Uitslagenlijst MOBA Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 9 april 2016

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Arnhem
1:23:32
1:23:27
2
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:26:13
1:26:10
3
Gerben Kraaij
Rotterdam
1:27:52
1:27:39
4
John van de Pol
Barneveld
1:28:29
1:28:12
5
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:34:52
1:34:30
6
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
1:36:45
1:35:51
7
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:37:37
1:37:18
8
Karel Groenendijk
Rotterdam
1:38:18
1:38:16
9
Jelmer Zandbergen
Wageningen
1:38:23
1:38:15
10
Herbert Lieftink
Oegstgeest
1:38:58
1:38:14
11
David Caspers
Eindhoven
1:41:49
1:41:40
12
Emiel van Groos
Barneveld
1:44:37
1:42:51
13
Henrie Meijer
Harskamp
1:45:04
1:44:26
14
Gert van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:46:02
1:45:04
15
Louis Simon
Terschuur
1:46:28
1:46:10
16
Marc van Maanen
Barneveld
1:48:42
1:45:22
17
Yde Starreveld
Utrecht
1:49:25
1:45:28
18
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
1:49:38
1:49:09
19
Peter Kleiberg
Ede Gld
1:51:39
1:47:46
20
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:52:34
1:49:12
21
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:13
1:51:23
22
Diégo Kaija
Barneveld
1:55:49
1:53:41
23
Mario Malestein
Stroe
1:56:30
1:54:39
24
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
2:00:17
1:57:45
25
Huig van Duijn
Hank
2:01:05
1:59:10
26
Daniel Schoenmaker
Barneveld
2:08:55
2:06:54
27
Dennis Rijnders
Amersfoort
2:09:40
2:05:28
28
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
2:13:19
2:10:43
HMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
1:25:42
1:25:41
2
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
1:29:09
1:29:04
3
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
1:31:14
1:31:07
4
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
1:31:34
1:30:41
5
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
1:36:56
1:36:37
6
Rob Schonk
Malden
1:38:16
1:37:41
7
Boudewijn de Feijter
Lopik
1:39:00
1:38:50
8
Frank vd Weerd
Ede Gld
1:39:25
1:39:23
9
Remco Larooij
Barneveld
1:41:14
1:39:26
10
Erwin van Essen
Lunteren
1:42:47
1:42:07
11
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:43:22
1:43:15
12
Richard van Driel
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1:43:26
1:39:40
13
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1:44:17
1:42:57
14
Ron Schwab
Moba
1:44:47
1:44:28
15
Camiel van der Roest
Barneveld
1:46:12
1:45:23
16
John Smink
Barneveld
1:46:48
1:45:15
17
Dirk Koster
Voorthuizen
1:47:23
1:46:29
18
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:48:08
1:45:48
19
Mart van de Kamp
AV Gouda
1:48:27
1:44:15
20
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:48:44
1:48:24
21
André Boer
Odijk
1:48:54
1:46:38
22
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
1:48:56
1:48:37
23
Edwin Ploeg
Barneveld
1:49:41
1:45:06
24
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:51:02
1:50:45
25
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:51:20
1:48:29
26
Anton Selman
Gendt
1:51:38
1:49:58
27
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:54:24
1:50:23
28
Rijk Boekhout
Barneveld
1:54:34
1:50:59
29
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:54:41
1:53:21
30
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:55:46
1:55:40
31
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
1:56:30
1:55:53
32
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
1:57:42
1:55:49
33
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
1:58:11
1:56:17
34
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
1:58:18
1:55:11
35
Rienco Verschelling
Triathlon
1:58:54
1:56:49
36
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
2:00:10
1:58:46
37
Gosé van der Meijde
Ede Gld
2:01:57
2:00:40
38
Mark Ringnalda
Ede Gld
2:03:05
2:01:55
39
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
2:03:30
2:02:16
40
Richard Hol
Achterveld
2:04:23
2:03:04
41
Albert Nieuwenhuis
Putten
2:08:56
2:05:28
42
Andre Klijnsma
Zaanland
2:10:56
2:07:30
43
GJ van Sierenberg de Boer
Ede Gld
2:11:47
2:07:55
44
Hans van Wjjk
Barneveld
2:14:50
2:11:16
45
Pieter Mansvelder
Barneveld
2:16:51
2:14:47
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:41:29
1:40:08
2
Stephanie van de Burgt
Hilversum
1:44:58
1:43:17
3
Gerrianne van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
2:07:17
2:05:31
4
Rebecca Gatto
Bussum
2:14:10
2:10:59
VMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
1:31:43
1:31:40
2
Lisette Tobing
Barneveld
1:57:59
1:54:48
3
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:59:38
1:59:31
4
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:01:29
1:58:48
5
Alice van den Heuvel
Barneveld
2:01:30
2:01:18
6
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:02:59
2:00:17
7
Cecilia Mahler
Zaanland
2:10:56
2:07:30
8
Manuela Achterberg
Ugchelen
2:17:31
2:14:15
9
Joke Hol
Ede Gld
2:19:57
2:18:20
HSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Dijk
Triathlon
37:11
37:11
2
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
39:31
39:31
3
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
41:35
41:33
4
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
42:02
41:57
5
Jeroen Verbocht
Leertouwer b.v. 1
42:22
42:12
6
Frans van Dam
Putten
42:22
42:02
7
Jannes de Groot
Veenendaal
42:58
42:52
8
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
43:09
43:02
9
Niels van den Brink
Barneveld
43:35
41:43
10
Martin Averesch
Barneveld
44:36
44:29
11
Gert Born
Putten
44:38
44:18
12
Henk Bos
Barneveld
44:58
44:52
13
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:14
45:05
14
Johan Simon
Terschuur
45:21
45:02
15
Daniel Tyler
45:24
43:38
16
Benjamin Besselsen
Barneveld
45:54
45:42
17
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
46:10
45:58
18
Frans Plantenga
Voorthuizen
46:36
46:22
19
Ben Norg
Triathlon
46:45
44:05
20
Martin de Vries
Harskamp
47:18
46:36
21
Arco Verhoeks
Amersfoort
47:35
46:09
22
Jan de Vries
Harskamp
47:38
46:57
23
Evert van Beek
Barneveld
47:43
46:40
24
Bart Coenen
Barneveld
47:58
46:23
25
Wouter van de Pol
H&S Transport BV 1
47:59
47:12
26
Remco van Hussel
2BFit*
48:01
45:42
27
Luuk Berger
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
