
Schiedam
4:59:24
4:57:42
2655
Tom van der Have
Rotterdam
4:59:24
4:57:41
2656
Jesse van Groenigen
Rotterdam
4:59:25
4:55:12
2657
Pieter van der Hoek
Rotterdam
4:59:47
4:59:28
2658
Yoshiyuki Furuse
Amstelveen
5:00:01
4:59:18
2659
Robbert van Vliet
Zevenhuizen Zh
5:00:08
4:54:40
2660
Bas Ketel
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:00:15
4:57:08
2661
Yijun Li
Chemnitz
5:00:17
4:55:43
2662
Daniel van der Maar
Dordrecht
5:00:17
4:53:22
2663
Sape Wiersma
Delft
5:00:28
4:59:32
2664
Raymon Somford
Lekkerkerk
5:00:35
4:58:10
2665
Sjoerd Pilon
Rotterdam
5:00:41
4:53:45
2666
Stephan Andeweg
Rotterdam
5:00:45
4:55:03
2667
Bjorn Klein
Soesterberg
5:01:24
4:59:27
2668
Andries van Akelijen
Naaldwijk
5:01:29
5:01:26
2669
Laurence Drescher
Rotterdam
5:01:48
4:57:40
2670
Stevi Kruithof
Klaaswaal
5:01:48
4:59:51
2671
Taketo Pang
Amsterdam
5:01:50
4:53:23
2672
Michael van Ham
Tilburg
5:01:53
5:01:02
2673
Robert van Schaik
Spijkenisse
5:01:58
4:58:35
2674
Kees Jan Verstrate
Middelburg
5:01:58
5:00:19
2675
Houssam Ahrazem
Geleen
5:02:00
4:56:13
2676
Richard de Vries
Leeuwarden
5:02:13
4:58:31
2677
Pascal van Keulen
Oss
5:02:35
4:55:01
2678
Stephan Van Wijk
Rotterdam
5:02:46
5:00:00
2679
Danny Dekker
Barendrecht
5:02:54
5:00:31
2680
Thomas Bredius
Rotterdam
5:02:55
4:58:23
2681
Romano Radjkoemar
Zwijndrecht
5:03:02
4:55:58
2682
Thom de Rooij
Rotterdam
5:03:04
4:59:24
2683
Tim Mooibroek
Groningen
5:03:06
5:00:01
2684
Matthijs Kruithof
Ridderkerk
5:03:07
4:57:54
2685
Rick Pieterse
Zwijndrecht
5:03:23
5:02:34
2686
Marinus Boot
Rotterdam
5:03:37
5:02:56
2687
Bernard van Kessel
Rotterdam
5:03:37
5:02:55
2688
Stefan van der Wal
Delfzijl
5:03:40
4:59:05
2689
Genaro Ampie Salazar
Doetinchem
5:03:43
5:02:51
2690
Ron Klok
Schipluiden
5:04:04
5:00:55
2691
Maurice van Duren
Rotterdam
5:04:23
5:04:03
2692
Kris Spaans
Rotterdam
5:04:29
5:02:58
2693
Sebastiaan Sap
Amsterdam
5:04:36
5:03:32
2694
Johan Sap
Rotterdam
5:04:36
5:03:32
2695
Jeroen de Ridder
Rotterdam
5:04:36
5:03:32
2696
Marco Hilboesen
Heinenoord
5:04:36
5:03:40
2697
Donald Koelemij
Rotterdam
5:04:43
5:02:20
2698
Glen van der Sman
Tiel
5:04:47
5:02:39
2699
Paal Tonne
Oslo
5:04:52
4:57:53
2700
Peter Den Hartog
Rotterdam
5:04:56
4:57:19
2701
Chris Dudley
Birmingham
5:04:58
4:57:42
2702
Jaap de Graaf
Rotterdam
5:05:00
5:02:02
2703
René Wijngaard
Bennekom
5:05:12
5:01:57
2704
Kevin Cressent
Poortugaal
5:05:54
5:05:03
2705
Tobias Hof
Freudenberg
5:05:59
5:04:49
2706
Mike Bertrand
Geleen
5:06:06
5:04:48
2707
Michel Muskee
's-Gravenhage
5:06:09
4:58:09
2708
Bob Kanselaar
Barendrecht
5:06:18
5:06:03
2709
Mark Bos
Rotterdam
5:06:49
5:04:41
2710
Quint Bijster
Rotterdam
5:06:56
5:06:32
2711
Xiong Xiong
's-Gravenhage
5:07:03
5:05:00
2712
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
5:07:08
5:02:44
2713
Martijn Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
5:07:09
5:06:16
2714
Mark van der Zon
Gouda
5:07:16
5:07:13
2715
Joris de Raad
's-Gravenhage
5:07:18
5:05:28
2716
Alexey Lobanov
Moscow
5:07:24
5:04:45
2717
Robert Bouman
Vlaardingen
5:07:39
5:03:32
2718
Stefan Van Os
Rotterdam
5:07:45
5:01:04
2719
Valerio Delgado
Spijkenisse
5:07:49
5:05:16
2720
Yoshiaki Kuwabara
Rotterdam
5:07:58
5:01:02
2721
Jeroen Opperman
Stellendam
5:08:02
5:07:29
2722
Hans Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
5:08:02
5:04:01
2723
Nathan de Kruyf
Rotterdam
5:08:04
5:05:12
2724
Rens van Buuren
Rhenen
5:08:05
5:02:45
2725
Sander Breukhoven
Rotterdam
5:08:08
5:05:32
2726
Joost Mink
Delft
5:08:23
5:05:08
2727
Gert Jan Moolenkamp
Zwijndrecht
5:08:31
5:07:02
2728
Marvin Rommy
Spijkenisse
5:08:32
5:01:22
2729
Mike van Rikxoort
Rotterdam
5:08:36
5:02:19
2730
Jeffrey Colijn
Hellevoetsluis
5:08:51
5:07:37
2731
Arnoud Draisma
Rotterdam
5:09:05
5:07:10
2732
Jos Horstink
Schiedam
5:09:07
5:08:04
2733
Giovanni Verheijen
's-Gravenhage
5:09:10
5:05:00
2734
Ronald Huttinga
Baarn
5:09:10
5:04:42
2735
Marnix Tamminga
Amersfoort
5:09:22
5:06:42
2736
Christophe Charaux
Krimpen aan den IJssel
5:09:31
5:09:17
2737
Jan Peter Smit
HAC '63
5:09:34
5:08:19
2738
Tarik Moeharram
Rotterdam
5:09:40
5:06:27
2739
Wesley de Kleijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:09:56
5:09:45
2740
Jeffrey Vroegindeweij
Rotterdam
5:10:09
5:06:11
2741
Wesley van der Lee
Delft
5:10:17
5:05:32
2742
Lucas van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
5:10:21
5:07:31
2743
Nicolas Huylebroeck
Evere
5:10:24
5:09:12
2744
Claudio Corti
Rotterdam
5:10:38
5:09:14
2745
Arnoud van Buren
Maassluis
5:10:52
5:09:20
2746
Michael Petzold
Apeldoorn
5:11:10
5:03:17
2747
Steven de Haard
Krimpen aan den IJssel
5:11:17
5:06:40
2748
Pieter Schneider
Ridderkerk
5:11:21
5:08:05
2749
Kosuke Shimoi
Maastricht
5:11:21
5:10:53
2750
Jonas Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
5:11:22
5:08:05
2751
Daniël Meijndert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:11:25
5:11:16
2752
Willem-Jan Leeffers
Amsterdam
5:11:38
5:03:42
2753
Christiaan Konijnenburg
Rotterdam
5:11:49
5:09:09
2754
Melvin Meenderman
Nijmegen
5:12:09
5:10:29
2755
Stephane Degenne
Lille
5:13:07
5:10:24
2756
Afzal Kalloe
Rotterdam
5:13:07
5:09:46
2757
Robin van der Heijden
Rotterdam
5:13:26
5:11:21
2758
Noud Jans
Sint Anthonis
5:14:10
5:12:18
2759
Leon Ammerlaan
Rotterdam
5:14:16
5:11:56
2760
Dennis Werkman
Alblasserdam
5:14:38
5:14:33
2761
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
5:15:06
5:14:07
2762
Joffrey van Straten
Rijswijk Nb
5:15:15
5:11:22
2763
Corné van Schie
Vinkeveen
5:15:40
5:15:35
2764
Radu Simion
Constanta
5:16:43
5:16:08
2765
Thughearted van Arnhem
's-Gravenhage
5:17:10
5:14:26
2766
Glenn Snijder
Rotterdam
5:17:28
5:15:57
2767
Justin Snijder
Rotterdam
5:17:28
5:15:57
2768
Rick van der Gijze
Hellevoetsluis
5:17:43
5:11:33
2769
Robin Konings
Voorhout
5:17:45
5:17:25
2770
Derek de Jong
Rotterdam
5:17:46
5:13:59
2771
Peter van Elst
Rotterdam
5:17:49
5:16:16
2772
Johan Oostland
Niezijl
5:17:50
5:13:41
2773
Daan Blokker
Amsterdam
5:18:00
5:14:15
2774
Kevin Valkhoff
Rotterdam
5:18:04
5:11:02
2775
Daan Hallo
Groningen
5:18:06
5:17:03
2776
Pascal Cremers
Bergen op Zoom
5:18:07
5:17:06
2777
Remco van Beveren
Ridderkerk
5:18:19
5:18:10
2778
Jeroen Blok
Ridderkerk
5:18:26
5:17:44
2779
Wesley Verbaan
Rotterdam
5:18:37
5:11:25
2780
Robin van der Giessen
Papendrecht
5:18:37
5:11:26
2781
Soufiane Benamari
Rotterdam
5:18:43
5:15:48
2782
Laurens van 't Veer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
5:19:04
5:17:34
2783
Romain FARRE
Paris
5:20:08
5:13:33
2784
Badr-Eddine Boualli
Lille
5:20:44
5:19:55
2785
Chi Hoo Cheng
Rotterdam
5:21:46
5:15:17
2786
Remi Krijgsman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:21:51
5:17:59
2787
Wouter Morsink
Rotterdam
5:22:01
5:19:20
2788
Leon Trustram
Groningen
5:22:15
5:20:45
2789
Matthijs Weterman
Amersfoort
5:23:06
5:20:46
2790
Alexei Melnic
Chisinau
5:23:15
5:20:59
2791
Daniël Groenewout
Rotterdam
5:24:06
5:16:09
2792
Michael Koolmees
Barendrecht
5:24:18
5:22:54
2793
Vincent van Heijningen
Mijnsheerenland
5:24:33
5:24:18
2794
Arthur Smit
Tilburg
5:24:34
5:23:00
2795
Frank Smoor
Rotterdam
5:24:58
5:22:12
2796
Raoul Rubio
Rotterdam
5:25:02
5:23:30
2797
Michel Molijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:25:23
5:21:38
2798
David Desmet
Oostende
5:25:24
5:17:52
2799
Boaz Oosthoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:26:12
5:24:50
2800
Koen Salet
Rotterdam
5:27:32
5:23:36
2801
Rashiv Provence
Rotterdam
5:28:04
5:25:27
2802
Hsuan Wei Chen
Dunhua S Rd,Taipei
5:28:09
5:20:48
2803
Dirkjan Maller
Rockanje
5:28:20
5:22:11
2804
Eelke Lips
Rotterdam
5:28:26
5:22:58
2805
Luke Tates
Rotterdam
5:28:30
5:23:56
2806
Kishan Ramkisoensing
Rotterdam
5:28:42
5:27:21
2807
Bas Westerduin
Barendrecht
5:29:07
5:28:07
2808
Ronald den Hoed
Dordrecht
5:29:17
5:24:38
2809
Jeroen Kooiman
Zwijndrecht
5:29:24
5:28:06
2810
Shyam Sundar
Leiden
5:29:42
5:22:20
2811
Genki Shimizu
's-Gravenhage
5:29:44
5:23:41
2812
Flavio Oliveira Silva
Rotterdam
5:31:50
5:26:38
2813
Nelson Meijers
Rotterdam
5:32:48
5:31:57
2814
Markus Kurki
Joensuu
5:33:01
5:27:18
2815
Jialun Liu
Delft
5:33:23
5:26:51
2816
Michael den Braber
Spijkenisse
5:34:02
5:29:50
2817
Joost Kremers
Rotterdam
5:34:05
5:33:28
2818
Nektarios Sidirokastritis
Athens chalandri
5:34:52
5:34:36
2819
Nassos Koutsouradis
Nikaia
5:34:52
5:34:36
2820
Jeffrey van der Leij
Rijswijk Zh
5:37:05
5:30:15
2821
Jouk Pluijmers
Delft
5:37:19
5:36:20
2822
Merlijn Zebel
Geerdijk
5:37:36
5:30:05
2823
Giorgio de Lizer
Utrecht
5:38:12
5:34:32
2824
Maximiliaan Kromokardi
Rotterdam
5:38:43
5:36:32
2825
Falco Put
Rotterdam
5:38:45
5:34:12
2826
Machiel van Emden
Rotterdam
5:39:29
5:33:00
2827
Franky Mutsaers
's-Gravenhage
5:39:47
5:37:01
2828
Kamja Yekta Jabbari Fumani
Rotterdam
5:39:58
5:38:49
2829
Dan Anderson
Rotterdam
5:40:45
5:39:29
2830
Tim Jansen
Barendrecht
5:42:15
5:39:35
2831
Cheng Chuan Soo
Rotterdam
5:44:00
5:37:54
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
David Duquesnoy
Montcy Notre Dame
2:19:00
2:18:57
2
Edgardo Ríos
Esquel
2:19:53
2:19:49
3
Juan Carlos Hernandez Gonzalez
Bogota
2:21:03
2:21:00
4
Antonis Papadimitriou
Ormylia
2:22:59
2:22:54
5
Cédric Plovier
Bierne
2:24:19
2:24:15
6
Paulino Canchanya Canchanya
San Luis
2:26:01
2:25:58
7
Luís Ricardo Beato Pereira
Fig. Cast. Rodrigo
2:26:41
2:26:36
8
Michele Merenda
Italië
2:27:41
2:27:38
9
Juan Carlos Romero Bernal
Zacatecas
2:28:12
2:28:08
10
Heinar Vaine
Estland
2:29:15
2:29:11
11
Davy Acke
Eeklo
2:30:18
2:30:14
12
Tim Stockmans
Middelkerke
2:33:20
2:33:10
13
Andrew Grech
Zabbar
2:34:04
2:34:02
14
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
2:34:23
2:34:17
15
Dirk Goeyers
Machelen
2:35:06
2:34:56
16
Markus Reich
St. Ulrich
2:35:39
2:35:33
17
Pieter Mans
MarathonPlus
2:35:51
2:35:46
18
Ahmed Maamouz
Villemomble
2:37:49
2:37:42
19
Blazo Maksimovic
Belgrade
2:38:53
2:38:47
20
Thomas Chaplet
Argentan
2:39:22
2:39:12
21
Guillermo Moreno Puiggròs
Lloret de Vistalegre
2:39:38
2:39:17
22
Rune Solheim
Sem
2:42:43
2:42:32
23
Yassin Finsen Bour-Hil
København
2:43:05
2:42:54
24
Andrew Lockwood
Toronto
2:43:38
2:43:23
25
Maarten De Maeyer
Mechelen
2:43:43
2:43:32
26
Mike Davies
Portland
2:44:24
2:44:14
27
Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque
London
2:44:40
2:44:33
28
David Girardet
Belfaux
2:44:45
2:44:41
29
Sigurdur Thorisson
Reykjavik
2:44:57
2:44:34
30
Julian Borg
Mosta
2:45:41
2:45:36
31
Wim De Maeyer
Zemst
2:45:44
2:45:40
32
Ross McLynn
Sligo
2:45:52
2:45:49
33
Bart Verbeke
Stasegem
2:46:13
2:45:51
34
Hatem Bayoumi
Athens
2:46:23
2:46:23
35
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
2:46:28
2:45:43
36
Martijn Gildemeester
Loopgroep PK
2:46:33
2:46:24
37
Michael Geisler
Westendorf
2:46:36
2:46:32
38
Jason Beerman
Amsterdam
2:46:40
2:46:39
39
Victor Manuel Rafael Calderon
Leganes
2:46:47
2:46:37
40
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
2:46:47
2:46:45
41
David Varillas Delgado
Pozuelo de Alarcón
2:47:04
2:46:55
42
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
2:47:14
2:46:56
43
Julien Lafaye
Montmorency
2:47:20
2:46:49
44
Patrick Birkhölzer
Bonn
2:47:27
2:47:23
45
Nikolas Nomikos
Artemida
2:47:31
2:47:19
46
Aki Ojanen
Helsinki
2:47:35
2:47:09
47
Mark Milligan
Luxembourg
2:47:35
2:47:22
48
Stephan Rohr
Buochs
2:47:39
2:47:17
49
Christophe Castermans
Tongeren
2:47:56
2:47:48
50
Wim De Coene
Zottegem
2:48:36
2:48:27
51
Yann Delcroix
Marcq En Baroeul
2:48:45
2:48:39
52
Gonzalo Rivera
Santiago
2:49:01
2:48:53
53
Olivier Kreis
Colmar
2:49:31
2:49:14
54
Sebastian Benner
Hagen
2:49:33
2:49:15
55
David Klein
Vorden
2:49:47
2:49:23
56
Rob den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
2:49:53
2:49:20
57
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
2:49:53
2:49:44
58
Timothy Jones
Galway
2:50:24
2:50:05
59
David Craig
Cork
2:50:28
2:50:12
60
Stijn Vermeersch
Denderleeuw
2:50:48
2:50:34
61
Stephen O'Sullivan
Rathmines, Dublin 6
2:51:07
2:51:07
62
Jochen Valkeneers
Zonhoven
2:51:40
2:51:35
63
Kurt Vallé
Moorsele
2:52:08
2:51:57
64
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
2:52:10
2:51:55
65
Björn Demkes
AVA '70
2:52:40
2:52:37
66
Hans Doolaar
Vlissingen
2:53:07
2:53:01
67
Cyril Trouilhas
Nice
2:53:16
2:52:52
68
Raf Vangeneugden
Hasselt
2:53:20
2:53:15
69
Anders Hultgren
Sundsvall
2:53:24
2:53:13
70
Thomas Slieker
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:53:47
2:53:43
71
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
2:53:48
2:53:38
72
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
2:54:22
2:53:47
73
Erik Åström
Linköping
2:54:43
2:54:27
74
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
2:54:43
2:54:17
75
Carsten Hoffmann
Mandelbachtal
2:55:00
2:54:14
76
Bart van de Broek
Nieuwpoort
2:55:02
2:54:14
77
Gregory Vasseur
Noyelles Sous Lens
2:55:33
2:55:21
78
Hugh Brennan
Sevenoaks
2:55:40
2:55:23
79
Jan Oeyen
Genk
2:55:45
2:55:39
80
Björn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
2:55:45
2:55:30
81
Federico Corradini
Milano
2:55:58
2:55:05
82
Benjamin Crollen
Koekelberg
2:56:10
2:54:43
83
Kevin van der Meeren
Amsterdam
2:56:22
2:55:57
84
Erwin Heining
Nijkerk Gld
2:56:28
2:54:11
85
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
2:56:28
2:56:05
86
Arno van Triest
Triathlon
2:56:31
2:56:07
87
Edward Milnes
Scarborough
2:56:44
2:55:40
88
Miguel Sanz
Corella
2:56:49
2:56:17
89
Bouke Bussemaker
Energie
2:56:57
2:56:31
90
George Myzalis
Athens, Chalandri
2:57:09
2:56:55
91
Tryfon Demetriou
Ayioi Trimithias
2:57:13
2:56:49
92
Pavlos Symeonides
Strovolos
2:57:14
2:57:10
93
Kai Eduard
Energie
2:57:37
2:57:27
94
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:57:48
2:57:46
95
Ian Livesey
Barnoldswick
2:58:04
2:57:57
96
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
2:58:04
2:57:54
97
Ruarai O'Callaghan
Ballincollig, Cork
2:58:17
2:57:57
98
Jilsaynt Kuster
Papendrecht
2:58:19
2:57:52
99
Nadir Boutekrabet
Orly
2:58:39
2:58:32
100
Luke Bates
Edinburgh
2:58:47
2:58:03
101
Alexandre Lechat
Helmond
2:58:52
2:58:27
102
Francois Honore
Spiennes
2:58:54
2:58:32
103
Stephan Weber
Rednitzhembach
2:58:55
2:58:42
104
Pedro Melero
Zaragoza
2:59:00
2:58:38
105
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
2:59:07
2:58:48
106
Ayis Pischos
Nea Filadelfia
2:59:11
2:58:57
107
Jeremy Opigez
Henin Beaumont
2:59:12
2:58:59
108
Rob Thissen
Echt
2:59:20
2:59:05
109
Richard van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
2:59:24
2:59:22
110
Bart Thierie
Genk
2:59:28
2:59:22
111
Kevin Kiernan
Co.sligo
2:59:29
2:59:02
112
Eirik Skaale
Stavanger
2:59:32
2:58:41
113
Ruud Looijmans
Oosterhout Nb
2:59:38
2:59:12
114
Mathieu Versluis
Gorinchem
2:59:42
2:59:36
115
Conor Lynam
Galway
2:59:45
2:58:35
116
Antonio Lopez Martin
Écija
2:59:50
2:59:43
117
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
2:59:51
2:58:36
118
Vincent Peters
Amsterdam
2:59:51
2:58:44
119
Ghislain De Romrée
Corbais
2:59:52
2:59:40
120
Aurelian Oancea
Barcelona
2:59:53
2:59:32
121
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
