Uitslagenlijst 10e Drutenloop op 3 april 2016

Druten - Zondag 3 april 2016

J-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Juup Reijers
Afferden Gld
4:35
4:33
2
Milan Schoenmakers
Druten
4:37
4:37
3
Jesse van Scherpenzeel
Afferden Gld
4:38
4:36
4
Joris lensen
Groesbeek
4:38
4:38
5
Eef Wijkmans
Wamel
4:57
4:56
6
Luuk Dibbits
Ewijk
5:02
5:02
7
Sjoerd Reijnen
Helmond
5:03
5:02
8
Kortekaas Rem
Puiflijk
5:09
5:09
9
Brent Peters
Horssen
5:09
5:07
10
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:11
5:11
11
Stijn Sengers
Druten
5:18
5:16
12
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
5:20
5:18
13
Tjebbe Maillé
Druten
5:22
5:20
14
Giel Jansen
Druten
5:24
5:24
15
Bas Dibbits
Ewijk
5:28
5:28
16
Maarten Laurant
Druten
5:31
5:27
17
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
5:31
5:29
18
Mees de Groot
Druten
5:32
5:19
19
Bjorn de Vries
Deest
5:34
5:31
20
Dies Peters
Deest
5:34
5:32
21
Shayden Rodgers
Druten
5:37
5:34
22
Noam Dreier
Heumen
5:40
5:38
23
Louwe Tissen
Deest
5:46
5:44
24
Fabrice Bexkens
Druten
5:47
5:43
25
Lars Wijtmans
Puiflijk
5:49
5:49
26
Quintijn Kok
Druten
5:51
5:33
27
Jake Lentjes
Deest
5:53
5:49
28
Thom Balink
Deest
5:54
5:50
29
Didier van Zwam
Maasbommel
6:00
5:58
30
Pepijn van Wees
Puiflijk
6:02
5:59
31
Jasper Labout
Druten
6:02
5:59
32
Raf van Meerwijck
Druten
6:16
6:11
33
Levi Brauns
Deest
6:20
6:09
34
Siem van Dinteren
Horssen
6:22
6:15
35
Steef van de Geijn
Druten
6:23
6:18
36
Stijn Theunissen
Deest
6:26
6:16
37
Finn Janssen
Afferden Gld
6:30
6:09
38
Sam Brouwers
Druten
6:43
6:34
39
Stef lensen
Groesbeek
6:49
6:44
40
Tijme de Heus
Puiflijk
6:52
6:34
41
Mees Bueters
Druten
6:53
6:31
42
Tim van der Mijn
Druten
7:02
6:43
43
Roan Manders
Nijmegen
7:10
6:55
44
Marlon Pannekoek
Druten
7:11
7:05
45
Syl Claasen
Druten
7:14
7:07
46
Tom van Os
Druten
7:15
6:55
47
Thomas Brouwers
Druten
7:20
7:11
48
Stijn de Bruin
Ewijk
7:21
7:16
49
Finn van Otterloo
Druten
7:23
7:05
50
Dann Hendriks
Deest
7:24
7:22
51
Jan van Woesik
Afferden Gld
7:24
7:20
52
Robbin de Vries
Deest
7:28
7:12
53
Max Meeuwsen
Druten
7:30
7:18
54
Milan van Os
Druten
7:32
7:11
55
Wout van de Pol
Horssen
7:36
7:18
56
Damian Marcus
Deest
7:38
7:32
57
Stijn van Doornik
Druten
7:48
7:25
58
Merijn Sas
Druten
7:48
7:48
59
Banje Toonen Dekkers
Horssen
7:55
7:36
60
Koen Dukel
Helmond
7:57
7:35
61
Tijl Swartjes
Druten
8:08
8:00
62
Waylon van Kampen
Druten
8:10
8:00
63
Job van der Mijn
Druten
8:12
7:51
64
Guus Janssen
Druten
8:13
8:00
65
Kevin Meeuwsen
Druten
8:18
8:08
66
Tijl van Wees
Puiflijk
8:28
8:13
67
Hidde Beinema
Druten
8:40
8:28
68
Tim Jozephs
Nijmegen
8:45
8:30
69
Stijn Lokker
Druten
9:49
9:30
M-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud de Leeuw
Druten
5:13
5:10
2
Sofie de Heus
Puiflijk
5:22
5:20
3
Jolie Looman
Druten
5:49
5:48
4
Emons Floor
Druten
5:59
5:56
5
Anouk Lucassen
Druten
6:06
5:50
6
Saar Derks
Deest
6:07
6:05
7
Kyra Meurs
Druten
6:11
6:07
8
Julie Verhoeven
Druten
6:17
6:15
9
Lieke Budding
Druten
6:17
6:15
10
Mijntje Janssen
Druten
6:29
6:23
11
Sophie van Kuppeveld
Druten
6:31
6:17
12
Mille Haan
Druten
6:35
6:33
13
Evi Philipsen
Afferden Gld
6:36
6:19
14
Fiore Janssen
Horssen
6:36
6:27
15
Femke Soetekouw
Horssen
6:36
6:28
16
Imke Janssen
Druten
6:50
6:42
17
Quinty Bouman
Druten
6:50
6:50
18
Robien Boll
Druten
6:54
6:43
19
Kiara Meeuwsen
Druten
6:57
6:48
20
Elin Sonneveldt
Druten
7:00
6:57
21
Fien Swartjes
Druten
7:01
6:57
22
Noor v/d Molen
Maasbommel
7:02
6:59
23
Sigrid Reijnen
Druten
7:10
7:10
24
Roos de Groot
Druten
7:12
6:58
25
Ize Peters
Deest
7:18
7:02
26
Pien Loeffen
Nijmegen
7:23
7:08
27
Greetje Agerbeek
Afferden Gld
7:28
7:22
28
Imke Kersten
Nijmegen
7:34
7:21
29
Lotte Huisman
Druten
7:35
7:17
30
Esmay van Kuijk
Druten
7:36
7:19
31
Lotte Hendriks
Druten
7:37
7:19
32
Evi van Laanen
Druten
7:38
7:26
33
Sophie Wijtmans
Puiflijk
7:41
7:38
34
Julia Kroes
Puiflijk
7:41
7:19
35
Isa Oosterhout
Druten
7:45
7:33
36
Sara Schuurman
Druten
7:46
7:34
37
Sophie Ayhan
Druten
7:49
7:43
38
Femke Groenen
Horssen
7:56
7:43
39
Hanna Dukel
Helmond
7:57
7:35
40
Zoë van der Pasch
Druten
7:58
7:48
41
Feline Welling
Druten
8:02
7:42
42
Fenna van Mourik
Wageningen
8:09
7:54
43
Lieke van den Berg
Horssen
8:14
8:02
44
Danni Voets
Maasbommel
8:15
8:10
45
Noor Westenberg
Druten
8:15
8:00
46
Lynn de Buck
Druten
8:33
8:24
47
Lizzy de Buck
Druten
8:44
8:35
48
Puck Wijnen
Druten
8:44
8:37
49
Kimara Groenewald
Druten
8:47
8:26
50
Irza Haan
Druten
8:47
8:31
51
Femme van Oss
Puiflijk
9:26
9:15
52
Mirle van Oss
Puiflijk
10:12
10:02
53
Yuna van Beem
Druten
10:15
9:56
J7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs de Bruin
Ewijk
3:58
3:58
2
Daan Reijers
Afferden Gld
3:59
3:59
3
Thijs de Leeuw
Druten
4:17
4:17
4
Juup Schreven
Druten
4:17
4:16
5
Ivan Wijono
Druten
4:21
4:19
6
Myka Meurs
Druten
4:22
4:21
7
Rens Cobussen
Druten
4:29
4:27
8
Sven Dibbits
Ewijk
4:31
4:31
9
Bas van Kuppeveld
Druten
4:32
4:30
10
Siem Schreven
Druten
4:36
4:34
11
Michiel van Winssen
Druten
4:43
4:41
12
Bram Witsiers
Altforst
4:43
4:42
13
Kick Vonk
Deest
4:47
4:42
14
Nils van den Aardweg