48:19
46:57
28
Johan van Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
48:25
47:46
29
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
48:36
48:34
30
Wouter Dijkman
Code Blauw
48:44
48:05
31
Rick Uyterwaal
Code Blauw
48:44
48:04
32
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
48:54
48:40
33
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
49:01
47:32
34
Arie van Ravenshorst
Barneveld
49:03
47:43
35
Patrick Fontijn
Gemeente Barneveld 1
49:06
46:25
36
Jan Erik Boersma
Moba 1
49:12
48:49
37
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
49:21
49:05
38
Bat van Dam
Veenendaal
49:24
48:29
39
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
49:46
48:48
40
Marcel Kuijntjes
Van den Hoorn
50:11
50:00
41
Joost van de Kaa
Barneveld
50:28
48:24
42
Wibo Berkhof
Voorthuizen
50:36
47:48
43
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
50:46
50:27
44
Elbert van de Braak
Barneveld
50:49
48:57
45
Willem van de Bovenkamp
CROP
50:57
49:16
46
Dick Nagelhout
't Harde
50:59
50:13
47
Gert Jan van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
51:01
50:22
48
Jetze Ritsema
Voorthuizen
51:30
50:14
49
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
51:51
51:30
50
Benjamin Treurniet
Woerden
51:53
51:13
51
Sebastiaan Kuiper
YOURS accountancy
51:57
48:32
52
Bart-Jan Heijnen
Utrecht
51:57
51:01
53
Jacob Bosma
Amersfoort
52:02
51:45
54
Arjan van Reenen
Barneveld
52:02
50:08
55
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld 2
52:26
51:47
56
Gijs van Manen
Barneveld
52:30
49:19
57
Gerben van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
52:32
51:52
58
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
52:37
51:30
59
Elbert Hardeman
Leertouwer b.v. 2
52:41
51:56
60
Corstiaan de Kruijf
Barneveld
52:58
51:26
61
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
53:06
51:50
62
Sander de Vette
Achterveld
53:08
52:15
63
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
53:14
50:23
64
Marco van der Velde
Leertouwer b.v. 1
53:21
52:46
65
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
53:23
51:07
66
Wilco van Deuveren
Terschuur
53:30
53:18
67
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
53:31
52:16
68
Vincent van 't Veld
Moba 1
53:32
50:22
69
Sjander Mulder
Barneveld
53:34
52:42
70
Jeroen Buers
Barneveld
53:34
50:26
71
Thom Rietberg
Amsterdam
53:38
52:49
72
Sander Groeneweg
AFAS Software B.V.
54:08
49:59
73
Pieter Willigenburg
Gemeente Barneveld 1
54:16
51:34
74
Bastiaan Bloem
Barneveld
54:23
54:15
75
Arjan Brouwer
Van den Hoorn
54:30
54:22
76
Job van Roekel
Barneveld
54:42
50:40
77
Ian van Roekel
Barneveld
54:42
50:40
78
Edwin Schut
Barneveld
54:45
53:25
79
Arnaud Satter
Utrecht
55:06
52:48
80
Rémon van den Top
Barneveld
55:12
55:03
81
Dave Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
55:16
52:55
82
Mark Brouwer
Lunteren
55:19
53:24
83
Alfred Groeneveld
Ede Gld
55:28
51:34
84
Sjoerd Foppen
Moba 5
55:29
52:38
85
Remco Beukhof
Veenendaal
55:37
54:42
86
Roderik Vreeke
Barneveld
55:49
51:35
87
Teun Kok
Barneveld
56:00
55:36
88
Stephan Luimes
Moba 1
56:02
55:43
89
Lennart Mulder
Utrecht
56:03
52:38
90
Erik van Dongen
Amersfoort
56:06
53:27
91
Frederik Beuving
YOURS accountancy
56:06
52:37
92
Hans Verweij
Barneveld
56:08
54:50
93
Robbert-Jan vd Linden
H&S Transport BV 2
56:08
55:23
94
Ben van de Hesseweg
Barneveld
56:20
52:14
95
Gerco Harthoorn
Barneveld
56:28
54:55
96
Thymen van Voorst
Barneveld
56:36
56:36
97
Johan van Voorst
Barneveld
56:45
55:55
98
Jurd Smith
Utrecht
56:45
55:52
99
Erwin Dekker
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
56:47
55:24
100
Fabian Pelgröm
Enschede
56:47
56:24
101
Jorik Broekhuizen
H&S Transport BV 2
56:47
54:38
102
Henri Mulder
Moba 5
57:00
54:09
103
John Keetman
YOURS accountancy
57:12
53:47
104
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
57:13
54:33
105
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
57:20
55:05
106
Johannes Wiltjer
Rotterdam
57:21
56:32
107
Jeroen van Ginkel
H&S Transport BV 1
57:28
54:35
108
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
57:41
54:59
109
Johan Speckmann
H&S Transport BV 2
57:42
56:51
110
Felipe van Braak
Maarssen
58:04
53:59
111
Erik Floor
Gouda
58:25
56:50
112
Marc van der Boon
Leertouwer b.v. 2
58:25
57:52
113
Arjan Pater
Barneveld
58:44
56:12
114
Diesmer Mijnheer
Kap Makelaardij
58:44
56:37
115
Machiel Kamerbeek
Barneveld
58:44
58:14
116
Juriaan Swanink
Veenendaal
58:50
56:26
117
Marco van de Hee
Kap Makelaardij
59:14
57:04
118
William Hoitsma
Kap Makelaardij
59:14
57:06
119
Wilfred Vonk
Barneveld
59:30
56:59
120
Ferdi Lemmen
YOURS accountancy
59:31
55:59
121
Michiel Vrijhoef
AFAS Software B.V.
59:33
55:24
122
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:00:06
58:31
123
Mark Schaap
Barneveld
1:00:25
57:35
124
Janno Dokter
Barneveld
1:00:27
56:37
125
Niels de Jager
CROP
1:02:36
1:00:29
126
Martin van Veluw
Voorthuizen
1:02:39
59:30
127
Maarten Boereboom
Barneveld
1:02:41
1:01:09
128
Ivo Hogewoning
Amsterdam
1:02:52
1:00:44
129
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
1:03:21
59:57
130
Dennis van Asselt
Barneveld
1:03:38
1:00:35
131
Gerbrand vd Brink
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
1:03:39
59:23
132
Carlos Pardo
Ede Gld
1:04:01
1:00:03
133
Jan van Wincoop
Barneveld
1:04:37
1:02:48
134
Danny Quist
Ede Gld
1:04:42
1:01:34
135
Gerson Vermeulen
H&S Transport BV 2
1:05:36
1:04:44
136
Robin van Ginkel
Moba 6
1:05:52
1:02:37
137
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
1:05:53
1:02:41
138
Rene Hol
Ede Gld
1:06:44
1:02:46
139
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
1:06:55
1:02:58
140
Albert Willem Bennen
Barneveld
1:07:50
1:04:59
141
Erwin Booij
Woudenberg
1:08:09
1:06:15
142
Kai Boonzaijer
Barneveld
1:08:20
1:04:19
143
Gert Gatsma
Aldeboarn
1:09:14
1:07:14
144
Ben van de Beek
Barneveld
1:09:17
1:07:14
145
Ruben van den Brink
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
1:09:43
1:06:49
146
Stephan Eijer
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
1:10:10
1:05:59
147
Rutger van der Kooi
Amersfoort
1:10:59
1:06:42
148
Marcel Appelman
Barneveld
1:13:23
1:12:37
149
Lars Bultje
Barneveld
1:13:23
1:12:34
150
Jan Willem Vermeer
Barneveld
1:14:32
1:11:09
151
Tim Daudey
AFAS Software B.V.
