Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 10 april 2016

MSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
51:54
51:54
2
Tommy Poll
Running Holland vereniging
55:07
55:06
3
Gerben Broens
AAC
1:02:23
1:02:22
4
Corwin Exalto
Phanos
1:04:24
1:04:21
5
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
1:04:36
1:04:33
6
Dirk Bakker
Hylas
1:04:46
1:04:43
7
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:18:40
1:18:22
M35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
52:26
52:25
2
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
52:47
52:46
3
Erik Scheers
Phanos
53:03
53:03
4
Maarten Vermeij
Phanos
54:51
54:50
5
Norbert Vis
Phanos
54:53
54:52
6
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
55:02
55:00
7
Rene van Eden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
57:37
57:35
8
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
57:38
57:37
9
Jisk Hoogma
Phanos
57:47
57:44
10
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
58:11
58:09
11
Edwin de Wit
AV Edam
59:54
59:50
12
Mervin Graves
Phanos
1:00:36
1:00:34
13
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:01:03
1:00:59
14
Roland van der Put
AV '23
1:01:25
1:01:23
15
Manfred de Boer
AV '23
1:04:33
1:04:27
16
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
1:12:01
1:11:52
17
Jasper ter Stroot
Diemen
1:13:51
1:13:39
M45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Roukema
AV '23
53:04
53:04
2
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
55:23
55:22
3
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
56:43
56:42
4
Walter Hanssen
AV '23
57:26
57:25
5
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
58:37
58:35
6
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
59:55
59:54
7
Christoffel Klepper
AV '23
1:02:37
1:02:32
8
Paul van Harmelen
Feniks
1:03:27
1:03:23
9
Erik Baijards
AV '23
1:04:00
1:03:54
10
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:04:39
1:04:33
11
Ron van Veen
Phanos
1:05:32
1:05:28
12
Jan-Pieter Ekker
ZOEV
1:08:48
1:08:41
13
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
1:09:50
1:09:41
14
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vereniging
1:10:53
1:10:47
15
Niek Lauriks
Waterland
1:14:10
1:13:47
16
Stefan Put
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:16:15
1:16:03
17
Fred Moolenaar
Phanos
1:16:17
1:15:58
VSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije te Raa
Haarlem
54:44
54:42
2
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
1:04:36
1:04:30
V35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Schooneman
Phanos
1:00:20
1:00:18
2
Roos Buitenhuis
Atos
1:06:18
1:06:16
3
Klaartje van der Graaf
AV '23
1:17:09
1:16:54
4
Catarina Callou
AV '23
1:21:01
1:20:41
M55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raul Veldhuizen
avVN
59:17
59:14
2
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
1:00:52
1:00:49
3
Ruud Kouijzer
avVN
1:02:39
1:02:28
4
Heerke Postma
Start '78
1:05:04
1:05:01
5
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:05:05
1:05:02
6
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:05:25
1:05:22
7
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
1:06:18
1:06:11
8
Ernst Grothe
AV '23
1:09:58
1:09:49
9
Ambro Visser
Phanos
1:11:01
1:10:50
10
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
1:11:40
1:11:19
11
Peter Zwart
Atos
1:12:29
1:12:17
12
Michiel Koorn
avVN
1:13:07
1:12:55
13
Gerard Blees
avVN
1:13:08
1:12:30
14
Léon Jansen
Loopgroep PK
1:14:27
1:14:11
15
Jan Oostenrijk
Startbaan
1:14:29
1:14:05
16
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:20:45
1:20:11
17
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
1:22:55
1:22:43
18
Wil Hansen
Atos
1:23:58
1:23:46
19
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
1:24:00
1:23:53
20
Jan van Oers
Wieringerwerf
1:33:09
1:32:29
21
Frans van Kampenhout
Running Holland vereniging
1:39:04
1:38:09
V45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez-Anne Haagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
55:14
55:11
2
Anja van 't Schip
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
59:50
59:47
3
Marleen Haakma
Atos
1:03:29
1:03:24
4
Iris Reuselaars
TTW
1:17:52
1:17:27
5
Machteld Slagt
AV '23
1:19:38
1:19:17
6
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:20:50
1:20:34
7
Margot Gorter
Startbaan
1:21:25
1:21:01
8
Van de Mheen
ZOEV
1:26:35
1:26:09
V55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:05:55
1:05:48
2
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
1:06:31
1:06:22
