Uitslagenlijst Rabobank scholierenloop

Ommen - Vrijdag 1 april 2016

MEISJ, M GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Boer
Dennenkamp
1:42
2
Emma Duval
willibrordus
1:43
3
Tessa Tijhuis
De kardoen
1:50
4
Inge Zwarteveen
Guido de Bres
1:53
5
Carmen Dragt
Koloriet
1:53
6
Christel Kleinjan
nieuwe brug
1:56
7
Yara Kosters
De kardoen
1:58
8
Linde Post
Guido de Bres
2:02
9
Romy Saueressig
De kardoen
2:04
10
Noa Grotenhuis
nieuwe brug
2:07
11
Sanne Stobbelaar
nieuwe brug
2:08
12
Esma Boussajra
Het Palet
2:08
JONGE, J GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silvan Nijhoff
De kardoen
1:39
2
Tim Veurink
De kardoen
1:40
3
Syp Veltmaat
willibrordus
1:41
4
Thies Koekkoek
Dennenkamp
1:43
5
Jayden Gerrits
De kardoen
1:47
6
Daan Stobbelaar
nieuwe brug
1:49
7
Bram Kosters
De kardoen
1:58
8
Twan van Dijk
De kardoen
2:14
MEISJ, M GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiep Seinen
st Bernardus
1:28
2
Amber Westrik
Guido de Bres
1:34
3
Tess Breukink
nieuwe brug
1:36
4
Lois Westrik
Guido de Bres
1:39
5
Alana Boschman
De kardoen
1:40
6
Ise de Greeff
De kardoen
1:42
7
JoŽlle Schutte
Guido de Bres
1:43
8
Nanne Scholten
Het Palet
1:47
9
Safanja Kwakkel
Guido de Bres
1:48
JONGE, J GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenn Willem Lampe
Het Palet
1:28
2
Bart Scholten
Het Palet
1:35
3
Nout Meijer
ACO
1:35
4
Jarne Boezelman
Koloriet
1:36
5
Eliaz Kwkkel
Guido de Bres
1:41
6
Levi Kiffen
Guido de Bres
1:42
7
Kamil Reinds
Het Palet
1:45
8
Dylano Gruppen
Het Palet
1:46
9
Tiemen Noordman
willibrordus
1:46
10
Bjorn Stobbelaar
nieuwe brug
2:10
MEISJ, M GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riona Gerrits
Het Palet
3:28
2
Floor Willems
De kardoen
3:41
3
Sarah Auchi
De kardoen
3:42
4
Josephine Garbutt
Het Palet
3:51
5
Yente Minkjan
De kardoen
3:56
6
Melissa van Aalderen
Het Palet
3:59
7
Nynke Brinkhuis
Het Palet
4:01
8
Rozanne Mulder
De kardoen
4:12
9
Mirte Kraaijeveld
nieuwe brug
4:17
10
Fieke Kobes
Koloriet
4:18
11
Lisanne Grotenhuis
nieuwe brug
4:18
12
Noor van den Enk
Johan Seckel
4:19
13
Dana Saueressig
De kardoen
4:55
14
Dominique Oldenbeuving
De kardoen
5:34
JONGE, J GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Welink
De kardoen
2:54
2
Silvan Ronde
De kardoen
3:01
3
Sem Kiffen
Guido de Bres
3:02
4
Wessel Koekkoek
Dennenkamp
3:14
5
Merijn van Grootel
Het Palet
3:30
6
Michel Dragt
Koloriet
3:34
7
Jim Zijlstra
Dennenkamp
3:39
8
Marik Willems
De kardoen
3:45
9
Thomas Bosscher
De kardoen
3:46
10
Sverre van den Enk
Het Palet
3:46
11
Ingmar Stegeman
De kardoen
3:46
12
Jonathan Klinker
Guido de Bres
5:54
MEISJ, M GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Meinen
De kardoen
3:10
2
Ilse Makkinga
De kardoen
3:30
3
Britt
Dalfsen
3:31
4
Luna Ekkel
Koloriet
3:31
5
Laura Dragt
Koloriet
3:40
6
Laura Dijk
De kardoen
4:07
7
Adaya Kwakkel
Guido de Bres
4:07
8
Anna Verhoef
De kardoen
4:18
9
Coral van Dijk
De kardoen
4:19
10
DaniŽlle Brinks
Het Palet
4:43
JONGE, J GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Westrik
Guido de Bres
2:57
2
Jort de Witte
De kardoen
2:58
3
Nick Grondman
De Triangel
3:05
4
Jaron Post
Guido de Bres
3:09
5
Sem Kosters
De kardoen
3:12
6
Koen Brandwacht
Koloriet
3:16
7
Thijs Zwarteveen
Guido de Bres
3:18
8
Levi van der Vegt
Het Palet
3:18
9
Jens Soenveld
Koloriet
3:19
10
Silas Jansen
De kardoen
3:21
11
Ron Ekkelkamp
Guido de Bres
3:25
12
Quinten Pierik
Koloriet
3:30
13
Jonne Maathuis
De kardoen
3:49
MEISJ, M GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirli Gerrits
Het Palet
3:05
2
Marit Bouwman
De kardoen
3:09
3
Roos Gibcus
nieuwe brug
3:13
4
Kyra Welink
De kardoen
3:19
5
Manoa Boerkamp
Johan Seckel
3:28
6
Rachel Schuurhuis
Guido de Bres
3:29
7
Marlon Schutte
Guido de Bres
3:32
8
Anna Garbutt
Het Palet
3:34
9
Femke Gibcus
nieuwe brug
3:41
10
Mirthe de Lange
De kardoen
3:53
11
Elise Woertink
Guido de Bres
3:57
JONGE, J GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Meijer
Johan Seckel
2:55
2
Jonathan Drost
De kardoen
2:59
3
Quint Puma
Het Palet
3:02
4
Sem Veurink
De kardoen
3:07
5
Teun Grondman
De Triangel
3:10
6
Hidde Getkate
De kardoen
3:11
7
Maurice Langevoort
Koloriet
3:11
8
Tijmen van Grootel
Het Palet
3:12
9
Jorit Kodden
De kardoen
3:13
10
Tristan van der Ploeg
Het Palet
3:38
MEISJ, M GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Dankelman
De kardoen
3:11
2
Kim Bosscher
De kardoen
3:19
3
Merel Spliethof
De kardoen
3:21
4
Femke Bergsma
Koloriet
3:24
5
Kim Hartholt
Het Palet
3:31
JONGE, J GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Michiel Meinen
De kardoen
2:43
2
Sem Puma
Het Palet
2:48
3
Ali Auchi
De kardoen
2:49
4
Thomas Jolink
De kardoen
2:52
5
Luca Willems
De kardoen
2:56
6
Olaf de Greeff
De kardoen
2:56
7
Boris Bakker
De kardoen
3:12
8
Kelvin Hekman
De kardoen
3:43
9
Rik Boschman
De kardoen
3:59
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2016 15:24