1:14:36
1:10:26
152
Ivo Wattimena
Barneveld
1:17:43
1:16:09
HMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
38:11
38:11
2
Han Wolsing
Altis
39:37
39:35
3
Chris Henett
Bemmel
40:01
40:00
4
Sam Drost
Hoogland
40:35
40:25
5
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
44:07
44:02
6
Reinier van Dijken
44:11
44:11
7
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
44:17
44:05
8
Erik Bakker
De Bult
44:23
44:22
9
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld 1
44:25
44:03
10
Berto Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:38
44:30
11
Wiebe Goodijk
VAV
44:39
44:27
12
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
45:05
44:51
13
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
45:08
44:59
14
Sim van Ravenhorst
TTW
45:26
45:20
15
Henk Demmer
Nederland
45:33
45:29
16
Jan Peter van Schaik
Barneveld
47:21
46:53
17
Frits Top
Barneveld
47:29
46:27
18
Leo de Jong
Veenendaal
48:05
47:07
19
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
48:37
48:23
20
Kees van den Breemer
Barneveld
49:14
49:14
21
Wijnand Kleijweg
Leertouwer b.v. 1
49:32
44:57
22
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
49:44
48:21
23
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
50:35
49:09
24
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
50:45
50:19
25
Hans Prenger
Oosterbeek
51:17
49:30
26
Ton van Vuren
Lunteren
51:57
51:00
27
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
52:01
51:34
28
Bert van Veen
Leertouwer b.v. 1
52:29
52:02
29
Rob den Hollander
Wageningen
52:34
51:22
30
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
52:37
50:15
31
Falco Dam
Gemeente Barneveld 2
52:51
50:11
32
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
52:56
50:21
33
Parman Kasanredjo
Gemeente Barneveld 2
53:16
52:41
34
John Heijdra
Barneveld
53:20
52:19
35
Richard Levering
Barneveld
53:28
52:57
36
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
53:35
52:22
37
Peter Schoenmaker
Barneveld
53:36
52:22
38
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
53:38
53:07
39
Erwin de Haan
Barneveld
53:55
52:41
40
Jeroen van der Veeke
Barneveld
53:56
53:24
41
Henk van Roekel
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
54:09
50:02
42
Piet van Holland
Ede Gld
54:24
51:16
43
Mark Roffelsen
Bennekom
54:25
51:15
44
Phillip Aubrey
Voorthuizen
54:39
51:48
45
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
54:41
54:41
46
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
54:51
54:34
47
Johan Versendaal
Code Blauw
55:01
54:23
48
Robert Haitsma
Barneveld
55:08
53:58
49
Gerrit klein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
55:13
53:44
50
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
55:15
51:57
51
Gerard van Baaren
Moba 6
55:27
52:10
52
Jan Beukhof
Veenendaal
55:36
54:32
53
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
55:36
54:12
54
Jacques de Rooij
Barneveld
55:43
55:14
55
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
55:51
53:18
56
René van der Boon
Leertouwer b.v. 1
56:08
55:35
57
Jaap Looijen
Almere
56:11
52:26
58
Jan Franken
Barneveld
56:13
55:33
59
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
56:19
54:00
60
Bart van Bekkum
Soest
56:23
54:08
61
Ronald van Ginkel
Barneveld
56:24
53:37
62
Klaas Marijs
Leertouwer b.v. 2
56:27
56:03
63
Gerald Petersen
Barneveld
56:33
55:09
64
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
56:40
54:22
65
Dik Kampert
Barneveld
56:50
56:27
66
Michiel van Beem
Barneveld
57:00
53:24
67
Marcel ter Steese
voorthuizen
57:09
55:45
68
Jan Otse
Barneveld
57:15
57:01
69
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
57:28
54:05
70
Mark van der Veen
Ede Gld
57:29
57:03
71
Michiel Peters
Moba 2
57:36
54:42
72
Wiebo Walstra
Barneveld
57:41
56:07
73
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
57:45
54:06
74
Mark van der Zijden
Barneveld
57:46
54:07
75
Jos van Loon
Gemeente Barneveld 1
57:48
55:19
76
Jan Wessels
Gemeente Barneveld 2
57:48
55:22
77
Ren Vleer
Moba 2
57:54
55:46
78
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
58:02
54:21
79
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
58:03
56:13
80
Marcel van Burgsteden
Groningen
58:04
56:12
81
Bert ten Wolde
Moba 4
58:08
57:45
82
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
58:12
54:32
83
Cornelis Feiter
Doorwerth
58:15
54:40
84
Maarten Blokzijl
Moba 5
58:23
55:23
85
Rene vd Haar
Triathlon
58:28
56:24
86
Rudi Tichelman
Climax
58:29
55:19
87
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
58:41
57:03
88
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
58:43
55:24
89
Duco Kisman
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:44
58:07
90
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
58:46
55:16
91
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
58:52
57:40
92
Cees van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:05
56:37
93
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
59:15
56:02
94
Corné Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
59:16
57:44
95
Jan van Manen
Barneveld
59:34
57:44
96
Harry Geerts
Harderwijk
59:54
57:29
97
Bas van Miltenburg
Stroe
1:00:00
55:40
98
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:00:05
57:34
99
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
1:00:05
56:11
100
Bert Lam
Ederveen
1:00:06
56:26
101
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
1:00:23
58:11
102
Jeffrey Joustra
Bussum
1:00:28
58:36
103
Gert Willigenburg
Barneveld
1:00:29
58:12
104
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
1:00:30
59:42
