Uitslagenlijst LEGiO-run

Grootegast - Zaterdag 2 april 2016

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
32:29
32:29
2
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
34:15
34:14
3
Jos Boonstra
Roden
34:22
34:20
4
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
34:26
34:23
5
Luc Sillen
Groningen
34:31
34:31
6
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:07
35:07
7
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
35:48
35:48
8
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
36:16
36:14
9
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
37:03
37:01
10
Jannes de Groot
Veenendaal
40:01
39:56
11
Laurens van der Sluijs
Groningen
40:50
40:43
12
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
40:52
40:49
13
Reinder Bergsma
Zuidhorn
40:58
40:55
14
Jaap Bos
Haren Gn
41:05
41:01
15
Marko Huizing
Ulrum
41:16
41:11
16
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
41:42
41:36
17
Janko Postma
Oldekerk
42:02
41:54
18
Luuk kruizinga
Aduard
42:24
42:24
19
Tomas Tiekstra
Groningen
42:58
42:50
20
Thomas Kemper
Zoetermeer
43:39
43:35
21
Leroy Bollermann
Grootegast
44:41
44:32
22
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
44:49
44:39
23
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
45:19
45:17
24
Martijn van Slooten
Grootegast
46:36
46:27
25
Werner Rooks
Haulerwijk
46:49
46:46
26
Jelger Visser
Groningen
46:57
46:45
27
Bakkerij Hamersma
Grootegast
47:32
47:21
28
Kelvin Bruins
Grootegast
47:37
47:14
29
Sybren de Blois
Grootegast
47:40
47:17
30
Daniele Mantegazzi
Groningen
48:26
48:16
31
Ronald Renkema
Grootegast
49:59
49:53
32
Matthias Schotanus
Groningen
50:32
50:14
33
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
51:38
51:24
34
Taede de Vries
Grootegast
52:36
52:17
35
Johan Top
Roermond
52:46
52:29
36
Steffen Turksema
De Wilp Gn
53:31
53:13
37
Henk Timmerman
Kommerzijl
53:35
53:16
38
Ruben Poelman
Grijpskerk
54:06
53:47
39
Wietse Vonck
Grootegast
55:40
55:22
40
Erik Krijthe
Doezum
56:12
56:01
41
Peter Hummel
Sebaldeburen
57:29
57:18
42
Sjon Rozenberg
Drachten
1:00:43
1:00:23
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
35:20
35:19
2
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:34
36:32
3
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk
37:34
37:30
4
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
38:09
38:06
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
38:16
38:16
6
Ronald Meijboom
Haren
38:46
38:43
7
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
39:04
39:02
8
Henri van der Velde
Doezum
40:04
40:02
9
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
40:37
40:35
10
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
41:07
41:06
11
Peter Dijkstra
Wildervanck
41:43
41:40
12
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
42:32
42:29
13
Maarten van der Helm
Wirdum
42:38
42:32
14
Dave Krom
Emmen
43:03
43:02
15
Martijn Dashorst
Heerenveen
44:13
44:09
16
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
44:30
44:25
17
Grico Sikkema
Noordhorn
44:38
44:35
18
Eduard Heine
Groningen
46:19
46:09
19
Jan Willem De Bos
Groningen
46:38
46:32
20
Hummel
Zevenhuizen
46:38
46:32
21
Teijema Eldert
Heerenveen
47:31
47:23
22
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
47:38
47:32
23
M. Kat
Groningen