M15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
54:50
54:49
2
Nicolas
Amsterdam
56:22
56:19
3
Dennis Koomen
Amsterdam
56:23
56:21
4
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
56:39
56:38
5
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
56:46
56:44
6
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
57:39
57:34
7
Hans Bouman
Amsterdam
57:54
57:52
8
Tim Meijer
Almere
58:31
58:30
9
Yves Rezus
Amsterdam
58:39
58:34
10
Giedo Lintsen
Amsterdam
59:06
59:00
11
Robert Boerhout
Amsterdam
59:11
59:08
12
Rob Dirkzwager
AV Aalsmeer
59:23
59:19
13
Steven Mauw
Amsterdam
59:39
59:36
14
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
59:40
59:39
15
Marco Stoltenborg
Amsterdam
1:00:04
59:59
16
Thijs Gitmans
Amsterdam
1:00:30
1:00:27
17
Philippe Bourdon
Entraigues
1:01:45
1:01:35
18
Gert van 't Hof
Diemen
1:01:46
1:00:57
19
Siemen van der Werff
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:02:30
20
Wouter Broer
Amsterdam
1:02:36
1:02:30
21
Bas Vaarwerk
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:02:33
22
Niels Tromp
Amsterdam
1:02:50
1:02:44
23
Max Mallee
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:03:10
24
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
1:03:27
1:03:24
25
Per Vermaas
Amsterdam
1:03:30
1:03:25
26
Frans Haak
Broek in Waterland
1:03:51
1:03:46
27
Bas Vink
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:04:12
28
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
1:04:39
1:04:32
29
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:04:35
30
Wim de Waard
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:04:31
31
Gert-Han Komijn
Amsterdam
1:04:42
1:04:40
32
Rik Heijstek
Amsterdam
1:04:47
1:04:36
33
Mohamed Akrachi
Almere
1:05:28
1:05:27
34
Glenn W Redding
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:05:34
35
Jan-Willem Vergouwen
Running Holland
1:05:54
1:05:48
36
Martijn Veltenaar
Atos
1:06:00
1:05:58
37
Chris Wesseling
Amsterdam
1:06:01
1:05:53
38
Simon Bailey
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:05:49
39
Erik de Lange
Amsterdam
1:06:03
1:05:20
40
Sânne van der Wal
Amsterdam
1:06:04
1:05:36
41
Bas Wind
Amsterdam
1:06:09
1:06:02
42
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:06:00
43
Menno Roeland
Diemen
1:06:14
1:06:05
44
Thomas Karsdorp
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1:06:05
45
Jurgis Grigorjevs
Team Brooks
1:06:16
1:06:01
46
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:06:19
1:05:54
47
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:06:26
1:06:25
48
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:06:26
1:06:21
49
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
1:06:37
1:06:28
50
Scott Strang
Amsterdam
1:06:52
1:06:40
51
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
1:07:01
1:06:39
52
Marcel van Kol
Amsterdam
1:07:04
1:06:54
53
Berend Broerse
Amsterdam
1:07:11
1:07:00
54
Thijs Luijf
Amsterdam
1:07:12
1:06:41
55
Mark Vogel
Arnhem
1:07:15
1:07:07
56
Peter Huisman
Amstelveen
1:07:18
1:07:10
57
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
1:07:25
1:07:15
58
Johan Amsen
Almere
1:07:52
1:07:18
59
Marco Israel
Phanos
1:08:05
1:08:00
60
Tom Bongers
Amsterdam
1:08:17
1:07:50
61
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:08:17
1:07:43
62
Antonie Merks
Amsterdam
1:08:27
1:07:54
63
Franc van Erck
Running Holland vereniging
1:08:29
1:08:28
64
Arjen van der Donk
Tiel
1:08:30
1:07:58
65
Tjeerd Klompmaker
Amsterdam
1:08:32
1:08:00
66
Mariusz Hrycaj
Zaandam
1:08:33
1:07:54
67
Craig Ellis
Amsterdam
1:08:46
1:08:14
68
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
1:08:54
1:08:14
69
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
1:09:03
1:08:54
70
Michael Thorpe
Amsterdam
1:09:11
1:09:00
71
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
1:09:11
1:08:59
72
Roemer Ockhuysen
Amsterdam
1:09:17
1:08:47
73
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
1:09:26
1:08:47
74
Benoit Phalippou
Amsterdam
1:09:32
1:08:50
75
Simon Deun
Diemen
1:09:32
1:09:03
76
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
1:09:33
1:09:16
77
Pim Van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:09:44
1:09:30
78
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:09:55
1:09:31
79
Wayne Creeney
Diemen
1:09:59
1:09:34
80
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Diemen
1:10:11
1:09:45
81
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
1:10:17
1:09:56
82
Brahim Frix
Diemen
1:10:35
1:10:09
83
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:10:36
1:10:24