3:00:04
2:58:56
122
Tom Meyvisch
Hasselt
3:00:13
3:00:07
123
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:00:14
3:00:00
124
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
3:00:18
2:59:19
125
Jordi Casals i Nadal
Piera
3:00:33
3:00:20
126
Bert Vanthienen
Leefdaal
3:00:52
2:59:58
127
Frank Johnston
Dublin
3:01:36
3:00:24
128
Brian Mullins
Cork
3:01:39
3:01:20
129
Enno Roelofsen
Hilversum
3:02:02
3:01:34
130
Norbert Hauth
Bernkastel-Wehlen
3:02:06
3:00:55
131
Ludovic Demanet
Le Cateau
3:02:12
3:00:51
132
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
3:02:17
3:01:12
133
Xavier Degroote
Montrouge
3:02:20
2:59:45
134
Michael Herle
Amstelveen
3:02:43
3:00:51
135
Giuseppe Ruscio
Cascina (PI)
3:02:55
3:02:53
136
Stijn Boode
Hellas
3:02:59
3:02:46
137
Manfred Borda
Zebbug
3:03:08
3:02:41
138
Vincent Brom
Eerbeek
3:03:11
3:02:51
139
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
3:03:11
3:02:55
140
Christiaan van de Bruinhorst
Hylas
3:03:37
3:01:35
141
Yuriy Bezsonov
Paderborn
3:03:40
3:03:13
142
Maikel Vogels
De Gemzen
3:03:56
3:03:24
143
Nicolas Moreaud
Charmoy
3:03:57
3:02:45
144
Madaci Farouk
Reims
3:04:01
3:03:42
145
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
3:04:02
3:03:43
146
Kevin Caestecker
Wingene
3:04:17
3:04:13
147
Jean-Philippe Ebane
Savigny Sur Orge
3:04:26
3:03:57
148
Bas Meiland
NSL
3:04:34
3:04:22
149
Chris Bisschops
Turnhout
3:04:34
3:01:34
150
Wim Vermeersch
Assebroek
3:04:36
3:04:24
151
Laurent Lempereur
Noyelles-sous-lens
3:04:44
3:04:31
152
Tony Harty
Killarney
3:04:45
3:04:24
153
Paul Doherty
Dublin
3:04:46
3:04:07
154
Frans Krooswijk
OSS-VOLO
3:04:47
3:04:40
155
Alexandre Kuzmic
Saint-Victor
3:04:53
3:04:04
156
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
3:04:54
3:04:16
157
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
3:05:22
3:04:41
158
Geoffrey Defachelle
Desvres
3:05:25
3:05:00
159
Ruud Ekart
Schijndel
3:05:33
3:05:11
160
Jesse de Klerk
Rotterdam
3:05:44
3:05:07
161
Lukasz Roth
Poznan
3:05:45
3:04:59
162
Jaroslaw Probucki
Zaandaam
3:05:49
3:05:49
163
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
3:05:51
3:04:39
164
Denis Van Driessche
Herne
3:05:58
3:05:41
165
Niels Buijs
Alkmaar
3:06:07
3:04:54
166
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
3:06:20
3:05:53
167
Martijn Bakker
Broek in Waterland
3:06:25
3:06:17
168
Christophe Smits
Wuustwezel
3:06:31
3:05:24
169
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
3:06:37
3:06:26
170
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
3:06:38
3:06:23
171
Yves Keller
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:06:45
3:05:46
172
Jelle Coen Bijlsma
Lionitas
3:06:46
3:06:05
173
Maarten van Leeningen
Hanzesport
3:07:02
3:06:44
174
Jan Schoonderwoerd
Haastrecht
3:07:39
3:06:23
175
Noé Cárdenas
Gava Mar
3:07:50
3:07:30
176
Olivier Legere
Bruxelles
3:08:02
3:07:51
177
Gerrit Pieter van 't Riet
Barcelona
3:08:12
3:06:03
178
Ben Desnouck
Kortrijk
3:08:19
3:05:20
179
Jerome Huard
Lyaud
3:08:28
3:07:59
180
Nabil Tabbal
El Mina Tripoli
3:08:57
3:07:40
181
Garrett Lordan
Clonakilty
3:09:00
3:08:36
182
Rafal Konieczka
Klazienaveen
3:09:11
3:08:21
183
Karel Coetsiers
Ternat
3:09:17
3:08:54
184
Jaap Dekker
PAC
3:09:21
3:09:04
185
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
3:09:22
3:08:52
186
Gundilo Meertens
Rotterdam
3:09:25
3:09:25
187
Jeroen Jaeqx
Harrogate
3:09:27
3:08:33
188
Geert Twigt
Dordrecht
3:09:28
3:08:09
189
Thijs Boogert
Rotterdam
3:09:37
3:09:30
190
Anton Kingma
Lionitas
3:09:51
3:09:10
191
Scott Lothian
Edinburgh
3:09:59
3:09:03
192
Sebastien Michel
Henri-Chapelle
3:10:10
3:09:21
193
Jeroen Buitenhuis
De Kieviten
3:10:11
3:09:35
194
Colin Harmsen van der Vliet
Tholen
3:10:14
3:09:34
195
Maris Jacobs
Velden
3:10:19
3:09:43
196
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
kedichem
3:10:19
3:09:02
197
Gerwin Grit
PAC
3:10:21
3:10:05
198
Bart Tastenoye
Leefdaal
3:10:36
3:09:20
199
Olivier Andre
Flawinne (Namur)
3:10:36
3:10:01
200
Peter Langer
Ixelles
3:10:48
3:07:45
201
Lewis Mc Cann
Dublin
3:10:50
3:09:42
202
Marcel Gelton
Pallas '93
3:10:51
3:10:48
203
Hendrik Westra
Urk
3:11:00
3:10:19
204
Emiel Hartog
Soest
3:11:05
3:10:10
205
Denis Delevallee
Courcelles
3:11:10
3:10:48
206
Stephan Lühr
Achim
3:11:12
3:10:02
207
Gijs Oosterholt
AVA '70
3:11:13
3:10:38
208
Michael de Smit
PAC
3:11:14
3:10:55
209
Laurence Doyle
Greystones
3:11:18
3:09:39
210
Roger Hutton
Harrogate
3:11:19
3:10:35
211
Arjen Kroder
Aalsmeer
3:11:25
3:09:33
212
Rob Spruyt
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:11:29
3:10:55
213
Wilko Schuijff
Avantri
3:11:30
3:11:15
214
Simon de Wit
Dutch Runners
3:11:36
3:10:17
215
Gary Window
London
3:11:40
3:09:56
216
Ludovic Claeys
Saint Pol Sur Mer
3:11:44
3:10:18
217
David Anink
Schipluiden
3:11:47
3:11:11
218
Jeroen van Zoelen
Berneau
3:11:56
3:11:15
219
Bert-Jan Wever
Runners Stadskanaal
3:12:06
3:11:42
220
Ruben van den Berg
Bergen op Zoom
3:12:20
3:10:55
221
Jarno Boomgaars
U-Track
3:12:24
3:12:22
222
Mathias Dbico
Issy-les-Moulineaux
3:12:31
3:12:20
223
Maurits Kramer
Zoetermeer
3:12:53
3:12:00
224
Calin Garboni
Lille
3:12:56
3:11:37
225
Ottmar Rivera
München
3:12:58
3:12:20
226
Rene Kuijs
Rotterdam
3:13:16
3:12:07
227
René Korevaar
Passaat
3:13:18
3:12:20
228
Barry van de Griend
Rotterdam
3:13:20
3:12:38
229
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Arnhem
3:13:24
3:11:43
230
Wim Meyers
Riemst
3:13:28
3:12:14
231
David Luijendijk
PAC
3:13:45
3:13:29
232
Andrea Talpo
Dublin
3:13:46
3:12:38
233
Oscar van de Leijgraaf
's-Gravenhage
3:13:58
3:13:28
234
Wilse Graveland
Velsen-Zuid
3:14:11
3:13:23
235
Dionisis Dionisopoulos
Athens
3:14:16
3:14:07
236
James Nangle
Dublin
3:14:20
3:13:35
237
Kees Kodde
Hylas
3:14:20
3:13:42
238
Peter Versluis
Papendrecht
3:14:21
3:13:59
239
Margus Merivalja
Estland
3:14:24
3:12:25
240
Gijs Bosman
Rotterdam
3:14:26
3:13:54
241
Chris Gloster
Aylesbury
3:14:30
3:14:06
242
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
3:14:30
3:12:32
243
Ralf Hedden
Rijswijk Zh
3:14:38
3:13:50
244
Jeroen Hutten
Utrecht
3:14:38
3:13:00
245
Erik Nickolson
Haarlem
3:14:50
3:13:48
246
Bert de Wit
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:14:50
3:14:36
247
Tim de Beer
Amsterdam
3:14:56
3:13:36
248
Geert Verbeyst
Vilvoorde
3:14:57
3:14:15
249
Allard Zoetman
KAV Holland
3:14:59
3:14:04
250
Startnummer 6962
AVO 1983
3:15:11
3:14:11
251
Mark van Lieverloo
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:15:11
3:13:15
252
John O Reilly
Cork
3:15:13
3:13:37
253
Benjamin Grosse
Dortmund
3:15:15
3:14:03
254
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
3:15:15
3:14:35
255
Neil Schaatsbergen
Amsterdam
3:15:31
3:15:14
256
Rick Kasmo
Rotterdam
3:15:38
3:15:17
257
Jan Hamer
Zwijndrecht
3:15:50
3:14:32
258
Alfred de Bruin
Vlist
3:15:53
3:15:36
259
David Cremades
Elda
3:15:55
3:13:59
260
Kees Aanen
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:16:00
3:14:21
261
Klemens Himpele
Wien
3:16:08
3:15:47
262
Tijmen Meester
Rotterdam
3:16:09
3:15:11
263
Sander Scheerders
Utrecht
3:16:14
3:15:43
264
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
3:16:41
3:16:00
265
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
3:16:53
3:15:52
266
Rafal Ruzik
Warsaw
3:16:55
3:14:23
267
Roberto Sassmannshausen - QxGroup
Rotterdam
3:16:56
3:16:43
268
Hans De Keulenaer
Oostende
3:17:01
3:16:58
269
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
3:17:07
3:16:49
270
Olivier Trocherie
Saint-herblain
3:17:41
3:17:09
271
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
3:17:42
3:15:55
272
Bart Baeyens
Brussegem
3:17:46
3:15:39
273
Jorrit Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
3:17:48
3:16:10
274
Ian Weir
London
3:18:04
3:15:26
275
Martin Buckers
Rotterdam
3:18:14
3:18:00
276
Carl Ramberg
Galway
3:18:18
3:17:07
277
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
3:18:36
3:17:21
278
Ruerd Nauta
Breda
3:18:44
3:18:34
279
Robin Kessels
Geleen
3:18:44
3:17:54
280
Roel Houben
Echt
3:18:46
3:18:02
281
Priit Kingo
Peetri alevik
3:18:47
3:17:23
282
Rodger van Nierop
Poeldijk
3:18:49
3:17:09
283
Elmer Rietveld
Rotterdam
3:18:58
3:17:14
284
Jonathan Kazimoto
Kluisbergen
3:18:58
3:18:31
285
Niall Twomey
Cork
3:19:01
3:16:30
286
Lieven Schroyen
Zandvliet
3:19:19
3:19:00
287
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
3:19:21
3:16:38
288
Anko Goudswaard
Naaldwijk
3:19:23
3:18:17
289
Peter Posthumus
Amsterdam
3:19:24
3:18:41
290
Jelle Koerselman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:19:25
3:18:55
291
Michael Borsutzki
Münster
3:19:26
3:18:56
292
Johan van Acker
Overmere
3:19:27
3:17:15
293
Jeroen Koster
Amsterdam
3:19:29
3:19:20
294
Gertjan Nederbragt
Haarlem
3:19:34
3:18:17
295
Raymond Boere
Bodegraven
3:19:44
3:18:45
296
Bas Botman
avVN
3:19:53
3:17:14
297
Tom Wicka
Hersham
3:19:59
3:17:04
298
Gabriel Merton
Del Mar
3:20:12
3:19:42
299
Willem van der Maas
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:20:18
3:18:38
300
Ewout Schiferli
the Hague Road Runners
3:20:30
3:20:05
301
Alvaro Crespo
Noain
3:20:32
3:20:29
302
Peter Knaepkens
Nijlen
3:20:34
3:19:36
303
Angel Ramon Ribe
Tarragona
3:20:38
3:17:41
304
Martin Rietman
Doetinchem
3:20:40
3:18:33
305
Andrew Price
Manchester
3:20:45
3:18:34
306
Anton Korteweg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:20:49
3:19:24
307
Richard Vanson
Harrogate
3:20:56
3:19:51
308
Gilbert Lange
Villeparisis
3:20:57
3:19:23
309
Tom Jansen
Oisterwijk
3:21:09
3:19:10
310
Miguel Delestal Noval
Leganés
3:21:09
3:19:04
311
Alberto Alonso Penin
Leganes
3:21:09
3:19:04
312
Raul Diaz Cordero
Leganes
3:21:09
3:19:04
313
Anthony Hall
Maidenhead
3:21:10
3:18:26
314
Gunnar Kingo
Tallinn
3:21:10
3:19:46
315
Sander ter Haar
Rotterdam
3:21:28
3:20:47
316
Adam Csapo
Budapest
3:21:29
3:18:47
317
Christian Desbureaux
Bois d'Arcy
3:21:29
3:19:56
318
Joost Lubbers
Utrecht
3:21:32
3:20:40
319
Richard Ghurahoo
Utrecht
3:21:33
3:20:42
320
Anco Hogenkamp
Ommen
3:21:37
3:19:18
321
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
3:21:38
3:21:16
322
Michel Bloemheuvel
Vleuten
3:21:39
3:21:05
323
Bleddyn Jones
Blackwood
3:21:42
3:19:06
324
Robbert van Dijke
Rotterdam
3:21:52
3:20:38
325
Lukasz Kakol
Amsterdam
3:21:56
3:20:58
326
Maurice Descendre
Rotterdam
3:22:05
3:21:43
327
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
3:22:08
3:21:32
328
Bas Goossens
Borculo
3:22:08
3:19:35
329
Dave Pierson
Edegem
3:22:19
3:19:49
330
Joris Kok
Alkmaar
3:22:30
3:21:36
331
Jody Kevenaar
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:22:38
3:20:16
332
Nicolas Kranz
Flers
3:22:40
3:21:35
333
Alberto JimÉnez Álvarez
Soria
3:23:02
3:20:40
334
Oktay Demircan
Istanbul
3:23:06
3:21:51
335
Dave Kroon
Leiden
3:23:06
3:22:36
336
Sieg Palfliet
Roosbeek
3:23:17
3:21:32
337
Lluís Valldepérez Ferrer
Tarragona
3:23:20
3:20:22
338
Ewout den Ouden
De Meern
3:23:20
3:22:10
339
Willem Triest
Moorsel
3:23:25
3:22:06
340
Barry O'Donoghue
Dublin
3:23:41
3:21:34
341
Frederic Fromont
Dour
3:23:46
3:23:10
342
Paul Zwetsloot
Oegstgeest
3:23:51
3:23:13
343
Erik van den Boer
Loon op Zand
3:23:56
3:22:58
344
Sebastien Carletti
Le Luc
3:24:01
3:22:41
345
Adonis Argyrou
Nicosia
3:24:05
3:23:13
346
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
3:24:05
3:21:45
347
Coen Korver
Overveen
3:24:05
3:22:52
348
Olivier Malisoux
Temploux
3:24:05
3:21:49
349
Arjan Wijnker
Schagen
3:24:10
3:23:08
350
Lefteris Patseas
Kaisariani
3:24:11
3:24:10
351
Joost Mulders
Utrecht
3:24:24
3:23:32
352
Rafal Lemieszonek
Lintgen
3:24:29
3:22:14
353
Nicolas Ribeiro
Puxieux
3:24:34
3:22:08
354
Arnaud Gryson
Hem
3:24:40
3:23:44
355
Tom Woltinge
Zoetermeer
3:24:43
3:22:59
356
Bram Heijdra
Maasland
3:24:45
3:24:06
357
Sjuul Gommans
Tienray
3:24:55
3:22:31
358
Eelco Geers
Rotterdam
3:24:56
3:24:01
359
Søren Bach
Gistrup
3:25:00
3:23:03
360
Mathieu Allard
Saint Pierre Brouck
3:25:05
3:23:43
361
Klaas De Baerdemaeker
Mollem
3:25:06
3:23:23
362
Barry Malone
Rathmolyon
3:25:13
3:24:47
363
Vincent Vastemans
Jette
3:25:23
3:24:38
364
Emyl van den Brand
AVO 1983
3:25:28
3:23:45
365
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
3:25:29
3:22:32
366
Joachim Yvon
Savenay
3:25:32
3:25:00
367
Joeri Post
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:25:33
3:24:41
368
Jurriaan Ottow
De Kieviten
3:25:38
3:25:13
369
Maarten Laheij
Rotterdam
3:25:38
3:25:35
370
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
3:25:43
3:25:26
371
Paul González
Rotterdam
3:25:47
3:24:24
372
Marios Vasiliades
Nicosia
3:25:48
3:25:47
373
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
3:25:48
3:24:39
374
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
3:25:55
3:24:13
375
Kees Alblas
Puttershoek
3:26:04
3:24:55
376
Erik van Dalen
Rotterdam
3:26:06
3:25:22
377
Tom Van Miert
Oud-Turnhout
3:26:13
3:25:41
378
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
3:26:15
3:24:29
379
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
3:26:20
3:24:32
380
Oleg Smoli
Tallinn
3:26:22
3:23:59
381
Makhoukhi Hammou
Terville
3:26:23
3:25:28
382
Brian Skelly
Dublin
3:26:28
3:26:25
383
Aaron Downes
Swords
3:26:38
3:24:43
384
Michi Baas
Passaat
3:26:46
3:26:35
385
Johan Lexmond
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:26:49
3:25:33
386
Rob van 't Veen
AV '56
3:26:51
3:25:52
387
Daan Wassink
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:26:59
3:25:59
388
Harald Smeets
Haarlem
3:27:10
3:26:28
389
Lucien van Vliet
Harmelen
3:27:12
3:26:43
390
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
3:27:14
3:27:05
391
Mark Verhaegen
Baexem
3:27:16
3:24:52
392
Konstantinos Giannakopoulos
Halandri
3:27:17
3:24:59
393
Rogier Vos
Huissen
3:27:18
3:25:14
394
Ton Schellekens
Beverwijk
3:27:19
3:27:02
395
Stephan van Eijk
Waddinxveen
3:27:22
3:23:40
396
Niels Thijssen
Wijchen
3:27:43
3:26:30
397
Stefan Van Middelkoop
Gellicum
3:28:01
3:27:22
398
Renze Evenhuis
PAC
3:28:03
3:27:56
399
Jos Derks
IJsselstein Ut
3:28:07
3:27:13
400
Sebastien FIEY
Mery sur marne
3:28:10
3:27:37
401
Rens Lobbezoo
Dordrecht
3:28:12
3:27:53
402
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
3:28:14
3:27:41
403
Arnaud Huysentruyt
Bruxelles
3:28:16
3:26:48
404
Sophiane Habi
Bron
3:28:20
3:27:34
405
Matteo Bettoni
Amsterdam
3:28:23
3:25:32
406
Arthur Kaptein
Zwijndrecht
3:28:28
3:26:50
407
Yvan De Graef
Mechelen
3:28:41
3:27:50
408
Alan Binken
Amsterdam
3:28:44
3:26:24
409
Olivier Varnewyck
Fassberg
3:28:50
3:28:39
410
Jorrit Wensink
Driel
3:28:51
3:26:54
411
Xavier Journaux
Vaires sur Marne
3:28:55
3:27:42
412
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
3:29:00
3:28:17
413
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
3:29:01
3:28:03
414
Odd Morten Hopen
Trondheim
3:29:05
3:27:20
415
Danny Baris
Rhoon
3:29:08
3:28:50
416
Robert Sluimers
Rhoon
3:29:08
3:28:50
417
Pascal van Houten
Utrecht
3:29:08
3:28:14
418
Marcel van de Griendt
Rhoon
3:29:09
3:29:02
419
Frits Gijsman
Amsterdam
3:29:13
3:28:26
420
Gertjan van Tussenbroek
