Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Park 16Hoven

Rotterdam - Zondag 3 april 2016

VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Berkhof
Rotterdam
22:25
22:24
2
Libby van Dalen
Rotterdam
23:32
22:51
3
Ingrid Kuijpers
Rotterdam
24:19
24:14
4
Janneke vd Wilk
Rotterdam
24:47
24:43
5
Leanne van Rossum
Rotterdam
24:56
24:53
6
Carla Jongenengel
26:35
26:26
7
Jolijn Bosch
Barendrecht
27:26
27:04
8
Esmeralda Hoving-Leeflang
Rotterdam
27:37
27:34
9
`Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
27:47
27:43
10
Marleen ten Vergert
Rotterdam
28:04
26:42
11
Renee van den Berg
Rotterdam
28:23
28:17
12
Marloes van der Doe-Berghege
Amsterdam
28:24
27:37
13
Marielle van der Vlist
28:26
27:38
14
Anita Eerland van Lit
Rotterdam
28:52
28:26
15
Davina de Vos
Rotterdam
28:55
28:01
16
Coraline Dronk
Rotterdam
29:04
28:26
17
Ingrid van Goch
Rotterdam
29:15
28:12
18
Heleen van der Linden
Rotterdam
29:28
28:59
19
Ingrid de Bont
Rotterdam
29:30
28:27
20
Jade Smit
Rotterdam
29:47
29:17
21
Leonie de Knegt
29:54
29:00
22
Kim de Graaf
Barendrecht
30:00
29:43
23
Houria Hasnaoui
30:21
28:50
24
Karin Van Oost
Rotterdam
30:28
29:19
25
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
31:00
30:23
26
Litania van Oostrum
Rotterdam
31:03
30:55
27
Renate Zuijdweg
Rotterdam
31:16
30:30
28
Amanda Nicholas
Utrecht
31:40
30:34
29
Renate Vogelaar
Rotterdam
31:53
30:39
30
Chantal Ruis
Rotterdam
31:53
31:41
31
Roxy de Jong
Rotterdam
31:54
31:42
32
Iris van der Waal
Barendrecht
32:00
31:05
33
Marian Ris
Mijnsheerenland
32:01
31:55
34
Judith Boelhouwers
Rotterdam
32:04
30:54
35
Jessica Gouweleeuw
Goedereede
32:10
31:00
36
Monica van den Akker
Bleiswijk
32:13
30:55
37
Nikki van Alem
Rotterdam
32:15
31:40
38
Marijke van Dongen
Rotterdam
32:16
31:11
39
Linda de Wilde
Rotterdam
32:17
30:47
40
Judith Verhagen
Nederland
32:17
30:47
41
Naomi de Wit
Rotterdam
32:18
31:42
42
Maaike Vaes
Rotterdam
32:27
31:23
43
Maja Motylinska
Rotterdam
32:40
31:15
44
Siri Bentem
Rotterdam
32:46
31:29
45
Karin Groen
Rotterdam
32:54
32:24
46
Jose van Steenbergen
Rotterdam
32:57
31:57
47
Leonie van Turenhout
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:58
32:42
48
Sonja Riad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:58
32:44
49
Catherine Nobels
Rotterdam
33:03
32:43
50
Helena de Kruif
Rotterdam
33:03
32:35
51
Kirsti Aasestrand
Capelle a/d IJssel
33:36
32:43
52
Jeannette van Kaaij
Rotterdam
33:40
32:03
53
Jacqueline de Goede
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:57
32:29
54
Jackelien Buckers-Beerens
Rotterdam
34:10
33:01
55
Hanny Maasland
Nederland
34:19
33:43
56
Annemiek van der Linden
Rotterdam
34:20
32:50
57
Kim Maeijer
Rotterdam
34:34
33:37
58
Rachèle Meijster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:35
33:38
59
Jolanda Feenstra
Rotterdam
34:53
33:34
60
Miranda Wesdorp
Rotterdam
35:06
34:19
61
Astrid Gusseloo
35:08
33:35
62
B. van Leth
Rotterdam
35:11
33:59
63
Laura Bliek
Rotterdam
35:11
33:59
64
Rianne Rhodes
Rotterdam
35:24
34:04
65
Shannon Klok
