Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 31 maart 2016

MAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
16:05
2
Tim Verbaandert
Veldhoven
16:19
3
Martin mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:22
4
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
16:29
5
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
16:33
6
Mark Rijk
AVV
17:53
7
Juul Knoester
Knegsel
18:31
8
Frits de Prenter
Eindhoven
19:01
9
Kay Weijtens
Eindhoven
19:07
10
Ruben Drost
Eindhoven
19:12
11
Marco ten Eikelder
Nuenen
20:16
12
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven
20:23
13
Luc Roelofs
Eindhoven
20:39
14
Bart van Woerkum
Bergeijk
22:05
15
Bram Reits
Eindhoven
22:51
16
Leeroy de Haan
Eindhoven
23:11
17
Paul Touw
Geldrop
23:56
18
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:56
19
Theo Rutjes
Eindhoven
24:04
20
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:08
21
Rutger Brouwers
Eindhoven
24:29
22
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
24:49
23
Kees Klaassen
Bakel
25:31
24
Ivo Filot
Veldhoven
25:37
25
Jan Jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
26:14
26
Paul Zinken
Eindhoven
26:50
27
Marco Kerstens
Eindhoven
27:00
28
Mariusz Matyjaszczyk
Eindhoven
28:15
29
Marnix princen
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:49
30
Rogier princen
Eindhoven
28:49
31
Fons Hendriks
Geldrop
28:59
32
Mike Verdonk
Eindhoven
29:43
33
Edwin van Enck
Eindhoven
29:43
34
Roberto Peek
Asterix
31:19
VAND, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Pullens
Nuenen
20:25
2
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:53
3
Paulien Koets
Nuenen
23:56
4
Denise Tonissen
Asterix
24:05
5
L. Nummberdor
Vragender
24:40
6
Linda van Nunen
Eindhoven
25:58
7
Karin Streeder
Aarle-Rixtel
26:06
8
Puck Zinken
Eindhoven
26:50
9
Ellen van Kleij
Eindhoven
28:04
10
Marij Ummels
Eindhoven
28:34
11
Jikke Flapper
Eindhoven
28:48
12
Kathelijne Braakenburg
Nuenen
29:00
13
Jessica Heeren
Eindhoven
29:15
14
Astrid van Aarle
Best
29:43
15
Loper 6
Eindhoven
30:28
16
Loper 7
Eindhoven
31:50
17
Hanneke Hulshof-Slegers
Helmond
31:51
18
Loper 3
Eindhoven
32:20
19
Kim van de Lisdonk
Helmond
32:40
20
Marjolein van Boxtel-Hobbelen
Geldrop
35:36
21
Raafia Karijodimedjo
Eindhoven
35:58
22
Assia Karijodimedjo
Eindhoven
35:59
MSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:12
2
Björn Schepers
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:11
3
Joep Sommers
Eindhoven
17:16
4
Jeroen Janse
Eindhoven
17:35
5
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
17:55
6
Krijn van Nuland
Eindhoven
18:05
7
Lars van Elderen
Eindhoven
18:09
8
Remy Kusters
Eindhoven
18:20
9
Gijs Creugers
Eindhoven
18:29
10
Dennis Thuy
RK HAV
18:46
11
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
18:51
12
Mike Willems
Eindhoven
18:59
13
Jasper Sleumer
Berlicum Nb
19:13
14
Stef Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
19:25
15
Guido Hendriks
Eindhoven
19:52
16
Filipe Felisberto
Eindhoven
20:09
17
Tim van den Biggelaar
Eindhoven
20:58
18
Dorus van Dinther
Eindhoven
21:26
19
Ivau Mugica Lopez
Eindhoven
21:31
20
Calvin Dingemans
Tilburg
22:22
21
Bas Ambergen
Eindhoven
22:29
22
Tim van der Pol
Eindhoven
22:41
23
Max Alden-Montague
Eindhoven
22:55
24
Fabian van Amerongen
Eindhoven
22:57
25
Victor Tanke
Eindhoven
23:06
26
Victor de Bar
Eindhoven
23:13
27
Wouter Loomans
Eindhoven
25:39
28