Deest
4:47
4:45
15
Fynn Mom
Druten
4:50
4:49
16
Lucas Vrijhoef
Druten
4:51
4:51
17
Dylan van Doorne
Druten
4:52
4:50
18
Steven van Aanholt
Deest
4:54
4:51
19
Sander van Eldijk
Maasbommel
4:54
4:52
20
Wes Stevens
Druten
4:55
4:52
21
Wessel van den Hurk
Druten
4:55
4:53
22
Siem Janssen
Afferden Gld
4:56
4:54
23
Mathijs Sas
Druten
4:56
4:55
24
Siep Schreven
Druten
4:56
4:54
25
Yanniek van Scherpenzeel
Afferden Gld
4:57
4:57
26
Tim Lamers
Druten
4:57
4:55
27
Jort Ouwens
Druten
5:04
4:59
28
Wout Schiks
Druten
5:10
5:05
29
Noah Derks
Druten
5:20
5:18
30
Dean van Teeffelen
Druten
5:27
5:25
31
Thijmen van Oss
Puiflijk
5:32
5:30
32
Sil Nijenhuis
Druten
5:35
5:34
33
Thijmen van Dinteren
Horssen
5:38
5:35
34
Teun frederiks
Druten
5:38
5:35
35
Mink Westenberg
Druten
5:43
5:41
36
Luuk Verhoeven
Horssen
5:45
5:43
37
Niels Hendriks
Druten
5:47
5:45
38
Marijn Cobussen
Druten
5:47
5:45
39
Bram Heesakkers
Maasbommel
5:55
5:52
40
Nick Janssen
Druten
5:56
5:53
41
Job Lucassen
Druten
5:59
5:56
42
Noud Janssen
Druten
5:59
5:55
43
Mike van der Meijden
Horssen
6:00
5:57
44
Edgar Derks
Druten
6:17
6:14
45
Ingmar Reijnen
Druten
6:17
6:13
46
Sjuul de Leeuw
Druten
6:24
6:19
47
Vince Looman
Druten
6:30
6:25
48
Kas Huisman
Druten
6:38
6:34
49
Jop Pannekoek
Druten
6:38
6:34
M7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne van Oijen
Druten
4:24
4:24
2
Anne Aalbers
Zevenaar
4:39
4:39
3
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
4:40
4:40
4
Anna. Jonker
Druten
4:44
4:38
5
Fenne jansen
Afferden Gld
4:49
4:48
6
Norah de Kraker
Druten
4:50
4:47
7
Emma Weijers
Horssen
4:52
4:48
8
Jet Gubbels
Druten
5:03
5:01
9
Sofie Aalbers
Zevenaar
5:05
5:04
10
Merel Zwartkruis
Druten
5:08
5:08
11
Guusje van Wees
Puiflijk
5:11
5:05
12
Frederique Bexkens
Druten
5:13
5:11
13
Zoë Lentjes
Deest
5:15
5:10
14
Janneke Wennekers
Druten
5:15
5:11
15
Lieve van Oijen
Druten
5:21
5:21
16
Marit van den Berk
Druten
5:22
5:21
17
Nienke van Eldijk
Druten
5:30
5:26
18
Maartje Balink
Deest
5:34
5:28
19
Lyna Grim
Druten
5:38
5:35
20
Julie Visser
Druten
5:39
5:37
21
Katoo van Atteveld
Maasbommel
5:39
5:37
22
Merel Theunissen
Deest
5:40
5:37
23
Liz Stevens
Druten
5:46
5:43
24
Hilde Diepstraten
Appeltern
5:48
5:45
25
Roos de Munk
Druten
5:50
5:47
26
Noor Eskes
Puiflijk
5:50
5:45
27
Fayah Janssen
Druten
5:51
5:49
28
Wiep Gerrits
Druten
5:54
5:51
29
Janne Roelofs
Druten
5:54
5:51
30
Amy van Zwam
Maasbommel
5:58
5:58
31
Kyra Welling
Druten
5:58
5:55
32
Bente Gerlag
Druten
6:07
6:04
33
Jip Ketz
Boven-Leeuwen
6:11
6:10
34
Eva Vermeulen
Puiflijk
6:15
6:10
35
Kim Straatman
Druten
6:15
6:11
36
Kaate Tissen
Deest
6:18
6:15
37
Puck Bueters
Druten
6:24
6:18
38
Milou Lokker
Druten
6:25
6:21
39
Robijn Munnik
Puiflijk
6:26
6:20
40
Lieke Hijmans
Deest
6:30
6:25
41
Filou Munnik
Puiflijk
6:31
6:28
42
Suus Peters
Deest
6:31
6:26
43
Lynn van Kuijk
Druten
6:35
6:31
44
Evi van Lieshout
Maasbommel
6:39
6:36
45
Fleur Laurant
Druten
6:40
6:36
46
Lynn Remmits
Druten
6:42
6:37
47
Nena Brauns
Deest
6:43
6:40
48
Kim Gubbels
Horssen
7:08
7:03
J9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Bosch
Druten
3:44
3:43
2
Yannick van der Hoeven
Oosterhout Gld
3:46
3:46
3
Martijn Overmars
Druten
3:53
3:51
4
Tijn van der Wielen
Druten
4:01
3:59
5
Tiemen Janssen
Druten
4:08
4:07
6
Joost Zwartkruis
Druten
4:09
4:08
7
Jort van Zandvoort
Druten
4:13
4:11
8
Jelmer Meering
Druten
4:14
4:12
9
Rens Schreven
Druten
4:14
4:14
10
Jop Schoenmakers
Druten
4:18
4:18
11
Noud Diepstraten
Appeltern
4:18
4:16
12
Teun van de Klok
Druten
4:21
4:18
13
Krijn Reijnen
Helmond
4:21
4:19
14
Thijs Verhoeven
Druten
4:24
4:21
15
Julian Vijn
Horssen
4:25
4:23
16
Tijn Luijpen
Druten
4:25
4:24
17
Sjuul frederiks
Druten
4:28
4:28
18
Mats de Bot
Druten
4:28
4:27
19
Patrick Wijono
Druten
4:29
4:26
20
Jesper van den Berk
Druten
4:29
4:27
21
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
4:30
4:29
22
Daan Lamers
Druten
4:35
4:33
23
Mike Veens
Horssen
4:37
4:34
24
Stijn diks
Puiflijk
4:39
4:36
25
Jelle Janssen
Afferden Gld
4:40
4:40
26
Siebe den Biesen
Druten
4:40
4:38
27
Jens van Herwijnen
Druten
4:45
4:42
28
Daniël van Aalderen
Druten
4:51
4:49
29
Stijn de Kraker
Druten
4:52
4:51
30
Thijs van der Zandt
Druten
4:53
4:49
31
Max van Otterloo
Druten
4:54
4:51
32
Roel Arts
Druten
4:54
4:52
33
Sep van Atteveld
Maasbommel
4:54
4:54
34
Mees Cobussen
Druten
5:01
4:58
35
Tom Roelofs
Afferden Gld
5:02
4:59
36
Jop Hendriks
Druten
5:07
5:05
37
Thomas Hol
Druten
5:22
5:19
38
Jerry Hekman
Deest
5:44
5:40
39
Damian Honders
Druten
6:21
6:17
M9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Spoelman
AV Wijchen
3:59
3:57
2
Micky La Scala
Druten
4:03
4:01
3
Vera Witsiers
Altforst
4:25
4:25
4
Jeanny Grim
Druten
4:25
4:24
5
Selje van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:27
4:25
6
Aafke Wijkmans
Astylos
4:29
4:29
7
Anouk van Dongen
Druten
4:33
4:33
8
Zoë van Ooijen
Druten
4:34
4:32
9
Sam Cobussen
Druten
4:41
4:39
10
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
4:42
4:40
11
Floor Hijmans
Deest
4:47
4:47
12
Sien Teijssen
Druten
4:49
4:46
13
Anouk Joosten