47:43
47:37
24
Marcel van Wijk
Leek
47:52
47:48
25
Peter Stokje
Groningen
48:03
47:59
26
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
48:15
48:09
27
Henk Wilpstra
Grootegast
48:19
48:06
28
Gooitzen Tjoelker
Sebaldeburen
48:23
48:16
29
Jan Brontsema
Zuidhorn
49:16
49:10
30
Andrť Poelman
Grijpskerk
49:27
49:06
31
Maarten Blom
Opende
50:14
50:09
32
Jan Brontsema
Grootegast
50:19
50:13
33
Harry van der Lei
Boerakker
50:21
50:13
34
Jasper Wiersema
Grootegast
51:20
51:09
35
Arjan Tiemersma
Grootegast
51:55
51:42
36
Hendrik Hijlkema
Grootegast
55:01
54:47
37
Marcel van der Wijk
Grootegast
56:33
56:19
38
Ronald Hendriksen
Visvliet
58:24
58:08
39
Jeroen Klasen
Grootegast
59:08
58:55
40
Anko Valkema
Ulrum
59:27
59:18
41
Marcel de Boer
Ezinge
1:00:47
1:00:33
42
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
1:00:56
1:00:47
43
Jappie van der Kamp
Doezum
1:01:58
1:01:45
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:36
37:33
2
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde
38:24
38:24
3
Kees Groenendijk
Haren
38:40
38:38
4
Henry Perdok
Norg
39:41
39:39
5
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
39:55
39:53
6
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
40:05
40:01
7
Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
42:04
42:02
8
Jan Doorduin
Groningen
42:16
42:11
9
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:26
42:25
10
Lucas Buikema
Haren
43:44
43:42
11
R.J. Telkamp
Hoogezand
43:56
43:51
12
Hensen
Groningen
44:19
44:15
13
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
45:23
45:17
14
Henk Prins
Tolbert
45:42
45:39
15
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
46:51
46:48
16
Philip Elsinga
Aduard
46:53
46:47
17
Pieter van den Bosch
Assen
46:56
46:53
18
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
47:01
46:55
19
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
47:13
47:07
20
Harm Jan Postmus
Vierhuizen
47:22
47:14
21
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
48:11
47:58
22
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
48:21
48:16
23
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
49:39
49:29
24
Gerrit de Jong
Opende
50:10
49:57
25
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
51:26
51:25
26
Bakkerij Hamersma
Grootegast
51:52
51:43
27
Harry Kuipers
Leek
51:59
51:40
28
Leo Klein
Aduard
52:12
51:56
29
G. Snijder
Stroobos
53:22
53:00
30
Johan Jongsma
Grootegast
53:38
53:22
31
Laurens Stiekema
Winsum
54:49
54:41
32
Siep de Jong
Grootegast
54:55
54:43
33
Alfred Kuperus
Grootegast
55:03
54:44
34
Jan Pijpker
Zuidhorn
55:38
55:22
35
Rob Holwerda
Leek
55:52
55:40
36
Harry Maring
Zuidhorn
59:38
59:31
37
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
1:00:03
59:50
38
Jetse Ploeg
Grootegast
1:02:14
1:02:00
39
Richard Bakker
Groningen
1:03:25
1:03:04
40
Lego cor Raven
Alkmaar
1:06:31
1:06:22
41
Gert Schultinga
Zuidhorn
1:07:57
1:07:39
42
Chris Cruiming
Grootegast
1:11:58
1:11:38
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:29
39:27
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:56
42:49
3
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
44:57
44:53
4
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
47:39
47:35
5
Moddernan
Groningen
48:46
48:37
6
Auke de Jong
Zuidhorn
49:21
49:07
7