84
Paul Mudde
Amsterdam
1:10:36
1:10:16
85
Machiel Laarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:10:36
1:10:32
86
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:10:24
87
Michiel Bakker
Amsterdam
1:10:55
1:10:43
88
Frank Bot
Amsterdam
1:11:01
1:10:52
89
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
1:11:03
1:10:51
90
Anne de Visser
Diemen
1:11:05
1:10:55
91
Radboud Sutorius
AV '23
1:11:05
1:10:55
92
Matt Linssen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:11
1:10:44
93
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:11:18
1:10:44
94
Sjoerd Schudde
Koog aan de Zaan
1:11:43
1:10:55
95
Simon Bon
Amsterdam
1:11:48
1:11:30
96
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
1:11:48
1:11:22
97
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
1:11:51
1:11:26
98
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:11:53
1:11:38
99
Thomas Frietema
Amsterdam
1:11:56
1:11:18
100
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:12:00
1:11:46
101
Rob van Boxsel
Amsterdam
1:12:06
1:11:37
102
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:12:06
1:11:57
103
Maarten Janssen
Amsterdam
1:12:12
1:12:03
104
Maarten Foppes
Amsterdam
1:12:18
1:11:36
105
Michael Parunovac
Amsterdam
1:12:19
1:12:12
106
Rob Neuvel
Amsterdam
1:12:23
1:11:44
107
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:12:24
1:11:58
108
Robert Brand
Amsterdam
1:12:27
1:11:58
109
Jimmy Schot
Zaandam
1:12:31
1:12:19
110
Jasper Smidt
Oostzaan
1:12:40
1:12:27
111
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:12:44
1:12:34
112
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
1:12:45
1:12:14
113
Huub de Wolff
Hoogkarspel
1:12:47
1:11:57
114
Joost Brink
ZOEV
1:12:48
1:12:41
115
Thomas Holwerda
Amsterdam
1:12:50
1:12:15
116
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
1:13:00
1:12:27
117
Peter Hoitinga
Amsterdam
1:13:04
1:12:44
118
EriK van Gulik
Diemen
1:13:04
1:12:42
119
Fred Fasting
Diemen
1:13:04
1:12:43
120
Gerbrand Foppes
Amsterdam
1:13:18
1:12:36
121
C van Tranom
Amsterdam
1:13:19
1:09:14
122
Gerard Comello
Amsterdam
1:13:27
1:13:13
123
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
1:13:30
1:12:50
124
Jaap van Beijsterveldt
Amsterdam
1:13:33
1:13:03
125
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn Nh
1:13:40
1:13:11
126
Nuno Damiaes
Montijo
1:13:46
1:13:10
127
Arjen Veenhuizen
Amsterdam
1:13:47
1:13:29
128
Bram Koot
Amsterdam
1:13:49
1:13:25
129
Edward Nagel
Amsterdam
1:13:54
1:13:48
130
Miguel Bolsman
Amsterdam
1:14:06
1:13:26
131
Philip Zwart
Amsterdam
1:14:10
1:13:45
132
Rick Woerdeman
AV '23
1:14:16
1:14:03
133
Henk Heinen
Zaandam
1:14:22
1:13:45
134
Pascal Brugmans
Dutch Runners
1:14:23
1:14:16
135
Rikiya Ikeshita
Amsterdam
1:14:24
1:14:11
136
PJ Schrieken
Diemen
1:14:48
1:14:33
137
Wilbert Kok
Amsterdam
1:14:58
1:14:17
138
Wouter Reeskamp
Amsterdam
1:15:19
1:14:43
139
Wouter Onclin
Amsterdam
1:15:27
1:14:59
140
Joost Reitsma
Hilversum
1:15:28
1:15:04
141
Gerard van de Werf
Amsterdam
1:15:29
1:14:54
142
Marc van de Bergh
1:15:31
1:14:56
143
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:15:33
1:15:01
144
Michiel Tammeling
Amsterdam
1:15:35
1:14:41
145
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:15:36
1:15:07
146
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
1:15:42
1:15:10
147
Frans Vermaat
Harderwijk
1:15:47
1:15:11
148
Aaldert ten Veen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:15:55
1:15:39
149
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
1:15:58
1:15:05
150
Peter Butter
Wormer
1:16:03
1:15:29
151
Jan Cheung
Zoetermeer
1:16:17
1:16:00
152
Nicholas Pringle
Amsterdam
1:16:25
1:15:58
153
Martijn Lamberts
Amsterdam
1:16:28
1:16:19
154
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
1:16:30
1:16:15
155
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
1:16:31
1:16:13
156
Ed Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:16:37
1:16:20
157
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:16:37
1:16:20
158
David Aubert
Amsterdam
1:16:40
1:16:20
159
Rob de Rond
AAC
1:16:43
1:16:35
160
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:16:44
1:16:26
161
Ton van Helvert
Amsterdam
1:16:50
1:16:35
162
Marc Steenhof
Hoofddorp
1:17:14
1:16:48
163
Marc van Driest
Amsterdam
1:17:16
1:16:33
164
D J Nat
Amsterdam
1:17:22
1:16:58
165
Eric Wiersma
RunningClubAmsterdam
1:17:40
1:17:35
166
Kees de Kruijf
Haarlem
1:17:51
1:17:25
167
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
1:17:53
1:17:36
168
Mark Willemse