Tiel
3:29:17
3:28:00
421
Paul Langbroek
Bosschenhoofd
3:29:20
3:27:12
422
Willem Visser
Rotterdam
3:29:21
3:28:19
423
Marvin Reynolds
Rickmansworth
3:29:23
3:29:03
424
Gavin Witt
London
3:29:26
3:28:57
425
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
3:29:27
3:27:08
426
Wobke Gerritse
Overberg
3:29:29
3:27:57
427
Mark van den Berg
Hardenberg
3:29:29
3:28:45
428
Stefan Vermeulen
Gullegem
3:29:31
3:28:32
429
Julien Dole
Aloxe Corton
3:29:32
3:29:02
430
Sylvain Bourdé
Lanvollon
3:29:33
3:29:05
431
Danny Huisman
Heerlen
3:29:34
3:28:39
432
Roel Martens
Westerlo
3:29:36
3:28:49
433
Roelof Posthouwer
Putten
3:29:40
3:26:45
434
Michiel Stijntjes
Rotterdam
3:29:42
3:27:53
435
Remco Kooistra
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:29:43
3:29:41
436
Michel Bregman
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:29:48
3:29:04
437
Jente Algoed
Wilsele
3:29:48
3:29:34
438
Martin Wijker
Rotterdam
3:29:49
3:29:46
439
Cihangir Pekkan
Spark
3:29:51
3:29:06
440
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
3:29:54
3:28:28
441
Gaston Metselaar
Delft
3:30:06
3:28:25
442
Kaspar van den Brink
Gouda
3:30:08
3:28:04
443
Edwin van der Ham
TION
3:30:08
3:29:03
444
Frank Notten
Utrecht
3:30:13
3:29:55
445
Bas Langeveld
De Spartaan
3:30:15
3:29:54
446
Marten van Leeuwen
Leiden
3:30:17
3:28:06
447
Thomas Nyborg Jacobsen
Gistrup
3:30:18
3:28:20
448
Robert de Valk
Fortuna
3:30:24
3:29:36
449
Martijn van Schoten
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:30:28
3:29:40
450
Kasper van der Valk
Lelystad
3:30:29
3:29:00
451
Jesper Koot
Haarlem
3:30:29
3:29:35
452
Michael Opigez
Henin Beaumont
3:30:35
3:29:47
453
René Doff
's-Hertogenbosch
3:30:35
3:27:25
454
Roel Keus
Huissen
3:30:37
3:29:37
455
Marc van den Heuvel
Berghem
3:30:38
3:29:51
456
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
3:30:38
3:29:54
457
Stijn Verlinden
Mortsel
3:30:44
3:28:59
458
Gerrit Naus
Eindhoven
3:30:45
3:29:34
459
Sven Siegemund
Burscheid
3:30:49
3:29:48
460
Miguel Herrera Pacheco
Madrid
3:30:53
3:28:19
461
Christophe Delvallee
Audregnies
3:31:06
3:30:51
462
Dirk Possemiers
Tienen
3:31:07
3:29:59
463
Jaap Kleijnendorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:31:11
3:29:05
464
Michael Beck
Steenvoorde
3:31:12
3:31:06
465
Jeroen van Kessel
Spijkenisse
3:31:16
3:30:06
466
Peter Marleaux
Neu-Ulm
3:31:25
3:28:43
467
Thomas van der Kolk
Moordrecht
3:31:26
3:30:25
468
Frits Franken
Roosendaal
3:31:32
3:30:26
469
Roger Vestrum
Fluberg
3:31:42
3:29:54
470
Sébastien Boutes
Paris
3:31:49
3:30:27
471
Mark van der Louw
's-Gravenhage
3:32:04
3:31:02
472
Gerard Oloughlin
Castleknock, Dublin
3:32:04
3:29:33
473
Sander Van Haastert
VanDrielRunners
3:32:11
3:31:55
474
Wouter Wigman
's-Gravenhage
3:32:15
3:31:39
475
Thierry Lehuede
Campbon
3:32:22
3:31:50
476
Juan roman Diaz jorge Soriano
Madrid
3:32:28
3:32:11
477
Kenan Caridel
Livry Gargan
3:32:29
3:32:00
478
Dennis Noordzij
Maassluis
3:32:29
3:32:05
479
Benoit de Mûelenaere
Jette
3:32:42
3:31:29
480
Jeffrey van den Helder
Nieuwkoop
3:32:51
3:32:04
481
Jean-yves Blanchard
Grande-Synthe
3:32:54
3:31:32
482
Maikel Van Niftrik
Culemborg
3:32:56
3:32:00
483
Kees Koren
Zutphen
3:33:30
3:30:58
484
Diego Stefanuto
Chions
3:33:31
3:30:53
485
Bas Pierik
AVON
3:33:38
3:33:03
486
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:33:51
3:33:38
487
Gijs Van der Zijden
Almere
3:33:54
3:32:46
488
Robert Jan Pauw
Rotterdam
3:33:59
3:33:56
489
Leon van Helten
Nijverdal
3:34:01
3:31:16
490
Remco de Groot
Utrecht
3:34:08
3:33:43
491
Bram Meert
Vossem
3:34:10
3:31:49
492
Dennis Ward
Tilburg
3:34:13
3:32:39
493
Lorenzo Giannesi
Firenze
3:34:15
3:31:48
494
Michiel Pleijte
Rotterdam
3:34:19
3:32:10
495
Michael Honegger
Wallisellen
3:34:20
3:33:37
496
James Hepburn
Kingston-upon-Thames
3:34:26
3:31:41
497
Jasper Vedder
Pijnacker
3:34:27
3:33:30
498
Carlo van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:34:36
3:34:14
499
Maciej Wislobocki
Dublin
3:34:46
3:34:46
500
Ricardo Guzmán Medina
Santander
3:34:56
3:34:50
501
Rogier de Boer
New York
3:34:57
3:33:18
502
Gareth Noot
Gerrards Cross
3:34:57
3:31:59
503
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
3:35:07
3:34:08
504
Mark Barr
Dublin
3:35:08
3:34:20
505
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
3:35:12
3:32:59
506
Bas Buitendijk
Fortuna
3:35:15
3:35:08
507
Diego Fernandez Lopez
A Guarda
3:35:21
3:34:26
508
Rob Hofman
Enschede
3:35:39
3:32:59
509
René Hoedelmans
Utrecht
3:35:43
3:35:28
510
Jason Strelitz
London
3:35:44
3:35:13
511
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:35:45
3:33:49
512
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
3:35:46
3:34:22
513
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
3:35:51
3:33:56
514
Khalid Bouna
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:35:53
3:35:14
515
Remko Zoetmulder
Schiedam
3:35:54
3:34:44
516
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:35:56
3:33:31
517
Yuzuru Hotta
Amstelveen
3:36:02
3:35:11
518
Joris van Schaik
Kamerik
3:36:10
3:36:08
519
Kun Kho
Amsterdam
3:36:21
3:34:47
520
Guy Hermans
Rotterdam
3:36:22
3:35:19
521
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
3:36:25
3:36:11
522
Polys Palantzis
Nicosia
3:36:39
3:34:42
523
Mario Van Viersen
Delft
3:36:50
3:34:13
524
David Bogaerts
Deurne
3:37:00
3:35:44
525
Artem Shchukin
Rhoon
3:37:02
3:35:07
526
Joost Bouwman
KAV Holland
3:37:03
3:36:24
527
Thijmen van de Veen
Vianen Ut
3:37:14
3:34:42
528
Maurice Lucas
Delft
3:37:18
3:35:10
529
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
3:37:19
3:36:37
530
Gerdi De Meester
Nieuwerkerken
3:37:19
3:33:15
531
Johnny Willeboer
Roosendaal
3:37:19
3:35:54
532
Alex van Heijst
's-Gravenhage
3:37:22
3:36:09
533
Bruno Goberna
Vigo
3:37:35
3:34:58
534
Dominique Tangelder
Nijmegen
3:37:35
3:37:31
535
Peter Karregat
Volendam
3:37:41
3:36:29
536
Ferdinand de Baan
Rutten
3:37:41
3:37:04
537
Ralph Groen
Vlaardingen
3:37:45
3:35:16
538
Giorgos Manias
Kifisia
3:37:45
3:35:00
539
Maarten Delhez
Amstelveen
3:37:48
3:37:46
540
Ewout Witte
Purmerend
3:37:51
3:34:55
541
Gerwin Luijendijk
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:37:53
3:37:29
542
Peter Van Nek
Volendam
3:38:05
3:37:43
543
Konstantinos Logaras
Vrilissia, Athens
3:38:12
3:37:48
544
Kim Meijer
Zuidwolde Gn
3:38:13
3:37:25
545
Jérémie Cuisenaire
Tienen
3:38:13
3:36:53
546
Rene van der Kleij
Zuidland
3:38:25
3:37:54
547
Gordon White
Rotterdam
3:38:34
3:37:34
548
Remco Lemstra
's-Gravenhage
3:38:37
3:36:53
549
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
3:38:47
3:37:44
550
Wietse Bouman
Kockengen
3:38:52
3:35:52
551
Antti Unnaslahti
Helsinki
3:38:53
3:35:59
552
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:39:00
3:37:48
553
Christophe Vandermolen
Stabroek
3:39:08
3:36:44
554
Johan de Reuver
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:39:09
3:37:03
555
Patrick Vaes
Rotterdam
3:39:11
3:37:05
556
Eelco Spruit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:39:12
3:38:55
557
Ian Crichton
Old Isleworth
3:39:25
3:37:34
558
John Franssen
Merkelbeek
3:39:29
3:38:47
559
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
3:39:34
3:39:29
560
Alexander Williams
Dublin
3:39:37
3:37:59
561
Job van Eerden
Bleiswijk
3:39:41
3:35:54
562
Willie Chua
Singapore
3:39:53
3:39:42
563
Maarten Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:39:56
3:39:31
564
Christiaan van den Bos
Schiedam
3:40:00
3:38:54
565
Kevin Hagen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:40:01
3:39:27
566
Roeland Kloosterman
Amsterdam
3:40:06
3:39:46
567
Sean Beukers
Woerden
3:40:11
3:39:02
568
Robert Boks
Amsterdam
3:40:29
3:39:37
569
Eelke Lemmens
Utrecht
3:40:30
3:39:26
570
Michael Deblieck
Bambecque
3:40:32
3:39:12
571
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
3:40:34
3:39:15
572
Jimmy Ockhuizen
Gorinchem
3:40:38
3:40:04
573
Jaap van NIstelrooij
Amsterdam
3:40:43
3:40:19
574
Taieb El-Mouden
Breda
3:40:43
3:38:14
575
Tom Schippers
Haarlem
3:40:46
3:39:23
576
Gert Burger
Gouda
3:40:55
3:40:43
577
David Alex Golding
Caterham
3:40:59
3:38:20
578
Mark Cornelissen
Barendrecht
3:41:05
3:41:02
579
Sebastien Copin
Lens
3:41:11
3:39:44
580
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
3:41:25
3:39:09
581
Vincent van der Horst
Barendrecht
3:41:32
3:40:15
582
Rutger Hugen
AV '34
3:41:37
3:41:30
583
Hugo Vloon
Zaandam
3:41:37
3:39:32
584
Patrick Bijsmans
Maastricht
3:41:37
3:39:45
585
Bas Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:41:39
3:40:10
586
René Visser
Axel
3:41:41
3:37:54
587
Hans Pijl
Assendelft
3:41:46
3:40:18
588
Dennis Magermans
Phoenix
3:41:49
3:39:30
589
Ward Denoulet
Aalter
3:41:51
3:39:27
590
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
3:41:53
3:41:33
591
Lorne Luthart
Rotterdam
3:41:56
3:38:56
592
Luc Verheijen
Steyl
3:41:58
3:41:39
593
Matthew Pitteway
Petworth
3:42:02
3:40:12
594
Rene Ouwehand
Rotterdam
3:42:09
3:42:01
595
Caspar Bos
Amsterdam
3:42:20
3:41:30
596
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:42:23
3:41:21
597
Chris Braggs
Voorburg
3:42:27
3:41:26
598
Matthijs Soeterbroek
Rotterdam
3:42:33
3:42:33
599
Jarno Gerritsen
Energie
3:42:35
3:41:49
600
Gideon Verhave
Schoorl
3:42:36
3:39:02
601
Eltjo Volaart
Harderwijk
3:42:38
3:42:16
602
Robbie Moran
Wicklow
3:42:40
3:41:41
603
Sander van den Berg
Nieuwegein
3:42:44
3:41:52
604
Georgios Tokalatsidis
Komotini
3:42:46
3:40:03
605
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
3:42:47
3:40:58
606
Jeroen Klein
LVA Plantaris
3:42:48
3:42:17
607
Dennis Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
3:42:51
3:42:44
608
Danny van den Berg
Meppel
3:42:54
3:42:11
609
Robert Farrell
Co Meath
3:42:57
3:41:30
610
Mark de Kok
Maasland
3:42:57
3:41:15
611
Sander Lenselink
Schiedam
3:43:01
3:42:09
612
Ruben van Boxtel
Sliedrecht
3:43:02
3:40:22
613
Billy de Bruijn
Dongen
3:43:02
3:41:39
614
Reinoud Verweij
Rotterdam
3:43:05
3:42:52
615
Jeroen Kuiper
Ulft
3:43:06
3:42:09
616
Thijs Freriks
Ulft
3:43:07
3:42:09
617
Dmitry Zubrovskiy
Voorburg
3:43:11
3:42:46
618
Henry Slootbeek
Nuenen
3:43:12
3:41:13
619
Gioacchino Zerbo
Monreale
3:43:18
3:42:56
620
Stewart O'Toole
Kent
3:43:20
3:40:52
621
Ivo Luiten
Bergschenhoek
3:43:20
3:43:14
622
Nicole Zwaan
Rijnsburg
3:43:26
3:41:18
623
Christophe de Koninckx
Antwerpen
3:43:29
3:43:08
624
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
3:43:30
3:42:33
625
Edwin de Jong
Zevenbergen
3:43:30
3:41:19
626
Ronan McCarthy
Dartford
3:43:41
3:41:05
627
Boris Cornelissen
Sittard
3:43:49
3:42:30
628
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
3:43:59
3:42:39
629
Pjotr Hoogendoorn
Westmaas
3:43:59
3:43:55
630
Mathias Frees
Lokeren
3:44:03
3:41:40
631
Bart Nonneman
Lokeren
3:44:03
3:41:41
632
Charles Helsper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:44:03
3:42:09
633
Gunnar Blanck
Heidelberg
3:44:04
3:42:00
634
Jeroen Prins
Wolvega
3:44:19
3:44:06
635
Ben Bloem
Apeldoorn
3:44:20
3:43:03
636
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
3:44:21
3:43:20
637
Kristof Van Overbeke
sint-Laureins
3:44:22
3:41:45
638
Otto van Hulst
Alkmaar
3:44:27
3:43:18
639
Olgerik Albers
Naaldwijk
3:44:32
3:43:18
640
Marinus van Hees
Hoofddorp
3:44:37
3:43:24
641
Jelte de Boer
Amsterdam
3:44:50
3:42:01
642
Knut Olav Asbjørnsen
Ski
3:45:00
3:43:50
643
Rahul Kumar
Kista
3:45:03
3:44:30
644
Jan Floor
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:45:18
3:44:26
645
Peter Ploegmakers
Putten
3:45:23
3:43:03
646
Christiaan Valstar
Ermelo
3:45:37
3:44:38
647
Edgar Suselbeek
De Sprinter
3:45:47
3:43:08
648
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
3:45:50
3:45:44
649
Mark Buningh
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:45:53
3:43:38
650
Rik Stuurman
Amsterdam
3:45:54
3:43:55
651
Jeroen Meeuwsen
's-Gravenhage
3:45:58
3:45:01
652
Wouter Patberg
AAC '61
3:46:04
3:43:43
653
Jaime Lalinde
Amsterdam
3:46:04
3:45:03
654
Hans Bongers
Utrecht
3:46:05
3:44:11
655
Scott Everwijn
's-Gravenhage
3:46:05
3:44:54
656
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
3:46:06
3:43:22
657
Jack Lamfers
Winschoten
3:46:06
3:45:05
658
Koos Kol
Roosendaal
3:46:07
3:45:46
659
Frédéric Barre
Bruxelles
3:46:10
3:44:20
660
Arno Pikart
Barendrecht
3:46:11
3:46:06
661
Sander Geerlings
Voorburg
3:46:26
3:43:57
662
Geert Dieltiens
Brecht
3:46:27
3:42:09
663
Rudy Ellens
Apeldoorn
3:46:37
3:43:56
664
Marnix Vronik
Oudewater
3:46:41
3:46:03
665
Vincent Morriën
Alkmaar
3:46:45
3:45:51
666
Wouter Starren
Grave
3:46:46
3:45:53
667
Thijs Sleeking
Willemstad Nb
3:46:51
3:44:35
668
Erik Braun
Spijkenisse
3:46:53
3:46:30
669
Klodian Cereni
Aartselaar
3:46:53
3:44:52
670
Samuel Vanderhaegen
Genappe
3:46:57
3:45:27
671
Jasper Schetters
Poortugaal
3:46:58
3:46:17
672
Andrew Roper
Weymouth
3:46:58
3:45:37
673
Niels Elgersma
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:47:01
3:46:11
674
Bernard Kok
Spijkenisse
3:47:02
3:44:50
675
Steven Vaassen
Amsterdam
3:47:03
3:44:41
676
Geoffrey Schouten
Cifla
3:47:03
3:46:54
677
Michael Mc Donald
Blessington
3:47:07
3:45:10
678
Mike Huiskamp
Heinkenszand
3:47:16
3:45:35
679
Peter Kindt
Almere
3:47:28
3:46:17
680
Thijs Boessenkool
Haarlem
3:47:29
3:47:16
681
Roland Schote
Bodegraven
3:47:38
3:45:35
682
Paul Phillpot
Vilamoura
3:47:46
3:47:11
683
Bart Scholtissen
Schinnen
3:47:51
3:45:33
684
Edwin Kempes
Amstelveen
3:47:53
3:44:48
685
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
3:48:00
3:47:55
686
Erik Wubs
Gorredijk
3:48:03
3:47:32
687
Cornelis van der Sluis
Rotterdam
3:48:09
3:47:47
688
Niels Kruger
Rijnsoever
3:48:13
3:46:58
689
Sjaak Reijmer
Wehl
3:48:27
3:46:19
690
Mark Belloni
Rotterdam
3:48:28
3:47:37
691
Ewoud Blaak
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:48:32
3:48:15
692
Pascal van Meel
Hellevoetsluis
3:48:33
3:47:09
693
Mark Drost
Zutphen
3:48:35
3:48:35
694
Frederik Haeverans
Merksem
3:48:38
3:47:27
695
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
3:48:38
3:47:41
696
Diederik Vergeer
Leerdam
3:48:40
3:47:28
697
Gonzague MILIS
Liege
3:48:46
3:47:25
698
Erik Peters
Prinsenbeek
3:48:50
3:48:46
699
Johnny van Eijden
Wageningen
3:48:50
3:48:33
700
Maurice Schennink
Spijkenisse
3:48:50
3:47:25
701
Ørjan Kooijman
Fortuna
3:48:55
3:46:20
702
Ferdinand Koffijberg
PAC
3:48:57
3:47:50
703
Martin Remie
Eindhoven
3:48:58
3:47:09
704
Remco van Golden
Rotterdam
3:49:09
3:48:42
705
Martijn Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
3:49:10
3:46:55
706
Martijn Neuzerling
Woerden
3:49:15
3:48:51
707
Aaron Powell
Croxley Green
3:49:15
3:48:37
708
Valery Martinot
Lisogne
3:49:21
3:49:18
709
Arjen Luinenburg
Groningen
3:49:22
3:48:20
710
Tjeerd Büller
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:49:24
3:47:51
711
Dario Agazzi
Grassobbio
3:49:24
3:47:00
712
Robert Nugent
Dunleer
3:49:29
3:46:19
713
Jasper Borst
Almere
3:49:29
3:47:42
714
Winston Baisie
Spijkenisse
3:49:33
3:47:54
715
Arjan Vooijs
Rijnsoever
3:49:33
3:48:19
716
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