Druten
4:50
4:49
14
Marieke van Kuppeveld
Druten
4:52
4:49
15
Marissa van Hees
Druten
4:56
4:54
16
Bjelke van Boekel
Heerewaarden
5:08
5:06
17
Quinn Janssen
Druten
5:20
5:16
18
Mila Peters
Deest
5:21
5:21
19
Fleur Cobussen
Bergharen
5:24
5:20
20
Fenna Janssen Steenberg
Appeltern
5:24
5:21
21
Saar van Zagten
Druten
5:27
5:23
22
Demi Peperkamp
Druten
5:55
5:52
23
Laura Pouwels
Druten
6:06
6:02
24
Eline Pouwels
Druten
6:23
6:19
25
Roos Stekelenburg
Druten
6:49
6:47
J1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Ciko '66
3:30
3:30
2
Kas Peters
Druten
3:32
3:32
3
Jens van der Wielen
Druten
3:46
3:46
4
Rens Megens
Druten
3:49
3:49
5
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:50
3:50
6
Kars Reijnen
HAC
3:54
3:53
7
Siem Banken
Altforst
3:55
3:54
8
Ties Teijssen
Druten
4:05
4:04
9
Tom van de Klok
Druten
4:08
4:06
10
Jesse Nass
Druten
4:20
4:20
11
Tom van Haalen
Druten
4:22
4:20
12
Nick Gubbels
Horssen
4:22
4:20
13
Chiem Otten
Horssen
4:22
4:20
14
Siebe Gerrits
Druten
4:31
4:31
15
Olav Heurter
Druten
4:37
4:35
16
Tijn Hendriks
Druten
4:44
4:42
17
Loek de Beijer
Druten
4:45
4:44
18
Tycho van Rosmalen
Druten
5:10
5:09
M1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:52
3:52
2
Iris van der Hoeven
Oosterhout Gld
4:22
4:20
3
Noa Middelbeek
Druten
4:23
4:21
4
Salma Mohamed
Druten
4:36
4:36
5
Xin van den Heuvel
Druten
4:43
4:42
6
Lieke Janssen
Afferden Gld
4:44
4:43
7
Daphne van Vliet
Druten
4:46
4:46
8
Julia regelink
Druten
5:07
5:04
9
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
5:26
5:24
10
Jamie de Jong
Nijmegen
5:49
5:48
11
Femke Hol
Druten
5:57
5:57
12
Romée de Kok
Druten
6:04
6:02
13
Marit Croonen
Druten
6:05
6:03
14
Demi de Haas
Druten
6:34
6:33
J1115, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
11:07
11:07
2
Daan Baumann
Driel
11:28
11:28
3
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
11:29
11:28
4
Sjoerd Jansen
Puiflijk
11:42
11:39
5
Mats Kampschoer
Heerewaarden
11:57
11:57
6
Jort Bartelse
Druten
12:11
12:11
7
Merlijn Lekatompessy
Druten
12:31
12:31
8
Justin van Amerongen
Druten
12:33
12:33
9
Bram Melchers
Druten
12:33
12:32
10
Kjell van Boekel
Heerewaarden
12:34
12:34
11
Henne Toonen Dekkers
Horssen
12:35
12:34
12
Jean-Paul Berens
Druten
12:47
12:46
13
Remy Veens
Horssen
13:05
13:03
14
Menno Diks
Afferden Gld
13:29
13:25
15
Jelle Goijarts
Puiflijk
13:31
13:29
16
Freek van Dreumel
Druten
13:33
13:33
17
Sam Bosch
Druten
13:34
13:34
18
Tijn Jansen
Puiflijk
13:53
13:49
19
Max van den Hurk
Tiel
14:16
14:13
20
Wout Klaassen
Druten
14:26
14:24
21
Joël van Aalderen
Druten
15:24
15:22
22
Sil van Elk
Druten
15:50
15:49
23
Max Zoetekouw
Druten
16:01
15:59
24
Stan van Sommeren
Druten
16:05
16:02
25
Jordy de Rooij
Druten
17:35
17:33
26
Wels Middelbeek
Druten
20:07
20:07
M1115, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
12:15
12:15
2
Kim van Dongen
Druten
12:22
12:21
3
Sophie Lekatompessy
Druten
12:35
12:35
4
Eva van Boekel
Horssen
12:35
12:33
5
Meke den Biesen
Druten
14:58
14:56
6
Lisa Raymann
Horssen
15:25
15:22
7
Leentje Wijkmans
Wamel
15:32
15:32
8
Leila Mohamed
Druten
16:30
16:28
9
Rosa van den Hurk
Tiel
16:38
16:36
10
Denise Marin van Hensbergen
Tiel
16:45
16:42
11
Hanna Eskes
Puiflijk
16:59
16:58
12
Jitske Vd Bogaard
Puiflijk
17:00
16:57
13
Anne Lammerts
Horssen
17:33
17:31
14
Isa Heurter
Druten
17:33
17:30
15
Louise Peters
Horssen
18:18
18:16
16
Fenne van Gelder
Puiflijk
18:21
18:18
17
Janneke Lamers
Afferden Gld
18:39
18:36
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Disveld
AAC
16:18
16:18
2
Dennis van Doornik
Cifla
17:48
17:48
3
Bart van Dijk
Oss '78
17:52
17:52
4
Larix Bouwman
Cifla
18:57
18:56
5
Niels Verhagen
Berghem
19:09
19:08
6
Coen Barten
Druten
19:23
19:23
7
Daan Reijnen
AV Wijchen
19:24
19:23
8
Cas van Kaauwen
Cifla
19:31
19:31
9
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
19:35
19:35
10
Hein van Winssen
Druten
19:56
19:52
11
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
20:03
20:00
12
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss '78
20:13
20:12
13
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
20:21
20:19
14
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen Gld
20:47
20:43
15
Merlijn Scholte
Oss '78
20:57
20:56
16
Bas van Silfhout
De Meern
22:40
22:36
17
Simon Schimmel
Heumen
23:22
23:18
18
Mike van den Dam
Druten
23:31
23:13
19
Marcel Robben
Nijmegen
23:44
23:37
20
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
24:21
24:18
21
Jeffrey Melssen
Druten
24:38
24:28
22
Hai Nguyen
Afferden Gld
24:44
24:34
23
Bart Lammerts
Horssen
24:49
24:40
24
Harmjan Derksen
Beneden-Leeuwen
25:27
25:22
25
Alexander Hapers
Druten
26:13
25:56
26
Jaimy Sijnen
Druten
26:53
26:37
27
Tijs Pen
Druten
27:21
27:03
28
Bram Toering
Druten
27:32
27:27
29
Tom Stuth
AV Wijchen
27:48
27:31
30
Cas van Kranenburg
Druten
28:15
28:13
31
Jaap de Vree
Dreumel
28:26
28:13
32
Pieter Hendriks
Hernen
28:27
28:10
33
Thymen Verbruggen
Puiflijk
28:27
28:09
34
Luc van Hoeve
Wamel
28:27
28:09
35
Daan Hoes
Horssen
28:27
28:10
36
Pieter Prins
Druten
28:41
28:33
37
Chiel van Zagten
