Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #4 Park Sonsbeek

Arnhem - Zondag 3 april 2016

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
10:37
2
Dries Pluimers
Velp
11:19
3
Herbert van den Brink
Arnhem
11:38
4
Koen Bruning
Arnhem
12:06
5
Stijn van Gennip
Nijmegen
12:09
6
Jacco Mulder
Elst Gld
12:22
7
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
12:23
8
Ton Nijenhuis
Zevenaar
13:23
9
Bram Nijsse
Arnhem
13:33
10
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
13:57
11
Job Mulder
Elst Gld
14:09
12
Ziggy Peelen
Arnhem
14:16
13
Roy van Diepen
Arnhem
14:25
14
Petra Roelofs
14:28
15
Chris de Vries
Arnhem
14:52
16
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
14:56
17
Kenn Beekman
Dieren
14:58
18
Krista Smidt
Arnhem
14:59
19
Alexander Pop
Arnhem
15:03
20
Bianca Koster
Arnhem
15:16
21
Jasper ten Boske
Elst Gld
15:22
22
Mathijs ten Boske
Elst Gld
15:29
23
Andries Wouda
Arnhem
15:36
24
Tijn Gaertner
Rozendaal
15:39
25
Bertin Kiekebosch
Rozendaal
15:41
26
Theo Janssen
Nijmegen
15:49
27
Coen Esmeijer
Arnhem
15:53
28
Mieke Hendrikse
Arnhem
15:56
29
Tom Hunting
Braamt
16:16
30
Sonja van Bree
Arnhem
16:20
31
Tijn van Caulil
Arnhem
16:26
32
Henk Vink
Arnhem
16:28
33
Jos Kukupessy
Arnhem
16:39
34
Kiki Gaertner
Rozendaal
16:53
35
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
16:58
36
Patrick Kuster
Dieren
16:58
37
Marieke Gaertner
Rozendaal
17:02
38
Jorien van Laake
Oosterbeek
17:02
39
Rob Hartemink
Huissen
17:18
40
Judith Schuurman-Polman
Pannerden
17:19
41
Hans Roedoe
Duiven
17:21
42
Pleun Mulder
Elst Gld
17:38
43
Lieve Mulder
Elst Gld
17:40
44
Marcel Lith
Arnhem
17:41
45
Yvonne Schutten
Dieren
17:44
46
Berry Eggenhuis
Huissen
17:46
47
Luc Theeuwen
Elst
17:50
48
Annette Bouwknegt
Heteren
17:50
49
Pien Theeuwen
Elst
17:52
50
Loes ter Hedde
Arnhem
17:56
51
Joan Terwindt
Velp Gld
17:57
52
Susanne van der Steen
Veghel
17:59
53
Esmee Verspiek
Arnhem
18:01
54
Yasha Terwindt
Velp Gld
18:05
55
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
18:06
56
Edith Damen
Arnhem
18:09
57
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
18:10
58
Enna Lamers
Arnhem
18:11
59
Marjo Derksen
Huissen
18:19
60
Alda Versteeg
Arnhem
18:21
61
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
18:27
62
Jan Luis
Arnhem
18:34
63
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
18:37
64
Monique Vos
Braamt
18:45
65
Daan Hunting
Arnhem
18:46
66
Jan Horstink
18:57
67
Cato Fennis
Arnhem
18:58
68
Guus Horstink
Arnhem
19:03
69
Jurrie Beek
Velp Gld
19:19
70
Marlies Staming
Arnhem
19:23
71
Eric Peelen
Arnhem
19:25
72
Harold Langenberg
Elst Gld
19:36
73
Owen Roberts
Arnhem
19:43
74
Emma Langenberg
Elst Gld
19:46
75
Carla Bartels
Nijmegen
19:48
76
Gabrielle Duijnstee
Nijmegen
19:50
77
Angelique Maalcke
Arnhem
19:52
78
Kitty Letwory
Arnhem
19:55
79
Crista Derksen
Arnhem
19:57
80
Karin Deeken-Schutten
Arnhem
19:58
81
Jeroen Heine
Arnhem
20:04
82
Marjolein Bos
Arnhem
20:05
83
Yvonne Roedoe
Duiven
20:10
84
Edith Korthof
Arnhem
20:19
85
Willem Horstink
20:21
86
Friederike Fennis
Arnhem
20:22
87
Berber Esmeijer
Arnhem
20:37
88
Lotte Paravicini di Capel
Wijchen
20:39
89
Bo Straatman
Elst
20:39
90
Wilma Lowenthal
Arnhem
20:46
91
Regina Pruijs
Arnhem
20:49
92
Ilja van Dijk
Arnhem
20:51
93
Annabel Verspiek
Arnhem
20:55
94
Rein Verspiek
Arnhem
20:56
95
Susanne Hermsen
Elst Gld
21:06
96
Esther Kuijper
Nijmegen
21:31
97
Debby de Feijter
Arnhem
22:09
98
Merel Dirks
Angeren
22:11
99
Lisette Jacobs
Arnhem
22:14
100
Elza Kremers
Arnhem
22:15
101
Brigitte Seinhorst
Arnhem
22:16
102
Sjanne Valk
Arnhem
22:22
103
Willem Speijers
Arnhem
22:34
104
Patrick Speijers
Arnhem
22:36
105
Nicole Schimmel
Arnhem
22:46
106
Romee Beekman
Arnhem
23:22
107
Yvonne Strating
Dieren
23:24
108
Ingrid Schaart
Arnhem
24:59
109
Jenise Kemkes
Arnhem
25:02
110
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
25:03
111
Mees van Caulil
Arnhem
28:33
112
Sarah Deeken
Arnhem
39:25
113
Joris Deeken
Arnhem
39:31
114
Nicole Saddal-Bruggeman
Arnhem
44:04
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-04-2016 15:57