3:49:45
3:48:40
717
Juriaan Rijnbeek
Leiden
3:49:47
3:49:10
718
Martin van Rooden
Leerdam
3:50:02
3:46:59
719
Arjan van der Eijk
Bergschenhoek
3:50:05
3:49:37
720
Vincent Rampelbergs
Lobbes
3:50:05
3:49:55
721
Robert Fasshauer
's-Gravenhage
3:50:13
3:48:00
722
Bram Holleman
Haastrecht
3:50:19
3:49:43
723
Michel Veerman
Volendam
3:50:20
3:47:58
724
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
3:50:21
3:48:23
725
Gürkan Albayrak
Rotterdam
3:50:30
3:48:40
726
Bart Peeters
Herten
3:50:31
3:47:37
727
Jeroen Sebel
Deventer
3:50:31
3:48:32
728
Arnoud van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:50:31
3:50:11
729
Matthijs van Almen
Hercules
3:50:37
3:50:07
730
Joris Maes
Waasmunster
3:50:41
3:48:31
731
Bjorn Janson
Amsterdam
3:50:49
3:49:12
732
Jan Spoelstra
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:50:53
3:50:04
733
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
3:50:54
3:50:19
734
Richard van Liessum
Rotterdam
3:50:55
3:49:47
735
Jaap-Jan Verbree
Ridderkerk
3:50:59
3:48:52
736
David Duvieubxourg
Saint Omer
3:50:59
3:49:24
737
Norman Tan
Rotterdam
3:51:00
3:42:25
738
Erik Van de Laar
Rotterdam
3:51:01
3:49:11
739
Vincent Alexis
Mont sur Marchienne
3:51:02
3:49:05
740
David van Dam
Rosmalen
3:51:06
3:49:29
741
Arjan Zonneveld
Hooge Zwaluwe
3:51:08
3:49:48
742
Christiaan Keizer
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:51:19
3:49:26
743
Wouter Goedhart
Rotterdam
3:51:20
3:50:16
744
Thom Bartelse
Rotterdam
3:51:21
3:51:09
745
Dongho Nam
Munich
3:51:21
3:51:09
746
Niels Konijn
Oostzaan
3:51:22
3:50:22
747
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
3:51:23
3:50:32
748
Dave Harris
Dublin
3:51:24
3:49:59
749
Joao Vasconcelos
Vila Nova De Gaia
3:51:30
3:50:11
750
Paul Klaassen
Breda
3:51:31
3:50:26
751
Joeri Tuyls
Nieuwrode
3:51:32
3:49:27
752
Wouter Zondag
Voorburg
3:51:34
3:51:26
753
Arno Rodenburg
Kockengen
3:51:42
3:48:42
754
Willem van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
3:51:43
3:49:44
755
Edie van den Berge
Assendelft
3:51:44
3:48:55
756
Dirk van Korven
Achil '87
3:51:45
3:49:18
757
Dave Adriaansen
GAC Hilversum
3:51:46
3:51:13
758
Peter van Thienen
Rotterdam
3:51:52
3:51:11
759
Timothy Meaker
Noordwijk Zh
3:51:52
3:50:30
760
Jelle Houtman
Gorinchem
3:51:53
3:50:54
761
Pieter Algra
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:51:57
3:51:18
762
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
3:52:16
3:51:11
763
Darren Morris
Galway
3:52:22
3:51:20
764
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
3:52:27
3:49:55
765
Tim Soetens
Loopgroep PK
3:52:30
3:49:47
766
Mark van de Meulenhof
Uden
3:52:30
3:51:52
767
Wilfred Pathuis
Meppel
3:52:35
3:50:36
768
Rik van Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
3:52:35
3:50:51
769
Niels Bardelmeijer
Bergschenhoek
3:52:36
3:49:34
770
Leon Van Strien
Harderwijk
3:52:39
3:50:46
771
Doru Ginel Gaibar
Galati
3:52:39
3:50:43
772
Peter Looij
Stellendam
3:52:40
3:52:22
773
Sven Vanhalst
Lauwe
3:52:42
3:52:29
774
Remco Stribos
Swift
3:52:42
3:50:08
775
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
3:52:44
3:50:37
776
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
3:52:45
3:50:42
777
Mark van de Pas
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:52:46
3:50:07
778
Mark Venema
Best
3:52:49
3:52:24
779
Maarten Musch
Deux-Acren
3:53:08
3:53:01
780
Jeroen Van der Schelde
Oost-Souburg
3:53:11
3:53:11
781
Jan Kabbedijk
Geervliet
3:53:16
3:53:10
782
Lars Lageweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:53:21
3:52:48
783
Ron van den Brink
Zoetermeer
3:53:23
3:51:49
784
Manu Vandecasteele
Koksijde
3:53:24
3:51:41
785
Diem Loukareas
Fortuna
3:53:27
3:52:50
786
René van der Sanden
Enschede
3:53:37
3:52:47
787
Niels Fokkema
Nieuwveen
3:53:40
3:52:45
788
Bruno Vanheule
Zevergem
3:53:50
3:50:29
789
Arjan Wierda
's-Gravenhage
3:53:50
3:53:24
790
Ivo Langbroek
Nieuwegein
3:53:55
3:52:04
791
Gavin Molloy
Louth
3:53:55
3:51:59
792
Jacco van der Hoeven
Maasland
3:53:55
3:52:13
793
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
3:54:00
3:51:07
794
Andy Groom
Phnom Penh
3:54:02
3:52:35
795
Joey Hollermann
Gouda
3:54:03
3:53:04
796
Sander Kerkhof
Delft
3:54:09
3:52:57
797
Jeroen Vogelsang
Hollandia
3:54:10
3:52:04
798
Sjouke Wolters
Utrecht
3:54:10
3:53:06
799
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
3:54:17
3:52:57
800
Patrick Teggelove
Zwolle
3:54:19
3:51:09
801
Johan de Rooij
Bergambacht
3:54:20
3:51:47
802
Giso Maas
Athlos
3:54:21
3:51:16
803
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
3:54:21
3:52:21
804
Martin Smeets
Pernis Rotterdam
3:54:23
3:52:36
805
Michael Woerdemann
Krimpen a/d IJssel
3:54:25
3:53:18
806
Fotis Panagiotopoulos
Kalamata
3:54:27
3:52:00
807
Coen Bremer
Amersfoort
3:54:30
3:54:27
808
Marcel Redeker
Zwijndrecht
3:54:31
3:52:23
809
Rob Penders
Rhoon
3:54:34
3:53:11
810
Johannes Hogeling
Oldeholtpade
3:54:38
3:53:40
811
Frank van Roekel
Nieuwegein
3:54:45
3:53:14
812
Richard Voets
AV Wijchen
3:54:45
3:54:00
813
Flip de Vries
Tilburg
3:54:54
3:53:58
814
Walter Wilschut
Oudenbosch
3:54:59
3:53:13
815
Andrew Bosschaart
Alkmaar
3:55:03
3:54:21
816
Johan van de Weerd
Veenendaal
3:55:13
3:54:02
817
Dries Lagerberg
Elst Gld
3:55:34
3:54:59
818
David Follen
Gent
3:55:40
3:54:31
819
Nino Grobben
Dordrecht
3:55:43
3:54:11
820
Johan van Paassen
Naaldwijk
3:55:46
3:54:29
821
Matthijs van 't Wout
Amersfoort
3:55:47
3:55:43
822
Joost Krijnen
Almere
3:55:47
3:55:00
823
Paul Wrafter
Dublin
3:55:48
3:54:57
824
Jouke de Vries
Papendrecht
3:55:49
3:53:01
825
Aivars Noviks-Grasis
Hasselt
3:55:50
3:52:08
826
Michiel Kooijman
Roosendaal
3:55:51
3:55:31
827
Wesley Boer
Nieuwegein
3:55:51
3:55:26
828
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
3:55:58
3:53:40
829
Maurice van Gameren
Schiedam
3:56:00
3:55:20
830
Joris Brasker
Rotterdam
3:56:05
3:55:32
831
Brian Broeders
Etten-Leur
3:56:08
3:53:51
832
Jeff van den Berg
Amsterdam
3:56:18
3:54:05
833
Jo Lambert
Tienen
3:56:18
3:54:22
834
Rick van Rijswijk
Gouda
3:56:19
3:53:11
835
Melvyn Dorder
Energie
3:56:30
3:54:37
836
David Finger
Amsterdam
3:56:31
3:55:58
837
Arno van Dort
Veenendaal
3:56:34
3:53:53
838
Darren Collins
Canterbury
3:56:34
3:54:33
839
Robin van Borre
Heerhugowaard
3:56:38
3:56:13
840
Roland Van der Heiden
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:56:38
3:55:29
841
Eelco Stuy
Vlaardingen
3:56:44
3:56:37
842
René van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:56:46
3:56:02
843
Niek Romme
DES
3:56:48
3:54:50
844
Gabor Soltesz
Hellevoetsluis
3:56:48
3:50:48
845
Peter Wiersma
Steenbergen Nb
3:56:49
3:56:42
846
Wouter van den Acker
Delft
3:56:50
3:55:45
847
William Watchorn
Bergschenhoek
3:56:51
3:55:08
848
Lucas Ballif
Gouda
3:56:54
3:55:51
849
Tim Brunt
Amersfoort
3:56:54
3:55:18
850
Stef van den Brink
Rotterdam
3:57:18
3:54:55
851
Adriaan Kom
Rotterdam
3:57:23
3:56:21
852
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
3:57:27
3:56:53
853
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
3:57:28
3:55:34
854
Ronald Smael
Rotterdam
3:57:30
3:56:13
855
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
3:57:37
3:57:32
856
Henri Hoek
Zwolle
3:57:39
3:57:18
857
Leon Kegel
Rotterdam
3:57:40
3:55:34
858
Jan-Willem Dubbeldam
Lierop
3:57:42
3:56:31
859
Remco Verhulst
PAC
3:57:46
3:57:29
860
Michel Verkaik
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:57:55
3:55:48
861
Chris Tijman
Veenendaal
3:57:55
3:57:35
862
Wilko Lut
VanDrielRunners
3:57:55
3:56:03
863
Bas van Gils
Deventer
3:57:57
3:56:57
864
Hylke Niermeijer
Amsterdam
3:57:57
3:55:22
865
Laurens van Leussen
Ede Gld
3:57:58
3:57:28
866
Jerry Ramzan
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:58:01
3:57:20
867
Gideon Smeets
Landgraaf
3:58:01
3:57:09
868
Lennard Van Splunter
Hoedekenskerke
3:58:06
3:57:47
869
Gerard Postma
Groningen
3:58:06
3:56:51
870
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Maarssen
3:58:09
3:56:04
871
Mykola Nikitin
Kyiv
3:58:14
3:58:06
872
Youri Wladimirov Vassilev
's-Hertogenbosch
3:58:18
3:55:35
873
Erwin Vanzeir
Kapellen
3:58:24
3:56:35
874
Peter Niemantsverdriet
Poeldijk
3:58:24
3:56:21
875
Jeroen Verbeek
Didam
3:58:25
3:56:37
876
Brian Garvan
London
3:58:29
3:56:39
877
Bas van Rijn
Vught
3:58:34
3:57:05
878
Erik van Vliet
Delft
3:58:35
3:58:06
879
Roy Wunderink
Arnhem
3:58:37
3:57:26
880
Jos van Rhee
Maasland
3:58:40
3:58:35
881
Cees Provily
Puttershoek
3:58:41
3:57:24
882
Ronald Venderbos
Rotterdam
3:58:46
3:58:05
883
David Deutz
Spijkenisse
3:58:49
3:56:11
884
Richard Zeldenthuis
Emmeloord
3:58:50
3:57:34
885
Marc Roosenschoon
Rotterdam
3:58:50
3:57:22
886
Koen Deuze
Zuidwolde Dr
3:58:53
3:57:42
887
Koen Haverkamp
Utrecht
3:58:54
3:58:13
888
Sybren Bakker
Valkenburg Zh
3:58:58
3:58:46
889
Robert Nash
West Byfleet
3:59:00
3:56:31
890
Cor Pijnenburg
Rosmalen
3:59:04
3:56:56
891
Laurens Kok
's-Gravenhage
3:59:07
3:56:36
892
Conor Garvey
Dongen
3:59:09
3:57:36
893
Antonio Poveda Alvarez
Velsen-Noord
3:59:11
3:58:32
894
Charalampos Lianos
Vyronas
3:59:15
3:56:39
895
Chalent Angelopoulos
Tragana Fthiotida
3:59:15
3:56:40
896
Frank Muusse
Amsterdam
3:59:16
3:57:27
897
René de Visser
Nieuw-en St Joosland
3:59:18
3:58:11
898
Emiel Lulofs
Apeldoorn
3:59:32
3:57:19
899
Jasper van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
3:59:34
3:58:17
900
Paul de Knecht
Steenwijk
3:59:35
3:59:06
901
Bob Dekema-de Rek
Gouda
3:59:36
3:58:42
902
Alex Hendrikse
Bergschenhoek
3:59:40
3:57:47
903
Arjan Bredenoord
Amsterdam
3:59:54
3:57:51
904
Stefan Nas
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:59:55
3:58:50
905
Jonathan Robinson
Richmond
3:59:57
3:58:04
906
Andrew Reilly
Trim
3:59:57
3:59:20
907
Simon Coenen
Sittard
3:59:58
3:59:13
908
Guillaume Bacquele
Albitreccia
4:00:00
3:59:51
909
Kris Okker
's-Gravenhage
4:00:00
3:57:28
910
Olaf van Campen
Emmeloord
4:00:05
3:58:50
911
Lars van der Vorst
Breda
4:00:08
3:59:34
912
Kevin Kanters
Ridderkerk
4:00:17
3:59:30
913
Adriaan van der Kooij
Rotterdam
4:00:18
3:58:34
914
Alex Buntru
Berlin
4:00:18
3:56:14
915
Robbert de Bree
's-Gravenhage
4:00:24
4:00:09
916
Manfred Reuvekamp
PEC 1910
4:00:25
3:58:50
917
Mark van Vliet
Woerden
4:00:28
3:57:44
918
Christian Brenes
Delft
4:00:29
3:58:33
919
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
4:00:38
3:57:34
920
Jeroen Schlechter
Doetinchem
4:00:41
3:58:30
921
Rob Schakenbos
's-Gravenhage
4:00:42
3:59:37
922
Dennis Reurings
Barendrecht
4:00:42
3:58:59
923
Mark Littooij
Zeist
4:00:44
3:59:25
924
Herbert Wiebols
Hengelo Ov
4:00:45
3:59:34
925
Stephan Hehaiha
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:00:46
3:58:34
926
Leon Goedegebuur
Flakkee
4:00:46
3:59:43
927
Han van Erp
Voorburg
4:00:50
3:59:34
928
David De Reuck
Herent
4:00:57
3:57:54
929
Martin Newton
Wellingborough
4:00:59
3:59:00
930
Adri Paans
Oud-Beijerland
4:01:00
4:01:00
931
Jeroen de Bruijn
Loon op Zand
4:01:00
4:00:19
932
Niek Reijmer
Doetinchem
4:01:02
3:58:53
933
Jeroen de Joode
's-Gravenhage
4:01:04
3:58:24
934
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
4:01:07
3:59:57
935
Dick van Erkel
Rhoon
4:01:20
3:59:27
936
Wilfredo Montenegro
's-Gravenhage
4:01:26
4:00:57
937
Daniel van der Ham
Rotterdam
4:01:33
4:00:53
938
Ernest Bertran Pardo
Barcelona
4:01:37
3:56:42
939
Niels Schep
Ede Gld
4:01:38
3:59:13
940
Juriaan Leissner
Spijkenisse
4:01:47
4:00:46
941
Sanne Wesselius
Amsterdam
4:01:47
3:56:55
942
Sjoerd Göddeke
Bergschenhoek
4:01:51
3:59:39
943
Massimo Melone
Lillois
4:01:52
4:00:12
944
Hugo Zonneveld
Hellas
4:01:56
3:59:53
945
Stevan Zmiric
's-Gravenhage
4:01:59
4:01:48
946
Jeroen Houweling
Rotterdam
4:02:00
4:01:16
947
Jan Willekens
Beerse
4:02:15
4:00:18
948
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
4:02:24
3:54:41
949
Wesley Fielemon
Lelystad
4:02:25
4:02:11
950
Neil Smith
Dublin
4:02:30
3:59:13
951
Stephan van der Burgh
Maasland
4:02:40
4:02:23
952
Joost van Son
Son en Breugel
4:02:46
4:00:10
953
Dennis van Meerendonk
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:02:48
4:01:22
954
JB Pot
Veghel
4:02:49
4:01:25
955
Aaron Shimmons
Lisburn
4:02:53
4:00:07
956
Dries Van de Veire
Kaprijke
4:02:59
4:00:09
957
Austin Cheung
Almere
4:03:02
4:00:40
958
Marc Trouwborst
Rotterdam
4:03:03
4:01:37
959
Paul Muller
Hoek van Holland
4:03:05
4:00:32
960
Willem de Vries
Urk
4:03:10
4:03:07
961
Inder van Weerelt
Den Dolder
4:03:15
4:02:40
962
Michael Chambers
Manchester
4:03:19
3:59:17
963
Philip Robichaud
Amsterdam
4:03:22
4:01:54
964
Bas de Loos
Castricum
4:03:31
4:02:24
965
Brendan Ryan
Tipperary
4:03:35
4:02:06
966
Bjorn Nijland
Rotterdam
4:03:40
3:56:23
967
Nordine Fawzi
Boom
4:03:51
4:01:50
968
Ben Dijk
's-Gravenhage
4:03:54
4:03:42
969
Jorge Clemente
Zaragoza
4:03:55
3:59:59
970
Philip Vloet
Amsterdam
4:04:00
4:03:02
971
Marcin Kawka
Poznan
4:04:02
4:03:22
972
Pieter Overtoom
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:04:06
4:04:00
973
Gert Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
4:04:07
4:02:50
974
Arno Ebben
Rhoon
4:04:15
4:03:57
975
David O'Connor
Kilmainham,Dublin 8
4:04:20
4:02:19
976
Vincent Leeuw
Heemstede
4:04:20
4:03:53
977
Sven van Loon
Rotterdam
4:04:27
3:59:22
978
Wes Jacobs
Schilde
4:04:29
4:01:45
979
Klaas Zwaagman
Eelderwolde
4:04:30
4:03:39
980
Menno Aernout
Rotterdam
4:04:30
4:03:22
981
Rocco Bouwman
Mijdrecht
4:04:34
4:03:21
982
Anastasios Agathangelou
Nicosia
4:04:41
4:02:11
983
Tom Vleminckx
Schiplaken
4:04:42
4:03:22
984
Remy Bouwens
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:04:46
4:04:15
985
Michael Kavanagh
HSQ Kilmainham
4:04:49
4:03:49
986
Renaud van der Straten
Vilvoorde
4:04:50
4:02:57
987
Pim De Kujjer
Rotterdam
4:04:57
4:04:54
988
Ward Koppejan
Zuid-Beijerland
4:05:00
4:04:56
989
Bas Helbers
Rotterdam
4:05:00
4:03:02
990
Alexander Poot
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:05:01
4:03:39
991
Steven van den Brink
Viersel (Zandhoven)
4:05:08
4:03:48
992
Denny de Zeeuw
Noordeloos
4:05:11
4:02:09
993
Stian Belgen
Bergen
4:05:12
4:03:36
994
Jeroen Beuk
Rotterdam
4:05:17
4:01:38
995
Bas Wartenbergh
Grave
4:05:19
4:04:26
996
Garmond Ruighaver
Baarn
4:05:23
4:02:04
997
Sander Koers
Oud-Beijerland
4:05:26
4:04:33
998
Anne Advokaat
Noordeloos
4:05:33
4:02:31
999
Sven Somers
Westmalle
4:05:36
4:03:39
1000
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
4:05:39
4:05:04
1001
Gijs Bloemsma
Zeist
4:05:50
4:05:17
1002
Jaco de Bruin
Rotterdam
4:05:50
4:05:13
1003
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
4:05:52
3:59:40
1004
Kees Maatman
Elst Gld
4:05:53
4:05:27
1005
Martin Albers
Rotterdam
4:06:01
4:04:40
1006
Benno van Wijk
Woudrichem
4:06:03
4:03:15
1007
Bart Schouten
Almere
4:06:06
4:04:20
1008
Arjan Uwland
Rotterdam
4:06:12
4:05:10
1009
Erwin Hekman
Archeus
4:06:14
4:04:24
1010
Jeroen Langedijk
Leiden
4:06:15
4:05:59
1011
Sander Peters
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:06:17
4:01:45
1012
Jeroen Donker
Koog aan de Zaan
4:06:17
4:03:46
1013
Marcel Roelfsema
De Meern