Druten
31:00
30:43
38
Jovy van Gessel
Horssen
31:45
31:28
39
Rob van Suilen
Altforst
34:33
34:14
40
William van den Hurk
Druten
36:26
36:18
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Lensen
Cifla
18:11
18:11
2
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
18:40
18:40
3
Ed van Riessen
Oosterbeek
19:31
19:28
4
Camiel van Thiel
Oss '78
21:07
21:06
5
André Driessen
AV Wijchen
21:40
21:38
6
Peter Voermans
Druten
22:04
22:03
7
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
22:39
22:38
8
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
22:44
22:42
9
Haasje Huisman
Ooij
23:24
23:21
10
Koen van Aanholt
Deest
23:24
23:21
11
Ron de Kraker
AV Wijchen
23:25
23:23
12
Harold van Zandvoort
Druten
23:26
23:22
13
Lucien van Riswijk
Druten
23:44
23:39
14
John Janssen
Druten
23:56
23:49
15
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
23:57
23:54
16
Theo Tinte
Wijchen
24:15
24:11
17
Herman Winnemuller
Weurt
24:33
24:31
18
Arno Frederiks
Arnhem
24:40
24:27
19
Gerard Worm
Druten
24:48
24:44
20
Sil Schippers
Beuningen Gld
24:59
24:55
21
Rene Mom
Druten
25:04
24:43
22
Gerry Houterman
's-Hertogenbosch
25:54
25:33
23
Jaap van Kuppeveld
Druten
26:00
25:44
24
Joost Arts
Druten
27:11
26:51
25
Richard Spoelman
Wijchen
27:12
27:02
26
Ben Dull
Deventer
27:34
27:29
27
Perry van de Geijn
Druten
27:59
27:47
28
Peter Scheer
Maasbommel
28:14
28:05
29
Fred Dusseljee
Arnhem
28:57
28:43
30
Ivan Bartholomeus
Nijmegen
28:57
28:40
31
Kees Siemensma
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:42
29:33
32
Geert Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:55
29:55
33
Anton Klaassen
Kerk-Avezaath
30:14
29:55
34
Ricardo Raymann
Horssen
31:13
31:04
35
Niels Kurstjens
Druten
32:21
32:14
36
John Reuvekamp
Druten
32:24
32:04
37
Bert Hoorn
Utrecht
32:39
32:23
38
Richard de Ruiter
Boven-Leeuwen
33:16
33:06
39
Dick van der Burgh
Druten
33:49
33:42
40
Hans Heurter
Druten
34:26
34:05
41
Harry van de Geijn
Druten
34:32
34:23
42
Ron van Kolck
Nijmegen
35:37
35:30
43
Ruud van Loon
Afferden Gld
35:51
35:33
44
Theo Roelofs
Druten
37:59
37:51
45
Wim van de Griendt
Astylos
38:11
38:08
46
Ton van Toorn
Astylos
38:11
38:08
47
Ronald Beld
Druten
38:21
38:10
48
Peter Kempen
Druten
39:30
39:25
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Pullens
Oss '78
19:28
19:28
2
Lisanne Harmsen
Oss '78
22:56
22:56
3
Vera Trieling
AV Wijchen
23:10
23:10
4
Myrthe Dull
Nijmegen
24:30
24:25
5
Patricia Croonen
Cifla
25:57
25:53
6
Eline van Wijck
Puiflijk
26:29
26:21
7
Robin Hermans
Bergharen
26:29
26:21
8
Marleen van Melick
Swift
26:35
26:25
9
Yasmijn Spoelman
AV Wijchen
26:58
26:48
10
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
27:13
27:11
11
Yolinde Terwindt
Boven-Leeuwen
28:41
28:30
12
Sietske Vergeer
Druten
28:41
28:32
13
Tessa Loos
Druten
28:43
28:29
14
Michelle Elbers-Rensen
Gendt
28:48
28:41
15
Monique Beld
Maastricht
28:56
28:46
16
Elise Hommersom
Nijmegen
29:29
29:17
17
Marieke van der Zandt
Druten
29:56
29:50
18
Carlijn van Winssen
Druten
30:20
30:17
19
Nikki Reijnen-Bas
Hernen
30:24
30:09
20
Janneke de Louw
Druten
30:25
30:13
21
Demi-Anne van den Berg
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:30
30:11
22
Pien Loeffen
Wijchen
30:31
30:14
23
Jamie Theloosen
Wijchen
30:35
30:29
24
Michelle ten Thij
Boven-Leeuwen
30:56
30:53
25
Marleen Reijnen
Hernen
31:08
30:53
26
Marlijn Wagenaar
Nijmegen
31:34
31:23
27
Annet Vermeulen
Dreumel
31:40
31:26
28
Marcha Albers
Druten
31:51
31:35
29
Mariëlle de Weijert
Puiflijk
31:53
31:31
30
Marijke Verdiesen
Nijmegen
31:56
31:41
31
Nicole Raven
Nijmegen
32:26
32:09
32
Eefje Mittendorff
Druten
32:28
32:21
33
Angela de Weijert
Boven-Leeuwen
33:26
33:04
34
Britt Raafs
Afferden Gld
33:49
33:41
35
Moniek van Luyck
Nijmegen
33:58
33:53
36
Kim Vermeulen
Dreumel
34:04
33:50
37
Cynthia Wisse
Haarlem
34:18
33:59
38
Claire van Swam
Druten
34:29
34:17
39
Jamilla Blom
Kerk-Avezaath
34:33
34:33
40
Marlou Verheijden
Druten
34:33
34:18
41
Jamie van Vucht
Druten
36:36
36:28
42
Susan Looman
Druten
37:20
37:04
43
Dian den Biesen
Puiflijk
38:36
38:21
44
Tatiana Kranenburg
Druten
38:36
38:21
45
Sharon de Vet
Druten
39:30
39:25
46
Rianne Raijmann
Wamel
41:25
41:11
47
Elise Willemsen
Beneden-Leeuwen
41:25
41:12
48
Valerie Heijnen
Heemskerk
41:56
41:37
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Cifla
18:37
18:37
2
Tamara Guelen
Berghem
22:19
22:18
3
Janneke Hoefnagel
Haren Nb
24:37
24:37
4
Laila Willems
Arnhem
24:55
24:53
5
Hanneke Brouwers
Druten
25:14
25:08
6
Ine Sinnige
Sparta
27:13
27:09
7
Mirjam Sistermans
Druten
27:27
27:15
8
Corina v Beest
Ophemert
27:50
27:41
9
Chantal v/d Geijn-Jansen
Horssen
27:59
27:47
10
Lobke van Suilen
Boven-Leeuwen
28:05
28:03
11
Angelique Joosten
Druten
28:41
28:35
12
Manon Koppers
Druten
28:51
28:49
13
Elly Degen
Deest
28:52
28:41
14
Cindy Janssen
Druten
28:54
28:49
15
Anouska Gerlag
Druten
28:56
28:47
16
Marieke van Mourik
Arnhem
28:57
28:39
17
Milou Sas
Bergharen
29:08
28:57
18
Susan de Jong-v. Gisteren
Beuningen Gld
29:11
28:59
19
Yvette Akkermans
Druten
29:20
29:12
20
Han Schippers
Beuningen Gld