Peter Brink
Groningen
49:33
49:30
8
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
49:38
49:34
9
Pieter de Haan
Zuidhorn
51:07
50:51
10
Harm Pops
Grootegast
56:10
56:10
11
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
56:42
56:37
12
Jan E de Jonge
Assen
57:39
57:18
13
Ubo Ellens
Grijpskerk
57:41
57:30
14
Roel de Vries
Leek
59:00
58:48
15
Hans Kooistra
Zuidhorn
1:00:03
59:48
16
Rob Heringa
Kornhorn
1:00:48
1:00:40
17
Gerard Bakker
Appingedam
1:01:28
1:01:08
18
Haitsma
Oldekerk
1:02:02
1:01:52
19
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:03:19
1:03:00
20
Anne Bos
Grootegast
1:04:20
1:04:18
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
42:55
42:52
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:19
44:18
3
Nynke Meijer
Leek
47:23
47:19
4
Lisanne van der Veen
Nuis
49:59
49:54
5
Gwenda van der Vaart
Groningen
51:52
51:42
6
Harmke De Vries
De Wilp Gn
52:20
52:12
7
Trienke Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
52:20
52:13
8
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
52:26
52:19
9
Marijke Schultinga
Groningen
53:10
52:53
10
Annemiek Hazenberg
Grijpskerk
54:13
54:04
11
Marinda Pijpker
Oldehove
55:38
55:22
12
Joke Ellens
Grijpskerk
56:38
56:27
13
Henneke de Vries
Delft
57:15
57:07
14
Miranda Renkema
Oldekerk
57:40
57:25
15
Annette Ploeg
Grootegast
58:35
58:25
16
Bakkerij Hamersma
Grootegast
58:47
58:37
17
Bakkerij Hamersma
Grootegast
1:01:49
1:01:40
18
Marja van der Bijl
Wytgaard
1:02:13
1:02:02
19
Martine de Groot
Grijpskerk
1:02:52
1:02:31
20
Judith Buma
Grootegast
1:03:29
1:03:12
21
Redy Schultinga
Groningen
1:07:15
1:06:58
22
Elisabeth Everts
Opende
1:08:21
1:08:05
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
41:13
41:12
2
Geeske Helmholt-Nieuwland
Grootegast
49:00
48:57
3
Anne-Marie Vroom Selten
Briltil
55:05
54:49
4
Saskia walstra
Grootegast
55:56
55:42
5
Annelies Meijering van Duinen
Ulrum
56:02
55:55
6
Tineke Speelman
Sibrandabuorren
56:12
55:57
7
Linda L.G. Hiemstra-Tjoelker
Opende
58:17
58:00
8
Lusan Broekema-Van der Vaart
Marum
58:36
58:16
9
Jannie Reinders
Leek
58:41
58:25
10
Marga Evers
Bakkeveen
1:01:19
1:01:02
11
Sandra Hijlkema
Grootegast
1:02:34
1:02:19
12
Ria Boerema
Marum
1:02:53
1:02:32
13
Bennita van Dekken-IJtsma
Noordwijk Gn
1:03:11
1:02:51
14
Sjoukje Wijma
Drogeham
1:03:35
1:03:15
15
Sylvia de Roo
Tolbert
1:05:16
1:05:04
16
Sybina Huizinga
Opende
1:23:54
1:23:38
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
46:36
46:32
2
Wietske Udding helder
De Wilp Gn
49:34
49:27
3
Willie Elsinga
Aduard
52:03
51:48
4
Jansen
Boerakker
52:31
52:26
5
Anita Horstink
Tolbert
52:31
52:26
6
Inke Bays
Surhuisterveen
52:49
52:38
7
Overgaauw
Eelde
55:20
55:07
8
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
58:14
58:02
9
Janneke Hoekstra-Martini
Lutjegast
58:21
58:09
10
Ditte Lubbersen
Opende
59:01
58:44
11
Anneke Staal
Leek
1:00:23
1:00:11
12
Jorien van Heuvel
Doezum
1:01:20
1:01:01
13
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
1:02:16
1:02:05
14
Leneke Struiksma
Doezum
1:02:38
1:02:16
15
Tina Bos
Boerakker
1:02:38
1:02:17
16
Corrie Zwart
Ulrum
1:02:47
1:02:36
17
Binie Kuipers
Uithuizen
1:02:55
1:02:47
18
Julia Meijer
Leek
1:02:55
1:02:43
19
Hilly Top
Grootegast
1:03:10
1:02:52
20
Wilma Faber
Doezum
1:03:11
1:02:52
21
Frederiek Dilling