Schiedam
35:29
34:36
66
Michelle Visser
Schiedam
35:29
34:36
67
Esther Bulder
Rhoon
35:33
34:19
68
Tamara Baltus
Rotterdam
35:37
34:07
69
Arzu Umar
Rotterdam
35:38
34:36
70
Mieke Melis-Jacobs
Rotterdam
35:38
34:02
71
Nanda Keijzer
Poortugaal
35:57
35:15
72
Andrea Dekker-Schop
Poortugaal
35:57
35:15
73
Anna Sips
Rotterdam
36:23
35:02
74
Christy Overgaauw
Rotterdam
36:24
35:03
75
Tjarda Parry
Rotterdam
36:33
35:53
76
Joyce van Gein
Nederland
36:35
35:16
77
Babber Nivard
Rotterdam
36:40
35:54
78
Jiska Schatz
Amsterdam
36:58
36:11
79
Jade Suijker
Rotterdam
37:03
35:41
80
Nicole Ridderhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:15
35:42
81
Brenda Roodbol
Rotterdam
37:38
36:51
82
Bianca van der Helm
Rotterdam
37:56
36:54
83
Leonie Hoekstra
38:07
37:28
84
Tessa Harteveld
Rotterdam
39:32
38:25
85
Monique Jansen
Rotterdam
41:53
40:16
86
Marie-l van Nieuwenburg
Rotterdam
41:53
40:16
87
Danielle Ridderhof
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:37
41:03
88
Marian Scholtes
Rotterdam
45:57
44:58
89
Renda van der Klooster
55:45
55:11
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Kempers
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:06
19:05
2
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
19:21
19:19
3
Joeri van de Waal
Barendrecht
20:30
20:20
4
Sibar Arslan
Rotterdam
20:46
20:45
5
Marcel den Ouden
Bleiswijk
20:48
20:43
6
Roel Weevers
Rotterdam
21:00
20:58
7
Kevin Kingma
Rotterdam
21:14
20:32
8
Sam Lamerichs
Rotterdam
21:47
21:46
9
Jeffrey Reynierse
Rotterdam
22:15
22:00
10
Kimo
22:39
22:11
11
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
22:53
22:45
12
R. Huitema
Rotterdam
23:39
23:31
13
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
23:55
23:49
14
Michel Beerens
Leiden
24:00
23:51
15
Erik de Winter
Rozenburg
24:14
23:42
16
Ferry Blange
Barendrecht
25:17
24:54
17
Joop Kingma
Rotterdam
25:21
24:36
18
Elmar Hemler
Rotterdam
25:38
24:19
19
Bernard Hoving
Rotterdam
25:45
25:40
20
Erik Scholte
25:52
25:33
21
Coen van der Graaf
Rotterdam
25:56
25:01
22
Rudyard Hoek
Rotterdam
25:57
25:57
23
F. van Maren
25:58
25:55
24
Martijn van der Graaf
Rotterdam
26:21
25:50
25
Melvin Reynierse
Poortugaal
26:25
26:10
26
Bob Philipsen
27:08
26:35
27
Beckerhoff
27:39
26:19
28
Ronald de Kruif
Rotterdam
27:59
27:30
29
Joep Rats
Rotterdam
28:12
26:54
30
Mathijs de Boer
Spijkenisse
28:13
27:49
31
Eric Brouwer
Rotterdam
28:26
27:46
32
Chris Ouwendijk
Rotterdam
28:31
27:24
33
Koos de Vos
Rotterdam
29:01
28:08
34
Marco Verburgh
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:10
27:43
35
Fop de Groot
Rotterdam
29:47
29:03
36
Pieter Schön
Rotterdam
29:56
28:31
37
Ard Doornhein
Den Haag
30:02
28:34
38
Daan van den Berg
Rotterdam
30:04
29:58
39
Tim Konijnenburg
Rotterdam
30:10
29:19
40
Martijn Beekwilder
Nederland
30:14
29:39
41
Arie Radder
Rotterdam
30:26
29:56
42
Erik Jansen
Rotterdam
30:32
29:38
43
Anton Tieleman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:46
30:19
44
Stefan Stassen
Rotterdam
31:03
29:39
45
Antonie de Wilde
Rotterdam