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:18:00
1:17:47
169
Jacco van Capel
Nieuwveen
1:18:01
1:17:23
170
Marcel Veen
Amsterdam
1:18:02
1:17:41
171
Remco de Haas
Zaandam
1:18:08
1:17:25
172
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:18:11
1:17:44
173
Sidney Leever
Amsterdam
1:18:13
1:17:23
174
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
1:18:16
1:17:38
175
Frank Voorbergen
Amsterdam
1:18:35
1:18:24
176
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
1:18:38
1:18:21
177
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
1:18:39
1:18:10
178
Peter Karsch
Amsterdam
1:18:39
1:18:21
179
Joost de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:18:41
1:18:07
180
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:18:42
1:18:12
181
Coen Lammerts
Heemstede
1:18:56
1:18:30
182
Johannes van den Akker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:10
1:18:23
183
Robert Valkhoff
Amsterdam
1:19:11
1:18:36
184
Job van der Grinten
Amsterdam
1:19:11
1:18:51
185
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
1:19:26
1:18:36
186
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:39
1:19:22
187
Martijn Zeeman
Amsterdam
1:19:41
1:19:12
188
Kees Keijser
AV '23
1:19:48
1:19:05
189
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
1:20:31
1:20:08
190
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:20:46
1:20:31
191
Evert Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:21:13
1:20:38
192
David Chislett
Amsterdam
1:21:15
1:20:55
193
Henk Heinneman
Duivendrecht
1:21:16
1:20:51
194
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:20:52
195
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:21:37
1:21:19
196
Peter Groen
Amsterdam
1:21:41
1:21:22
197
Martin Mooyekind
Katwijk Zh
1:21:43
1:21:13
198
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:21:44
1:21:34
199
Rene Enthoven
Diemen
1:21:46
1:21:38
200
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:21:58
1:21:39
201
Marcel Douma
Abcoude
1:22:52
1:22:25
202
Dennis Paalman
Amsterdam
1:23:01
1:22:47
203
Piet Bankersen
Hoorn Nh
1:23:02
1:22:21
204
Yaniv Reijzer
Amsterdam
1:23:07
1:22:18
205
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
1:23:26
1:22:37
206
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
1:23:27
1:22:53
207
Gerben Kiel
Almere
1:23:27
1:22:35
208
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
1:23:28
1:22:55
209
Patrick van Geel
Olst
1:23:28
1:22:55
210
Fons Jansen
Dutch Runners
1:23:29
1:23:07
211
Aart de Bonte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:45
1:22:58
212
Robert van Hooff
Amsterdam
1:23:45
1:23:14
213
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:23:56
1:23:32
214
Jan Willem Buijs
Bergen Nh
1:23:56
1:23:13
215
Marco Pavone
Haarlem
1:24:12
1:23:41
216
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
1:24:22
1:23:46
217
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:24:56
1:24:29
218
Ruud Horn
Almere
1:25:12
1:24:24
219
Jacob Boelman
Diemen
1:25:42
1:25:04
220
Jan Maarten Bosma
Amsterdam
1:25:53
1:25:03
221
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:25:54
1:25:23
222
Ronald Ockhuysen
Amsterdam
1:25:55
1:25:25
223
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
1:26:16
1:25:34
224
Laurens Hellingwerf
Purmerend
1:26:16
1:25:28
225
Klaas Hellingwerf
Amsterdam
1:26:16
1:25:29
226
Gerrit Sinay
Amsterdam
1:26:21
1:25:35
227
Cas Schonagen
Amsterdam
1:26:22
1:25:54
228
Roderik Brasser
Almere
1:26:24
1:25:52
229
Menno Akkema
Amsterdam
1:26:42
1:25:55
230
Jan Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
1:26:47
1:26:32
231
Wim Keijsers
Amsterdam
1:27:00
1:26:13
232
Volmer Berendse
Amsterdam
1:27:18
1:26:42
233
Rutger van Wel
Amsterdam
1:27:57
1:27:09
234
Frank Werkhoven
Atos
1:28:02
1:27:24
235
Mario Bok
Amstelveen
1:28:10
1:27:30
236
Allard van der Beek
Amsterdam
1:28:17
1:27:32
237
Jean Paul Verheij
Amsterdam
1:28:35
1:27:55
238
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:28:45
1:28:09
239
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:09
1:28:08
240
Nico Busker
Almere
1:29:19
1:28:48
241
Alexander Zuur
Alkmaar
1:29:43
1:29:35
242
Rick Veenstra
Amsterdam
1:29:48
1:29:30
243
Anne van Zoelen
Atos
1:29:53
1:29:15
244
Piet van der Vaart
Duivendrecht
1:30:01
1:29:14
245
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
1:30:20
1:30:11
246
Raoul Elgon
Amsterdam
1:30:37
1:29:48
247
Rene Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:31:15
1:30:57
248
Marque Joosten
Dutch Runners
1:31:23
1:30:45
249
Dirk Steltman
Amsterdam
1:31:30