4:06:19
4:04:16
1014
Ralph Zijlma
almere
4:06:20
4:04:54
1015
David Clay
Ruislip
4:06:24
4:05:32
1016
Jeroen Dijkman
Poortugaal
4:06:33
4:05:05
1017
Bruno Ribeiro
Deventer
4:06:34
4:04:45
1018
Dennis van den Biggelaar
Leiden
4:06:36
4:03:42
1019
Ron Los
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:06:39
4:05:06
1020
Douwe de Vries
Hilversum
4:06:40
4:04:00
1021
Fabien Fageol
Le Coudray Montceaux
4:06:43
4:05:32
1022
Marten Bouma
Almere
4:06:47
4:05:42
1023
Reinier Buurman
's-Gravenzande
4:06:56
4:06:27
1024
Nick Inzé
Bornem
4:06:59
4:04:35
1025
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
4:07:02
4:05:46
1026
Wesley Vandenbroucke
Moen
4:07:03
4:05:48
1027
Frank Jansen
Bennekom
4:07:03
4:05:38
1028
Paulino Fabiano
Sertãozinho
4:07:03
4:06:27
1029
Wim Eggermont
Merksem
4:07:11
4:06:36
1030
Dmitry Barulin
Moscow
4:07:16
4:05:19
1031
Maarten Middelbeek
Rotterdam
4:07:26
4:05:38
1032
Remco van de Waart
Olympia Halsteren
4:07:31
4:07:29
1033
Pieter-Jan Kegels
Berchem
4:07:33
4:05:38
1034
Donald Visser
Rotterdam
4:07:42
4:05:27
1035
Robert Moses
Sevenoaks
4:07:46
4:06:04
1036
Mark Koper
Lisse
4:07:47
4:02:21
1037
Gordon Walsh
Dublin
4:07:59
4:06:46
1038
Vincent Bremer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:08:01
4:07:36
1039
Nico Meerpoel
Bambrugge
4:08:04
4:04:01
1040
Wouter Hansen
Badhoevedorp
4:08:15
4:06:29
1041
Francois Wildeman
Dutch Runners
4:08:20
4:05:09
1042
Sander Schotanus
Leeuwarden
4:08:22
4:08:15
1043
Timothy Van de Velde
Zwijnaarde
4:08:24
4:04:49
1044
Andre Graafland
Pijnacker
4:08:24
4:07:32
1045
Koen van Dijk
Rotterdam
4:08:24
4:06:04
1046
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Austerlitz
4:08:26
4:05:28
1047
Rolf Bergman
Alblasserdam
4:08:26
4:07:44
1048
Stefan Bellaart
Dordrecht
4:08:28
4:06:16
1049
Kazushi Udagawa
New York
4:08:30
4:06:41
1050
Arthur Vromans
Tilburg
4:08:31
4:05:59
1051
Remco Wischmann
Delft
4:08:38
4:08:10
1052
Christophe Cooremans
Merksem
4:08:47
4:07:28
1053
Gerbrand van Ommen
Nieuwegein
4:08:51
4:07:51
1054
Israel Granero Dominguez
Leganes
4:09:02
4:06:56
1055
Jeroen Kraaij
Haarlem
4:09:09
4:09:07
1056
SERGE Mattheijssen
Beveren-waas
4:09:10
4:08:51
1057
Aswin de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:09:12
4:06:51
1058
Sven Waldhier
Warmond
4:09:18
4:04:42
1059
Charles Kerpentier
Tiel
4:09:18
4:05:31
1060
Menno Polman
Schagen
4:09:19
4:07:30
1061
Tim Verwaal
Rotterdam
4:09:27
4:06:56
1062
Richie Romero
's-Gravenhage
4:09:28
4:06:50
1063
Ralph Philips
Assen
4:09:32
4:09:12
1064
Vince Dirven
Spijkenisse
4:09:34
4:07:15
1065
Peter Roodhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:09:35
4:07:40
1066
Roland Magnusson
Espoo
4:09:40
4:06:45
1067
Bert De Cauwer
Sint Niklaas
4:09:43
4:05:41
1068
Michael Bras
Lelystad
4:09:43
4:09:32
1069
Edo van Apeldoorn
TION
4:09:48
4:09:13
1070
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
4:09:48
4:09:18
1071
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
4:09:49
4:08:37
1072
Mark Tijsterman
Assendelft
4:09:54
4:09:03
1073
Marlon Willem
Spijkenisse
4:10:09
4:05:55
1074
Kurt Jacobs
Diepenbeek
4:10:17
4:09:44
1075
Robin Schuring
Bergschenhoek
4:10:19
4:09:24
1076
Sven Heiremans
Tremelo
4:10:21
4:08:17
1077
Sergio Mancho Martinez
Madrid
4:10:27
4:07:55
1078
Bjorn Harbers
Doetinchem
4:10:33
4:10:10
1079
Frank Pouw
Rotterdam
4:10:36
4:08:28
1080
Raúl Manuel Pardo Pors
Rotterdam
4:10:37
4:10:21
1081
Olivier Olde Riekerink
's-Gravenhage
4:10:37
4:09:20
1082
Michel van Rij
Vlaardingen
4:10:41
4:09:18
1083
Arjan Zantinga
Loopgroep Nienoord
4:10:53
4:09:01
1084
Eelko Van Harten
Utrecht
4:10:54
4:08:28
1085
John Valkenburg
Nieuwegein
4:10:55
4:08:52
1086
Jan Klein Goldewijk
Warnsveld
4:10:59
4:08:27
1087
Martijn van Geest
Barendrecht
4:11:01
4:09:58
1088
Jeroen de Bruin
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:11:04
4:10:31
1089
Roel Van Bremen
Doetinchem
4:11:04
4:10:41
1090
Wilco IJzerman
Typhoon
4:11:13
4:10:00
1091
Richard Vink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:11:21
4:10:20
1092
Yark Huneman
Groningen
4:11:24
4:09:10
1093
Harm-Jan Meijer
Rhoon
4:11:27
4:10:00
1094
Pieter van Swieten
Zoeterwoude
4:11:35
4:10:33
1095
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
4:11:36
4:10:54
1096
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
4:11:38
4:10:19
1097
Walter van Gog
Rotterdam
4:11:44
4:09:07
1098
Jeffrey Stalder
Lelystad
4:11:48
4:11:23
1099
Richard Marfi
Rotterdam
4:11:49
4:09:59
1100
Bart Bouthoorn
Spijkenisse
4:11:54
4:10:31
1101
Paul van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
4:11:59
4:03:59
1102
Hilbert van der Hout
Maassluis
4:11:59
4:10:27
1103
Stijn Vandenberge
Ronse
4:12:03
4:10:31
1104
George Van der Beek
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:12:05
4:11:21
1105
Olaf Sonius
Hellevoetsluis
4:12:14
4:11:18
1106
Bjorn Passchier
Spijkenisse
4:12:27
4:12:16
1107
Evren Akdemir
Schiedam
4:12:28
4:11:59
1108
Michael Mascret
Porticcio
4:12:32
4:12:23
1109
Niels Woltman
Eenrum
4:12:37
4:10:37
1110
Ronald van den Broek
Maassluis
4:12:45
4:11:31
1111
Sander Tulfer
Rotterdam
4:12:56
4:10:57
1112
Bas Kruijsen
Hellevoetsluis
4:13:08
4:12:13
1113
Dmitry Logachev
Uljanovsk
4:13:11
4:10:58
1114
Bjorn de Jong
Hercules
4:13:13
4:08:47
1115
Jeroen Stans
Vlaardingen
4:13:14
4:11:28
1116
Eric Koenhein
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:13:31
4:11:51
1117
Geert Vanbaelen
Kerkom
4:13:31
4:13:31
1118
Mark Breugem
Pine Mountain Valley
4:13:38
4:09:54
1119
Jacco Den Hartigh
Barendrecht
4:13:41
4:13:27
1120
Tim Govaerts
Benalmadena
4:13:43
4:13:22
1121
Danny De Jong
Rotterdam
4:13:44
4:06:35
1122
Hendri Kruiter
Kampen
4:13:47
4:12:10
1123
Bertwin Malenstein
Oud-Beijerland
4:13:50
4:13:23
1124
Jordy Samson
Weesp
4:13:50
4:10:11
1125
Paolo Frenda
Maasmechelen
4:13:56
4:12:25
1126
Marc van Nassau
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:14:05
4:12:33
1127
Dennis Pieterse
Den Haag
4:14:20
4:14:01
1128
Unal Mutus
Alblasserdam
4:14:23
4:12:52
1129
Robert O'Rourke
Drogheda
4:14:33
4:11:45
1130
Johan Moerkerken
Rotterdam
4:14:43
4:14:33
1131
Appie Rijlaarsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:14:47
4:13:50
1132
Martin Aerts
Tilburg
4:14:51
4:13:59
1133
Francisco Bayona Ruiz
Weymouth
4:14:51
4:10:53
1134
Ferry de Leur
Cothen
4:14:58
4:11:15
1135
Martijn de Heer
Rhoon
4:15:05
4:14:35
1136
Armand Veenman
Den Hoorn Zh
4:15:07
4:12:31
1137
Ron Staarman
Leusden
4:15:20
4:14:15
1138
Mathieu Vincke
Lesquin
4:15:44
4:15:00
1139
Niels Molenaar
Rotterdam
4:15:46
4:15:43
1140
Hans van Vlaanderen
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:15:49
4:14:16
1141
Dennis van Staveren
Rotterdam
4:16:00
4:14:21
1142
Tim de Visser
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:16:03
4:14:31
1143
Marcel Wagter
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:16:05
4:15:04
1144
Hans de Jong
Zevenhoven
4:16:09
4:14:56
1145
Steven van der Cammen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:16:16
4:14:13
1146
Robert Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
4:16:23
4:15:44
1147
André van Mourik
Langbroek
4:16:26
4:15:44
1148
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
4:16:31
4:15:23
1149
Patrick Duarte
Etterbeek
4:16:40
4:14:31
1150
Gaetan Masset
Lyon
4:16:52
4:11:58
1151
Wander Sikkes
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:16:56
4:12:56
1152
Michel Van Lunteren
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:16:56
4:12:56
1153
Jaime Gomez Lozano
Niel
4:16:56
4:14:44
1154
Wouter Kindt
Zwammerdam
4:16:57
4:14:20
1155
Rob Costelloe
Dublin
4:16:59
4:15:58
1156
Ronald van der Kolk
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
4:17:06
4:14:48
1157
Marco Bos
Roden
4:17:12
4:15:10
1158
Joost De Moor
Rotterdam
4:17:13
4:15:28
1159
Alex Scholtes
Voorburg
4:17:15
4:14:48
1160
Ruben Weel
SAV
4:17:23
4:15:45
1161
Reinier Smit
Uithuizermeeden
4:17:34
4:15:45
1162
Kenneth Sorensen
Cork
4:17:37
4:15:32
1163
Sander Kok
Poortugaal
4:17:48
4:15:57
1164
Sjoerd Hoornweg
Gouda
4:17:49
4:15:05
1165
Michel van Velzen
Dirksland
4:18:06
4:17:55
1166
Peter Michels
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:18:11
4:17:32
1167
Piotr Belczyk
Moerdijk
4:18:19
4:17:16
1168
Joris van Erve
's-Gravenhage
4:18:22
4:17:49
1169
Paul Vermeer
Piershil
4:18:27
4:16:08
1170
Leon Wiskie
Rotterdam
4:18:33
4:17:56
1171
Jeroen de Groot
Kinderdijk
4:18:45
4:15:11
1172
Timo Heuving
Assendelft
4:18:51
4:18:01
1173
Dirk Berkers
Groningen
4:18:52
4:16:44
1174
Bart Stes
Vorst
4:19:08
4:18:51
1175
Jeremy Meijer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:19:19
4:17:09
1176
Matthew Reijnders
Numansdorp
4:19:20
4:19:12
1177
Yoeri Dekker
Rotterdam
4:19:21
4:18:14
1178
Marco van Es
Zwijndrecht
4:19:27
4:17:25
1179
Yarno Muggen
Rotterdam
4:19:31
4:18:46
1180
Daan Koller
Rotterdam
4:19:54
4:13:25
1181
Sebas Bogaart
Hoofddorp
4:20:13
4:19:00
1182
Mark van der Velden
Vlaardingen
4:20:18
4:19:24
1183
Mang Hoang
Rotterdam
4:20:29
4:19:24
1184
Pavlo Bychkov
Kiev
4:20:33
4:20:25
1185
Martijn Nota
Heerenveen
4:20:47
4:19:23
1186
Vincent van der Meulen
Haarlem
4:20:48
4:15:47
1187
Peter Bos
Vlaardingen
4:21:04
4:20:04
1188
Michiel Haak
Streefkerk
4:21:06
4:19:04
1189
Jeroen Haak
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:21:07
4:19:04
1190
Ricardo Devilee
Spijkenisse
4:21:12
4:19:54
1191
Manuel Malouda
Marcq en Baroeul
4:21:14
4:14:26
1192
Lennert Breedveld
Bleskensgraaf ca
4:21:17
4:19:06
1193
Arnold Aalders
Waalwijk
4:21:18
4:20:23
1194
Sjoerd Ham
Maasland
4:21:21
4:19:21
1195
Jacob de Bruijn
Maasland
4:21:22
4:19:22
1196
Frank van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
4:21:23
4:14:57
1197
Bob Noordermeer
Heemskerk
4:21:23
4:18:52
1198
Martijn Stoop
Zwijndrecht
4:21:26
4:17:26
1199
Ewout Stortenbeker
Zwaag
4:21:30
4:18:55
1200
Vincent Loir
Saint Vigor D Ymonvi
4:21:31
4:20:14
1201
Jeroen van Loo
Oud-Beijerland
4:21:32
4:19:34
1202
Mark-Peter de Haan
Ede
4:21:36
4:19:52
1203
Jeroen Gelissen
Marvel
4:21:36
4:19:05
1204
Frederik Vandecasteele
Oostende
4:21:47
4:19:16
1205
Neimet Mehrabi
Zwolle
4:21:50
4:21:07
1206
Hans Dings
Boxtel
4:22:07
4:19:33
1207
Jeroen Peute
Elburg
4:22:17
4:21:17
1208
Toshiaki Matsumoto
Rotterdam
4:22:18
4:21:00
1209
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
4:22:18
4:19:52
1210
Bart van Ree
PAC
4:22:19
4:18:53
1211
Michel Vollebregt
Loopgroep Groningen
4:22:29
4:20:44
1212
Jeroen Monster
Alkmaar
4:22:33
4:21:58
1213
John Verweel
Brielle
4:22:41
4:22:01
1214
Bastiaan De Haan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:22:48
4:21:47
1215
Derk-Jan van Heerden
's-Gravenhage
4:22:54
4:21:09
1216
Mathias Vanthuyne
Hulste
4:22:55
4:21:46
1217
Luc Palmen
Sweikhuizen
4:23:01
4:22:22
1218
David Lanz
Solothurn
4:23:01
4:15:26
1219
Rick van Dorresteijn
Soest
4:23:01
4:21:14
1220
Marvin Visser
Westmaas
4:23:08
4:20:46
1221
Matthijs van der Meulen
Rotterdam
4:23:08
4:20:44
1222
Paul Feijnenbuik
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:23:24
4:23:13
1223
Gauthier Verloove
Vitry En Artois
4:23:27
4:22:31
1224
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
4:23:30
4:22:10
1225
Thomas Oremus
Zeist
4:23:37
4:21:46
1226
Remco Hoefnagel
Rotterdam
4:23:41
4:23:32
1227
Jens Aerts
Evergem
4:23:44
4:22:03
1228
Mike Wilmot
Vlaardingen
4:23:46
4:23:07
1229
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
4:23:47
4:23:39
1230
Arthur Zewald
Arnhem
4:23:49
4:23:42
1231
Patrick van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
4:23:51
4:22:12
1232
Stephan Elens
Rhoon
4:24:03
4:18:56
1233
Jeroen Baron
Schiedam
4:24:10
4:22:09
1234
Dimitri de Bie
Putte
4:24:20
4:23:25
1235
Theo Rutter
Vlaardingen
4:24:32
4:22:25
1236
Michael Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:24:42
4:24:27
1237
Joris Weerlink
Breda
4:25:02
4:24:08
1238
David O Connor
Wexford
4:25:08
4:21:18
1239
Bjorn Paesen
Sint-Truiden
4:25:09
4:17:30
1240
Fabian Lipken
Brielle
4:25:14
4:18:04
1241
Chung-man Chiang
Rotterdam
4:25:17
4:21:20
1242
Marco Galasso
Rotterdam
4:25:31
4:24:29
1243
Sebastiano Frisardi
Milano
4:25:32
4:24:29
1244
Klas Klaas
Paris
4:25:43
4:22:59
1245
Anthimos Sevdynidis
Komotini
4:25:49
4:23:26
1246
Dennis Adema
Barendrecht
4:25:54
4:25:27
1247
Twan van der Heijden
DES
4:25:57
4:24:00
1248
Rob Eerland
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
4:26:00
4:24:28
1249
Christian Martinelli
Marlia
4:26:23
4:26:09
1250
Edwin Voorspuij
Rotterdam
4:26:31
4:24:21
1251
Arthur Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
4:26:57
4:26:40
1252
Arnold Stumpe
Antilope
4:26:57
4:26:19
1253
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
4:27:01
4:25:41
1254
Sander van der Stel
Middelharnis
4:27:06
4:23:45
1255
Freek van Asselt
Apeldoorn
4:27:30
4:23:47
1256
Tobias Ricken
Essen
4:27:36
4:24:42
1257
Ken Nyhan
Ballyvolane, Cork
4:27:38
4:26:42
1258
Jackson Rodrigues da Cruz
Rotterdam
4:27:42
4:21:52
1259
Marc Schoffeleers
Elsloo Lb
4:27:45
4:23:49
1260
Vincent Tyers
Zoetermeer
4:27:53
4:27:16
1261
Milan Seman
's-Gravenhage
4:28:00
4:26:38
1262
Michel Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:28:06
4:27:11
1263
Jozua Velle
Gistel
4:28:12
4:26:34
1264
Daniel Husmeier
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:28:23
4:21:15
1265
Bart Verhaeghe de Naeyer
Kapelle
4:28:27
4:26:52
1266
Raimond Verbiest
Vlaardingen
4:28:30
4:28:30
1267
Jeroen van der Meer
Vianen
4:28:40
4:27:29
1268
Léon Klerks
Spirit Lelystad
4:28:42
4:24:44
1269
David Groos
Barendrecht
4:28:48
4:27:04
1270
Jan Willem van Hellemond
Oud-Beijerland
4:28:55
4:27:50
1271
Jelle van der Bruggen
Zwijndrecht
4:28:56
4:21:09
1272
Marcel Versteeg
Rotterdam
4:29:00
4:27:26
1273
Johnny Mudde
Rotterdam
4:29:12
4:25:09
1274
Larion Stroykov
Samara
4:29:13
4:26:30
1275
Rogier Donkers
Oud-Beijerland
4:29:18
4:27:38
1276
Daniel Brugmans
Rotterdam
4:29:28
4:29:18
1277
Nico Vandenberghe
Wilrijk
4:29:31
4:28:31
1278
Jasper Ten Hacken
Zwaag
4:29:41
4:28:13
1279
Sander Roosendaal
Zwijndrecht
4:29:42
4:28:46
1280
Mustafa Fakhir
Zoetermeer
4:29:48
4:29:15
1281
Dennis van Dijk
Maasdijk
4:29:49
4:27:21
1282
Alan Lenehan
Dublin 11
4:29:49
4:28:49
1283
Thomas Witten
Cape Town
4:30:02
4:26:46
1284
Wilco Fortuin
Strijen
4:30:02
4:28:47
1285
Jan Ritmeester
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:30:12
4:23:09
1286
Sander Rodenburg
Heerjansdam
4:30:15
4:26:31
1287
Marcel van Beusekom
Voorburg
4:30:21
4:26:46
1288
Geoffrey Parks
Huy
4:30:23
4:29:09
1289
Marcus Pickart
Barendrecht
4:30:27
4:28:48
1290
Paul Tekstra
Amersfoort
4:30:31
4:23:35
1291
Sander Ton-Kolart
Rotterdam
4:30:35
4:29:13
1292
Rob Regeer
Schiedam
4:30:38
4:29:16
1293
Marco van den Tol
Leiderdorp
4:30:39
4:23:03
1294
Martin Aasly
Haarlem
4:30:51
4:23:20
1295
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
4:30:53
4:29:40
1296
Henri Barzilaij
Rotterdam
4:31:01
4:29:55
1297
Vincent Berghuijs
's-Gravenhage
4:31:13
4:30:16
1298
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
4:31:16
4:27:17
1299
