Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Súdwest Fryslân

Sneek - Zondag 3 april 2016

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Smit
ijlst
18:52
2
Roel Strijker
groningen
19:12
3
Jurjen Jangersma
ylst
19:20
4
Murk Keekstra
bolsward
20:13
5
Marco van Meerveld
sneek
20:42
6
Jelle Jagersma
ylst
20:50
7
Martijn Toering
groningen
22:39
8
Mark van Lingen
sint nicolaasga
23:23
9
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
23:25
10
Jeroen Loonstra
Drachten
23:41
11
Ronald Tekstra
ysbrechtum
23:52
12
Wessel de Vos
Sneek
25:52
13
Sandaly
sneek
26:36
14
Sander van Lien
leeuwarden
26:57
15
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
27:04
16
Frank Visser
oppernhuizen
27:17
17
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
29:12
18
Rients Hilverda
nijland
33:29
19
Hans Stallinga
Scharsterbrug
36:38
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
21:00
2
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
23:06
3
Samantha Hettinga
ylst
25:52
4
Chantal Valkema
Grou
26:02
5
Anita Waiboer
Sneek
26:25
6
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
26:33
7
Anneke Heijnis
woudsend
26:46
8
Anok
Hoorn Terschelling
27:01
9
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
27:04
10
Miriam Brandsma
IJlst
27:13
11
Tijtske van Kien
leeuwarden
28:01
12
Adri Sluis
mildam
28:05
13
Djûke Elzinga
Joure
28:06
14
Christa van Koeveringe
heeg
28:08
15
Monique Bosma
IJlst
30:14
16
Pytsje Reinderink
bolsward
30:34
17
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
30:43
18
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
31:32
19
Gerda Schavemaker
Joure
31:53
20
Hester van Montfoort
Joure
32:36
21
Aagje Raukema
Scharsterbrug
32:45
22
Miranda de Brock
Sneek
33:48
23
Boukje Wijmans
Joure
34:20
24
Baukje Wiersma
drachten
35:54
25
Sandra Visser
De Westereen
37:02
26
Anouschka Doddema-Sepp
Drachten
39:17
27
Fost
sneek
1:10:01
MAN, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Hoekstra
sneek
50:37
2
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
51:26
3
Rinse Procee
Feanwalden
52:12
4
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
53:32
5
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
53:33
6
Peter Tjallema
Sneek
54:18
7
Edwin Keizer
Heerenveen
54:18
8
Gerard Postma
koufurderrige
54:31
9
Jan Viterwijk
mildam
55:12
10
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
55:30
11
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
55:31
12
Gerrit Nijdam
Sneek
55:39
13
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
55:45
14
Arnoud Koster
sneek
56:57
15
Anne Floris Bottema
Nijland
57:14
16
Jelle Wolthuizen
sneek
57:17
17
Wim Kuipers
sneek
57:45
18
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Oudega Gaast Sleat
58:17
19
Peter Rijpma
sneek
59:40
20
P de Vries
Franeker
59:45
21
Ronald de Lange
sneek
59:46
22
Simon Sijtsma
Ijsbrechtum
1:00:00
23
Erik Vogelaar
Tzum
1:00:42
24
Hendrie van der Wef
bolsward
1:01:05
25
Koos Jaobsen
Sneek
1:01:23
26
Frank Meeuwisse
Sneek
1:01:26
27
Johan Jorritsma
sneek
1:01:45
28
P b van der Zwan
sneek
1:01:57
29
Jos Bruin
Sneek
1:02:18
30
Bert Barnorost
ylst
1:03:10
31
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:03:20
32
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:03:29
33
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:03:45
34
Raymond Reekers
Sneek
1:03:47
35
Freark Kasperma
Abbega
1:04:10
36
Jan roelof Middeldorp
sneek
1:04:55