Rolde
1:04:29
1:04:09
22
Trijnie Doornbos
Appingedam
1:06:31
1:06:17
23
Cora van der Donk
Grootegast
1:07:56
1:07:35
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lammert van der Ploeg
Zwaagwesteinde
18:19
18:19
2
Rico van Velzen
Kornhorn
18:21
18:19
3
Dirkjan van der Kooi
Groningen
21:17
21:15
4
Wolter Adema
Gorredijk
21:52
21:43
5
mouzar alhaddad
Groningen
22:16
22:02
6
Tim van Woudenberg
Grootegast
22:30
22:30
7
Wouter van der Heide
Grootegast
23:24
23:24
8
Sem Visser
Niezijl
24:02
24:00
9
Hugo Hazenberg
Grijpskerk
24:04
24:01
10
Ian Dallinga
Zwolle
24:08
23:48
11
Ivo van Woudenberg
Grootegast
24:21
24:20
12
Michiel Turmel
Assen
24:34
23:59
13
Gerjan Dijk
Boerakker
24:57
24:35
14
RafaŽl Nannen
Den Horn
25:00
24:56
15
Coen Groeneveld
Grijpskerk
25:00
24:58
16
Reinder de Jong
Grootegast
25:01
24:56
17
Nanne van Hielkema
Grootegast
25:16
25:08
18
Jurjen Kempenaar
Kommerzijl
25:23
25:15
19
Frank de Haan
Kommerzijl
25:29
25:21
20
Max Kunst
Groningen
25:32
25:17
21
Teis Tuinstra
Lutjegast
25:37
25:14
22
Jan Tuinstra
Lutjegast
25:37
25:12
23
Klaas-Vincent van der Velde
Doezum
25:38
25:34
24
Rob Folkerts
Grootegast
25:40
25:38
25
Sasan Sedighi
Groningen
25:42
25:11
26
Daniel Hoeksema
Grootegast
25:42
25:34
27
Jurroen Logtmeyer
Grootegast
25:45
25:42
28
JoŽl Plantinge
Lutjegast
25:49
25:44
29
Peter van den Berg
Schildwolde
25:55
25:13
30
Niek van den Berg
Bovensmilde
25:55
25:13
31
Daniel Ruiter
Lutjegast
25:57
25:51
32
Bert Van der Vaart
Lutjegast
25:57
25:51
33
Marijn Ruigendijk
Woltersum
26:05
25:46
34
Johan Alserda
Leek
26:11
26:07
35
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
26:17
26:14
36
Jarno Hofsteenge
Grootegast
26:17
26:15
37
Daan Hoogakker
Grootegast
26:17
26:15
38
Gerwin Poelman
Grootegast
26:22
25:39
39
Yannick Brontsema
Grootegast
26:31
26:26
40
Tjerk Koster
Doezum
26:38
26:03
41
Rick Hofman
Grootegast
26:45
26:37
42
Marinus Schonewille
Leek
26:48
26:41
43
Henrey van der land
Grootegast
26:50
26:31
44
Peter Brantsma
Grootegast
26:56
26:36
45
Marcel Bos
Grootegast
26:57
26:17
46
Gerwin de Haan
Grootegast
27:00
27:00
47
Joost Hazenberg
Grijpskerk
27:48
27:46
48
Jort van der Naalt
Grootegast
27:56
27:56
49
Jouke Feitsma
Pieterzijl
27:59
27:57
50
Jos Smeets
Roden
28:13
28:05
51
Siemon Ruigendijk
Woltersum
28:27
28:06
52
Chris Ruigendijk
Woltersum
28:27
28:06
53
Robert Dallinga
Zwolle
28:56
28:35
54
Henri Udding
De Wilp Gn
29:01
28:53
55
Mark Sekema
Winsum
29:51
29:36
56
Rene Jager
Lutjegast
30:25
30:15
57
Jonas Jager
Lutjegast
30:26
30:15
58
Tjerk Boonstra
Grootegast
31:48
31:23
59
Niek Hoogstra
Grootegast
32:33
31:59
60
bram jansen
de wilp
32:38
32:24
61
Peter Solle
Lutjegast
33:25
33:04
62
Peter Homan
Grootegast
33:53
33:27
63
Willem Meter
Marum
34:18
33:55
64
Marcel de Bree
Tolbert
34:18
33:55
65
Jan Nieuwland
Drachten
34:38
34:00
66
Sietze van Veen
Grootegast
34:48
34:07
67
Wessel de With
Grootegast
35:12
35:10
68
Alec Walter
Grootegast
35:14
34:40
69
Tjerk Donker
Grootegast
35:15
35:14
70
Stan Visser
Grootegast
35:18
35:02
71
Jelke schippers
Grootegast
36:06
35:41
72
Jeroen van der Klok
Hoogeveen
36:24
35:47
73
Jaap-Jelmer Top
Grootegast
37:16
36:42
74
Robert Santema
Warfstermolen
37:23
36:55
75
Wilkor-Jan Top
Grootegast
37:53
37:37
76
Theo Bijma
Sebaldeburen
38:35
37:54
77