Robert Zwaan
Beverwijk
4:31:23
4:28:51
1300
Zoltán Heindl
Pécs
4:31:26
4:24:40
1301
Hanne van Dam
Arnhem
4:31:47
4:31:08
1302
Jimmy Maene
Oostende
4:32:13
4:31:04
1303
Marcel Van Dort
Roosendaal
4:32:15
4:30:30
1304
Patrick Korevaar
Sliedrecht
4:32:27
4:26:24
1305
Stephan Riebroek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:32:41
4:30:22
1306
Eric van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:32:45
4:32:08
1307
Jeroen Minnekeer
Lanaken
4:32:49
4:29:57
1308
Chris Van der Meulen
Wateringen
4:32:58
4:31:45
1309
Gert-Jan Los
Fortuna
4:32:58
4:32:33
1310
Tom Gevers
Chigny
4:33:12
4:32:50
1311
Dennis van Gaalen
Hoek van Holland
4:33:19
4:31:53
1312
Mathias Bohlen
Apen
4:33:29
4:27:49
1313
Alexander Vermeegen
Schiedam
4:33:32
4:29:27
1314
Graham Gibbs
Sligo
4:33:36
4:30:33
1315
Izaak van der Lelij
Wateringen
4:33:42
4:30:01
1316
Erik van Wageningen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:34:09
4:27:10
1317
Remko Kap
Rotterdam
4:34:11
4:31:31
1318
Stuart Turkington
Groningen
4:34:16
4:31:30
1319
Lionel Parazza
Strasbourg
4:34:25
4:29:28
1320
Ab Troost
Pernis Rotterdam
4:34:28
4:33:31
1321
Jeroen Senff
Groningen
4:34:29
4:29:39
1322
Sander Nichelmann
Ridderkerk
4:34:35
4:33:03
1323
Pascal Westervoorde-Willemsen
Rotterdam
4:34:49
4:28:12
1324
Jeroen Vermaas
Rotterdam
4:34:53
4:33:02
1325
Ernst Berger
's-Gravenhage
4:34:57
4:33:10
1326
Joram Chorus
Zoetermeer
4:34:58
4:32:21
1327
Marcel de Heus
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:34:59
4:34:30
1328
Fabian Colpa
Rijswijk Zh
4:34:59
4:32:22
1329
Rob de Koster
Barendrecht
4:34:59
4:29:26
1330
Sjoerd Kuiken
Rotterdam
4:35:19
4:34:11
1331
Mourad Bouhdif
Vlaardingen
4:35:27
4:33:25
1332
Sergi Domingo Bru
Reus
4:35:48
4:31:59
1333
Mika Hotakainen
Ylöjärvi
4:35:52
4:31:05
1334
Donny Huijgen
Spijkenisse
4:35:53
4:35:25
1335
Sofean Loulidi
's-Gravenhage
4:36:15
4:29:15
1336
Marco Broeders
Terheijden
4:36:39
4:34:54
1337
Jan Jasper de Vries
Ridderkerk
4:36:41
4:35:02
1338
Moh Aoulad Yahya
Tilburg
4:36:55
4:29:28
1339
Kevin Borremans
Antwerpen
4:37:17
4:34:50
1340
Tim Hofman
Rotterdam
4:37:21
4:35:38
1341
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
4:37:46
4:37:09
1342
Patrick Bosman
Rotterdam
4:37:49
4:37:37
1343
Gertwim den Hartog
Oosterhout Nb
4:37:54
4:37:22
1344
Jeroen Onderdelinden
Vlaardingen
4:38:21
4:35:35
1345
Eelco van Herp
Leiden Road Runners Club
4:38:31
4:31:34
1346
Chinedu wilfred Okafor
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:38:37
4:34:55
1347
Anibal Lopes
Rotterdam
4:38:40
4:33:26
1348
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
4:39:01
4:37:29
1349
Wes Valcke
Hasselt
4:39:25
4:38:16
1350
Rutger Rotmeijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:39:27
4:37:23
1351
Gary Podemsky
Stanmore
4:39:31
4:39:09
1352
Huub Lomans
Venlo
4:39:36
4:38:15
1353
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
4:39:56
4:36:42
1354
Jan Derk van den Bos
Delft
4:39:57
4:35:47
1355
Kevin Ronkes
Rotterdam
4:39:58
4:36:10
1356
Richard Kneepkens
Rotterdam
4:40:12
4:40:09
1357
Bass vd Linden
Vlaardingen
4:40:18
4:38:55
1358
Ricardo Gunneman
Spijkenisse
4:40:23
4:39:36
1359
Bert Grootjen
Rotterdam
4:40:28
4:39:14
1360
Maarten Griffioen
Climax
4:40:30
4:36:38
1361
Kevin Mangert
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:40:33
4:33:48
1362
Sebastiaan van der Velden
Vierpolders
4:40:41
4:38:20
1363
Mick Thoen
Zoetermeer
4:40:48
4:37:22
1364
Marcel Mullenders
's-Gravenhage
4:40:48
4:37:23
1365
Reinoud Bevaart
Zuidland
4:40:51
4:36:31
1366
Eric Stange
Steenbergen Nb
4:40:52
4:36:38
1367
Frans Peeters
Nijmegen
4:41:00
4:39:54
1368
Nicolas Chevrollier
Rotterdam
4:41:34
4:40:31
1369
Maurice Beskers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:41:52
4:39:51
1370
Rob Ruigrok
IJsselstein Ut
4:41:56
4:38:12
1371
Robert van de Graaf
Oudenhoorn
4:41:57
4:39:59
1372
Stefano Biccai
Neder-over-Heembeek
4:42:05
4:41:59
1373
Patrick Wessels
De Gemzen
4:42:18
4:41:27
1374
Jordy Bakker
Rotterdam
4:42:19
4:35:52
1375
Eric Darricarrere
Manchester
4:42:54
4:37:26
1376
Reinier De Jong
Papendrecht
4:43:03
4:41:34
1377
Stephan s van Bruggen
Veghel
4:43:12
4:40:38
1378
Paul Vleghert
Zwijndrecht
4:43:31
4:36:28
1379
Jeremy Cliche
Le Cateau
4:43:43
4:43:35
1380
Willem-Jan Schipper
Everdingen
4:43:53
4:43:16
1381
Elias van Kampen
Rotterdam
4:43:58
4:43:40
1382
Jeroen Salet
Rotterdam
4:44:02
4:41:56
1383
Niels Verheij
Spijkenisse
4:44:12
4:42:43
1384
Frank Nap
Rijswijk Zh
4:44:17
4:42:03
1385
Arjen van Tienhoven
Moordrecht
4:44:23
4:35:50
1386
Mark Ginnerty
Meath
4:44:28
4:39:28
1387
Roberto La Lumia
Barendrecht
4:44:30
4:42:33
1388
Juan Madarnas Gonzalez
Barendrecht
4:44:30
4:42:34
1389
Richard Boer
Hercules
4:44:58
4:41:12
1390
Serge Mans
's-Gravenhage
4:45:01
4:38:45
1391
Jan-Jaap van Peperstraten
Vogelenzang
4:45:04
4:42:01
1392
Andre Schoonhoven
Breda
4:45:08
4:44:08
1393
Stanislaw Lezak
's-Gravenhage
4:45:38
4:40:31
1394
Stefan Sebus
Zwijndrecht
4:45:39
4:44:13
1395
Nicky Vermeersch
Zwijnaarde
4:45:48
4:44:49
1396
Witold Kramarz
Amstelveen
4:45:49
4:44:41
1397
Hans Molenaar
Barendrecht
4:46:06
4:42:55
1398
Eltjo Struik van Leeuwen
Noordwijk Zh
4:46:23
4:43:51
1399
Bjorn Schmitz
groningen
4:46:39
4:44:12
1400
Felis Monteiro Sanches
Rotterdam
4:46:56
4:39:50
1401
Rubén Martinez Sarmiento
Rotterdam
4:46:56
4:45:21
1402
Dieter Defever
Gent
4:47:18
4:43:18
1403
Guido Mannessen
Cuijk
4:47:41
4:46:19
1404
Dave van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
4:47:50
4:43:41
1405
Jan van Helden
Amsterdam
4:48:01
4:46:46
1406
Sander Brand
Rotterdam
4:48:07
4:44:23
1407
Marcel Velders
Rijswijk Zh
4:48:10
4:47:01
1408
Fred van Erkel
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:48:11
4:45:52
1409
Ben Brabers
Energie
4:48:12
4:47:09
1410
Marcel den Toom
Bergambacht
4:48:17
4:41:03
1411
Reinder De Vries
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:48:26
4:41:45
1412
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
4:48:29
4:47:29
1413
Hilvert Oosterveld
Zwijndrecht
4:48:47
4:48:29
1414
Lennart Kempe
Bruinisse
4:48:50
4:47:14
1415
Peter Van Meijeren
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:48:52
4:43:29
1416
Chris Krijgsman
Rotterdam
4:49:00
4:46:53
1417
Michiel Krijgsman
Westmaas
4:49:00
4:46:53
1418
Marco Kuipers
Rotterdam
4:49:04
4:45:00
1419
Filippos Chatzimichail
's-Gravenhage
4:49:18
4:46:44
1420
Jochem Groenevelt
Wageningen
4:49:52
4:43:32
1421
Maikel van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
4:50:33
4:49:12
1422
Josselin Basile
Schiphol
4:50:39
4:43:15
1423
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
4:51:01
4:50:36
1424
Raymond van Garderen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:51:19
4:44:51
1425
Tjinko Lam
Rotterdam
4:51:39
4:48:06
1426
Remi van Hussel
Amersfoort
4:51:58
4:48:27
1427
Giorgos Alevizakis
Arkalochori
4:51:58
4:49:17
1428
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
4:52:22
4:51:40
1429
Ronald Schotman
Oud-Beijerland
4:52:46
4:50:03
1430
Mehmet Kulcer
Lisse
4:53:17
4:51:19
1431
Arjan Hegge
Artemis
4:53:28
4:52:25
1432
Patrick Glas
Nieuw-Vennep
4:53:30
4:52:36
1433
Christophe de Taeye
Dilbeek
4:53:30
4:51:42
1434
Arnold Klein
Eemnes
4:53:42
4:50:45
1435
Vincent Sterk
Zoetermeer
4:53:56
4:47:38
1436
Patrick Witkamp
Rotterdam
4:54:01
4:51:46
1437
Richard van Rhijn
Reeuwijk
4:54:04
4:48:53
1438
Mark Snel
Helmond
4:54:38
4:52:46
1439
P D van Wijngaarden
Roermond
4:54:39
4:53:13
1440
Pascal Holleman
Kedichem
4:54:51
4:53:02
1441
Cas van der Vlugt
Bergschenhoek
4:55:03
4:52:09
1442
Arthur Kramer
Aalsmeer
4:55:18
4:54:47
1443
Pascal Hoek
Rotterdam
4:55:38
4:49:21
1444
Johan Nagtegaal
Vlaardingen
4:55:42
4:55:03
1445
Paul Devereux
Tuam, Co. Galway
4:56:01
4:55:09
1446
Gerard Schoonderwoerd
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:56:22
4:53:45
1447
Lukasz Jura
Dordrecht
4:56:27
4:54:45
1448
Stephan Kops
Spijkenisse
4:56:49
4:56:33
1449
Wim den Hollander
Alblasserdam
4:57:34
4:55:58
1450
Lesley van der Veen
Rotterdam
4:57:39
4:56:51
1451
Albert Hakvoort
Urk
4:57:54
4:55:25
1452
Jeroen de Haan
Utrecht
4:58:11
4:57:00
1453
Jan van Gelder
gennep
4:58:34
4:57:29
1454
Rw van Gent
Oudemolen Nb
4:58:58
4:56:56
1455
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
4:59:03
4:57:24
1456
Ramon Hopman
Rotterdam
4:59:04
4:53:09
1457
Jan Willem Maris
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:59:46
4:58:45
1458
Boguslaw Skiba
Vlaardingen
4:59:56
4:56:34
1459
Mart Muller
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:00:05
4:58:37
1460
Tristan Schonis
Amsterdam
5:00:06
4:57:24
1461
Ruud de Vos
Oostvoorne
5:00:35
4:58:10
1462
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
5:00:59
5:00:02
1463
Ricardo Rodrigues de Oliveira
Alblasserdam
5:01:25
4:55:02
1464
Mesut Demir
Rotterdam
5:01:32
4:56:40
1465
Martijn Lokman
Loopgroep Hoorn
5:01:34
4:58:20
1466
Jeroen ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
5:01:35
4:57:53
1467
Patrick de Groot
Spijkenisse
5:01:36
5:01:26
1468
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
5:01:36
4:55:10
1469
Ryan Harrington
Bergen op Zoom
5:01:58
5:00:20
1470
Melvin Thielsch
Amsterdam
5:02:25
4:59:03
1471
Sebregt de Vries
Krimpen aan de Lek
5:02:32
5:01:33
1472
Simon Thompson
's-Gravenhage
5:02:44
4:53:41
1473
Joël Baijens
Dordrecht
5:03:05
5:02:58
1474
Vasileios Papantoniou
Bertrange
5:03:37
5:03:34
1475
Jelle Tonkes
Utrecht
5:03:38
5:00:47
1476
Patrick Mastenbroek
Ridderkerk
5:03:56
5:02:01
1477
Vincent Verheugen
Schiedam
5:04:04
5:01:15
1478
Bertrand Smit
Dordrecht
5:04:20
4:58:00
1479
Jaap van Ingen
's-Gravenhage
5:04:24
5:02:29
1480
Haroen Doorson
Rotterdam
5:04:47
4:58:00
1481
Gareth Hay
Scarborough
5:04:59
4:59:54
1482
Vincent Jocker
Rotterdam
5:05:10
5:04:33
1483
Dennis Fortuin
Zoetermeer
5:05:15
5:02:31
1484
Brian Heinsius
Purmerend
5:05:24
4:57:37
1485
Patrick Kohnen
Kerkrade
5:05:30
5:04:22
1486
Gerben van der Est
Rotterdam
5:05:36
5:00:18
1487
Wessel Hendriks
Doetinchem
5:05:41
5:02:17
1488
Dennis Soeters
Barendrecht
5:05:43
5:01:51
1489
Raymond Schuurman
Ede Gld
5:05:46
5:04:59
1490
Ilja Wong-A-Ton
Neustadt a/d Weinstr
5:06:32
5:06:11
1491
Randy De Bruijne
Rotterdam
5:06:47
5:03:08
1492
Theodosios Stavropoulos
Leeds
5:07:03
5:04:21
1493
Erik Werger
Taxandria Atletiek
5:07:17
5:01:02
1494
Paul Kamphuis
's-Gravenhage
5:07:19
5:05:28
1495
Giorgos Pateromichelakis
Kasteli
5:07:43
5:05:01
1496
Tony PELLETIER
Vierzon
5:08:15
5:02:44
1497
John Van Genderen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:09:12
5:02:47
1498
Peter Kussendrager
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:09:33
5:04:52
1499
Michael Valies
Rotterdam
5:09:36
5:08:36
1500
Raymond van den Bos
rhoon
5:10:35
5:09:49
1501
Robin Nicolai
Zwolle
5:10:54
5:09:36
1502
Iwan van Sint Anneland
's-Gravendeel
5:11:14
5:11:04
1503
Larry Rombouts
Prinsenbeek
5:11:55
5:07:25
1504
Ivo van Hutten
Vlaardingen
5:12:43
5:11:44
1505
Erwin Kamp
Rotterdam
5:13:17
5:12:17
1506
Edwin De Groote
Sint-pauwels
5:14:30
5:13:11
1507
Dennis van der Sluijs
Spijkenisse
5:14:54
5:11:50
1508
Robert Visser
Maasland
5:15:00
5:07:12
1509
Edwin Swenters
Neeroeteren
5:15:03
5:11:30
1510
Takeo Iwata
Auderghem
5:15:15
5:10:39
1511
Marco Essenberg
Parthenon
5:16:08
5:15:56
1512
Daniel van Lit
Soest
5:16:44
5:14:44
1513
Akihiro Eguchi
Dusseldorf
5:18:11
5:17:54
1514
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:18:21
5:14:39
1515
Remco Kranendonk
Sittard
5:18:43
5:17:54
1516
Joost Krijgsman
Rotterdam
5:18:43
5:16:36
1517
Maarten Karremans
Rhoon
5:21:28
5:20:07
1518
Ben De Neef
Middelharnis
5:21:59
5:13:59
1519
Christof Coeckelbergh
Hulshout
5:22:17
5:17:13
1520
Henry Kortman
Alblasserdam
5:24:01
5:23:31
1521
Martijn Krijger
Rotterdam
5:25:24
5:20:52
1522
Sjoerd van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
5:28:29
5:26:38
1523
Yegor Kupalkin-Luhovyi
De Heen
5:34:50
5:34:46
1524
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
5:35:06
5:29:28
1525
Davy Geilen
Waalwijk
5:41:24
5:34:23
1526
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
5:42:17
5:41:59
1527
Arthur Linger
Ridderkerk
5:42:21
5:38:56
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Francois Holzerny
Aspremont
2:22:56
2:22:55
2
Erik Anfält
Örebro, Örebro AIK
2:25:53
2:25:50
3
Anders Österlund
Västerås
2:29:54
2:29:48
4
John Byrne
Co Mayo
2:30:49
2:30:44
5
Pascal Kaers
Begijnendijk
2:31:41
2:31:34
6
Gerard Olivares Codina
Manresa (Barcelona)
2:32:07
2:32:03
7
Pierre-Henri Vanderbecq
Ecaussinnes
2:33:47
2:33:41
8
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
2:34:24
2:34:18
9
Wim Smets
Erpe-Mere
2:34:40
2:34:32
10
Michael Morgan
Carrigrohane, Cork
2:35:14
2:35:08
11
Shane O'Neill
Dublin
2:35:39
2:35:35
12
Leonardo Calzavara
Fiesso D'artico
2:36:16
2:36:13
13
Lorenzo Coniglio
Châtelineau
2:36:33
2:36:27
14
Patrice Eriche
Floing
2:36:42
2:36:41
15
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
2:36:57
2:36:45
16
Stephane Kotarba
Monampteuil
2:41:06
2:40:58
17
Sean Murphy
Co. Meath
2:41:54
2:41:35
18
Mick Summerville
Meath
2:43:17
2:43:14
19
Juergen Ley
Köln
2:43:20
2:43:04
20
Roger Smeets
Caesar
2:43:47
2:43:42
21
Jonathan Moscrop
London
2:44:17
2:43:58
22
Marc Hildebrand
Ixelles
2:44:18
2:44:13
23
Frank Schäfer
Eichenzell
2:44:24
2:44:11
24
Rob Linders
avVN
2:44:38
2:44:32
25
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:44:54
2:44:49
26
Patrick Desert
Drancy
2:45:21
2:45:14
27
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
2:46:18
2:46:05
28
Barry Bronsema
Groningen Atletiek
2:46:40
2:46:27
29
Sebastien Lengele
Bruxelles
2:46:46
2:46:41
30
Seán Fox
Tyrrelstown, Dublin
2:47:02
2:46:59
31
Krist Vandesteene
Waregem
2:47:03
2:46:14
32
Stamatios Romas
Athens
2:47:51
2:47:48
33
David Cario
Paris
2:47:52
2:47:47
34
Pere Rodriguez Sabaté
Vinyols i els Arcs
2:48:29
2:48:06
35
Mickaël Creton
Cappelle la grande
2:48:31
2:48:23
36
Niklas Wiklund
Mariehamn
2:49:54
2:49:24
37
David Uroz Segura
Capafonts
2:50:19
2:50:06
38
Fabien Faure
Thorigny Sur Oreuse
2:50:50
2:50:38
39
Joseph Caputo
Livry Gargan
2:51:35
2:51:26
40
Luc Nizet
Heusden-Zolder
2:52:04
2:51:59
41
João Machado
Paredes
2:52:17
2:52:16
42
Jeroen Kratz
Eindhoven
2:52:21
2:52:11
43
Oscar alfredo Sosa
Nicosia
2:52:21
2:51:56
44
Samir Boudjelal
Nogent Sur Marne
2:52:31
2:52:24
45
Arnaud HAIRIE
Sene
2:52:36
2:52:11
46
Dennis van der Spoel
Hoofddorp
2:52:46
2:52:41
47
Gal Papkin
Kibbutz Netzer Seren
2:52:53
2:52:12
48
Taco Wehrung
Maastricht
2:52:55
2:52:29
49
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:53:04
2:53:00
50
Miguel Jara
Miami
2:53:14
2:52:52
51
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
2:53:36
2:53:10
52
Michiel Molevelt
Leiden Atletiek
2:53:36
2:53:25
53
David Varnewyck
Dunkerque
2:53:46
2:53:40
54
Dominique MARTIAL
Dammartin-En-Goële
2:53:53
2:53:45
55
Jos Richie
Groningen Atletiek
2:53:57
2:53:50
56
Pascal Mommen
Hasselt
2:54:06
2:54:01
57
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
2:54:47
2:53:44
58