29:37
29:32
21
Sandra Frederiks
Arnhem
29:39
29:27
22
Mariska Raymann
Horssen
29:43
29:33
23
Sandy Cobussen
Bergharen
29:49
29:38
24
Mieke Klinkhamer
AV Wijchen
29:58
29:43
25
Saskia Koemans
Geldermalsen
30:08
30:02
26
Francis de vree
Dreumel
30:25
30:16
27
Angela Franken
Deest
30:29
30:09
28
Angela Peper
Puiflijk
30:34
30:21
29
Bea Schouten
AV Wijchen
30:37
30:21
30
Ingrid Croezen
Druten
30:46
30:42
31
Helga van Gessel
Horssen
31:02
30:51
32
Ester Kemperman
Druten
31:13
30:52
33
Chantal van den Ordel
Druten
31:29
31:25
34
Dymphna Houten
Nijmegen
31:34
31:23
35
Maringka van Amerongen
Nijmegen Atletiek
31:34
31:18
36
Karen Beekman
Loo Gld
31:44
31:36
37
Evelien Vlastuin
Arena Atletiek
31:46
31:33
38
Mariska Verploegen
Druten
32:35
32:22
39
Judith van Haren
Druten
32:40
32:24
40
Mirjam de Louw
Schaijk
33:00
32:48
41
Ilse van Os
Arena Atletiek
33:10
32:57
42
Jolanda Vlastuin
Arena Atletiek
33:11
32:57
43
Cissy Bos
Beek-Ubbergen
33:42
33:36
44
Miralda Peperkamp
Druten
34:19
34:04
45
Tessa Heurter
Druten
34:26
34:07
46
Iris Tesselaar
Oss
34:29
34:17
47
Liana Janssen
Ooij
34:33
34:19
48
Ilse Remmers
Nijmegen Atletiek
34:40
34:27
49
Marielle van Swaaij
Druten
35:32
35:18
50
Hanneke van Kolck
Nijmegen
35:38
35:31
51
Helma van Giessen-Latta
Ochten
36:46
36:37
52
Angelique van Vugt
Beuningen Gld
36:54
36:48
53
Chantal Scheepers
HAC
37:24
37:16
54
Aafke Labout
Druten
37:31
37:15
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
35:37
35:37
2
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
36:26
36:25
3
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
37:33
37:33
4
Steef Gijsbers
Nijmegen
39:21
39:20
5
Thijs Hendriks
Ewijk
39:48
39:48
6
Tom Hopman
Vitesse '08
40:21
40:17
7
Luuk Postulart
Druten
42:58
42:36
8
Jori Thielen
Tiel
43:13
43:13
9
Jan Vink
Almkerk
44:11
44:05
10
Rob van Ingen
Druten
44:14
44:10
11
Ian Rossen
Nijmegen
44:43
44:37
12
Jelle van de Geijn
Druten
44:55
44:51
13
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:43
45:33
14
Freek Nieuwhof
Nijmegen
46:22
46:12
15
Tom Reijers
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:44
46:21
16
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
46:58
46:33
17
Tjerk van Zagten
Druten
47:09
47:04
18
Arjan Swam
Druten
47:43
47:40
19
Luca Janssen
AV Wijchen
49:40
49:36
20
Joost Baars
Puiflijk
51:00
50:48
21
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
52:05
52:02
22
Jan Albers
Oss '78
52:37
52:34
23
Gert-Jan Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
53:21
52:57
24
Gijs van Brouwershaven
Astylos
55:49
55:31
25
Peter van Beem
Druten
56:15
55:49
26
Jan Visscher
Berghem
57:34
57:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Cifla
36:18
36:18
2
Ferry Schreven
Cifla
36:31
36:31
3
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
38:08
38:08
4
Ron van Dijk
Astylos
39:01
39:01
5
Sjoerd Hermsen
Ciko '66
40:00
40:00
6
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
40:43
40:41
7
Henk Molenhuis
Oss '78
40:48
40:46
8
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
41:03
41:01
9
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
41:21
41:15
10
Bob Takken
Ciko '66
41:45
41:45
11
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
42:29
42:24
12
Ale Gijsbers
Oss '78
42:39
42:39
13
Niels van den Hazelkamp
Wamel
42:43
42:40
14
Riny Crul
avVN
43:17
43:11
15
Twan van Hoogstraten
Berghem
43:58
43:58
16
Angelo van Zwam
Nijmegen
44:13
44:11
17
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
44:26
44:21
18
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
45:09
45:07
19
Ype Boelens
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
45:20
45:18
20
Patrick Schoots
Astylos
45:23
45:15
21
Marcel Cromzigt
Beneden-Leeuwen
45:24
45:19
22
Olivier Walravens
Astylos
45:32
45:30
23
Geert van den Hurk
Druten
45:50
45:44
24
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
46:01
45:55
25
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
46:31
46:28
26
Charles de Laet
Astylos
46:46
46:28
27
Jasper Sonneveldt
Druten
47:01
46:57
28
Wim Kools
Druten
47:03
46:55
29
Oscar van Hattem
Rhenen
48:01
47:51
30
Peter Schoonderwoerd
Zeist
48:26
48:17
31
Paul van Rossum
Druten
48:27
48:17
32
Rene Mom
Druten
48:37
48:32
33
Ron Wennekers
Druten
48:38
48:33
34
Mark Wijtmans
Puiflijk
48:38
48:13
35
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:44
48:20
36
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
49:03
48:55
37
Tom Robben
Arnhem
49:14
48:47
38
Neddy Keijzers
Oss '78
49:44
49:31
39
Patrick van Aar
Oss '78
49:45
49:31
40
Paul Voorend
Geldermalsen
49:45
49:20
41
Jos Sistermans
Druten
50:08
49:59
42
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
50:16
49:56
43
Rob van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:22
49:59
44
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
50:22
50:17
45
Bart van Gelder
Deest
50:24
50:16
46
Evert Wolters
Leiden
50:32
50:06
47
Gert Libbers
Druten
50:36
50:18
48
Frans Wilms
Nijmegen
50:45
50:35
49
John Dieteren
Druten
50:58
50:50
50
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
51:04
50:58