37
S Talsma
scharnegoutum
1:06:21
38
Peter Horstink
Sneek
1:06:22
39
Wiebe Bijker
De Knipe
1:06:26
40
Pieter van der Bij
jirnsum
1:07:13
41
Bart Yntema
sneek
1:07:26
42
Bert de Jong
nijland
1:08:46
43
Henk Onsman
Sneek
1:09:05
44
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
1:09:15
45
Johan Feenstra
Sneek
1:09:43
46
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:09:57
47
Peter de Winter
Heerenveen
1:11:31
48
Romano Adely
Tzum
1:12:14
49
Rein Jan van de Witte
Leeuwarden
1:13:06
50
Souke Hilverda
nijland
1:13:32
51
Joop Bosma
Sneek
1:14:16
52
Jos Bruin Partner
Sneek
1:20:39
53
Gerald Hoogeveen
bolsward
1:35:00
VROUW, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Postma
sint nicolaasga
54:18
2
Wietske de Jong
Joure
1:00:57
3
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
1:01:45
4
Berber Bergsma
Heerenveen
1:02:22
5
Liesbeth Andreue
parraga
1:02:42
6
Anita Boschma
sneek
1:03:41
7
Lucia van der Bijl
bolsward
1:05:07
8
Marieke Pijlman
sneek
1:05:59
9
Geartsje van Lingen
sint nicolaasga
1:06:58
10
Saakje Regnerus
broeksterwoude
1:07:13
11
Karin Danhof
jirnsum
1:07:14
12
Jitske Schuurman
jubbega
1:07:36
13
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:09:43
14
Judit de Vries
nijland
1:09:45
15
Jorine Post
joure
1:11:56
16
Annamarie de Boer
Woudsend
1:12:04
17
Jetske Oenema
Heerenveen
1:12:12
18
Nieske Van van Kesteren
Tzum
1:12:14
19
Tietsje Abma-de Roos
Hommerts
1:12:59
20
Willy van Beek
ysbrechtum
1:13:09
21
Minke Oord
Joure
1:13:53
22
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:14:15
23
Anneke Wiersma
Hommerts
1:14:16
24
Sijkkie Schuurman
sneek
1:15:00
25
Annie Sibma
sneek
1:15:01
26
Cora Schim van der Loeff
Goutum
1:15:04
27
Franciska Zijlstra
Goutum
1:15:05
28
Priscilla Feenstra
Sneek
1:15:22
29
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
1:16:58
30
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Wytgaard
1:17:24
31
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:28:12
32
Jesse Versteegh
Leeuwarden
1:28:22
33
Sonja Fokken
IJlst
1:31:02
MAN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilan Palstra
workum
1:21:44
2
Siep Nota
Sneek
1:22:56
3
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
1:23:30
4
Wilko Bakker
Joure
1:23:59
5
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
1:30:59
6
Herman Westerhuis
tzum
1:31:53
7
Gerard Zijlstra
ysbrechtum
1:32:37
8
Wabe Roskam
wommels
1:36:16
9
Kees Kiestra
Tersoal
1:36:22
10
Rudin Dijkstra
Drachten
1:36:41
11
Nino van der Velde
Drachten
1:36:42
12
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
1:36:49
13
Peter Groothoff
sneek
1:37:16
14
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
1:37:33
15
Peter Nauta
schraard
1:37:40
16
André Duinstra
Sneek
1:37:50
17
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:37:56
18
Eric Feringa
roden
1:38:34
19
Pieter van Velzen
Rotterdam
1:38:38
20
Andrew Guest
sneek
1:38:43
21
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
1:38:56
22
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:39:01
23
Tjerk Bruinsma
makkum
1:39:24
24
Johan de Witte
makkum
1:39:24
25
Pater Tolsma
arum
1:39:41
26
Gielt Algra
horror
1:40:21
27
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
1:40:31
28
Nanne van der Veer
Elahuizen
1:40:42
29
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:40:48
30
Simon Speelman
Sneek
1:41:08
31
Reimer Strikwerda
arum
1:41:40
32
Beke Cnosen
Boazum
1:41:41
33
