Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 2 april 2016

M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Horror
4:33
4:30
2
Rixt Sanne Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:40
4:37
3
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
6:07
5:59
4
Feline Jutte
Leeuwarden
6:26
6:22
5
Marthe Uringa
Leeuwarden
6:27
6:25
6
Eva van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
6:33
6:28
7
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
6:33
6:29
8
Loulou-Rosa Arends
Leeuwarden
6:39
6:34
9
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
6:47
6:42
10
Marije Berg
Leeuwarden
6:50
6:44
11
Lieve Fraser
Leeuwarden
6:51
6:47
12
Esmée Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
7:24
7:18
13
Jasmijn van Kammen
Burgum
7:24
7:17
14
Marlieke de Vries
Leeuwarden
7:35
7:25
15
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
9:47
9:40
J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ids Waanders
Lionitas
4:33
4:28
2
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
4:43
4:40
3
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
5:19
5:16
4
Stein Boringa
Lionitas
5:29
5:26
5
Reinder Andringa
Lionitas
5:36
5:32
6
Bram Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
5:41
5:38
7
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
5:50
5:47
8
Hessel Pijlman
Lionitas
5:50
5:46
9
Mark Harmen Diederick Postma
Leeuwarden
6:05
6:04
10
Hidde Vink
Leeuwarden
6:33
6:31
11
Tiemen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
6:58
6:55
12
Thom Vellema
Leeuwarden
7:16
7:10
13
Rafael Kolk
Leeuwarden
7:16
7:12
14
Samuele Rizzitiello
Harlingen
7:20
7:16
15
Koen van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
7:21
7:16
16
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
7:23
7:20
17
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
7:35
7:31
18
Mads Jellema
Leeuwarden
8:50
8:44
19
Leon Spoor
Leeuwarden
11:07
11:00
M9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
4:14
4:11
2
Yara de Boer
Horror
4:24
4:22
3
Martje ter Doest
Impala
4:37
4:35
4
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
5:15
5:12
5
Lara Laanstra
Lionitas
5:19
5:17
6
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
5:21
5:17
7
Emma Pijlman
Leeuwarden
5:33
5:29
8
Shanara van Zandvoort
Lionitas
5:35
5:32
9
Marleen de Roos
Leeuwarden
5:35
5:31
10
Annarens van der Hem
Dronryp
5:44
5:42
11
Pieke de Kluyver
Lionitas
5:58
5:51
J9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
5:03
5:00
2
Stijn van Deutekom
Lionitas
5:14
5:11
3
Igor de Haan
Lionitas
5:17
5:10
4
Amar Visser
Leeuwarden
5:20
5:12
5
Finn Fraser
Leeuwarden
5:38
5:33
M-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
11:14
11:13
2
Eva Hendriks
Lionitas
12:36
12:35
3
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
12:47
12:46
4
Merel Pieternella de Vries
Deinum
12:53
12:51
5
Hester Hoekstra
Lionitas
12:55
12:52
6
Josefien Bies
Leeuwarden
13:32
13:30
7
Jessie ten Hoeve
Lionitas
13:41
13:40
8
Tessa de Roos
Lionitas
14:17
14:14
9
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
14:22
14:21
10
Madelief van Meegdenburg
Leeuwarden
14:23
14:21
11
Ilse Terpstra
Lionitas
14:29
14:27
12
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
14:50
14:48
13
Merel Wetterhahn
Lionitas
15:26
15:25
14
Annika Brummer
Lionitas
15:27
15:25
15
Anna Jorritsma
Lionitas
15:41
15:38
16
Laura Berg
Leeuwarden
15:55
15:53
17
Noa Tiggelaar
Leeuwarden
16:27
16:25
18
Fione Fennema
Leeuwarden
17:11
17:08
19
Ilse Jorritsma
Lionitas
17:57
17:54
J-15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jing Oldhoff
Lionitas
10:39
10:38
2
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
10:52
10:51
3
Gydo Tiggelaar
Lionitas
12:32
12:30
4
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
17:28
17:26
VROUW, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
17:58
17:55
2
Elena Berteanu
Leeuwarden
19:38
19:34
MAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric fennema
Leeuwarden
17:10
17:07
2
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
17:33
17:28
3
Leon Tiemersma
Leeuwarden
19:38
19:34
4
Maarten van den Noort
Roden
19:39
19:35
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
19:42
19:40
2
Rianne Harmsen- de Boer
Drachten
19:57
19:54
3
Lisanne Jager
Lionitas
20:26
20:25
4
Rianne Nyenhuis
Lionitas
20:57
20:56
5
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
20:58
20:57
6
Debora Peter
Lionitas
21:31
21:29
7
Isabelle Semler
ATC '75
22:55
22:53
8
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
23:01
23:00
9
Marloes van Leeuwen
Leeuwarden
23:52
23:49
10
Robin Nijholt
Ossenzijl
24:39
24:36
11
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
24:59
24:52
12
Jolanda Tanahatoe
Leeuwarden
25:36
25:32
13
Irene Kalter
Groningen
26:09
26:07
14
Vera Neven
Groningen
26:23
26:20
15
Renée Huizinga
Leeuwarden
26:50
26:40
16
Evelien Bruinenberg
Leeuwarden
26:53
26:50
17
Marieke Bos
Leeuwarden
26:59
26:49
18
Saskia Jolanda Scholtens
Leeuwarden
27:13
27:09
19
Johanna de Boer
Kollumerzwaag
27:25
27:11
20
Ymie Kamsma
Leeuwarden
27:26
27:22
21
Leentje Steringa-Elverdink
Buitenpost
27:31
27:23
22
Marije Jasper
Leeuwarden
27:34
27:29
23
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
27:45
27:35
24
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
28:04
28:01
25
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
28:10
28:05
26
Martha Buning
Goutum
28:12
28:06
27
Jildau Fokkema