31:08
29:38
46
John van der Tuijn
Rotterdam
31:16
30:31
47
Jeroen de Bruijn
Rotterdam
31:26
30:35
48
Thomas Hazelaar
Rotterdam
31:51
31:25
49
Rick Zee
Rotterdam
32:16
31:11
50
Michiel Volk
Rotterdam
32:38
31:14
51
Tijs Prins
Rotterdam
32:41
31:37
52
Wilco Wielkens
Rotterdam
32:46
31:29
53
Bert Dingjan
Schipluiden
33:11
31:39
54
Vincent Willems
33:12
31:49
55
Chris Jansen
Rotterdam
33:42
33:17
56
Theo van Giesen
Rotterdam
33:45
32:27
57
Olaf Ouwerkerk
Rotterdam
33:51
33:25
58
Corne Boot
Rotterdam
33:55
33:02
59
Frits van Rijn
Zwijndrecht
34:04
32:58
60
Willem van der Helm
Rotterdam
34:49
33:47
61
Rob de Knecht
Papendrecht
36:02
34:57
62
Mark van Aartsen
Rotterdam
36:23
35:03
63
Koos Scholtes
Rotterdam
36:38
35:42
64
Elroy Wiekeraad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:09
35:36
65
Dik Gusseloo
37:46
36:13
66
Bokke Veltkamp
Rotterdam
37:46
36:20
67
Shai Gharbaran
Dordrecht
37:51
37:23
68
Brian Roquas
Oud-Beijerland
37:52
37:24
69
Jan Kuiper
Rotterdam
38:54
38:21
70
Bas van Vliet
Rotterdam
39:33
38:02
71
Jan Meijer
Rotterdam
39:39
38:02
72
Wim Scholtes
Bleiswijk
45:57
44:57
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda van der Ham
Rotterdam
47:40
47:38
2
Lisette Verbrugge
Rotterdam
49:00
47:42
3
Thea de Prez
Nederland
49:29
48:54
4
Marlieke de Groot
Rotterdam
50:43
50:39
5
Moniek van der Meer
Rotterdam
50:55
50:11
6
Karin Ulrich
Bergschenhoek
51:00
49:45
7
Karin de Koning
Rotterdam
51:28
51:06
8
Marga Cerpentier
Rotterdam
51:29
50:52
9
Melanie Zevenbergen
Spijkenisse
51:30
50:30
10
Graziella Longo
51:31
50:37
11
Ingrid den Hartog
Rotterdam
51:51
51:47
12
Sophie Wildeboer
Rotterdam
52:08
51:48
13
Mathilde Boudesteijn
Rotterdam
52:18
52:00
14
Renee Groenleer
Rotterdam
52:28
51:37
15
Kirsten van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
52:29
51:55
16
Danielle Wike
52:30
50:53
17
Katerina Scerbakova
Rotterdam
52:47
52:33
18
Chantal van den Ouden
Voorburg
53:16
52:31
19
H.L.A. Ko
54:12
53:08
20
Joyce van der Niet
54:13
53:25
21
Nina Liem
Rotterdam
54:17
52:48
22
Manon Weltevrede
Poortugaal
54:21
54:01
23
Marije Poot-Reynders
Rotterdam
54:30
54:10
24
Chantal Mooyman
Rotterdam
54:34
53:56
25
Jolanda van der Velde
Schiedam
54:57
53:59
26
Petra Willig-Moerman
Bergschenhoek
54:58
53:56
27
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam
55:06
54:26
28
Sandra Stam
Barendrecht
55:14
54:17
29
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:34
54:17
30
Audrey Hemler
Rotterdam
55:35
54:15
31
Wendy van Vliet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:39
54:11
32
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
55:47
55:03
33
Natasja Borgdorff
Rotterdam
55:48
54:47
34
Agnes Bekes
Rotterdam
55:54
54:55
35
Chantal Wulffraat
Rotterdam
56:24
56:07
36
Michelle Lookerman
Rotterdam
56:46
55:22
37
Fernanda dos Reis
Rotterdam
56:48
55:59
38
Regina Vollenhouw
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:49
55:59
39
Franka Claes
Rotterdam
57:10
56:23
40
Maartje Oremus
Schoten
57:49
56:24
41
Lilian Overgoor-Cunes
Rotterdam