1:31:17
250
M de Vries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:42
1:30:55
251
Rob Koning
Amsterdam
1:31:53
1:31:11
252
Mike Lookman
Atos
1:32:04
1:31:16
253
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:32:31
1:32:11
254
Koen van Dijk
Muiderberg
1:33:45
1:32:44
255
Maarten-Jan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
1:34:32
1:34:19
256
Johnny Hoes
Dolichos
1:35:15
1:34:29
257
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:36:12
1:35:38
258
Kees van Lieshout
Dutch Runners
1:36:44
1:35:55
259
Thomas Kos
Amsterdam
1:39:03
1:38:23
260
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:41:11
1:40:29
261
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
1:41:19
1:40:30
262
Alex Wijsman
De Lat
1:41:19
1:40:30
263
Desmin Dekker
Watergang
1:42:07
1:41:25
264
Paul Melessen
Amsterdam
1:47:47
1:47:25
V15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Saalmink
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:05:29
1:05:26
2
Amy Roeland
Diemen
1:08:44
1:08:34
3
Sanne Bakker
Amsterdam
1:09:24
1:08:42
4
Rinske van Schooneveld
Amsterdam
1:10:21
1:09:38
5
Dieneke Schonenberg
Badhoevedorp
1:10:31
1:10:10
6
Tamara Harte
Amsterdam
1:10:31
1:10:14
7
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
1:10:31
1:10:17
8
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
1:10:41
1:10:21
9
Janneke Ferwerda
Amsterdam
1:10:56
1:10:13
10
Roosmarie Stavenuiter
Amsterdam
1:11:20
1:11:09
11
Wilma Finnegan
Amsterdam
1:11:43
1:11:31
12
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
1:11:46
1:11:11
13
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
1:11:47
1:11:12
14
Loes Mohringer-Hondelink
Abcoude
1:11:54
1:11:41
15
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
1:12:57
1:12:44
16
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:13:45
1:13:31
17
Melin Walet
Amsterdam
1:13:47
1:13:35
18
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:14:28
1:14:20
19
Liza Botros
Amsterdam
1:14:32
1:14:19
20
Priscilla Bouthoorn
Koog aan de Zaan
1:14:36
1:14:09
21
Sanne Stoeltie
Running Holland
1:15:18
1:15:06
22
Maral Arikan
Amsterdam
1:15:19
1:14:51
23
Tessa Dekker
Amsterdam
1:15:25
1:15:05
24
Jordan Hoes
Dolichos
1:15:31
1:14:45
25
Anna ver Loren van Themaa
Amsterdam
1:15:44
1:15:14
26
Minou Moenis
Amsterdam
1:16:24
1:16:19
27
Lysbet de Boer
Amsterdam
1:16:28
1:16:00
28
Natasja Jelsma
Dutch Runners
1:16:33
1:16:15
29
Jantiena Dijkstra
Lelystad
1:16:45
1:16:18
30
Mariette Schaap
Amsterdam
1:16:53
1:16:34
31
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geijsel
Amstelveen
1:17:08
1:16:51
32
Marlies Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:17:56
1:17:40
33
Liesbeth Heijink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:17:56
1:17:40
34
Sayida Goedhoop
Amsterdam
1:18:04
1:17:44
35
Justyna Kubas
Dopiewo
1:18:15
1:17:39
36
Sigrid de Vries
Amsterdam
1:18:38
1:18:31
37
Petra Blekkink
Velserbroek
1:18:39
1:18:11
38
Angela Bell
Amsterdam
1:18:49
1:18:13
39
Anouk Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:18:50
1:18:25
40
Marjolein Buining
Amsterdam
1:19:29
1:19:11
41
Karin Bax
Amsterdam
1:19:29
1:19:10
42
Amarins Gjaltema
Amsterdam
1:20:19
1:19:55
43
Johanna Beneden
Amsterdam
1:20:31
1:20:08
44
Eline Bach Kolling
Amsterdam
1:20:39
1:20:08
45
Henriet Hensen
Amsterdam
1:20:55
1:20:37
46
Kim Einder
Amsterdam
1:21:03
1:20:41
47
Marleen Oostenrijk
Amsterdam
1:21:03
1:20:42
48
Marjon Huibers
Amsterdam
1:21:12
1:20:53
49
Nynke Noordmans
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:20:39
50
Marjolein van Doorn
Amsterdam
1:21:18
1:20:43
51
Mirjam Tonkens
Amsterdam
1:21:19
1:20:57
52
Patricia Beemster
Amsterdam
1:21:32
1:20:59
53
Eva Schouten
Amsterdam
1:22:13
1:21:27
54
Leslie Kramer
Amsterdam
1:22:40
1:22:19
55
Geesje Liebregts
Amsterdam
1:22:44
1:21:59
56
Susan van der Burg
Running Holland
1:22:53
1:22:13
57
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:23:03
1:22:11
58
Tynke Duipmans
Amsterdam
1:23:09
1:22:48
59
Sheila vd Burg-Boeren
Running Holland
1:23:21
1:22:40
60
Mary Nollen
Amsterdam
1:23:22
1:23:18
61
Elly Blok
Haarlem
1:23:27
1:23:01
62
Danielle van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:42
1:23:21
63
Petra Tensen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:45
1:22:58
64
Anna Bakker
Amsterdam
1:23:56
1:23:13
65
Paola Montino
Amsterdam
1:24:12
1:23:41
66
Irene van Soest
Amsterdam
1:24:24
1:23:59
67
Inge Beerlage
Amsterdam
1:24:24
1:23:58
68
Inge le Gras - Guyaux
Bussum
1:24:35
1:24:11
69
Veronica Hamer
Amsterdam
1:24:38
1:23:53
70