Leeuwarden
28:12
28:04
28
Riëtte Scholden Linde
Leeuwarden
28:24
28:14
29
Marjan Smith
Leeuwarden
28:32
28:27
30
Miranda Fokkema
Leeuwarden
28:33
28:20
31
Anny Feddema
Katlijk
28:38
28:33
32
Elbrich de Boer
Sneek
29:04
29:00
33
Reny van der Veen
Leeuwarden
29:04
29:00
34
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
29:07
29:04
35
Miranda de Jong-Leij
Leeuwarden
29:10
29:08
36
Christiene Sikkema
Grou
29:11
29:05
37
Hetty Stellingwerf
Lemmer
29:13
29:09
38
Jittie Oosterdijk
Burgum
29:23
29:04
39
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
29:43
29:39
40
Mireille Beukers
Assen
29:45
29:31
41
Anne den Herder
Menaam
29:46
29:38
42
Rommy Lootsma
Leeuwarden
29:50
29:36
43
Jolanda Glim
Leeuwarden
29:54
29:47
44
Anja ten Berge
Leeuwarden
30:00
29:40
45
Anneke Roorda
Delft
30:05
29:59
46
My-Tien Huynh
Leeuwarden
30:18
30:12
47
Ymkje Leijstra
Leeuwarden
30:27
30:09
48
Nynke Baron
Leeuwarden
30:29
30:08
49
Feikje Fokkema
Leeuwarden
30:31
30:24
50
Adri van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
30:49
30:44
51
Siemie Reinsma
Athleta
30:49
30:37
52
Karin van der Wal
Leeuwarden
31:05
30:57
53
Tjadlind Arends
Leeuwarden
31:08
30:54
54
Joke Hoftijser
Leeuwarden
31:09
31:02
55
Dorienke Wilts
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:17
31:01
56
Gryt van der Laan
Leeuwarden
31:40
31:31
57
Marian Dekker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:45
31:31
58
Thirza Geertsma
Leeuwarden
31:47
31:42
59
Antje de Boer
Leeuwarden
31:48
31:31
60
Iris Wijnand
Wergea
31:51
31:37
61
Trijntje Wijnand
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:51
31:37
62
Helena Tamminga
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:34
63
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
31:57
31:43
64
Mathilde de Wilt
Leeuwarden
31:59
31:48
65
Hilda Kamminga
Leeuwarden
32:02
31:52
66
Alina Wiegersma
Leeuwarden
32:11
31:56
67
Jolanda Born-Lamminga
Leeuwarden
32:12
32:02
68
Miranda Overwijk
Lionitas
32:12
32:01
69
Maaike van den Akker
Pingjum
32:20
32:04
70
Tini van Vilsteren
Athleta
32:28
32:16
71
Amber Hellinga
Joure
32:41
32:23
72
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
32:48
32:31
73
Margriet Bakker
Leeuwarden
33:02
32:52
74
Iris van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
33:03
32:54
75
Andrea Venema
Leiden
33:04
32:51
76
Ruth Kloppenburg
Enschede
33:04
32:52
77
Joke Stielstra
Leeuwarden
33:12
33:03
78
Linda van Bolhuis
Leeuwarden
33:15
32:54
79
Marijke Braaksma
Vrouwenparochie
33:20
33:01
80
Ina Braaksma
Vrouwenparochie
33:20
33:02
81
Claudia Verdoorn
Goutum
33:39
33:34
82
Marian Visser
Leeuwarden
33:44
33:35
83
Doutzen Oppers
Britsum
33:51
33:34
84
Dorien Zijlstra
Britsum
33:51
33:34
85
Edith Witteveen
Leeuwarden
34:01
33:38
86
Dieuwertje Feenstra
Leeuwarden
34:03
33:48
87
Lisa Schulpzand
Leeuwarden
34:16
33:57
88
Klazien Scheepstra
Goutum
34:43
34:36
89
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
34:55
34:48
90
Nancy L. Caviet
Friesland
35:05
34:57
91
Anita Beijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:20
36:03
92
Arwen Bouwer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:20
36:03
93
Pauline Steenbergen
Leeuwarden
36:52
36:42
94
Christina Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
37:37
37:16
95
Durkje Oegema de Vries
Dokkum
39:53
39:40
96
Annika Huizing
Lionitas
41:24
41:24
97
Nieske Kooistra
Gorredijk
41:46
41:33
98
Alie Kooistra
Jirnsum
41:46
41:33
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Oldhoff
Lionitas
16:54
16:53
2
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
16:59
16:58
3
Henri Harmsen
Impala
17:18
17:17
4
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
17:22
17:21
5
Joris van den Bosch
Lionitas
17:38
17:36
6
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
19:32
19:31
7
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
19:52
19:51
8
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
20:15
20:14
9
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
20:17
20:15
10
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
20:51
20:49
11
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
21:02
21:00
12
Bouwe Hiddinga
Lionitas
21:53
21:50
13
Aant-Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
22:17
22:15
14
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
22:25
22:21
15
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
23:00
22:57
16
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
23:14
23:09
17
Rein Trinks
Leeuwarden
23:29
23:25
18
Andre Harder
Harlingen
24:05
23:50
19
Paul Henstra
Leeuwarden
24:33
24:27
20
Erik Piekema
Leeuwarden
25:10
24:58
21
Pierre Zondervan
Leeuwarden
25:33
25:17
22
Dyon Ruiter
Rotterdam
26:23
26:20
23
Sjoerd van der Wal
Lionitas
26:40
26:39
24
Ingmar Fennema
Leeuwarden
26:41
26:30
25
Emiel Woortman
Leeuwarden
26:44
26:34
26
Otte de Jong
Leeuwarden
26:55
26:50
27
Raphael Halfweeg
Leeuwarden
26:59
26:50
28
Kylian Pueper
Goutum
26:59
26:54
29
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
27:08
26:51
30
Stephan Pueper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:12
27:07
31
Remko Pijlman
Leeuwarden
27:16
27:04
32
Anco Buning
Goutum
28:12
28:05
33
Jaap Jager
Leeuwarden
28:20
28:15
34
André Hartmann
Leeuwarden
28:30
28:18
35
Steven Akker
Pingjum
28:49
28:33
36
I. Postma
Pingjum
28:49
28:33
37
Martin Visser
Leeuwarden
29:09
28:53
38
Johannes
Blije
29:21
29:07
39
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
