Uitslagenlijst Lochemse Bergloop

Barchem - Zondag 3 april 2016

KID-J, 1500 M. KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Meinen
Aalten
6:38
6:37
2
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
6:44
6:43
3
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
7:05
7:05
4
Quinten Franssen
Lochem
7:13
7:11
5
Koen Wuite
Baak
7:20
7:18
6
Ruben Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
7:30
7:28
7
Tim Wissink
Lochem
7:33
7:30
8
Lars Meinen
Aalten
7:46
7:44
9
Joeri Ijland
Lochem
8:20
8:18
10
Gabe Scheltema
Eefde
10:15
10:12
KID-M, 1500 M. KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Oudenampsen
Lochem
6:42
6:41
2
Jet Jansen
Laren
6:56
6:55
3
Florieke Spa
Lochem
7:23
7:21
4
Malea Figueiredo
Zutphen
8:17
8:16
5
Sophie Milius
Barchem
8:22
8:19
6
Frederique Wanschers
Barchem
8:29
8:27
7
Emma Roos Vogelzang
Lochem
9:03
9:01
8
Plien Ijland
Lochem
9:04
9:03
9
Sanne Albers
Wierden
9:12
9:11
10
Suzanne Lemmers
Barchem
9:14
9:13
11
Lauren Wanschers
Barchem
10:02
9:59
12
Pleun Scheltema
Eefde
10:05
10:02
13
Roos Oudenampsen
Lochem
11:11
11:09
14
Anne Oudenampsen
Lochem
11:11
11:10
7D, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
31:07
31:04
2
Nynke Flipse
Lochem
33:50
33:48
3
Lotte Kleijn Winkel
Haaksbergen
34:19
34:11
4
Janneke Logtenberg
Lochem
37:04
36:57
5
Chantal klein gunnewiek
Beltrum
37:28
37:23
6
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
37:56
37:50
7
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
38:05
37:59
8
Erna Niels
Laren
39:08
39:01
9
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
41:47
41:11
10
Sanne Ikink-Buiting
Zutphen
42:30
42:24
11
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
42:42
42:12
12
Lisanne Hofman
Hengelo Gld
43:17
43:08
13
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
44:01
43:32
14
Luca Vlogman
Nijmegen
44:04
43:44
15
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
44:11
44:06
16
Bianca Eleveld
Bathmen
44:22
43:47
17
Ingrid Haverkamp
Lochem
44:31
44:01
18
Linda Harkink
Laren
44:43
44:34
19
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
44:45
44:23
20
Marieke Kolstee
Keijenborg
44:58
44:29
21
Petra Lankhorst
Nederland
45:42
45:33
22
Ilse Wegdam
Lochem
46:17
45:55
23
Kirsten Wenting
Gaaanderen
47:00
46:41
24
Kim Luttikholt
Eibergen
47:08
46:34
25
Marloes Dommerholt
Kring van Dorth
48:29
47:54
26
Jetske Harbers
Borculo
48:52
48:28
27
Ingri Imenkamp
Laren
49:01
48:51
28
Céline Hof
Ruurlo
49:22
48:58
29
Leonie Hendriks
Laren Gld
49:33
49:28
30
Gerda Schreurs
Lichtenvoorde
49:44
49:24
31
Astrid Hoks
Zutphen
50:38
50:10
32
Annick Tuller
Vorden
50:40
50:26
33
Lenny Hiddink
Laren Gld
52:16
51:39
34
Myrthe te Lintelo
Lochem
57:31
57:07
7H, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
26:54
26:52
2
Ibrahim abdi Ali
Groenlo
27:26
27:24
3
Guus Beking
Tonden
30:03
30:01
4
Renzo Wassing
Eibergen
33:38
33:36
5
Matthijs Bovendeur
Lochem
33:52
33:48
6
Carson Arendsen Raedt
Barchem
34:07
33:52
7
Thomas Venema
Enschede
38:05
37:50
8
Willemjan Keppels
Barchem
38:14
38:10
9
Gerben Beunk
Bathmen
38:46
38:28
10
Peter Firing
Gelselaar
39:39
39:13
11
Lucas de Groot
Winterswijk
40:16
39:54
12
Daan Vos
Lochem
40:54
40:15
13
Wout van Leeuwen
Barchem
41:26
41:17
14
Sem Eckhhart
Warnsveld
42:25
42:18
15
Sjoerd Swildens
Lochem
42:30
42:26
16
Martin Beuzel
Lochem
43:19
42:55
17
Niek Herwers
Doetinchem
43:34
43:10