51
Johan Pouwels
Druten
51:04
50:58
52
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
51:16
50:56
53
Wim Megens
Winssen
51:23
51:18
54
René Lamers
Druten
51:24
50:59
55
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
51:27
51:17
56
Leen Oldenburg
Ewijk
51:34
51:31
57
Ger van Maurik
Astylos
51:42
51:26
58
Dave Jacobs
Druten
52:04
52:00
59
Dave van der Pasch
Druten
52:06
51:53
60
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
52:08
51:53
61
Theo van den Bos
Druten
52:26
52:12
62
Harrie Wattenberg
Winssen
52:27
52:14
63
Rene Gidding
Druten
52:27
52:15
64
Carlos Weijers
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:41
52:32
65
Warner de Boer
Druten
52:42
52:25
66
Wilko Schilder
Maassluis
52:49
52:34
67
Wim Daanen
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:50
52:39
68
Wick Verhoeven
Druten
52:50
52:37
69
Olard Klaassen
AV Wijchen
52:59
52:53
70
Stephan Wijnekus
Boven-Leeuwen
53:08
53:00
71
Anton Lamers
Druten
53:25
53:07
72
Erwin Hendriks
Druten
53:25
53:08
73
Nico Walraven
Wamel
53:33
53:08
74
Ton Rutten
Dutch Runners
53:50
53:44
75
Jochem Janssen
's-Gravenhage
54:14
53:49
76
Marcel van der Vliet
Druten
54:39
54:32
77
Ad van de Geijn
Uden
54:48
54:46
78
Van de Klok
Druten
55:01
54:51
79
Alex van Kerkhof
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:17
55:02
80
Edward Tan
Ewijk
55:21
54:55
81
Marco Blokland
De Meern
55:27
55:03
82
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
55:58
55:44
83
Bart van den Hurk
Astylos
55:59
55:43
84
Johan van Oijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:00
55:51
85
Nico Hoes
Druten
56:05
55:53
86
Arnold van Sommeren
Haren Nb
56:13
56:08
87
Ronald Holdijk
Tiel
56:23
56:14
88
Paul van Mil
Beuningen Gld
56:28
56:03
89
Pascal van Haaften
Druten
56:39
56:20
90
Gerjo de Kleijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:43
56:25
91
André Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
56:58
56:46
92
Jan Kosters
Dreumel
57:00
56:53
93
Arno Holtermans
Druten
57:10
56:53
94
Bert Pruijn
Kerk-Avezaath
57:15
56:52
95
John Pruijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:15
56:52
96
Bert van Elk
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:26
57:16
97
Peter van Baal
AV Wijchen
57:30
57:03
98
Jos de Waal
Druten
57:35
57:14
99
DijkenLoop v. DijkenSport
Druten
57:36
57:20
100
Adrick Broeils
Astylos
58:10
57:53
101
John van Drunen
Almkerk
58:14
57:54
102
Gregor van den Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
58:35
58:19
103
John Kathagen
Gassel
59:05
58:41
104
Ronny Krutwagen
Druten
59:06
58:41
105
Frank Hollander
Ochten
59:08
58:54
106
Theo van Elk
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:25
59:10
107
Jun Swagemakers
Ulicoten
59:38
59:15
108
Richard Houben
Nijmegen
59:40
59:16
109
Rinus Dahles
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:47
59:28
110
Ronny Phoelich
Nijmegen
1:00:00
59:46
111
Peter Lieskamp
Druten
1:00:29
1:00:11
112
Willie Vermeulen
Dreumel
1:00:41
1:00:29
113
Roy Groenen
Horssen
1:01:32
1:01:22
114
Willem de Kleijn
Druten
1:01:35
1:01:22
115
Chris Akerina
Tiel
1:01:39
1:01:20
116
Marc van de Ven
Wijchen
1:01:50
1:01:40
117
Walter Swagemakers
Heerhugowaard
1:01:51
1:01:28
118
Alex Kuipers
Malden
1:01:57
1:01:43
119
Jan Coppes
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:02:19
1:02:10
120
Theo Vijn
Horssen
1:02:41
1:02:23
121
Theo Groenen
Winssen
1:03:58
1:03:54
122
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
1:04:53
1:04:26
123
Erik Brummelkamp
Nijmegen
1:05:48
1:05:37
124
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
1:05:48
1:05:25
125
Frank Verkerk
Wijchen
1:05:49
1:05:28
126
Willem van Veenendaal
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:06:07
1:05:51
127
Ton Weijers
AV Wijchen
1:07:14
1:06:47
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van Zoggel
Oss '78
39:31
39:30
2
Heleen Fritschy
NSAV 't Haasje
44:19
44:17
3
Manon van Hees
Berg en Dal
50:47
50:39
4
Margriet Knetemann
Tiel
51:47
51:31
5
Chloe DePaola
Amsterdam
53:00
52:53
6
Charlotte Arent
Oss
53:06
52:57
7
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
54:50
54:31
8
Nienke van Hees
Druten
55:34
55:22
9
Linda Kleinhesselink
Oss '78
56:17
55:57
10
Merel van Ommeren
Lienden
56:17
56:01
11
Evi Kosters
Dreumel
57:00
56:53
12
Maaike Klomp
Ciko '66
57:28
57:15
13
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven
57:46
57:35
14
Moniek van Abel
Nijmegen
59:33
59:11
15
Malou Thijssen
Beuningen Gld
1:00:12
1:00:10
16
Floor van de Geijn
Amsterdam
1:00:12
1:00:12
17
Debbie leenders
Nijmegen
1:00:20
1:00:12
18
Janneke Janssen
Druten
1:00:39
1:00:32
19
Marieke Swagemakers
Amsterdam
1:01:05
1:00:42
20
Antoinette van Baaijen
Geldermalsen
1:01:50
1:01:27
21
Susan Kathagen
Druten
1:03:32
1:03:07
22
Maartje van Suilen
Druten
1:03:57
1:03:37
23
Simone Bos
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:04:17
1:03:56
24
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
1:05:04
1:04:45
25
Steffie Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:05:05
1:04:46
26