DaniŽl Homan
Grootegast
39:02
38:38
78
Steven van Woudenberg
Grootegast
39:15
38:59
79
Jesper Tuinstra
Lutjegast
40:52
40:39
80
Harko Bouwkamp
Sebaldeburen
43:15
39:20
81
Eugine mwangi
Lutjegast
43:45
43:24
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Oudman
Winschoten
19:00
19:00
2
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
24:29
24:29
3
Jan Albert Schonewille
Leek
26:54
26:47
4
Rense de Wind
Boerakker
29:17
28:40
5
Smit
Grijpskerk
31:54
31:35
6
Klaasjan Bruins
Grootegast
33:10
32:33
7
kamp
Roden
44:39
44:23
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Venema
Leek
22:14
22:10
2
Gwenda Struiving
Surhuisterveen
23:28
23:28
3
Tjitske Weening
Surhuisterveen
24:41
24:41
4
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
24:43
24:13
5
Gepke Veenstra
Groningen
24:43
24:13
6
Karina Groeneveld
Grijpskerk
25:02
24:58
7
Heidi Blaauw
Aduard
25:02
24:40
8
Sanne Beving
Grootegast
25:45
25:41
9
Dorien Heeres
Kommerzijl
25:50
25:45
10
Melissa Bonnema
Zevenhuizen Gn
25:53
25:18
11
Senna van der Molen
Lutjegast
25:57
25:52
12
Madoe van Polen
Kommerzijl
26:38
26:33
13
evelien haakma
zuidhorn
26:40
26:26
14
Noa Riemsma
Lutjegast
26:41
26:34
15
Miranda Meijering
Tolbert
26:46
26:12
16
Marjanne Jagt
Grootegast
26:55
26:38
17
Ineke Riemersma
Grootegast
26:59
26:59
18
Ingeborg Van Kessel
Grootegast
27:02
26:52
19
Anne-Joukje Holwerda
Marum
27:02
26:51
20
Hilly Nieuwenhuis
Briltil
27:08
27:01
21
Armanda Schuhmacher
Briltil
27:08
27:02
22
Henderika Miedema
Stiens
27:10
26:58
23
Mirjam Alink
Grootegast
27:30
27:13
24
Sandra Veninga
Marum
27:32
27:06
25
Janny Pera
Niebert
27:44
27:13
26
Vera van Thes
Houwerzijl
27:56
27:23
27
Indy Hijlkema
Grootegast
28:04
27:34
28
Mare Van den Berg
Grootegast
28:09
27:37
29
Marrit Kleefstra
Drachten
28:09
27:42
30
Ilona de Graaf
Roden
28:12
28:04
31
Audrey Antuma-Koops
Eelde
28:47
28:36
32
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
28:47
28:33
33
Andrea Bos
Grootegast
28:49
28:11
34
Eva Klok
Leeuwarden
29:02
28:22
35
Nicole Ensing
Groningen
29:02
28:22
36
Brenda van den Akker
Grootegast
29:32
29:17
37
Megan weites
Scharmer
29:46
29:32
38
Maike Bouma
Noordwijk (Gn)
29:57
29:45
39
Thea van Loo
Grootegast
30:07
30:02
40
Gerdie Zuur
Groningen
30:16
29:31
41
Sharon van Zanden
Assen
30:16
29:40
42
Merith van den Berg
Grootegast
30:38
30:07
43
Marijn Solle
Grootegast
30:39
30:07
44
Lieke Tiemersma
Grootegast
30:43
30:38
45
Franziska Bos
Opende
31:13
30:55
46
Leonie Hoeksema
Grootegast
31:13
30:55
47
Grietje de Vries
Drachten
31:13
31:08
48
Boukje Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
31:17
31:11
49
Linda Hollander
Grootegast
31:20
31:10
50
Monique Hoekstra
Stiens
31:47
31:28
51
Joukje Punter
Doezum
31:53
31:47
52
Inge Steursma
Lutjegast
32:00
31:41
53
Marrit gemmink
Lutjegast
32:00
31:42
54
Sophie Tiemersma
Grootegast
32:01
31:55
55
Lotte de Boer
Doezum
32:17
32:12
56
Anna Klaver
Grootegast
32:17
32:12
57
Anoesjka Munning
Roden
32:29
32:06
58
Baukje Klaver
Grootegast
32:30
32:21
59
Jannetta van Stralen
Grootegast
32:30
32:20
60
Eline Geertsema
Zuidhorn
32:37
32:30
61
Margriet Bolt
Grootegast
32:38
32:02
62
Marith Kokken
Haulerwijk
32:38
32:25
63
Norah Homan
Grootegast
32:39
32:16
64
Aline van der wijk
Grootegast
32:39
32:07
65
Trienke Hofman
Grootegast
32:49
32:11