29:28
29:18
40
Rutger Rinsma
Menaam
29:35
29:27
41
Guido Groen
Drachten
29:37
29:16
42
Rob. Eckringa
Leeuwarden
29:37
29:08
43
Thijs Groen
Drachten
29:48
29:28
44
Jeroen Mijnen
Joure
30:03
29:42
45
Henri Kloppenburg
Enschede
30:26
30:13
46
Michel Switters
Leeuwarden
30:40
30:29
47
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
30:45
30:29
48
Rob Bandell
Oranjewoud
31:04
30:53
49
Ben Verweij
Leeuwarden
31:37
31:26
50
Krishna Janki
Leeuwarden
31:41
31:19
51
Frits Ottens
Friesland
32:01
31:39
52
Marc Plomp
Leeuwarden
32:04
31:57
53
Thomas Hellinga
Joure
32:42
32:24
54
Dirk H Venema
Leeuwarden
33:03
32:52
55
Anne Kooistra
Athleta
33:05
32:52
56
Remco Haijma
Leeuwarden
33:16
33:01
57
Henk Tamminga
Dokkum
33:37
33:27
58
Chris Monsma
Leeuwarden
34:02
33:49
59
Jan Schulpzand
Leeuwarden
34:23
34:04
60
H. Annema
Hallum
35:35
35:30
61
Klaas Duits
Horror
37:28
37:25
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
43:21
43:20
2
Jikke van den Berg
AV Heerenveen
43:54
43:49
3
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
44:41
44:37
4
Linda de Boer
Utrecht
45:45
45:42
5
Anita Bouma
Leeuwarden
45:58
45:54
6
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Lionitas
46:55
46:51
7
Grietje van der Schaaf
Friesland
47:41
47:38
8
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
47:58
47:57
9
Marrit Mulder
Leeuwarden
48:48
48:43
10
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
49:19
49:16
11
Tineke van der Veen
Harlingen
49:35
49:30
12
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
49:43
49:34
13
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
49:49
49:43
14
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
49:59
49:52
15
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
50:10
49:58
16
Gerda Mulder
Leeuwarden
50:39
50:36
17
Corrie vd Weg
Ternaard
50:50
50:38
18
Tracy van der Ploeg
Friesland
50:52
50:46
19
Gerrike de Vries
Leeuwarden
50:53
50:30
20
Monique Medema
Friesland
50:55
50:52
21
Sjoukje de Boer
AV Heerenveen
51:03
50:53
22
Roxanne van Gangelen
St.-Annaparochie
51:23
51:22
23
Marja van der Werf- Zoer
AV Heerenveen
51:26
51:07
24
Anita Hettenvan
Franeker
51:30
51:02
25
Karin Schuhmacher
St.-Annaparochie
51:36
51:31
26
Sjoukje Visser
Damwald
51:39
51:09
27
Chantal Valkema
Athleta
52:13
52:08
28
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
52:18
51:59
29
Jildau Homminga
Leeuwarden
52:28
52:21
30
Linda Post
Leeuwarden
52:42
52:33
31
Maureen van Meegdenburg
Leeuwarden
52:44
52:38
32
Joke van Houten
Boksum
53:08
53:04
33
Jelma Wassenaar
Berltsum
53:11
53:07
34
Mathilde Bijlsma
Franeker
53:19
52:51
35
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
53:35
53:33
36
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
54:06
53:52
37
Frouke Rullmann
Lionitas
54:31
54:27
38
Thea Methorst
Grou
54:33
54:09
39
Lukie Kiestra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:39
54:11
40
Tjitske van Lien
Lionitas
54:40
54:35
41
Linda Dekker
Lionitas
54:42
54:37
42
Maryleen Blaauw
Leeuwarden
54:45
54:41
43
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
54:56
54:43
44
Yvonne Kaller
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:20
54:53
45
Hilda Riksma-Dijkstra
Burgum
55:29
55:11
46
Lisette Doze
Goutum
55:39
55:18
47
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
55:59
55:57
48
Afke Hijlkema
Grou
56:04
55:34
49
Sylvia Katoen
Leeuwarden
56:10
55:55
50
Corrie. Pars-Leeuwen
Loopgroep Berlikum
56:13
55:39
51
Jitske Heeg
Striep
56:33
56:15
52
Tabi-Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:34
56:12
53
Esther Miedema
Boksum
57:04
56:56
54
Nadia Cornelisse
Pingjum
57:09
56:53
55
Jacqueline Wijbenga
St.-Annaparochie
57:16
56:42
56
Anneke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
57:24
57:17
57
Astrid de Boer
Leeuwarden
57:24
57:17
58
Siska Bongenaar
Leeuwarden
57:25
56:57
59
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
57:30
57:23
60
Willy van Asperen
Leeuwarden
57:31
57:07
61
Evelien Adema
Boksum
57:38
57:30
62
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:41
57:13
63
Hennie Steensma
Feanwalden
57:42
57:14
64
Sonja Douma-Methorst
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:49
57:30
65
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
57:57
57:36
66
Floor de Vries
Sneek
58:13
57:50
67
Marjolein Bartmann
Leeuwarden
58:26
58:14
68
Lianne van Mourik
Dutch Runners
58:26
58:01
69
Janke Kalter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:31
58:18
70
Vera Berg
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:16
71
Renske van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
58:46
58:25
72
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
58:48
58:30
73
Afke Punter
Spartacus
58:52
58:24
74
Corrie van der Veen
Spartacus
58:52
58:24
75
Paulien Roest
Leeuwarden
58:58
58:29
76
Mathilda Wassenaar-smits
Wirdum Fr
58:59
58:31
77
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
59:01
58:47
78
Cindy de Jager
St.-Annaparochie
59:03
58:30
79
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
59:04
58:29
80
Petri Herder
St.-Annaparochie
59:14
58:42
81
Margreet Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:22
58:58
82
Paula Groenewoud
Lionitas
59:25
59:20
83
Minke Oord
Friesland
59:29
59:11
84
Ali Rauwerda-Smids
Leeuwarden
59:37
59:20
85
Hilda van der Meulen
Feanwalden
59:41
59:02
86
Yoko Goudsblom
Nijeholtpade
59:47
59:14
87
Regina Schreiber
Dokkum
59:50