105
Peter van den Born
Voorthuizen
1:00:31
59:35
106
Rob Peperzak
Barneveld
1:00:48
59:00
107
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
1:00:50
1:00:43
108
Adrie van Bijsterveldt
Climax
1:00:50
58:04
109
Robert Berger
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
1:01:03
58:02
110
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
1:01:04
57:46
111
Steef Klomp
Barneveld
1:01:06
59:21
112
Coert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:01:06
58:53
113
Marco Harms
Climax
1:01:13
58:47
114
Michel Bilstra
Ede Gld
1:01:14
1:01:14
115
Jan Barten
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
1:01:23
57:15
116
Bas Koudijs
Nederland
1:01:29
58:01
117
Constant Vink
Voorthuizen
1:01:36
58:01
118
Gert Bloemendaal
Barneveld
1:01:37
58:02
119
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
1:02:03
58:19
120
Gert van Holland
Maarn
1:02:06
1:01:58
121
Leer Kool
Barneveld
1:02:10
57:48
122
Ferry ter Stal
Otterlo
1:02:10
58:07
123
Berttien Bruil
Barneveld
1:02:19
1:01:59
124
Peter van Splunteren
Kootwijk
1:02:23
59:03
125
Pierre van Gogh
Ede Gld
1:02:23
59:16
126
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
1:02:25
58:42
127
Harold Zeldenrust
Barneveld
1:02:25
1:01:26
128
Janko van Middendorp
Gemeente Barneveld 2
1:02:37
1:00:26
129
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
1:02:40
58:54
130
Gerard de Jong
Nijmegen
1:02:42
59:14
131
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
1:02:42
58:23
132
Arjan Knook
Moba 2
1:03:47
1:00:38
133
Gert Duits
Barneveld
1:03:48
1:00:33
134
Henk Geijtenbeek
Moba 4
1:03:48
1:00:42
135
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:04:57
1:02:31
136
Eelco Kingma
Wekerom
1:04:59
1:01:08
137
Jan Geijtenbeek
Wekerom
1:05:00
1:01:08
138
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
1:05:24
1:02:46
139
Chiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:05:26
1:03:02
140
Wijnand van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:44
1:04:13
141
Bert Calis
Ede Gld
1:05:56
1:02:44
142
Jos vd Stege
Climax
1:05:57
1:02:48
143
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
1:06:38
1:03:41
144
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
1:06:51
1:03:23
145
Ernst Kolvenbag
Naarden
1:06:53
1:05:03
146
Paul Buisman
Moba 4
1:06:54
1:03:58
147
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
1:08:03
1:05:50
148
Michel Hilgeman
Houten
1:08:15
1:07:21
149
Geurt Schut
Barneveld
1:08:35
1:07:17
150
Dirk Kap
Barneveld
1:09:24
1:05:18
151
Tim van Wijnen
Zaandijk
1:10:24
1:06:51
152
Henk ten Brinke
Barneveld
1:11:00
1:09:06
153
Adrie Treurniet
Woerden
1:12:06
1:10:46
154
Ronald Jansen
Bennekom
1:12:16
1:09:41
155
Fred Fafieanie
Almere
1:12:59
1:09:15
156
Patrick Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
1:13:10
1:10:44
157
Rudolf Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:14
1:09:28
158
Leo Appelman
Barneveld
1:13:23
1:12:35
159
Andre Lindeman
Rheden
1:14:19
1:10:24
160
Henk Bettink
Leertouwer b.v. 2
1:16:02
1:15:29
161
Martijn Haverkamp
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
1:22:04
1:17:51
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharelle Schreuder
Barneveld
42:03
38:47
2
Henrieke Prins
Triathlon
44:18
43:25
3
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
46:37
46:36
4
Karin Weerd
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:57
50:42
5
Ruth de Vries
Moba 3
51:33
51:07
6
Annelies van Vuren
Utrecht
51:57
51:01
7
Heidi Kok
Moba 3
52:39
52:14
8
Yoni Caspers
Amsterdam
52:57
52:46
9
Manouk Vendeville - Mol
Barneveld
53:20
52:19
10
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
53:33
52:33
11
Saralie van der Heijden
Van den Hoorn
53:43
53:34
12
Melissa Spitteler
Voorthuizen
54:25
53:40
13
Petra van den Brink
Stroe
55:10
54:25
14
Marijke Wolting
Voorthuizen
55:26
55:23
15
Yvette de Jong
Utrecht
56:16
52:48
16
Karin Lieftink
Amsterdam
57:13
56:28
17
Marieke van Beek
Barneveld
57:15
56:20
18
Marissa van 't Klooster
CROP
57:31
55:41
19
Arianne Cozijnsen
Harskamp
58:36
57:25
20
Sylvia van Roekel
Leertouwer b.v. 2
58:37
58:13
21
Amber Dijksterhuis
Barneveld
59:32
57:51
22
Linda Honderd
Hilversum
59:35
58:21
23
Nathalie Udo
Barneveld
59:36
57:54
24
Annet Dekker
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
59:40
58:18
25
Bonnie van 't Foort
Barneveld
1:00:23
58:34
26
Nelleke Floor
Barneveld
1:00:57
59:23
27
Linda Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:00:58
1:00:18
28
Paulien Uljee
Van den Hoorn
1:01:01
1:00:52
29
Marise Knotters
YOURS accountancy
1:01:13
57:46
30
Martine Vink-Verbocht
Kootwijk
1:02:15
1:00:50
31
Renate Kleinveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:16
1:02:00
32
Jacquelien Versteeg
Terschuur
1:02:34
58:46
33
Sharon Verschelling
Barneveld
1:02:39
1:00:51
34
Roelinda Nicolai
Barneveld
1:02:40
1:00:41
35
Brenda Leliefeld
Barneveld
1:02:42
1:00:43
36
Marjolein van Voorst
Barneveld
1:02:44
1:01:51
37
Annelies van Cooten
Utrecht
1:02:44
1:01:58
38
Herma van den Heuvel
Barneveld
1:02:50
1:00:13
39
Anne Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
1:02:59
1:00:26
40
Charlotte van Winsum
Hoevelaken
1:03:01
1:01:17
41
Aartine Mulder
Barneveld
1:03:03
1:01:38
42
Joke van der Boon
Barneveld
1:03:03
1:01:38
43
Clazina van Klinken
Lunteren
1:04:37
1:02:48
44
Tamara Mohle
Barneveld
1:04:49
1:03:56
45
Sabrina Jacobs
Groningen
1:04:51
1:03:12
46
Aranka Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:04:51
1:03:12
47
Irene van Wezel
Hoevelaken
1:04:58
1:03:00
48
Bertine van Roozelaar
AFAS Software B.V.