66
Ilse Hofman
Grootegast
32:50
32:11
67
Rebecca van den Berg
Grootegast
32:50
32:17
68
Marit Dreves
Grootegast
33:05
33:00
69
Geesiena Oost
Lutjegast
33:12
33:02
70
Fabian Tigchelaar
Lutjegast
33:15
32:47
71
Rianne Poelman
Lutjegast
33:15
32:49
72
Judith Siebring
Emmen
33:25
32:49
73
Yara Solle
Lutjegast
33:26
33:04
74
Marleen Nanninga
De Wilp Gn
33:26
32:57
75
iris andela
groningen
33:28
32:42
76
Aletta Knijff
Groningen
33:49
33:15
77
Nanneke Zuidema
Grootegast
33:55
33:28
78
Karine Veenstra
Doezum
34:23
33:56
79
Bianca Hazenberg
Doezum
34:24
33:57
80
Danique Riemsma
Lutjegast
34:41
34:14
81
Maud Hielema
Lutjegast
34:43
34:13
82
Ildiků SzakŠcs
Niekerk Grootegast
34:43
34:27
83
Angelique Van der Heide
Sebaldeburen
34:43
34:27
84
Renske Huisma
Grootegast
34:48
34:07
85
Martha Ploeg
De Wilp Gn
35:02
34:33
86
Mireille Dijkstra
Grootegast
35:22
34:50
87
Francien Kemper
Assen
35:27
34:47
88
Debby Huiser
Groningen
35:30
33:51
89
Marinka Smit
Groningen
35:46
35:16
90
Hendrica de Hoop
Engwierum
35:46
35:11
91
Kyra Klijnstra
Grootegast
36:12
35:54
92
Silke van Hielkema
Grootegast
36:13
35:56
93
Jolanda IJtsma
Grootegast
36:13
35:55
94
Charinda Kielstra
Grootegast
36:39
36:36
95
Anouschka Renkema
Grootegast
36:39
36:36
96
Monica Evenhuis
Nieuw-Roden
36:51
36:16
97
Sylvia Linker
Lutjegast
37:09
36:26
98
Margriet Pantjes
Lutjegast
37:09
36:25
99
Nancy Klei
Grootegast
37:13
36:36
100
Marit Santema
Warfstermolen
37:20
36:52
101
Suzanne Hut
Grootegast
37:20
36:52
102
Hilda Dijkstra
Assen
37:43
37:04
103
Femke de Groot
Lutjegast
38:26
38:02
104
Irma Snip
Lutjegast
38:27
38:03
105
Vera Gemmink
Lutjegast
38:27
37:58
106
Sterre Hoekstra
Lutjegast
38:28
38:04
107
Marijke Linker
Marum
38:35
37:54
108
Ilse van de Kooi
Grootegast
38:42
38:00
109
Cecile Babois
Grootegast
38:51
38:27
110
Henriette Homan
Grootegast
39:02
38:39
111
Anita Krol
Grootegast
39:12
38:48
112
Martine van Woudenberg
Grootegast
39:16
39:00
113
Janine Meijer
Grootegast
39:22
39:18
114
Eline Krol
Grootegast
39:22
39:18
115
Rianne van der wijk
Grootegast
39:53
39:12
116
Sietske Meier
Doezum
40:15
39:31
117
Alie Meier
Doezum
40:15
39:31
118
Carla Huberts
Marum
40:53
40:22
119
Nienke Ytsma
Lutjegast
40:55
40:32
120
Irene van de Veen
Lutjegast
40:58
40:44
121
Melanie Geerligs
Lutjegast
42:09
41:48
122
Sanne Klaver
Lutjegast
42:20
41:50
123
Renate van Luit
Sebaldeburen
43:15
39:20
124
Cecille Groenewold
Grootegast
44:13
43:30
125
Lieke Schriemer
Sebaldeburen
44:15
43:54
126
Eline Oosterhuis
Groningen
44:45
44:14
127
Geertje Ansing
Niezijl
44:46
44:16
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilma Ubels
Grijpskerk
26:48
26:30
2
Wilma Blom
Grootegast
28:47
28:38
3
Marja van den Heuvel
Leek
31:18
30:45
4
Willy Frankes_Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
31:26
31:15
5
Gerrie Algra
Doezum
31:38
31:05
6
C. Sikkema
Surhuisterveen
32:06
31:53
7
Lucie de Vries
Burum
32:09
31:54
8
Corina Prins
Ezinge
33:14
32:42
9
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
Zuidhorn
33:29
33:20
10
Petra Jongsma-Martini
Grootegast
33:50
33:13
11
Hinke de Haan
Surhuisterveen
35:38
35:25
12
Aletta Tuinstra
Grootegast
38:24
37:50
13
Anja Venema
Lucaswolde
38:35
37:55
14
Annie Krol
Grootegast
39:13
38:48
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2016 10:13