Rowin Soetens
Eindhoven
27:19
29
Erik Konijn
Eindhoven
27:19
VSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Aarts
Heusden gem Asten
21:35
2
Michelle van Grinsven
Eindhoven
21:39
3
Sabine Konings
Maastricht
22:01
4
Jorinde Bijpost
Asterix
22:12
5
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
23:12
6
Noortje Donkervoet
Eindhoven
23:46
7
Marcella Gunther
Eindhoven
23:58
8
Aike van Ruitenbeek
Eindhoven
24:02
9
Anouk van den Ouweland
Valkenswaard
24:37
10
Berit Wassenaar
Eindhoven
25:14
11
Esther Walravens
Eindhoven
25:20
12
Nanette van Ditshuizen
Waalre
25:56
13
Iris Houben
Asterix
26:00
14
Anke Weerts
Eindhoven
26:50
15
Maite van der Knaap
Eindhoven
28:06
16
Maxime van Riel
Kaatsheuvel
28:09
17
Marle Vleugels
Eindhoven
29:57
18
Ilse van Waes
Veghel
30:08
19
Yvette Wolfs
Eindhoven
30:31
MAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:11
2
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
39:04
3
Gerrit Naus
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:28
4
Martin de Geus
Eindhoven
39:33
5
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven
39:37
6
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:17
7
Joris Kraak
Eindhoven
41:22
8
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:51
9
Richard Oerlemans
Reeuwijk
42:06
10
Steven Boesveld
Eindhoven
42:22
11
Matthias Smit
Eindhoven
42:27
12
Thomas Theunisse
Eindhoven
42:32
13
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
42:42
14
Brian Bekken
Eindhoven
43:08
15
Kevin roovers
Eindhoven
43:12
16
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
43:19
17
Roland Robinson
Helmond
43:31
18
G Maat
Eindhoven
43:45
19
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
44:07
20
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
44:09
21
Roel Philippart
Eindhoven
44:44
22
Bastin van Staveren
Eindhoven
44:44
23
Frank van den Bosch
Liempde
44:51
24
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
45:02
25
Frank Arkesteijn
Eindhoven
45:21
26
Paul Kanters
Eindhoven
45:35
27
Willem Freriks
Dutch Runners
45:57
28
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
46:03
29
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven
46:10
30
Geert Roijmans
Eindhoven
46:31
31
Arjen Snoodijk
Eindhoven
46:36
32
Bart Huijberts
Nuenen
46:47
33
Rob Streeder
Aarle-Rixtel
46:51
34
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:40
35
Emiel van Berkum
Eindhoven
47:43
36
Angelo Terbeek
Helmond
47:57
37
Emre Gozek
Eindhoven
47:57
38
John Bijl
Eindhoven
48:02
39
Geert Boesveld
Eindhoven
48:24
40
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
48:25
41
Jard Struik
Son en Breugel
48:26
42
Bart Kuiten
Eindhoven
48:27
43
Peter Panhuizen
Waalre
48:58
44
Peter Dieteren
De Keien
49:04
45
Ralph Sanders
Veldhoven
49:14
46
Nitin Krishnan
Eindhoven
49:16
47
Mike Verhees
Helmond
49:19
48
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:40
49
Miguel Emilio Oznaya Ange
Eindhoven
50:12
50
Ron Limborgh
Swift
50:13
51
Timo Sariwating
Eindhoven
50:15
52
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
50:16
53
Joris van Velzen
Eindhoven
50:16
54
Theo van Gemert
Nuenen
50:20
55
Bart5 Heuts
Eindhoven
50:28
56
Herman van Melick
Weert
50:57
57
Joost de Vries
Eindhoven
52:01
58
Maurice Jacobs
Eindhoven
52:24
59
Frank Rozenboom
Eindhoven
52:37
60
Patrick Verhees
Helmond
53:35
61
Johann van Schijndel
Best
53:38
62