1:05:12
1:01:04
49
José van den Top
Barneveld
1:05:33
1:01:25
50
Hanneke van de Pol
Barneveld
1:06:38
1:02:23
51
Sabine van de Beek - Koetsier
Barneveld
1:06:39
1:03:20
52
Willemien de Vries
Harskamp
1:06:45
1:02:47
53
Liesbeth de Vries
Harskamp
1:06:49
1:02:51
54
Ilse van Raay
Voorthuizen
1:07:00
1:06:26
55
Rosalie Maaskant
Barneveld
1:07:05
1:06:19
56
Nienke van Lagen
Utrecht
1:07:36
1:03:28
57
Manoek van Deuveren
Barneveld
1:07:36
1:03:43
58
Sharon Schuurman
Barneveld
1:07:37
1:03:43
59
Laura Broekhuizen
Wekerom
1:08:35
1:05:24
60
Inge Morren-Schreuder
Barneveld
1:08:38
1:05:37
61
Kim Hardeman
Barneveld
1:08:46
1:06:58
62
Daphne de Kool
Barneveld
1:09:10
1:06:22
63
Aniek Bos
Barneveld
1:09:11
1:06:22
64
Suzanne Peters
CROP
1:10:12
1:08:05
65
Nina van Wijnen
Zaandijk
1:10:24
1:06:50
66
Aranka Versendaal
Code Blauw
1:10:54
1:10:13
67
Nienke van Twillert
Amersfoort
1:10:59
1:06:43
68
Ciska Borkus vd Weerd
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
1:22:04
1:17:49
VMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annita Datema
Putten
41:31
40:13
2
Diana Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:40
44:33
3
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
48:02
47:58
4
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
50:35
50:20
5
Esther Bettink
Barneveld
52:05
51:38
6
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
52:18
52:03
7
Mireille van Ee
H&S Transport BV 1
52:39
51:56
8
Ancella Nollen
Moba 3
52:44
52:18
9
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
53:41
53:26
10
Linda vd Veeke-Gerritsen
Barneveld
53:55
53:24
11
Kim te Kulve
H&S Transport BV 1
53:56
53:13
12
Christa van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:17
56:01
13
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
57:45
55:20
14
Miranda van den Brink
Bennekom
58:03
54:55
15
Marina van den Pol
Voorthuizen
58:13
57:44
16
Henrieke van Beek
Groningen
58:36
57:35
17
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
58:46
58:17
18
Mariette Oosterwal
Heteren
58:47
56:03
19
Wilma Burgwal
Harskamp
58:51
57:42
20
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
58:59
58:31
21
Carla van Dijk
Barneveld
59:05
58:32
22
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
59:09
57:53
23
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
59:16
56:03
24
Sabrina Brouwer
Waterland
59:29
59:02
25
Olga Smit
Barneveld
59:49
59:19
26
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
59:55
57:18
27
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
1:00:05
55:42
28
Inge van Engeland
Doorwerth
1:00:08
56:30
29
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
1:00:15
56:38
30
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:00:20
57:00
31
Marloes van Diffelen
Barneveld
1:00:25
56:36
32
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
1:01:00
1:01:00
33
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
1:01:15
1:01:15
34
Julia Hilgersom
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
1:01:29
57:22
35
Connie Meinders
Nederland
1:01:45
59:20
36
Jacqueline de Jong
Wageningen
1:02:11
59:28
37
Anita Neutel
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
1:02:17
58:12
38
Heleen Geerling
Nijkerkerveen
1:02:17
59:01
39
Teuni Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:02:19
1:01:09
40
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:02:20
1:02:00
41
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:02:24
59:03
42
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
1:02:33
1:02:03
43
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:02:55
1:01:38
44
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
1:02:55
58:49
45
Lia vd Munt
Barneveld
1:03:12
1:00:08
46
Willeke Klinkhamer
Barneveld
1:03:15
1:01:33
47
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:03:29
1:02:37
48
Roest Nell
Barneveld
1:03:31
1:03:02
49
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:03:33
1:00:16
50
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:03:34
59:54
51
Jessica Bout
CROP
1:04:10
1:02:04
52
Jacqueline Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
1:04:18
1:02:46
53
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
1:04:20
1:02:07
54
Natasja Kos
Barneveld
1:04:24
1:01:11
55
Esther van der Meulen
Bennekom
1:04:47
1:02:03
56
Esther Grothe
Melissen Installatiewerken
1:04:51
1:01:49
57
Hilde Levering
Barneveld
1:05:14
1:04:46
58
Niesje van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:05:18
1:01:22
59
Petra van Elten
Melissen Installatiewerken
1:05:27
1:02:29
60
Wilma van Malenstijn
Melissen Installatiewerken
1:05:27
1:02:26
61
Claudia van den Brink
Barneveld
1:05:35
1:04:59
62
Marian Lopulalan
Gemeente Barneveld 3
1:05:35
1:03:07
63
Wilma van Middelaar
Achterveld
1:05:38
1:04:47
64
Mariska van Baaren
Moba 6
1:05:57
1:02:43
65
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
1:05:59
1:03:29
66
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
1:06:03
1:04:19
67
Karin Kater
Barneveld
1:06:08
1:05:23
68
Alice Lenting
Climax
1:06:23
1:03:53
69
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
1:06:26
1:05:15
70
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:06:30
1:02:53
71
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:06:51
1:04:52
72
Janneke van Galen
Gemeente Barneveld 3
1:06:56
1:04:30
73
Marian Bouwman
Climax
1:06:58
1:04:13
74
Inge van Raay
Voorthuizen
1:07:00
1:06:26
75
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:07:00
1:03:04
76
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
1:07:12
1:06:43
77
Hanneke van Milligen
Barneveld
1:07:13
1:05:33
78
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
1:07:15
1:06:13
79
Mary An Veldhuizen
Melissen Installatiewerken
1:07:32
1:04:33
80
Marleen Verschelling
Barneveld
1:07:38
1:05:36
81
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
1:08:28
1:07:28
82
Anneke Guineau - van het Bosch
Barneveld
1:08:41
1:05:26
83
Linda van Dijk
Barneveld
1:10:20
1:08:53
84
Danielle Van Ede
Barneveld
1:10:37
1:09:59