Adrian Maidment
Milton Keynes
2:54:54
2:53:37
59
Emmanuel Alves
Montsec
2:55:11
2:54:52
60
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
2:55:15
2:54:49
61
Bart Luijk
Phoenix
2:55:34
2:55:29
62
Orihuel Sendra Jose
Benissa
2:55:41
2:55:34
63
Amund Mowinckel
Bekkestua
2:55:48
2:55:42
64
Elwin Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:55:51
2:55:38
65
Boris Baetings
Hilversum
2:56:11
2:56:00
66
Diego Kooy
Den Hoorn Zh
2:56:11
2:56:03
67
Bert De Wit
Liezele
2:56:18
2:56:05
68
John van Heeswijk
DAK
2:56:30
2:56:09
69
Andre Melissant
Flakkee
2:56:35
2:56:31
70
Frank Houweling
AV '56
2:56:46
2:56:43
71
Paul Gaspar
Coubert
2:56:49
2:56:40
72
Federico Zurro
Buenos Aires
2:56:50
2:56:28
73
Rafael Gomez Rodriguez
Utiel (valencia)
2:57:09
2:56:48
74
Fred Kiernan
Dublin
2:57:24
2:56:57
75
Hugo Lacroix
Paris
2:57:27
2:56:58
76
George Stamatoglou
Athens
2:57:48
2:57:34
77
Joffrey Defour
Assebroek
2:57:50
2:57:21
78
Björn Kjellberg
Täby
2:57:55
2:57:18
79
Mieczyslaw Pawlukiewicz
Warszawa
2:58:12
2:57:46
80
Herwin Veenstra
Groningen Atletiek
2:58:21
2:58:13
81
Jacob Nielsen
Vanløse
2:58:23
2:56:35
82
Makis Kounnides
Lefkosia
2:58:47
2:58:22
83
Tshinyadzo Mudau
Arcadia
2:58:50
2:58:43
84
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
2:58:56
2:58:38
85
Stephan Stam
Olympus '70
2:59:03
2:58:42
86
Jeroen Paap
DEM
2:59:10
2:59:01
87
Arnaud DEMOL
Marck
2:59:25
2:59:06
88
Mark Duinmeijer
AV Castricum
2:59:29
2:59:22
89
Jani Kiuru
Lemi
2:59:29
2:59:16
90
Jeroen Ten Klooster
Wijhe
2:59:35
2:59:20
91
Alan Farrell
Dublin
2:59:36
2:59:09
92
Jason Mcmorrow
Sligo
2:59:39
2:59:12
93
Gerry Hoefkens
Wiekevorst
2:59:41
2:59:14
94
Jacky Kempf
Niedermorschwihr
2:59:41
2:59:24
95
Akim Aifi
Colmar
2:59:43
2:59:26
96
Mariska Visser
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:59:49
2:59:49
97
Gunther Van Nuffel
Dendermonde
2:59:50
2:58:41
98
Tim van Hellemont
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:59:50
2:59:40
99
Per Aronsson
Vallentuna
2:59:54
2:59:34
100
Padraic Birmingham
Cork
2:59:58
2:59:28
101
Maarten Caminada
Zandvoort
3:00:04
2:59:49
102
Maarten Bijnen
Wassenaar
3:00:05
2:59:55
103
Amaury D'Ayrenx
Nice
3:00:10
2:57:55
104
Sander Schulze
Luxembourg
3:00:22
2:59:54
105
Frank Moulin
Les Lilas
3:00:22
3:00:15
106
Sander Rijnders
Dreumel
3:00:24
3:00:22
107
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:00:27
3:00:20
108
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
3:00:32
3:00:07
109
Christophe Ziemczak
Annoeullin
3:00:33
2:59:37
110
Michael Maughan
Raheny, Dublin
3:00:36
3:00:10
111
Maurice van der Velden
Barendrecht
3:00:43
3:00:16
112
Peter Bossuyt
Wevelgem
3:01:10
3:00:54
113
Rit Tun
Santa Monica
3:01:33
3:01:03
114
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
3:01:42
3:01:39
115
Brian Kenny
Blessington co wickl
3:02:06
3:00:55
116
Brian Leonard
Dublin 16
3:02:20
3:01:55
117
Gregory Defrise
Blaugies
3:02:24
3:01:23
118
Marcel van Boxtel
Vught
3:02:42
3:02:21
119
Arjen van Tol
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:02:43
3:02:33
120
Sebastiano Di Stefano
Catania
3:02:59
3:02:46
121
Peter Verschraegen
Hoegaarden
3:03:14
3:03:03
122
Frank Guillon
Fleury les Aubrais
3:03:47
3:03:25
123
Jerome Pierot
Reims
3:04:01
3:03:44
124
Peter de Koning
Ridderkerk
3:04:07
3:04:01
125
Tony Dubois
Calais
3:04:08
3:03:49
126
Jorge Silva Monteiro
Schouweiler
3:04:16
3:01:15
127
Arnaud DEZITTER
Templemars
3:04:18
3:02:49
128
Gaetan de Schaetzen
Leuven
3:04:48
3:04:21
129
Klaas Boomsma
Amsterdam
3:04:51
3:04:38
130
Craig Dally
Discovery Bay
3:04:59
3:04:37
131
Boris Delfau
Tremblay en france
3:05:01
3:03:26
132
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
3:05:09
3:03:58
133
Gerton Maurix
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:05:27
3:05:05
134
Noriyuki Yamaguchi
London
3:05:40
3:04:25
135
Marco Scholten
Athlos
3:05:49
3:05:23
136
Kiko Errandonea Goni
Pamplona
3:06:08
3:03:53
137
Robert Monteban
Almere
3:06:15
3:05:08
138
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
3:06:17
3:06:06
139
Mouloud IKHADDALENE
Champigny sur marne
3:06:26
3:06:19
140
Boutagrat Jaouad
Boom
3:06:26
3:05:45
141
Marc Donkers
Flakkee
3:06:32
3:06:04
142
Joost van Rens
Rotterdam
3:06:33
3:06:12
143
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles-Top
3:06:36
3:06:28
144
Martin Gramatikov
Tilburg
3:06:42
3:04:31
145
Ernst Versloot
Noordwijk
3:06:44
3:06:17
146
Samyr Belaiche
Courcelles Les Lens
3:07:27
3:07:13
147
Roy Woensdregt
Epe
3:07:28
3:06:45
148
Christophe Plion
Paris
3:07:42
3:07:14
149
Carlos Montero Martin
Madrid
3:08:04
3:07:36
150
Fabrice Hewusz
Henin Beaumont
3:08:09
3:07:26
151
Patrick Cromsigt
Marvel
3:08:29
3:07:17
152
Stephane Wolter
Rombas
3:08:31
3:07:52
153
Tom Van Ongeval
Kessel-Lo
3:08:43
3:07:36
154
Fabrice PARISI
Crespieres
3:09:05
3:07:00
155
Jérome Dutot
Flers
3:09:28
3:08:23
156
Boonsom Siddhiphongse
Bangkok
3:09:47
3:08:52
157
Erwin Mesker
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:09:48
3:09:44
158
Pieter Tensen
Moordrecht
3:09:50
3:09:16
159
Nebojsa Culumovic
Belgrade
3:10:29
3:08:53
160
Olivier Baetslé
De Pinte
3:10:31
3:10:19
161
Florent Monney
Saint-Julien
3:10:34
3:07:39
162
Yohann BONIFACE
Senantes
3:10:35
3:09:55
163
Kenneth Byrne
Dublin
3:10:36
3:09:09
164
Francesco Quintano
Paris
3:10:37
3:10:27
165
Mike Hofstra
Horror
3:10:41
3:10:18
166
Dragan Aleksic
Belgrade
3:10:44
3:10:42
167
Caspar Van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
3:10:45
3:09:24
168
Marcel Bergsma
Purmerend
3:10:55
3:08:27
169
Stephane Salari
Tiercelet
3:10:58
3:08:10
170
Michael Koprek
Noyelles Sous Lens
3:11:09
3:09:42
171
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
3:11:09
3:11:08
172
Guillaume Fourmanoir
Amiens
3:11:21
3:10:45
173
Christoph Napierala
Fehraltorf
3:11:24
3:09:43
174
Paul-Henri 's Heeren
Gent
3:11:27
3:09:44
175
Maarten Bloemers
Oeffelt
3:11:32
3:10:21
176
Declan Grogan
Cork
3:11:37
3:11:33
177
Raymond van Berkel
Valkenburg Zh
3:11:39
3:11:07
178
Cormac Killeen
Ballinasloe
3:11:40
3:09:20
179
Cyrille Moyon
Lorient
3:11:41
3:10:56
180
Nick Holt
Liverpool
3:11:43
3:09:53
181
Peter van der Veen
Weesp
3:12:07
3:11:30
182
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
3:12:08
3:12:01
183
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
3:12:08
3:11:53
184
Philippe Mertens
Gentbrugge
3:12:17
3:11:39
185
David Demuyter
Santes
3:12:25
3:10:55
186
Fabien Lavoine
Calais
3:12:36
3:12:17
187
Pat Tanner
Biel
3:12:43
3:10:37
188
Johan Karelse
AV '56
3:12:55
3:12:20
189
Martin Glennie
Aberdeen
3:12:56
3:09:52
190
Luis Pereira
Rotterdam
3:13:17
3:13:17
191
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
3:13:25
3:11:36
192
René van der Veen
Triathlon
3:13:30
3:11:40
193
Martynas Majeris
Vilnius
3:13:38
3:13:12
194
Giovanni Gorga
Genk
3:13:39
3:10:47
195
Bart te Riele
Arnhem
3:13:46
3:11:45
196
Rolf Woeste
Geeste
3:14:14
3:13:55
197
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
3:14:15
3:13:26
198
Marc Westendorp
Athlos
3:14:15
3:11:39
199
Sebastien Martin
Savenay
3:14:22
3:13:49
200
Redmond Murphy
Dublin
3:14:26
3:12:43
201
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
3:14:28
3:13:20
202
Ulisses Alves
La Roca del Valles
3:14:35
3:14:33
203
Wim Denolf
Kuurne
3:14:49
3:13:55
204
Martijn Klein Gebbink
Utrecht
3:14:53
3:14:34
205
Paul Doyle
Greystones
3:14:55
3:14:50
206
Lior Carmon
Haifa
3:14:57
3:14:06
207
Paul Okey
Warwick
3:14:59
3:13:36
208
Serhan Tuncer
Istanbul
3:15:02
3:14:12
209
Sander Foederer
Haag Atletiek
3:15:04
3:14:08
210
Stéphane Kranz
Flers
3:15:05
3:13:57
211
Rick Cornelissen
Amsterdam
3:15:06
3:15:04
212
Hans Boender
IJsselstein Ut
3:15:10
3:13:51
213
Jeremy Eilander
Amsterdam
3:15:11
3:14:14
214
Ekhart Suys
Evergem
3:15:18
3:14:43
215
Frédéric Cauret
Dieppe
3:15:21
3:14:35
216
Nandos Gouka
the Hague Road Runners
3:15:23
3:14:48
217
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Daventria
3:15:23
3:13:49
218
Bertrand Coleau
Seclin
3:15:25
3:15:23
219
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:15:26
3:13:38
220
Bas Groothedde
Zierikzee
3:15:32
3:14:38
221
Kris Cornelis
Zele
3:15:39
3:15:27
222
Bram Voogel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:15:40
3:14:29
223
Christophe Dupuy
Chatou
3:15:44
3:15:26
224
Joost Peschier
Leiden
3:15:47
3:15:08
225
Fabian Marchese
Bavay
3:15:50
3:15:19
226
Remon de Klerk
the Hague Road Runners
3:15:54
3:15:29
227
Peter Knight
Sheffield
3:16:11
3:16:02
228
Aidan Devine
's-Gravenhage
3:16:30
3:14:54
229
Richard Voorter
Unitas
3:16:42
3:15:53
230
Michel de Langen
Avantri
3:16:51
3:16:35
231
William Henry
Dunkerque
3:16:58
3:16:49
232
Marcel Tourlamain
Den Helder
3:16:59
3:16:53
233
Coen Sanders
Dutch Runners
3:17:01
3:15:49
234
Arthur Forbes
Brussels
3:17:14
3:17:10
235
Stephane Rupek
Courcelles Les Lens
3:17:20
3:15:51
236
Paul Johan de Voogd
Fortuna
3:17:27
3:17:13
237
Sander Greve
Almelo
3:17:30
3:16:27
238
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
3:17:34
3:16:55
239
Masafumi Ishida
Duesseldorf
3:17:37
3:16:39
240
Kristof De Sy
Lochristi
3:17:41
3:17:35
241
Andries Vander Plaetse
Brugge
3:17:51
3:17:42
242
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
3:17:53
3:17:18
243
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
3:17:53
3:17:26
244
Harry Westerbeek
Oud-Alblas
3:17:57
3:17:26
245
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
3:17:59
3:17:51
246
Alexander Kikkert
Zwolle
3:18:02
3:16:55
247
Harm Slijper
Delft
3:18:07
3:15:03
248
Tommi Heikkinen
Espoo
3:18:12
3:15:16
249
Peter Janssen
Ciko '66
3:18:12
3:17:40
250
Pascal Meheut
May En Multien
3:18:15
3:17:24
251
Geert-Jan te Boekhorst
Doesburg
3:18:22
3:17:30
252
Jeroen van den Akker
's-Gravenhage
3:18:26
3:18:26
253
Sylvain Mouquet
Rambouillet
3:18:35
3:17:16
254
Eric Schranz
Amsterdam
3:19:00
3:17:43
255
Juanlu Garcia Diego
Madrid
3:19:05
3:18:17
256
Stefan Peeters
Antwerpen
3:19:17
3:18:53
257
Johan Pijpers
Hanzesport
3:19:30
3:18:56
258
Francis Maunsell
Cork
3:19:31
3:19:13
259
Andreas Meijer
Ski
3:19:53
3:19:01
260
Harald Jenni
Winterthur
3:20:02
3:18:20
261
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
3:20:05
3:19:00
262
Ryan White
Amersham
3:20:06
3:17:59
263
Raymond Meijer
Barendrecht
3:20:14
3:19:29
264
Vincent Vantyghem
Eernegem
3:20:14
3:18:59
265
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
3:20:18
3:18:42
266
Kris Lameire
Poperinge
3:20:23
3:19:37
267
Leon Stolk
De Kieviten
3:20:37
3:20:01
268
Stephen Pottage
Manchester
3:20:40
3:18:45
269
Pedro Maes
Harelbeke
3:20:52
3:20:38
270
Johan Beckman
Skå
3:20:57
3:19:15
271
Paul Van Tigchelt
Zoersel
3:21:21
3:19:49
272
Bernhard Hustedt
's-Gravenhage
3:21:23
3:20:26
273
Andrea Rizzo
Palermo
3:21:35
3:20:58
274
Mika Sivula
Espoo
3:21:57
3:19:01
275
Martin McGrath
Galway
3:22:27
3:21:11
276
Michael Philipp
Karlsruhe
3:22:38
3:21:29
277
Hugo Almeida
Bruxelles
3:22:43
3:22:02
278
Robin Ruitenbeek
Bruinisse
3:22:45
3:21:14
279
Jan Knoops
Trecho
3:22:45
3:21:23
280
Leonardo Torreiro DomÍnguez
A Guarda
3:22:50
3:21:54
281
Ludovic Demol
Amiens
3:22:56
3:22:20
282
Pierpaolo Prati
Bovezzo
3:22:59
3:22:08
283
Quirijn Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
3:23:03
3:21:36
284
Stefano Crobu
Sassari
3:23:09
3:21:27
285
Tobias Gimdal
Göteborg
3:23:12
3:22:11
286
Pete Lewis
London
3:23:13
3:20:47
287
Michel Meurs
Barendrecht
3:23:15
3:23:08
288
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
3:23:19
3:22:22
289
Michael Daly
Blarney
3:23:23
3:22:42
290
Erik Stam
Utrecht
3:23:28
3:21:50
291
Harm Janssen
Utrecht
3:23:31
3:23:13
292
Bas Spijkers
Tilburg
3:23:31
3:21:51
293
René de Jong
Hylas
3:23:34
3:21:56
294
Tjally Lubbelinkhof
Puttershoek
3:23:37
3:21:17
295
Pascal Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
3:23:39
3:23:05
296
Antonio Soria
Valencia
3:23:44
3:22:53
297
Mario Pawlik
Bruchsal
3:23:47
3:22:39
298
Michal Kolodziejski
Warsaw
3:23:50
3:20:43
299
Jos de Vries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:23:50
3:22:54
300
Gus Keohane
Cork
3:23:50
3:22:59
301
Gregory Happart
Fourons
3:23:53
3:21:47
302
Vladimir Leonov
Zurich
3:23:54
3:22:45
303
David Wasselin
Audruicq
3:24:05
3:22:04
304
Carlos Preciso
Lisboa
3:24:06
3:22:31
305
Pascal MASSART
Liege
3:24:10
3:23:29
306
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
3:24:14
3:20:53
307
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
3:24:14
3:23:38
308
Yuri Verolme
Rozenburg Zh
3:24:24
3:22:34
309
Carlo Brekelmans
's-Hertogenbosch
3:24:28
3:21:38
310
Gunther Tijdink
Rotterdam
3:24:32
3:23:36
311
David Martin Rubio
Madrid
3:24:32
3:21:43
312
Arjen Reijnierse
Amsterdam
3:24:40
3:22:05
313
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
3:24:44
3:24:25
314
Bart De Pauw
Mechelen
3:24:45
3:22:47
315
Edwin Klink
Bruinisse
3:24:49
3:23:18
316
Frederic Steen
Wizernes
3:24:58
3:24:33
317
Krzysztof Kasprzyk
Etterbeek
3:24:59
3:24:17
318
Erik van der Sluis
Rotterdam
3:24:59
3:24:22
319
Robin van Zijtveld
Amsterdam
3:25:02
3:23:42
320
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
3:25:04
3:22:41
321
James Guiheen
Trim
3:25:13
3:23:18
322
Terry Gale
Blessington
3:25:27
3:23:54
323
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
3:25:31
3:24:45
324
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
3:25:32
3:23:50
325
Jan Harm Schippers
Harkema
3:25:35
3:22:46
326
Konstantin Penkov
London
3:25:35
3:24:37
327
Wouter Wingelaar
Giessenburg
3:25:36
3:24:49
328
Marnix Van der Wolk
Rotterdam
3:25:39
3:25:03
329
Bernard Sauval
Brussels
3:25:51
3:25:02
330
Claudiu MOCANU-PAUN
Neuilly sur Seine
3:26:13
3:24:52
331
Koen Van Tulder
Langdorp
3:26:14
3:24:03
332
Eric Gyselen
Berchem
3:26:22
3:25:19
333
Mike Kevenaar
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:26:26
3:24:04
334
Derek Malone
Wicklow
3:26:26
3:25:47
335
Michael Lorry
Buxieres d'aillac
3:26:28
3:25:46
336
Geir Arild Vestrum
Dokka
3:26:29
3:24:41
337
Dirk Goossens
Nevele
3:26:34
3:23:25
338
Walter Schellenbach
Rotterdam
3:26:37
3:26:27
339
Raymond Molendijk
Parthenon
3:26:40
3:26:01
340
Omar Puertas Alvarez
Barcelona
3:26:42
3:24:05
341
Gunther Segers
Moorsel
3:26:48
3:24:09
342
Martijn Eversen
Amsterdam
3:26:49
3:24:27
343
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
3:27:06
3:25:32
344
Patrick Vervaet
RK HAV
3:27:06
3:25:00
345
Wouter de Vos tot Nederveen Capp
Wapenveld
3:27:07
3:25:36
346
Christoffer Ladstein
Sofiemyr
3:27:10
3:26:09
347
Paul Kapitein
Arnhem
3:27:22
3:26:06
348
Bas Smeulders
Ter Aar
3:27:28
3:26:54
349
Francisco Moreno
Wassenaar
3:27:28
3:26:40
350
David Sheill
Dublin
3:27:32
3:25:34
351
Ronald Docters van Leeuwen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:27:34
3:26:41
352
Tarmo Pohlak
Estland
3:27:38
3:25:38
353
Jeroen Mulder
Andijk
3:27:39
3:27:35
354
Filippo Cancilleri
Marino
3:27:41
3:25:56
355
Leszek Deska
Nowa Iwiczna
3:27:42
3:26:53
356
Colin Comerford
Waterford
3:27:49
3:25:19
357
Patrick Verbunt
Rotterdam
3:27:52
3:25:48
358
Luís Diaz
Rotterdam
3:27:56
3:26:52
359
Glenn Felixdaal