Merel Schonagen
Amsterdam
1:25:46
1:25:18
71
Kristel Heijnen
Amsterdam
1:26:01
1:25:50
72
Paula Visser
Katwijk Zh
1:26:13
1:25:28
73
Running Betty Fortuyn
NEA Volharding
1:26:18
1:25:58
74
Annemieke Smit
Amsterdam
1:26:38
1:25:57
75
Femia Smit
Amsterdam
1:26:38
1:25:57
76
Marije Meeuwes
's-Gravenhage
1:26:46
1:26:05
77
Elise Kloosterman
Diemen
1:26:47
1:26:06
78
Laura Janssen
Amsterdam
1:26:48
1:26:01
79
Karin Koopmans
AV '23
1:26:51
1:26:28
80
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:26:53
1:26:06
81
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
1:27:17
1:26:54
82
Carolien van Silfhout
Amsterdam
1:27:24
1:26:36
83
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
1:27:27
1:27:22
84
Marga Jongsma
Diemen
1:27:38
1:26:52
85
Chris Kremer
Diemen
1:27:41
1:27:26
86
Arwen Baggen
Amsterdam
1:28:13
1:27:34
87
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
1:28:16
1:27:33
88
Suzanne Ophof
Amsterdam
1:28:37
1:28:19
89
Nienke Bleker
Amsterdam
1:28:46
1:28:12
90
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
1:29:07
1:28:22
91
Joyce Gerritsen
Feniks
1:29:26
1:28:56
92
Machteld Hooyman
Feniks
1:29:26
1:28:55
93
Trudy Buijs
Atos
1:29:48
1:29:10
94
Ageeth Geus
Zaandam
1:30:03
1:29:36
95
Karina van Tol
Amsterdam
1:30:07
1:29:24
96
Cornelie Pinas
Amsterdam
1:30:22
1:29:46
97
Anouk van Tuinen
Amsterdam
1:30:26
1:29:50
98
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:30:30
1:30:00
99
Martine Guldemond
Feniks
1:30:34
1:30:03
100
Marjoleine van der Wal
Atos
1:30:35
1:29:57
101
Jessica Kanner
Amsterdam
1:30:37
1:29:48
102
Myrna Bakker
Amsterdam
1:31:16
1:30:33
103
Wilma Scheepens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:45
1:31:36
104
Erika van den Berg
Zaandam
1:31:46
1:30:58
105
Ingrid Roos
Diemen
1:32:21
1:31:48
106
Marion van der Bliek
Amsterdam
1:34:19
1:33:35
107
Yoline Bourdon
Entraigues
1:34:45
1:34:25
108
Anca BOURDON
Entraigues
1:34:47
1:34:26
109
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:36:59
1:36:36
110
Janine Fidder
Amstelveen
1:38:59
1:38:28
111
Barbera Veltkamp
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:00
1:38:28
112
Ilse Debije
Amsterdam
1:45:36
1:44:44
M8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Korevaar
Amsterdam
29:59
29:58
2
Frank van Voorst
Amsterdam
31:26
31:25
3
Jeroen Mulders
Amsterdam
31:44
31:42
4
Christian Burwood
Bovenkarspel
32:57
32:54
5
Shai Walhain
AV '23
32:59
32:54
6
Lennart Hatenboer
AV '23
33:11
33:07
7
Niels van Tamelen
Amsterdam
33:39
33:37
8
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
34:08
34:04
9
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
34:31
34:29
10
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
34:40
34:37
11
Huub Roelvink
Amsterdam
35:19
35:18
12
Victor Alarcoń
Purmerend
35:33
35:02
13
Quinten Maring
AV '23
36:33
36:28
14
Vincent Hartman
Amsterdam
36:56
36:45
15
Daniël Reijerkerk
Amsterdam
37:04
36:58
16
Freek Ampt
Team Berlaeus
37:18
37:02
17
Ating Huwae
Amsterdam
37:59
37:53
18
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
38:07
38:06
19
Henny van de Voorde
Amsterdam
38:17
37:52
20
Hein van Schaik
Amsterdam
38:17
37:55
21
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
38:24
38:19
22
Wiebe Menger
Amsterdam
38:59
38:35
23
Manfred de Boer
AV '23
39:24
39:22
24
Gaston Richelle
Diemen
39:28
39:15
25
Robbert ter Weijden
Amsterdam
39:31
39:24
26
Dirk Jan Oostwoud Wijdene
Amsterdam
39:41
39:27
27
Roy Klerks
's-Gravenhage
39:50
39:48
28
Frits Arntzem
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:28
40:21
29
Peter Zonderland
Amsterdam
40:33
40:17
30
Paul Ficq
Amsterdam
40:45
40:33
31
Aart Jan van Duren
Amsterdam
40:48
40:34
32
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
41:02
40:53
33
Erik van Waveren
Amsterdam
41:06
40:56
34
Jan Harinck
AV '23
41:13
41:10
35
Carlos de Lemos
Amsterdam
41:17
40:58
36
Hans Marijnissen
Amsterdam
41:25
41:13
37
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
41:27
41:21
38
Dirk van der Meiden
Heiloo
41:34
41:21
39
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
41:46
41:35
40
Dmytro Makukh
Diemen
42:08
42:05
41
Jacob de Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:22
42:01
42
R Veerman
Amsterdam
42:28
42:18
43
Anne Wester Sluiters
Team Berlaeus
42:31
42:18
44
Roel Klein Nijenhuis
Diemen
42:32
42:19
45
Samuel van der Torre
Team Berlaeus
42:43
42:30
46
Roland Muller
Diemen
42:51
42:39
47
Luc Glasbeek
Amsterdam
43:20
43:07
48
Rafael Athmer
Team Berlaeus
43:38
43:25
49
Frits Beerthuizen
Amsterdam
43:57
43:51
50
Nico Bothof
Amsterdam