85
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
1:10:47
1:08:36
86
Arienne Versendaal
Code Blauw
1:10:54
1:10:12
87
Dianne Hogewoning
Amsterdam
1:10:59
1:08:51
88
Tianne van Woudenberg
Barneveld
1:11:02
1:10:28
89
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
1:11:12
1:07:15
90
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:11:18
1:11:10
91
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
1:11:52
1:08:01
92
Bep Goor - de Wit
Barneveld
1:12:11
1:08:56
93
Thea Jansen
Climax
1:12:14
1:09:44
94
Charlotte Runderkamp
Amersfoort
1:13:02
1:08:53
95
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
1:13:03
1:09:12
96
Danielle van den Brink
Huissen
1:13:10
1:10:46
97
Natalie Rouwenhorst
Barneveld
1:13:11
1:10:46
98
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld 3
1:13:17
1:10:48
99
Marieke van den Brink - van Beek
Barneveld
1:13:25
1:09:13
100
Heleen Tissen - Jurling
Barneveld
1:13:35
1:09:22
101
Marion van de Kuilen - Mostert
Barneveld
1:13:49
1:09:37
102
Roelie Top
Barneveld
1:14:01
1:13:18
103
Ivonne Diekema
Amsterdam
1:14:41
1:13:48
HSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Barneveld
17:03
17:02
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
18:48
18:48
3
Sylvester van de Bunt
Barneveld
19:22
19:20
4
Maarten Nijboer
Barneveld
20:04
20:02
5
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
20:07
20:06
6
Jurre Stammes
Barneveld
20:17
20:16
7
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
20:56
20:54
8
David Visser
Veenendaal
21:37
21:33
9
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
21:53
21:53
10
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
23:18
22:05
11
Jacco Wagenmakers
Rotterdam
23:58
23:36
12
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
24:00
23:15
13
Kevin Vos
Barneveld
24:41
24:28
14
Dick van Beek
Barneveld
24:45
23:45
15
Peterjan de Fijter
Barneveld
24:46
23:50
16
Martijn van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
25:06
24:49
17
Erik Brouwer
Barneveld
25:26
23:24
18
Rick van Beek
Barneveld
25:26
24:23
19
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
25:32
23:39
20
Peter Kraaij
Bennekom
25:38
24:32
21
Erik Van den Brink
Barneveld
25:58
23:56
22
Bas Stolten
Barneveld
25:59
25:11
23
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
26:04
23:49
24
Marc Hofland
Barneveld
26:07
24:56
25
Christian van Beusekom
Veenendaal
26:07
23:31
26
Evert Lokhorst
Barneveld
26:22
25:45
27
Henri de Bruin
Barneveld
26:26
25:49
28
Steven Doppenberg
Nederland
26:33
24:12
29
Coen Versteeg
Barneveld
26:36
26:02
30
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
26:37
26:12
31
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
26:44
26:34
32
Maries Cozijnsen
Barneveld
27:13
26:08
33
Izak van den Bosch
Maartensdijk
27:25
27:25
34
Sander van Roekel
de Klomp
27:31
26:13
35
Sjoerd Jansen
Barneveld
27:54
25:57
36
Geertjan Jansen
Barneveld
27:59
26:00
37
Remon van der Steen
Arnhem
28:04
26:53
38
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
28:11
25:11
39
Wilbert Rutten
Barneveld
28:15
27:10
40
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
28:33
26:35
41
Jordi van Kattenbroek
Barneveld
28:43
28:05
42
Gerrit van Horssen
Barneveld
29:33
28:26
43
Thimo Simon
Terschuur
29:49
27:04
44
Frico Dweiltje
Barneveld
30:10
25:41
45
Gino de Boer
Barneveld
30:30
29:23
46
Pieter Hoogstraten
Barneveld
30:32
26:48
47
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
30:35
26:52
48
Ruben Kroese
Amsterdam
30:35
28:15
49
Alain Kool
Barneveld
30:39
29:41
50
Bart van den Brink
Barneveld
30:51
26:31
51
Eijbert Reijerse
Harderwijk
30:55
30:20
52
Angelo De Boer
Harskamp
30:58
29:33
53
Henk van Middendorp
Barneveld
31:04
26:35
54
Henri van de Zandschulp
Barneveld
31:12
29:06
55
Sjoerd Runhaar
Barneveld
31:18
29:57
56
Cor Simon
Terschuur
31:25
28:42
57
Bart van Dijk
Barneveld
31:56
30:35
58
Gerard Robertsen
Moba
31:59
28:55
59
Arjan Klarenbeek
Uddel
32:11
29:57
60
Joost van Leijenhorst
Barneveld
32:16
27:48
61
Gerhard Kok
Moba
32:37
29:44
62
Erwin Hebels
Barneveld
32:59
30:25
63
Dennis van Roekel
Ederveen
33:00
31:41
64
Dennis van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
33:48
31:15
65
Marinjo Marantika
Barneveld
34:30
30:42
66
Joris Kempen
Amersfoort
34:42
33:39
67
Hanno van Maanen
Barneveld
34:53
32:12
68
Berry vd Goor
Barneveld
34:53
32:11
69
Tim Spek
Barneveld
34:54
32:13
70
Asaf Verstoep
Barneveld
34:54
32:12
71
Maarten van Elten
Harskamp
35:01
33:36
72
Hans Geluk
Voorthuizen
35:08
30:45
73
Gerald van Lagen
Barneveld
35:11
31:19
74
Frank Gunnink
Terschuur
35:12
31:34
75
Gerben van Eekelen
Hoevelaken
35:54
32:07
76
Thomas Hardeman
Barneveld
35:56
32:09
77
Pim Marien
Barneveld
36:38
35:58
78
Rob Franken
Utrecht
37:01
34:35
79
Bert Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:33
34:30
80
Mark Treur
Barneveld
39:11
35:10
81
Gerbrand van de Veen
Barneveld
39:24
36:35
82
Brent Thomassen
Barneveld
39:25
36:35
83
Sam van Staveren
Barneveld
39:27
36:34
84
Rodney Busser
Barneveld
39:48
36:52
85
Bram Hengeveld
Barneveld
39:48
36:53
86
Pascal van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
40:02
36:04
87
Bas van den Brink
Moba
40:12
37:07
88
Edwin Marees
Barneveld
42:24
39:32
89
Martijn van Ark
Ede Gld
48:28
46:00
HMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:45
22:44
2
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:36
24:31
3
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
24:53
24:48
4
Frank Lorenzen
Joldelund
25:01
24:57
5
Rick van Emous
SV Putten
25:01
24:58
6
Stefan Riedel
Oeversee
25:02
24:57
7
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
25:09
24:43
8
Marcel Stammes
Barneveld
25:26
23:15
9
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
25:50
25:42
10
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
26:09
24:28
11
Martin Kaptein
Barneveld
26:12
25:47
12
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
26:33
26:11
13
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
27:24
25:47
14
Rik Brand
Ede Gld