57:59
56:29
42
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
58:01
56:56
43
Marian Kil
Schiedam
58:42
57:44
44
Anouk van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:17
58:55
45
Femke Aniba
Rotterdam
59:41
58:20
46
Marjolein Hasselbaink
1:00:23
59:44
47
Zanna Kryzin
Rotterdam
1:00:31
1:00:24
48
Joyce de Bruijn
1:00:44
59:15
49
Angelique van de Heuel
Schiedam
1:00:49
1:00:04
50
Linda Tetteroo
Rotterdam
1:00:54
1:00:41
51
Barbara van Cortenberghe
Barendrecht
1:01:00
59:47
52
Esther Nelemans
Rotterdam
1:01:04
1:00:13
53
Marcella de Frel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:23
1:00:30
54
Christine Pleisner
Rotterdam
1:01:23
1:01:02
55
Annika Keij
Rotterdam
1:01:24
1:00:07
56
Domieke Vermeulen
Schelluinen
1:01:24
1:00:18
57
Jacqueline Ruigrok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:40
1:00:24
58
Annemarie Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
1:01:43
1:00:11
59
Debby van Reek
Rotterdam
1:01:49
1:00:24
60
Patricia de Jong
Rotterdam
1:02:17
1:01:02
61
Lonneke Baas
Rotterdam
1:02:18
1:01:01
62
Simone Dijkstra
Rotterdam
1:02:18
1:01:00
63
Lizet Friesen
Rotterdam
1:02:18
1:01:03
64
Simone Speelman
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:02:11
65
Carmen Stolwijk
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:01:39
66
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
1:02:34
1:01:49
67
Nancy Suijkens
Rotterdam
1:02:41
1:01:21
68
M. Oonincx
1:02:57
1:02:03
69
Annette Gouweleeuw
Bergschenhoek
1:03:32
1:02:22
70
Annette de Groot
Amsterdam
1:03:34
1:02:05
71
Jelena Siskova
Rotterdam
1:03:55
1:03:47
72
Lianne van Lith
Rotterdam
1:04:30
1:03:42
73
Joke Groen
Rotterdam
1:04:39
1:04:09
74
Alexandra van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:04:51
1:03:36
75
Sylvia Burger
Rotterdam
1:05:01
1:04:11
76
MIrjam Lems
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:03:43
77
Katien Singels
Rotterdam
1:05:30
1:04:21
78
Paula Etman
Rotterdam
1:05:34
1:05:13
79
Shanta Moti
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:53
1:05:28
80
Ankie Hulsteijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:30
1:05:51
81
Ramona Linnenbank
Rotterdam
1:07:12
1:05:41
82
Floor Vierboom
Rotterdam
1:07:15
1:05:51
83
Danielle Deurwaarder
Rotterdam
1:07:33
1:06:10
84
Romy Schatz
Oud-Beijerland
1:09:18
1:08:32
85
Stella Harteveld
Rotterdam
1:10:14
1:09:07
86
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:10:14
1:09:06
87
Corrie van Herwijnen
Barendrecht
1:10:28
1:09:16
88
Xuxa van Ommeren
Rotterdam
1:11:46
1:10:49
89
Wilma de Groot
Rotterdam
1:12:08
1:10:39
90
Rahima Mohamed
Leidschendam
1:16:09
1:15:58
91
Emet Taskin
Maassluis
1:16:10
1:15:58
92
Irma van Beek
Vlaardingen
1:17:57
1:17:30
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Solleveld
Rotterdam
34:04
34:03
2
Thomas Slieker
Rotterdam
37:24
37:24
3
Kelvin van den Doe
Amsterdam
37:28
37:27
4
Freek van der Vlist
Gouda
37:52
37:52
5
Jim Svenoy
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:12
38:11
6