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
1:41:48
34
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
1:42:23
35
Gerrit-jan Scholten
hoorn
1:42:42
36
Hette pieter Wink
oudega
1:42:50
37
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
1:42:53
38
Niels Nagelhout
Sint Nicolaasga
1:42:54
39
Hendrik de Boer
Wiuwert
1:42:54
40
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:42:55
41
Harmen Gelling
groningen
1:42:55
42
Paul binne Horjus
1980
1:43:32
43
Mildo Kock
balk
1:43:50
44
Luut de Jong
woudsend
1:43:55
45
Jelmer Abma
Tersoal
1:43:56
46
P Hoekstra
ijlst
1:44:39
47
Henk Ruiter
sneek
1:44:45
48
Duco Dijkstra
lekkum
1:44:50
49
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
1:45:14
50
Rick Isidora
Sneek
1:45:23
51
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:46:11
52
Peter de Haas
IJlst
1:46:40
53
Henk Miedema
leeuwatrden
1:47:09
54
Rob Swart
Sneek
1:47:34
55
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
1:47:38
56
Jankest Jelsma
Sneek
1:47:52
57
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
1:47:52
58
Freek Welbedacht
groningen
1:48:12
59
Henk Buma
Arum
1:49:02
60
Ortwin Dijkstra
klooster liou
1:49:03
61
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
1:49:21
62
Andre Siesling
bolsward
1:49:28
63
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:49:38
64
Jildert Visser
Assen
1:49:42
65
W Palstra
bolsward
1:50:13
66
Wietse Dijkstra
sneek
1:50:20
67
Symen van der Velde
Sneek
1:52:11
68
Reinder Krikke
Oldeberkoop
1:52:40
69
Hayco van der Velde
Heerenveen
1:52:42
70
J Dijkstra
easterwierrum
1:53:03
71
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
1:53:44
72
Bouwe Bruinsma
bolsard
1:53:45
73
Wim Saaltink
groningen
1:54:37
74
Douwe Postma
Exmorra
1:54:38
75
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
1:55:03
76
P Swart
sneek
1:55:13
77
Murk Postma
nijland
1:55:33
78
Jan Dotinga
oosthem
1:55:48
79
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
1:55:56
80
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
1:56:17
81
Luuk Jeeninga
Leeuwarden
1:57:27
82
Jo albert Kooistra
easterwierrum
1:57:29
83
Durk Douma
Woudsend
1:57:30
84
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
1:57:31
85
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
1:58:23
86
Henk Meijers
Sneek
1:58:34
87
Jan Feenstra
Groningen
1:58:47
88
Jacques Pommer
Scharnegoutum
1:59:37
89
Gerben Drouwer
sneek
2:02:03
90
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
2:02:04
91
B Fennema
brulzum
2:02:59
92
Domien Mulder
Joure
2:03:38
93
Jappie Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
2:03:38
94
Sander Sieperda
bolsward
2:03:39
95
Richard de Jong
Sneek
2:04:32
96
Gerald van den Berg
Sneek
2:05:32
97
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
2:05:53
98
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
2:05:54
99
Tony Romers
Wommels
2:05:56
100
Joop Tromp
Nijland
2:06:22
101
Meinte Buwilda
schetters
2:06:22
102
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
2:06:22
103
Marius den Otten
bolsward
2:06:23
104
Klaas Hoogma
Baard
2:06:24
105
Raymond Beintema
bolsward
2:07:06
106
Sjack Jansma
sneek
2:08:59
107
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
2:09:18
108
Viersen
hommerts
2:15:09
109
Jelle Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
2:15:21
110
Pieter Bootsma
hindelopen
2:15:37
111
Yde Haarsma
sneek
2:17:08
112
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