27:30
27:05
15
Gerald ter Maten
Barneveld
27:57
26:13
16
Robert van Ramshorst
Moba
28:00
27:41
17
Gert Duits
Barneveld
28:11
27:11
18
Harry Kaptein
Lelystad
29:14
27:29
19
Wietze Hoekzema
Amersfoort
29:23
27:36
20
Adri Kuijntjes
Barneveld
29:54
27:45
21
René Ratterman
Stroe
29:55
28:06
22
Bart van Galen
Barneveld
30:26
28:56
23
Herman Perfors
Barneveld
30:27
29:12
24
Arjan Nagtegaal
Barneveld
31:02
29:46
25
Hans Klomp
Barneveld
31:19
29:36
26
Erik Geurts
Barneveld
31:29
28:55
27
Joost Maasland
Barneveld
32:03
30:35
28
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
32:22
31:19
29
Marco van der Honing
Amersfoort
32:49
32:33
30
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
33:09
29:38
31
Remco Ridder
Barneveld
33:10
29:42
32
Job de Kleuver
Climax
33:26
30:38
33
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
33:53
29:45
34
Erwin Morriën
Almere
34:03
31:30
35
Lex Wagelaar
Barneveld
34:14
31:52
36
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
34:34
32:00
37
Johan Meijdam
Leusden
34:53
34:19
38
Driekus Rakhorst
Barneveld
35:32
33:26
39
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
35:58
34:10
40
Marcel Wijnen
Barneveld
36:27
34:18
41
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
37:00
34:15
42
Bertus Dekker
Moba
37:54
34:57
43
Bart Morren
Ede Gld
37:55
34:02
44
Jan van de Bor
Loopgroep Garderen
38:14
33:55
45
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
38:25
35:39
46
Nico Lakenman
Hoorn Nh
38:29
35:21
47
Joop Maatjes
Barneveld
39:23
35:16
48
Jan van Lagen
Harskamp
42:03
38:11
49
Joop van Buerink
Voorthuizen
42:25
39:18
50
Bert Dekker
Moba
42:26
39:33
51
Martin van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
42:26
39:09
52
Edwin Bernard
Barneveld
44:34
41:37
VSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Goeting
Fit
22:13
22:09
2
Iris Houweling
Barneveld
24:38
24:21
3
Greethe Hanekamp
AV '34
25:09
25:09
4
Willemijn Drok
U-Track
25:35
25:29
5
Ilse Ter Maten
Barneveld
25:50
25:37
6
Estelle Vermeulen
Wageningen
27:41
27:34
7
Aniek van de Kuilen
Barneveld
28:13
26:37
8
Rianne Veldhuizen
Barneveld
28:14
25:51
9
Anne van der Veer
Amersfoort
28:16
27:24
10
Deborah Terlouw
AV '34
28:18
28:15
11
Lindi Bos
Barneveld
28:20
27:17
12
Dieuwertje van den Ham
Barneveld
28:20
28:17
13
Gineke vd Glind-Kamphorst
Terschuur
28:42
28:29
14
Matty van Leijenhorst
Barneveld
28:45
27:13
15
Meike Hoekzema
Altis
29:23
27:38
16
Elian Verscheijden
Pallas '67
29:25
27:43
17
Anneleen van Horssen
Barneveld
29:39
28:33
18
Janine van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
30:13
29:30
19
Christa Brom
Barneveld
30:29
29:32
20
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
30:46
29:35
21
Ennie Veerman
Harderwijk
30:55
30:07
22
Esther Wagelaar
Amsterdam
30:59
28:38
23
Manouk Tulen
Barneveld
31:01
30:09
24
Joke Roozendaal
Barneveld
31:29
29:37
25
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
31:30
31:19
26
Patricia Hazenberg
Baarn
31:31
29:37
27
Corrine Hendriks
Lunteren
31:32
31:32
28
Larissa van der Mark
Barneveld
32:14
31:31
29
Alice Borren
Voorthuizen
32:18
29:19
30
Eleen van Galen
Barneveld
32:36
31:07
31
Natasja Konstapel
Barneveld
32:42
31:44
32
Amber Kempen
Barneveld
32:52
31:48
33
Anne van Ginkel
Barneveld
33:00
32:34
34
Edith Jacobs
Barneveld
33:05
31:04
35
Margriet van Hierden
Moba
33:10
30:12
36
Sharon de Kruijff
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:17
32:59
37
Marian van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
33:17
32:07
38
Janita Kas
Barneveld
33:19
31:36
39
Jessika Ferron
Barneveld
33:26
31:21
40
Johanna de Boer
Harskamp
33:33
31:49
41
Els van Manen
Barneveld
33:43
30:22
42
Lydia Duits
Stroe
33:46
31:29
43
Willeke Duits
Kootwijkerbroek
33:46
31:30
44
Felice Koetsier
Barneveld
33:47
32:15
45
Iris van den Brink
Barneveld
33:59
32:23
46
Susannah van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
33:59
32:27
47
Janet van Davelaar
Barneveld
34:03
32:56
48
Conja Daamen-Bos
Barneveld
34:10
30:50
49
Jolanda Wiesenekker
Barneveld
34:21
33:11
50
Monique van de Kaa
Barneveld
34:26
32:24
51
Jaela van der Heijden
Barneveld
34:28
31:08
52
Wilianne van den Berg
Barneveld
34:33
32:20
53
Lieke van Dijk
Barneveld
34:42
33:12
54
Laurina de Vries
Utrecht
34:43
32:40
55
Helena Simon
Terschuur
34:49
32:06
56
Maria Verstoep
Barneveld
34:57
32:17
57
Rebecca Bakker
Amersfoort
35:08
30:46
58
Claudia Hols
Kootwijkerbroek
35:17
34:35
59
Elleke Sennema
Barneveld
35:20
33:06
60
Jose Verhoef
Barneveld
35:30
31:31
61
Janet Bouwman
Barneveld
35:39
31:40
62
Jannet Maas
Delft
35:44
33:21
63
Chantal van Buuren
Voorthuizen
36:14
33:43
64
Melissa Jansen
Apeldoorn
36:26
34:23
65
Maria van Ravenhorst
Terschuur
36:28
33:44
66
Marjanne van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
36:30
35:07
67
Marijke van Laar
Barneveld
36:30
34:30
68
Fransisca de Kwant - Van Noort
Barneveld
36:40
32:57
69
Inge Meijer
Ede Gld
36:43
32:37
70
Petra Bouwman
Voorthuizen
36:46
35:55
71
Lisette Meijers
Voorthuizen
36:51
34:55
72
Amira Hot
Barneveld
36:54
34:45
73
Violeta Paginu
Barneveld
36:57
35:50
74
Coby Besselsen
Barneveld
37:11
33:20
75
Brenda Ploeg
Barneveld
37:11
33:21
76
Soraya van Everdingen
Barneveld
37:22
33:39
77
Annet van Essen
Barneveld
37:23
33:23
78
Carolien van Geresteyn
Lunteren
37:23
33:24
79
Marieke van Dijk
Barneveld
37:26
33:45
80
Elsbeth van den Brink
Barneveld
37:43
35:29
81
Noa Smink
Barneveld
38:12
37:15
82
Gerdien Kluvers
Barneveld
38:26
34:18
83
Petra Hakkenberg
Barneveld
38:31
34:28
84
Alicia Abraham
Moba
38:37
35:31
85
Anne-Marthe van Braak
Maarssen
38:48
34:44
86
Anouk Geurts
Barneveld
38:51
36:17
87
Laura Geurts
Barneveld
38:59
36:24
88
Marieke Kempen
's-Gravenhage
39:05
37:57
89
Helena Jansen
Barneveld
39:09
35:50
90
Annemiek Bloed
Ede Gld
39:11
34:54
91
Helene Treur- Waaijenberg
Barneveld
39:12
35:11
92
Marina Jansen
Lunteren
39:14
36:51
93
Tessa van Beek
Barneveld
39:18
35:46
94
Suzanne Guineau - Buitink
Barneveld
39:28
35:46
95
Erika Rietema
Ede Gld
39:48
35:32
96
Lisa Borkent
Ede Gld