59:32
88
Jolanda Lautenbach
Leeuwarden
59:51
59:34
89
Froukje Hietkamp
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:21
59:53
90
Sonja Dantuma
Leeuwarden
1:00:30
1:00:25
91
Elly Zwart
Friesland
1:00:30
1:00:24
92
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:00:37
1:00:12
93
Henriëtte van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
1:00:38
1:00:05
94
Anneke Rispens
AV Heerenveen
1:00:45
1:00:26
95
Gerda Ydema
Lionitas
1:00:46
1:00:24
96
Karin de Vries
Heerenveen
1:01:11
1:00:58
97
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
1:01:14
1:01:10
98
Fenna Bijlsma
Hardegarijp
1:01:35
1:01:20
99
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:01:41
1:01:12
100
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
1:01:46
1:01:15
101
Anneke Regnerus-Bijleveld
Marrum
1:01:46
1:01:16
102
Wiesje Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:20
1:01:56
103
Alexandra Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:20
1:01:57
104
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:02:22
1:02:08
105
Christienn Dijkstra
Feanwalden
1:02:42
1:02:03
106
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
1:03:08
1:03:02
107
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:03:19
1:03:07
108
Alberdina bakker
Leeuwarden
1:03:20
1:03:02
109
Marijke de Jager
Athleta
1:03:27
1:03:02
110
Diena Pel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:37
1:03:03
111
Oda Sonsma
Grou
1:04:10
1:03:45
112
Gretha van der Meulen
Garyp
1:04:27
1:04:13
113
Tanja Postma
Deinum
1:04:39
1:04:22
114
Dora Hettinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:43
1:04:21
115
Anne Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:43
1:04:22
116
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:05:09
1:04:49
117
Lies Hoekstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:15
1:04:39
118
Jannie Janssens
Leeuwarden
1:05:28
1:04:55
119
Sjoukje Sinnema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:29
1:04:49
120
Finnerieke Bijma
Leeuwarden
1:05:40
1:05:04
121
Lida van Sloten
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:25
1:05:45
122
Ingrid Bary
Harlingen
1:06:28
1:05:59
123
Marja Muller
Lionitas
1:06:37
1:06:01
124
Grietje Stoker
Wirdum Fr
1:07:02
1:06:22
125
Anja Wielinga
Harlingen
1:09:00
1:08:33
126
Annemarie Koers
Joure
1:09:23
1:09:00
127
Bianca roorda
Goutum
1:09:35
1:08:56
128
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
1:10:00
1:09:28
129
Lian Wilming
Leeuwarden
1:10:04
1:09:24
130
Jeannette Medema
Leeuwarden
1:10:25
1:09:58
131
Jelma van der Velde
Feanwalden
1:10:32
1:09:52
132
Maaike Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:11:52
1:11:39
133
Sietske van der Bij
Lionitas
1:12:03
1:11:32
134
Petra Tuithof
Leeuwarden
1:12:14
1:11:41
135
Mirjam Kitsz
Leeuwarden
1:12:14
1:11:45
136
Fokelien Visser
Leeuwarden
1:18:10
1:17:32
137
Grietje de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
1:18:22
1:17:47
138
Janine Jelsma
Athleta
1:20:59
1:20:22
139
Tineke Laninga
Leeuwarden
1:21:02
1:20:24
140
Barbara Zuidema
Athleta
1:21:03
1:20:26
141
Althea Browne
AV Heerenveen
1:21:33
1:21:10
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen van der Logt
Phoenix
32:57
32:56
2
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
33:41
33:41
3
Geale Simon Postma
Lionitas
36:09
36:08
4
Folkert Visser
Impala
37:35
37:34
5
Pieter Prins
Friesland
37:54
37:52
6
Jacob van der Ploeg
Friesland
38:45
38:43
7
Teade Rispens
AV Heerenveen
39:11
39:09
8
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
39:18
39:18
9
Hans Hiemstra
AV Heerenveen
39:30
39:28
10
Bart Gradussen
Leeuwarden
39:31
39:29
11
Ijnze Stienstra
Lionitas
39:57
39:57
12
Timo Schraa
Lionitas
40:06
40:06
13
Theo Borawitz
Lionitas
40:10
40:08
14
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
40:26
40:25
15
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
41:09
41:07
16
Daan vd Geest
Stiens
41:50
41:48
17
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
42:03
42:02
18
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
42:13
42:10
19
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
42:24
42:22
20
Ronald van Dellen
Leeuwarden
43:11
43:08
21
Koen Kiestra
Friesland
43:29
43:28
22
Jarco Veenstra
De Westereen
43:42
43:28
23
Klaas Pranger
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
43:43
43:39
24
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
43:49
43:46
25
Appie Bles
Leeuwarden
43:50
43:47
26
Fre Adema
AV Heerenveen
43:57
43:55
27
Cor de Vries
Lionitas
44:32
44:17
28
Anton Spinder
Friesland
44:37
44:36
29
Gerlof van Minnen
Leeuwarden
44:39
44:34
30
Gertjan Vierling
the Hague Road Runners
45:10
44:48
31
Jacob Tichelaar
Franeker
45:16
45:12
32
Marco Vijver
Franeker
45:29
45:26
33
Wybren Visser
Leeuwarden
45:35
45:33
34
Arie van der Steen
AV Heerenveen
46:00
45:49
35
Johan van Noordenbrug
AV Heerenveen
46:13
46:07
36
Heino van der Meer
Leeuwarden
46:17
46:12
37
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
46:24
46:21
38
Jelmer Struiksma
Leeuwarden
46:40
46:22
39
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
46:42
46:40
40
Keesjan de Vries
Lionitas
46:52
46:44
41
Sieberen de Jog
Vegelinsoord
46:56
46:46
42
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
47:01
46:55
43
Sytse Samuel de Witte
Ferwoude
47:14
46:41
44
Ronnie Sweep
Leeuwarden
47:15
47:03
45
Jort van Ast
Rotsterhaule
47:16
47:06
46
Rogier Mink
Lionitas
47:24
47:17