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
38:52
38:47
7
Thomas Abbink
Rotterdam
39:07
38:53
8
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
39:15
39:15
9
Sebastiaan van den Berg
39:29
39:29
10
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:30
39:22
11
Arjen van Tol
Rotterdam
39:39
39:28
12
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
40:01
39:59
13
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
40:21
40:15
14
Michael de Smit
Rotterdam
40:52
40:51
15
Niels van Oostrum
Rotterdam
41:12
41:11
16
Michel Borsboom
41:12
41:05
17
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
41:50
41:39
18
Berco Breugem
Rotterdam
42:03
41:55
19
Raymond Zwarteveld
Bleiswijk
42:06
42:04
20
Sven de Prez
Rotterdam
42:07
41:48
21
Matthijs Morra
Maassluis
42:24
42:23
22
Eli van der Heide
Rotterdam
42:29
42:28
23
Jeroen Adelmund
Rotterdam
42:37
42:19
24
Leon Jacques
Rozenburg Zh
42:59
42:21
25
Jouri Mesman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:04
42:30
26
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
43:07
42:36
27
Twan Okkerman
Snelrewaard
43:19
43:07
28
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
43:19
43:16
29
Kasper Tempel
Rotterdam
43:24
43:10
30
Jeroen Hansler
43:27
42:57
31
Rene Leijtens
Rotterdam
43:33
43:29
32
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
43:35
43:33
33
Daan Wassink
Rotterdam
43:49
43:42
34
Timo van Delzen
Rotterdam
44:02
43:39
35
Wesley Devilee
Rotterdam
44:07
44:04
36
Leon Verhoog
Rotterdam
44:13
44:01
37
Azeddine Benchellal
Rotterdam
44:28
44:18
38
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
44:36
44:21
39
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
44:41
43:14
40
Patrick van Doorn
Rotterdam
44:41
44:33
41
Ronald van Dijk
Rotterdam
44:43
44:36
42
Erik Boehle
Barendrecht
44:53
44:43
43
Moesy Zemichael
Delft
45:00
44:54
44
Roel van der Voort
Rotterdam
45:13
45:03
45
Lars van Zwieten
Rotterdam
45:23
44:49
46
Rene Haspers
45:40
45:33
47
Richard van Liessum
Rotterdam
45:44
45:41
48
Frank Rensen
Rotterdam
45:46
45:44
49
Rene Hoogvliet
Rotterdam
45:48
45:27
50
Edwin Mersch
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:55
45:26
51
Justin Scheffers
Rotterdam
45:59
45:58
52
Pieter Noorman
Rotterdam
45:59
45:34
53
Robert Streunding
Ridderkerk
46:30
46:02
54
Robert Eerland
Ridderkerk
46:31
46:04
55
Michel Stoets
Rotterdam
46:33
46:20
56
Sipke Moes
Amsterdam
46:36
46:33
57
Paul Bol
Rotterdam
46:38
46:13
58
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
46:43
46:02
59
Jasper Mulder
46:55
46:22
60
Robert Kok
Rotterdam
47:01
46:59
61
Cristovao de Pagter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:04
46:40
62
Peter Kramer
Rotterdam
47:05
46:56
63
Bart Koolwijk
Rotterdam
47:08
46:16
64
Alex Alingh
47:23
46:52
65
Edwin Lansbergen
Rotterdam
47:31
47:18
66
Martin de Jong
Rotterdam
47:32
47:23
67
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:39
46:47
68
Hans Huitinck
Rotterdam
47:47
47:43
69
Danny Rutteman
Rotterdam
47:54
47:31
70
Rene Geelhuyzen
Rotterdam
47:57
47:25