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:05:27
1:05:15
27
Linda van Elk
Druten
1:09:21
1:08:55
28
Margot Veliscek
Nijmegen
1:17:59
1:17:38
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique Hirdes
AV Wijchen
45:20
45:16
2
Jacqueline KleinGunnewiek
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:40
45:36
3
Ellie van Zoggel
Oss '78
45:50
45:48
4
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
48:08
48:06
5
Elly Dokter-Verwegen
Tiel
48:44
48:25
6
Conny de Soeten
ATV Venray
49:34
49:28
7
Annette van Veenendaal
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:03
49:48
8
Jacobine Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:19
51:06
9
Francis Toonen
Oss '78
52:37
52:34
10
Dieke Reijers
Deest
52:59
52:43
11
Saskia Theunissen
Deest
53:02
52:47
12
Lilianne van Nistelrooij
Dreumel
53:42
53:34
13
Elsbeth Fabels
Geldermalsen
55:06
54:44
14
Wieteke Graven
Amsterdam
55:15
55:07
15
Ilona Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:03
55:42
16
Chantal van Sommeren
's-Hertogenbosch
56:13
56:08
17
Astrid van Gelder
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:22
56:00
18
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:37
56:30
19
Cindy van der Zandt
Druten
57:17
57:01
20
Ciska Koole
Zoelen
57:17
57:01
21
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
57:21
57:06
22
Jessica van Hulst
Boven-Leeuwen
57:26
57:14
23
Henny Lam
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:40
57:33
24
Rianne Goorden
Oss '78
57:45
57:25
25
Suzanne Makkink
Warnsveld
58:21
58:07
26
Hanneke Versteeg
Ewijk
58:31
58:28
27
Janine Timmers
Sint-Michielsgestel
59:03
58:52
28
Christianne Gomez
Druten
59:45
59:29
29
Joyce Wouterse
Druten
1:00:16
1:00:00
30
Caroline Hendriks
Druten
1:00:24
1:00:10
31
Helma van der Aa
Den Dungen
1:00:26
1:00:14
32
Monique Eijgenberger
Druten
1:00:49
1:00:36
33
Anneke van Ooijen
Geldermalsen
1:00:49
1:00:36
34
Sheila Martens
Kapel Avezaath
1:00:49
1:00:28
35
Miranda Hendriks
Oss
1:00:50
1:00:41
36
Claudia Gorter
Eindhoven
1:01:06
1:00:48
37
Bernice Godschalk
Druten
1:01:07
1:00:48
38
Henriett Madacsi
Veenendaal
1:01:10
1:00:58
39
Colinda Couwenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:31
1:01:24
40
Fiona Post
Dreumel
1:01:32
1:01:27
41
Annemiek van Krevel
Puiflijk
1:01:32
1:01:17
42
Kim van Rossum
Druten
1:01:44
1:01:30
43
Bianca van Wijk-Post
Wamel
1:01:45
1:01:24
44
Marlieke van Leur
Wamel
1:01:45
1:01:24
45
Sonja Verharen
Druten
1:03:57
1:03:37
46
Jenny Mels
Astylos
1:04:34
1:04:16
47
Desiree Fransen
Druten
1:04:40
1:04:26
48
Matty Hendriks
Bemmel
1:04:41
1:04:22
49
Debby Peters
Tiel
1:05:18
1:05:00
50
Karen Jens
Ewijk
1:05:27
1:05:16
51
Helen Willemsen
De Keien
1:05:49
1:05:43
52
Brigitte van der Hoogt
Druten
1:06:13
1:05:52
53
Christien Woltjer
Tiel
1:06:58
1:06:45
54
Mary van Aalderen
Druten
1:07:29
1:07:07
55
Annemiek Oldenburg
Ewijk
1:07:30
1:07:12
56
Angela Verhoeks
Varik
1:08:24
1:07:57
57
Ilona Strikkers
Varik
1:08:24
1:07:57
58
Stefanie Mudder
Beuningen Gld
1:10:02
1:09:51
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Boon
Beusichem
1:17:28
1:17:28
2
Hein de Groot
Lithoijen
1:17:46
1:17:46
3
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
1:20:39
1:20:39
4
Sander Groen in 't Woud
NSAV 't Haasje
1:22:37
1:22:36
5
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
1:25:48
1:25:47
6
Sebastiaan Gremmen
NSAV 't Haasje
1:27:34
1:27:34
7
Virgil Topée
Oss '78
1:40:14
1:40:11
8
Dennis van der Stroom
Boven-Leeuwen
1:50:10
1:50:10
9
Peter Glaap
Ewijk
1:52:27
1:52:20
10
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
2:07:32
2:07:24
11
Jelle Nijhuis
Utrecht
2:08:52
2:08:47
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:23:37
1:23:37
2
Lognoul Fabien
Hermée
1:24:43
1:24:41
3
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:21
1:27:21
4
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
1:27:56
1:27:56
5
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
1:30:39
1:30:38
6
Berry Bakker
Lent
1:31:30
1:31:30
7
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:53
1:31:51
8
Erik Janssen
Druten
1:32:20
1:32:19
9
Rogier Weemen
Oss
1:32:56
1:32:54
10
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:00
1:33:00
11
Frank Laurant
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:33:42
1:33:39
12
Chris van Sonbeek
Appeltern
1:34:19
1:34:16
13
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
1:36:00
1:35:57
14
Mark Willems
Lent
1:36:02
1:35:56
15
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:36:59
1:36:56
16
Ajh Schussel
Bemmel
1:40:21
1:40:16
17
Marcel Schuur
De Steeg
1:40:21
1:40:15
18
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
1:40:27
1:40:25
19
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
1:41:25
1:41:24
20
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
1:42:22
1:42:07
21
Marco Corbijn
Druten
1:42:52
1:42:42
22
Remco Mur
Climax
1:42:53
1:42:47
23
Emil Reijs
Nijmegen
1:45:39
1:45:37
24
Barry Kleinmeulman
Puiflijk
1:46:12
1:46:05
25
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
1:47:11
1:47:06
26
Serge Janssen