39:49
35:32
97
Marleen van den Top
Barneveld
39:53
37:06
98
Roelien Metze
Barneveld
39:54
39:54
99
Ilona Croese
Scherpenzeel Gld
39:54
37:06
100
Gerlinde van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
40:01
36:01
101
Anita van de Beek
Moba
40:09
37:04
102
Mariëlle Gros
Barneveld
40:21
36:48
103
Kim Meijer
Harskamp
40:28
39:16
104
Romy Delen
Lunteren
41:01
38:41
105
Julie Borgman
Barneveld
41:07
38:48
106
Sanne van Gemeren
Ede Gld
42:03
38:47
107
Janne Nagtegaal
Barneveld
42:09
41:29
108
Lisette Adams
Barneveld
42:11
38:21
109
Annelies de Graaf
Barneveld
43:20
39:09
110
Zorana Voorn
Krommenie
43:22
41:24
111
Marceline Hardeman
Ede Gld
43:25
42:26
112
Saskia Herbes
Groessen
43:26
42:26
113
Michelle van den Bosch
Harskamp
43:27
39:08
114
Gejanne Bos
Barneveld
43:29
39:29
115
Astrid de Boer
Barneveld
43:44
39:26
116
Desi Goor
Barneveld
43:45
39:27
117
Lotte Klein Falckenborg
Barneveld
44:03
40:24
118
Ilse Blom
Veenendaal
44:40
40:34
119
Nathalie Blotenburg
Barneveld
45:31
42:42
120
Jacqeline de Ridder
Barneveld
45:31
42:34
121
Patty van Meerveld
Barneveld
47:11
43:48
122
Ly-Anne Scharbaai
Barneveld
47:12
43:51
123
Wendy Dolleman
Barneveld
48:28
46:01
124
Sandra van Blankers
Barneveld
52:00
49:09
125
Aliene Kunst
Barneveld
52:04
49:12
126
Gabriella Horsting
Barneveld
54:53
51:52
127
Marije Jonker
Zwolle
54:54
51:54
128
Iris van Beek
Ugchelen
56:21
56:19
129
Manita Brunekreeft - Broekhuizen
Barneveld
1:02:17
1:01:14
130
Lidwien Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:08:46
1:06:56
VMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
24:58
24:55
2
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
25:06
24:39
3
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
25:10
25:09
4
Ruth Schumacher
Loenen aan de Vecht
26:25
26:14
5
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
26:39
26:13
6
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
29:40
29:30
7
José Legemaat
Overberg
30:27
29:44
8
Esther Hilgeman vd Kamp
Houten
30:30
29:35
9
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
30:31
29:32
10
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
30:32
29:50
11
Petra Aben
Amsterdam
30:40
30:02
12
Alice van Sloten
Voorthuizen
31:10
30:35
13
Annemieke Duits
Barneveld
31:31
30:23
14
Gonnie van Ramshorst
Voorthuizen
31:45
30:49
15
Sonja van Kruistum
Barneveld
31:48
28:25
16
Mirjam van de Kuilen
Barneveld
31:49
31:00
17
Jeannette van 't Oor
Barneveld
31:53
31:21
18
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
31:55
31:23
19
Ingrid Kaptein
Barneveld
32:16
31:43
20
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
32:20
31:17
21
Moniek Krouwel
Barneveld
33:01
31:33
22
Jolanda Bouwman
Amsterdam
33:02
32:09
23
Saskia Middelburg
Barneveld
33:09
29:37
24
Jolanda Ederveen
Barneveld
33:32
29:48
25
Tonnie Heijdra
Barneveld
33:35
32:34
26
Miranda ter Huurne
Barneveld
33:50
31:48
27
Anja Bijlsma
Barneveld
33:54
32:32
28
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
33:56
32:25
29
Esther van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
33:59
31:22
30
Mirjam Faber
Almere
34:02
31:30
31
Mildred van Bloemendaal
Putten
34:34
33:19
32
Evelien van Dijk
Barneveld
34:41
32:56
33
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
34:43
33:12
34
Roeline Gijtenbeek
Barneveld
34:44
32:59
35
Anette Overmars
Hoevelaken
34:51
32:54
36
Heidi Stitselaar-van Dijk
Barneveld
34:52
34:03
37
Nicoline Bettink
Barneveld
35:35
31:25
38
Manon van Luttikhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
35:37
32:32
39
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
35:37
31:27
40
Anneke Brons
Terschuur
35:39
31:37
41
Maartje Smit
Dutch Runners
35:43
34:33
42
Margot Huveneers
Barneveld
35:53
32:45
43
Jeanine Kraan
Veenendaal
36:10
34:59
44
Anja van Ee
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:16
35:29
45
Jolanda van den Berg
Lunteren
36:17
35:30
46
Margreeth Kraan
Leusden
36:19
35:11
47
Diane Kas
Barneveld
36:20
35:17
48
Sandra Bosveld
Barneveld
36:33
34:45
49
Marjelle Vink
Voorthuizen
36:35
33:00
50
Hilde Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
36:38
34:37
51
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
36:44
35:10
52
Gwen van Ommen Kloeke
Achterveld
36:48
35:19
53
Laura Honing
Achterveld
36:49
35:19
54
Inge Nijeboer
Amersfoort
36:50
34:54
55
Rina vd Boogert
Lunteren
36:59
34:13
56
Petra van den Top
Kootwijkerbroek
37:02
35:19
57
Jolanda Klarenbeek
Uddel
37:09
35:10
58
Lisette Jochemsen
Barneveld
37:11
33:21
59
Geke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
37:18
34:30
60
Bep van Ee
Loopgroep Garderen
37:29
34:31
61
Marjon Wildeman
Moba
37:29
34:23
62
Tineke Lagerweij
Moba
37:50
34:48
63
Wilma Buisman
Moba
37:54
34:51
64
Yvonne de Rijk - van den Heuvel
Barneveld
38:01
34:20
65
Karin van den Pol
Barneveld
38:06
35:31
66
Ingrid Beens
Barneveld
38:07
38:07
67
ANNELOES van Ark
Otterlo
38:20
36:19
68
Eline Veenstra
Zwolle
38:54
36:28
69
Patritia de Vries
Barneveld
39:19
35:08
70
Henny van Tellingen
Rhenen
39:20
38:42
71
Jantine Morren
Ede Gld
39:20
35:27
72
Marian van Burg
Apeldoorn
39:23
35:53
73
Annette Vendel
Veenendaal
39:24
39:24
74
Annet van Roekel
Putten
39:26
35:26
75
Bettien Brouwer
Lunteren
39:50
38:06
76
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
39:55
36:28
77
Anja van Deuveren
Barneveld
39:55
36:00
78
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
39:58
36:10
79
Marika Rietberg
Barneveld
40:05
39:17
80
Marieke van den Brink
Moba
40:12
37:10
81
Metha Gros
Barneveld
40:23
36:50
82
Bep van Millegen
Loopgroep Garderen
40:36
39:18
83
Sonja Koot - Nab
Barneveld
40:39
36:58
84
Karin Evers
Barneveld
40:55
37:22
85
Jannie van der Veen
Climax
41:00
37:12
86
Jose van Duijn
Voorthuizen
41:14
39:00
87
Heidi Goor
Barneveld
41:16
39:58
88
Arian Nagtegaal
Barneveld
42:01
40:50
89
Jolien Tien
Moba
42:24
39:25
90
Annet Janse
Voorthuizen
42:44
39:03
91
Joke Perfors
Barneveld
42:57
41:43
92
Aafke Pool
Barneveld
52:03
49:11
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2016 22:07