Uitslagenlijst 43e Rivierenland Parkloop

Schoonhoven - Zaterdag 2 april 2016

M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cornelis Verboom
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:29
2
Julian Vlasblom
Schoonhoven
37:17
3
Alwin de Jong
AAV '36
38:13
4
Robert Hofman
Avantri
38:34
5
Arie Visser
Avantri
40:27
6
Ab de Kluijver
Avantri
40:42
7
Niels van Buren
Schoonhoven
41:17
8
Jaco van Buren
Stolwijk
41:17
9
Martjan Bodegom
Lekkerkerk
41:41
10
Arjan van Limborgh
Krimpen aan den Lek
41:44
11
Arthur Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
42:52
12
Robert Hoek
Schoonhoven
43:17
13
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
43:51
14
Nico van den Heuvel
Avantri
44:03
15
Jos Koeleman
Avantri
44:10
16
Jan Hilgeman
AV '47
44:26
17
Arie van Kooten
Lekkerkerk
44:49
18
Marcel de Vos
Cabauw
44:59
19
Robbert-Jan Neven
Avantri
45:02
20
Johan de Visser
Lekkerkerk
45:09
21
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
45:23
22
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
45:31
23
Aart de With
Benschop
46:03
24
Henk van Driel
VanDrielRunners
46:49
25
Jacob van Schaik
Avantri
47:21
26
Mark de Keijzer
Bodegraven
47:24
27
Piet van Herk
AV '47
47:26
28
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
47:26
29
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
47:54
30
Martin Rath
Krimpen aan den IJssel
48:01
31
Mark Rietveld
Stolwijk
48:51
32
Nevayo Smeekes
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
48:52
33
Eric Crouwers
Rotterdam
49:49
34
Martijn Boerkamp
Delft
49:54
35
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
50:00
36
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
50:19
37
Chuen Lo
Gouda
50:21
38
Theo Smit
Utrecht
50:38
39
Piet van der Velden
Lekkerkerk
51:00
40
Herman van Amerongen
Ammerstol
51:03
41
Wim Rook
Bergambacht
51:42
42
John Wiegersma
Avantri
52:07
43
Rinus van Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
52:55
44
Ronald Geurts
Schoonhoven
53:41
45
Corné Spruijtenburg
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
55:20
46
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam
55:54
47
Gerard Rietveld
Krimpan aan den IJssel
59:31
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Hagenaars
PAC
45:40
2
Maxime Copsy
Altis
45:43
3
Mandy van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
48:07
4
Karin Schaafsma
Gouda
49:18
5
Margot Boerefijn
Schoonhoven
55:20
6
Pauline van Norden
Avantri
55:20
7
Mandy Kampman-Milikan
Avantri
57:55
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Menno Beck
Avantri
16:56
2
Patrick de Gier
Avantri
17:01
3
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
18:53
4
Edwin Vrieselaar
Schoonhoven
19:03
5
Michael Groen
Krimpen aan de Lek
19:04
6
Paul Streep
PAC
19:37
7
Rein Kok
Ouderkerk aan de IJssel
19:42
8
Remco Roest
Avantri
19:47
9
Jelle Koeleman
Ter Aar
19:50
10
Piet van Wijngaarden
Avantri
20:35
11
Remco Haanstra
Avantri
20:43
12
Marcel Spruit
Cabauw
21:12
13
Ruben Dijkstra
Schoonhoven
21:22
14
David Hoek
Avantri
21:28
15
Rick Peltenburg
Schoonhoven
21:30
16
Pieter Verhoek
Schoonhoven
21:59
17
Derk Roest
Avantri
22:16
18
Wim de Groot
avVN
22:22
19
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:37
20
Max Odding
Avantri
23:06
21
Martijn Spruit
Cabauw
23:12
22
Bert Hilgeman
Avantri
23:19
23
Mischa Rook
Avantri
23:23
24
Eduard Vel Tromp
Avantri
23:46
25
Pieter van de Rhee
Avantri
24:10
26
Bas van de Krogt
Gouda
24:33
27
Raymond Lesage
Avantri
24:58
28
Ben de Wildt
Avantri
25:40
29
Floris Meijvis
Avantri
25:40
30
Jolle Bosma
Lekkerkerk
26:01
31
Charles van IJsselmuide
Avantri
26:43
32
Bouke den Ouden
Lekkerkerk
27:07
33
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
28:26
34
Jan Matthesius
Schoonhoven
28:40
35
Mario Deerenberg
Avantri
30:19
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liduin Burgering
U-Track
21:24
2
Selina Vink
U-Track
21:44
3
Daphne Lamboo
Avantri
21:59
4
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
23:09
5
Liesbeth Steehouwer
Avantri
25:10
6
Saskia van Wijk
Avantri
25:14
7
Alexandra Lingen
Avantri
25:19
8
Ina Heikoop
Avantri
26:18
9
Anne Visser
Avantri
26:41
10
Elise Klom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:46
11
Lizzy Pruijssers
Avantri
27:33
12
Géry 't Hart
Lekkerkerk
27:47
13
Miranda van den Dool
Avantri
28:19
14
Heleen de Groot
avVN
28:36
15
Nardy Beckers
Avantri
29:56
16
Jannieta Boltjes
Avantri
30:40
17
Gea Sluis
Avantri
30:40
18
Dineke van Noten
Avantri
31:35
19
Adrie Pruijssers
Avantri
31:46
20
Sabine Zonneveld
Schoonhoven
33:18
21
Patricia van Heerde
Avantri
34:35
22
Marja de Jong
Avantri
35:21
23
Jolanda de Visser
Lekkerkerk
35:38
24
Christel Gijzen
Avantri
36:15
25
Manon Eerhart
Avantri
36:15
M1.5, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marwan Amhil
Lekkerkerk
5:24
2
Levi de Bruijn
Avantri
5:32
3
Jasper van der Graaf
Lekkerkerk
5:36
4
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:36
5
Stijn Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
7:14
6
Lukas Warners
Gouda
9:12
V1.5, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jesca Bol
Lekkerkerk
7:58
2
Robin Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
8:35
3
Kris Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
9:36
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2016 14:40