43:58
43:52
51
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:08
44:02
52
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
44:15
44:05
53
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
44:28
44:11
54
Filippo Battiato
Amsterdam
44:33
44:04
55
Maarten de Wilde
Uithoorn
44:42
44:24
56
Rob van den Brink
Amsterdam
45:09
44:51
57
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
45:29
45:18
58
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
45:49
45:31
59
Henry Oen
Amsterdam
45:52
45:33
60
Ron Kok
Almere
46:00
45:36
61
Marcel van Kessel
Team Brooks
46:03
45:52
62
René Bruggink
Zaandam
46:04
45:44
63
Chris Beerthuizen
Dutch Runners
46:04
45:58
64
Henri Vermeulen
Amsterdam
46:07
46:03
65
Splinter Rengelink
Amsterdam
46:29
46:00
66
Bas Geldermans
Amsterdam
46:30
46:28
67
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
46:33
46:14
68
Paul Burgering
Amsterdam
46:39
46:10
69
Peter van der Noord
Amsterdam
46:45
46:22
70
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
46:55
46:29
71
Flobathier Abdou
Amsterdam
47:12
42:47
72
Peter Stevens
Feniks
47:13
47:05
73
Edward Neering
Heiloo
47:24
46:57
74
Guido Tierolf
Wormer
47:39
47:20
75
Hans KRABBEN
Atos
48:03
47:56
76
Jeroen Verhoeven
Diemen
48:11
47:44
77
Alex Koper
Amsterdam
48:11
47:48
78
J Matthijs
Amsterdam
48:15
47:55
79
Cees Lijzenga
Feniks
48:16
48:08
80
Jan van der Laan
Feniks
49:11
49:04
81
Richard Willemsen
Amsterdam
49:35
49:14
82
Wijnand Zwaan
Amsterdam
49:41
49:32
83
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
50:05
49:45
84
Mark Kloosterman
Amsterdam
50:10
49:54
85
Sjef de Roos
Amsterdam
50:24
50:08
86
Erwin Meulmeester
Hoorn Nh
51:01
50:30
87
Sjoerd Bosma
Amsterdam
51:08
50:55
88
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
51:34
51:06
89
Wulfi van Wolferen
Amsterdam
51:36
51:25
90
Sander Wildeman
Almere
51:36
51:33
91
H Cleerdin
Amsterdam
51:53
51:32
92
Leopold de Bie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:05
51:56
93
Bart Koot
Amsterdam
53:04
52:17
94
Johan Holtrop
Amsterdam
53:18
52:55
95
Alke Muller
Amsterdam
53:32
53:26
96
Mario Piscitelli
Amsterdam
54:22
53:55
97
H Arkenbout
Amstelveen
56:23
55:58
98
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
56:29
56:05
99
Leon Schmidt
Amsterdam
57:41
57:20
100
Carlo Bostdorp
Heemskerk
59:56
59:36
V8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Beijne
Amsterdam
37:29
37:27
2
Sietske Greeuw
Team Berlaeus
38:44
38:30
3
Caroline Oets
Amsterdam
39:29
39:12
4
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
40:11
40:10
5
Joanne Schouten
Amsterdam
40:33
40:15
6
Marloes Konterman
Amsterdam
40:38
40:14
7
Dianne Raphaela
Amstelveen
40:41
40:26
8
Judith oost Lievense
Amsterdam
40:43
40:32
9
Eva van der Linden
Amsterdam
41:10
41:05
10
Laura Viester
Amsterdam
41:27
41:17
11
Sarah Fisher
Amsterdam
41:29
41:20
12
Esther Vecht
Amsterdam
41:30
41:22
13
Rosa Westra
AAC
41:50
41:49
14
Janne Rijkers
Amsterdam
42:58
42:44
15
Suzanne de Jong
Amsterdam
43:11
43:01
16
Hanna Feij
Team Berlaeus
43:38
43:25
17
Selina van Panhuys
Amsterdam
43:39
43:30
18
Neiske la Mujer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:42
43:28
19
Merel Meijer
Team Berlaeus
44:13
43:57
20
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
44:39
44:21
21
Susan Sickman-Smeets
Uithoorn
44:48
44:30
22
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
44:48
44:25
23
Naijbe Statia
Amsterdam
44:49
44:35
24
Sascha Engelsma
Diemen
44:50
44:38
25
Caroline Smeets
Uithoorn
45:01
44:43
26
Francien Dijkstra
AV '23
45:12
44:53
27
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
45:14
44:57
28
Lia de Geest
Amsterdam
45:20
45:03
29
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
45:56
45:52
30
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
46:00
45:36
31
Jessika van Kammen
Amsterdam
46:02
45:54
32
Lisanne van Kessel
Haarlem
46:09
45:57
33
Liesbet Corriveau
Amsterdam
46:20
46:02
34
Emmelie Zipson
Amsterdam
46:49
46:34
35
Renske Feikema
Amsterdam
46:54
46:42
36
Gaby Engelsma
Diemen
47:04
46:52
37
Sabine Mannel
Amsterdam
47:07
47:03
38
Zamani Melcherts
Diemen
47:09
46:38
39
Reyka Vlutters
Amsterdam
47:13
46:54
40
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
47:47
47:24
41
Jorinde Gels
Beverwijk
47:47
47:36
42
Maaikoeh
Amsterdam
47:47
47:22
43
Jeanne Adams
Amsterdam
47:47
47:22
44
Willemijn van der Pijl
Amsterdam
47:50
47:27
45
Kim Bohnenn
Diemen
47:57
47:47
46
Kelly Bohnenn
Diemen
47:58
47:47
47
Monika Wolkers
Amsterdam
48:04
47:55
48
Simone van der Wolff
Assendelft
48:08
48:03
49
