Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 3 april 2016

Weert - Zondag 3 april 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zine Edine Lovadi Zine Edine
Weert
4:38
2
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:41
3
Gilissen Luc
Weert
5:46
4
Fiddelaers Niels
Nederweert
5:59
5
Hermans Luuk
Weert
6:03
6
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
6:22
7
Hoef van Jop
Weert
9:24
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendriks Ninthe
Weert
5:46
2
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:02
3
Hermans Lotte
Weert
6:04
4
Coolen Lotte
Weert
6:05
5
Hoef van Iris
Weert
6:54
6
Gilissen Evi
Weert
7:17
7
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
7:47
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weerts Dinand
Helmond
9:36
2
Buist Gijs
Weert
9:56
3
Buist Tjeerd
Weert
10:56
4
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
13:36
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
12:55
2
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
12:56
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hulst van der Mik
Weert
16:09
2
Laat Jens de
Gastel
16:49
3
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
16:49
4
Laat de Siem
Gastel
17:26
5
Bouten Lucas
Weert
21:05
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laat de Evi
Gastel
17:04
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Martin
Weert
11:43
2
Lammers Twan
Budel
12:57
3
Berndsen Jorn-Arne
Budel-Dorplein
13:35
4
Houben Patrick
Weert
14:13
5
Thijssen Ralf
Weert
24:36
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kok Laura
Helmond
14:48
2
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
16:47
3
Laat de Helen
Gastel
17:23
4
Baartwijk Marjon
Leiden
17:42
5
Geuns Martine
Peer
18:50
6
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
19:00
7
Smolenaers Maartje
Nederweert
19:02
8
Houben Susan
Weert
20:35
9
Simons Carry
Haler
21:50
10
Fiddelaers Mary
Nederweert
23:11
11
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
23:21
12
Hoef van Ellen
Weert
24:31
13
Thijssen Gerda
Weert
24:37
14
Boom Anneke van den
Weert
32:39
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Broods Marcel
Weert
13:41
2
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:14
3
Weerts Jean-Paul
Helmond
14:25
4
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
14:29
5
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
14:33
6
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:34
7
Bergmans Marcel
Weert
20:36
8
Bouten Marcel
Weert
21:09
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
16:49
2
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
19:01
3
D'Alessandro Joan
Budel-Schoot
20:57
4
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
21:37
5
Driessen Gerry
Weert
21:49
6
Houben Mechtild
Weert
23:31
7
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
23:35
8
Vankan Janet
Weert
23:53
9
Maes Lenie
Weert
24:18
10
Dijck Leonie van
Weert
27:03
11
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
30:49
12
Stienen Maria
Weert
42:59
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Henk
Weert
14:30
2
Naus Jack
Nederweert
14:36
3
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
14:50
4
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
17:17
5
Sweron Pierre
Weert
17:47
6
Berndsen Theo
Budel Dorplein
19:14
7
Steijvers Henk
Weert
19:18
8
Houben Henny
Weert
20:55
9
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel
22:27
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Wim
Weert
14:53
2
Duisters Tonnie
Budel Dorplein
15:34
3
Prinsen Jan
Weert
15:44
4
Peeters Jos
Weert
16:22
5
Heesterbeek Andre
Maarheeze
16:49
6
Compen Jan
Budel
17:05
7
Frenken Wim
Weert
18:08
8
Crijns Rob
Nederweert
20:11
9
Roos Leo
Nederweert
20:17
10
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
21:12
11
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
21:42
12
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
26:45
13
Bouten Jan
Weert
28:11
14
Heussen Gerard
Weert
31:30
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mertens Evelien
Weert
32:42
2
Litjens Marielle
Weert
33:07
3
Bontemps Suzanne
Weert
34:41
4
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
35:29
5
Hendrix Frida
Weert
37:28
6
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
37:59
7
Frenken Nettie
Weert
38:25
8
Kuppens Ine
Budel
39:02
9
Diepen van Hilde
Kinrooi
39:54
10
Hermans Yvonne
Weert
40:03
11
Teuwen Petra
Stramproy
41:13
12
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
41:17
13
Peters Thea
Weert
41:21
14
Coumans Janon
Ospel
41:45
15
Moonen Miriam
Weert
41:51
16
Neijnens Denise
