Uitslagenlijst Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop

Annerveenschekanaal - Zaterdag 9 april 2016

M-345, 1.2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
6:04
2
Cris Hadderingh
Gasselte
6:10
3
Fabian Klassen
Annerveenschekanaal
6:38
4
Joris Jans
Kielwindeweer
6:51
5
Guntcho van der Laan
Nieuw Annerveen
7:01
6
Daan Esschendal
Eexterveen
7:03
7
Nick Siepel
Gieten
7:07
8
Ryan Smit
Annerveenschekanaal
7:22
9
Max Draaijer
Gasselte
7:25
10
Jelte Buerman
Gieten
8:13
11
Milan Kremer
Annerveenschekanaal
8:25
12
Boudewijn Fuijt
Annerveenschekanaal
8:39
13
Yern Spoelman
Gieten
8:41
14
Duuk Bokma
Annerveenschekanaal
8:57
V-345, 1.2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lahuis
Gasselte
6:31
2
Steffanie Hilbolling
Gasselte
6:54
3
Rianne Nieuwenhuis
Gieten
7:13
4
Celine Lahuis
Gasteren
7:14
5
Lotte Sanders
Gasselte
7:23
6
Rosalie Schut
Gasselte
7:24
7
Jasmijn Veenhuis
Gieten
7:27
8
Femke Hadderingh
Gasselte
7:28
9
Chantal Boer
Annerveenschekanaal
7:32
10
Dieuwke Buerman
Gieten
7:39
11
Zoe de Jong
Gasselte
7:53
12
Larissa Edeveld
Annerveenschekanaal
8:55
13
Lieke Koopmans
Annerveenschekanaal
8:59
14
Megan Smit
Annerveenschekanaal
9:00
15
Lisanne Schoo
Musselkanaal
9:11
16
Yasmijn Evers
Annerveenschekanaal
9:40
17
Nola Bokma
Annerveenschekanaal
10:00
18
Marij Bruinewoud
Wildervank
10:14
M-678, 1.2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Kolthof
Gieten
5:07
2
Jarnick Spoelman
Gieten
5:31
3
Rutger Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
5:37
4
Joost Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
5:50
5
Patrick Nieuwenhuis
Gieten
5:53
6
Mark Ellens
Annerveenschekanaal
6:12
7
Thijs Esschendal
Eexterveen
6:17
8
Wout Bruinewoud
Wildervank
6:48
9
Thomas van der Vlag
Annerveenschekanaal
7:14
10
Lorijn de Vries
Annerveenschekanaal
7:42
V-678, 1.2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Pietersma
Gieten
5:28
2
Ellen Hadderingh
Gasselte
5:41
3
Anna-Romèe van der Spoel
Eexterveen
5:58
4
Fleur Wildeboer
Eexterveen
6:22
5
Daniëlle Ormél
Rolde
7:08
6
Sarah Veenhuis
Gieten
7:17
7
Linda Meendering
Annerveenschekanaal
8:08
8
Sophie Verboom
Annerveenschekanaal
8:23
9
Isis Kremer
Annerveenschekanaal
9:22
10
Filien de Vries
Annerveenschekanaal
9:23
MSEN, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
29:35
29:34
2
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
29:44
29:44
3
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
29:59
29:58
4
Luc Sillen
Groningen
30:54
30:53
5
Robert Huisjes
Assen
32:36
32:36
6
Niels van Hoorn
's-Gravenhage
33:34
33:33
7
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
34:05
34:03
8
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
34:50
34:49
9
Jordi Roffel
Veendam
39:08
39:03
10
Tom Schipper
Groningen
40:08
39:58
11
Dirkjan van der Kooi
Groningen
40:21
40:15
12
Niels Spoelman
Gieten
43:24
43:20
13
Rick Poiesz
Sneek
45:36
45:24
14
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
45:43
45:37
15
Jos Hassing
Assen
46:21
46:14
16
Chris Sillen
Utrecht
47:07
46:59
17
Rob van den Brink
Assen
54:30
54:17
18
Tjalling Meijer
Groningen
55:06
54:57
M40, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizinga
Assen
32:15
32:14
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
33:29
33:28
3
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
34:14
34:10
4
Derk Jan Koetje
Winschoten
36:02
36:01
5
Ronald Apeldoorn
Zuidlaren
36:07
36:05
6
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
36:17
36:14
7
Arjan Elling
Vries
36:20
36:18
8
Remko Elevea
Zuidlaren
36:23
36:21
9
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
37:50
37:49
10
Fokke Hamminga
Annen
41:00
40:56
11
Jarko Deuring
Gasselternijveen
41:15
41:05
12
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
43:41
43:37
13