47
Sytse Stoel
Menaam
47:35
47:24
48
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
47:38
47:11
49
Gerard Keuning
Midlum
48:01
47:46
50
René Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
48:01
47:37
51
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
48:04
48:00
52
Nico Lijzenga
Leeuwarden
48:05
47:50
53
Sijtse Jansma
Friesland
48:19
47:57
54
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
48:20
48:01
55
Alle de boer
Kollumerzwaag
48:37
48:20
56
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
48:44
48:35
57
Wim Mulder
Stiens
48:48
48:43
58
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:50
48:26
59
Marten van der Kamp
Impala
48:56
48:46
60
Michael Damm
Heerenveen
48:57
48:48
61
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
49:05
48:59
62
Thomas van Balen
Leeuwarden
49:09
48:52
63
Johan Tamminga
Jelsum
49:16
49:09
64
Francois Houttuin
Leeuwarden
49:19
49:02
65
Cees Methorst
avVN
49:26
49:07
66
Niels Akker
Bitgummole
49:27
49:11
67
Simon van der Veen
Leeuwarden
49:28
49:04
68
H. Riewald
Dronryp
49:28
49:16
69
Emiel Adema
Menaam
49:40
49:25
70
Tony Uijen
Leeuwarden
49:41
49:12
71
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
49:49
49:43
72
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
49:59
49:50
73
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
49:59
49:51
74
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
49:59
49:52
75
Ruurd Veenstra
Loopclub Burgum
50:00
49:51
76
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
50:00
49:57
77
Adrie Hoks
Joure
50:02
49:52
78
Johan Zandhuis
Sintjohannesga
50:26
50:08
79
Fedde Hoekstra
Noardburgum
50:34
50:17
80
Arnoud Lootsma
Leeuwarden
50:52
50:29
81
Rudmer Herder
Leeuwarden
50:52
50:42
82
Kees van Anken
Lionitas
51:03
50:51
83
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
51:18
51:02
84
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
51:21
51:16
85
Marcel Bomas
Friesland
51:45
51:24
86
Chris de Vries
Lionitas
51:45
51:31
87
Aalze Vriezema
Opeinde
51:47
51:25
88
Jacob Rintjema
Damwald
51:48
51:37
89
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
51:50
51:35
90
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
51:55
51:44
91
Harmen de Boer
Heerenveen
52:09
51:51
92
Bauke Zijlstra
Hantum
52:10
52:07
93
Edo Eisma
Goutum
52:23
52:03
94
Peter Bar
Lionitas
52:25
52:17
95
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
52:46
52:32
96
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
53:04
52:45
97
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
53:10
52:58
98
Arjan Russchen
Franeker
53:11
53:01
99
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
53:14
53:05
100
Ale Brouwer
Reduzum
53:29
53:13
101
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
53:29
52:59
102
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
53:37
53:06
103
Hayo Smeltekop
Kimswerd
53:54
53:17
104
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
54:08
54:00
105
Robert-Jan Heizenberg
Lionitas
54:22
54:09
106
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
54:28
54:07
107
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
54:28
54:12
108
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
54:30
54:22
109
Benjo Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:31
54:06
110
Jaap Zandhuis
Leeuwarden
54:32
54:14
111
Jaap Wit
Hera
54:33
54:24
112
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:37
54:17
113
Harold Slomp
Feanwalden
54:40
54:01
114
Fred Willekes
Hurdegaryp
54:43
54:19
115
Bertus Jaarsma
AV Heerenveen
54:50
54:37
116
Henk Winters
Lemmer
55:16
55:02
117
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
55:26
54:55
118
Djurre J. van der Schaaf
Friesland
55:42
55:24
119
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Stiens
56:04
55:51
120
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
56:10
55:54
121
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
56:25
56:12
122
Michele Rizzitiello
Harlingen
56:44
56:18
123
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
56:44
56:31
124
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:45
56:29
125
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
56:52
56:44
126
Peter Faber
Friesland
57:00
56:36
127
Richard Reitsema
Leeuwarden
57:07
56:35
128
Arno Niehof
Leeuwarden
57:08
56:36
129
Patrick Jansma
Franeker
57:31
57:07
130
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
57:31
57:12
131
Jan Volbeda
Spartacus
57:32
57:05
132
Peter Beemsterboer
Doetinchem
57:38
57:15
133
Berend Boom
Friesland
57:41
57:30
134
Leen van Bavel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:43
57:32
135
Jan Jansm
Gytsjerk
57:47
57:22
136
Hedzer Klarenbeek
Leeuwarden
57:50
57:42
137
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
57:50
57:30
138
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:58
57:32
139
Brita Dijkstra
Boornbergum
58:39
58:01
140
Pier van Olphen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:41
58:14
141
Heine Sietsma
Boornbergum
58:42
58:04
142
Jan van Bavel
Oostwold gem Leek
58:58
58:47
143
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
59:04
58:29
144
Leo Lodder
Leeuwarden
59:41
59:04
145
Pieter van Dijk
Friesland
59:59
59:42
146
Jan Grasman
Workum
1:00:11
59:57
147
Robert Knoppers
Hijum
1:00:24
1:00:13
148
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
1:00:26
1:00:01
149
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:00:33