Weert
43:21
17
Diepen van Jolanda
Weert
43:37
18
Burgt Nicole van der
Weert
45:10
19
Berckmans Paula
Weert
45:32
20
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
46:04
21
Arkel van Christine
's-Hertogenbosch
46:23
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stessens Tim
Neerpelt
22:51
2
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
28:17
3
Zijp Eric
Weert
30:27
4
Moonen Arno
Weert
35:15
5
Hoef Daan van
Weert
39:17
6
Grimbergen van Bart
Nederweert
41:45
7
Donkers Roel
Weert
46:03
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boer Leon
Weert
27:55
2
Janssen Rene
Weert
28:33
3
Bouten Sander
Weert
33:49
4
Willems Wijnand
Weert
34:45
5
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
35:44
6
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
35:55
7
Görög Ad
Weert
36:00
8
Blommers Rocco
Weert
36:01
9
Deursen van Hans
Ospel
36:30
10
Simons Marcel
Haler
36:52
11
Coolen Jos
Weert
37:06
12
Hendriks Richard
Weert
37:57
13
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
38:51
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
28:58
2
Zon v. Peter
Weert
29:27
3
Korten Martien
Weert
29:33
4
Haex Jo
Weert
30:00
5
Stessens Leo
Peer
30:34
6
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
32:02
7
Moonen Henk
Weert
32:21
8
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
32:43
9
Nievergeld Hans
Nederweert
33:38
10
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
35:06
11
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
35:08
12
Verscheijden Paul
Weert
35:19
13
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
35:22
14
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
35:33
15
Meulen Theo
Weert
36:58
16
Vestjens Arno
Weert
37:04
17
Kessels Jac
Weert
37:41
18
Wolter Jack
Weert
38:12
19
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
39:16
20
Bokken Jo
Weert
39:37
21
Frenken Peter
Thorn
39:48
22
Laat de Jan
Weert
41:46
23
Wit de Han
Best
42:17
24
Meulen Eric
Weert
43:35
25
Princen Harrie
Weert
43:53
26
Smeets Jos
Roggel
52:10
27
Strijbos Martin
Weert
52:12
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Holst van Daniëlle
Stramproy
54:43
2
Water Jet van de
Weert
55:50
3
Spreuwenberg Marc
Kinrooi
55:51
4
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
58:35
5
Martens Helmi
Ospel
1:00:18
6
Raemaekers Ilona
Weert
1:00:55
7
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
1:01:09
8
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
1:02:54
9
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
1:04:00
10
Ulyaslyna Marina
Ospel
1:05:22
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verspagen Michiel
Eindhoven
42:22
2
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
54:38
3
Donkers Colin
Weert
58:38
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lierop v. Roel
Weert
41:46
2
Houben Erik
Weert
42:39
3
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
43:40
4
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
44:39
5
Comyns Ger
Weert
44:50
6
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
46:22
7
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
49:03
8
Slabbers Andre
Weert
49:56
9
Buijsch op den Nick
Nederweert
50:49
10
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
50:56
11
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
51:45
12
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
52:50
13
Smeets Mathieu
Kinrooi
52:58
14
Saes Theu
Baexem
53:54
15
Burgt John vd
Weert
54:35
16
Grens Rob
Weert
54:51
17
Jansen Bern
Weert
55:56
18
Bruijnaers Jos
Nederweert
57:29
19
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
57:29
20
Melick van Herman
Weert
58:21
21
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
59:59
22
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:01:48
23
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:18:17
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:17:57
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joosten Mark
Weert
1:03:10
2
Nouwen Frank
Weert
1:03:46
3
Lambers Bart
Weert
1:05:47
4
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:07:06
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henderikx Suzan
Eindhoven
1:26:03
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laat de Erik
Gastel
1:09:23
2
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi
1:26:05
3
Wijnands Huub
Heerlen
1:26:10
4
Wit Chris de
Hasselt
1:27:34
5
Wijnhoven Falco
Weert
1:31:51
6
Raemaekers Johan
Nederweert
1:32:19
7
Raemaekers Marcel
Weert
1:37:04
8
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:45:23
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2016 14:47