Spijkenisse
3:27:59
3:25:36
360
Boudewijn Uiterwaal
Zaandam
3:27:59
3:26:08
361
Mark McGrath
Gorey
3:28:01
3:27:22
362
Ruud Steenbergen
AKU
3:28:03
3:26:45
363
Manuel BETTAVER
Ronchin
3:28:09
3:27:13
364
Remco Kapteijn
AV '56
3:28:12
3:27:36
365
Daan Crommelin
ZOEV
3:28:15
3:24:55
366
Edwin van Roekel
Arnhem
3:28:19
3:27:31
367
Piet Coessens
Heusden
3:28:26
3:27:22
368
Kees Brouwer
Funrunners Rotterdam
3:28:31
3:28:21
369
Youssef Bendidi
Casablanca
3:28:31
3:27:16
370
Pascal Slemmer
Dutch Runners
3:28:32
3:26:07
371
Pascal van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:28:39
3:26:32
372
Dimitri Courtier
Bregy
3:28:39
3:27:48
373
Marko Eimers
Arnhem
3:28:40
3:27:37
374
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:28:44
3:28:39
375
Marcel Vredenburg
Dutch Runners
3:28:46
3:28:16
376
Jeroen Kleijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:28:48
3:26:03
377
Cees Vollaard
Rolde
3:28:50
3:27:11
378
Guido Mols
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:28:52
3:28:10
379
Marcos Sánchez Sánchez
Antequera
3:28:53
3:27:58
380
Antonio Gonzalez Alarcon
Roquetas De Mar
3:28:53
3:27:58
381
Sander Weustink
Arnhem
3:28:55
3:26:50
382
Frank Lageman
Veenendaal
3:28:56
3:28:46
383
Alessandro Issoglio
Cumiana
3:28:56
3:27:36
384
Edwin van Veltom
Oosterhout Nb
3:29:04
3:28:49
385
Moulay Adil Boudarka
Casablanca
3:29:07
3:27:56
386
Sander Menkveld
Amsterdam
3:29:13
3:28:26
387
Bart Popyn
Schoten
3:29:14
3:26:30
388
Herman Stijf
De Gemzen
3:29:16
3:28:14
389
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
3:29:25
3:29:14
390
René Ernst
Eindhoven
3:29:28
3:27:31
391
Jeroen de Jong
Delft
3:29:35
3:28:31
392
Olivier De Beer
Arlon
3:29:45
3:28:27
393
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
3:29:46
3:27:33
394
Leendert vd Berg
Spijkenisse
3:29:48
3:28:32
395
Hans Boom
Echt
3:29:50
3:29:01
396
Wilfried Robinand
Hon-hergies
3:29:57
3:26:04
397
Edwin Hermes
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:29:59
3:28:23
398
Vincent van Nunen
Sprint
3:29:59
3:29:31
399
Gill Causteur
Auderghem
3:30:01
3:28:33
400
Kimmo Karppinen
Espoo
3:30:05
3:29:02
401
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
3:30:13
3:29:17
402
Jasper de Brons
Oostvoorne
3:30:13
3:29:41
403
Marcus Walsh
Ashbourne
3:30:14
3:29:59
404
René Rutten
Groesbeek
3:30:21
3:28:56
405
Bas van Bommel
Oisterwijk
3:30:21
3:28:49
406
Georgios Nerantzis
Athens
3:30:21
3:30:20
407
Julio Garcia Perez
Rosmalen
3:30:22
3:29:44
408
Eduardo Cadaval Narezo
Barcelon
3:30:25
3:28:38
409
Dirk van Deventer
's-Hertogenbosch
3:30:28
3:28:11
410
Geurt Bosman
Haarlem
3:30:29
3:29:35
411
Jalal Ennouni
Casablanca
3:30:32
3:28:20
412
Sergio Baecke
Middelburg
3:30:42
3:29:34
413
Petro Airas
Espoo
3:30:46
3:30:27
414
Martijn Dekkers
Hengelo Ov
3:30:48
3:29:54
415
Erik Pals
Ter Apel
3:30:48
3:29:52
416
Mourad Hajjajou
Rotterdam
3:30:49
3:30:37
417
Chris Korver
Heiloo
3:30:50
3:28:30
418
Lorenzo Velle
Gistel
3:30:55
3:30:28
419
Brett Florens
Amstelveen
3:30:58
3:30:31
420
Mark Messing
Spijkenisse
3:30:59
3:28:36
421
Joris-Jan Menken
Noordwijk Zh
3:31:02
3:29:46
422
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
3:31:06
3:30:17
423
Steven Peplinski
Voorburg
3:31:07
3:29:59
424
Matthew Beddeleem
Borgerhout
3:31:12
3:28:55
425
Ruud Pinkse
Utrecht
3:31:15
3:30:44
426
Patrick van der Westen
Aalsmeer
3:31:16
3:28:57
427
Daniel Kirsten
Port Elizabeth
3:31:16
3:30:48
428
Marc Bosch
Heinkenszand
3:31:23
3:29:17
429
Peter Strijbosch
Assen
3:31:25
3:30:54
430
Hendrikus Schokker
AV Heerenveen
3:31:26
3:30:23
431
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
3:31:27
3:30:44
432
Erwin Wit
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:31:28
3:29:26
433
Arthur van Aartsen
Dynamica
3:31:39
3:30:06
434
Carlos Sanchez
Vevey
3:31:40
3:29:29
435
Jason O'Neill
Cork
3:31:43
3:30:45
436
Peter Goos
Heverlee
3:31:56
3:30:46
437
Albin Ferwerda
Breda
3:31:59
3:31:37
438
Ofer Gross
Tel Aviv
3:32:04
3:29:35
439
Marko Tuomela
Helsinki
3:32:05
3:29:51
440
Joost Dekker
Zwaag
3:32:06
3:29:47
441
Apollon Kapodistrias
Nicosia
3:32:15
3:30:17
442
Timo Nuijten
Maassluis
3:32:15
3:30:11
443
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
3:32:17
3:30:19
444
Nils Hilbers
Loopgroep PK
3:32:23
3:31:01
445
Octavio Cintra
Sao Paulo
3:32:24
3:32:11
446
Carlos Alonso Vasquez Gutierrez
Alajuela
3:32:25
3:29:18
447
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
3:32:33
3:31:50
448
Tuan Do
't Zand Nh
3:32:40
3:32:21
449
Paul Fieten
'S-Hertogenbosch
3:32:41
3:30:32
450
Dennis Meulengraaf
Mariahout
3:32:44
3:31:32
451
Peter Hopman
Utrecht
3:32:48
3:32:11
452
Peter van Dijke
Energie
3:32:50
3:32:07
453
Mathieu Belt
Rotterdam
3:32:59
3:32:35
454
Rob Groote Bromhaar
Amsterdam
3:33:05
3:32:49
455
Kurt Mertens
Westmalle
3:33:07
3:32:28
456
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
3:33:17
3:32:34
457
Stephan Naber
Maastricht
3:33:18
3:31:37
458
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
3:33:21
3:30:30
459
Luca Fiordi
Rotterdam
3:33:25
3:32:47
460
Salvatore D'Amico
Monreale
3:33:28
3:32:52
461
Johan Rammant
Gistel
3:33:33
3:31:55
462
Hans Nederveen
Oud-Beijerland
3:33:49
3:32:34
463
Driss Bouayad
Casablanca
3:33:50
3:31:38
464
Olivier Pinna
Uccle
3:33:52
3:33:12
465
Albert de Rooij
Ilion
3:33:55
3:33:12
466
Rico van Velzen
Kornhorn
3:33:55
3:31:39
467
Holger Merz
Frankfurt
3:33:57
3:32:52
468
Clément MORET
Tancrou
3:33:57
3:32:58
469
Michiel van der Zee
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:33:58
3:33:20
470
Coen de Jong
Noorden
3:34:07
3:33:57
471
Ralph Smits
Sparta
3:34:07
3:32:16
472
Bart Meijboom
Spijkenisse
3:34:07
3:33:51
473
David Biscos
Louvain la neuve
3:34:11
3:32:05
474
Arnold Staarthof
Rotterdam
3:34:11
3:33:29
475
Peter Dijkstra
SV Veendam
3:34:16
3:33:28
476
Jan-Frank Venema
Swift
3:34:18
3:33:14
477
Henri Rijkers
Vlaardingen
3:34:20
3:33:08
478
Jeroen Baijens
Delft
3:34:20
3:33:16
479
Luis Ramos
Unna
3:34:34
3:34:08
480
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
3:34:35
3:32:43
481
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
3:34:39
3:32:53
482
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
3:34:45
3:33:40
483
Jasper van Bommel
Rotterdam
3:34:48
3:33:03
484
Koen van der Kooy
Rotterdam
3:34:50
3:34:22
485
Onno Lenssen
Stein Lb
3:34:50
3:33:57
486
David Fernandez
Pollestres
3:34:52
3:33:54
487
Joris Michels
Nijmegen
3:34:53
3:32:34
488
Richard Trifunovic
Rotterdam
3:34:56
3:33:27
489
Dennis Heer
Almere
3:35:00
3:34:39
490
Gavin Williams
Nieuwendijk Nb
3:35:02
3:34:55
491
Peter Vanhaecke
Lissewege
3:35:03
3:34:57
492
Maurice Szlanina
AVON
3:35:05
3:34:23
493
Marcel van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
3:35:13
3:34:03
494
Patrick Bongers
Oud-Beijerland
3:35:13
3:35:06
495
Eirik Villand
FlorØ
3:35:13
3:34:02
496
Ton Lammerts
Helmond
3:35:14
3:34:57
497
Marco Stam
Pernis Rotterdam
3:35:15
3:35:04
498
Abdelaziz Gaga
Rotterdam
3:35:21
3:35:15
499
Pascal Bazuin
Heerlen
3:35:26
3:34:25
500
Danny Van Haaften
Vlaardingen
3:35:29
3:35:26
501
Remco Lemstra
Westmaas
3:35:29
3:33:09
502
Martial Delapierre
Flers
3:35:37
3:34:45
503
Frank Lorenzen
Joldelund
3:35:47
3:34:39
504
Roeland Sorber
Rotterdam
3:35:57
3:34:57
505
Joost Beaumont
Voorschoten
3:35:57
3:34:02
506
Marc De Wilde
Vaassen
3:36:00
3:35:16
507
Erik Bontekoe
AV '47
3:36:01
3:34:38
508
Marcel Dolfing
Rotterdam
3:36:02
3:34:09
509
Henk Van der Poel
Bergschenhoek
3:36:15
3:35:28
510
Jens Heeg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:36:16
3:35:53
511
Sander Spiering
Rhoon
3:36:16
3:34:48
512
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
3:36:16
3:35:10
513
Barry Seegers
Arnhem
3:36:18
3:36:07
514
Mathieu van Linde
Glimmen
3:36:28
3:34:17
515
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
3:36:38
3:36:12
516
Martijn Schmit
Grou
3:36:41
3:35:00
517
Rocco Emmaneel
TAS '82
3:36:45
3:36:33
518
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:36:46
3:35:55
519
Antonio Echalecu
Irunea-Pamplona
3:36:47
3:36:06
520
Jean-Philippe Vergnol
Ville d'Avray
3:36:53
3:36:53
521
Roelof uit Beijerse
Rotterdam
3:36:53
3:35:11
522
Ken Nygaard Jensen
Copenhagen
3:36:55
3:35:06
523
Niels Siemons
Amsterdam
3:36:59
3:33:59
524
Martin Roest
Oost-Souburg
3:37:00
3:36:20
525
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
3:37:03
3:36:12
526
Joost Boormans
Rotterdam
3:37:04
3:36:56
527
Vanessche Pascal
Paris
3:37:12
3:37:03
528
Hervé Gautier
Ocquerre
3:37:12
3:36:13
529
Tjerk Jelluma
Woerden
3:37:14
3:34:20
530
Peter van der Vliet
Dordrecht
3:37:16
3:37:11
531
Evan Morris
London
3:37:19
3:36:06
532
Jeffrey de Jong
Uithoorn
3:37:23
3:36:39
533
Jan Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:37:27
3:35:49
534
Michael Danker
Brunssum
3:37:27
3:36:51
535
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
3:37:28
3:35:56
536
Remco Peschar
Haarlem
3:37:30
3:37:23
537
Guido Kuijt
Bergschenhoek
3:37:32
3:36:54
538
Ian Henry
Cardiff
3:37:36
3:34:31
539
Vincent Goedegebuure
Amsterdam
3:37:37
3:37:35
540
Marc Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
3:37:39
3:37:29
541
Freek van 't Hoff
Puttershoek
3:37:48
3:37:20
542
Martijn Smit
Rotterdam
3:37:50
3:35:34
543
Victor Manuel Rolan Pazos
O Rosal
3:37:54
3:37:00
544
Steven Engelen
Borchtlombeek
3:37:55
3:37:40
545
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
3:38:02
3:36:22
546
Joost Poort
Zaltbommel
3:38:09
3:37:21
547
Gijco Rijneveld
Rijnsoever
3:38:10
3:34:27
548
Olaf Ortmann
Oberhausen
3:38:11
3:35:16
549
Maurits van Drunen
Sassenheim
3:38:17
3:37:20
550
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
3:38:22
3:37:56
551
Arne Fransman
Amsterdam
3:38:30
3:35:10
552
Mark van der Steijn
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
3:38:36
3:36:06
553
Garrett Murray
Drogheda
3:38:37
3:37:22
554
Sander Boogmans
IJsselstein Ut
3:38:37
3:38:32
555
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
3:38:42
3:36:40
556
Machiel Muiderman
Utrecht
3:38:42
3:37:26
557
Frederic CAMBECEDES
Scherwiller
3:38:44
3:38:44
558
Marcus Seume
Breda
3:38:49
3:38:46
559
Nick Bogaars
Utrecht
3:38:54
3:38:05
560
Stephan Jozwiak
Vlissingen
3:38:56
3:38:16
561
Wouter Vermaat
IJsselstein Ut
3:39:10
3:38:54
562
Rory Cawley
Dublin
3:39:10
3:37:16
563
Dirk Cales
Wouw
3:39:14
3:38:00
564
Hans Havelaar
Numansdorp
3:39:15
3:38:02
565
Dirk Lannoye
Hoboken
3:39:17
3:37:41
566
Jordi Ramon Ribe
Tarragona
3:39:18
3:36:20
567
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:39:30
3:39:16
568
Ferry Pitlo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:39:32
3:36:50
569
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
3:39:36
3:38:49
570
Alrik Los
's-Gravenhage
3:39:41
3:38:37
571
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
3:39:48
3:37:06
572
Marc Rooding
Amersfoort
3:39:50
3:38:57
573
Jasker Kamp
Amstelveen
3:40:02
3:38:55
574
Raimond Over de Vest
Fortuna
3:40:02
3:39:12
575
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
3:40:04
3:37:57
576
Leon Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
3:40:06
3:39:04
577
Stéphan Bogaert
Dworp
3:40:08
3:37:57
578
Wouter Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:40:22
3:38:57
579
Ron Bredius
Rotterdam
3:40:23
3:38:12
580
Sven Kuijper
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:40:24
3:39:39
581
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
3:40:24
3:40:08
582
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
3:40:26
3:39:07
583
Sylvain Verheij
Westmaas
3:40:32
3:40:00
584
Raymond Schippers
's-Gravenhage
3:40:35
3:39:48
585
Michael Falvey
Dublin 8
3:40:39
3:39:01
586
Andy Haanraats
Echt
3:40:45
3:37:48
587
Sebastiaan de Roode
Rotterdam
3:40:53
3:40:49
588
Chris Schoorstra
Alkmaar
3:40:55
3:40:38
589
Jurgen van der Zwart
den haag
3:41:01
3:39:37
590
Leo ten Wolde
Amsterdam
3:41:01
3:40:04
591
Menno Meerbach
Oostvoorne
3:41:03
3:40:33
592
Hans den Dekker
Vlaardingen
3:41:04
3:40:28
593
Radu Preda
Bucharest
3:41:09
3:39:42
594
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
3:41:09
3:38:29
595
Tom Scholte
's-Gravenhage
3:41:10
3:40:19
596
Jacques Bromet
Jakobsli
3:41:12
3:39:11
597
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
3:41:17
3:39:40
598
Richard van Oosterhout
Spark
3:41:29
3:40:30
599
Pieter Jouke
Delft
3:41:34
3:38:29
600
Stefan Heesakkers
Amsterdam
3:41:35
3:41:04
601
Sjoerd Hendriks
Rotterdam
3:41:39
3:41:27
602
Marcel Marsman
Pijnacker
3:41:40
3:40:16
603
Maurice Collignon
's-Gravendeel
3:41:40
3:40:55
604
Tobias Lundgren
Amsterdam
3:41:41
3:41:21
605
Ben Smits
Gemert
3:41:45
3:39:38
606
Casper van der Kruit
Amsterdam
3:41:56
3:41:49
607
Fabian Van der HORST
Rotterdam
3:42:04
3:40:59
608
Luke Farrar
Torquay
3:42:04
3:41:57
609
Oleg Sotnykov
Kiev
3:42:19
3:42:11
610
Sander Kager
NOVA
3:42:21
3:41:23
611
Ramón Ferrando Aparicio
Valencia
3:42:24
3:42:04
612
Nicky Boland
Gorey
3:42:30
3:41:18
613
Martin Mañas Nadal
Lloret de mar
3:42:32
3:40:57
614
Michel Molin
Haarlem
3:42:38
3:42:13
615
Sander Paap
Heemskerk
3:42:42
3:42:38
616
Corné van Helteren
Cifla
3:42:43
3:40:23
617
Steve Jonckheere
Bredene
3:42:48
3:41:30
618
Francois Nieuwland
Hellevoetsluis
3:42:48
3:42:41
619
Mark Haanstra
Rotterdam
3:42:52
3:41:57
620
Johannes van Bokhoven
Teteringen
3:42:53
3:42:03
621
Arjan de Jong
Steenbergen Nb
3:42:55
3:42:27
622
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
3:42:55
3:41:45
623
Franky Van Langenhove
Kalmthout
3:42:56
3:40:29
624
Dmitriy Sokolov
Moscow region
3:42:57
3:41:07
625
Harry van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
3:43:02
3:41:45
626
Johan Lindman
Tolkis
3:43:04
3:42:33
627
Ron Beemster
Santpoort-Noord
3:43:07
3:42:24
628
Burhan Atici
Nieuw Vennep
3:43:11
3:43:00
629
Cen Loos
LVA Plantaris
3:43:12
3:41:37
630
Jeroen van der Stokker
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:43:13
3:43:09
631
Rogier Taal
Zwijndrecht
3:43:16
3:42:17
632
Gunter Slootmans
Kontich
3:43:21
3:42:02
633
Sander van der Bom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:43:25
3:43:22
634
Joris van Daal
's-Gravenhage
3:43:25
3:41:22
635
Bram van de Langenberg
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:43:31
3:41:50
636
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
3:43:31
3:42:59
637
Menno Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:43:31
3:43:10
638
Remco Brouwer
Passaat
3:43:33
3:41:39
639
Rene Govaart
Schiedam
3:43:37
3:42:44
640
Salvatore Moscadini
Palermo
3:43:41
3:43:09
641
Erwan Le Chevance
Lanvollon
3:43:45
3:43:19
642
Igor Tyushin
Krasnodar
3:43:52
3:41:32
643
Janko Dijkstra
Vleuten
3:43:53
3:43:01
644
Mark Hollander
Amsterdam
3:43:53
3:42:18
645
Marco van der Hoeven
Ridderkerk
3:43:56
3:41:57
646
Kristof Gillis
Wingene
3:44:10
3:43:19
647
Daan Bronmans
Rotterdam
3:44:11
3:43:23
648
John Sibens
Roosendaal
3:44:17
3:43:51
649
Stefan Zwartjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:44:19
3:42:40
650
David Engel
Amsterdam
3:44:25
3:44:04
651
Wim Goddyn
Marke
3:44:28
3:43:48
652
Boudewijn van