71
Ed Meijster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:05
47:31
72
Dirk Pols
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:07
47:46
73
Bas Ouwerling
Rotterdam
48:08
47:30
74
Frank de Prez
Rotterdam
48:24
48:06
75
Thijs van Leest
Rotterdam
48:32
48:26
76
Ronald Landa
Rotterdam
48:46
48:22
77
Stefano Sicilia
Rotterdam
48:48
48:34
78
Chris Bonis
Rotterdam
48:54
48:20
79
Raymond Hess
48:54
47:27
80
Frans van der Graaf
Rotterdam
49:14
49:10
81
Jeroen Tulp
Rotterdam
49:16
48:34
82
René Lips
Barendrecht
49:23
49:05
83
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
49:28
48:13
84
Bob Philipsen
Rotterdam
49:36
49:28
85
Edwin van Hagen
Rotterdam
49:48
49:05
86
Stefan Jerkovic
Rotterdam
49:50
49:47
87
Goan Oey
Rotterdam
49:50
49:10
88
Paul van der Worp
Rotterdam
49:54
49:13
89
Wim Prins
Rotterdam
50:18
49:40
90
Pierre van Elswijk
Rotterdam
50:27
49:01
91
Alessandro Verkley
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:31
49:58
92
Bastiaan Beenja
Nederland
50:31
49:57
93
Martin Hoppezak
50:34
49:17
94
Ab Bol
Rotterdam
50:40
50:38
95
Camiel Coremans
Rotterdam
50:40
49:57
96
Paul van Buren
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:48
49:40
97
Dimitri Overbeeke
Rotterdam
50:48
49:22
98
Jacco Janssen
50:49
49:35
99
M. Blanken
50:56
50:50
100
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:00
49:45
101
Maurice de Wit
Rotterdam
51:22
50:45
102
Ernst Bolle
's-Gravenhage
51:23
50:48
103
Freek Weggeman
Rotterdam
51:25
51:20
104
Alex Alingh van der Spek
51:29
50:56
105
Xavier Delnoij
Rotterdam
51:31
50:00
106
Han Blom
Rotterdam
51:38
50:35
107
Jeroen Blanken
Rotterdam
51:52
51:47
108
Maurice van den Hadelkamp
Montfoort
52:03
51:40
109
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
52:04
51:19
110
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:06
51:55
111
Sanne Plaisier
Ridderkerk
52:07
51:59
112
Dennis Staveren
52:09
51:38
113
Hassan Chbab
Rotterdam
52:12
50:35
114
Robin Lopulalan
Rotterdam
52:19
51:58
115
Martijn van der Voorden
Rotterdam
52:22
51:31
116
Jurriaan de Graaff
Rotterdam
52:22
52:09
117
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
52:25
50:58
118
Hans Molenaar
Barendrecht
52:26
51:00
119
Stijn Simkens
Rotterdam
52:33
51:29
120
Geert Batens
Rotterdam
52:41
51:10
121
Walter van Dijk
Oud-Beijerland
52:44
52:36
122
Peter Geerlings
Leiden
52:59
52:59
123
Otto Doosje
53:19
51:58
124
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
53:46
53:04
125
Marcel Vrijhof
53:52
53:52
126
Sany Andrade
Rotterdam
54:08
53:44
127
Patrick in het Veer
54:10
52:53
128
Matthijs Timmers
54:13
53:24
129
Eelco Schippers
54:13
53:25
130
Dinyar Captain
Rotterdam
54:13
53:31
131
Kees van der Niet
54:27
53:38
132
Ac Blansjaar
Rotterdam
54:28
53:06
133
Peter van Mullem
54:30
53:23
134
Peter de Koning
Rotterdam
54:31
54:08
135
Michel de Cocq
Rotterdam
54:42
53:08
136
Eric de Bruin
54:43
54:24
137
Patrick van der Helm
Pijnacker
54:54
53:56
138
Raymond van steenbergen
Rotterdam
55:04
54:03
139
Johan Kok
Barendrecht
55:14
54:18