18
Joost Overkamp
Eibergen
43:46
43:12
19
Rob Schadron
Westendorp
44:21
44:17
20
Frank Scheffer
Vorden
46:01
45:47
21
Casper van Dalen
Deventer
47:04
46:37
22
Crijn Janssen
Utrecht
50:33
49:52
23
Leon Beernink
Enschede
52:08
51:41
7DM1, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Brugman
Zutphen
36:36
36:30
2
Annemieke Wiltink
Zutphen
38:54
38:37
3
Karin Muller
Winterswijk
41:20
40:57
4
Sandra Wanschers
Barchem
42:30
42:12
5
Marcial Eekelder
Zieuwent
42:47
42:36
6
Tracey Jewell
Aalten
43:13
42:53
7
Angelique Derks
Eefde
44:37
44:19
8
Marjon Koeslag
Laren
45:01
44:54
9
Bernadette Roekevis
46:23
46:10
10
Jessica visser
Arnhem
46:30
46:26
11
Henrike Beunk
Borculo
47:30
47:24
12
Wendy Grave
Neede
48:21
47:58
13
Marjolein Brummelman
Hengelo
49:56
49:27
14
Wilma Wolters
Vorden
50:13
49:40
15
Susanne van der Tol
Vorden
50:14
49:41
16
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
50:22
49:51
17
Annet Harenberg
Baak
50:34
50:02
18
Claudia Drenthel
Aalten
50:47
50:27
19
Silvia Meijer
Baak
51:47
51:15
20
Esther Bulten
Sinderen
54:15
53:52
21
Tanja Frieling
Wierden
54:27
54:17
22
Debby Toepoel
Geldrop
55:21
54:48
23
Linda Koning
Wierden
55:24
54:53
24
Suzan Vriezen
Varsseveld
55:25
55:02
25
Petra Vos
Borculo
57:11
56:38
26
Nadia van der Voorn
Zutphen
57:30
56:52
27
Judith Wolbrink
Zelhem
1:00:49
1:00:28
7HM1, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Bos
Malden
29:17
29:15
2
Jan Luttikkehedde
Buurse
33:07
33:04
3
Arjan Tragter
Geesteren Gld
34:15
34:12
4
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
34:16
34:13
5
Henk Huitink
Bredevoort
35:07
34:56
6
Dennis Diels
Groenlo
37:12
36:56
7
Koen Scheltema
Eefde
38:16
38:03
8
Marc Wieggers
Zutphen
38:24
38:12
9
Martin Spa
Lochem
40:11
39:58
10
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
40:29
40:18
11
Harm Dijkman
Holten
41:15
40:56
12
Geert Vlogman
Vorden
41:22
41:02
13
Benno Aalderink
Neede
42:09
41:46
14
Michiel Bouwens
Bathmen
43:11
42:35
15
Alfred Milius
Barchem
43:16
43:00
16
Rutger Smit
Lochem
43:34
43:07
17
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
43:41
43:15
18
Eric van den Berg
Zelhem
46:27
45:50
19
Wouter Hiddink
Laren Gld
52:06
51:28
20
Olaf Kleine
Lichtenvoorde
53:02
52:25
21
Ruud Hartman
Barchem
53:43
53:22
22
Michiel Kornelissen
Haaksbergen
57:31
57:06
7DM2, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Fraas
Laren
40:40
40:37
2
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
42:12
42:00
3
Alice Rouwhorst
Baak
44:49
44:18
4
Annette van Waveren
Lochem
45:59
45:41
5
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
46:55
46:50
6
Yvonne Hendriks
Didam
47:11
46:41
7
Silvia van Asselt
Eibergen
47:34
47:29
8
Nardie Gosselink
Sinderen
49:48
49:25
9
Gera kaemingk
Vorden
50:40
50:25
10
Talina Brouwer
Apeldoorn
50:41
50:14
11
Colette Rutjes
Didam
51:59
51:29
12
Annelies Rinders
Vorden
53:23
53:08
13
Anne Marie van der Linden
Doetinchem
53:24
53:04
14
Ria Meijerink
Lochem
54:27
54:17
7HM2, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
31:00
30:57
2
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
32:44
32:39
3
John Eekelder
Zieuwent
33:19
33:15
4
Reni Nijman
Goor
33:36
33:33
5
Joze Vulic
Groenlo
34:30
34:26
6
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
35:31
35:25
7
Mike Timmer
Zutphen
36:07
35:50
8
Andre Blumink
Goor
36:42
36:39
9
Pieter Franssen
Lochem
37:17
37:05
10