1:00:24
150
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
1:00:34
1:00:08
151
Klaas Vlugt van der
Witmarsum
1:00:38
1:00:04
152
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:00:57
1:00:16
153
Marinus de Haan
Leeuwarden
1:01:02
1:00:24
154
Piet Deen
Leeuwarden
1:01:19
1:01:07
155
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:01:41
1:01:12
156
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
1:01:41
1:01:13
157
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:02:14
1:01:48
158
Theo ten Brug
Leeuwarden
1:02:26
1:01:49
159
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
1:02:36
1:02:13
160
Femme de Briuin
Friesland
1:03:27
1:03:19
161
Ronald Prince
Lemmer
1:03:29
1:03:15
162
Edwin de Jong
Noardburgum
1:03:36
1:03:00
163
Adis Mujdzic
Jelsum
1:04:27
1:04:23
164
Roel Landman
Leeuwarden
1:04:54
1:04:28
165
Geert veenstra
Rûnom Mantgum
1:04:57
1:04:21
166
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:53
1:05:19
167
Bennie Posthumus
Leeuwarden
1:06:00
1:05:39
168
Evert Dijkstra
Appelscha
1:06:20
1:05:47
169
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
1:07:15
1:07:05
170
Hidzer Groenhof
Friesland
1:07:27
1:06:57
171
Willem Tromp
Goutum
1:07:44
1:07:19
172
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:08:02
1:07:41
173
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1:08:33
1:08:02
174
Theo Runia
Friesland
1:08:44
1:08:14
175
Cor Zeemans
Friesland
1:09:10
1:08:44
176
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:12:03
1:11:33
177
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:16:56
1:16:29
178
Gerrit walsweer
Leeuwarden
1:18:32
1:18:28
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
1:21:15
1:21:15
2
Tessa Boot
Friesland
1:39:54
1:39:54
3
Jantien Hoekstra
Berltsum
1:40:27
1:40:27
4
Anja van Zutphen
Lionitas
1:46:11
1:46:11
5
Jantsje Viëtor
Lionitas
1:53:58
1:53:56
6
Chanou de Roos
Leeuwarden
1:56:41
1:56:32
7
Anoek van 't Hof
Zeist
1:59:42
1:59:40
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Vroonhoven
Groningen Atletiek
1:31:27
1:31:27
2
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
1:32:32
1:32:32
3
Janet Krooshof
Grou
1:44:56
1:44:50
4
Ingrid van der Heide
Leeuwarden
1:44:57
1:44:51
5
Jolanda Muizer
Friesland
1:45:58
1:45:57
6
Wytske Kok
Joure
1:55:15
1:55:10
7
Judith Aldershof
Leeuwarden
1:58:48
1:58:32
8
Els Wijnia-Luiks
Leeuwarden
1:59:57
1:59:57
9
Yvonne Striekwold
Lochem
2:00:11
2:00:01
10
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
2:01:34
2:01:23
11
Johanna de Groot
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:01:41
2:01:28
12
Marrit Burghoorn
Wytgaard
2:14:51
2:14:39
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bettie Agricola
AV Heerenveen
1:37:42
1:37:42
2
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:40:31
1:40:31
3
Annie Oostenbrink
Friesland
1:44:10
1:44:04
4
Wilma vam Galen
Start '78
1:45:34
1:45:34
5
Marijke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
1:52:12
1:52:12
6
Tiny Wouda-Dijkstra
Friesland
1:52:58
1:52:48
7
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
1:57:27
1:57:17
8
Petra Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:58:30
1:58:17
9
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1:59:26
1:59:13
10
Wilma Hemstra
Friesland
2:02:10
2:02:06
11
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
2:04:03
2:03:51
12
Helga de Ruiter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:18:56
2:18:39
13
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:24:28
2:24:14
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Betty Osinga
Friesland
1:47:58
1:47:49
2
Ciske Kroets
Horror
1:49:56
1:49:44
3
Cora van Zwol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:00:45
2:00:37
4
Jeannette Clemens
Wiuwert
2:02:44
2:02:30
5
Anke Petersom
Lionitas
2:04:14
2:04:07
6
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
2:04:43
2:04:43
7
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
2:05:53
2:05:38
8
Ineke Scheffer
avVN
2:10:13
2:10:03
9
Anneke v.d. Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:18:56
2:18:39
10
Aukje Kracht
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:20:36
2:20:19
11
Mattie de Boer
Joure
2:24:27
2:24:13
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
1:12:24
1:12:24
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:13:48
1:13:48
3
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
1:14:51
1:14:51
4
Jort van Zutphen
Friesland
1:15:33
1:15:33
5
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:16:40
1:16:40
6
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
1:16:51
1:16:51
7
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
1:18:23
1:18:23
8
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
1:18:57
1:18:57
9
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
1:21:28
1:21:28
10
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:21:29
1:21:19
11
Wim Douma
Lionitas
1:25:00
1:25:00
12
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1:25:22
1:25:22
13
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
1:26:50
1:26:50
14
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
1:28:22
1:28:22
15
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
1:29:13
1:29:13
16
Henk Piek
Drachten
1:29:17
1:29:17
17
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:31:32
1:31:32
18
Andre Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:31:57
1:31:55