2:17:16
113
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
2:21:14
114
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
2:23:15
115
Marijn Meyberg
baard
2:23:45
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonna Tinga
bolsward
1:37:55
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:39:54
3
Nynke Steiginga
exmorra
1:41:12
4
Hilda Wijnja
Tjerkgaast
1:43:51
5
Tryntsje postma-Bouwhuis
Sint Nicolaasga
1:43:59
6
Janet Werkma
sneek
1:44:44
7
Anita Fokkens
Tersoal
1:45:50
8
Marian Pruiksma
Joure
1:49:35
9
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:50:28
10
Djoke Postma
Bolsward
1:51:27
11
Saskia Smits
jutrijp
1:51:32
12
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
1:52:12
13
Sylvia Koopman
hindelopen
1:55:29
14
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
1:57:50
15
Ilonka Siemonsma
Aldeboarn
1:58:03
16
Hendrika den Breejen
Arum
1:58:14
17
Marijke boersma Ypma
Wytgaard
2:00:30
18
Ester Douma
Sneek
2:01:57
19
Brecht Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
2:02:16
20
Femke Salverda
bolsward
2:02:21
21
Klaske Portena
Sint Nicolaasga
2:02:52
22
Antsje Smeding
Sint Nicolaasga
2:02:52
23
Verona Fortuin
Broek Fr
2:03:35
24
Janke van der Heide
Scharnegoutum
2:04:02
25
Marijke Bekkema
itens
2:05:08
26
Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra
Sint Nicolaasga
2:05:22
27
Marielle Scheltinga
bolsward
2:06:23
28
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
2:06:52
29
Renee Dierick
Makkum Fr
2:06:54
30
Clasien Andela
oudega
2:08:28
31
Ans Agricola
joure
2:14:32
32
Irene Romers
Wommels
2:16:41
33
Nienke Huizenga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:18:39
34
Annie Zijlstra-Andringa
Sint Nicolaasga
2:18:40
35
Wilma van Mill
Amstelveen
2:22:35
36
Dora Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
2:23:46
37
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
2:23:50
38
Jeltje Ferwerda
Joure
2:24:13
39
Susan Konst
Sint Nicolaasga
2:24:47
40
Geeske Beuckens
Indijk
2:25:31
41
Trees Maatman
Joure
2:27:33
J4-8, JEUGD 4 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tieme Marten Wiersma
drachten
5:30
2
Jeroen Feenstra
sneek
6:01
3
Rienk Loonstra
drachten
6:05
4
Jere pieter Wiersma
drachten
6:10
5
Hans Koopmands
sneek
6:16
6
Corneel Algra
heeg
6:29
7
Midas Meewisse
sneek
6:51
8
Niek Ysbrandy
sneek
7:29
9
Jesse Valkema
ysbrechtum
9:27
10
Youri Feenstra
sneek
9:33
M4-8, JEUGD 4 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Pultrum
luxwoude
5:47
2
Noa Ysbrandy
sneek
6:39
3
Milou Sieperda
bolsward
6:43
4
Ariane Algra
heeg
6:55
5
Femke Valkema
ysbrechtum
7:14
6
Britt Miedema
bolsward
7:37
7
Manon Feenstra
sneek
7:37
J9-11, JEUGD 9 TM 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van der Werf
sneek
4:30
2
Sven Pultrum
luxwoude
4:53
3
Stefan Meeuwisse
sneek
5:55
M9-11, JEUGD 9 TM 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Yska
nijland
4:54
2
Yara de Boer
exmorra
5:00
3
Suze de Vries
sneek
5:06
4
Nynke Rypma
harlingen
5:36
5
Zoe Miedema
bolsward
5:50
6
Noortje Sieperda
bolsward
6:08
7
Susan Breeuwsma
sneek
6:27
J12+, JEUGD 12 TM 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Pultrum
luxwoude
4:29
M12+, JEUGD 12 TM 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera de Vries
sneek
4:30
2
Bethe Siemonsma
sneek
5:35
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwiliigers
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2016 17:39