Pauline Spaan
Amsterdam
48:09
47:59
50
Veronica Estevez
Amsterdam
48:12
47:50
51
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
48:14
47:56
52
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:20
48:01
53
Selena Poole
Amsterdam
48:22
48:13
54
Evgenia Kudymowa
Amsterdam
48:36
48:18
55
Sabrina Martha
Zaandam
48:42
48:28
56
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
48:53
48:45
57
Bianca Hony
Diemen
48:55
48:52
58
Biljana Vidovic
Amsterdam
49:14
49:11
59
Ilse van Veen
Amsterdam
49:28
49:09
60
Simone Botman
Amsterdam
49:39
49:21
61
Laura Wegerif
Amsterdam
49:52
49:35
62
Eva de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:06
49:40
63
Annemarieke Breek
Amsterdam
50:09
50:02
64
Angela Könst
Amstelveen
50:25
50:04
65
Tabo Stekelenburg
Team Berlaeus
50:27
50:13
66
Manon de Rooij
Amsterdam
50:28
49:55
67
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
50:30
50:22
68
Lisa de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:53
50:27
69
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
50:55
50:52
70
Anja Meulmeester
Amsterdam
51:01
50:30
71
Chantal Smit
Amsterdam
51:17
50:45
72
Inge Cornegoor
Amsterdam
51:21
51:12
73
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
51:25
51:12
74
June Schram
Amstelveen
52:00
51:35
75
Marleen de Werker
Amstelveen
52:04
51:34
76
Sonja Kooijman
Diemen
52:04
51:35
77
Jolande van Frederikslust
Amsterdam
52:13
51:58
78
Mireille Hardjowijono
Amsterdam
52:19
52:16
79
Nina Kersting
Diemen
52:25
52:09
80
Lianne Kraak
Amsterdam
52:56
52:31
81
MARTINE Schutten
Amsterdam
52:56
52:48
82
Irma Vonk
Diemen
52:56
52:32
83
Kelly Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
53:08
52:51
84
Sarah Müller
AAC
53:32
53:26
85
Tirza Schuerhoff
Amsterdam
53:39
53:35
86
Marjolein Hoogland
Amsterdam
54:30
54:09
87
Dionne Kolderman
Almere
54:40
54:26
88
Yolanda Murillo
Amsterdam
55:21
55:08
89
Susy Fernández
Amsterdam
55:29
55:22
90
Liesbeth Theunissen
Amsterdam
55:33
55:15
91
Ank Homma
Diemen
55:58
55:32
92
Marije de Wild
Amsterdam
57:42
57:20
93
Silke Kraaijeveld
Purmerend
58:13
57:48
94
Muriël Bostdorp
Amsterdam
59:56
59:35
JO9, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Molenaar
Amsterdam
7:53
7:51
2
Manolo Scheers
AV '23
8:17
8:15
3
Joris Mantel
AV '23
8:25
8:23
4
Milan Tromp
Almere '81
8:31
8:29
5
Pieter Vermeij
Badhoevedorp
9:18
9:15
6
Cas de Vries
Diemen
9:20
9:18
7
Mats Rensman
Diemen
9:34
9:31
8
Ben Roelvink
Amsterdam
9:39
9:34
9
Len Meuffels
Amsterdam
10:12
10:09
10
Joppe Geldermans
Amsterdam
10:46
10:41
11
Laslo Frnsman
Amsterdam
10:53
10:51
12
Marnix Verheij
Amsterdam
11:08
11:05
13
Quinten Wu
Amsterdam
12:20
12:16
14
Boaz Geldermans
Amsterdam
12:36
12:31
15
Hero de Vries
Vinkeveen
14:03
14:00
ME9, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Néhissa Hendriks
AV '23
8:27
8:25
2
Inte van Kralingen
Hilversum
8:42
8:40
3
Anne Jongedijk
Amsterdam
9:23
9:21
4
Marit Vermeij
Badhoevedorp
9:29
9:27
5
Doris Thomas
AV '23
9:31
9:29
6
Marthe van der Meer
AV '23
9:35
9:32
7
Eve Craig
Amsterdam
9:54
9:47
8
Sterre van Ewijk
AV '23
10:00
9:57
9
Malin Wattel
AV '23
10:21
10:17
10
Maartje Neuvel
Amsterdam
10:45
10:43
11
Jade Foppes
Amsterdam
11:07
11:05
12
Anne Lankhorst
Amsterdam
11:09
11:06
13
Betty van der Meer
AV '23
11:30
11:27
14
Lente Foppes
Amsterdam
11:30
11:27
15
Feline van Spanje
Amsterdam
11:55
11:50
16
Sophie van Spanje
Amsterdam
12:05
12:00
17
Fiona Ho
Amsterdam
12:36
12:32
18
Tess Craig
Amsterdam
12:59
12:54
19
Jazzmin de Vries
Vinkeveen
14:03
13:59
20
Anniek Maddox
Diemen
14:59
14:56
JO10, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maël Plasschaert
Almere '81
7:05
7:03
2
Fedor Musil
Phanos
7:18
7:16
3
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
7:43
7:41
4
Lou Roelvink
Amsterdam
7:57
7:54
5
Raf ter Weijden
AV '23
7:58
7:55
6
Lauran van Wunnik
Phanos
8:17
8:15
7
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
8:30
8:28
8
Ebe Polman
Amsterdam
9:24
9:21
9
Giovanni Meijer
Hoofddorp
9:54
9:52
10
Sef Meuffels
Amsterdam
10:02
9:58
11
Kasper Verheij
Amsterdam
10:37
10:35
12
Oscar Ho
Amsterdam
11:17
11:13
13
Terrence Wu
Amsterdam
12:20
12:15
14
Rob Breed
Bussum
14:36
14:33
ME10, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aimee Abel
Feniks
8:34
8:32
2
Roos van Dijk
AV '23
8:39
8:35
3
Senna Smit
Amsterdam
8:48
8:44
4
Charlie Smit
Amsterdam
9:15
9:11
5
Tara Sannes
AV '23
9:22
9:18
6
Femke Neuvel
Amsterdam
10:37
10:35
Definitieve Uitslag.
LET OP: Werkelijke afstand 15 KM = 14.750 m !
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2016 17:32