19
Piter Kool
Kubaard
1:33:38
1:33:34
20
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
1:34:31
1:34:31
21
Tsjerk-sake Castelein
Athleta
1:34:55
1:34:55
22
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:35:18
1:35:18
23
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
1:35:39
1:35:39
24
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
1:37:41
1:37:41
25
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:38:13
1:38:13
26
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
1:38:13
1:38:13
27
Stephan Benninga
Groningen
1:40:20
1:40:20
28
Rogier den Heyer
Tjalleberd
1:40:41
1:40:41
29
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1:41:18
1:41:18
30
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
1:42:08
1:42:08
31
Andries Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:42:17
1:42:17
32
Jelte Bottema
Opeinde
1:42:30
1:42:25
33
Mathijs Sterk
Berltsum
1:43:43
1:43:43
34
Elio Huisman
Akkrum
1:44:27
1:44:18
35
Melle Tilma
Wiuwert
1:46:07
1:46:04
36
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
1:47:35
1:47:35
37
Ate Bergsma
Aldeboarn
1:47:47
1:47:36
38
Rein Postma
Leeuwarden
1:48:06
1:48:04
39
Germ reitsma
Franeker
1:48:25
1:48:11
40
Johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
1:51:22
1:51:21
41
Maarten Wijbenga
Bussum
1:52:52
1:52:35
42
Peter Abma
Franeker
1:53:08
1:52:54
43
Marco van der Wal
Lionitas
1:53:37
1:53:36
44
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
1:56:11
1:56:04
45
Raffie van Maren
Naarden
1:57:13
1:56:56
46
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hollandscheveld
1:58:39
1:58:34
47
Abe Konings
Lochem
2:00:57
2:00:47
48
Jeroen Boersma
Leeuwarden
2:01:07
2:01:03
49
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
2:04:00
2:03:54
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:16:19
1:16:19
2
Menno Mud
Lionitas
1:16:33
1:16:33
3
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:17:49
1:17:49
4
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
1:18:23
1:18:23
5
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:18:57
1:18:57
6
Willem de Haan
Impala
1:19:38
1:19:38
7
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:24:42
1:24:42
8
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
1:25:58
1:25:58
9
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
1:27:49
1:27:49
10
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:11
1:28:11
11
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:29:41
1:29:41
12
Erik Botker
Oosterbierum
1:30:04
1:30:02
13
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
1:31:31
1:31:31
14
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
1:32:06
1:32:06
15
Alle Sterk
Friesland
1:34:08
1:34:08
16
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:34:20
1:34:20
17
Wiebe Koopmans
Loopgroep Triple-S
1:34:52
1:34:52
18
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:35:22
1:35:22
19
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:36:03
1:36:03
20
Keimpe de Vries
Friesland
1:36:03
1:36:03
21
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:38:24
1:38:24
22
Jan Jelle de Jong
Drachten
1:38:31
1:38:25
23
Jan vd Veen
Hurdegaryp
1:40:30
1:40:28
24
Jaap Schut
Grou
1:41:30
1:41:30
25
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1:41:44
1:41:44
26
Dirk Dijkstra
Garyp
1:41:52
1:41:45
27
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:09
1:42:07
28
Edwin Haasdijk
Leeuwarden
1:42:47
1:42:44
29
Willem de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
1:43:07
1:43:07
30
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:43:28
1:43:28
31
Marten Jager
Friesland
1:44:12
1:44:12
32
Erik Willekus
St.-Annaparochie
1:44:29
1:44:29
33
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:44:56
1:44:50
34
Aldert Cuperus
Dronryp
1:45:05
1:45:05
35
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:45:14
1:45:14
36
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
1:45:56
1:45:56
37
Denis van Raalte
Lionitas
1:46:11
1:46:11
38
Eric Brouwer
Leeuwarden
1:47:23
1:46:55
39
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:47:23
1:47:06
40
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
1:48:42
1:48:31
41
Niels van der Hem
Dronryp
1:48:45
1:48:45
42
Peter Wijnia
Wommels
1:48:58
1:48:58
43
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Friesland
1:49:11
1:49:08
44
René Swart
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:49:22
1:49:11
45
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:51:45
1:51:45
46
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:51:46
1:51:34
47
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
1:52:00
1:52:00
48
Jan van der Werf
Lionitas
1:52:21
1:52:20
49
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
1:53:32
1:53:20
50
Paul Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:55:08
1:55:05
51
Ronald van der Jagt
Leeuwarden
1:58:30
1:58:14
52
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:59:32
1:59:20
53
Dirk Postma
Driezum
2:07:11
2:06:55
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Faber
AV Heerenveen
1:18:00
1:18:00
2
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:24:14
1:24:14
3
Abdelkader Ben Boudjemâa
Leeuwarden
1:26:57
1:26:57
4
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:27:19
1:27:19
5
Jan Piet Quarré
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:27:48
1:27:48
6
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:30:37