Afferden Gld
1:47:14
1:47:11
27
Norman van Zoggel
Beuningen Gld
1:47:26
1:47:22
28
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:47:45
1:47:38
29
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:48:23
1:48:23
30
Roy Janssen
Afferden Gld
1:48:31
1:48:24
31
Michel van Ast
Appeltern
1:49:32
1:49:27
32
Mark Jansen
Weurt
1:49:33
1:49:22
33
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:49:36
1:49:31
34
Henk Reijnen
Druten
1:49:54
1:49:37
35
David van Toor
avVN
1:49:59
1:49:56
36
Peter van den Hater
Druten
1:50:00
1:49:53
37
Johan van den Akker
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:50:11
1:50:07
38
Gerard van Mook
Alem
1:50:56
1:50:52
39
Kees van Waarden
Meteren
1:51:00
1:50:56
40
Lambert Lepoutre
Eindhoven
1:51:05
1:50:53
41
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:51:19
1:51:11
42
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:51:58
1:51:48
43
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
1:52:54
1:52:43
44
Anton Selman
Gendt
1:53:24
1:53:17
45
Mark Grim
Druten
1:55:13
1:55:04
46
Hub Zwart
Malden
1:55:49
1:55:44
47
Eef Vos
Berghem
1:56:11
1:56:00
48
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1:58:07
1:58:03
49
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:58:21
1:58:08
50
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:58:23
1:58:09
51
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
1:58:34
1:58:25
52
Eric Laurant
Overasselt
1:58:41
1:58:34
53
Dennis Cobussen
Druten
1:58:43
1:58:30
54
Richard Kuppen
Bergharen
1:59:01
1:58:49
55
Arend Kroos
Tiel
1:59:17
1:59:08
56
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
2:00:01
1:59:48
57
Theo Nieboer
Cifla
2:01:26
2:01:17
58
Hans de Haardt
Ewijk
2:01:42
2:01:35
59
Nico Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
2:03:13
2:03:02
60
John van de Wakker
Westervoort
2:03:17
2:03:05
61
Twan Belgers
Cifla
2:03:49
2:03:44
62
Rens Mulder
Ravenswaaij
2:04:23
2:04:11
63
Jan van Schadewijk
Ravenstein
2:05:44
2:05:35
64
John van den Hazelkamp
Druten
2:09:50
2:09:36
65
Henk Smit
Lienden
2:09:58
2:09:50
66
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
2:10:56
2:10:46
67
Jurgen van Zachten
Eindhoven
2:19:10
2:19:00
68
Ton Megens
Boven-Leeuwen
2:20:02
2:19:52
69
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:21:37
2:21:35
70
Theo van den Bosch
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:31:13
2:31:08
71
Aalt Smit
Leusden
2:33:03
2:32:53
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justine Bosch
Berlicum Nb
1:38:16
1:38:16
2
Anke Bruin-Kalisvaart
Altforst
1:39:36
1:39:36
3
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
1:48:13
1:48:11
4
Jitske Nijhuis
Utrecht
1:48:25
1:48:20
5
Jantine van Mook
Alem
1:50:56
1:50:52
6
Lotte Jacobs
Winssen
2:02:06
2:01:56
7
Emma Broekhuizen
Nijmegen
2:03:32
2:03:26
8
Ilse Busser
Huissen
2:07:20
2:07:19
9
Renée van der Sluis
Arnhem
2:11:03
2:10:55
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Knijnenburg
Oss '78
1:36:59
1:36:59
2
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
1:46:15
1:46:09
3
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:50:11
1:50:06
4
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1:55:04
1:55:02
5
Patty de Kleijn
Druten
1:56:03
1:55:55
6
Dagmar de Bie
Druten
1:57:10
1:57:01
7
Willemien Cobussen
AV Wijchen
1:58:01
1:57:54
8
Anja van Beek
Arnhem
1:59:38
1:59:35
9
Gertruud Kooiman
Ciko '66
2:03:49
2:03:38
10
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
2:04:20
2:04:08
11
Patricia Knubben
Eindhoven
2:10:16
2:10:06
12
Anneke Rodrigues
Dutch Runners
2:12:29
2:12:17
13
Christien Cochius
Druten
2:12:29
2:12:17
14
Swopke Swagemakers
Druten
2:14:35
2:14:26
15
Marijke Cornelissen
Druten
2:14:43
2:14:35
16
Marion van der Sluijs
Druten
2:20:51
2:20:42
17
Monica van den Engel
Climax
2:24:42
2:24:31
18
Mirjam van der Hout
Wijchen
2:24:49
2:24:36
19
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
2:29:27
2:29:25
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE(3X7)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
3x Peters
Nijmegen
1:27:29
1:27:29
2
Team Haalboom
Veenendaal
1:30:34
1:30:34
3
HRunners
Cifla
1:35:14
1:35:14
4
Gin Fratse
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:36:09
1:36:09
5
Fast & Furious
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:36:09
1:36:09
6
SHR/SKH
Wageningen
1:38:06
1:38:06
7
Team HVB
Bergharen
1:41:43
1:41:43
8
Motion For You 4
Druten
1:44:45
1:44:45
9
Fy-Fit fysiotherapie
Nijmegen
1:49:41
1:49:41
10
Hardloop Ladies Bergharen
Bergharen
1:55:54
1:55:54
11
Motion For You 2
Druten
1:58:41
2:04:35
12
Hennies trots
Horssen
1:59:38
1:59:38
13
3 bier
Nijmegen
2:01:11
2:01:11
14
Thoonen & Co
Druten
2:04:37
2:04:37
15
Turboslakken 2.0
Druten
2:04:39
2:04:39
16
Motion For You 3
Druten
2:05:30
2:05:30
17
Motion For You 6
Bergharen
2:07:42
2:07:42
18
Motion For You 1
Druten
2:07:56
2:07:56
19
CAS
Alphen Gld
2:14:01
2:14:01
20
de Maas&Waler
Druten
2:14:21
2:14:21
21
Motion For You 5
Bergharen
2:19:04
2:19:04
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2016 14:25