Peter van Dalen
Deventer
37:36
37:28
11
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
38:43
38:39
12
Jan Enzerink
Barchem
38:55
38:42
13
Ronald van Kootwijk
Lochem
39:01
38:48
14
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren Gld
39:22
39:05
15
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
39:50
39:42
16
Harm Wesselink
Lochem
41:26
41:17
17
Gertjan Hulleman
Lochem
42:08
41:58
18
Clemens de Jager
Gaanderen
42:11
42:00
19
Walter Numan
Duiven
42:48
42:37
20
Johan Hoogkamp
Vorden
43:20
42:50
21
Hans de Rooij
Zutphen
44:56
44:17
22
Leon Rinders
Vorden
46:00
45:54
23
Marco klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
46:38
46:23
24
John Hofstede
Enschede
46:58
46:30
25
Peter Dinter
Borculo
47:05
46:33
26
Johan van den Heuvel
Ruurlo
48:26
48:01
27
Gerard Dommerholt
Kring van Dorth
50:15
49:40
28
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
50:52
50:27
29
Hans Slot
Daarlerveen
54:31
54:00
7DM3, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset Klopman
Vorden
45:19
44:57
7HM3, 7½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
33:14
33:11
2
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
37:41
37:25
3
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
42:01
41:47
4
Herman Postel
Lochem
42:30
42:27
5
Paul Eckhart
Amsterdam
42:37
42:30
6
Dick Wezel
Neede
43:21
43:04
7
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
43:27
43:20
8
Martien Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
43:49
43:22
9
Koos van Zwieten
Lochem
43:51
43:43
10
Ben Buiting
Lochem
43:55
43:44
11
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
43:57
43:31
12
Louis Geurts
Loerbeek
44:30
44:21
13
Gert Jansen
Lochem
46:58
46:33
14
Gerard Somhorst
Lochem
47:13
46:59
15
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
47:26
47:07
16
Gerard Hermsen
Zutphen
47:59
47:37
17
Jos Geverink
Laren Gld
49:49
49:35
18
Miel Kal
Venlo
50:32
49:52
19
Jan Woestenenk
Deventer
53:59
53:24
20
Ab Koetsier
Holten
54:13
53:57
21
Henk Piek
Zutphen
54:51
54:11
22
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
56:06
55:35
15D, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
1:28:23
1:28:12
2
Claire Kamphuis
Zelhem
1:31:05
1:30:55
3
Jossy Waenink
Vragender
1:35:44
1:35:25
15H, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
1:03:19
1:03:17
2
Frank Meijer
Hellendoorn
1:08:19
1:08:15
3
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
1:09:42
1:09:39
4
Rens Willemink
Bathmen
1:11:28
1:11:24
5
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
1:13:19
1:13:14
6
Tijmen van den Born
Zutphen
1:13:44
1:13:38
7
Dinant Nijenhuis
Geesteren
1:20:47
1:20:37
8
Michiel Kats
Hengelo
1:27:39
1:27:30
9
Raymond Bosch
Zutphen
1:33:07
1:33:03
10
Barry Waenink
Vragender
1:35:44
1:35:26
15DM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Bos
Malden
1:04:20
1:04:17
2
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
1:15:28
1:15:24
15HM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1:04:09
1:02:54
2
Peter Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
1:06:50
1:06:43
3
Emiel huizinga
Almen
1:07:00
1:06:56
4
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:09:33
1:09:30
5
Arjan Hoekstra
Lochem
1:11:05
1:11:03
6
Joost Bekkers
Oosterbeek
1:14:18
1:14:15
7
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
1:16:54
1:16:51
8
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:45