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
54:00
63
Bart Zijlstra
Swift
56:18
64
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:58
65
Paul Verstraeten
Dutch Runners
57:19
66
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:32
67
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
59:25
68
Polle Harmen Eibrink
Eindhoven
1:03:18
VAND, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hamilton Gwynny
Eindhoven
38:33
2
Roxy jonkers
Eindhoven
41:30
3
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:03
4
Yvette Goedegebure
Eindhoven
44:12
5
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:16
6
Leonie Thijssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:36
7
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:53
8
Marly Coppens
Eindhoven
46:10
9
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven
46:23
10
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
47:08
11
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
48:23
12
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
50:41
13
Aimee Ferouge
Eindhoven
51:24
14
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:28
15
Angelique Heinen
Nuenen
51:33
16
Rebecca van Veldhuijsen
Eindhoven
51:36
17
Karlijn Kruijff
Eindhoven
52:27
18
Conny Berkers
Asten
52:38
19
Karin Meegdes
Eindhoven
53:44
20
Keiko Enomoto
Eindhoven
54:20
21
Lisette Hoeke
Eindhoven
54:51
22
Madzy de Vries
Son en Breugel
55:37
23
Lindy Gommans
Eindhoven
56:33
24
Kridsana Rodnit
Veldhoven
59:23
25
Tanja Zweers
Eindhoven
1:00:14
26
Marloes Kesselring
Eindhoven
1:00:15
27
Inez wagemakers
Eindhoven
1:00:15
28
Dieke van der velden
Eindhoven
1:00:28
MSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mannes Dreef
Eindhoven
39:54
2
Daan Roordink
Eindhoven
41:17
3
Koen Heijmans
Eindhoven
41:31
4
Sjors van Weert
Schijndel
42:19
5
Joan Stip
Eindhoven
42:33
6
Daniel Soellaart
Eindhoven
42:53
7
Hubert Blach
Eindhoven
44:24
8
Jos Terlouw
Eindhoven
44:32
9
Mikolaj Wolny
Eindhoven
44:41
10
Paul Bierling
Eindhoven
44:54
11
Sven van Heugten
Bergen op Zoom
45:05
12
Thomas Kleinegris
Eindhoven
45:29
13
Nick van Harmelen
Eindhoven
47:24
14
Rowan de Nijs
Eindhoven
47:29
15
David Al Juma
Veghel
47:45
16
Amin Maghbouli
Eindhoven
51:05
17
Cees Gniewyk
Eindhoven
51:18
18
Pieter-Bas Vlaandere
Eindhoven
51:48
19
Juan Restrepo
Eindhoven
51:56
20
Stijn van Enckevort
Eindhoven
52:09
21
Dimitrie Mennings
Veldhoven
52:48
VSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Das
Wintelre
43:21
2
Lotte van Wageningen
Eindhoven
46:36
3
Roos Salomons
Eindhoven
49:57
4
Marta Sierra Garcia
Asterix
50:36
5
Jaimy Bakkers
Eindhoven
52:22
6
Deborah van Putten
Eindhoven
52:30
7
Maud Slangen
Beers Nb
59:16
MAN, 4 X 2.5 KM ESTA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team Passief
Eindhoven
40:55
2
Matties bitches
Eindhoven
42:33
3
De Schuilkelder
Eindhoven
43:09
4
Fcknoobs
Eindhoven
43:30
5
Vitaminstore 2
Eindhoven
50:00
6
Vitaminstore 5
Eindhoven
50:21
7
Speedy Gonzales
Eindhoven
55:13
VROUW, 4 X 2.5 KM ESTA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton's Angels
Asterix
39:37
2
The four EA Ladies
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:57
3
Mensen met Mogelijkheden
Eindhoven
50:20
4
Flying turtles
Asterix
53:34
5
vrijdagochtendlopers
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:32
6
4DMS
Eindhoven
1:00:39
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2016 17:13