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
44:12
44:03
14
Robert de Maar
Assen
45:45
45:38
15
Levien Buerman
Gieten
46:38
46:27
16
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
47:33
47:21
17
Wim Woldijk
Meeden
49:40
49:34
18
John Broekman
Gieten
50:07
50:03
19
Willem Kremer
Annerveenschekanaal
55:19
55:05
20
Luuk Piek
Zutphen
55:19
55:05
21
Harrie Meendering
Annerveenschekanaal
1:02:29
1:02:17
M50, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Perdok
Norg
35:39
35:37
2
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
35:58
35:55
3
Pieter Stegeman
Elp
36:37
36:35
4
Bareld Hamming
de Groeve
37:20
37:18
5
Marco den Hollander
Assen
38:01
37:58
6
Robert Springer
Gieten
38:57
38:52
7
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
39:19
39:17
8
Kees Vos
Groningen
39:27
39:23
9
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
40:18
40:14
10
Ronald Heeringa
Veendam
42:12
42:05
11
Franz Barkhuijsen
Annerveenschekanaal
43:26
43:18
12
Luigi Deiana
Zuidlaren
45:00
44:51
13
Burkhard Weiss
Annen
45:50
45:44
14
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
50:52
50:39
15
Jan Moedt
Assen
52:11
52:00
16
Jans Takens
Zeyen
1:02:32
1:02:18
M60, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
35:10
35:06
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
35:39
35:37
3
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
39:41
39:36
4
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
40:00
39:57
5
Boele Geerts
Schipborg
41:24
41:17
6
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
41:55
41:50
7
Otto Meertens
Yde
43:46
43:36
8
Jan Hein Dijk
Vries
43:47
43:33
9
Fokko Klein
Stadskanaal
44:25
44:16
10
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
45:56
45:53
11
Albert Hazenberg
Teu Boer
46:29
46:25
12
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
49:42
49:35
13
Sake de Boer
Winschoten
49:59
49:51
14
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
50:51
50:39
15
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
52:55
52:47
16
Bert Zeilstra
Annerveenschekanaal
53:26
53:21
17
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
55:45
55:37
VSEN, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
39:30
39:29
2
Inkje Ozinga
Haren
40:59
40:57
3
Sanne Scheltes
Assen
41:10
41:07
4
Esther Wietzes
Assen
44:32
44:27
5
Rianne Tjarks
Rolde
49:19
49:13
6
Janet Oortwijn
Groningen
53:42
53:31
7
Wendy de Lange
Veendam
1:01:19
1:01:13
8
Naomi Takens
Zeyen
1:02:33
1:02:20
V40, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thérésia Bijl
Stadskanaal
37:32
37:29
2
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
41:24
41:21
3
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
46:52
46:45
4
Gea Woldijk
Meeden
49:26
49:20
5
Heleen de Jonge
Annerveenschekanaal
50:00
49:50
6
Petra Vollink
Utrecht
50:01
49:50
7
Karin Smit-dijk
Annerveenschekanaal
50:05
49:55
8
Margreet Struijk
Spijkerboor Dr
54:07
54:02
9
Trudy Schroor
Vries
55:53
55:40
10
Hillie Smittenberg
Sappemeer
57:30
57:19
11
Jolanda Oosterhoff
Wildervank
59:03
58:58
12
Ina Haan
Veendam
1:01:15
1:01:09
V50, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
38:57
38:55
2
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
44:24
44:20
3
Karen Geerts
Groningen
46:02
45:58
4
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
46:41
46:36
5
Ina Roelfs
Marwijksoord
48:28
48:20
6
Els Jacobs
Slochteren
49:24
49:13
7
Janet Degenhart
Winschoten
51:16
51:03
8
Evelyne Salari
Annen
56:01
55:53
9
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
56:09
56:03
10
Janny Buiten-Schuring
Annen
58:30
58:20
11
Jakolien Oosting
De Groeve
58:34
58:22
12
Lucia Schievink
Muntendam
1:01:10
1:01:03
13
Hillie Bos-Rave
Veendam
1:01:10
1:01:03
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2016 15:29