1:17:41
9
Thomas Rammelt
Zutphen
1:18:50
1:18:39
10
Erik van Toly
Lochem
1:22:02
1:21:56
15DM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1:13:16
1:13:11
15HM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:04:29
1:04:26
2
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:06:45
1:06:41
3
Erik Weekenstroo
Lochem
1:07:10
1:07:07
4
André Bleumink
Groenlo
1:12:58
1:12:45
5
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:13:02
1:12:54
6
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:16:57
1:16:49
7
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
1:17:10
1:16:57
8
Bernardo Verheij
Zelhem
1:19:41
1:19:34
9
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
1:22:20
1:22:11
10
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
1:22:33
1:22:28
11
Rick van der Veen
Groningen
1:26:52
1:26:43
12
Jeroen Ernst
1:27:42
1:27:35
13
Richard Zwart
Beltrum
1:27:50
1:27:40
14
Buffel beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
1:31:21
1:31:16
15
Huib Jacobs
Laren
1:33:00
1:32:45
16
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
1:36:59
1:36:52
15HM3, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
1:10:00
1:09:57
2
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
1:23:27
1:23:21
3
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
1:23:37
1:23:29
4
Hans Sielias
Dinxperlo
1:23:55
1:23:42
5
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:24:32
1:24:22
6
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:31:35
1:31:23
7
Paul Kruwers
Borculo
1:33:38
1:33:26
8
Diederik Stolk
Ruurlo
1:33:56
1:33:49
9
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
1:34:13
1:34:04
10
Frank Elschot
Borculo
1:39:51
1:39:36
JUN-M, 2250 M. KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt oplaat
Diepenheim
9:19
9:17
2
Milou oplaat
Diepenheim
10:19
10:17
3
Michelle Leppink
Haaksbergen
10:53
10:51
4
Norya Figueiredo
Zutphen
11:42
11:39
5
Lana Jansen
Laren
11:48
11:46
6
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
11:49
11:47
7
Mieke Wegdam
Lochem
12:38
12:36
8
Maray Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
13:24
13:22
9
Kim ten Brinke
Barchem
13:58
13:53
10
Hanne van Pelt
Barchem
13:58
13:54
JUN-J, 2250 M. KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor
8:40
8:38
2
Sus de Ridder
Zutphen
9:29
9:27
3
Luc Kappert
Holten
9:32
9:31
4
Twan Meinen
Aalten
9:41
9:39
5
Leon Spa
Lochem
9:50
9:47
6
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
10:02
10:00
7
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
10:13
10:11
8
Tijmen Visschers
Barchem
10:27
10:25
9
Thijs Nijman
Goor
10:27
10:26
10
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
10:41
10:38
11
Jan Rotink
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
10:42
10:40
12
Roel Wanschers
Barchem
11:05
11:03
13
Kevin Oldenburg
Barchem
11:07
11:04
14
Tom Nijenhuis
Barchem
11:08
11:06
15
Jeroen Fentsahm
Lochem
11:39
11:36
16
Bouke Blanckenborg
Barchem
11:39
11:36
17
Koen Milius
Barchem
11:51
11:47
18
Rens van Pelt
Barchem
12:12
12:09
19
Rick Wissink
Lochem
12:31
12:28
20
Tom Wanschers
Barchem
12:35
12:32
21
Danny Albers
Wierden
13:12
13:10
22
Chiel Welbergen
Barchem
13:40
13:38
23
Tom Brunsveld
Barchem
13:42
13:39
24
Rens Meerdink
Warnsveld
13:51
13:48
25
Thomas Meerdink
Warnsveld
13:51
13:48
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2016 23:01