140
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
55:14
53:48
141
Mars Korn
Rotterdam
55:19
54:46
142
Cas Ockenburg
55:32
54:58
143
J. De Goor
55:33
54:25
144
Pim de Goede
Rotterdam
55:33
54:25
145
Rick Op't Ende
Schiedam
55:35
55:07
146
Michel Nivard
Rotterdam
55:38
54:37
147
Erik Hoffstaetter
Rotterdam
55:39
54:38
148
Menno Been
Rotterdam
56:01
55:29
149
Dennis van der Meule
Rotterdam
56:35
55:03
150
Camiel Geryszewski
's-Gravenhage
56:38
56:04
151
Frank Reesink
Rotterdam
56:47
55:56
152
Andrew Schut
56:52
56:04
153
Bob van Rooijen
Rotterdam
56:56
55:32
154
Peter Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
56:57
56:40
155
Kevin Laenen
Rotterdam
56:59
56:16
156
Henk van der Velde
Schiedam
57:18
56:19
157
Peter van de Akker
57:33
56:16
158
Ewoud Hage
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:34
57:08
159
Hans Groen
Rotterdam
57:35
57:08
160
Jorik van Oosterom
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:40
56:49
161
Gerard Smits
Rotterdam
58:03
56:54
162
Pieter Hensen
Rotterdam
58:27
57:14
163
Bert Smidtman
Rotterdam
58:28
58:22
164
Peter-Paul Coene
58:36
57:22
165
Dennis Ippel
Rotterdam
58:44
57:09
166
Dennis van Beek
Rotterdam
58:45
57:10
167
Ivo Theunissen
Rotterdam
58:46
57:23
168
Arjen Goedegebure
Bleiswijk
59:05
58:44
169
Peter Kattenburg
Rotterdam
59:20
59:04
170
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
59:47
58:36
171
Arthur de Jong
Bodegraven
59:52
58:54
172
Rutger de Jong
Pijnacker
1:00:09
59:50
173
John Radijs
Rotterdam
1:00:13
58:51
174
Nico van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
1:00:17
1:00:09
175
Stefhan Frerichs
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:39
59:12
176
John Oomen
Schiedam
1:00:48
59:13
177
Aad de Wit
Schiedam
1:00:51
59:40
178
Peter Kamper
Rotterdam
1:01:09
1:00:39
179
Tom Stoffels
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:00:46
180
Arie Speelman
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:02:12
181
Edgaf Coffi
's-Gravenhage
1:02:58
1:02:19
182
Cor Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:03:59
1:02:54
183
Gerard Vierhuis
Rotterdam
1:04:31
1:04:09
184
Hans Schaap
Vlaardingen
1:04:35
1:03:35
185
Sven de Winter
Rotterdam
1:04:42
1:03:20
186
Marcel Mossel
Rotterdam
1:04:45
1:03:10
187
George Driessen
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:03:43
188
Raoul Swagerman
's-Gravenhage
1:07:58
1:07:19
189
Marco de Knegt
Rotterdam
1:08:20
1:08:05
190
Arne van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:08:20
1:08:06
191
Pieter van Reek
Oostvoorne
1:08:56
1:07:31
192
James Schatz
Oud-Beijerland
1:09:18
1:08:32
193
Marcel Stolk
Bergschenhoek
1:09:56
1:08:45
194
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
1:09:56
1:08:44
195
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:28
1:09:49
196
Marthijn Uithol
Rotterdam
1:11:46
1:10:49
197
Cees Rijnders
Rotterdam
1:16:10
1:15:57
198
Rob van Dijk
Vlaardingen
1:17:57
1:17:29
Zie www.hardloopuitslagen.nl voor foto en film
www.uitslagen.nl
03-04-2016 12:20