1:30:37
7
Jos van Barneveld
AV Heerenveen
1:31:09
1:31:09
8
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
1:31:38
1:31:38
9
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
1:31:57
1:31:57
10
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:33:55
1:33:55
11
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:34:42
1:34:42
12
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:34:59
1:34:59
13
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:35:15
1:35:15
14
Hans de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:37:02
1:37:02
15
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1:37:43
1:37:43
16
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
1:38:29
1:38:29
17
Arnold Nijp
Grou
1:39:37
1:39:37
18
Hans Breuker
Friesland
1:39:40
1:39:38
19
Albert Algera
Hallum
1:40:33
1:40:33
20
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
1:40:47
1:40:47
21
Gertjan Hijstek
Friesland
1:41:40
1:41:32
22
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:42:50
1:42:50
23
André Bär
Lionitas
1:44:26
1:44:19
24
Klaas Abma
Wommels
1:44:49
1:44:49
25
Hotze Offinga
Goutum
1:44:58
1:44:58
26
Menno Bonnema
Franeker
1:44:58
1:44:44
27
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:45:47
1:45:47
28
Alco de Jong
Friesland
1:46:33
1:46:33
29
Meinte Wesselius
Wommels
1:47:46
1:47:33
30
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:47:58
1:47:51
31
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
1:48:11
1:48:05
32
René Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:48:22
1:48:15
33
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
1:48:27
1:48:23
34
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
1:49:19
1:49:19
35
John van de Ven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:49:23
1:49:23
36
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:50:11
1:49:55
37
Jorn Annema
Wergea
1:50:53
1:50:47
38
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:51:29
1:51:24
39
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
1:51:32
1:51:32
40
Johan Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:51:39
1:51:35
41
Barend Visser
Leeuwarden
1:51:50
1:51:43
42
Rob Appelboom
Wommels
1:51:57
1:51:43
43
Jan Miedema
Boijl
1:52:07
1:51:55
44
Henk Sikma
Friesland
1:52:57
1:52:48
45
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
1:54:03
1:53:58
46
Cor kooistra
Deinum
1:54:04
1:54:00
47
Rob Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:54:12
1:54:11
48
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:55:52
1:55:54
49
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:56:46
1:56:46
50
André van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:58:37
1:58:37
51
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1:58:39
1:58:24
52
Jinne Woudwijk
Leeuwarden
1:59:14
1:59:05
53
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:59:28
1:59:24
54
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
2:00:27
2:00:24
55
Ale Hijma
Grou
2:00:43
2:00:40
56
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:00:45
2:00:36
57
Ane de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:00:45
2:00:38
58
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
2:01:10
2:00:56
59
Kor Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
2:03:23
2:03:11
60
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:05:30
2:05:17
61
Jan Leijstra
Horror
2:06:26
2:06:14
62
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
2:07:46
2:07:38
63
Marten Kingma
Friesland
2:14:54
2:14:47
64
Cor de Groot
Friesland
2:16:46
2:16:46
65
Leonardus van Herksen
Friesland
2:18:35
2:18:31
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:28:00
1:28:00
2
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:30:44
1:30:44
3
Jan Ulfman
Lionitas
1:37:03
1:37:03
4
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:41:39
1:41:39
5
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:42:33
1:42:33
6
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
1:47:44
1:47:44
7
Gert-Jan Zeelen
Lionitas
1:50:23
1:50:23
8
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
1:51:31
1:51:31
9
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1:51:57
1:51:57
10
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:52:05
1:52:05
11
Leo van der Meulen
Horror
1:52:36
1:52:34
12
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
1:54:11
1:54:11
13
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
1:56:52
1:56:43
14
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:57:11
1:57:02
15
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:57:11
1:57:07
16
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
1:57:51
1:57:36
17
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
1:58:43
1:58:31
18
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
2:00:28
2:00:17
19
Winnifred de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:02:12
2:02:12
20
Cor Viëtor
Gytsjerk
2:04:15
2:04:14
21
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
2:05:11
2:05:03
22
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
2:12:13
2:12:13
23
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
2:15:02
2:14:49
24
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
2:29:50
2:29:34
25
Edsel Sambro
Heerenveen
2:29:50
2:29:32
26
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
2:29:51
2:29:36
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2016 20:54